jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 5,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:50:53Antti Lamminp43:28
    402FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:50:54Juuso Hmlinen44:53
    403FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:50:56Yrj Uusivirta42:13
    404FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:50:59Juuso Tarkiainen38:36
    405FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:51:08Juuso Kaihtela53:59
    406FINRaisu Lumous (480)+2:51:11Sylvain Jourdana45:08
    407ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:51:11Rein Zaitsev40:58
    408LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:51:42Jamuzs Tanis32:36
    409FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:51:47Atte Salojrvi49:09
    410FINJuntit OK (617)+2:52:00Jussi Korhonen40:16
    411FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:52:04Oscar Pihlstrm44:56
    412FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+2:52:07Eero Korpi47:21
    413FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:52:39Tuomas Lehtineva53:09
    414FINKeparDI (525)+2:52:44Juuso Huhturi1:13:01
    415FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:52:45Janne Vasenius57:51
    416RUSOmega 2 (471)+2:53:11Vitaliy Kantsevich41:44
    417FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+2:53:18Jari Sundqvist48:13
    418FINSavon Suunta (461)+2:53:20Juha Kettunen40:51
    419SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+2:54:26Thomas Frei38:53
    420FINEpiln Esa (671)+2:54:28Samuli Saarinen47:01
    421FINOK Trian 5 (489)+2:54:39Casper Linnaila38:21
    422FINAivan Sama (411)+2:54:43Mika Hulkko53:06
    423NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+2:54:44Trond Evensen44:49
    424SWEOK Msen (964)+2:54:56Emil Hammarstrm42:12
    425FINIK Kronan (500)+2:54:57Martin Slotte55:19
    426FINSuunta Jurva (543)+2:55:01Jaakko Puntila44:50
    427SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+2:55:27Jan-Olof Bogren42:34
    428FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+2:56:06Matti Happonen45:47
    429FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:56:13Hannu Turpeinen53:02
    430IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:56:21Mario Sharapova1:07:22
    431FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+2:56:27Sari Saarijrvi46:40
    432FINSettiijt (573)+2:56:32Petteri Vigren45:33
    433FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+2:56:53Lauri Metsovuori46:47
    434FINHelppoRasti (397)+2:57:08Sampsa Kavander47:35
    435FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:57:16Keijo Vaara1:00:42
    436FINUlvilan Ura (381)+2:57:48Aaro Haikonen48:12
    437FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+2:58:01Vesa Arki37:20
    438FINLynx 5 (816)+2:58:02Niklas Sarparanta39:02
    439FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+2:58:05Essi Kangasaho45:40
    440GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+2:58:29Mark Saunders43:21
    441ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:00:08Alexander Lipovich54:02
    442FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:00:40Heikki Pajuoja39:23
    443FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:00:41Risto Hrknen44:59
    444FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:00:55Jouni Nurminen43:00
    445FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:01:06Timo Herranen57:09
    446FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:02:06Ari-Pekka Mononen42:10
    447FINMADROG (1531)+3:02:10Hannu Vehmaa42:33
    448FINMetshallitus (402)+3:02:13Teemu Laine43:11
    449ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:02:16Tarmo Klaar43:50
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:02:23Timo Hynninen50:55
    451FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:02:27Emilia Teini45:46
    452RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:02:29Aleksander Sokolov41:58
    453SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:02:42Yves Flueckiger52:24
    454LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:03:35Sandis Zuzans52:26
    455HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:04:27David Tas54:31
    456FINSocca (418)+3:04:32Samuli Korpi59:03
    457FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:04:32Daniel Lehtonen56:49
    458FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:04:35Teemu Silvennoinen56:31
    459FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:05:39Laura Portin40:40
    460FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:05:40Atte Wahlstrm45:06
    461FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:05:54Jorma Yli-Kaatiala53:44
    462FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:05:57Kim Lillfors42:32
    463FINKangasala SK 8 (346)+3:05:59Jukka-Pekka Prssinen44:04
    464FINTurengin RC (841)+3:06:03Eetu Merilinen50:06
    465FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:06:07Jarkko Puranen55:23
    466FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:06:25Lauri Ketola1:02:20
    467SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:06:26Pontus Gustavsson47:01
    468LATOK Meridians 2 (320)+3:06:28Janis Naglis45:36
    469NORNeed for speed (830)+3:06:30Even-Andre Thorbjrnsen42:56
    470FINPetolintu (325)+3:06:52Renne Tergujeff59:44
    471FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:07:01Ari Paganus44:19
    472FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:07:40Veikko Maijala56:35
    473SWEOK Hllen 3 (361)+3:07:48Tomas berg48:02
    474FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:07:49Janne Laukkanen47:39
    475LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:07:51Alberts Lacis46:05
    476NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:08:21Gunhild Rogne Halland55:10
    477FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:08:25Satu Linnaranta1:01:59
    478FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:08:32Riku Harju-Sntti45:00
    479FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:09:00Juha-Matti Inget42:31
    480FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:09:13Jarmo Nivala41:51
    481FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:09:41Roald von Schoultz39:48
    482FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:09:42Peetu Rantala46:34
    483FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:09:44Jukka Heikura50:04
    484FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:09:49Waltteri Volotinen47:11
    485FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:10:00Jussi Hkkinen47:14
    486FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:10:49Hannu Koponen47:34
    487FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:10:51Matti Nummi51:23
    488FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:10:53Pekka Alanen53:12
    489FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:10:54Jouko Peipinen58:28
    490ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:10:59Tago Teetamm51:19
    491FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:10:59Mikko Talikainen54:54
    492FINOC Toffee (414)+3:11:06Timo Leismala43:52
    493FINOK Trian 12 (1066)+3:11:07Robert Jordas44:50
    494ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:11:17Kristjan Maade52:02
    495SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:12:19Henry Barsk49:59
    496FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:12:30Jarkko Koivumki38:01
    497FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:12:31Ilkka Ruokola52:34
    498FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:12:34Pasi Saastamoinen41:08
    499FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:12:37Kalle Jntti54:39
    500FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:12:41Valtteri Vinkanharju56:17
    501FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:12:47Pasi Koistinen49:00
    502FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:12:55Alexander Lukichev46:05
    503FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:13:05Taneli Valtanen51:28
    504FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:13:22Erkki Ahonen49:47
    505FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+3:13:33Jarkko Tiihonen1:01:59
    506FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:13:37Jouni Ruotsalainen52:51
    507RUSNord West 3 (669)+3:13:50ANDREI SOROKIN1:12:57
    508BLRSozh (273)+3:14:15Irina Lapitskaya51:05
    509FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:14:17Matti Pusa43:50
    510FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:14:27Timo Korhonen42:55
    511POLOK!Sport (324)+3:14:28Artur Lipinski40:55
    512SWESkarpncks OL (548)+3:14:37Gran Eklund43:01
    513ESTSK100 (285)+3:16:08Markus Rene Pae1:01:05
    514FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+3:16:28Riku Koirikivi41:41
    515FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:16:48Raphael Stefanini45:40
    516LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:17:06Juris Lebedoks40:13
    517FINLitran Mitta (1603)+3:17:15Vesa Enroth49:16
    518FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+3:17:36Ville Salovaara40:55
    519FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:17:44Tuomas Ojanen40:03
    520FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:17:48Harri Saramki40:21
    521FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:17:49Noora Risnen40:17
    522SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:17:55Jrgen Skld55:20
    523FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:17:59Jarno Mikkola52:19
    524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:18:27Timo Ikola49:16
    525FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+3:18:40Mikko Simola52:15
    526FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+3:18:45Aleksi Lampi56:34
    527FINEricsson SK 3 (1663)+3:18:58Jan Eskilsson47:18
    528FINSport in Muhos (1622)+3:19:08susanna vliheikki1:00:20
    529FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+3:19:17Miikka Hourula47:29
    530FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:19:35Kim Nylund38:22
    531FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:19:48Juha Kankaanp50:24
    532NORGNEIST (412)+3:19:53Sturle Nordeide46:00
    533FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:21:25Martti Herttua47:38
    534NORMalvik IL (646)+3:21:32Kyrre Auran52:05
    535SWEFalkpings AIK OK 2 (1044)+3:21:37Rickard Gustavsson49:21
    536FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:21:42Lassi Hirvikallio44:47
    537FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:21:47Joni Hakonen44:10
    538FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+3:21:48Emilia Immonen52:04
    539FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+3:21:49Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth46:45
    540FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+3:21:53Iida Varmavuo59:44
    541GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+3:21:59Nic Gorman1:02:56
    542NORKristiansand OK 4 (846)+3:22:02ivind Sb45:20
    543FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:22:10Matti Turunen39:35
    544ESTOK West (661)+3:22:12Raivo Reiman48:21
    545FINHappyOrNot (1058)+3:22:25Esa Vasara51:46
    546FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:22:28Jukka Nikander44:35
    547FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:22:33Hannu Pietil50:43
    548SWETibro OK (506)+3:23:01Pr Ivarsson44:44
    549FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+3:23:26Ville-Pekka Peltonen50:26
    550FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:23:28Jani Tikkanen46:36
    551SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+3:23:34Svante Lindgren48:48
    552FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:24:06Tuomas Kareinen43:41
    553FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+3:24:08Lauri Mkel47:32
    554FINRastitykki (1623)+3:24:47Mika Martikainen40:18
    555FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:24:48Lassi Kyllnen43:25
    556FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+3:24:55Touko Tupola43:26
    557FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+3:25:02Markku Villa48:09
    558FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:25:41Marko Jaatinen44:08
    559FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:25:46Lauri Lindberg42:15
    560FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+3:25:49Saku Juola48:07
    561FINOK Botnia 2 (976)+3:25:51Robert Ljungberg52:16
    562FINRastipukit (509)+3:25:53Esa Jokioinen49:59
    563FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+3:25:55Otso Huttunen42:27
    564FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:26:09Marko Haapaniemi50:54
    565FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+3:27:06Lauri Alanko53:25
    566FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+3:27:08Markku Vaskelainen56:51
    567FINPaVi (783)+3:27:09Antti Lehtonen41:37
    568FINYIT Rakennus (580)+3:27:57Kari Kauniskangas46:09
    569FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+3:27:59Petri Tilli58:32
    570FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+3:28:02Kari Venho46:00
    571NORNTNUI 4 (246)+3:28:30Espen Stornes53:02
    572FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+3:29:05Jorma Pekkanen51:22
    573LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:29:07Strong @mils39:28
    574FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:29:09Antti Lumme41:01
    575FINIntersport (524)+3:29:11Harri Halonen1:04:08
    576FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:29:13Jani Kurhinen39:38
    577FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+3:29:31Tero Kynslahti47:34
    578FINOK Skarpdal (409)+3:29:38Tony Bjrk54:07
    579FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+3:29:40Jari Saarinen46:02
    580FINHiiltosiskot (653)+3:29:50Maria Svetloff57:56
    581FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+3:29:57Teppo Lainio53:14
    582FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+3:29:58Timo Lohikainen55:09
    583FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:29:59Osmo Nevalainen43:05
    584FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:30:00Jani Tuutti49:38
    585FINPuTi (849)+3:30:03Juuso Tapanainen43:22
    586FINMurut (438)+3:30:08Reetta Peltonen49:06
    587FINOC Puisto (579)+3:30:12Uki Lammi48:22
    588NORModum OL 2 (619)+3:30:13Einar Tandberg54:06
    589FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+3:30:18Raimo Hynl57:47
    590FINSukK 83 (621)+3:30:18Arno Paula49:20
    591FINIlmatorjunta (623)+3:30:20jussi Pakola53:52
    592FINDowntown 65 (601)+3:30:23Antti Tuomaala57:25
    593FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:30:25Teemu Kalvas44:19
    594SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+3:30:29Tom Svensson52:07
    595SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+3:30:34Harald Rooth46:57
    596FINRiihon ukk (595)+3:30:41Mika Virkki46:36
    597FINKannuksen Ura (599)+3:30:47Markus Keski-Ojala52:23
    598FINTosiMiehet (838)+3:31:05Aija Tilvis43:56
    599FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:31:19Reijo Toppari55:28
    600FINTT226 (972)+3:31:22Mari Tikkanen42:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >