jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 5,0 km

    1FINKoovee (9)6:58:43Daniel Hubmann28:19
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:07Thierry Gueorgiou25:48
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:39Fredrik Bakkman26:17
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+3:48William Lind27:15
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+7:17Eskil Kinneberg27:00
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:18Jonas Leandersson28:23
    7NORFrol IL (28)+7:19Ulf Forseth Indgaard28:19
    8NORHalden SK (2)+7:29Magne Dhli27:16
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:18Valentin Novikov27:54
    10FINOK Trian (22)+10:26Otto Simosas28:54
    11FINMS Parma (18)+11:55Sami Hmlinen31:00
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+15:57Florian Howald27:15
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:02Dmitry Tsvetkov27:25
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+17:03Hkon Jarvis Westergrd28:24
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+19:52Kenny Kivikas27:57
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+21:31Ruslan Glebov26:49
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:30Emil Svensk28:01
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:32Miika Suominen29:34
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:36Hvard Haga28:47
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+25:37Jussi Suna29:01
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+26:45Johan Runesson27:38
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:13Pavel Kubat27:34
    23FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:54Frederic Tranchand32:16
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:01Hans Gunnar Omdal27:00
    25SWErla IF (35)+29:11Karl Walheim27:44
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+29:46Lucas Basset27:20
    27FINLynx (31)+29:49Janne Mnkrl29:05
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+34:32Jere Pajunen29:04
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+35:01Alexander Chepelin31:03
    30SWERehns BK (60)+36:33Konstantin Serebryanitskii33:05
    31NORNTNUI (29)+36:45Jon Aukrust Osmoen28:21
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+36:59Niklas Serrander31:18
    33NORLillomarka OL (17)+37:39Gaute Hallan Steiwer30:55
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+38:56Dmitry Nakonechnyy30:21
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+38:58Daniel Hajek31:10
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:59Gernot Kerschbaumer28:35
    37SWEOK Kre (100)+39:01Tomas Kubelka30:58
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+39:59Andreu Blanes Reig32:19
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:38Graham Gristwood27:36
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+41:03Einari Heinaro28:38
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:37Mattias Karlsson28:15
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+46:01Arturs Paulins29:49
    43FINPellon Ponsi (48)+47:24Perttu Hietala30:11
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+47:27Mate Baumholczer30:27
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+47:54Lari Pernu29:45
    46FINKangasala SK (44)+47:57Kristo Heinmann30:48
    47SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:41Matthias Kyburz27:55
    48SWETullinge SK (49)+50:16Markus Adolfsson33:56
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+50:26Anton Johansson29:01
    50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+50:36Ludwig Ljungqvist32:32
    51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+51:04Juho Ylinen32:50
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+51:12Teemu Karjalainen32:12
    53NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:45Wojciech Kowalski28:35
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:44Sren Bobach28:25
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:04Petteri Muukkonen28:02
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+56:41David Lingfors30:31
    57FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+57:23Tonis Laugesaar36:26
    58FINOK Trian 2 (62)+57:25Filip Brunell29:54
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+59:29Niklaus Rey33:24
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:03:51Teemu Vre32:58
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:03:52Antto-Iiro Suhonen34:34
    62FINHiisirasti (55)+1:04:08Andrei Hramov28:33
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:05:26Ville Uitto33:51
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:05:49Sverre W Kaas32:20
    65NORVaregg IL (56)+1:06:05Oskar Ren35:20
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:06:40Simon Jakobsson31:10
    67SWEOK Linne (4)+1:07:10Albin Ridefelt1:21:03
    68FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:07:16Tommaso Scalet35:23
    69SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:10:12Oskar Malmberg31:46
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:11:24Jukka Tani34:45
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:12:44Andrey Salin29:33
    72AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:12:46Mathias Peter29:09
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:12:47Asgeir Mjsund30:40
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:12:54Max Rauturier30:08
    75SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:13:11Henrik Jonsson29:20
    76SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:13:14Jonas Egger32:42
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:15:11Matias Hodne Hanisch39:59
    78SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:15:18Andreas Bergander33:25
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:16:26Ilari Sulkula32:01
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:16:31Dmitry Maslovskyi35:51
    81FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:16:33Vojtech Sykora32:09
    82SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:20:35Ivo Kamenarov33:18
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:20:44Niko Nissinen36:43
    84RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:23:03Vadim Tolstopyatov32:26
    85FINSK Uusi (110)+1:23:04Tomas Hendrickx31:20
    86SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:23:12Martin Nilsson47:47
    87FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:23:22Mikko Sipil32:54
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:24:00Tomas Dlabaja29:57
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:24:32Juha Hyyrylinen30:32
    90NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:25:55Bjrn Lundanes36:19
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:26:17Jarkko Laine32:16
    92SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:26:56Rasmus Svantesson35:00
    93FINNavi (82)+1:28:14Corentin Roux33:08
    94NOROppsal IF (159)+1:28:51Erik Persson35:00
    95SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:29:15Peter Aronsson35:26
    96SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:29:17Ken Peeters35:12
    97FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:29:20Ville Kokkila34:30
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:29:26Christian Kronberg35:07
    99SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:29:27Alvis Reinsons37:34
    100NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:29:35Jrgen Fiskum35:29
    101NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:29:52Martin Borge Heir35:50
    102FINOK77 (148)+1:29:59Mikael Donner33:59
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:33:35Per Holm35:22
    104SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:34:19Andreas Uller30:48
    105LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:34:21Andris Kivlenieks31:46
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:34:25Krisztian Liszka34:19
    107FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:34:47Tuomas Mattila29:01
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:35:28Jussi Parkkinen37:16
    109FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:36:22Kalle Liukkonen33:49
    110FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:36:58Christoffer Mikander38:01
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:37:03Saku Valkila39:07
    112NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:38:06Espen Fiskum31:21
    113RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:38:1137:39
    114NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:38:58Bjrn Anders Flgen32:55
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:39:39Jussi-Elmeri Halme31:53
    116NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:39:42Anders Juveli37:25
    117FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:39:57Heikki Silvasti37:37
    118FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:40:46Aleksi Hellman35:56
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:41:12Jarno Saarela35:18
    120SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:41:22Lars Drageryd43:56
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:41:25Erik Lundh39:40
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:41:29Emil Andersson33:41
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:42:41Harri Rty36:12
    124ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:43:43Marek Nomm31:24
    125SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:43:50Albin Bergqvist37:37
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:44:15Ats Snajalg36:17
    127SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:44:18Nils Wallentin Trk36:38
    128FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:45:20Oleg Vokulov34:55
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:45:26Grigory Lazarev39:00
    130FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:46:28Teemu Ritasalo35:34
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:47:40Filip Wadsten32:30
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:48:23Jari Vlikorpi32:54
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:48:28Andreas Selenius36:41
    134SWEHestra IF (78)+1:48:33Markus Larsson33:41
    135SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:49:10David Hector36:53
    136NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:50:12Kjetil Mlnvik34:41
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:50:24Timo Saarinen32:06
    138UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:50:29Denis Zlobin35:15
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:50:31Ari Mikkel38:46
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:52:34Bjrn Karlsson41:00
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:52:56Adrian Opheim38:10
    142LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:53:33Bacys Modestas32:37
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:53:35Anton Bordyukov33:45
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:53:47Timo Hongell37:51
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:54:33Mindaugas Nakvosas34:56
    146SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:54:36Amadeus Hansson38:56
    147FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:54:41Jari Kansonen39:25
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:54:42Emil Thorsen36:12
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:56:19Erik Sagvolden41:08
    150SWETby OK (61)+1:57:20Gregoire Chatelain37:35
    151SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:57:47Daniel Roos29:58
    152RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:57:52ALEKSEI KAPITONOV35:43
    153SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:57:5232:52
    154FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:57:55Jaakko Murtomki40:03
    155NORAsker SK (263)+1:57:55Eivind fsthus Gravir41:55
    156LATOK Kapa (175)+1:58:01Guntis Malins30:31
    157ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:58:07Reigo Teervalt32:35
    158FINRastivarsat (151)+1:58:26Miska Tervala39:00
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:59:19Carl-Johan Hgberg37:07
    160RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:00:37Aleksey Yaganov33:16
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:01:18Mikko Eklund34:30
    162FINLynx 2 (108)+2:01:26Oskari Heiskanen55:38
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:01:27Petri Kiiskinen32:46
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:01:52Niko Lehtinen34:26
    165NORTrollelg (93)+2:01:56Jan Schmid32:15
    166GBREUOC (208)+2:01:58Michael Adams36:49
    167FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:02:15Antti Alppi34:00
    168LATOK Saldus (374)+2:02:26Viktors Mateics34:52
    169NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:02:27Neeme Loorits40:19
    170FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:02:30Asko Vnnen35:11
    171FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:04:55Tomas Snellman35:59
    172ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:05:45Benet Totusaus36:57
    173LATOZONS OK (139)+2:05:55Pauls Platais37:01
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:07:04Juha Lilja35:22
    175FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:07:09Jukka Pokela35:43
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:08:46Sampo Sillanp39:26
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:08:49Michael Laraia38:31
    178SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:09:41Lukas Schulthess34:04
    179SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:10:35Mrten Lundquist40:38
    180GBRDRONGO (581)+2:10:42Ben Stevens39:22
    181NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:11:04Joar Oldernes38:03
    182CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:12:23Steffan Lloyd43:41
    183RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:13:03Ilia Kudriavtsev43:29
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:13:03Olli Ojanaho27:45
    185SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:13:09Arne Jansson39:49
    186FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:13:14Veli-Matti Junnikkala42:54
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:13:58Olli Lahtomki42:34
    188SWEGvle OK (90)+2:14:32Albin Sjhed42:36
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:15:37Norman Fredrik32:59
    190FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:15:42Petri Strm32:42
    191FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:15:42Ilya Mogilny41:44
    192NOREnga (158)+2:15:43Leiv-Terje Arnevik35:38
    193FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:16:56Leo Pyymki32:29
    194NORModum OL (247)+2:17:00Lars Enerhaugen34:26
    195FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:17:03Markus Ilmarinen38:04
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:17:41Max Lauren40:30
    197SWEVxj OK (181)+2:17:44Johan Eklund42:35
    198FINOK Botnia (235)+2:21:46Kim Berg44:14
    199FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:22:07Juha Hellsten42:55
    200SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:22:10Christoffer Johansson41:36
    201FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:23:16Harri Hytnen36:09
    202SWEDela (1346)+2:23:18Peter man39:58
    203SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:24:22Roman Angehrn39:00
    204FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:24:24Mikko Virta44:38
    205SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:24:46John Solbreck40:20
    206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:26:25Mattias gren43:55
    207FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:26:28Kalle Onnela31:53
    208SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:26:33Oliwer Lundberg35:33
    209FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:26:40Mikko Hglund43:48
    210LATOK Meridians (203)+2:26:52Oskars Rencis36:33
    211FINIF Brahe (117)+2:27:03Fredrik Hagstrm39:11
    212LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:27:05Haralds Ulmanis35:48
    213FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:27:08Toni Kalliokoski37:59
    214FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:27:48Ilya Lebedev40:36
    215FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:28:33Mikko Kuusela1:01:25
    216SWESkogslparna (184)+2:28:34Stefan Sjund32:12
    217FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:30:55Matti Linna40:02
    218FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:30:58Jaakko Sorri32:30
    219FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:31:35Mikko Truhponen38:22
    220SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:31:38Stefan Karlsson43:52
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:33:11Nils Wistrand48:51
    222FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:33:15Markus Turunen40:44
    223SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:34:59Gunnar Holmgren46:14
    224SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:35:0234:31
    225ESTOK Vru (206)+2:35:13Jonatan Karjus32:39
    226FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:36:06Jarkko Lauronen36:19
    227LTUMedeina (404)+2:36:11Mantas Drulia48:27
    228FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:37:11Pasi Sarilampi48:28
    229RUSLegenda (315)+2:37:14Kirill Kudryavtsev38:02
    230NORVerdal OK (294)+2:37:21Magnus Sivertsen39:50
    231POLUNTS (1253)+2:37:23Ilya Marchuk47:43
    232FINLynx 3 (419)+2:37:26Petteri Lauronen34:01
    233FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:37:28Janne Partanen46:04
    234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:37:30Matias Arola41:45
    235FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:37:36Lauri Heinaro38:11
    236FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:38:02Roni-Ville Rissanen39:27
    237FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:38:17Harri Poutiainen35:37
    238FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:40:24Atso Salopelto57:50
    239FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:40:41Sergei Baryshnikov37:54
    240NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:41:04Trygve Hegegdal44:16
    241LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:41:07Janis Melbardis36:50
    242FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:41:15Niko Sorvari35:45
    243FINLynx 4 (282)+2:41:18Markku Kipinoinen51:42
    244USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:41:34Ross Smith35:46
    245RUSOmega (201)+2:41:38Artem Tikhonov38:47
    246FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:41:43Jukka Hemminki33:54
    247FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:42:38Pekka Niemi36:19
    248FINOK77 2 (165)+2:42:43Ilari Visuri36:43
    249FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:42:44Mikko Heikkinen43:20
    250FINRasti E4 (269)+2:43:06Jani Pekkola49:46
    251FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:45:33Jari Johansson37:48
    252FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:45:40Leevi Visnen41:27
    253SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:46:17John Svanberg43:26
    254FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:47:28Niko Toimela40:06
    255SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:47:37Gemperli Elias34:33
    256RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:47:43Sergey Borovkov40:32
    257LATOK Arona (314)+2:49:21Leontjevs Andis36:32
    258FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:49:42Harri Tanska47:17
    259GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:49:50Nic Barber1:01:40
    260NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:50:00Dag Ausen39:10
    261SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:50:25Victor Hansson35:45
    262FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:50:38Elis Franzen40:40
    263FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:50:48Tapani Jaakkola51:00
    264FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:50:50Fabrice Vannier36:13
    265RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:51:07Andrey Serebrov35:05
    266FINRastikarhut (243)+2:51:25Petja Pyhnen36:26
    267SWEIF Thor (333)+2:51:28Andreas Eng37:14
    268FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:51:30Thomas Rehn43:11
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:51:31Tuomas Grnman43:43
    270FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:51:40Esa Saarijrvi38:35
    271GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:51:43Martin Ahlburg45:26
    272SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:52:05Bruno Godefroy35:59
    273SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:52:11Rasmus Larsson38:42
    274SWEOK Milan (375)+2:53:21Anders Lwgren50:15
    275FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:53:41Tuomo Heikkinen39:02
    276SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:54:45Bjrn Andersson40:17
    277FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:54:53Aki Aunola43:04
    278FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:54:55Anssi Pentsinen1:05:26
    279RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:55:08KONSTANTIN NAZAROV40:34
    280UKROK Kompas (342)+2:55:25Stepan Matuzka36:23
    281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:55:38Teijo Oksanen38:46
    282FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:55:40Mika Lehtonen43:55
    283FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:55:41Rami Heikkonen38:18
    284FINLammin Ski (326)+2:57:32Mikko Krkkinen40:04
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:57:37Hannu Korhonen43:21
    286LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:58:35Maris Cipens45:18
    287FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:58:52Marko Tlli37:33
    288FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:58:55Juhani Lehtinen42:02
    289FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:59:12Ville Laitinen51:18
    290FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:00:36Jouni Savolainen41:28
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:00:45Pekka Muukkonen42:52
    292FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:00:52Jukka Kemppainen43:02
    293FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:00:55Timo Liinamaa41:59
    294FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:01:04Bara De Rio47:19
    295FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:01:17Mika Jrvenp50:49
    296NORIF Sturla (255)+3:02:07Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth56:28
    297SWEUme OK (399)+3:02:10Joel Hallberg51:25
    298FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:02:14Jaakko Marjanen41:35
    299FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:03:01Jan Torrkulla36:07
    300SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:03:04Tomas Lilja36:02
    301FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:03:20Antti Matula46:23
    302FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:03:52Oscar Hgnabba52:23
    303SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:04:05Anders Arfwedson47:51
    304FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:05:12Ville Mkel31:59
    305SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:05:16Henrik Bostrm35:31
    306NORGanddal IL (275)+3:05:18Fredik Sandal36:27
    307LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:05:21Einars Sillers41:04
    308RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:05:45Sergey Belov39:21
    309SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:05:52Kristian Birath54:40
    310NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:06:05Stian Overskeid37:27
    311FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:06:08Vesa Takaoja43:00
    312FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:06:13Kai Huuhka53:16
    313RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:06:26Superoleg Maksimov44:04
    314FINRasti 88 (309)+3:06:32Matti Piha55:39
    315FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:08:05Jussi Pohjola44:29
    316SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:09:14Mattias Ganslandt46:42
    317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:10:01Petteri Koskinen49:33
    318FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:10:37Janne Lousio47:00
    319FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:10:50Ilkka Koivu40:28
    320FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:10:53Kimmo Petjist43:06
    321FINJussis seven (271)+3:10:53Ari Knaapinen37:16
    322FINNrpes OK (317)+3:11:43Anders Weckstrm41:41
    323ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:12:26Meelis Merenkk42:22
    324RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:12:28Dmitry Nekrasov35:07
    325FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:12:30Jere Rossi58:25
    326NORStord Orientering (440)+3:12:31Stig Helge Westerheim58:08
    327FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+3:12:55Pauliina Pohja53:41
    328ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:13:52Olavi Ottas48:36
    329FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:13:53Sami Finnil50:54
    330FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:14:00Kimmo Kymlinen36:57
    331LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:14:05Zukulis Sandis42:19
    332FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:14:08Simo Siltanen44:01
    333FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:14:34Jouko Liuha36:17
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:14:43Aleksi Vihel45:16
    335ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:14:46Toomas Mast40:26
    336FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:14:47Sauli Saarinen40:10
    337FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:14:48Pasi Laaksonen39:54
    338FINIK Falken (373)+3:14:52Lukas Ohls50:37
    339FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:14:54Kari Koivisto45:19
    340FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:14:55Saku Kirves41:20
    341FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:14:56Antti Kujala45:04
    342NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:15:13Audhild Bakken Rognstad47:05
    343SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:18:01Erik Nallgrd37:37
    344FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:18:29Ilkka Juutilainen33:50
    345SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:18:35Jonas Hjert37:20
    346ESTJOKA (291)+3:18:43Tiit Poopuu37:15
    347FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:18:43Teemu Paananen41:32
    348RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:19:47Dmitriy Khrykin38:41
    349FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:19:50Mika Sihvonen41:05
    350SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:19:53Sven Lundbck41:50
    351FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:20:00Mikko Kiljunen42:02
    352LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:20:42Egons Solmanis49:32
    353FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:21:54Juho Uotila38:12
    354FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:22:48Janne Rty36:46
    355FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:22:53Esa Vironen40:54
    356ESTPuujalad (597)+3:22:54Martin Vilisme44:41
    357FINEx-Legends (231)+3:23:30Vesa Hakkarainen36:19
    358FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:24:11Veikko Kovanen40:30
    359FINNostars (394)+3:24:56Pekka Juvakka41:54
    360SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:25:56Christer Duvek38:28
    361NORk-94 (425)+3:26:02ystein Kildahl38:51
    362SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:26:13Thomas Andersson51:52
    363FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:26:16Timo Mkel41:02
    364FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:26:30Toni Huuskonen48:21
    365FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:26:32Juha Koskinen34:12
    366FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:26:43Tuomas Ronkainen58:31
    367FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:27:50Heikki Karjalainen44:22
    368FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:28:01Ville Seppl40:11
    369SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:28:03Patrick Dusigne45:52
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:28:04Mikko Fldt1:03:37
    371NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:28:07Kim-Andre Haugland46:33
    372FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:28:14Janne Holmijoki37:33
    373ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:28:58Enn Jaama47:48
    374FINKeparDI (525)+3:29:04Mikko Haikonen37:31
    375FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:29:25Olli Laitala46:19
    376SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:29:32Ingvar Larsson49:44
    377FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:29:41Marko Ojala41:34
    378FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:29:53Ari-Pekka Koivisto38:26
    379SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:30:25Risto Hutzli41:10
    380FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:32:07Arto Ylihrsil37:21
    381FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:32:09Samuel Hippi40:09
    382FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:32:12Jussi Kernen45:07
    383FINJuntit OK (617)+3:32:16Tomi Maksimainen51:24
    384SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:32:21Sven Anders Olsson53:25
    385FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:32:22Mikael Eklund1:03:49
    386FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:32:48Erkki Vhsyrinki46:26
    387FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:32:54Marko Haapakoski50:18
    388FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:33:00Mervi Pesu38:30
    389SWEOK Msen (964)+3:33:51Tobias Kronhelm44:50
    390FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:33:53Kalle Koistinen50:07
    391FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:34:01Tero Uusitalo42:45
    392RUSFryazino (1632)+3:34:46Alexei Azarov45:52
    393FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:35:20Petteri Suominen45:12
    394HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:35:23David Farkas40:16
    395GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:35:23Paul Gebbett44:06
    396FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:36:04Meri Maijala39:00
    397FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:36:32Arto Metsranta34:32
    398FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:36:48Mikko Ylinen42:58
    399SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:36:51Beat Zimmermann31:09
    400FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:37:07Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl37:37
    401FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:37:11Mikael Lhteenmki40:27
    402FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:37:23Jani Hkkinen43:39
    403LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:37:32Uldis Klepers38:27
    404FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:37:34Antti Virtanen31:16
    405FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:37:43Tommi Sjholm38:48
    406FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:38:05Antti Karhunen38:23
    407FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:38:08Markus Hjulgren36:40
    408ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:38:50Andre Nomm36:18
    409FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:38:58Ville Siukkola36:34
    410FINMetshallitus (402)+3:39:01Pekka Teivaanmki35:33
    411ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:39:02Veiko Kutt39:42
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:39:17Ilkka Malmi45:36
    413FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:39:21Vesa Kiiskinen1:00:02
    414FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:39:24Riku Partanen37:56
    415FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:39:36Eero Koskivirta1:04:40
    416FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:40:08Antti Halme48:49
    417ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:40:48Mati Korrol36:17
    418FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:40:58Janne Uusi-Pietil44:52
    419FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:40:59Sofia Haajanen34:47
    420FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:41:00Petri Ketola44:24
    421FINMADROG (1531)+3:41:16Simo Viitanen45:15
    422FINLynx 5 (816)+3:42:29Kimmo Putkinen55:21
    423FINSettiijt (573)+3:42:37Andre Bruguiere46:49
    424POLOK!Sport (324)+3:43:46Pawel Moszkowicz39:35
    425SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:43:59Ronny Nordgren48:00
    426FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:44:10Mikael Mattila38:35
    427FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:44:43Ola Ritala45:43
    428FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:44:53Harri Niinist40:07
    429FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:44:56Juho Maijala39:03
    430FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:45:01Pekka Ruutikainen38:25
    431FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:45:21Antti Leinonen45:20
    432FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:45:50Jonas Axen39:09
    433FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:45:59Erno Paju42:21
    434FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:46:32Jukka Kinnari51:29
    435FINPetolintu (325)+3:46:33Mikko Sane38:34
    436NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:46:34Kristin Antonsen43:45
    437NORWing OK (252)+3:47:12Mikail Utkin1:02:19
    438FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:47:19Teemu Salminen36:30
    439SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:47:27Marcus Timgren41:49
    440FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:47:37Mikko Rantala43:34
    441NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:48:13Espen Thorvaldsen49:50
    442FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:48:48Antti Lassila48:52
    443FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:48:57Mika Ketola40:24
    444ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:49:04Eyal Heiman44:51
    445FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:49:09Tony Vuorinen45:05
    446FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:49:18Pyry Kettunen37:09
    447FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:49:19Juha Koski45:12
    448FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:49:52Sergey Frolov44:15
    449FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:49:52Mathias Karl38:50
    450FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:50:26Mikko Heikkil36:19
    451FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:50:39Seppo Rantala34:40
    452FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:51:06Tapio Perttunen39:13
    453FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:51:18Joni Sepp41:41
    454FINAivan Sama (411)+3:51:34Peter Lillqvist49:00
    455FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:51:35Teppo Kuusela39:49
    456FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:51:44Sami Piira50:19
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:51:55Pekka Kemppi41:18
    458FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:52:00Marko Hmlinen47:03
    459FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:52:02Jaakko Lumme38:49
    460FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:52:04Risto Huttunen47:35
    461FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:52:16Janne Karhu48:32
    462GBRInterlopers (465)+3:52:52Paul Caban54:58
    463RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:53:37Alexander Zavialov1:08:09
    464FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:54:14Jussi Anttila48:41
    465LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:54:23McSaltums Arnis38:20
    466FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:54:24Robert Amper38:02
    467RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:54:37Sergey Malin47:22
    468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:55:20Kalle Koivusalo50:32
    469FINIK Kronan (500)+3:55:38Stefan Storvall43:47
    470FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:55:47Timo Mkinen50:41
    471FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:55:59Marika Teini40:43
    472FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:56:19Antti Parkkinen41:46
    473FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:56:19Aki Ylitalo36:42
    474SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:56:54Sixten Westlund34:50
    475SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:57:51Kajsa Hammarstrm37:01
    476FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:58:03Antti Kosonen38:09
    477FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:58:06Antti Laakso49:24
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:58:34Ari Mustonen36:45
    479FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:58:41Pekka Niemel38:52
    480FINOC Toffee (414)+3:58:46Sami Mkinen44:10
    481FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:58:47Juho Mkinen49:25
    482SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:58:47Conny Nilimaa43:43
    483FINRasti-Jyry (609)+3:58:52Tiina Isoniemi45:14
    484FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:59:22Kalle Suvanto57:52
    485FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:59:25Janne Vatanen52:47
    486FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:59:44Timo Reiman39:21
    487LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:59:46Aivars Kaminskis46:39
    488FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:00:03Jyri Kytmki45:02
    489FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:01:08Eetu Matkaselk52:18
    490FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:01:20Niko Hautala40:32
    491FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:01:26Jani Isoluoma42:40
    492FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:02:10Sakari Iskanius40:19
    493FINSukK 83 (621)+4:02:17Ville Tuppura41:45
    494FINPaVi (783)+4:02:28Tuomas Tikka40:20
    495LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:02:47Emils Endele46:25
    496FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:02:49Petri Koivula47:51
    497FINTurengin RC (841)+4:03:01Mikko Siren51:54
    498FINRastipukit (509)+4:03:08Lauri Inna42:23
    499FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:03:27Oskari Marttila42:44
    500FINSocca (418)+4:03:44Simo Miettinen50:28
    501FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:04:05Joona Rissanen48:24
    502FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:04:49Markus Mononen48:38
    503FINPuTi (849)+4:05:09Joonas Marjanen44:38
    504FINMurut (438)+4:05:14Tiina Haarlaa39:34
    505FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+4:05:46Tuomas Asikainen50:46
    506ESTOK West (661)+4:06:00Indrek Viikmaa51:52
    507NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:06:15yvind Flaatten39:52
    508FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:06:22Jani Mntytrm41:00
    509FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:06:41Jari Mustajrvi41:22
    510FINRastitykki (1623)+4:07:02Reima Harju49:31
    511FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+4:07:31Janne Filpus51:26
    512FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:07:38Joni Juva49:07
    513SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:07:48Sven Aschwanden34:53
    514FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:07:55Sami Tuominen41:02
    515FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:07:56Riku Kankkunen36:21
    516FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:08:00Aapo Kssi40:24
    517IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:08:14Colm McMaby32:35
    518FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:08:25Tero Kemppi40:18
    519FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:08:26Janne Nurmi41:15
    520FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:08:31Kimmo Kyvnen45:53
    521FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+4:08:41Joni Nissinen41:43
    522SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:08:47Urban Andre32:32
    523ESTSK100 (285)+4:08:47Sergei Rjabshkin33:17
    524FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:09:09Juuso Hgblom43:50
    525FINOC Puisto (579)+4:09:26Henrik Skytt42:23
    526SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:09:27Viktor Tovesson39:24
    527FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:09:47Anssi Laine48:36
    528FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:09:57Henri Vh-Ypy44:36
    529FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:10:05Kari Mattila45:34
    530FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:10:15Jussi Kumpula34:25
    531FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:10:22Lauri Kunnas44:49
    532FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:10:51Elias Liukka42:25
    533FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:10:53Urho Vepslinen48:28
    534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+4:10:55Ilkka Tuominen55:10
    535FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:11:17Timo Isotalus44:33
    536FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+4:11:24Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi46:03
    537FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:11:31Juha Forsten49:27
    538FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:11:55Heikki Norri41:31
    539FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+4:11:58Olli-Pekka Vuori46:43
    540SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:12:09Fredrik Broman34:28
    541FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:12:09Annika Viilo45:05
    542FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+4:12:11Joonas Huuhko56:53
    543FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:12:13Doc Ruohonen44:20
    544FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:12:20Arto Tielinen40:09
    545RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:12:24ALEKSEI Ivanov45:25
    546FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:12:43Jouni Salonen49:53
    547FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:12:46Eero Hirvikoski38:02
    548GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:13:01Rob Finch40:10
    549FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:13:05Petter Rnnlf36:23
    550NORGNEIST (412)+4:13:22Arne Knudsen40:57
    551SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:13:23Erik berg50:27
    552FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:13:26Jaakko Leppnen36:35
    553FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:13:26Janne Aaltonen50:14
    554FINTT226 (972)+4:13:40Marko Myllymki51:37
    555NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:13:47Ola Singsdal42:01
    556FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:14:09Janne Hyvrinen54:22
    557FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:14:13Ari Hmlinen41:49
    558FINTuuripellet (771)+4:14:18Timo Pohjakallio42:18
    559FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+4:14:42Niko Paavola52:23
    560FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:14:47Arttu Munukka44:43
    561LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:15:11Irita Pukite38:31
    562FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:15:27Pekka Vesanen44:27
    563FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+4:16:07Mikko Heinnen54:07
    564GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:16:10Steffen Hartmann46:19
    565LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:16:30Edijs Smits44:33
    566FINOK Jorren (681)+4:16:32Petter Danielsson48:51
    567RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:16:38Svjatoslav Kuznetsov39:38
    568NORNeed for speed (830)+4:16:47Robert Fredriksen49:56
    569FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:16:58Tauno Niemi39:48
    570FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+4:17:15Tapio Siren55:13
    571FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:18:13Antti Virkajrvi45:31
    572FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:18:44Esa Nenonen40:35
    573NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:18:46Jurii Kashin39:30
    574FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+4:18:46Seppo Jrvinen55:31
    575FINSolf IK (392)+4:18:48Caj Snickars34:44
    576FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:18:50Juhana Pakkasmaa44:56
    577FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:19:19Ville Ovaskainen54:03
    578FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:19:47Anssi Grekula54:02
    579FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:19:50Jouni Ruokolainen41:14
    580FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:19:51Sami Pirkkala54:16
    581SWEGanska OK (658)+4:20:04Bo-Arne Olsson42:58
    582NORModum OL 2 (619)+4:20:27Helge Kopland44:41
    583SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:20:27Fredrik kerlind32:37
    584FINOK77 4 (463)+4:20:52Kerkko Visuri36:24
    585FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:20:57Jarkko Orjala40:47
    586FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:21:05Mika Lankinen38:40
    587RUSIzhora (654)+4:21:15Igor Pigarev38:44
    588FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:21:27Leo Koskenvuo54:38
    589FINYIT Rakennus (580)+4:21:28Kari Lahti52:21
    590FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:21:55Eetu Hirvonen39:20
    591FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:21:56Simeon Hyypp54:56
    592FINIlmatorjunta (623)+4:21:58Jussi Ylimartimo51:26
    593FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+4:22:03Jukka Sakki49:53
    594FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:22:16Aarne Hakanen42:27
    595FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:22:31Petri Saalasti50:18
    596CANYukon (384)+4:22:37Caelen McLean50:22
    597FINKerkesix (757)+4:22:43Jussi Heikkola42:41
    598LATVeselava (587)+4:23:07Ansis Actins44:13
    599FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:23:27Mari Koivunen47:19
    600FINUNO SK (698)+4:23:49Heikki Pesola44:05
    601FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:24:05Antti Kangas46:13
    602FINBeach Boys (624)+4:24:09Ville Koskenvuo37:38
    603FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:24:49Reino Rastimki43:55
    604FINEnegia (921)+4:24:54Juha Hietaoja43:40
    605FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:26:05Miina Kanko38:24
    606FINFujitsu (931)+4:26:46Hannu Lempinen45:03
    607FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:26:53Erno Koskenmki55:31
    608FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:27:03Janne Mkinen46:20
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:27:06Ainars Skrubis52:20
    610FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:27:26Hanna Hemminki51:51
    611FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:27:42Santeri Lehtinen52:04
    612FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:27:46Jussi Nokelainen42:30
    613FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:28:04Sauli Konttila47:53
    614FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:28:17Erno Toroi48:32
    615FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:28:26Tapio Lehtinen44:38
    616ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:29:24Kuno Rooba37:18
    617FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:29:56Niila Ahokas36:27
    618FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:30:02Jussi-Petri Hirvonen49:45
    619FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:30:06Tero Nissil44:23
    620FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:30:31Mikko Laihinen39:36
    621FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:30:41Marko Nisula40:13
    622FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:30:43Lasse Ruusinen50:25
    623FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:30:55Antti Myllrinen37:40
    624FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:30:59Toni Seppl46:45
    625FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:31:04Jari Leppimki39:06
    626FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:31:06Conny Aren41:57
    627FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:31:17Esko Pensas46:40
    628FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:31:30Mikko Panula51:36
    629FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:31:31Ari Haapalainen58:18
    630FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:31:48Joonas Jrvel50:48
    631FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:31:55Paavo Rasilainen55:34
    632FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:31:56Petri Poromki38:39
    633LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:32:29Berzins Normunds41:32
    634POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:32:56Maciej Gedziorowski47:48
    635FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:33:01Sven Eriksson53:32
    636FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:33:54Lasse Turppa44:57
    637FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:34:32Vidamantas Nakvosas45:54
    638ESTBona Fide (895)+4:34:59Ylo Viru52:35
    639FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:35:04Mika Laurila49:02
    640FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:35:29Atte Etula39:06
    641FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:35:30Martti Kaksonen41:28
    642FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:35:57Kristian Sotti46:05
    643FINKorven Honka (400)+4:36:49Petteri Pyyhti55:06
    644NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:36:53Inge Hafstad56:15
    645FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:37:54Tapio Tommila52:23
    646NORMalvik IL (646)+4:38:05Lars Erik Strmsnes1:15:11
    647LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:39:04Raivis Grivins40:59
    648FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:39:04Jukka Toivanen47:03
    649FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:39:07Mika Piha46:50
    650FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:39:19Tapio Kettunen45:48
    651FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:39:34Tuomas Aalto45:39
    652FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:39:41Leo Poikolainen47:12
    653FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:41:06Arto Yl-Kotola36:57
    654FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:41:10Pete Mkel51:31
    655FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:41:28Masa Juutilainen54:13
    656RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:41:28Aleksander Gorbachev56:11
    657FINFTA (679)+4:42:19Pirkka Ojala59:40
    658FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:43:22Antti Karjaluoto52:21
    659FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:43:22Mikko Lehtineva40:03
    660FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:43:49Ken Erikson41:19
    661FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:43:53Arto Niemi36:35
    662FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:44:09Mikko Sorrela54:25
    663FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:44:23Jukka Loukkaanhuhta47:24
    664FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:44:23Arttu Heikkil45:04
    665FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:45:34Neea Kojola56:59
    666FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:45:40Kari Laukkarinen45:33
    667FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:45:59Tapani Naakka46:35
    668FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:46:09Harri Pasanen59:24
    669FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:46:15Timo Ahonen54:01
    670FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:46:35Matti Aronen54:31
    671FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:46:49Hannu Hiltula47:27
    672FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:46:57Juha Pietarinen40:21
    673FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:47:22Seppo Rantapuska48:27
    674FINIF land (366)+4:47:50Matti Janlv32:30
    675FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:48:04Mats Hus36:31
    676LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:48:33Dainis Krievins46:17
    677FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:48:40Ossi Huhtanen51:53
    678FINeLadies (879)+4:49:01Marja-Liisa Autti48:13
    679FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:49:05Jouni Vartiainen50:26
    680FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:50:56Matti Reijola50:01
    681FINHerraseura (1377)+4:51:04Antti Erola47:41
    682FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:51:10Simo Puumalainen38:36
    683FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:51:30Mikko Hautala36:46
    684FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:51:49Tomi Suominen40:05
    685FINPYVMM (981)+4:51:59Jukka Nurmi58:04
    686FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:52:10Jan Boman47:13
    687FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:52:17Matti Sily49:46
    688FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:52:23Kari Vtinen42:20
    689FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:52:25Antti Hyttinen38:42
    690FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:52:40Kimmo Koivuniemi39:41
    691FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:52:58Milla Mattila36:43
    692FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:52:58Hannu Nikkola45:00
    693FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:53:38Maiju Nurmela39:19
    694FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:54:01Matti Putkiranta45:40
    695FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:54:05Kari Leppnen53:37
    696FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:54:56Jouni Hakala52:31
    697FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:54:57Kari Parviainen42:07
    698FINIisu (615)+4:55:07Vesa Kemppainen41:06
    699FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:55:47Jussi Kuoppala38:42
    700FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:55:55Tuomas Tulimaa58:33
    701FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:56:50Teemu Suntio51:20
    702FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:56:53Jarmo Airosalo55:32
    703FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:57:48Juri Matinheikki54:13
    704FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:57:50Iiro Kurttila53:27
    705FINTeam Azure (882)+4:58:00Juha Karppinen47:26
    706FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:58:17Heikki Kyt53:24
    707FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:58:24Tuomas Rantala53:49
    708FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:58:31Antero Laiho39:35
    709FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:58:39Sampsa Laakso52:43
    710FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:58:50Mikko Reitti34:27
    711FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:58:55Ilpo Viippola34:48
    712FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:59:03Riku Hlli1:06:22
    713FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:59:19Jukka Koskinen48:59
    714FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:59:25Ville Leisti42:12
    715FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:59:26Tuomas Ranto44:53
    716FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:59:31Mikko Toivonen41:10
    717FINVnkypannu (799)+4:59:45Teemu Partio56:48
    718ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:59:46Indrek Kuusk57:46
    719FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:59:46Juha Mntykorpi55:46
    720FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+5:00:01Ari Hietanen50:17
    721FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+5:00:03Jari Pitkkoski45:09
    722FINSweco (634)+5:00:13Jenni Vapaaoksa55:05
    723CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+5:00:14Liu Xiao Ming37:42
    724FINvATE kings (1180)+5:01:33Antti Hrknen51:40
    725FINTornator (1471)+5:01:43Antti Siirtola50:09
    726FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+5:01:44Jari Lassila1:05:05
    727SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+5:01:58Remo Fischer36:59
    728FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+5:01:59Pasi Isokallio41:52
    729FINLuolamiehet (695)+5:01:59Mika Hiltunen43:37
    730FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+5:02:40Urpo Heikkinen48:44
    731FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+5:02:53Pertti Koskela47:35
    732FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+5:02:58Marko Pietari43:16
    733FINElectrofit (1269)+5:03:03Teuronen Ville36:54
    734FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+5:03:44Aleksanteri Jrvinen48:53
    735FINOK77 3 (459)+5:04:29Alexander Frey44:42
    736FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+5:04:42Jari Liukkonen47:32
    737FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+5:04:56Pasi Hyyrylinen46:22
    738FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+5:05:12Mika Nieminen47:56
    739FINIF Minken (469)+5:05:20Markus Nilsson38:26
    740SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+5:05:23Moa Kjellstrand39:44
    741FINRastiketut 2 (792)+5:05:53Hannu Pienimki57:28
    742FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:06:04Marko Kujanp38:39
    743FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+5:06:25Kari Leinonen41:54
    744FINKananpojat (839)+5:06:44Eetu Kyckling59:15
    745FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+5:07:20Pertti Venlinen41:08
    746FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+5:07:35Tommi Tuusa46:47
    747FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+5:07:42Pertti Oikarinen51:03
    748FINArk United (1331)+5:08:28Ingo Pfeifer48:27
    749FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:08:30Timo Pietarinen42:49
    750FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:08:41Tuomo Poutiainen45:45
    751FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:08:50Arttu Yli-Pietil40:18
    752FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:08:57Pekka Lyytinen37:19
    753FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:09:04Heikki Yijl42:43
    754FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+5:09:27Micke Bondas52:07
    755FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+5:09:48Teemu Sipil49:04
    756FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:10:10Jussi Mansikka-aho50:31
    757FINHakuliset (630)+5:10:34Jukka Hakulinen43:52
    758FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:10:43Ville Vento38:37
    759FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:10:59Sami Hltt45:50
    760FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:11:16Jouni Haara45:33
    761FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:11:22Ilpo Hiltunen56:23
    762FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:11:31Petri Thnen47:15
    763FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:12:05Jouko Jrnefelt34:51
    764FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:12:06Petri Ilola54:01
    765FINMS Parma 7 (565)+5:13:09Kimmo Kuusisto54:37
    766FINVTT (992)+5:13:31Jarmo Kouko48:54
    767FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:13:37Niilo Tarvajrvi41:17
    768FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:13:44Jonas Furubacka43:00
    769FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:14:43Olli Huhtinen33:25
    770FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:14:43Risto Pihlajamki50:48
    771FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:14:52Pekka Liukkala53:34
    772FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:15:02Inka Koljonen38:22
    773FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:15:29Ville Reinikainen43:30
    774FINRastihaukat (704)+5:15:29Niko Kivel40:25
    775FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:15:39Juhani Katko49:26
    776FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:15:47Ari Valtaoja49:33
    777FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:15:58Teemu Joensuu44:30
    778GBRCLYDE (551)+5:16:11Stephen Wilson49:40
    779FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+5:16:15Tuomas Vhmaa55:17
    780RUSOhta (1676)+5:16:32Danila Shulenin41:13
    781FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:16:40Juuso Joukas37:03
    782FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:16:48Rauli Helkkula52:09
    783FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:16:52Hannu Heiskanen59:09
    784FINTeam Keisanen (974)+5:17:06Olli Keisanen53:35
    785FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:17:12Mikko Niittoaho49:31
    786FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:17:58Matti Laukka43:16
    787FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:18:10Ulla Yrjl52:11
    788FINNCS Sport (710)+5:18:11Markku Vainikka43:41
    789FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:18:25Markus Tylli37:16
    790FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:18:53Aapo Rainio52:36
    791FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:18:56Saku Puumala44:25
    792FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:19:06Tuukka Tuomela48:09
    793FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:19:17Jani-Pekka Pantti42:48
    794FINNabla (1204)+5:19:33Marko Leppniemi45:50
    795FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:19:49Magnus Hellstrm39:17
    796FINKemira Vastus (1225)+5:20:06Jari Parkkonen55:08
    797FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:20:18Mikko Ketola45:20
    798FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:20:50Tuomo Nieminen41:08
    799FINOP (1666)+5:20:53Jukka Kirjavainen45:25
    800FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:20:55Juha-Pekka Hanhela43:49
    801FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:21:00Hannu Teittinen37:13
    802FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:21:02Pauli Syrjl47:12
    803FINEndurance (751)+5:21:12Anni Toppila50:13
    804FINNeliveto (1234)+5:21:18Lauri Tuominen51:48
    805FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+5:21:29Tapio Viita-aho59:17
    806FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+5:22:07Arto Vesterbacka52:57
    807FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:22:13Tuomas Karjalainen45:29
    808FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:23:04Panu Kangas43:48
    809FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+5:23:09Jaakko Heikkinen1:13:58
    810FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+5:23:13Petri berg59:12
    811FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:23:37Mika Leinonen51:10
    812FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+5:23:43Juha Kauppi51:50
    813FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:23:57Olli Liinamaa49:40
    814FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:24:00Mika Itpilke42:12
    815FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:24:27Aleksei Hamppu45:58
    816FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:25:10Mika Kilpelinen43:52
    817FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:25:34Matti Teerikangas45:37
    818FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:25:42Tuomas Johansson44:12
    819FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:26:13Henri ij45:51
    820FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:26:37Harri Lehtimki52:26
    821FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:27:16Christoffer Granholm37:12
    822FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:27:29Anna Voutilainen45:23
    823FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+5:27:38Hannu Kohvakka59:22
    824FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:27:44Pauli Torri52:38
    825FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:27:48Outi Varvikko54:11
    826FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:27:55Antti Kalliomki46:08
    827FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:27:57Olli Manninen44:54
    828FINOtava (522)+5:28:01Mortti Lehtonen51:24
    829LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:28:13Arnis Klavins52:45
    830FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:28:25Miika Hynninen49:48
    831FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:28:47Panu Ovaska48:21
    832NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+5:28:49Tore Sandem51:58
    833FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:28:58Ville Pakkala47:30
    834FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:29:23Aino Saranko55:40
    835FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:29:34Pentti Silta-aho50:09
    836FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+5:29:52Antti Ridanp58:04
    837FINToiska (1320)+5:29:59Mikko Kuusela54:21
    838FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:30:10Mikko Vesisenaho38:47
    839FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:30:22Ilkka Ala-Fossi50:50
    840FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:30:38Tapio Jaatinen56:40
    841FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:30:55Miro Saari51:43
    842FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:30:58Pasi Heikkinen45:19
    843FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:31:15Janne Lahtonen53:13
    844FINValtra (1708)+5:31:34Sami Mnttinen43:30
    845GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+5:31:38Jouko Pykkl1:05:24
    846FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:31:58Nikolai Muurman53:57
    847FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:31:59Pasi Julkunen53:47
    848FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:32:00Niko Lindberg45:52
    849FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:32:16Juhani Luoma54:42
    850FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:33:02Gustav Hilden55:26
    851FINKonserni (1336)+5:33:07Luolila Eemeli51:40
    852FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:33:45Lauri Jylnki54:56
    853FINOP 2 (1672)+5:33:48Antti Jussila58:00
    854FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:33:49Mikko Kahlos49:57
    855FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:34:54Timo Sihvonen53:25
    856FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:35:03Tapani Partanen40:08
    857FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:35:42Jari Siukonen44:04
    858NORWing OK 2 (505)+5:36:00Sergey Utkin1:01:46
    859FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:36:18Jussi Pirinen53:07
    860FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:36:28Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen34:34
    861SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:37:00Johan Redtzer46:59
    862FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:37:15Jussi Ala-Honkola53:38
    863FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:37:18Harri Jrvinen39:25
    864FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:37:30Erkki Hkkinen53:25
    865FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:38:01Jussi Hietala42:14
    866FINRaTro (1312)+5:38:04Lauri Lappalainen54:44
    867FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:39:50Jarno Karjalainen41:30
    868FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:39:55Lauri Kentt45:26
    869FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:40:18Krista Joona41:59
    870FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:40:34Markku Nikki44:28
    871FINTurska (939)+5:40:52Jussi Koskela48:50
    872FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:41:10Janne Hrknen55:05
    873FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:41:17Auli Packalen49:37
    874FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:41:45Mikko Sartanen41:03
    875GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:41:48Ari Kolehmainen1:00:31
    876FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:41:50Harri Parkkinen43:27
    877FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:43:42Arto Ylisel1:01:53
    878FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:43:51Joona Miettinen52:02
    879FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:43:53Kari Wuolijoki56:44
    880FINKntit (1038)+5:44:31Janne Kauhanen36:39
    881FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:44:39Timo Rauhansalo50:39
    882FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:44:43ville ahvonen42:01
    883FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:45:06Arto Voutilainen50:04
    884LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:45:07Edmunds Dremakovs50:11
    885FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:45:14Lauri Jolanki49:10
    886SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:45:22Emil Nordstrm38:15
    887FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:45:34Ensio Ovaska36:51
    888FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:45:42Juho Ajo55:37
    889FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:45:42Tim Kankfelt47:34
    890FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:45:46Jussi Ruokonen43:11
    891FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+5:46:03Jari Leskinen1:36:40
    892FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:46:17Mika Kurkilahti50:25
    893FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:46:24edvin hepokangas54:55
    894FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:46:58Jukka Hnninen48:10
    895FINMaasillat (1109)+5:47:00Lauri Maasilta1:05:44
    896FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:47:45Slav Ilchenko52:36
    897FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:47:46Vesa Rantala48:56
    898FINOK77 6 (782)+5:47:51Rasmus Mrtenson40:36
    899FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:47:55Pasi Frnti45:10
    900FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:48:13Marko Hietanen45:15
    901FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:48:17Arto Sakko52:34
    902FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:48:20Janika Puikkonen42:35
    903FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:48:47Mikko Leppvuori51:32
    904FINSK Salla (1258)+5:49:17Ville Matikkala47:02
    905FINHal Bro (674)+5:50:00Janne Sepp44:21
    906FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:50:12Tero Toikka53:01
    907FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:50:18Antti Vainio36:59
    908FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:50:33ijl Tapani37:23
    909FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:50:40Petri Vliharju48:42
    910FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:50:43Miikka Tarkia39:43
    911DENStronger Together (1321)+5:51:04Hannu Uusi-Pohjola49:24
    912FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:51:11Olli Kuokka46:25
    913FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:52:19Matti Hakamki45:16
    914FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:52:43Taneli Korpinen34:34
    915FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:52:44Jouko Jrvinen56:43
    916FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:53:11Antti Merisalo49:13
    917FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:53:26Tuomas Autio34:26
    918FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:53:41Timo Rapakko48:56
    919FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:53:48Matti Taskinen53:21
    920FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:53:56Seppo Linjakumpu50:19
    921FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:54:15Jukka Nikkari57:23
    922FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:54:34Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen46:31
    923SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:54:37Thomas Borne57:00
    924FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:54:40Tom Toivonen56:56
    925FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:54:44Mikael Porthin1:03:49
    926FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:54:56Ilari Grnholm53:19
    927FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:55:06Kalle Kuusisto1:04:53
    928FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:55:27Vesa Tervo1:00:38
    929FINKoovee 8 (1152)+5:56:00Jukka Alajoutsi59:20
    930FINFirstbeat (791)+5:56:07Anders Jrnderoth46:10
    931FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:56:12Mikko Roininen46:17
    932FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:56:25Tomi Salminen1:02:54
    933FINKanuuna (823)+5:56:29Sami Ahonen1:16:30
    934FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:56:47Iiro Immonen48:44
    935FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:57:08Kari Virtanen46:51
    936FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:57:35Juho Ruuttula41:22
    937FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:58:17Eero Martikainen49:49
    938FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:58:23Ilkka Voutilainen53:17
    939FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:58:25Kim Seppnen44:03
    940FINThinkers (881)+5:58:36Olli Makkonen49:22
    941FINAtria (924)+5:58:41Aapo Linjala49:34
    942FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:58:50Marjo-Riitta Toivari48:59
    943FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:59:58Mikko Hls33:11
    944FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+6:00:32Tiina Pyttynen57:16
    945FINAC Harharetki (997)+6:00:39Jari Ruokonen49:46
    946FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+6:01:29Lauri Tolonen49:44
    947FINYn Pandat (1704)+6:01:55Marko Parikka43:36
    948FINOC Harharetki (815)+6:02:22Ville Helenius43:36
    949FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+6:02:50Andrei Razmetov47:58
    950FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+6:03:29Kari Mamia50:42
    951FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+6:03:29Mika Maaninka43:39
    952FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+6:03:33Mikko Eronen1:03:57
    953FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+6:03:51Kirsi Vesterinen47:55
    954FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+6:03:52Jyri Pentinpuro46:01
    955FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+6:04:05Lauri Sihvo54:58
    956FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+6:04:19Anna Kotkajuuri38:00
    957FINTukes (784)+6:04:25Johanna Kiiski43:33
    958FINTekes InnOK (1324)+6:04:34Risto Setl1:16:12
    959FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+6:04:59Jukka Halme49:30
    960FINNokian Torpedo (892)+6:05:02Reima Ptsi55:44
    961FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+6:05:06Teemu Toivonen56:32
    962FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+6:05:32Arto Nummela53:29
    963FIN2Einsteins (977)+6:05:49Jari Salmela44:31
    964FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+6:05:59Miika Karppinen49:13
    965FINErnaali (1597)+6:06:02Juhani Kirma56:55
    966FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+6:06:12Jari Lappalainen44:09
    967FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+6:06:18Antti Pylkknen48:36
    968FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+6:06:26Mikko Lepphaara1:10:37
    969FINPllikt (1410)+6:06:31Jesse Ruotsalainen45:28
    970FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+6:06:38Sampsa Eloranta55:15
    971FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+6:06:38Jukka-Pekka Pietil1:15:15
    972FINLets get LOST (1061)+6:06:48Andreas Hatakka46:08
    973FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:06:49Anna Serrallonga Arques38:56
    974FINFuturice (1093)+6:06:59Petri Nikkanen1:19:53
    975FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:07:01Jussi Klli44:47
    976FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+6:07:11Joel Siikanen49:11
    977FINHumanitas-seura (884)+6:07:15Keijo Viilo45:21
    978FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+6:07:22Eero Raun45:32
    979FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+6:07:33Ari Rantala53:57
    980FINMetos (1166)+6:07:39Antti Myllys50:29
    981FINEricsson SK (999)+6:07:56Antti Miettinen45:45
    982FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+6:08:20Seppo Piirainen1:11:58
    983FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+6:08:22Timo Kiiveri50:10
    984FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+6:08:31Keijo Pulkkinen50:21
    985NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+6:08:33Geir Bjrlo1:00:07
    986FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+6:09:10Olli Hmlinen55:11
    987HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+6:09:30Lok Hin Ma44:22
    988FINRasti K18 (1172)+6:09:51Asko Juvonen54:30
    989FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:09:59Pertti Keskel42:06
    990FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+6:10:16Tuisku Lindberg54:40
    991FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+6:11:08Anni Ruostekoski54:17
    992FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+6:12:10Heikki Ruotsalainen57:24
    993FINNavi 8 (929)+6:12:19Tuomo Torniainen39:40
    994FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:12:55Henry Helle49:43
    995FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:12:56Teppo Karjalainen41:20
    996FINHRUP (1304)+6:12:57Heikki Valkonen49:54
    997FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+6:13:03Matti Toppari53:13
    998FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:13:14Tapani Heikkil44:35
    999FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:13:16Mika Keronen42:43
    1000FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+6:13:31Visa Paajanen58:15
    1001FINKotipojat (963)+6:14:04Jouko Virta49:37
    1002FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+6:14:44Juho Kinnunen47:25
    1003FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:14:59Juha Virtanen44:57
    1004FINVuorenveikot (1499)+6:15:00Herman Lange46:33
    1005FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:15:43Lasse Hrknen44:47
    1006FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+6:15:44Saku Tauriainen51:50
    1007FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+6:15:58Thomas Knutar1:00:03
    1008FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+6:16:48Jussi Broberg50:07
    1009FINVakka-Rasti (684)+6:17:32Antti Karru54:54
    1010FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:18:17Pekka Pietil43:58
    1011ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+6:19:03Sander Tomson58:46
    1012FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:19:18Josh OSullivan-Hourihan50:22
    1013FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:19:39Paula Porkka47:37
    1014FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:20:06Juha Jrvenp47:11
    1015FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:20:28Niko Sillanp45:00
    1016FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:21:03Harri Kaipainen44:49
    1017FINDentina (1574)+6:21:19Olli Siirola1:03:03
    1018FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+6:21:41Kai Nurmi59:03
    1019FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:22:21Markku Jyrks45:29
    1020FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+6:22:42Tuomas Sorsa55:12
    1021FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:22:46Esa Rantasalo45:28
    1022FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+6:22:50Jouko Kukkonen52:13
    1023FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:22:52Kaisu Soivio50:05
    1024FINCage (1478)+6:23:14Tuomo Vuorinen57:08
    1025FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+6:24:25Osmo Tulisalmi1:05:13
    1026FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+6:24:41Olli Kytmki56:18
    1027FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:25:16Jukka Hakuni49:32
    1028FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:25:21Juhani Ikola52:44
    1029FINF (1249)+6:25:34Leo Romana53:02
    1030FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+6:25:42Janne Kiiliinen55:22
    1031FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+6:25:50Reinhard Lenz56:33
    1032FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:26:05Tuomas Meurman52:54
    1033FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:26:09Tuomo Schwela42:47
    1034FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:26:13Ville Sde48:38
    1035FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:26:41Jonne Maunu47:29
    1036NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:26:51Jon Skriubakken46:04
    1037FINIK rnen (777)+6:27:39Iiro Linko39:57
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+6:28:07Veikko Tiainen1:10:30
    1039FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:28:13Erkki Tamminen53:24
    1040FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+6:28:36Mika Nurminen1:05:01
    1041FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:29:08Jukka Rannisto52:29
    1042FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:29:44Ari Pukki52:17
    1043FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:30:42Marko Isoaho45:09
    1044FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:30:57Antti Patjas46:35
    1045FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:31:30Juhani Ruusuvirta59:26
    1046FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+6:31:43Samuli Murtonen1:03:01
    1047FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:31:48Kari Mastokangas58:09
    1048FINKohta lytyy (1606)+6:32:03Tommi Ojala58:41
    1049FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:32:09Veli-Matti Vuorela44:43
    1050FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:32:25Kimmo Kopra47:45
    1051FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:32:42Timo Lehto56:17
    1052FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:33:24Tuomas Multala52:25
    1053FINDirty Seven (925)+6:33:40Teemu Kiviniemi1:05:08
    1054FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:34:50Tarmo Parkkisenniemi58:44
    1055FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:34:55Kari Heinonen47:32
    1056FINTervanjuojat (1202)+6:35:12Ari Stigell1:03:56
    1057DENOK-SYD (502)+6:35:26John Bargmeyer57:56
    1058FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:35:34Perttu Silvola53:37
    1059FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:35:38Thomas Olsson50:08
    1060FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:35:58Ossi Porri41:12
    1061FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:36:09Ari Kankkunen55:02
    1062FINNavi 9 (933)+6:36:20Niika Hmlinen47:38
    1063FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+6:36:20Unto Eskelinen1:05:01
    1064FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:37:13Pasi Viberg53:28
    1065FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:37:49Jyri Lehto55:23
    1066FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:38:03Tapio Lepikk57:56
    1067FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:38:09Arto Kastman45:01
    1068FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:38:41Timo Tolonen42:26
    1069FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:38:46Heini Saarimki54:49
    1070FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:38:55Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila49:03
    1071FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:39:05Urho Sivonen56:22
    1072FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:39:44Tommi Wallenius55:45
    1073FINAjolinja (966)+6:40:10Mikko Vitikainen50:44
    1074FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:40:15Kirsti Ilomki54:24
    1075FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+6:40:33Ingvar Borg1:09:07
    1076FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:40:55Petteri Heinonen41:03
    1077FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:41:20Mikko Lahti52:19
    1078FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:41:22Tapio Valjakka44:40
    1079FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:42:25Marko Siira45:43
    1080FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:43:02Olli-Pekka Pohjola39:15
    1081FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:43:11Mikko Ahtinen53:26
    1082FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+6:43:17Jorma Lastunen1:08:54
    1083FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:43:26Markus Hytnen1:04:18
    1084FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:43:37Tiina Vre39:40
    1085FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:44:39Timo Vkevinen54:34
    1086FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:45:20Jerry Aunula54:19
    1087FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:45:42Eetu Soukkio49:10
    1088FINOscar Software (1246)+6:46:19Mika Parjanen48:47
    1089FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:46:48Kimmo Tikka54:10
    1090FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:47:06Matti Teittinen54:07
    1091FINHnt SK (1125)+6:47:33Riku Heikkil46:29
    1092FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+6:47:56Timo Myrnp1:33:52
    1093FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:48:04Antti Tikka52:02
    1094FINSurut (1409)+6:49:11Jari Latvala1:05:12
    1095FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:49:31Arto Laaksonen1:05:14
    1096FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:49:35Patrick Kla49:02
    1097FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:49:57Osku Hmlinen59:43
    1098FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:50:39Lauri Sumanen49:59
    1099FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:50:49Juha Paukkeri41:42
    1100FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:50:53Ketola Timo56:54
    1101FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:50:56Antti Vesterinen57:01
    1102FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:51:07Kimi Kilkkil37:08
    1103FINTamrock (1162)+6:51:29Kari Lappalainen46:07
    1104FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:51:43Jouni Sormunen59:11
    1105FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:52:14Jani Markkanen53:54
    1106FINAron Haka (961)+6:52:19Esa Leppniemi49:01
    1107FINDatactica (1406)+6:52:57Tuomas Virtanen45:14
    1108FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:53:11Aino Leppnen52:53
    1109FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:53:17Matti Kimonen55:02
    1110FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:53:23Petteri Iivonen50:27
    1111FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:53:55Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen54:51
    1112FINTieto (1633)+6:53:58Pasi Kontio1:00:11
    1113FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:54:02Ari Peltola42:03
    1114FINWIO Team (1330)+6:54:14Tapio Siik49:43
    1115FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:54:45Mika Manninen1:00:01
    1116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:55:19Matti Henriksson1:01:51
    1117FINCSC (1255)+6:55:27Ville Savolainen51:47
    1118FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:55:35Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka53:21
    1119FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:55:49Tuomas Maisala38:04
    1120FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:57:18Kari Pajunen46:00
    1121FINKorona (1302)+6:57:39Matti Hmlinen49:22
    1122FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:58:15Olavi Lammassaari1:04:42
    1123FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:58:26Kimmo Arovirta56:26
    1124FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:58:31Kalle Aspelund40:31
    1125FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:59:38Janne Virkki38:54
    1126FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:00:07Juho Nyholm55:41
    1127FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:00:13Ville Virta39:59
    1128FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+7:00:37Jukka Saari1:11:12
    1129FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+7:01:29Mikko Kalajoki54:22
    1130FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+7:01:30Tuomo Hartikainen57:31
    1131FINKops (826)+7:01:43Lasse Hakala43:22
    1132FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:01:55Atte Koljonen49:39
    1133FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:02:17Harri Mkel47:45
    1134FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:03:00Kimmo Laakkonen54:00
    1135FINContact force (1431)+7:05:18Kari Seitz49:06
    1136FINTrafix (1437)+7:05:46Matias Jurvanen54:06
    1137FINErs seura (1274)+7:06:19Marko Haanp59:45
    1138FINHandelsbanken (1640)+7:06:29Harri Luhtanen51:46
    1139FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:06:56Maarit Pekkala46:22
    1140FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:07:15Severi Oripelto38:40
    1141FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:07:27Mikko Ylilauri49:16
    1142FINValio (1539)+7:07:45Mikael Wathen1:14:31
    1143FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:07:46Henri Pohjalainen52:55
    1144FININUS (1181)+7:08:47Juri Kuokkanen50:34
    1145FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:08:48Jarkko Prssinen48:05
    1146FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:09:49Matti Hysniemi47:28
    1147FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+7:09:57Jussi Hellstrm56:46
    1148FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:10:41Harri Heikkinen38:31
    1149FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:10:52Pekka Kinnunen55:01
    1150FINsalparasti (1183)+7:11:27Petteri Haapamki1:15:14
    1151LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+7:12:04Ojars Millers48:03
    1152FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:15:12Eetu Hyypp51:56
    1153FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+7:15:47Tommi Himberg57:03
    1154FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:15:59Jukka Kettunen44:18
    1155FINSyv pummi (1144)+7:16:07Antti Tapiola1:01:42
    1156FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+7:16:08Teemu Turunen-Saaresti1:01:12
    1157FINMets Forest (1651)+7:16:59Tomi Asikainen55:14
    1158FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:17:10Robert Andersson41:16
    1159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:17:40Alexander Pullinen56:20
    1160FINCadpool (1294)+7:18:00Aarno Alanko47:00
    1161FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:18:37Paula Porkka45:23
    1162FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+7:19:06Ari-Pekka Arponen55:56
    1163FINTeam Kesko (1194)+7:19:15Samuli Lahdenper57:54
    1164FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:20:08Riku Levlehto38:58
    1165FINLounapartio (1275)+7:20:52Arttu Arponen49:01
    1166FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+7:21:54Leo Tolvanen51:00
    1167FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+7:22:04Seppo Krook59:49
    1168FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+7:23:13Juha Rikkinen58:59
    1169FINFutisforum2 (1594)+7:25:27Ilkka Riikonen1:24:57
    1170FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+7:25:43Ari Kystil1:05:08
    1171FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+7:25:51Piia Vuorinen54:20
    1172FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+7:26:00Olli-Pekka Rantanen1:00:08
    1173FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:26:13Marko Ukkola50:57
    1174FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:26:51Juhani Rauhalammi44:14
    1175FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+7:27:28Arto Sinikangas49:39
    1176FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+7:28:29Jari Risnen1:04:51
    1177FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+7:29:09Tomi Lounio1:14:37
    1178FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+7:30:37Raimo Maljanen1:22:47
    1179FINTERO (1337)+7:30:43Ylisipola Jaakko1:00:14
    1180FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:30:45Ville Ruotsalainen41:36
    1181FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:32:21Jarmo Viirto54:08
    1182FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:32:31Timo Vre55:10
    1183FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:32:46Tomi Aalto57:35
    1184FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+7:33:22Mikko Saleva1:15:45
    1185FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:34:11Mikko Porma55:50
    1186FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+7:34:27Jyrki Olkkonen1:03:13
    1187FINOpusCapita (959)+7:34:37Janne Tikkakoski51:33
    1188FINVaadin (1348)+7:35:28Fredrik Rnnlund56:59
    1189FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+7:36:53Tuomas Mikkola1:13:55
    1190RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:38:05DENIS MIKHAILOV53:16
    1191FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:38:58Arto Lepist52:11
    1192FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:39:29Ville Suomala42:52
    1193FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+7:40:20Pekka Rantanen1:08:13
    1194GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:40:39Dmitry Ushakov53:04
    1195FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:41:17Jari Friman54:04
    1196FINKompassibois (1498)+7:41:37Kimmo Ahonen50:39
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:41:54Esko Pirttimki55:01
    1198FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:42:41Sami Naatula49:38
    1199FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:42:59Markus Vehkoja49:07
    1200FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:43:01Lauri Joensivu51:12
    1201FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:43:35Iina Elfving52:43
    1202FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:43:53Jon Scherf40:41
    1203FINOK Susi (1278)+7:43:56Jukka Hult58:00
    1204FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:46:14Timo Rtk1:04:09
    1205FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:46:23Gleb Sevastyanov56:46
    1206FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:46:33Pertteli Salmenper56:34
    1207FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:47:03Christian Borgman50:15
    1208FINRastisudit (1305)+7:48:03Jussi Kivioja41:21
    1209FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+7:48:16Janne Kuvaja1:43:08
    1210FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:48:47Antti Kokkonen50:59
    1211FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:48:50Aleksi Halmesmki56:22
    1212FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:49:23Topi Jokinen51:41
    1213FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:49:55Teppo Rasi1:02:00
    1214FINCADS Team (1636)+7:50:50Jukka Martama57:06
    1215FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:51:00Antti Hannuniemi45:41
    1216FINSulzer (1658)+7:51:14Edward Paro41:39
    1217FINEl Pioneros (1360)+7:51:50Heikki Pautola1:22:33
    1218FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:52:05Ismo Mkel52:06
    1219FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:52:18Ari Vasara1:10:34
    1220FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:52:55Ilkka Iisakka50:29
    1221FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:53:19Antti Ermaja48:17
    1222FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:53:54Leo Ukkonen49:14
    1223FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:55:31Henry Silvennoinen54:59
    1224FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:58:04Juho Rutila53:31
    1225FINMessnthen (1624)+7:59:05Juha Korkeakangas1:28:58
    1226FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:59:13Outi Marttila44:08
    1227FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:59:18Petri Tynjl54:11
    1228FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:59:19Ossi Rautio44:46
    1229FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:59:30Kimmo Partanen48:46
    1230FINDigita (1421)+7:59:39Tuomas Suni54:35
    1231FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:59:43Tauno Lemettinen49:16
    1232FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:59:51Niclas Wickstrm1:00:05
    1233FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:00:06Jeremias Sihvonen43:31
    1234FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+8:00:33Harri Mntynen52:04
    1235FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+8:00:44Oula Pulju59:02
    1236FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:00:57Anssi Raittila39:04
    1237FINABB SK (1345)+8:00:58Tomi Veikonheimo52:59
    1238FINRejlers (1173)+8:02:30Timo Holmberg59:08
    1239FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+8:02:44Atte Mnkre50:52
    1240FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+8:03:13Kalle Reunanen50:33
    1241FINJucat Team (1391)+8:03:55Matti Kangas56:25
    1242FINL.O.S.T (1372)+8:04:13Ville Laine47:47
    1243FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+8:05:08Ville Porkka58:14
    1244FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+8:05:34Sarkku Liiri1:05:05
    1245FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+8:08:48Lauri Makkonen53:33
    1246FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:09:37Ali Korhonen42:29
    1247FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:11:05Heikki Haasmaa49:17
    1248FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:12:54Henri Karvinen53:59
    1249FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:13:19Heikki Tegelberg46:18
    1250FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:15:25Heidi Salonen42:39
    1251FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:16:58Risto Ilomki45:18
    1252FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:19:23Pekka TURPEINEN55:20
    1253FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:19:49Lotta Kuuteri56:31
    1254FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:19:59Markku Rty48:15
    1255FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:20:09Sami Breilin57:04
    1256FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:20:27Helle Emmi50:20
    1257FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:20:45Taneli Sirola40:14
    1258FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:20:51Ville Pakkanen52:31
    1259FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+8:21:11Jarmo Siivari1:06:13
    1260FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:21:39Tero Jrvinen46:09
    1261FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:22:16Maarit Srkilahti52:08
    1262FINME Pummit (1228)+8:24:44Pertti Pkkil54:23
    1263FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+8:27:10Juha-Matti Vrnen1:06:16
    1264FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+8:28:03Tuomo Lyhty58:12
    1265FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+8:29:18Ari Naukkarinen1:08:51
    1266FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:29:20Lauri Supponen50:23
    1267FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:29:29Juho Kuoppamki41:53
    1268FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+8:29:43Mikko Alava55:25
    1269FINSports by LUT (1092)+8:31:20Mikko Kuusio1:10:20
    1270FINTeam Laardi (1335)+8:31:49Sampo Haavasoja1:03:00
    1271FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:32:07Tuomas Tuuli47:33
    1272FINKarhukopla (1394)+8:32:40Janne Asikainen1:19:58
    1273FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+8:33:00Markku Inkinen1:06:12
    1274FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:34:11Joona Ruissalo59:33
    1275FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+8:38:43Oskari Vrn1:28:35
    1276FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+8:39:18Markus Repo1:10:35
    1277FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:40:37Heikki Kultala37:05
    1278FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:42:35Jussi Vartiainen52:33
    1279FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:43:34Harri Ali-Lytty51:59
    1280FINX-Boomarit (1501)+8:46:51Kari Halonen1:22:49
    1281FINWillTri (1549)+8:47:00Jarkko Uitto1:14:15
    1282FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:47:10Niilo Vainikainen55:29
    1283FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:47:10Jukka Povelainen50:43
    1284FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:49:08Kristian Kattelmki1:10:42
    1285FINVincit (819)+8:50:58Jari van Wonterghem1:10:38
    1286FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:55:06Pekka Reijonen54:47
    1287FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:58:29Janne Hokka49:08
    1288FINSkipoli (1419)+8:58:46Juho Valli55:23
    1289FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:59:50Antti Poikela49:35
    1290FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+9:00:38Simo Nieminen1:11:50
    1291FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+9:00:44Inkeri Vornanen1:08:30
    1292FINOC Tuska (1446)+9:00:46Mika Heikkinen52:41
    1293FINEtte Lyd (1328)+9:01:47Lauri Tonteri54:42
    1294FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+9:03:21Vesa Keski-Pukkila53:53
    1295FINEksym 360 (1245)+9:03:54Timo Raudus50:24
    1296FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+9:04:09Matti Sipil1:08:43
    1297FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+9:04:19Simo Mutanen1:10:45
    1298FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+9:04:30Ruut Uusitalo52:56
    1299FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+9:04:59Teemu Salmivesi52:26
    1300FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+9:05:29Eeva Pekanheimo1:04:37
    1301FINValio Nestle (1353)+9:06:20Harri Niemi1:05:26
    1302FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+9:07:38Valtteri Meriruoko50:15
    1303FINPipelife (1507)+9:07:55Marko Heikkinen1:05:21
    1304FINPrihat (1441)+9:10:27Toni Tyrmi52:46
    1305FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+9:10:28Matias Suonp1:04:27
    1306FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:11:06Markku Puumalainen50:37
    1307FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:14:37Rauli Rautavuori51:57
    1308FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+9:16:24Riku Tiusanen1:05:20
    1309FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+9:17:04Arto Mhnen57:21
    1310FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:18:10Pekka Toivakka54:33
    1311FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+9:19:15Sakari Hmynen53:56
    1312FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:19:38Jussi-Akseli Krkk52:52
    1313FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:20:34Tero Laine53:48
    1314FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:21:27Joonas Hokka49:09
    1315FINLostBoys (1352)+9:21:48Marko Karjalainen50:50
    1316FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:22:13Elmeri Poikolainen57:13
    1317FINTeam Armas (1362)+9:24:08Seppo Korhonen1:03:47
    1318FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:24:31Juha Rouhiainen51:38
    1319FINOnnella perille (1584)+9:27:35Hermanni Vuorinen1:04:59
    1320FINSallan Karhut (1489)+9:31:52Asko Viitanen1:10:39
    1321FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:33:11Karoliina Tiuraniemi49:52
    1322FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:36:51Markus Ritala45:48
    1323FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:39:55Jouni Aho46:16
    1324FINIC Events (1503)+9:40:06Harri Prssinen51:59
    1325FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:41:39Kai Raikunen55:04
    1326FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:45:11Uniak Sukram41:20
    1327FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+9:46:48Jan Eriksson1:24:51
    1328FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:48:06Timo Valkola51:45
    1329FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:49:41Sanna Maasilta51:06
    1330FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:53:14Mikko Koskinen48:26
    1331FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:54:16Ulla Vilkman55:03
    1332FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:55:51Jani Taiminen59:20
    1333FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:55:59Jaakko Mki52:29
    1334FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:57:49Juha Ruostetoja40:27
    1335FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+10:05:51Aki Hkmies1:05:14
    1336FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+10:06:02Veli Saarinen48:34
    1337FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+10:07:31Hannu Keskitalo53:36
    1338FINHintsanen (1480)+10:15:51Mikko Ryytty56:51
    1339FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+10:23:30Antti Virta54:49
    1340FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:25:23Niilo Hakunen48:11
    1341FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:27:26Ilari Pitknen55:00
    1342FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+10:29:29Anssu Ranta-aho58:13
    1343FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+10:30:36Teemu Vainio58:57
    1344FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:34:13Sampo Varjonen49:05
    1345FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:35:44Veikko Nokkala56:30
    1346FINSweco 2 (1250)+10:36:31Aki Luntamo1:22:43
    1347FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:41:36Matti Flt55:08
    1348FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:43:03Mauri Poso53:45
    1349FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:44:53Oona Valkonen42:20
    1350FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:46:30Tauno Suominen51:23
    1351FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+10:46:47Harri Autero1:16:14
    1352FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:51:57Pertti Sillanp57:20
    1353FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:53:48Mikko Heino46:28
    1354FINNet Man (1514)+11:11:15Marjukka Ylitolonen1:15:08
    1355FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:17:05Juha Puhakka54:29
    1356FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+11:25:40Ville Erkkil1:22:39
    1357FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:38:05M Laisi54:14
    1358FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+11:40:08Juha Nissi1:16:20
    1359FINVierestohi (1285)+11:48:16Henri Vainikainen57:12
    1360FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+12:04:38Aimo Inkeroinen59:01
    1361FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:38:52Kai Trmikoski50:46
    1362FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:44:00Samuli Rantala57:23
    1363FINElMys (1518)+13:04:05Pasi Hmlinen44:16
    1364FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:36:28Juha Tlli50:03
    1365FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+13:50:04Juho Nurmi1:14:22
    1366FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+16:48:08Tommi Jrvel1:19:57
    1367FINJarnat (1231)+16:55:21Arto Pohjola1:28:36