jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:03:39Vesa Heikkil1:40:51
    202FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:05:59Pyry Ilmarinen1:23:38
    203FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:06:07Markku Mnty1:23:27
    204NOREnga (158)+2:06:14Rolf Vestre1:25:17
    205SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:06:20Martin Schagerlind1:26:47
    206FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:07:30Heikki Husu1:29:22
    207SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:08:44Bobby Brahm1:41:40
    208NORModum OL (247)+2:09:15Karsten Kopland1:34:21
    209SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:09:26Jorrit Boekel1:21:46
    210SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:09:30Frendelius Mrten1:19:36
    211FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:09:32Pekka Inkeri1:15:50
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:09:37Tomi Kyrnlahti1:26:50
    213FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:09:41Juha Miettinen1:22:58
    214SWEDela (1346)+2:09:44Olle Nslund1:23:36
    215SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:10:12Johanna Engstrm1:25:16
    216SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:11:00Thomas Schwager1:33:53
    217SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:11:23Peter Albrektsson1:30:37
    218FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:11:48Tuomas Oikarinen1:33:16
    219FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:12:17Christian Holm1:28:56
    220FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:13:51Mika Tervala1:17:31
    221LTUMedeina (404)+2:13:54Andrius Laukaitis1:24:03
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:14:08Peter Johansson1:27:10
    223FINLynx 4 (282)+2:14:12Janne Aumo1:27:05
    224GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:14:36Josh Cooper1:51:34
    225SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:15:19Nils Henriksson1:18:03
    226FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:15:25Vili Valjakka1:29:56
    227SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:15:50Clemens Wolfram1:32:56
    228POLUNTS (1253)+2:15:51Dima Terpay1:19:50
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:15:52Jari Pylvninen1:22:01
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:16:38Pekka Myllykoski1:30:31
    231FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:16:43Ilkka Laakso1:25:11
    232FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:17:21Jussi Simula1:07:49
    233SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:17:33Rickard Ekman1:24:51
    234LATOK Meridians (203)+2:17:38Kaspars Radzins1:17:46
    235LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:18:13Valts Ulmanis1:19:43
    236FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:18:16Mika Loukkalahti1:29:54
    237FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:18:45Raine Kivel1:26:15
    238FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:19:01Ville Paldan1:28:53
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+2:20:04Timo Maukonen1:24:21
    240FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:20:27Antti Veijalainen1:29:32
    241FINNavi 2 (205)+2:22:33Jaakko Mesiinen1:13:17
    242NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:22:37William Ekberg1:40:43
    243SWESkogslparna (184)+2:22:39Jonas Hlldal1:33:15
    244FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:22:41Janne Salomki1:21:59
    245FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:22:42Topi Leppsalmi1:34:58
    246NORVerdal OK (294)+2:23:40Svein Inge Ydse1:32:17
    247FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:24:42Hannu Heiskanen1:20:33
    248SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:24:45LG Carlstein1:26:41
    249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:24:47Kari Rauhamaa1:30:48
    250SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:25:061:30:33
    251FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:26:21Teho Peetsu1:30:19
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:26:24Lauri Laasanen1:24:34
    253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:26:25Herkko Plit1:32:35
    254RUSLegenda (315)+2:26:25Ivan Sokolov1:24:11
    255FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:27:08Tommi Tervakangas1:29:41
    256FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:27:41Otso Westerlund1:44:08
    257FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:28:19Arvis Gelbis1:54:53
    258SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:28:27Fredrik Setterqvist1:33:50
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:28:36Pasi Pesola1:22:23
    260FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:28:41Johannes Louhi1:47:53
    261RUSOmega (201)+2:28:50Maxim Simakov1:29:31
    262SWEOK Milan (375)+2:28:50Klas Larsson1:25:10
    263ESTOK Vru (206)+2:29:22Tanel Mttus1:33:23
    264FINLynx 3 (419)+2:29:37Juuso Kujanp1:23:32
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:30:12Gints Trezins1:39:49
    266FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:30:49Marko Kmrinen1:45:29
    267FINOK77 2 (165)+2:31:11Matias Kankkunen1:33:30
    268FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:31:14Olli Moisander1:25:43
    269USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:31:33Brendan Shields1:29:17
    270SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:31:39Johan Ryding1:55:18
    271NORIF Sturla (255)+2:32:21Ole Jakob Olsrd1:37:22
    272FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:32:22Tapani Keskitalo1:27:15
    273GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:32:25Raik Zschckel1:29:39
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:32:50Jarno Matilainen1:33:18
    275FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:32:52Jesper Lindahl1:35:12
    276FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:32:56Jan Wasstrm1:30:23
    277RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:32:59Andrey Tetikov1:35:45
    278FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:33:59Aku Hietaharju1:33:27
    279FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:34:01Heikki Tonteri1:25:23
    280FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:34:51Tuomo Miettunen1:52:42
    281FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:35:49Jarno Pukema1:41:54
    282SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:35:56Henrik Nettelmark1:36:42
    283NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:35:56Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:43:43
    284SWEUme OK (399)+2:35:58sa Otterbjrk1:28:54
    285FINRasti 88 (309)+2:36:14Ilkka Nokka1:28:08
    286FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:36:16Jyrki Uotila1:38:47
    287SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:36:17Fillep Andersson1:56:15
    288FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:36:27Jani Harju1:56:31
    289FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:36:55Tuomo Sevon1:34:11
    290FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:37:45August Hgnabba1:25:17
    291FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:37:55Kari Matilainen1:27:52
    292SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:38:53Hugo Thunberg1:40:21
    293LATOK Arona (314)+2:39:12Plavins Niks1:27:23
    294LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:39:12Emils Vainovskis1:24:02
    295FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:39:21Veli-Matti Rintala1:26:25
    296SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:39:23Brechbuehl Nico1:15:58
    297SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:40:10Erik Pettersson1:48:43
    298SWEIF Thor (333)+2:40:15Christian Mittelholzer1:27:21
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:40:18Ville Sundelin1:35:43
    300FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:40:21Harri Pitknen1:31:28
    301NORStord Orientering (440)+2:40:29Rmund Hovden1:44:26
    302SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:40:32Anton sterblad1:33:01
    303FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:40:41Fanny Roche1:25:36
    304RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:40:47VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:51:37
    305FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:41:01Lauri Oksa1:41:15
    306SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:41:03Niklas Helmertz1:39:01
    307FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:41:09Harry Perl1:43:07
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:41:11Denis Mihailov1:36:18
    309SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:41:18Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:34:21
    310FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:42:30Paulus Sulkula2:02:31
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:42:37Timo Thtinen1:34:38
    312FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:42:59Petteri Hakala1:22:53
    313FINLammin Ski (326)+2:43:01Jussi Pakari1:38:50
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:43:11Jari Rajala1:37:01
    315UKROK Kompas (342)+2:43:37Valentyn Kostin1:36:09
    316FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:43:39Riku Kerkola1:28:51
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:43:41Lauri Menp1:25:10
    318FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:43:57Jimi Viita-aho1:34:46
    319FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:43:59Simo Suutari1:46:24
    320FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:44:13Santeri Kssi1:46:18
    321FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:44:17Teemu Remonen1:32:10
    322FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:44:18Eero Ylipulli1:37:05
    323FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:45:28Riku-Pekka Piippo1:38:40
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:46:38Jyri Myllymki1:44:29
    325FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:47:41Aaro Lampinen1:43:02
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:47:49Antonio Serini1:30:30
    327FINIK Falken (373)+2:47:54Jan Lindfors1:44:15
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:48:17Andrey Ivanov1:29:57
    329FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:48:28Arttu Mikkonen1:37:52
    330FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:48:36Hannu Heinil1:34:17
    331ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:49:16Oliver Jgeva1:48:54
    332LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:50:44Valdis Karulis1:21:15
    333FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:50:47Jukka Havento1:31:30
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:50:58Janne Peltola1:22:47
    335FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:52:02Jari Simola1:44:27
    336RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:52:15Sergey Petrov1:35:33
    337FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:52:17Thomas Hjerpe1:21:52
    338NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:53:55Kristine Fjellanger1:30:30
    339NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:53:58Dag Arne Lier1:45:26
    340FINNrpes OK (317)+2:54:01Patrik Backlund1:40:29
    341FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:54:01Juhani Leppl1:49:10
    342SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:54:02Fredrik Sundin1:24:57
    343FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:54:04Toni Rinta1:37:19
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:54:09Dan Stenlund1:39:28
    345NORGanddal IL (275)+2:54:11Oddvar Taksdal1:41:52
    346FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:54:25Heikki Vallbacka1:36:15
    347FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:54:26Juuso Jrvi1:40:15
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:55:17Jori Kaaja1:49:22
    349FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:55:50Janne Kivel1:28:18
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:56:08Margus Klementsov1:18:44
    351FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:56:13Juho Pousi1:22:24
    352FINJussis seven (271)+2:57:32Harald Knaapinen1:42:29
    353FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:58:24Jari-Pekka Salminen1:39:01
    354FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:58:36Petteri Tuura1:51:24
    355FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:58:42Mikko Ylnen1:44:12
    356ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:58:44Tammo Esta1:39:58
    357FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:58:45Jaakko Juntunen1:36:04
    358LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:59:06Jamuzs Tanis1:11:35
    359SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:59:07Roger Larsson1:37:42
    360FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:00:48Lauri Puupponen1:42:45
    361FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:00:52Juha Siljander1:34:26
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:01:16Valtteri Kinnunen1:32:15
    363SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+3:01:26Ellinor Fryxell1:45:17
    364FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:01:41Henri Jelonen1:54:42
    365FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:01:51Mikkel Lindberg1:54:11
    366FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:01:53Janne Kinnunen1:50:34
    367RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:02:05Alexander Soloviev1:40:01
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+3:02:18Rain Muru1:39:15
    369FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:02:20Seppo Rantanen1:35:03
    370SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:02:47Lars Gerhardsson1:39:06
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:04:11Dan Norin1:23:14
    372FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:04:18Juuso Hmlinen1:29:52
    373FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:04:36Juuso Tarkiainen1:23:48
    374FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:04:44Marko Hoikka1:53:43
    375SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:05:13Anders Yngstrm1:29:28
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:06:00Alexander Trempoltsev1:28:01
    377ESTJOKA (291)+3:06:10Raivo Pellja1:31:56
    378SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:06:33Alfred Lnn1:33:48
    379FINJuntit OK (617)+3:06:56Jussi Korhonen1:26:47
    380SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:07:02Henrik Balague1:43:40
    381ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:07:02Rein Zaitsev1:28:24
    382FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:07:15Anssi Parkkinen1:39:58
    383FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:07:17Jukka Salminen1:48:26
    384SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:07:32Kostas Novakov1:35:54
    385FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:07:35Antti Lamminp1:31:45
    386FINNostars (394)+3:07:37Mika Valkonen1:32:16
    387FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:07:45Tero Vlil1:48:29
    388NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:07:49Styrk Bleie1:33:45
    389FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:08:26Oscar Pihlstrm1:32:53
    390FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:08:32Antti Sippola1:32:09
    391FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:08:49Mikko Kohtala1:53:19
    392FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:09:46Matti Happonen1:31:02
    393NORk-94 (425)+3:10:30Rune Teigland1:46:55
    394FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:10:56Jyrki Kommio1:42:09
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:10:57Yrj Uusivirta1:33:49
    396FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:11:00Casper Linnaila1:26:17
    397FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:11:02Valtteri Lankinen1:41:17
    398NORWing OK (252)+3:11:05Bernt Brynhildsen1:34:24
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:11:21Vitaliy Kantsevich1:31:29
    400FINEx-Legends (231)+3:11:23Mauri Laasonen1:39:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >