jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 2,0 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:32:18Lauri Joensivu23:43
    1202FINKompassibois (1498)+7:32:48Kimmo Ahonen25:04
    1203FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:32:52Pertteli Salmenper26:07
    1204FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:33:46Markus Vehkoja23:08
    1205FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:34:07Ville Suomala20:44
    1206FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:34:15Teppo Rasi29:34
    1207FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:34:58Sami Naatula25:09
    1208FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:36:45Aleksi Halmesmki27:31
    1209FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:37:02Christian Borgman23:28
    1210FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:37:03Gleb Sevastyanov30:40
    1211FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:37:07Topi Jokinen22:39
    1212FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:37:41Jon Scherf17:43
    1213FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:38:12Antti Kokkonen23:38
    1214FINCADS Team (1636)+7:38:23Jukka Martama27:53
    1215FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:39:40Ismo Mkel22:55
    1216FINRastisudit (1305)+7:40:57Jussi Kivioja17:29
    1217FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:42:25Antti Hannuniemi20:20
    1218FINDigita (1421)+7:43:12Tuomas Suni21:22
    1219FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:43:37Leo Ukkonen22:11
    1220FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:44:22Niclas Wickstrm27:50
    1221FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:44:38Juho Rutila23:19
    1222FINSulzer (1658)+7:44:40Edward Paro18:19
    1223FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:44:42Antti Ermaja22:54
    1224FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:44:59Ilkka Iisakka25:47
    1225FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:45:42Henry Silvennoinen28:24
    1226FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:46:06Oula Pulju27:38
    1227FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:47:12Harri Mntynen21:57
    1228FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:48:16Tauno Lemettinen21:03
    1229FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:48:26Petri Tynjl26:33
    1230FINRejlers (1173)+7:49:09Timo Holmberg29:01
    1231FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:49:48Kimmo Partanen22:18
    1232FINJucat Team (1391)+7:50:21Matti Kangas26:05
    1233FINABB SK (1345)+7:50:44Tomi Veikonheimo25:59
    1234FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:51:12Ville Porkka27:32
    1235FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:51:14Outi Marttila19:23
    1236FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:51:21Ossi Rautio20:02
    1237FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:52:53Jeremias Sihvonen19:32
    1238FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:53:14Kalle Reunanen23:48
    1239FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:53:17Atte Mnkre24:39
    1240FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:54:18Ville Laine21:06
    1241FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:54:20Sarkku Liiri37:05
    1242FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:56:07Lauri Makkonen24:06
    1243FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:56:15Anssi Raittila17:36
    1244FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:59:20Oskari Vrn32:26
    1245FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:00:26Heikki Haasmaa21:52
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+8:01:07Ari Naukkarinen23:54
    1247FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:01:42Henri Karvinen26:01
    1248FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+8:03:12Jarmo Siivari31:28
    1249FINSports by LUT (1092)+8:03:19Mikko Kuusio25:33
    1250FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:03:36Ali Korhonen19:42
    1251FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:03:39Heikki Tegelberg19:52
    1252FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:04:28Lotta Kuuteri24:24
    1253FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:04:55Sami Breilin25:04
    1254FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:05:56Pekka TURPEINEN25:07
    1255FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:06:50Heidi Salonen17:18
    1256FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:07:14Helle Emmi20:21
    1257FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+8:07:55Juha-Matti Vrnen30:15
    1258FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:09:14Risto Ilomki20:48
    1259FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:09:19Markku Rty20:49
    1260FINME Pummit (1228)+8:10:21Pertti Pkkil23:14
    1261FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:10:23Ville Pakkanen25:17
    1262FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:11:11Maarit Srkilahti24:17
    1263FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:11:20Tero Jrvinen19:04
    1264FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+8:12:06Tuomo Lyhty25:29
    1265FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+8:12:57Markku Inkinen29:23
    1266FINKarhukopla (1394)+8:14:11Janne Asikainen44:43
    1267FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:14:29Taneli Sirola17:12
    1268FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+8:14:33Markus Repo29:04
    1269FINTeam Laardi (1335)+8:15:08Sampo Haavasoja29:33
    1270FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+8:17:09Mikko Alava26:05
    1271FINX-Boomarit (1501)+8:20:52Kari Halonen40:04
    1272FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:21:08Juho Kuoppamki16:46
    1273FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:21:51Lauri Supponen26:08
    1274FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:23:38Joona Ruissalo32:14
    1275FINWillTri (1549)+8:23:57Jarkko Uitto34:26
    1276FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:24:04Tuomas Tuuli22:44
    1277FINVincit (819)+8:26:09Jari van Wonterghem29:03
    1278FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:28:51Kristian Kattelmki33:39
    1279FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:31:05Harri Ali-Lytty22:44
    1280FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:31:51Jussi Vartiainen25:03
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+8:36:00Simo Nieminen30:26
    1282FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:36:23Niilo Vainikainen27:56
    1283FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:37:33Heikki Kultala17:15
    1284FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:38:10Jukka Povelainen24:57
    1285FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:42:46Inkeri Vornanen33:46
    1286FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:43:33Simo Mutanen33:13
    1287FINPipelife (1507)+8:45:20Marko Heikkinen26:00
    1288FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:45:42Pekka Reijonen28:37
    1289FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:46:20Matti Sipil34:08
    1290FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:46:51Eeva Pekanheimo29:13
    1291FINSkipoli (1419)+8:47:03Juho Valli26:54
    1292FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:48:36Mika Heikkinen23:45
    1293FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:48:57Harri Niemi31:17
    1294FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:49:49Janne Hokka23:42
    1295FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:49:57Antti Poikela22:56
    1296FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:50:11Teemu Salmivesi20:52
    1297FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:50:40Lauri Tonteri26:49
    1298FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:51:22Timo Raudus21:06
    1299FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:52:04Matias Suonp29:17
    1300FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:52:58Vesa Keski-Pukkila26:44
    1301FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:55:47Valtteri Meriruoko21:38
    1302FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:56:10Ruut Uusitalo27:50
    1303FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:59:01Riku Tiusanen31:11
    1304FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:59:03Arto Mhnen22:34
    1305FINPrihat (1441)+8:59:12Toni Tyrmi24:45
    1306FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:02:17Markku Puumalainen25:02
    1307FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:02:59Rauli Rautavuori23:33
    1308FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:04:39Pekka Toivakka24:16
    1309FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+9:04:58Sakari Hmynen22:53
    1310FINTeam Armas (1362)+9:05:31Seppo Korhonen28:24
    1311FINSallan Karhut (1489)+9:07:15Asko Viitanen29:16
    1312FINOnnella perille (1584)+9:08:11Hermanni Vuorinen28:49
    1313FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:08:31Jussi-Akseli Krkk24:59
    1314FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+9:09:05Jan Eriksson30:22
    1315FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:09:45Tero Laine26:13
    1316FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:10:05Elmeri Poikolainen28:19
    1317FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:12:23Joonas Hokka23:19
    1318FINLostBoys (1352)+9:13:18Marko Karjalainen25:34
    1319FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:14:04Juha Rouhiainen24:25
    1320FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:21:30Karoliina Tiuraniemi21:25
    1321FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:28:15Jouni Aho17:50
    1322FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:28:49Kai Raikunen25:28
    1323FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:28:49Markus Ritala21:00
    1324FINIC Events (1503)+9:31:23Harri Prssinen26:30
    1325FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:36:45Uniak Sukram16:08
    1326FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:37:58Ulla Vilkman21:59
    1327FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:38:00Timo Valkola24:53
    1328FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:39:34Sanna Maasilta24:13
    1329FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:40:37Jani Taiminen27:20
    1330FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:45:33Jaakko Mki25:17
    1331FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:46:22Mikko Koskinen24:48
    1332FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:47:13Aki Hkmies29:50
    1333FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:50:56Juha Ruostetoja16:48
    1334FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:53:38Hannu Keskitalo22:57
    1335FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:54:37Veli Saarinen20:23
    1336FINHintsanen (1480)+10:01:25Mikko Ryytty25:39
    1337FINSweco 2 (1250)+10:04:28Aki Luntamo33:54
    1338FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+10:10:53Antti Virta25:26
    1339FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:12:59Ilari Pitknen23:47
    1340FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:13:09Niilo Hakunen19:11
    1341FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+10:13:31Anssu Ranta-aho25:29
    1342FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+10:13:39Teemu Vainio25:14
    1343FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:20:24Veikko Nokkala24:24
    1344FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:25:10Sampo Varjonen23:16
    1345FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+10:25:18Harri Autero37:59
    1346FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:29:08Matti Flt25:54
    1347FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:29:32Mauri Poso23:28
    1348FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:34:32Tauno Suominen22:39
    1349FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:38:33Oona Valkonen19:14
    1350FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:39:28Pertti Sillanp28:05
    1351FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:43:25Mikko Heino19:19
    1352FINNet Man (1514)+10:45:35Marjukka Ylitolonen32:42
    1353FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:59:35Ville Erkkil39:48
    1354FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:03:49Juha Puhakka24:27
    1355FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+11:13:02Juha Nissi32:28
    1356FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:27:45M Laisi27:08
    1357FINVierestohi (1285)+11:35:49Henri Vainikainen27:59
    1358FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:50:54Aimo Inkeroinen28:31
    1359FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:28:12Kai Trmikoski23:20
    1360FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:28:54Samuli Rantala25:31
    1361FINElMys (1518)+12:57:08Pasi Hmlinen20:33
    1362FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+13:24:21Juho Nurmi31:53
    1363FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:26:10Juha Tlli22:59
    1364FINJarnat (1231)+16:16:00Arto Pohjola32:29
    1365FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+16:24:41Tommi Jrvel39:44
    < Previous 200 All