jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEVxj OK (181)+1:54:20Daniel Evaldsson55:57
    202SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+1:56:35Thomas Schwager1:00:33
    203FINOK Botnia (235)+1:56:41Johan Lvsund1:04:17
    204NORModum OL (247)+1:57:09Karsten Kopland1:03:20
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+1:57:48Martin Schagerlind59:20
    206NOREnga (158)+1:58:09Rolf Vestre58:17
    207FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:58:28Pyry Ilmarinen57:12
    208SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+1:58:50Bobby Brahm1:12:51
    209SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:58:51Peter Albrektsson59:10
    210FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:00:01Markku Mnty58:26
    211FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:01:01Tomi Kyrnlahti59:19
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:02:08Johanna Engstrm58:17
    213FINIF Brahe (117)+2:02:11Peter Johansson56:18
    214SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:02:13Frendelius Mrten53:24
    215SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:02:28Clemens Wolfram1:00:39
    216SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:03:02Jorrit Boekel56:27
    217SWEDela (1346)+2:03:06Olle Nslund58:03
    218FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:03:06Tuomas Oikarinen1:05:39
    219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:03:07Juha Miettinen57:29
    220FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:03:25Christian Holm1:01:09
    221FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:04:00Jari Pylvninen51:14
    222FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:04:01Pekka Inkeri51:24
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:04:05Vili Valjakka59:41
    224FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:04:55Arvis Gelbis1:12:34
    225FINLynx 4 (282)+2:05:50Janne Aumo59:48
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:06:06Johannes Louhi1:06:23
    227FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:06:09Mika Tervala50:54
    228LTUMedeina (404)+2:06:21Andrius Laukaitis57:35
    229GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:06:43Josh Cooper1:24:46
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:06:44Pekka Myllykoski1:01:42
    231FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:06:52Ville Paldan57:49
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:06:54Ilkka Laakso56:27
    233SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:08:51Johan Ryding1:13:35
    234SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:08:52Nils Henriksson52:41
    235FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:08:58Antti Veijalainen59:08
    236NORVerdal OK (294)+2:09:59Svein Inge Ydse59:41
    237FINRasti E4 (269)+2:10:00Timo Maukonen55:22
    238SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:10:01Rickard Ekman58:24
    239FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:10:29Mika Loukkalahti1:03:12
    240POLUNTS (1253)+2:10:41Dima Terpay55:45
    241FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:11:00Raine Kivel59:35
    242LATOK Meridians (203)+2:11:24Kaspars Radzins52:37
    243LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:12:35Valts Ulmanis55:10
    244LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:12:47Gints Trezins1:03:29
    245NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:14:03William Ekberg1:13:14
    246FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:14:18Jussi Simula45:51
    247FINNavi 2 (205)+2:14:18Jaakko Mesiinen46:07
    248FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:14:24Marko Kmrinen1:10:09
    249FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:14:55Otso Westerlund1:12:27
    250SWESkogslparna (184)+2:15:00Jonas Hlldal1:06:41
    251FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:15:02Topi Leppsalmi1:08:23
    252SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:15:221:01:54
    253SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:16:08LG Carlstein59:09
    254FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:16:15Kari Rauhamaa1:03:21
    255FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:16:17Janne Salomki56:40
    256FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:16:23Paulus Sulkula1:17:29
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:16:39Fredrik Setterqvist1:03:07
    258FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:17:27Teho Peetsu1:02:30
    259FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:17:46Hannu Heiskanen54:42
    260FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:17:52Tommi Tervakangas1:01:30
    261RUSLegenda (315)+2:18:51Ivan Sokolov57:42
    262NORIF Sturla (255)+2:19:02Ole Jakob Olsrd1:05:08
    263FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:19:11Lauri Laasanen58:26
    264FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:19:12Tuomo Miettunen1:18:08
    265FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:19:18Pasi Pesola54:10
    266FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:19:20Herkko Plit1:06:35
    267FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:20:03Jani Harju1:21:12
    268RUSOmega (201)+2:20:07Maxim Simakov1:01:53
    269SWEOK Milan (375)+2:21:00Klas Larsson58:25
    270FINOK77 2 (165)+2:21:21Matias Kankkunen1:04:45
    271ESTOK Vru (206)+2:21:32Tanel Mttus1:06:38
    272FINLynx 3 (419)+2:21:39Juuso Kujanp56:39
    273FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:21:51Jan Wasstrm1:00:23
    274FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:22:01Jesper Lindahl1:05:26
    275SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:22:37Fillep Andersson1:23:40
    276USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:22:41Brendan Shields1:01:30
    277FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:22:41Jarno Pukema1:09:51
    278FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:22:50Olli Moisander58:24
    279NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:23:07Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:11:59
    280FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:23:14Jarno Matilainen1:04:47
    281RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:23:20Andrey Tetikov1:07:11
    282NORStord Orientering (440)+2:23:24Rmund Hovden1:08:26
    283SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:23:25Henrik Nettelmark1:05:16
    284FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:24:32Aku Hietaharju1:05:05
    285FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:24:41Tapani Keskitalo1:00:39
    286FINRasti 88 (309)+2:24:42Ilkka Nokka57:41
    287GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:24:51Raik Zschckel1:03:10
    288FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:24:58Tuomo Sevon1:03:19
    289SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:25:06Niklas Helmertz1:04:09
    290FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:25:25Harry Perl1:08:28
    291FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:25:56Heikki Tonteri58:23
    292FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:26:05Jyrki Uotila1:09:41
    293SWEUme OK (399)+2:26:08sa Otterbjrk1:00:09
    294SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:26:14Hugo Thunberg1:08:47
    295SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:27:27Erik Pettersson1:17:05
    296LATOK Arona (314)+2:28:23Plavins Niks57:39
    297FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:28:26Lauri Oksa1:09:45
    298FINLammin Ski (326)+2:28:35Jussi Pakari1:05:29
    299LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:28:43Emils Vainovskis54:38
    300FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:28:54August Hgnabba57:31
    301ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:29:02Oliver Jgeva1:09:45
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:29:09Timo Thtinen1:02:15
    303UKROK Kompas (342)+2:29:23Valentyn Kostin1:03:00
    304FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:29:25Aaro Lampinen1:05:51
    305FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:29:27Kari Matilainen1:00:29
    306FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:29:31Veli-Matti Rintala57:40
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:29:35Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:03:43
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:29:44Denis Mihailov1:05:56
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:29:45Jimi Viita-aho1:01:39
    310FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:30:14Simo Suutari1:13:44
    311FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:30:24Santeri Kssi1:13:34
    312FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:30:37Riku-Pekka Piippo1:04:54
    313FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:30:40Jyri Myllymki1:09:36
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:31:58Teemu Remonen1:00:56
    315FINRastikarhut (243)+2:32:03Ville Sundelin1:08:33
    316FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:32:10Fanny Roche58:10
    317FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:32:13Riku Kerkola58:30
    318RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:32:17VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:24:12
    319FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:32:18Harri Pitknen1:04:30
    320FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:32:21Henri Jelonen1:06:27
    321SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:32:26Anton sterblad1:06:00
    322FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:32:32Eero Ylipulli1:06:24
    323FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:33:14Petteri Hakala54:13
    324FINIK Falken (373)+2:33:19Jan Lindfors1:10:45
    325SWEIF Thor (333)+2:34:13Christian Mittelholzer1:02:24
    326FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:34:23Jari Rajala1:09:18
    327SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:34:39Brechbuehl Nico52:19
    328FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:35:31Arttu Mikkonen1:06:00
    329FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:36:30Lauri Menp59:04
    330FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:37:06Jori Kaaja1:12:16
    331FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:37:18Hannu Heinil1:04:04
    332FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:37:56Jari Simola1:11:26
    333RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:38:25Andrey Ivanov1:01:10
    334FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:39:16Jukka Havento1:01:04
    335FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:39:24Dan Stenlund1:05:48
    336NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:39:27Dag Arne Lier1:12:00
    337NORGanddal IL (275)+2:39:36Oddvar Taksdal1:08:22
    338SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:39:45Antonio Serini1:03:31
    339FINNrpes OK (317)+2:41:53Patrik Backlund1:09:26
    340FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:42:14Juhani Leppl1:18:28
    341FINJussis seven (271)+2:42:18Harald Knaapinen1:08:20
    342FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:42:27Janne Kinnunen1:12:13
    343RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:42:32Sergey Petrov1:06:55
    344FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:43:00Juuso Jrvi1:09:54
    345FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:43:02Toni Rinta1:07:22
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:43:03Heikki Vallbacka1:05:58
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:43:04Jari-Pekka Salminen1:04:46
    348FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:43:09Janne Peltola56:03
    349LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:43:58Valdis Karulis55:34
    350FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:44:02Thomas Hjerpe54:42
    351FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:44:51Petteri Tuura1:18:44
    352ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:45:03Tammo Esta1:07:22
    353SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:45:09Fredrik Sundin57:09
    354NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:45:15Kristine Fjellanger1:02:55
    355LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:45:26Aivars Mihailovs57:46
    356FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:45:38Mikko Ylnen1:12:13
    357FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:47:24Janne Kivel1:00:57
    358SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:48:19Ellinor Fryxell1:13:15
    359FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:48:23Lauri Puupponen1:11:25
    360SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:48:29Roger Larsson1:08:09
    361SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:49:46Lars Gerhardsson1:07:10
    362RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:49:48Alexander Soloviev1:08:49
    363ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:49:49Margus Klementsov53:30
    364FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:49:59Juho Pousi57:15
    365ESTPuujalad (597)+2:50:02Rain Muru1:08:04
    366FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:51:07Marko Hoikka1:21:11
    367FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:51:17Seppo Rantanen1:05:05
    368FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:51:26Valtteri Kinnunen1:03:30
    369FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:51:35Mikkel Lindberg1:25:00
    370FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:51:37Tero Vlil1:13:26
    371FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:51:41Juha Siljander1:06:20
    372FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:51:57Mikko Kohtala1:17:32
    373FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:52:05Jukka Salminen1:14:19
    374SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+2:52:51Dan Norin52:59
    375FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:53:07Anssi Parkkinen1:06:55
    376NORk-94 (425)+2:53:46Rune Teigland1:11:16
    377FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:53:49Tom Steffansson1:16:51
    378LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:54:51Jamuzs Tanis48:25
    379SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+2:55:50Anders Yngstrm1:01:10
    380FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+2:55:54Juuso Hmlinen1:02:33
    381FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+2:55:59Juuso Tarkiainen56:16
    382SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:56:02Kostas Novakov1:05:29
    383FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+2:56:02Antti Lamminp1:01:17
    384FINNostars (394)+2:56:03Mika Valkonen1:01:47
    385ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+2:56:03Rein Zaitsev58:30
    386FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+2:56:26Yrj Uusivirta1:00:23
    387FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:56:49Kare Kaasalainen1:16:26
    388ESTJOKA (291)+2:56:50Raivo Pellja1:03:41
    389SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:56:57Stefan Eriksson1:05:43
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:57:03Robert Bjrnman1:11:08
    391NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+2:57:10Styrk Bleie1:04:11
    392FINKarjaan Ura (349)+2:57:14Oscar Pihlstrm1:02:46
    393RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+2:57:24Alexander Trempoltsev1:00:30
    394SWEVsters SOK (281)+2:57:36Alfred Lnn1:05:56
    395FINJuntit OK (617)+2:57:40Jussi Korhonen58:36
    396SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:57:40Henrik Balague1:15:23
    397FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:57:45Jyrki Kommio1:10:03
    398FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+2:57:48Antti Sippola1:02:30
    399FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:57:48Tuomas Lehtineva1:10:58
    400FINEx-Legends (231)+2:57:54Mauri Laasonen1:06:45
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >