jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:23:19Daniel Hubmann52:55
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:13Thierry Gueorgiou49:30
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:38Fredrik Bakkman49:52
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:04William Lind52:07
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:14Eskil Kinneberg50:33
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:17Magne Dhli50:40
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+6:18Jonas Leandersson51:59
    8NORFrol IL (28)+6:19Ulf Forseth Indgaard51:55
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:44Valentin Novikov52:56
    10FINOK Trian (22)+11:37Otto Simosas54:41
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:04Sami Hmlinen55:45
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:10Florian Howald52:04
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+18:16Dmitry Tsvetkov54:15
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+18:34Hkon Jarvis Westergrd54:31
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+21:01Kenny Kivikas53:42
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:33Ruslan Glebov52:27
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+24:16Emil Svensk54:23
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:09Miika Suominen53:47
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:13Hvard Haga53:00
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+27:15Jussi Suna55:15
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:16Johan Runesson52:45
    22FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:32Frederic Tranchand55:30
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+27:55Pavel Kubat51:52
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+28:52Hans Gunnar Omdal51:27
    25SWErla IF (35)+29:33Karl Walheim52:42
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+29:34Lucas Basset51:44
    27FINLynx (31)+29:52Janne Mnkrl53:44
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+36:56Jere Pajunen56:04
    29NORNTNUI (29)+37:32Jon Aukrust Osmoen53:44
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+37:49Alexander Chepelin58:27
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+38:37Niklas Serrander57:32
    32SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+39:07Gernot Kerschbaumer53:19
    33SWEOK Kre (100)+39:10Tomas Kubelka55:43
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+39:10Daniel Hajek55:58
    35SWERehns BK (60)+39:14Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:00:22
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+40:47Gaute Hallan Steiwer58:39
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:48Graham Gristwood52:22
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+42:24Einari Heinaro54:35
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+42:31Dmitry Nakonechnyy58:32
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+43:50Andreu Blanes Reig1:00:46
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+45:00Mattias Karlsson54:14
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+47:29Arturs Paulins55:53
    43SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:27Matthias Kyburz52:17
    44FINEspoon Suunta (54)+50:30Lari Pernu56:57
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+50:34Perttu Hietala57:57
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+50:42Mate Baumholczer58:18
    47FINKangasala SK (44)+50:45Kristo Heinmann58:12
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+51:53Ludwig Ljungqvist58:25
    49SWEOK Orion (40)+51:56Anton Johansson55:07
    50NORIL Tyrving (14)+52:01Wojciech Kowalski53:27
    51SWETullinge SK (49)+55:01Markus Adolfsson1:03:17
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+55:02Teemu Karjalainen1:00:38
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:07Petteri Muukkonen52:41
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+57:13Sren Bobach55:30
    55FINOK Trian 2 (62)+59:43Filip Brunell56:48
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+59:52David Lingfors58:18
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+59:52Juho Ylinen1:06:14
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:02:30Tonis Laugesaar1:06:09
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+1:02:42Niklaus Rey1:01:13
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+1:05:24Andrei Hramov54:25
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:06:46Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:02:04
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:06:48Teemu Vre1:00:31
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+1:09:55Oskar Ren1:03:46
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:10:06Sverre W Kaas1:01:13
    65SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:10:15Simon Jakobsson59:21
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:10:19Ville Uitto1:03:20
    67SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:12:50Andrey Salin54:15
    68SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:12:57Oskar Malmberg59:07
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:13:04Tommaso Scalet1:05:47
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:14:46Jonas Egger58:50
    71AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:14:54Mathias Peter55:53
    72SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:16:03Henrik Jonsson56:48
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:16:06Asgeir Mjsund58:35
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:16:40Max Rauturier58:30
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:18:02Jukka Tani1:05:59
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:19:43Ilari Sulkula59:54
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:19:46Andreas Bergander1:02:29
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:20:43Vojtech Sykora1:00:55
    79NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:20:44Matias Hodne Hanisch1:10:08
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:20:46Dmitry Maslovskyi1:04:42
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:23:53Ivo Kamenarov1:01:12
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:25:45Vadim Tolstopyatov59:44
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:28:05Juha Hyyrylinen58:41
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:28:48Bjrn Lundanes1:03:48
    85FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:28:56Mikko Sipil1:03:04
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:29:00Tomas Hendrickx1:01:52
    87SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:29:01Martin Nilsson1:18:12
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:29:24Tomas Dlabaja59:57
    89FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:30:01Niko Nissinen1:10:36
    90FINNavi (82)+1:32:07Corentin Roux1:01:37
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:32:11Jarkko Laine1:02:46
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:32:12Ken Peeters1:02:43
    93SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:32:14Peter Aronsson1:03:01
    94FINIF Femman (88)+1:32:21Christian Kronberg1:02:38
    95NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:32:22Jrgen Fiskum1:02:52
    96SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:32:28Rasmus Svantesson1:05:08
    97SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:34:30Alvis Reinsons1:07:13
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:35:39Ville Kokkila1:05:25
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:36:56Martin Borge Heir1:07:30
    100LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:37:03Andris Kivlenieks59:04
    101SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:37:08Andreas Uller58:13
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:37:12Krisztian Liszka1:01:42
    103NOROppsal IF (159)+1:37:12Erik Persson1:07:57
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:37:55Mikael Donner1:06:31
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:39:18Tuomas Mattila58:08
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:39:46Per Holm1:06:09
    107NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:40:59Espen Fiskum58:50
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:41:16Kalle Liukkonen1:03:19
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:44:30Saku Valkila1:11:10
    110NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:44:39Bjrn Anders Flgen1:03:12
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:45:25Heikki Silvasti1:07:41
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:45:29Jussi Parkkinen1:11:53
    113NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:45:33Anders Juveli1:07:52
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:46:01Emil Andersson1:02:49
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:46:041:10:08
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:46:06Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:02:56
    117ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:46:44Marek Nomm59:01
    118FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:46:59Jarno Saarela1:05:41
    119SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:47:03Lars Drageryd1:14:13
    120FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:47:06Christoffer Mikander1:12:45
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:49:16Erik Lundh1:12:07
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:49:17Harri Rty1:07:24
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:50:09Aleksi Hellman1:09:55
    124FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:50:51Oleg Vokulov1:05:02
    125SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:50:55Nils Wallentin Trk1:07:51
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:52:33Ats Snajalg1:09:11
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:52:36Albin Bergqvist1:10:59
    128RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:53:42Grigory Lazarev1:11:52
    129FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:53:53Teemu Ritasalo1:07:35
    130SWEHestra IF (78)+1:54:41Markus Larsson1:04:25
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:54:46Filip Wadsten1:04:12
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:54:51Jari Vlikorpi1:03:58
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:54:52Andreas Selenius1:07:41
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:55:21Timo Saarinen1:01:39
    135UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:55:22Denis Zlobin1:04:44
    136NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:57:40Kjetil Mlnvik1:06:45
    137BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:57:45Anton Bordyukov1:02:31
    138LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:57:51Bacys Modestas1:01:31
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:58:04Ari Mikkel1:10:55
    140SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:58:14David Hector1:10:33
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:59:46Mindaugas Nakvosas1:04:45
    142NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:59:51Adrian Opheim1:09:41
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:00:03Timo Hongell1:08:43
    144DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:00:08Emil Thorsen1:06:14
    145SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:00:11Bjrn Karlsson1:13:13
    146SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:01:06Daniel Roos57:53
    147SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:01:16Amadeus Hansson1:10:12
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:01:23Jari Kansonen1:10:43
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:02:15Erik Sagvolden1:11:40
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:04:331:04:09
    151SWETby OK (61)+2:05:15Gregoire Chatelain1:10:06
    152NORTrollelg (93)+2:05:48Jan Schmid1:00:43
    153LATOK Kapa (175)+2:06:19Guntis Malins1:03:25
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:06:23Reigo Teervalt1:05:27
    155NORAsker SK (263)+2:07:10Eivind fsthus Gravir1:15:46
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+2:07:48Oskari Heiskanen1:26:36
    157SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:07:51Carl-Johan Hgberg1:10:15
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:07:52Mikko Eklund1:05:40
    159FINRastivarsat (151)+2:07:56Miska Tervala1:13:06
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:07:57Antti Alppi1:04:18
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:08:00ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:10:27
    162GBREUOC (208)+2:08:01Michael Adams1:07:28
    163LATOK Saldus (374)+2:08:06Viktors Mateics1:05:08
    164FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:08:13Niko Lehtinen1:05:23
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:08:18Jaakko Murtomki1:15:02
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:08:28Aleksey Yaganov1:05:43
    167FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:10:53Tomas Snellman1:06:33
    168FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:10:57Petri Kiiskinen1:06:52
    169FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:11:20Asko Vnnen1:08:37
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:13:33Pauls Platais1:09:15
    171FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:13:36Jukka Pokela1:06:46
    172NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:13:40Neeme Loorits1:16:08
    173SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:14:05Lukas Schulthess1:03:04
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:14:05Juha Lilja1:06:59
    175ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:14:43Benet Totusaus1:10:31
    176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:14:59Olli Ojanaho54:17
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:16:07Sampo Sillanp1:11:23
    178FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:16:49Michael Laraia1:11:07
    179SWEGvle OK (90)+2:18:29Albin Sjhed1:11:09
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:20:30Ilya Mogilny1:11:08
    181GBRDRONGO (581)+2:20:31Ben Stevens1:13:47
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:20:34Joar Oldernes1:12:09
    183NOREnga (158)+2:20:36Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:05:07
    184SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:23:15Mrten Lundquist1:17:54
    185FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:23:18Leo Pyymki1:03:27
    186SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:23:20Norman Fredrik1:05:18
    187RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:23:21Ilia Kudriavtsev1:18:23
    188FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:23:24Petri Strm1:05:00
    189FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:23:35Olli Lahtomki1:16:47
    190CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:26:25Steffan Lloyd1:22:19
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:27:20Arne Jansson1:18:36
    192NORModum OL (247)+2:27:48Lars Enerhaugen1:09:50
    193FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:27:49Juha Hellsten1:13:13
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:29:23Markus Ilmarinen1:15:00
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+2:29:25Johan Eklund1:18:52
    196FINOK Botnia (235)+2:29:28Kim Berg1:16:32
    197FINPargas IF (169)+2:29:30Max Lauren1:16:55
    198FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:29:38Harri Hytnen1:07:07
    199SWEDela (1346)+2:29:39Peter man1:10:55
    200SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:32:26Roman Angehrn1:11:40
    All Next 200 >