jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 9,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:33:46Mikko Kuusela1:34:46
    202FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:35:19Kalle Onnela1:08:52
    203SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:35:28Christoffer Johansson1:23:02
    204LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:35:54Haralds Ulmanis1:12:45
    205SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:35:59Oliwer Lundberg1:13:07
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:36:43John Solbreck1:20:25
    207FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:37:20Mikko Virta1:25:42
    208FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:38:36Ilya Lebedev1:19:32
    209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:39:29Toni Kalliokoski1:18:28
    210FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:40:09Jaakko Sorri1:09:49
    211ESTOK Vru (206)+2:41:09Jonatan Karjus1:06:43
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:42:01Oskars Rencis1:19:50
    213FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:42:16Mikko Truhponen1:17:11
    214FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:42:37Mikko Hglund1:27:53
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:42:38Matti Linna1:19:53
    216FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:42:40Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:40:28
    217SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:43:101:10:47
    218SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:44:25Gunnar Holmgren1:23:48
    219FINIF Brahe (117)+2:44:54Fredrik Hagstrm1:25:10
    220FINLynx 3 (419)+2:47:03Petteri Lauronen1:11:46
    221NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:47:34Trygve Hegegdal1:18:54
    222POLUNTS (1253)+2:48:11Ilya Marchuk1:26:39
    223FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:48:31Atso Salopelto1:34:05
    224SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:48:34Mattias gren1:34:12
    225FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:48:37Jarkko Lauronen1:16:58
    226FINOK77 2 (165)+2:48:40Ilari Visuri1:10:48
    227RUSOmega (201)+2:48:50Artem Tikhonov1:14:07
    228SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:48:50Stefan Karlsson1:29:12
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:48:58Janne Partanen1:25:42
    230NORVerdal OK (294)+2:49:23Magnus Sivertsen1:20:00
    231FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:49:28Jukka Hemminki1:09:47
    232LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:49:31Janis Melbardis1:13:22
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:49:31Pekka Niemi1:11:20
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:49:32Nils Wistrand1:33:20
    235FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:49:34Sergei Baryshnikov1:14:55
    236USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:49:37Ross Smith1:11:57
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:50:55Pasi Sarilampi1:30:20
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:50:57Harri Poutiainen1:16:25
    239FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:51:17Roni-Ville Rissanen1:20:50
    240FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:53:05Niko Sorvari1:15:43
    241SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:55:00John Svanberg1:20:17
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:55:05Markus Turunen1:30:42
    243FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:55:07Matias Arola1:27:30
    244LTUMedeina (404)+2:55:13Mantas Drulia1:35:37
    245FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:55:14Mikko Heikkinen1:23:58
    246FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:56:15Lauri Heinaro1:24:58
    247RUSLegenda (315)+2:56:34Kirill Kudryavtsev1:25:30
    248FINLynx 4 (282)+2:56:39Markku Kipinoinen1:35:11
    249FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:57:18Fabrice Vannier1:10:49
    250RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:58:05Sergey Borovkov1:19:02
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:58:14Niko Toimela1:19:00
    252FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:58:21Jari Johansson1:18:44
    253SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:58:50Gemperli Elias1:13:54
    254LATOK Arona (314)+2:59:17Leontjevs Andis1:14:36
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:59:17Leevi Visnen1:23:12
    256FINRastikarhut (243)+3:01:08Petja Pyhnen1:14:17
    257RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:01:15Andrey Serebrov1:13:21
    258FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:02:12Tuomo Heikkinen1:15:41
    259GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:02:16Nic Barber1:42:14
    260SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:02:43Victor Hansson1:16:11
    261SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:02:44Bruno Godefroy1:14:46
    262FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:03:42Esa Saarijrvi1:18:45
    263NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:04:20Dag Ausen1:21:38
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:04:22Martin Ahlburg1:26:13
    265FINRasti E4 (269)+3:04:32Jani Pekkola1:39:20
    266FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:04:35Thomas Rehn1:24:24
    267SWEIF Thor (333)+3:04:35Andreas Eng1:18:29
    268FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:04:36Tuomas Grnman1:24:56
    269SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:05:01Rasmus Larsson1:19:40
    270RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:05:30KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:19:04
    271FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:05:35Anssi Pentsinen1:44:14
    272SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:06:55Bjrn Andersson1:20:35
    273FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:08:06Mika Lehtonen1:24:29
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:08:08Teijo Oksanen1:19:24
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:08:49Marko Tlli1:15:38
    276FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:09:10Rami Heikkonen1:19:55
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:10:47Jouni Savolainen1:19:47
    278FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:11:02Aki Aunola1:27:21
    279FINLammin Ski (326)+3:12:14Mikko Krkkinen1:22:54
    280FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:12:24Jaakko Marjanen1:19:53
    281NORIF Sturla (255)+3:12:26Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:34:55
    282FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:12:34Tapani Jaakkola1:40:54
    283FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:12:35Juhani Lehtinen1:23:50
    284SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:13:01Tomas Lilja1:14:07
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:13:03Pekka Muukkonen1:23:18
    286FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:13:04Hannu Korhonen1:26:56
    287FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:13:05Jukka Kemppainen1:23:23
    288LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:14:03Maris Cipens1:28:54
    289FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:14:08Jan Torrkulla1:15:22
    290SWEOK Milan (375)+3:14:39Anders Lwgren1:39:41
    291FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:15:08Ville Mkel1:10:03
    292FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:15:22Harri Tanska1:41:05
    293NORGanddal IL (275)+3:15:52Fredik Sandal1:15:09
    294FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:15:54Oscar Hgnabba1:32:33
    295RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:17:35Sergey Belov1:19:19
    296SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:17:41Henrik Bostrm1:16:04
    297RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:17:44Superoleg Maksimov1:23:30
    298FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:17:51Ville Laitinen1:38:05
    299FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:18:38Mika Jrvenp1:36:18
    300SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:18:38Anders Arfwedson1:30:32
    301FINRasti 88 (309)+3:18:45Matti Piha1:36:00
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:18:49Einars Sillers1:22:40
    303FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:19:07Janne Lousio1:23:38
    304FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:19:13Timo Liinamaa1:28:25
    305FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:19:19Elis Franzen1:37:29
    306FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:19:53Antti Matula1:31:04
    307SWEUme OK (399)+3:20:03Joel Hallberg1:37:26
    308FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:20:49Kimmo Kymlinen1:11:54
    309FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:22:13Bara De Rio1:36:36
    310FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:22:56Aleksi Vihel1:21:37
    311RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:23:02Dmitry Nekrasov1:13:49
    312FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:23:04Jouko Liuha1:12:55
    313NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:23:23Stian Overskeid1:22:53
    314FINIK Falken (373)+3:23:26Lukas Ohls1:27:19
    315FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:23:28Simo Siltanen1:21:29
    316FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:23:30Vesa Takaoja1:28:30
    317SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:23:33Kristian Birath1:40:29
    318UKROK Kompas (342)+3:23:46Stepan Matuzka1:32:52
    319FINJussis seven (271)+3:24:37Ari Knaapinen1:19:08
    320FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:26:15Pasi Laaksonen1:19:29
    321ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:26:20Toomas Mast1:20:08
    322FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:26:20Petteri Koskinen1:34:00
    323FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:26:23Jussi Pohjola1:30:55
    324LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:26:24Zukulis Sandis1:22:46
    325FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:26:29Ilkka Juutilainen1:09:58
    326FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:26:30Jere Rossi1:40:33
    327ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:26:36Meelis Merenkk1:24:40
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:26:41Sauli Saarinen1:20:12
    329FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:27:04Ilkka Koivu1:24:50
    330FINNrpes OK (317)+3:27:06Anders Weckstrm1:25:12
    331SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:27:15Mattias Ganslandt1:32:51
    332SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:27:21Jonas Hjert1:14:14
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:27:42Kimmo Petjist1:28:03
    334FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:27:44Antti Kujala1:26:00
    335ESTJOKA (291)+3:28:33Tiit Poopuu1:15:13
