jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+4:02:46Markus Hjulgren1:49:34
    402FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+4:02:58Janne Uusi-Pietil1:55:08
    403FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+4:04:13Petri Ketola1:55:53
    404FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+4:04:23Mikko Heikkil1:38:32
    405HUNHungarian idols (1453)+4:04:31David Farkas1:57:40
    406FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+4:04:40Tuomas Ronkainen2:24:44
    407FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+4:04:50Toni Huuskonen2:14:57
    408ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+4:04:59Enn Jaama2:12:05
    409FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+4:05:06Olli Laitala2:10:16
    410FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+4:05:11Samuel Hippi2:01:27
    411SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+4:05:30Ingvar Larsson2:13:58
    412FINValkealan Kajo (652)+4:05:42Ville Siukkola1:51:34
    413FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+4:06:09Seppo Rantala1:38:26
    414FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+4:07:49Pyry Kettunen1:43:56
    415FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+4:07:55Riku Partanen1:54:43
    416FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+4:08:00Jonas Axen1:49:35
    417FINPetolintu (325)+4:08:29Mikko Sane1:48:46
    418NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+4:08:44Kristin Antonsen1:54:11
    419FINSuunnaton Into (537)+4:08:48Harri Niinist1:52:18
    420FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+4:09:01Jussi Kernen2:10:12
    421POLOK!Sport (324)+4:09:19Pawel Moszkowicz1:53:24
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+4:09:21Erno Paju1:53:59
    423FINKoovee 7 (1005)+4:09:24Pekka Ruutikainen1:51:04
    424FINKoovee 6 (812)+4:09:29Mikael Mattila1:52:10
    425FINOK Trian 6 (632)+4:09:43Mathias Karl1:46:57
    426FINLapin Sudet (641)+4:09:55Joni Sepp1:48:34
    427FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+4:10:14Juho Maijala1:52:37
    428FINPR-Shkty (1418)+4:10:52Mikko Rantala1:55:05
    429FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+4:12:02Teppo Kuusela1:48:32
    430SWEIOF Office (1650)+4:12:22Sixten Westlund1:38:34
    431FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+4:12:49Mika Ketola1:52:32
    432FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+4:13:11Sergey Frolov1:55:50
    433FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+4:13:15Antti Leinonen2:01:30
    434FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+4:13:55Marika Teini1:46:55
    435FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+4:14:17Petteri Suominen2:12:25
    436SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+4:14:36Sven Anders Olsson2:23:56
    437FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+4:14:55Antti Halme2:11:52
    438FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+4:15:36Pekka Niemel1:44:03
    439FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+4:16:09Aki Ylitalo1:44:48
    440FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+4:16:21Ilkka Malmi2:10:56
    441FINMADROG (1531)+4:16:36Simo Viitanen2:08:51
    442FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+4:17:03Tony Vuorinen2:01:15
    443FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+4:17:10Mikael Eklund2:36:53
    444FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+4:17:14Kalle Koivusalo2:00:42
    445ESTSK100 (285)+4:17:19Sergei Rjabshkin1:30:05
    446FINIK Kronan (500)+4:17:20Stefan Storvall1:53:45
    447FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+4:17:45Pekka Kemppi1:55:24
    448SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:17:46Sven Aschwanden1:33:07
    449FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+4:17:47Antti Parkkinen1:51:30
    450FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+4:17:57Marko Hmlinen2:01:16
    451FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+4:18:44Robert Amper1:50:38
    452FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+4:19:03Antti Kosonen1:47:25
    453FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+4:19:11Tapio Perttunen1:55:34
    454SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+4:20:17Marcus Timgren2:02:55
    455FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+4:20:38Jaakko Lumme1:55:41
    456FINSukK 83 (621)+4:20:53Ville Tuppura1:48:37
    457SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+4:20:54Ronny Nordgren2:13:11
    458FINSettiijt (573)+4:21:22Andre Bruguiere2:13:50
    459RUSMile-Sport (576)+4:21:46Sergey Malin2:02:47
    460LATMezmalas MTB (370)+4:22:11McSaltums Arnis1:54:24
    461SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+4:23:00Kajsa Hammarstrm1:50:26
    462ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+4:23:13Eyal Heiman2:07:16
    463FINLynx 5 (816)+4:23:21Kimmo Putkinen2:24:29
    464FINVaalan Karhu (472)+4:23:44Janne Karhu2:08:16
    465FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+4:24:28Antti Lassila2:12:48
    466FINAivan Sama (411)+4:24:36Peter Lillqvist2:10:18
    467IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:24:48Colm McMaby1:37:25
    468FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:24:55Riku Kankkunen1:41:36
    469FINSuunta Jurva (543)+4:25:07Jukka Kinnari2:18:20
    470SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:25:49Urban Andre1:37:50
    471FINKaakon Rasti (713)+4:25:50Eero Koskivirta2:39:10
    472SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+4:25:51Conny Nilimaa1:59:03
    473FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:25:52Jussi Kumpula1:38:18
    474FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+4:26:13Vesa Kiiskinen2:35:10
    475NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+4:26:32Espen Thorvaldsen2:16:25
    476FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+4:26:51Niko Hautala1:54:19
    477FINHrt Lampaat (753)+4:26:54Oskari Marttila1:54:27
    478FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+4:27:21Risto Huttunen2:11:08
    479FINNastolan Ter (460)+4:27:28Jussi Anttila2:10:11
    480FINRastipukit (509)+4:27:30Lauri Inna1:55:01
    481FINOC Toffee (414)+4:27:33Sami Mkinen2:01:13
    482FINPerhon Kiri (612)+4:27:38Juha Koski2:11:47
    483FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+4:27:58Ari Mustonen1:54:25
    484FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:27:59Aapo Kssi1:48:39
    485FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+4:28:01Jani Mntytrm1:50:55
    486FINPaVi (783)+4:28:34Tuomas Tikka1:54:42
    487NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:28:47yvind Flaatten1:50:40
    488SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:29:06Viktor Tovesson1:47:19
    489RUSOmega 2 (471)+4:29:18Alexander Zavialov2:32:06
    490FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+4:29:21Sakari Iskanius1:55:46
    491FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:30:12Eero Hirvikoski1:43:44
    492FINPeab Seicon (519)+4:30:24Timo Mkinen2:13:34
    493FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:30:32Tero Kemppi1:50:41
    494FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+4:30:49Jari Mustajrvi1:53:46
    495FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:31:25Juuso Hgblom1:54:22
    496FINMurut (438)+4:31:29Tiina Haarlaa1:54:05
    497FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+4:31:32Sami Piira2:18:23
    498FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+4:31:37Antti Laakso2:11:11
    499GBRInterlopers (465)+4:32:10Paul Caban2:22:32
    500FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:32:27Sami Tuominen1:53:50
    501FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+4:32:41Joni Juva2:02:26
    502LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+4:32:42Emils Endele2:04:36
    503SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:33:23Fredrik Broman1:43:58
    504LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:33:27Irita Pukite1:45:03
    505FINRasti-Jyry (609)+4:33:40Tiina Isoniemi2:08:18
    506FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:33:58Jaakko Leppnen1:45:23
    507FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+4:34:06Eetu Matkaselk2:13:32
    508FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:34:37Janne Nurmi1:55:42
    509FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+4:34:55Juho Mkinen2:13:49
    510FINSolf IK (392)+4:34:55Caj Snickars1:39:07
    511SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:35:00Fredrik kerlind1:35:26
    512NORWing OK (252)+4:35:22Mikail Utkin2:38:45
    513FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+4:35:33Joona Rissanen2:08:08
    514FINEpiln Esa (671)+4:35:37Ola Ritala2:24:53
    515FINSocca (418)+4:36:16Simo Miettinen2:11:16
    516FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+4:36:23Jani Isoluoma2:05:53
    517FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:36:33Tauno Niemi1:47:39
    518FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:36:38Doc Ruohonen1:57:01
    519FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:36:55Arto Tielinen1:53:00
    520FINReaktor Innovations (567)+4:38:13Jyri Kytmki2:11:28
    521FINTuuripellet (771)+4:38:14Timo Pohjakallio1:54:30
    522FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:38:29Heikki Norri1:56:21
    523FINPikku Hukat (648)+4:38:40Markus Mononen2:10:45
    524FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:39:01Henri Vh-Ypy2:01:56
    525FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+4:39:25Petri Koivula2:12:43
    526NORGNEIST (412)+4:39:26Arne Knudsen1:55:17
    527FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:39:38Janne Vatanen2:21:16
    528FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:39:47Petter Rnnlf1:51:21
    529LATVeselava (587)+4:39:53Ansis Actins1:49:15
    530FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:39:59Timo Isotalus2:01:31
    531FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+4:40:08Janne Hyvrinen2:08:37
    532FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:41:47Anssi Laine2:08:52
    533FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:42:14Niila Ahokas1:37:01
    534NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:42:23Ola Singsdal1:58:53
    535FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:43:00Aarne Hakanen1:51:27
    536FINOK77 4 (463)+4:43:04Kerkko Visuri1:46:52
    537GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:43:05Rob Finch1:58:30
    538FINRC Eemeli (498)+4:43:21Timo Reiman2:11:14
    539FINBeach Boys (624)+4:43:28Ville Koskenvuo1:45:13
    540FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:43:53Jouni Ruokolainen1:53:33
    541FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:44:04Jouni Salonen2:09:30
    542FINTurengin RC (841)+4:44:10Mikko Siren2:21:19
    543FINEnegia (921)+4:44:12Juha Hietaoja1:51:14
    544FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:44:13Pekka Vesanen2:01:29
    545SWEGanska OK (658)+4:44:21Bo-Arne Olsson1:55:31
    546FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:44:31Kimmo Kyvnen2:10:09
    547RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:44:33Svjatoslav Kuznetsov1:55:49
    548FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:44:46Arttu Munukka2:02:58
    549FINPuTi (849)+4:44:51Joonas Marjanen2:12:36
    550FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:44:53Mika Lankinen1:50:44
    551FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+4:44:57Janne Filpus2:17:08
    552FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:45:01Juha Forsten2:11:13
    553FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:45:05Eetu Hirvonen1:50:46
    554FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:45:30Esa Nenonen1:55:37
    555FINRastitykki (1623)+4:45:36Reima Harju2:16:21
    556FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:45:58Ari Hmlinen2:01:50
    557FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+4:46:02Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:08:57
    558FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:46:09Jussi Nokelainen1:49:09
    559FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:46:17Marko Nisula1:44:05
    560FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:46:31Urho Vepslinen2:12:22
    561FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:46:51Reino Rastimki1:54:13
    562LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+4:46:52Aivars Kaminskis2:22:01
    563ESTOK West (661)+4:47:02Indrek Viikmaa2:21:10
    564NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:47:02Jurii Kashin1:56:02
    565FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:47:08Kari Mattila2:10:53
    566FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:47:40Annika Viilo2:08:52
    567FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:48:09Juhana Pakkasmaa2:02:31
    568FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+4:48:11Kalle Suvanto2:34:57
    569FINJuuan Jnne (611)+4:48:13Ville Ovaskainen2:11:13
    570LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:48:19Edijs Smits2:04:38
    571RUSIzhora (654)+4:48:25Igor Pigarev1:54:10
    572FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:48:26Lauri Kunnas2:11:09
    573RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:50:03ALEKSEI Ivanov2:11:20
    574FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:50:12Elias Liukka2:10:02
    575GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:50:26Steffen Hartmann2:08:51
    576FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:50:26Miina Kanko1:51:01
    577FINOC Puisto (579)+4:50:34Henrik Skytt2:11:47
    578SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:51:03Erik berg2:16:23
    579FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:52:00Janne Aaltonen2:17:04
    580FINOK Jorren (681)+4:52:03Petter Danielsson2:12:38
    581FINFujitsu (931)+4:52:09Hannu Lempinen1:58:42
    582FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:52:41Tero Nissil1:55:14
    583FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:52:54Jarkko Orjala2:01:00
    584LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:53:52Berzins Normunds1:51:11
    585FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:54:23Petri Saalasti2:10:26
    586FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:54:30Arto Yl-Kotola1:38:37
    587FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+4:54:32Ilkka Tuominen2:27:03
    588FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:54:43Jari Leppimki1:51:01
    589FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+4:54:45Tuomas Asikainen2:28:01
    590FINIlmatorjunta (623)+4:54:53Jussi Ylimartimo2:12:37
    591FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:55:14Mikko Laihinen1:52:35
    592FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:55:14Conny Aren1:54:21
    593FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+4:55:24Olli-Pekka Vuori2:18:25
    594FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:55:32Antti Virkajrvi2:11:06
    595FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+4:56:18Joni Nissinen2:17:36
    596FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:56:25Atte Etula1:48:18
    597NORNeed for speed (830)+4:56:25Robert Fredriksen2:17:50
    598FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:56:32Petri Poromki1:51:31
    599FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:57:19Antti Myllrinen1:52:20
    600CANYukon (384)+4:57:26Caelen McLean2:13:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >