jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+7:01:11Esa Rantasalo2:12:09
    1002FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+7:01:15Anni Ruostekoski2:32:40
    1003FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+7:01:24Markku Jyrks2:12:48
    1004FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+7:01:42Kaisu Soivio2:17:11
    1005FINF (1249)+7:01:51Leo Romana2:17:35
    1006FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+7:02:47Ville Sde2:13:28
    1007FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+7:03:27Mikko Eronen2:52:07
    1008FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+7:03:45Visa Paajanen2:36:45
    1009NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+7:03:59Jon Skriubakken2:11:28
    1010FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+7:04:28Sampsa Eloranta2:41:21
    1011FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+7:04:34Arto Ylisel3:11:01
    1012FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+7:04:58Janne Kiiliinen2:22:54
    1013FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+7:05:06Tuisku Lindberg2:37:46
    1014FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+7:05:30Petteri Heinonen1:53:54
    1015FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+7:05:33Juha Jrvenp2:20:54
    1016FINVakka-Rasti (684)+7:06:51Antti Karru2:32:29
    1017FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+7:07:04Arto Nummela2:43:17
    1018FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+7:07:33Marko Isoaho2:10:16
    1019FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+7:07:35Heikki Ruotsalainen2:41:05
    1020FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+7:07:58Arto Kastman2:03:06
    1021FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+7:08:14Ari Rantala2:42:54
    1022FINOK Trian 9 (744)+7:08:29Kimmo Kopra2:12:05
    1023ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+7:08:47Sander Tomson2:36:46
    1024FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+7:08:48Jari Leskinen3:47:41
    1025FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+7:09:05Jouko Kukkonen2:26:44
    1026FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+7:09:06Reinhard Lenz2:28:05
    1027FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+7:09:14Antti Patjas2:13:08
    1028FINFuturice (1093)+7:09:53Petri Nikkanen3:11:03
    1029FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+7:10:17Tiina Vre1:54:36
    1030FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+7:10:18Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:54:47
    1031DENOK-SYD (502)+7:10:27John Bargmeyer2:21:13
    1032FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+7:10:44Thomas Knutar2:43:05
    1033FINRasti-Perni (934)+7:11:28Ari Pukki2:22:17
    1034FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+7:11:29Kari Heinonen2:12:22
    1035FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+7:12:00Timo Tolonen2:04:01
    1036FINPiispan poijjat (833)+7:12:24Juha Paukkeri1:51:33
    1037FINNavi 9 (933)+7:12:42Niika Hmlinen2:12:16
    1038FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+7:13:18Jyri Lehto2:19:08
    1039FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+7:13:57Tapio Lepikk2:22:06
    1040FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+7:14:32Thomas Olsson2:17:18
    1041FINSerkkujen y (1403)+7:15:25Tapio Valjakka2:06:59
    1042FINSalon Viesti (1067)+7:15:44Ari Peltola1:52:01
    1043FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+7:16:44Juhani Ruusuvirta2:32:56
    1044FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+7:17:41Kari Mastokangas2:32:18
    1045FINRasti K18 (1172)+7:17:50Asko Juvonen2:50:45
    1046FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+7:18:37Seppo Piirainen3:10:31
    1047FINCage (1478)+7:18:56Tuomo Vuorinen2:41:06
    1048FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+7:19:01Tuomas Maisala1:49:32
    1049FINOscar Software (1246)+7:19:50Mika Parjanen2:10:34
    1050FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+7:20:29Kimi Kilkkil1:54:46
    1051FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+7:20:42Tuomas Meurman2:35:47
    1052FINTekes InnOK (1324)+7:20:53Risto Setl3:20:47
    1053FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+7:21:32Matti Teittinen2:16:49
    1054FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+7:21:59Osmo Tulisalmi2:51:03
    1055FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+7:22:09Jukka Rannisto2:33:46
    1056FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+7:22:12Patrick Kla2:09:55
    1057FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+7:22:18Erkki Tamminen2:35:45
    1058FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+7:22:18Marko Siira2:13:52
    1059FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+7:22:50Matti Toppari2:51:16
    1060FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+7:22:57Timo Lehto2:34:48
    1061FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+7:23:07Mikko Lahti2:22:22
    1062FINAjolinja (966)+7:23:33Mikko Vitikainen2:22:23
    1063FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+7:23:35Janne Virkki1:51:07
    1064FINHnt SK (1125)+7:23:51Riku Heikkil2:11:03
    1065FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+7:24:40Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila2:23:04
    1066FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+7:24:47Jukka-Pekka Pietil3:21:40
    1067FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+7:25:07Lauri Sumanen2:12:43
    1068FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+7:25:08Tuomas Sorsa2:45:54
    1069FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+7:25:09Kalle Aspelund1:55:25
    1070FINOYS Vapari (1569)+7:25:19Ville Virta1:53:21
    1071FINTamrock (1162)+7:25:22Kari Lappalainen2:08:16
    1072FINBarkit pll (1465)+7:25:37Ari Kankkunen2:32:46
    1073FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:25:57Severi Oripelto1:45:38
    1074FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+7:26:30Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:38:40
    1075FINDatactica (1406)+7:26:39Tuomas Virtanen2:07:12
    1076FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+7:26:41Kai Nurmi2:52:19
    1077FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+7:26:49Timo Vkevinen2:25:00
    1078FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+7:27:38Urho Sivonen2:33:11
    1079FINTeam SOSE (1432)+7:28:07Tommi Wallenius2:32:24
    1080FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+7:28:51Tuomas Multala2:36:08
    1081FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+7:29:15Olli Kytmki2:49:08
    1082FINValmet Tampere (1184)+7:29:23Aino Leppnen2:17:21
    1083FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+7:30:34Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka2:16:36
    1084FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+7:31:23Samuli Murtonen2:50:57
    1085FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+7:31:30Kirsti Ilomki2:33:55
    1086FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+7:31:52Petteri Iivonen2:17:12
    1087FINPVTUTKL (1416)+7:32:01Perttu Silvola2:38:20
    1088FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+7:32:19Antti Tikka2:24:33
    1089FINAron Haka (961)+7:32:42Esa Leppniemi2:17:40
    1090FINLemin Eskot (605)+7:34:00Eetu Soukkio2:25:44
    1091FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+7:34:04Pasi Viberg2:38:35
    1092FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+7:34:41Jani Markkanen2:24:37
    1093FINTP Gourp (1252)+7:36:37Jouni Sormunen2:32:21
    1094FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+7:36:56Kari Pajunen2:13:54
    1095FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+7:37:25Atte Koljonen2:13:25
    1096FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:37:35Harri Heikkinen1:53:41
    1097FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+7:37:46Heini Saarimki2:42:05
    1098FINLost Bastards (1430)+7:37:52Kimmo Laakkonen2:17:08
    1099FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+7:38:09Harri Mkel2:11:53
    1100FINKohta lytyy (1606)+7:38:10Tommi Ojala2:53:04
    1101FINKanuuna (823)+7:38:14Sami Ahonen3:46:31
    1102FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+7:38:37Mikko Lepphaara3:31:04
    1103FINDirty Seven (925)+7:38:55Teemu Kiviniemi2:58:39
    1104FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:39:06Robert Andersson1:51:28
    1105FINKops (826)+7:39:06Lasse Hakala2:09:01
    1106FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+7:39:12Kimmo Tikka2:34:50
    1107FINContact force (1431)+7:39:42Kari Seitz2:11:46
    1108FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+7:40:00Henri Pohjalainen2:13:25
    1109FINDentina (1574)+7:40:33Olli Siirola3:10:33
    1110FINCSC (1255)+7:40:47Ville Savolainen2:25:23
    1111FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+7:40:56Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen2:30:08
    1112FINWIO Team (1330)+7:40:56Tapio Siik2:24:41
    1113FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+7:41:07Jerry Aunula2:38:22
    1114FINKorona (1302)+7:41:33Matti Hmlinen2:21:32
    1115FINSelviytyjt (1297)+7:42:19Mikko Ahtinen2:40:50
    1116FINJYY Jopa (1238)+7:42:22Mikko Ylilauri2:12:27
    1117FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:42:54Matti Hysniemi2:08:49
    1118FINAjokoirat (1476)+7:43:02Markus Hytnen2:52:10
    1119FINTervanjuojat (1202)+7:44:17Ari Stigell3:01:17
    1120FINCadpool (1294)+7:44:53Aarno Alanko2:02:09
    1121FINHmlis-Osakunta (1178)+7:44:58Juho Nyholm2:28:48
    1122FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+7:45:02Pekka Kinnunen2:17:27
    1123FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+7:45:04Maarit Pekkala2:12:46
    1124FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+7:46:11Mika Nurminen3:10:52
    1125FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+7:46:36Jarkko Prssinen2:14:09
    1126FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:47:30Riku Levlehto1:54:36
    1127FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+7:48:27Arto Laaksonen2:52:26
    1128FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+7:48:41Antti Vesterinen2:43:02
    1129FININUS (1181)+7:48:44Juri Kuokkanen2:18:47
    1130FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+7:48:46Ketola Timo2:43:03
    1131FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:49:02Juhani Rauhalammi1:54:41
    1132FINTieto (1633)+7:49:03Pasi Kontio2:43:32
    1133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+7:52:21Veikko Tiainen3:23:00
    1134FINAkustin perikunta (760)+7:53:12Matti Kimonen2:43:13
    1135FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+7:53:20Unto Eskelinen3:10:17
    1136FINHandelsbanken (1640)+7:53:59Harri Luhtanen2:27:32
    1137FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+7:54:25Mikko Kalajoki2:35:34
    1138FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+7:54:37Kimmo Arovirta2:40:53
    1139FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:55:56Jukka Kettunen2:12:31
    1140FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+7:56:08Olavi Lammassaari2:50:51
    1141FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:56:36Eetu Hyypp2:21:36
    1142FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:57:11Paula Porkka2:12:13
    1143FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+7:57:13Tuomo Hartikainen2:41:30
    1144FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+7:59:09Jussi Hellstrm2:34:14
    1145LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+8:01:16Ojars Millers2:25:31
    1146FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+8:01:55Leo Tolvanen2:19:17
    1147FINTerwaskannot (1378)+8:04:17Ville Suomala1:55:56
    1148FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+8:06:05Marko Ukkola2:19:05
    1149FINLounapartio (1275)+8:06:15Arttu Arponen2:22:40
    1150FINMets Forest (1651)+8:06:47Tomi Asikainen2:33:18
    1151FINSurut (1409)+8:06:55Jari Latvala3:11:12
    1152FINTrafix (1437)+8:07:04Matias Jurvanen2:43:40
    1153FINTeam Kesko (1194)+8:07:24Samuli Lahdenper2:34:19
    1154FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+8:08:04Jorma Lastunen3:21:57
    1155FINESE Tiimi (1626)+8:08:05Mika Manninen3:01:37
    1156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+8:08:48Alexander Pullinen2:35:44
    1157FINSyv pummi (1144)+8:09:00Antti Tapiola2:42:51
    1158FINEKMAAKK (1616)+8:09:07Ville Ruotsalainen2:08:14
    1159FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+8:09:31Seppo Krook2:35:32
    1160FINRastisudit (1305)+8:10:21Jussi Kivioja1:51:55
    1161FINOpusCapita (959)+8:11:38Janne Tikkakoski2:16:50
    1162FINKyssin Kollit (1259)+8:11:42Arto Sinikangas2:22:09
    1163FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+8:12:14Jukka Saari3:11:05
    1164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+8:12:41Matti Henriksson3:07:29
    1165FINSulzer (1658)+8:13:57Edward Paro1:52:38
    1166FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+8:14:04Lauri Joensivu2:10:31
    1167FINTERO (1337)+8:14:25Ylisipola Jaakko2:32:12
    1168FINValio (1539)+8:14:27Mikael Wathen3:09:29
    1169FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+8:14:32Juha Rikkinen2:38:34
    1170RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+8:15:08DENIS MIKHAILOV2:18:35
    1171FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+8:15:52Jari Risnen2:40:30
    1172FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+8:16:03Sami Naatula2:11:16
    1173FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+8:18:33Gleb Sevastyanov2:17:12
    1174FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+8:18:58Ari-Pekka Arponen2:44:04
    1175FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+8:19:38Markus Vehkoja2:14:02
    1176FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+8:20:07Jarmo Viirto2:30:10
    1177FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+8:20:40Christian Borgman2:12:08
    1178FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+8:20:56Anssi Raittila1:47:19
    1179FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+8:22:11Timo Vre2:33:06
    1180FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+8:23:36Jyrki Olkkonen2:40:38
    1181FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+8:23:43Osku Hmlinen3:21:45
    1182FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+8:25:15Tommi Himberg2:54:47
    1183FINVaadin (1348)+8:26:20Fredrik Rnnlund2:36:07
    1184FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+8:26:46Teemu Turunen-Saaresti3:00:06
    1185FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+8:26:50Olli-Pekka Rantanen2:49:14
    1186FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+8:26:50Piia Vuorinen2:43:35
    1187FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+8:27:15Jari Friman2:28:18
    1188FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+8:27:47Antti Kokkonen2:18:15
    1189FINHintsusti OK (1266)+8:28:30Outi Marttila2:01:41
    1190FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+8:28:48Antti Ermaja2:12:02
    1191FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+8:28:59Ingvar Borg3:45:49
    1192FINErs seura (1274)+8:29:18Marko Haanp3:11:00
    1193FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+8:30:00Tomi Aalto2:43:05
    1194FINLKS dexter (1435)+8:30:08Iina Elfving2:27:32
    1195FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+8:30:33Antti Hannuniemi2:13:30
    1196FINsalparasti (1183)+8:30:52Petteri Haapamki3:22:55
    1197FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+8:31:34Jeremias Sihvonen2:03:15
    1198GBRLondon Lords (1171)+8:31:42Dmitry Ushakov2:32:23
    1199FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+8:33:19Leo Ukkonen2:16:55
    1200FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+8:34:12Mikko Porma2:44:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >