jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:05:18Markku Mnty1:19:59
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:05:21Martin Schagerlind1:23:09
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:05:29Pyry Ilmarinen1:20:29
    204NOREnga (158)+2:05:32Rolf Vestre1:21:56
    205FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:06:14Heikki Husu1:25:27
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:07:03Bobby Brahm1:37:20
    207NORModum OL (247)+2:07:43Karsten Kopland1:30:10
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:08:22Frendelius Mrten1:15:49
    209FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:08:22Pekka Inkeri1:12:01
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:08:28Tomi Kyrnlahti1:23:02
    211SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:08:28Jorrit Boekel1:18:09
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:08:30Juha Miettinen1:19:08
    213SWEDela (1346)+2:08:33Olle Nslund1:19:46
    214SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:09:05Johanna Engstrm1:21:30
    215SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:09:24Peter Albrektsson1:25:59
    216SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:09:48Thomas Schwager1:30:02
    217FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:11:04Tuomas Oikarinen1:29:53
    218FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:11:25Christian Holm1:25:25
    219FINLynx 4 (282)+2:12:39Janne Aumo1:22:53
    220LTUMedeina (404)+2:12:42Andrius Laukaitis1:20:12
    221FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:12:54Mika Tervala1:13:55
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:12:57Peter Johansson1:23:20
    223GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:13:25Josh Cooper1:47:44
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:14:16Vili Valjakka1:26:08
    225SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:14:23Clemens Wolfram1:28:50
    226SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:14:34Nils Henriksson1:14:39
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:14:49Jari Pylvninen1:18:19
    228POLUNTS (1253)+2:15:12Dima Terpay1:16:32
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:15:25Ilkka Laakso1:21:14
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:15:27Pekka Myllykoski1:26:41
    231SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:16:18Rickard Ekman1:20:57
    232FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:16:52Jussi Simula1:04:41
    233LATOK Meridians (203)+2:17:04Kaspars Radzins1:14:33
    234FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:17:06Mika Loukkalahti1:26:05
    235LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:17:08Valts Ulmanis1:15:59
    236FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:17:33Raine Kivel1:22:24
    237FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:17:41Ville Paldan1:24:54
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:18:35Antti Veijalainen1:25:01
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+2:19:04Timo Maukonen1:20:42
    240FINNavi 2 (205)+2:21:31Jaakko Mesiinen1:09:36
    241NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:21:36William Ekberg1:37:03
    242SWESkogslparna (184)+2:21:37Jonas Hlldal1:29:34
    243FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:21:38Janne Salomki1:18:17
    244FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:21:39Topi Leppsalmi1:31:16
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+2:22:33Svein Inge Ydse1:28:31
    246FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:23:24Hannu Heiskanen1:16:36
    247SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:23:27LG Carlstein1:22:44
    248FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:23:30Kari Rauhamaa1:26:52
    249SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:23:581:26:46
    250FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:25:06Teho Peetsu1:26:25
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:25:06Herkko Plit1:28:37
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:25:16Lauri Laasanen1:20:47
    253RUSLegenda (315)+2:25:29Ivan Sokolov1:20:36
    254FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:25:40Tommi Tervakangas1:25:34
    255FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:25:53Otso Westerlund1:39:41
    256FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:26:51Arvis Gelbis1:50:46
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:27:02Fredrik Setterqvist1:29:46
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:27:08Johannes Louhi1:43:41
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:27:37Pasi Pesola1:18:45
    260RUSOmega (201)+2:27:46Maxim Simakov1:25:48
    261SWEOK Milan (375)+2:27:49Klas Larsson1:21:30
    262ESTOK Vru (206)+2:28:09Tanel Mttus1:29:31
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:28:20Marko Kmrinen1:40:21
    264FINLynx 3 (419)+2:28:46Juuso Kujanp1:20:02
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:28:55Gints Trezins1:35:53
    266SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:29:17Johan Ryding1:50:17
    267FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:30:02Olli Moisander1:21:52
    268USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:30:10Brendan Shields1:25:15
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+2:30:14Matias Kankkunen1:29:54
    270FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:31:22Tapani Keskitalo1:23:36
    271NORIF Sturla (255)+2:31:24Ole Jakob Olsrd1:33:46
    272GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:31:25Raik Zschckel1:26:00
    273FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:31:26Jan Wasstrm1:26:14
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:31:42Jarno Matilainen1:29:31
    275RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:31:43Andrey Tetikov1:31:50
    276FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:31:50Jesper Lindahl1:31:31
    277FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:32:53Aku Hietaharju1:29:42
    278FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:32:55Heikki Tonteri1:21:38
    279FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:32:59Tuomo Miettunen1:48:11
    280FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:33:32Jarno Pukema1:36:58
    281NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:33:34Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:38:42
    282FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:33:54Jani Harju1:51:19
    283FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:34:34Jyrki Uotila1:34:26
    284SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:34:34Henrik Nettelmark1:32:41
    285SWEUme OK (399)+2:34:36sa Otterbjrk1:24:53
    286SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:34:43Fillep Andersson1:52:02
    287FINRasti 88 (309)+2:34:58Ilkka Nokka1:24:13
    288FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:35:46Tuomo Sevon1:30:23
    289FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:36:49August Hgnabba1:21:42
    290FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:36:50Kari Matilainen1:24:08
    291SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:37:10Hugo Thunberg1:35:59
    292FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:38:13Veli-Matti Rintala1:22:38
    293LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:38:19Emils Vainovskis1:20:30
    294LATOK Arona (314)+2:38:21Plavins Niks1:23:53
    295SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:38:38Erik Pettersson1:44:32
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:38:40Harry Perl1:37:59
    297SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:38:42Brechbuehl Nico1:12:38
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:38:47Paulus Sulkula1:56:09
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:39:01Ville Sundelin1:31:47
    300SWEIF Thor (333)+2:39:07Christian Mittelholzer1:23:34
    301NORStord Orientering (440)+2:39:09Rmund Hovden1:40:27
    302SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:39:10Niklas Helmertz1:34:29
    303FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:39:16Harri Pitknen1:27:44
    304SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:39:29Anton sterblad1:29:19
    305FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:39:38Fanny Roche1:21:54
    306RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:39:41VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:47:52
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:39:44Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:30:08
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:39:48Denis Mihailov1:32:16
    309FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:40:12Lauri Oksa1:37:47
    310FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:41:12Petteri Hakala1:18:27
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:41:31Timo Thtinen1:30:53
    312FINLammin Ski (326)+2:41:34Jussi Pakari1:34:44
    313UKROK Kompas (342)+2:41:39Valentyn Kostin1:31:32
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:41:57Jari Rajala1:33:08
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:42:13Jimi Viita-aho1:30:23
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:42:17Simo Suutari1:42:03
    317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:42:23Teemu Remonen1:27:37
    318FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:42:40Santeri Kssi1:42:06
    319FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:42:42Riku Kerkola1:25:15
    320FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:42:43Eero Ylipulli1:32:51
    321FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:42:55Lauri Menp1:21:45
    322FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:44:42Riku-Pekka Piippo1:35:15
    323FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:44:43Jyri Myllymki1:39:55
    324FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:45:30Aaro Lampinen1:38:12
    325FINIK Falken (373)+2:46:00Jan Lindfors1:39:42
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:46:25Antonio Serini1:26:27
    327FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:46:45Hannu Heinil1:29:47
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:47:05Andrey Ivanov1:26:06
    329ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:47:08Oliver Jgeva1:44:07
    330FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:47:10Arttu Mikkonen1:33:55
    331LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:49:23Valdis Karulis1:17:15
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:49:46Jukka Havento1:27:50
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:49:48Jari Simola1:39:34
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:49:52Janne Peltola1:19:02
    335FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:50:51Thomas Hjerpe1:17:47
    336RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:50:53Sergey Petrov1:31:32
    337FINNrpes OK (317)+2:51:58Patrik Backlund1:35:47
    338NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:51:59Dag Arne Lier1:40:48
    339FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:52:02Juhani Leppl1:44:32
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:52:25Jori Kaaja1:43:51
    341NORGanddal IL (275)+2:52:31Oddvar Taksdal1:37:33
    342SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:52:48Fredrik Sundin1:21:04
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:52:51Dan Stenlund1:35:31
    344FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:52:53Heikki Vallbacka1:32:04
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:52:54Juuso Jrvi1:36:04
    346NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:52:55Kristine Fjellanger1:26:51
    347FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:52:55Toni Rinta1:33:31
    348FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:53:49Janne Kivel1:23:38
    349FINJussis seven (271)+2:54:16Harald Knaapinen1:36:34
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:55:14Margus Klementsov1:15:11
    351FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:55:14Jari-Pekka Salminen1:33:12
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:55:19Juho Pousi1:18:51
    353ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:56:11Tammo Esta1:34:46
    354FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:57:16Jaakko Juntunen1:31:56
    355SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:57:21Roger Larsson1:33:17
    356FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:57:21Petteri Tuura1:47:30
    357FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:57:22Mikko Ylnen1:40:13
    358SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:57:47Ellinor Fryxell1:38:59
    359FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:58:12Valtteri Kinnunen1:26:32
    360LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:58:24Jamuzs Tanis1:08:14
    361FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:59:22Juha Siljander1:30:17
    362FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:59:25Lauri Puupponen1:38:43
    363FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:00:31Janne Kinnunen1:46:33
    364FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:00:32Seppo Rantanen1:30:36
    365FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:00:53Henri Jelonen1:51:15
    366ESTPuujalad (597)+3:00:54Rain Muru1:35:12
    367RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:00:57Alexander Soloviev1:36:14
    368SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:01:00Lars Gerhardsson1:34:40
    369FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:01:01Mikkel Lindberg1:50:42
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:02:39Juuso Hmlinen1:25:34
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:02:47Dan Norin1:19:11
    372FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:03:30Juuso Tarkiainen1:20:03
    373FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:03:34Marko Hoikka1:49:54
    374SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:03:59Anders Yngstrm1:25:35
    375ESTJOKA (291)+3:04:41Raivo Pellja1:27:48
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:04:50Alexander Trempoltsev1:24:12
    377SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:05:31Alfred Lnn1:30:07
    378FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:05:34Jukka Salminen1:44:04
    379FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:05:36Anssi Parkkinen1:35:40
    380FINJuntit OK (617)+3:05:41Jussi Korhonen1:22:53
    381SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:05:46Henrik Balague1:39:45
    382ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:05:49Rein Zaitsev1:24:32
    383FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:05:58Antti Lamminp1:27:29
    384FINNostars (394)+3:06:00Mika Valkonen1:28:00
    385FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:06:01Tero Vlil1:44:06
    386SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:06:12Kostas Novakov1:31:55
    387NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:06:52Styrk Bleie1:30:09
    388FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:06:56Oscar Pihlstrm1:28:44
    389FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:07:09Antti Sippola1:28:07
    390FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:07:14Mikko Kohtala1:49:05
    391NORk-94 (425)+3:07:48Rune Teigland1:41:34
    392FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:08:32Matti Happonen1:27:09
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:08:55Yrj Uusivirta1:29:08
    394SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:08:58Stefan Eriksson1:34:00
    395FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:09:08Jyrki Kommio1:37:42
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:09:36Robert Bjrnman1:39:57
    397FINEx-Legends (231)+3:09:45Mauri Laasonen1:34:52
    398FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:09:56Casper Linnaila1:22:34
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:09:57Vitaliy Kantsevich1:27:26
    400FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:09:59Valtteri Lankinen1:37:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >