Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats Alvis | 527 | 1:26:50 | +23:46 | 527/1661 | 1:26:50 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,7 km | 382 | 20:14 | +5:50 | 20:14 | |||
Intermediate 4,0 km | 553 | 32:30 | +10:24 | 32:30 | |||
Intermediate 7,0 km | 604 | 59:56 | +17:56 | 59:56 | |||
Intermediate 8,8 km | 564 | 1:15:04 | +21:08 | 1:15:04 | |||
Intermediate 10,3 km | 528 | 1:25:14 | +23:24 | 1:25:14 | |||
2 | Ikaunieks Gunars | 497 (-30) | 3:18:41 | +56:40 | 545/1624 | 1:51:50 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 474 | 1:46:14 | +27:54 | 19:24 | |||
Intermediate 3,8 km | 464 | 1:56:20 | +31:20 | 29:30 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 538 | 2:33:28 | +46:37 | 1:06:38 | |||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 524 | 2:44:11 | +49:06 | 1:17:21 | |||
Intermediate 10,7 km | 499 | 3:04:31 | +52:38 | 1:37:41 | |||
Intermediate 11,3 km | 498 | 3:08:40 | +53:20 | 1:41:50 | |||
Intermediate 12,4 km | 492 | 3:16:35 | +55:51 | 1:49:45 | |||
3 | Dzenitis Juris | 394 (-103) | 5:06:15 | +1:21:44 | 273/1588 | 1:47:34 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,4 km | 482 | 3:39:28 | +1:04:12 | 20:47 | |||
Intermediate 3,8 km | 465 | 3:49:10 | +1:07:09 | 30:29 | |||
Intermediate 5,6 km | 445 | 4:02:36 | +1:09:51 | 43:55 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 414 | 4:23:11 | +1:13:31 | 1:04:30 | |||
Intermediate 10,2 km | 413 | 4:38:40 | +1:15:56 | 1:19:59 | |||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 405 | 4:43:42 | +1:16:52 | 1:25:01 | |||
Intermediate 12,1 km | 409 | 4:54:14 | +1:20:12 | 1:35:33 | |||
Intermediate 13,7 km | 393 | 5:04:44 | +1:21:34 | 1:46:03 | |||
4 | Arama Una | 302 (-92) | 6:12:19 | +1:36:52 | 186/1559 | 1:06:03 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 352 | 5:23:59 | +1:26:33 | 17:44 | |||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 314 | 5:42:43 | +1:30:52 | 36:28 | |||
Intermediate 6,5 km | 303 | 5:59:19 | +1:33:59 | 53:04 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 303 | 6:03:34 | +1:34:31 | 57:19 | |||
Intermediate 8,2 km | 301 | 6:10:38 | +1:36:32 | 1:04:23 | |||
5 | Zeibots Arvis | 334 (+32) | 7:35:49 | +2:10:29 | 556/1519 | 1:23:30 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 320 | 6:38:24 | +1:49:47 | 26:05 | |||
Intermediate 4,5 km | 320 | 6:59:31 | +1:56:42 | 47:12 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 338 | 7:21:39 | +2:07:15 | 1:09:20 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 333 | 7:27:26 | +2:08:25 | 1:15:07 | |||
Intermediate 8,3 km | 330 | 7:34:27 | +2:10:20 | 1:22:08 | |||
6 | Plavins Niks | 290 (-44) | 9:11:33 | +2:41:08 | 244/1457 | 1:35:43 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 316 | 7:52:13 | +2:15:48 | 16:24 | |||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 312 | 8:16:35 | +2:24:10 | 40:46 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 296 | 8:33:28 | +2:28:23 | 57:39 | |||
Intermediate 10,4 km | 294 | 8:59:42 | +2:38:21 | 1:23:53 | |||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 293 | 9:03:12 | +2:39:12 | 1:27:23 | |||
Intermediate 12,0 km | 289 | 9:10:01 | +2:40:55 | 1:34:12 | |||
7 | Leontjevs Andis | 255 (-35) | 11:24:06 | +3:20:20 | 275/1375 | 2:12:33 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,0 km | 267 | 9:26:50 | +2:44:52 | 15:17 | |||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 257 | 9:48:05 | +2:49:21 | 36:32 | |||
Intermediate 7,1 km | 256 | 10:03:23 | +2:53:07 | 51:50 | |||
Intermediate 9,1 km | 254 | 10:20:34 | +2:57:14 | 1:09:01 | |||
Intermediate 9,8 km | 254 | 10:26:09 | +2:59:17 | 1:14:36 | |||
Intermediate 11,0 km | 254 | 10:36:21 | +3:03:44 | 1:24:48 | |||
Intermediate 13,3 km | 252 | 10:57:07 | +3:10:07 | 1:45:34 | |||
Intermediate 14,5 km | 251 | 11:10:04 | +3:16:20 | 1:58:31 | |||
Intermediate 15,1 km | 252 | 11:14:22 | +3:17:50 | 2:02:49 | |||
Intermediate 16,2 km | 249 | 11:22:42 | +3:20:21 | 2:11:09 |