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:28:59Sami Finnil1:34:08
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:29:45Teemu Paananen1:20:42
    338FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:29:56Kai Huuhka1:45:07
    339ESTPuujalad (597)+3:30:44Martin Vilisme1:20:39
    340FINEx-Legends (231)+3:30:50Vesa Hakkarainen1:11:47
    341FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:31:38Saku Kirves1:26:11
    342FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:32:52Janne Rty1:14:58
    343FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:32:55Esa Vironen1:19:04
    344SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:33:02Erik Nallgrd1:20:46
    345NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:33:18Audhild Bakken Rognstad1:33:18
    346NORStord Orientering (440)+3:33:27Stig Helge Westerheim1:47:12
    347FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:34:18Juho Uotila1:18:44
    348FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:34:29Juha Koskinen1:10:17
    349FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:34:32Kari Koivisto1:33:05
    350ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:35:13Olavi Ottas1:38:05
    351SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:36:08Sven Lundbck1:26:13
    352FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:36:12Mika Sihvonen1:25:35
    353FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:36:12Janne Holmijoki1:13:39
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:37:00Ville Seppl1:17:18
    355FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:38:39Marko Ojala1:18:40
    356RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:39:09Dmitriy Khrykin1:26:11
    357SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:39:22Christer Duvek1:20:02
    358FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+3:39:40Pauliina Pohja1:48:34
    359NORk-94 (425)+3:39:40ystein Kildahl1:20:37
    360FINNostars (394)+3:39:48Pekka Juvakka1:24:54
    361SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:39:53Risto Hutzli1:18:46
    362ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:41:31Enn Jaama1:28:29
    363FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:42:01Erkki Vhsyrinki1:23:47
    364FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:42:17Mervi Pesu1:15:55
    365SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:42:18Beat Zimmermann1:04:44
    366FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:42:41Mikko Kiljunen1:32:51
    367FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:42:45Antti Virtanen1:04:35
    368FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:42:47Heikki Karjalainen1:27:27
    369FINKeparDI (525)+3:42:52Mikko Haikonen1:19:27
    370NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:43:10Kim-Andre Haugland1:29:44
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:43:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:20:31
    372FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:43:55Tero Uusitalo1:20:47
    373FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:44:03Timo Mkel1:26:57
    374FINJuntit OK (617)+3:44:09Tomi Maksimainen1:31:25
    375RUSFryazino (1632)+3:44:12Alexei Azarov1:23:26
    376FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:44:23Ville Siukkola1:10:07
    377FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:44:31Mikko Fldt1:48:12
    378SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:44:32Thomas Andersson1:38:19
    379FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:44:33Kalle Koistinen1:28:55
    380SWEOK Msen (964)+3:45:01Tobias Kronhelm1:24:08
    381FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:45:03Arto Metsranta1:11:11
    382FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:45:29Arto Ylihrsil1:18:51
    383FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:46:22Mikael Lhteenmki1:17:46
    384ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:46:25Andre Nomm1:12:01
    385GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:46:34Paul Gebbett1:23:25
    386FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:46:41Veikko Kovanen1:31:08
    387LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:46:41Uldis Klepers1:15:44
    388SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:46:51Patrick Dusigne1:32:48
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:46:58Olli Laitala1:32:00
    390LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:46:59Egons Solmanis1:43:57
    391FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:47:13Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:15:51
    392FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:47:34Samuel Hippi1:23:42
    393FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:47:38Tuomas Ronkainen1:47:34
    394FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:47:39Antti Karhunen1:16:05
    395FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:47:57Mikko Ylinen1:22:15
    396FINMetshallitus (402)+3:48:19Pekka Teivaanmki1:12:59
    397FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:48:24Marko Haapakoski1:33:56
    398ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:48:28Mati Korrol1:12:05
    399SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:49:06Ingvar Larsson1:37:26
    400FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:49:12Sofia Haajanen1:11:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >