jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 15,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:56:31Daniel Hubmann1:26:07
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:54Fredrik Bakkman1:23:20
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:52Thierry Gueorgiou1:24:21
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+5:40William Lind1:26:55
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:36Eskil Kinneberg1:24:07
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:38Magne Dhli1:24:13
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+9:12Jonas Leandersson1:28:05
    8NORFrol IL (28)+10:26Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:29:14
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+12:16Valentin Novikov1:28:40
    10FINMS Parma (18)+12:42Sami Hmlinen1:29:35
    11FINOK Trian (22)+14:21Otto Simosas1:30:37
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+19:00Florian Howald1:28:06
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+21:54Dmitry Tsvetkov1:31:05
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+22:14Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:31:23
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+24:07Ruslan Glebov1:27:13
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+24:13Kenny Kivikas1:30:06
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+26:16Emil Svensk1:29:35
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:31Frederic Tranchand1:29:41
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:43Miika Suominen1:30:33
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+29:01Hvard Haga1:30:00
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+30:08Johan Runesson1:28:49
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+30:10Jussi Suna1:31:22
    23SWErla IF (35)+31:56Karl Walheim1:28:17
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+32:12Hans Gunnar Omdal1:27:59
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+32:15Pavel Kubat1:29:24
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+32:19Lucas Basset1:27:41
    27FINLynx (31)+36:35Janne Mnkrl1:33:39
    28NORNTNUI (29)+40:30Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:29:54
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+41:42Jere Pajunen1:34:02
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+41:57Gernot Kerschbaumer1:29:21
    31SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+44:02Graham Gristwood1:28:48
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+45:03Einari Heinaro1:30:26
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+45:29Alexander Chepelin1:39:19
    34NORLillomarka OL (17)+47:18Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:38:22
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+47:19Tomas Kubelka1:37:04
    36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+47:22Daniel Hajek1:37:22
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47:26Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:36:39
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+47:51Niklas Serrander1:39:58
    39NORFredrikstad SK (76)+48:42Mattias Karlsson1:31:08
    40SWERehns BK (60)+48:57Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:43:17
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:47Matthias Kyburz1:26:49
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+50:01Andreu Blanes Reig1:40:09
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+55:48Arturs Paulins1:37:24
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+56:03Kristo Heinmann1:36:42
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+56:53Lari Pernu1:36:32
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+57:01Ludwig Ljungqvist1:36:45
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+57:16Anton Johansson1:33:39
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:42Petteri Muukkonen1:29:28
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+59:03Wojciech Kowalski1:33:41
    50DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:03:28Sren Bobach1:34:57
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:03:51Mate Baumholczer1:44:39
    52FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:06:24Filip Brunell1:36:41
    53FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:06:27Teemu Karjalainen1:45:15
    54SWETullinge SK (49)+1:06:51Markus Adolfsson1:48:19
    55FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:07:15Perttu Hietala1:47:50
    56FINHiisirasti (55)+1:09:13Andrei Hramov1:31:26
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+1:09:19Niklaus Rey1:41:02
    58FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:09:49Juho Ylinen1:49:23
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:11:37David Lingfors1:43:15
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:14:07Tonis Laugesaar1:50:58
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:15:09Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:43:39
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:15:59Teemu Vre1:42:54
    63SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:18:02Andrey Salin1:32:39
    64SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:18:04Jonas Egger1:35:20
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:19:36Sverre W Kaas1:43:55
    66SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:19:40Oskar Malmberg1:39:02
    67SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:21:04Henrik Jonsson1:35:01
    68AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:21:06Mathias Peter1:35:17
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:21:20Ville Uitto1:47:33
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:21:21Simon Jakobsson1:43:39
    71NORVaregg IL (56)+1:22:56Oskar Ren1:49:59
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:24:39Asgeir Mjsund1:40:20
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:26:38Ilari Sulkula1:40:01
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:26:48Dmitry Maslovskyi1:43:56
    75SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:27:11Max Rauturier1:42:13
    76FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:27:48Jukka Tani1:48:57
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:31:10Matias Hodne Hanisch1:53:46
    78FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:32:07Vojtech Sykora1:45:31
    79RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:32:09Vadim Tolstopyatov1:39:20
    80SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:32:47Ivo Kamenarov1:43:18
    81SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:32:52Andreas Bergander1:48:47
    82FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:34:38Juha Hyyrylinen1:38:26
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:34:58Tommaso Scalet2:00:53
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:35:02Bjrn Lundanes1:43:14
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:38:03Tomas Dlabaja1:41:48
    86FINSK Uusi (110)+1:38:40Tomas Hendrickx1:44:44
    87SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:38:42Peter Aronsson1:42:41
    88FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:38:43Mikko Sipil1:46:03
    89FINNavi (82)+1:39:05Corentin Roux1:41:47
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:39:16Martin Nilsson2:01:39
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:43:58Ken Peeters1:47:41
    92LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:43:58Andris Kivlenieks1:39:11
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:44:00Niko Nissinen1:57:47
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:44:06Alvis Reinsons1:50:01
    95SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:44:51Andreas Uller1:39:08
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:44:57Jarkko Laine1:48:44
    97NOROppsal IF (159)+1:44:59Erik Persson1:48:56
    98FINIF Femman (88)+1:46:01Christian Kronberg1:49:30
    99FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:46:39Krisztian Liszka1:44:21
    100NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:48:20Espen Fiskum1:39:23
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:48:21Tuomas Mattila1:40:23
    102FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:48:42Kalle Liukkonen1:43:57
    103NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:48:57Jrgen Fiskum1:52:39
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:49:13Mikael Donner1:51:01
    105SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:49:16Rasmus Svantesson1:55:08
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:52:54Per Holm1:52:29
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:53:57Ville Kokkila1:56:55
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:54:22Marek Nomm1:39:51
    109NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:56:06Bjrn Anders Flgen1:47:51
    110FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:58:26Saku Valkila1:58:18
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:58:29Heikki Silvasti1:53:57
    112FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:58:32Jarno Saarela1:50:26
    113NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:58:36Martin Borge Heir2:02:22
    114FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:59:47Jussi Parkkinen1:59:23
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+2:00:55Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:50:57
    116NORKonnerud IL (147)+2:00:57Anders Juveli1:56:28
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+2:02:25Harri Rty1:53:44
    118SWEHestra IF (78)+2:02:34Markus Larsson1:45:30
    119FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:04:30Teemu Ritasalo1:51:24
    120RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+2:04:302:01:46
    121FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:04:32Aleksi Hellman1:57:30
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+2:04:33Emil Andersson1:54:33
    123SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:04:34Erik Lundh2:00:37
    124FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:04:34Jari Vlikorpi1:46:53
    125SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:04:35Filip Wadsten1:47:13
    126SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:04:35Lars Drageryd2:04:57
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:04:40Albin Bergqvist1:56:15
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:04:42Nils Wallentin Trk1:54:50
    129RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:05:14Grigory Lazarev1:56:36
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:05:18Oleg Vokulov1:52:41
    131BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:07:34Anton Bordyukov1:45:32
    132NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:07:41Kjetil Mlnvik1:49:58
    133FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:08:04Timo Saarinen1:47:34
    134UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:09:50Denis Zlobin1:52:24
    135SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:09:52Daniel Roos1:39:51
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:10:01Mindaugas Nakvosas1:48:12
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:10:04Ari Mikkel1:56:07
    138NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:10:37Adrian Opheim1:53:39
    139FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:10:43Ats Snajalg2:00:33
    140LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:11:18Bacys Modestas1:48:10
    141NORTrollelg (93)+2:12:43Jan Schmid1:40:50
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:15:00David Hector2:00:31
    143SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:15:38Bjrn Karlsson2:01:52
    144SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:15:40Amadeus Hansson1:57:48
    145SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:16:221:49:10
    146DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:16:27Emil Thorsen1:55:45
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:16:30Timo Hongell1:58:22
    148FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:17:16Christoffer Mikander2:16:07
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:18:31Erik Sagvolden2:01:08
    150FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:18:39Andreas Selenius2:04:40
    151FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:19:36Olli Ojanaho1:32:06
    152FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:19:50Jari Kansonen2:02:22
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:20:16Reigo Teervalt1:52:32
    154LATOK Kapa (175)+2:20:38Guntis Malins1:50:56
    155FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:20:50Antti Alppi1:50:23
    156LATOK Saldus (374)+2:20:52Viktors Mateics1:51:06
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:20:54Mikko Eklund1:51:54
    158FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:21:04Tomas Snellman1:49:56
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:21:12Carl-Johan Hgberg1:56:48
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:21:17Niko Lehtinen1:51:39
    161RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:22:05ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:57:44
    162RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:22:11Aleksey Yaganov1:52:38
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:22:22Petri Kiiskinen1:51:29
    164GBREUOC (208)+2:22:44Michael Adams1:55:23
    165SWETby OK (61)+2:23:24Gregoire Chatelain2:01:27
    166FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:25:14Jukka Pokela1:51:36
    167SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:25:17Lukas Schulthess1:47:28
    168NORAsker SK (263)+2:25:22Eivind fsthus Gravir2:07:10
    169SWEGvle OK (90)+2:27:41Albin Sjhed1:53:33
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:28:41Pauls Platais1:57:35
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:28:45Juha Lilja1:54:51
    172FINRastivarsat (151)+2:29:12Miska Tervala2:07:34
    173FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:31:48Michael Laraia1:59:18
    174FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:31:57Sampo Sillanp2:00:25
    175NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:32:42Neeme Loorits2:08:22
    176NOREnga (158)+2:33:20Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:51:03
    177ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:33:48Benet Totusaus2:02:48
    178FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:34:30Asko Vnnen2:04:59
    179SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:35:13Norman Fredrik1:50:23
    180FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:37:33Leo Pyymki1:50:54
    181FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:38:09Jaakko Murtomki2:18:05
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:41:33Joar Oldernes2:06:20
    183FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:42:35Petri Strm1:57:23
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:44:59Olli Lahtomki2:11:23
    185GBRDRONGO (581)+2:45:27Ben Stevens2:11:55
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:45:32Ilya Mogilny2:09:22
    187SWESkogslparna (184)+2:45:34Stefan Sjund1:47:00
    188FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:46:14Harri Hytnen1:56:55
    189FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:47:09Kalle Onnela1:50:22
    190SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:47:48Mrten Lundquist2:15:39
    191RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:48:38Ilia Kudriavtsev2:16:52
    192FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:49:30Ilya Lebedev2:00:06
    193LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:49:41Haralds Ulmanis1:56:12
    194FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:49:45Markus Ilmarinen2:08:34
    195SWEVxj OK (181)+2:50:35Johan Eklund2:13:14
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:50:39Max Lauren2:11:16
    197SWEDela (1346)+2:50:40Peter man2:05:08
    198FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:50:43Mikko Virta2:08:45
    199SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:51:11Oliwer Lundberg1:57:59
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:51:17Jaakko Sorri1:50:37
    All Next 200 >