1 | Halden SK (8) | 2:17:17 | Mari Fasting | 10:45 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +1 | Marika Teini | 10:40 | ||
3 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +1:11 | Natalia Gemperle | 11:14 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +1:14 | Saila Kinni | 11:04 | ||
5 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:54 | Anna Bachman | 11:41 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:18 | Saara Norrgrann | 12:16 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +3:40 | Judith Wyder | 14:06 | ||
8 | OK Linne (18) | +4:02 | Catherine Taylor | 11:25 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +4:06 | Kirsi Nurmi | 11:33 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (23) | +4:26 | Lisa Risby | 11:05 | ||
11 | Koovee (13) | +4:47 | Svetlana Mironova | 11:41 | ||
12 | MS Parma (15) | +4:50 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 12:45 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +5:06 | Sarina Jenzer | 12:31 | ||
14 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +6:03 | Tove Alexandersson | 10:22 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +6:06 | Julia Novikova | 10:32 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +6:39 | Heidi Östlid Bagstevold | 11:39 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +7:01 | Vendula Haldin | 14:02 | ||
18 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +7:22 | Magdalena Olsson | 13:24 | ||
19 | IGTISA (31) | +7:53 | Sandra Pauzaite | 12:35 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +7:54 | Emilia Stählberg | 12:34 | ||
21 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +8:14 | Dana Safka Brokov | 12:22 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +8:40 | Ursula Kadan | 14:09 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering (3) | +9:03 | Emma Klingenberg | 14:05 | ||
24 | OK Orion (29) | +9:17 | Nadiya Volynska | 12:39 | ||
25 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +9:33 | Adela Indrakova | 12:19 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (9) | +9:34 | Lilian Forsgren | 12:14 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +9:52 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 12:41 | ||
28 | OK Trian (70) | +10:35 | Mari Seppänen | 13:29 | ||
29 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +10:37 | Amanda Blennow | 14:37 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +11:13 | Satu Tahvonen | 12:52 | ||
31 | Koovee 2 (52) | +11:15 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 12:48 | ||
32 | Lynx (36) | +11:15 | Aino Mänkärlä | 12:38 | ||
33 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +11:36 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 13:02 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +11:38 | Laura Ramstein | 12:56 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +11:42 | Hanna Laine | 14:37 | ||
36 | Freidig SPK (482) | +11:43 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 12:06 | ||
37 | Koovee 3 (110) | +11:49 | Elo Saue | 13:11 | ||
38 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +11:51 | Inga Kazlauskaite | 12:23 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK (27) | +12:20 | Outi Hytönen | 11:58 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (315) | +12:21 | Ingunn H Weltzien | 11:35 | ||
41 | Linköpings OK (41) | +12:24 | Alva Olsson | 12:35 | ||
42 | Nydalens SK (7) | +13:21 | Siri Ulvestad | 13:15 | ||
43 | Fossum IF (61) | +13:22 | Victoria Hästad Björnstad | 14:45 | ||
44 | Lynx 2 (78) | +13:24 | Kristine Bertuka | 12:52 | ||
45 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +13:27 | Merja Rantanen | 12:40 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +13:30 | Tiina Haarlaa | 12:31 | ||
47 | Pargas IF (53) | +13:40 | Yvonne Gunell | 11:37 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +13:41 | Amlie Chataing | 12:06 | ||
49 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +13:46 | Hanna Raitanen | 12:41 | ||
50 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +13:47 | Agnes Leo | 15:17 | ||
51 | Hiisirasti (30) | +13:49 | Natalia Efimova | 13:10 | ||
52 | NTNUI (34) | +13:56 | Linn Hokholt | 12:11 | ||
53 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +14:02 | Agata Stragewisz | 13:25 | ||
54 | Tullinge SK (39) | +14:27 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 17:23 | ||
55 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +14:47 | Laura Portin | 12:15 | ||
56 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | +14:47 | Vendula Horcickova | 22:05 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +15:44 | Elisa Mäkinen | 12:51 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +15:49 | Marianne Haug | 12:22 | ||
59 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +15:53 | Emily Kemp | 12:01 | ||
60 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +16:02 | Johanna Lindberg | 14:25 | ||
61 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +16:09 | Frida Nero | 13:06 | ||
62 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +16:23 | Anna Ulvensöen | 12:53 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +16:33 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 11:54 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +16:36 | Lizzie Ingham | 12:57 | ||
65 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +16:46 | Marja Laukkanen | 13:29 | ||
66 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +17:16 | Louise Oram | 12:42 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +17:16 | Kine Gulliksen | 19:28 | ||
68 | OK Kompas (129) | +17:25 | Evgenyja Veremeenko | 13:35 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +17:37 | Alma Toivonen | 13:15 | ||
70 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +17:44 | Josephine Dewett | 14:35 | ||
71 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +17:50 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 12:00 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +17:52 | Veera Klemettinen | 12:27 | ||
73 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +17:53 | Sigrid Ruul | 16:43 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (50) | +18:01 | Anastasya Neverova | 13:02 | ||
75 | OK Tyr (100) | +18:17 | Lovisa Martinsson | 14:10 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +18:20 | Moa Svensson | 13:16 | ||
77 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +18:25 | Annika Viilo | 14:36 | ||
78 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +18:25 | Elffors Anna | 12:58 | ||
79 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +18:32 | Veera Kortelainen | 13:15 | ||
80 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +18:35 | Mari Schutskoff | 15:37 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +18:38 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 14:22 | ||
82 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +18:38 | Johanka Simkova | 12:41 | ||
83 | OK Hällen (557) | +18:42 | Anna Soprrong | 15:17 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +18:44 | Rebecka Nylin | 15:11 | ||
85 | Varegg IL (154) | +18:53 | Kårhild Nordstad | 14:13 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +18:53 | Rebecka Heinrup | 15:11 | ||
87 | OK77 (188) | +19:17 | Ina Westerlund | 12:14 | ||
88 | Rastikarhut (43) | +19:18 | Laura Jakobsson | 18:41 | ||
89 | Umeå OK (109) | +19:26 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 16:10 | ||
90 | Täby OK (159) | +19:38 | Lenka Poklopova | 13:14 | ||
91 | Konnerud IL (55) | +19:48 | Jessica Orr | 15:31 | ||
92 | OK Ravinen (91) | +19:52 | Helena Jansson | 12:07 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +19:53 | Anna Haataja | 11:54 | ||
94 | Ärla IF (62) | +20:31 | Susen Lösch | 13:53 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +20:33 | Anna Serralonga | 14:16 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +20:59 | Laura Rantanen | 17:45 | ||
97 | OK Södertörn (69) | +21:20 | Marielle Larsson | 20:51 | ||
98 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +21:35 | Dominique Bucher | 18:41 | ||
99 | Asker SK (123) | +21:39 | Barbara Köhle | 18:29 | ||
100 | OK Kapa (149) | +21:53 | Irita Pukite | 12:29 | ||
101 | Nord West (85) | +21:56 | Tatiana Bevza | 11:33 | ||
102 | Rehns BK (90) | +22:28 | Kristin Olovsson | 15:51 | ||
103 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +22:30 | Riina Liuha | 13:07 | ||
104 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +22:36 | Päivi Pirtilä | 14:44 | ||
105 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +22:59 | Anna Brodin | 15:26 | ||
106 | OK Raseborg (111) | +23:07 | Mikaela Fiskars | 18:15 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +23:07 | Ellu Munukka | 17:37 | ||
108 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +23:09 | Ellinor Eriksson | 13:28 | ||
109 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +24:10 | Venla Heikkilä | 14:04 | ||
110 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +24:11 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 13:35 | ||
111 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +24:32 | Emma Johansson | 13:41 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +24:33 | Jannie Hagård | 12:55 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat (102) | +24:35 | Irina Mihalko | 12:48 | ||
114 | Byåsen IL (88) | +24:47 | Emma Arnesen | 15:42 | ||
115 | SK Uusi (97) | +25:02 | Greet Oeyen | 16:48 | ||
116 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +25:06 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 12:42 | ||
117 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +25:16 | Anne W. Eiken | 15:38 | ||
118 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +25:20 | Ida Maria Svensson | 14:24 | ||
119 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +25:22 | 16:45 | |||
120 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +25:50 | Satu Heittola | 16:47 | ||
121 | OK Tranan (525) | +25:54 | Sara Kindlund | 15:57 | ||
122 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +25:57 | Evelina Wickbom | 14:16 | ||
123 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +25:58 | Anneli Östberg | 14:54 | ||
124 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +25:59 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 19:03 | ||
125 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +26:00 | 16:48 | |||
126 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +26:14 | Maria Rantala | 16:06 | ||
127 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +26:17 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 17:38 | ||
128 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +26:22 | Anu Nurmela | 16:02 | ||
129 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +26:32 | Sini Pekkala | 18:04 | ||
130 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +26:46 | Outi Valkonen | 17:06 | ||
131 | Frol IL (47) | +27:00 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 17:51 | ||
132 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +27:04 | Frida Junegard | 14:47 | ||
133 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +27:12 | Marjut Turunen | 18:51 | ||
134 | OK Denseln (59) | +27:13 | Hanna Eriksson | 16:54 | ||
135 | OK Milan (195) | +27:19 | Saga Sander | 16:25 | ||
136 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +27:20 | Nina Mäki | 15:35 | ||
137 | OK Fortuna (529) | +27:22 | Agne Paspirgelyte | 18:05 | ||
138 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +27:29 | Niina Kauppinen | 19:20 | ||
139 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +27:34 | Sirkku MInkkinen | 14:52 | ||
140 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +27:38 | Agnes Adolfsson | 15:32 | ||
141 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +27:48 | Niina Hulkkonen | 13:42 | ||
142 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +28:09 | Sanna Andelin | 19:01 | ||
143 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +28:48 | Hanna Lonka | 14:31 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +29:01 | Mari Koivunen | 14:29 | ||
145 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +29:19 | Saana Sivill | 14:30 | ||
146 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +29:31 | Enni Jalava | 15:44 | ||
147 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +30:09 | Outi Marttila | 14:57 | ||
148 | IF Femman (79) | +30:16 | Victoria Höstman | 13:44 | ||
149 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +30:17 | Outi Sareila | 13:38 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +30:20 | Essi Kangasaho | 13:34 | ||
151 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +30:23 | Filippa Spånr | 14:44 | ||
152 | OK Kolmården (222) | +30:38 | Agneta Eriksson | 16:13 | ||
153 | Navi (153) | +32:17 | Saana Lahdelma | 21:31 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +32:36 | Lisa Schubnell | 24:18 | ||
155 | Omega (117) | +32:52 | Veronika Kalinina | 15:23 | ||
156 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +33:09 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 20:31 | ||
157 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +33:18 | Hilla Puhakka | 20:45 | ||
158 | Koovee 4 (133) | +33:28 | Erika Uotila | 21:22 | ||
159 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +33:34 | Sara Niva | 16:21 | ||
160 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +33:36 | 24:56 | |||
161 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +33:45 | Johanna von Frenckell | 15:34 | ||
162 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +33:53 | Kiia Roininen | 21:27 | ||
163 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +34:31 | Johanna Viilo | 15:23 | ||
164 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +35:08 | Martine Åsteböl | 14:19 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +35:32 | Hanna Ruhanen | 21:02 | ||
166 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +35:33 | Amelia Skalberg | 13:39 | ||
167 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +35:58 | Camilla Stridsklev | 18:58 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +36:07 | Tiia Keltamäki | 21:37 | ||
169 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +36:14 | Laura Salmi | 13:02 | ||
170 | RasTiimi (285) | +36:14 | Henna Autio | 14:12 | ||
171 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +36:16 | Vilma Juvakka | 14:21 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +36:38 | Ruska Saarela | 15:51 | ||
173 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +37:03 | Josefine Kristiansson | 14:31 | ||
174 | White Nights SPb (416) | +37:15 | Nataliya Chepaeva | 15:05 | ||
175 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +37:20 | VALENTINA PETSON | 15:56 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (305) | +37:34 | Katja Kyckling | 14:33 | ||
177 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +37:37 | Hanna Vainionpää | 14:44 | ||
178 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +37:40 | Rebecka Adolfsson | 16:22 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +37:42 | Elisa Dresen | 14:37 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +37:44 | Elin Jarlemark | 14:18 | ||
181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +37:47 | Sonja Julkunen | 14:01 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +37:53 | Jasmiina Rantanen | 14:40 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +37:54 | Louise Klingstedt | 19:25 | ||
184 | OK Roslagen (219) | +37:57 | Rebecka Lindberg | 14:18 | ||
185 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +38:04 | Ekaterina Savkina | 19:56 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +38:11 | Ulla Lahtinen | 14:23 | ||
187 | Ainot (138) | +38:11 | Johanna Asklöf | 16:10 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (170) | +38:15 | Zanda Abzalone | 15:35 | ||
189 | Närpes OK (205) | +38:20 | Caroline Sandelin | 15:05 | ||
190 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +38:21 | Ella Immonen | 14:37 | ||
191 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +38:25 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 15:48 | ||
192 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +38:42 | Heini Papinsaari | 20:33 | ||
193 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +38:45 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 16:27 | ||
194 | O-girls (243) | +38:57 | Elena Bannikova | 17:47 | ||
195 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +40:12 | Essi Jalanto | 19:54 | ||
196 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +40:31 | Tiina Uotila | 16:35 | ||
197 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +40:41 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 19:35 | ||
198 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +40:53 | Katja Rajaniemi | 17:51 | ||
199 | Bussola OK (294) | +41:34 | Regula Mueller | 16:09 | ||
200 | Nord West 3 (335) | +41:47 | ELENA SAVENKOVA | 18:31 | ||
201 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +41:49 | Kaisa Laitinen | 14:22 | ||
202 | Leksands OK (5) | +42:38 | Linda Lindkvist | 13:17 | ||
203 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +42:47 | Emily Raudkepp | 19:35 | ||
204 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +43:08 | Solveig Blindheim | 13:42 | ||
205 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +43:10 | Anna Ek | 17:54 | ||
206 | Azuolas (218) | +43:13 | Indraja Valka | 13:56 | ||
207 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +43:18 | Marja Rantanen | 16:40 | ||
208 | Västerås SOK (131) | +43:35 | Sandra Näslund | 20:22 | ||
209 | SK100 (225) | +43:40 | Piibe Tammemäe | 17:16 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +44:18 | Johanna Tervo | 16:21 | ||
211 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +44:39 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 16:39 | ||
212 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +44:42 | Marjo Virtanen | 19:37 | ||
213 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +45:03 | Maiju Oksanen | 15:53 | ||
214 | OK Botnia (239) | +45:03 | Antonia Haga | 23:19 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +45:20 | Malin Sundqvist | 21:46 | ||
216 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +45:29 | Marie Rautio-Sipilä | 21:40 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +45:35 | Hanna Väätäinen | 16:23 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (342) | +45:38 | Tuula Sinkkonen | 15:51 | ||
219 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +45:56 | Annie Önsten | 21:52 | ||
220 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +46:06 | Lotta Oinonen | 16:17 | ||
221 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +46:06 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 22:29 | ||
222 | Northern Wind (270) | +46:19 | Natalia Giklova | 17:34 | ||
223 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +46:29 | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | 18:49 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +47:52 | Carina Kalered | 18:01 | ||
225 | IK Auseklis (304) | +47:55 | Laura Lapina | 21:56 | ||
226 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +48:10 | Marja Tonder | 17:04 | ||
227 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +48:13 | Sanni Kuusinen | 20:53 | ||
228 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +48:15 | Jenna Vanhatalo | 20:59 | ||
229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +48:17 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 17:46 | ||
230 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +48:24 | Kjersti Westin | 17:20 | ||
231 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +48:31 | Taija Jäppinen | 15:13 | ||
232 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +48:38 | Maria Kettu | 30:50 | ||
233 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +48:38 | Linda Talbonen | 13:49 | ||
234 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +48:44 | Valerie Widmer | 23:07 | ||
235 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +49:23 | Amy Rankka | 19:21 | ||
236 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +49:48 | Saara Pernu | 20:51 | ||
237 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +49:54 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 16:31 | ||
238 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +49:57 | Helena Gummesson | 14:04 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +50:17 | Linnea Börjars | 14:32 | ||
240 | OK Vöru (106) | +50:20 | Eva-Maria Truusalu | 15:39 | ||
241 | OK77 2 (221) | +50:34 | Kristiina Vaano | 18:16 | ||
242 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +50:37 | Inkilä Elsa | 21:53 | ||
243 | OK Saldus (483) | +50:56 | Liga Melkerte | 22:25 | ||
244 | Navi 2 (377) | +51:05 | Alisa Laitinen | 16:45 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +51:06 | Annika Kirvesmies | 15:59 | ||
246 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +51:22 | Kira Ylitalo | 14:44 | ||
247 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +52:12 | Johanna Niittymäki | 12:41 | ||
248 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +52:14 | Alisa Tölli | 18:36 | ||
249 | Modum OL (171) | +52:14 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 20:23 | ||
250 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +52:24 | Essi Ylipelkola | 16:11 | ||
251 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +52:24 | Sanna Ylikylä | 19:15 | ||
252 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +52:34 | Nina Savolainen | 19:55 | ||
253 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +52:35 | Hilde Vassend | 17:33 | ||
254 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +53:02 | Tiina Kerkola | 19:08 | ||
255 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +53:10 | Julia Adolfsson | 17:04 | ||
256 | Nord West 4 (617) | +53:12 | Anna Korzhavina | 25:45 | ||
257 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +53:26 | Marie Fred | 15:24 | ||
258 | Alirasitus (1181) | +53:44 | Lotta Tuominen | 18:06 | ||
259 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +53:52 | Sanna Palomäki | 16:18 | ||
260 | Gävle OK (359) | +53:57 | Pernilla Eriksson | 21:17 | ||
261 | Sienestäjät (385) | +53:59 | Niskanen Maarit | 19:46 | ||
262 | Koovee 5 (231) | +54:01 | Susanna Suojanen | 25:47 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +54:12 | Peltonen Reetta | 18:04 | ||
264 | Nord West 5 (703) | +54:18 | Kristina Kuneva | 19:39 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +54:25 | Jaana Hölsö | 19:20 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +54:26 | Emmi Mähönen | 14:52 | ||
267 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +54:46 | Galina Rybedyuk | 15:09 | ||
268 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +54:51 | niina kesälä | 19:05 | ||
269 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +54:57 | Leena Mustonen | 19:17 | ||
270 | Someron Esa (252) | +55:02 | Tiina Väre | 14:11 | ||
271 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +55:33 | Anu Ekström | 28:08 | ||
272 | EUOC (166) | +55:36 | Jet Orr | 22:32 | ||
273 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +55:43 | Maria R Thelin | 14:55 | ||
274 | Snättringe SK (244) | +55:46 | Nadja Dahlström | 17:09 | ||
275 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +55:48 | Anne Rauhamäki | 17:25 | ||
276 | Lytkarino (208) | +55:54 | Nadezda Suhkova | 18:06 | ||
277 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +56:00 | Riikka Pelkonen | 22:11 | ||
278 | IK Kronan (313) | +56:00 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 20:53 | ||
279 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +56:36 | Teija Heiskanen | 15:14 | ||
280 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +56:42 | Virva Horneman | 19:13 | ||
281 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +56:42 | Kaija Purhonen | 21:14 | ||
282 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +56:51 | Martina Bochenkova | 18:33 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +56:54 | Virpi Palmen | 24:20 | ||
284 | Omega 2 (169) | +56:57 | Yulia Zavialova | 21:45 | ||
285 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +57:09 | Alvita Mirecka | 20:51 | ||
286 | Rastiketut (296) | +57:21 | Tanja Mäntylä | 14:09 | ||
287 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +57:24 | Hilla Läärä | 15:47 | ||
288 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +57:25 | Salla Leppänen | 16:46 | ||
289 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +57:25 | Johanna Keskitalo | 18:49 | ||
290 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +57:29 | Suvi Oikarinen | 13:31 | ||
291 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +57:29 | Maarit Korpi | 15:51 | ||
292 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +57:31 | Heidi Mikkola | 18:53 | ||
293 | Leader PTZ (493) | +57:37 | Olga Kulbachko | 17:50 | ||
294 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +57:41 | Inkeri Lindeman | 17:37 | ||
295 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +57:46 | Tiina Äijälä | 17:51 | ||
296 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +57:51 | Emmi Haavisto | 16:28 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +57:59 | Marikki Nygård | 15:53 | ||
298 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +58:03 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 16:33 | ||
299 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +58:05 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 21:40 | ||
300 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +58:06 | Saara Juvonen | 18:54 | ||
301 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +58:09 | Sanni Lepola | 15:42 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +58:09 | Larissa Erola | 18:47 | ||
303 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +58:12 | Linn Pettersson | 16:06 | ||
304 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +58:13 | Pinja Jylänki | 17:51 | ||
305 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +58:18 | Susanna Laurila | 15:04 | ||
306 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +58:19 | Aija Koistinen | 15:46 | ||
307 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +58:21 | Riikka Aakula | 16:34 | ||
308 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +58:24 | Elena Bondar | 15:55 | ||
309 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +58:25 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 22:02 | ||
310 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +58:32 | Anniina Heikkinen | 17:06 | ||
311 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +58:35 | Eveliina Välimaa | 15:29 | ||
312 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +58:36 | Godina Ieva | 18:19 | ||
313 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +58:37 | Hanna Vuorela | 19:56 | ||
314 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +58:44 | Ida Wadman | 18:07 | ||
315 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +58:46 | AnnePuff Hansson | 17:52 | ||
316 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +58:54 | Julia Jacobsson | 23:04 | ||
317 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +58:58 | Terhi Pollari | 18:28 | ||
318 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +59:04 | Terhi Lehtola | 24:57 | ||
319 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +59:16 | Tarja Tolonen | 19:52 | ||
320 | ZVOC (513) | +59:43 | Anita Saulite | 25:20 | ||
321 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +1:00:08 | Terhi Kauppila | 16:01 | ||
322 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +1:00:12 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | 18:03 | ||
323 | Lynx 4 (287) | +1:00:30 | Virpi Tilli | 18:27 | ||
324 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +1:00:35 | Kristiine Aluvee | 20:55 | ||
325 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +1:00:58 | Frida Andersson | 18:38 | ||
326 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +1:01:09 | Laura Sumanen | 16:46 | ||
327 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +1:01:10 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | 17:38 | ||
328 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +1:01:23 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 18:28 | ||
329 | Ringerike OL (255) | +1:01:42 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 17:25 | ||
330 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +1:01:42 | Arianna Taufer | 15:16 | ||
331 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +1:01:47 | Liinu Nummela | 17:48 | ||
332 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +1:01:48 | Pernilla Backlund | 18:31 | ||
333 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +1:01:51 | Zaiga Ozolina | 19:46 | ||
334 | Catalonia Team (274) | +1:02:09 | Ludmila Fuster | 18:29 | ||
335 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +1:02:30 | Minna Iso- Koivisto | 18:28 | ||
336 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +1:02:32 | Maria Suurnäkki | 22:39 | ||
337 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +1:02:38 | Hanna Aho | 17:09 | ||
338 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +1:02:43 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 20:44 | ||
339 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +1:03:06 | Essi Partanen | 16:55 | ||
340 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +1:03:09 | Marja Korhonen | 22:06 | ||
341 | Rasti E4 (615) | +1:03:10 | Sari Tupitsa | 23:08 | ||
342 | Laihian Luja (276) | +1:03:11 | Maija Laasanen | 17:55 | ||
343 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +1:03:47 | Soili Kokkonen | 30:54 | ||
344 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +1:03:51 | Elina Määttä | 16:16 | ||
345 | UNTS (1217) | +1:03:54 | Zuzanna Kubicka | 24:58 | ||
346 | RunLab (1292) | +1:04:04 | Tanya Oborina | 18:40 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +1:04:12 | Mirja Matilainen | 17:15 | ||
348 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +1:04:49 | Sara Schmidt | 18:12 | ||
349 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +1:04:52 | Merja Kuusisto | 16:16 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +1:05:07 | Emma Halla-aho | 16:17 | ||
351 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +1:05:39 | Marika Nylund-Ek | 16:37 | ||
352 | OK West (468) | +1:05:51 | Marie Anna Blehner | 17:13 | ||
353 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +1:05:54 | Ulla Ojala | 20:58 | ||
354 | O-girls 2 (990) | +1:05:59 | Tatiana Mazina | 17:38 | ||
355 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +1:06:04 | Kati Korhonen | 25:05 | ||
356 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +1:06:10 | 18:57 | |||
357 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +1:06:12 | Mariia Blinova | 22:34 | ||
358 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +1:06:26 | Reetta Pakkanen | 15:47 | ||
359 | Girls SPb (1383) | +1:06:46 | Irina Borevich | 22:02 | ||
360 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +1:06:46 | Eva Rönkkö | 19:23 | ||
361 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +1:06:51 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 23:41 | ||
362 | Huipputiimi (471) | +1:06:56 | Eeva Korteniemi | 22:55 | ||
363 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +1:06:58 | Tarja Lepo | 16:41 | ||
364 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +1:07:01 | Tuula Sani | 16:46 | ||
365 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +1:07:25 | Ingrid Nytun Nergård | 18:33 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +1:07:25 | Marja Joutsen | 18:07 | ||
367 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +1:07:27 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 18:29 | ||
368 | Sportvogl (1338) | +1:07:28 | maria lange | 15:12 | ||
369 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +1:07:48 | Saana Konkola | 34:20 | ||
370 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +1:07:48 | Charlotta Askeljung | 18:23 | ||
371 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +1:08:35 | Emmi Virtanen | 24:01 | ||
372 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +1:08:39 | Maria Svetloff | 16:42 | ||
373 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +1:08:40 | Katri Lindroos | 17:34 | ||
374 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +1:08:42 | Helena Taivainen | 21:35 | ||
375 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +1:08:47 | Sanni Haikonen | 19:02 | ||
376 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +1:09:04 | Alice Olsson | 23:36 | ||
377 | IF Brahe (411) | +1:09:21 | Elina Laakkonen | 18:30 | ||
378 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +1:09:26 | Mira Räisänen | 30:37 | ||
379 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +1:09:31 | Milda Öhlckers | 18:47 | ||
380 | Turku Multisport (310) | +1:09:39 | Salla Sergelius | 19:24 | ||
381 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +1:09:40 | Anni Väyrynen | 18:21 | ||
382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +1:09:49 | Heli Salminen | 16:52 | ||
383 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +1:09:50 | Hetti Kirves | 17:45 | ||
384 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +1:09:53 | Hanna Perkkiö | 27:12 | ||
385 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +1:09:54 | Johanna Limingoja | 17:38 | ||
386 | Härlövs IF (320) | +1:10:20 | Malin Leijon | 17:16 | ||
387 | Andrarums IF (278) | +1:10:23 | Ingela Thoresson | 17:21 | ||
388 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +1:10:36 | Anniina Aaltonen | 20:09 | ||
389 | SK100 2 (611) | +1:11:07 | Kirti Rebane | 18:26 | ||
390 | Rakvere OK (465) | +1:11:13 | Epp Paalberg | 19:05 | ||
391 | SK Mercury (519) | +1:11:14 | Kairi Tuulmägi | 24:12 | ||
392 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +1:11:19 | Ingrid Kala | 18:03 | ||
393 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +1:11:25 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 16:09 | ||
394 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +1:11:32 | Heidi Torro | 21:01 | ||
395 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +1:11:32 | Laura Laakkonen | 19:57 | ||
396 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +1:11:39 | Susanna Nurminen | 19:35 | ||
397 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +1:11:51 | Riikka Kivelä | 16:40 | ||
398 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +1:11:54 | Saana Peltola | 16:27 | ||
399 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +1:11:55 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 19:25 | ||
400 | Stord Orientering (361) | +1:11:56 | Malene Öen | 17:49 | ||
401 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +1:12:10 | Leena Kirjavainen | 22:47 | ||
402 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +1:12:12 | Annika Papinaho | 18:09 | ||
403 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +1:12:15 | Sanna Carlsson | 24:19 | ||
404 | Ganddal IL (334) | +1:12:27 | Aud Taksdal | 14:46 | ||
405 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +1:12:36 | Annariitta Kottonen | 19:43 | ||
406 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +1:12:46 | Kati Selvenius | 23:58 | ||
407 | OK Trian 10 (644) | +1:12:50 | Emma Simosas | 15:40 | ||
408 | Huhta (486) | +1:12:54 | Johanna Huhta | 18:05 | ||
409 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +1:12:55 | Anneli Laurila | 21:00 | ||
410 | OK Ilves (319) | +1:12:55 | Agnes Vask | 20:11 | ||
411 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +1:12:57 | Linda Junnikkala | 17:14 | ||
412 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +1:13:20 | Heli Johansson | 18:47 | ||
413 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +1:13:32 | Anna Salmi | 18:35 | ||
414 | OK77 5 (345) | +1:13:42 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 22:52 | ||
415 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +1:14:03 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 27:29 | ||
416 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +1:14:25 | Tamara Hochuli | 15:47 | ||
417 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +1:14:35 | Aino Ojanen | 21:30 | ||
418 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +1:14:35 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 17:30 | ||
419 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +1:14:39 | Eija Aarnio | 29:03 | ||
420 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +1:14:46 | Katriina Paloviita | 27:04 | ||
421 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +1:15:00 | Citha Dahl | 25:52 | ||
422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +1:15:04 | Erika Tammilehto | 17:25 | ||
423 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +1:15:08 | Tiina Jussila | 21:06 | ||
424 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +1:15:14 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 20:07 | ||
425 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +1:15:14 | Pirjo Aalto | 17:34 | ||
426 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +1:15:16 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 20:45 | ||
427 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +1:15:17 | Anna Simola | 18:21 | ||
428 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +1:15:20 | Elisa Parkkinen | 18:46 | ||
429 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +1:15:25 | Eija Sulavuori | 21:57 | ||
430 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +1:15:25 | Mervi Hammarberg | 18:05 | ||
431 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +1:15:40 | Sirje Tolonen | 20:30 | ||
432 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +1:15:57 | Tuija Auvinen | 23:44 | ||
433 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +1:16:08 | Karin Rantamäki | 22:58 | ||
434 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +1:16:18 | Johanna Määttänen | 19:27 | ||
435 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +1:16:42 | Ida Melender | 20:01 | ||
436 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +1:16:44 | Maiju Kohonen | 16:53 | ||
437 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +1:16:44 | Sisko Turunen | 20:27 | ||
438 | TAKA TOK (302) | +1:17:08 | Marite Turka | 24:02 | ||
439 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +1:17:24 | Katja Nokka | 30:32 | ||
440 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +1:17:24 | Sara Jonasson | 17:14 | ||
441 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +1:17:37 | Anu Poopuu | 23:44 | ||
442 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +1:17:51 | Elina Itkonen | 20:27 | ||
443 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +1:18:07 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 16:58 | ||
444 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +1:18:16 | Tiina Kuusholma | 24:50 | ||
445 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +1:18:33 | Anna Johansson | 18:23 | ||
446 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (733) | +1:18:33 | Maria Walden | 37:10 | ||
447 | Koovee 6 (763) | +1:18:47 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | 31:49 | ||
448 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +1:18:48 | Mali Kanstad | 24:57 | ||
449 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +1:19:08 | Tiina Haapakoski | 18:18 | ||
450 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +1:19:10 | Therese Alffredsson | 27:47 | ||
451 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +1:19:11 | Alice Rigby | 19:40 | ||
452 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +1:19:26 | Virpi Pentikäinen | 19:13 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +1:19:28 | Heini Mäkinen | 18:51 | ||
454 | OK77 3 (537) | +1:19:34 | Carola Ray | 17:41 | ||
455 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +1:19:47 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 23:07 | ||
456 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +1:19:48 | Leena Lehtoranta | 16:14 | ||
457 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +1:19:52 | Henna Forsman | 17:32 | ||
458 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +1:19:53 | Johanna Kemppi | 16:11 | ||
459 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +1:20:06 | Katri Louhi | 16:19 | ||
460 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +1:20:08 | Tiina Laitinen | 20:03 | ||
461 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +1:20:11 | Laura Pohjola | 20:34 | ||
462 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +1:20:24 | Hanna Hemminki | 17:38 | ||
463 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +1:20:27 | Susanna Rokka | 20:25 | ||
464 | Sweco (502) | +1:21:02 | Taija Karjalainen | 27:14 | ||
465 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +1:21:08 | Frida Andersson | 17:46 | ||
466 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +1:21:08 | Milja Asp | 19:46 | ||
467 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +1:21:13 | Pirjo Vääränen | 26:11 | ||
468 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +1:21:14 | Marita Väärälä | 20:57 | ||
469 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +1:21:38 | Satu Klasila | 20:15 | ||
470 | Team TUOLI (417) | +1:21:45 | Laura Juga | 15:44 | ||
471 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +1:21:47 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 19:36 | ||
472 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +1:22:14 | Anniina Tolkkinen | 15:01 | ||
473 | Bailamama (450) | +1:22:17 | Maija Kiljunen | 19:36 | ||
474 | Fujitsu (843) | +1:22:18 | Menni Rissanen | 16:39 | ||
475 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +1:22:23 | Elena Vetrova | 19:09 | ||
476 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +1:22:23 | Päivi Virekunnas | 22:28 | ||
477 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +1:22:25 | Kirsi Arvela | 25:47 | ||
478 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +1:22:44 | Mirva Lehtonen | 40:36 | ||
479 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +1:22:55 | Saara Laamanen | 28:16 | ||
480 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +1:22:56 | Mia Borgenström | 25:38 | ||
481 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +1:23:01 | Suvi Blixt | 26:18 | ||
482 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +1:23:01 | Johanna Juntunen | 25:00 | ||
483 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +1:23:06 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 17:55 | ||
484 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +1:23:14 | Kate Dudele | 19:03 | ||
485 | OK Arona (329) | +1:23:17 | Friidmane Ilona | 19:40 | ||
486 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +1:23:19 | Minna Ristimäki | 21:51 | ||
487 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +1:23:26 | Aino Härkönen | 21:19 | ||
488 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +1:23:28 | Anu Muhonen | 19:38 | ||
489 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +1:23:30 | Taru Pihlajamäki | 23:25 | ||
490 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +1:23:31 | Tuuli Lajunen | 20:29 | ||
491 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +1:23:37 | Hilde Kristine Rosenvold | 18:43 | ||
492 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +1:23:51 | Essi Hjelm | 19:36 | ||
493 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:23:51 | Veera Puro-Aho | 18:30 | ||
494 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +1:24:12 | Aino Leppänen | 27:13 | ||
495 | Juventa (434) | +1:24:19 | Svetlana Korneva | 22:42 | ||
496 | GNEIST (517) | +1:24:22 | Mariell Arntzen | 20:19 | ||
497 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +1:24:26 | Kaija Ruotsalainen | 30:59 | ||
498 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +1:24:38 | Pirkko Kalliola | 21:42 | ||
499 | JMFC (366) | +1:24:54 | Hanna Riihinen | 15:45 | ||
500 | Savon Suunta (546) | +1:24:54 | Tarja Törmikoski | 21:59 | ||
501 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +1:25:18 | Tuula Räsänen | 16:11 | ||
502 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +1:25:18 | Irene Översti | 17:58 | ||
503 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +1:25:19 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 30:34 | ||
504 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +1:25:21 | Henna Jylhä | 25:39 | ||
505 | Harha-askel (532) | +1:25:25 | Anna Lampi | 17:07 | ||
506 | Sunistajat (1324) | +1:25:30 | Mervi Suni | 18:40 | ||
507 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +1:25:37 | Sointu Hyttinen | 24:06 | ||
508 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +1:25:43 | Talvikki Välimaa | 18:40 | ||
509 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +1:25:46 | Anne Peltoniemi | 20:16 | ||
510 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +1:25:52 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 18:51 | ||
511 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +1:25:54 | Elena Vasilieva | 16:59 | ||
512 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +1:26:00 | Ulla Silventoinen | 16:04 | ||
513 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +1:26:02 | Päivi Särmäntö | 21:20 | ||
514 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +1:26:08 | Kjersti Skantze | 17:18 | ||
515 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +1:26:18 | Alice Bedwell | 32:10 | ||
516 | OK77 4 (709) | +1:26:26 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 19:54 | ||
517 | Rastihaukat (527) | +1:26:35 | Virva Vuorenpää | 24:30 | ||
518 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +1:27:03 | Sirpa Kukkonen | 20:08 | ||
519 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +1:27:03 | Björnsen | 32:16 | ||
520 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +1:27:15 | Lotta Jungåker | 22:51 | ||
521 | Koovee 7 (509) | +1:27:37 | Kati Kuusisto | 30:44 | ||
522 | Oppsal IF (160) | +1:27:39 | Mari Flatekval | 19:22 | ||
523 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +1:27:46 | Ilze Milenberga | 20:30 | ||
524 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +1:28:00 | Laura Koivusalo | 22:01 | ||
525 | Navi 3 (508) | +1:28:08 | Milka Viita | 20:16 | ||
526 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +1:28:08 | Päivi Friari | 21:08 | ||
527 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +1:28:16 | Henna Hyttinen | 20:50 | ||
528 | Epilän Esa (349) | +1:28:31 | Tanja Ilomäki | 19:19 | ||
529 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +1:28:51 | Hanna Vehkamäki | 34:38 | ||
530 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +1:29:00 | Mervi Pohjoisaho | 27:42 | ||
531 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +1:29:01 | Idunn Haavengen | 25:38 | ||
532 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +1:29:12 | Siiri Niemi | 26:47 | ||
533 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +1:29:12 | Anna Westerlund | 19:56 | ||
534 | SK Mortis (426) | +1:29:12 | Katariina Siirilä | 23:57 | ||
535 | Navi 4 (877) | +1:29:19 | Aija Hämäläinen | 21:25 | ||
536 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +1:29:42 | Pille Vinne | 28:04 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +1:29:44 | Mara Berzina | 23:07 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +1:29:47 | Enna Huuskonen | 19:27 | ||
539 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +1:29:57 | Virpi Guseff | 16:44 | ||
540 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +1:30:04 | Katja Nisukangas | 21:59 | ||
541 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +1:30:17 | Yana Fomenko | 29:15 | ||
542 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +1:30:33 | Minna Launonen | 19:15 | ||
543 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +1:30:34 | Riikka Tunkelo | 20:20 | ||
544 | Attunda OK (178) | +1:30:39 | Linnea Daniels | 17:10 | ||
545 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +1:30:56 | Nina Rosenblad | 18:15 | ||
546 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +1:31:07 | Päivi Tolkki | 40:07 | ||
547 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +1:31:12 | Kaisa Kallio | 19:40 | ||
548 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +1:31:21 | Maarit Kujanpää | 20:38 | ||
549 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +1:31:30 | Marjo Ojala | 25:11 | ||
550 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +1:31:33 | Pia Outinen | 20:18 | ||
551 | Team Westas (1387) | +1:31:34 | Maria Mikkonen | 21:09 | ||
552 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +1:31:35 | Anne Hirvikallio | 22:41 | ||
553 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +1:31:35 | Minna Kuoppala | 21:59 | ||
554 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +1:31:37 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 22:45 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +1:31:43 | Liisa Kontturi | 25:28 | ||
556 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +1:31:48 | Taija Heletoja | 20:09 | ||
557 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +1:32:05 | Elena Filatova | 15:20 | ||
558 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +1:32:07 | Tarja Nykänen | 16:20 | ||
559 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +1:32:07 | Annika Lundell | 38:38 | ||
560 | MTTM (944) | +1:32:16 | Milla Maijala | 18:52 | ||
561 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +1:32:28 | Jenni Ilmonen | 18:37 | ||
562 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +1:32:28 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 17:00 | ||
563 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +1:32:31 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 26:38 | ||
564 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +1:32:32 | Kristine Berke | 21:18 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +1:32:36 | Heli Roininen | 25:50 | ||
566 | Viileät venlat (548) | +1:32:36 | Pieta Peltomaa | 24:09 | ||
567 | Team Ventus (564) | +1:32:46 | Anne Kiljunen | 37:30 | ||
568 | Paha Rasti (593) | +1:32:57 | Johanna Piesala | 22:08 | ||
569 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +1:33:03 | Riikkaliisa Joentausta | 45:13 | ||
570 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +1:33:07 | Riikka Haataja | 30:08 | ||
571 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +1:33:16 | Anna Matyba | 15:21 | ||
572 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +1:33:21 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 17:23 | ||
573 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +1:33:44 | Tarja Aalto | 33:41 | ||
574 | IF Sturla (235) | +1:33:56 | Sigrid Bredde Vig | 30:48 | ||
575 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +1:34:03 | Mia Hakuli | 25:01 | ||
576 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +1:34:06 | Kerttu Kanerva | 25:01 | ||
577 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +1:34:12 | Anja Mäkelä | 19:36 | ||
578 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +1:34:14 | Anna Kopra | 19:25 | ||
579 | Hihhulit (655) | +1:34:46 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 22:10 | ||
580 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +1:34:46 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 24:08 | ||
581 | IF Minken (259) | +1:34:47 | Mikaela Caldén | 19:15 | ||
582 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +1:34:50 | Minnami Hatakka | 30:42 | ||
583 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +1:34:59 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 19:40 | ||
584 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +1:35:00 | Marjo Härkönen | 18:55 | ||
585 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +1:35:04 | Henna-Riikka Kellokumpu | 20:10 | ||
586 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +1:35:13 | Liisa Mänttäri | 21:06 | ||
587 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +1:36:11 | Ilze Bertule | 17:04 | ||
588 | Nostars (580) | +1:36:18 | Anu Vänskä | 21:46 | ||
589 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +1:36:22 | Laura Vertainen | 34:32 | ||
590 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +1:36:50 | Outi Siirola | 34:54 | ||
591 | Omega 3 (431) | +1:36:50 | Valentina Tikhomirova | 22:22 | ||
592 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +1:36:56 | Reetta Kyläkoski | 22:18 | ||
593 | RaKiNa (488) | +1:36:57 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 26:10 | ||
594 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +1:36:59 | Kaisa Kukko | 27:11 | ||
595 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +1:37:00 | Katariina Vapola | 21:10 | ||
596 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +1:37:00 | Katri Toivola | 25:57 | ||
597 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +1:37:02 | Taru Suonurmi | 18:02 | ||
598 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +1:37:06 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 24:35 | ||
599 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +1:37:07 | Kaisa Vanhakylä | 16:06 | ||
600 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +1:37:48 | Elizaveta Tamberg | 16:30 | ||
601 | B-Tiimi (875) | +1:37:49 | Ilona Lehtinen | 19:57 | ||
602 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +1:37:58 | Janita Ojala | 17:53 | ||
603 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +1:38:18 | Hanna Sarjanoja | 18:33 | ||
604 | TiRiElLo (815) | +1:38:22 | Lotta Laakso | 21:38 | ||
605 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +1:38:47 | Jutta Schmidt | 26:54 | ||
606 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +1:38:48 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 15:35 | ||
607 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +1:38:54 | Noora Hakala | 32:16 | ||
608 | OK West 2 (633) | +1:38:59 | Heidi Sild | 20:09 | ||
609 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +1:39:17 | Tuija Haavisto | 22:15 | ||
610 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +1:39:20 | Mari Ahola | 22:05 | ||
611 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +1:39:20 | Katariina Aumo | 20:18 | ||
612 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +1:39:30 | Ulla Nissinen | 23:09 | ||
613 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +1:39:43 | Heini Siekkinen | 24:09 | ||
614 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +1:39:53 | Laura Petäjämäki | 20:04 | ||
615 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +1:39:54 | Sonja Eura | 20:27 | ||
616 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +1:39:58 | Kirsti Ilomäki | 23:04 | ||
617 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +1:40:01 | Henna Sivenius | 18:41 | ||
618 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +1:40:02 | Hanna Partanen | 21:24 | ||
619 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +1:40:03 | Tanja Autio | 20:33 | ||
620 | Beach Girls (905) | +1:40:05 | Linda Kokkila | 26:14 | ||
621 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +1:40:06 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 18:10 | ||
622 | Team VarmaNauru (635) | +1:40:07 | Susanne Kumpulainen | 19:18 | ||
623 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +1:40:09 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 18:56 | ||
624 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (610) | +1:40:12 | Leena Harju | 22:11 | ||
625 | Lynx 5 (309) | +1:40:13 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 33:23 | ||
626 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +1:40:18 | Liisa Korpio | 27:30 | ||
627 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +1:40:25 | Jenni Uusihonko | 20:29 | ||
628 | Akanvirta (764) | +1:40:39 | Heidi Simberg | 31:07 | ||
629 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +1:40:42 | Eeva-Maria Pohjola | 37:33 | ||
630 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +1:40:57 | Katri Välimäki | 17:45 | ||
631 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +1:41:18 | Jenni Kananen | 29:31 | ||
632 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +1:41:19 | Terhi Markkanen | 24:20 | ||
633 | Rento (941) | +1:41:25 | Hanna-Maija Rantakylä | 19:48 | ||
634 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +1:41:50 | Vija Siltere | 23:47 | ||
635 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +1:41:51 | Oona Uronen | 22:17 | ||
636 | Koovee 9 (795) | +1:41:56 | Taina Korpiharju | 25:55 | ||
637 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +1:42:03 | Hanna Kahanpää | 28:27 | ||
638 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +1:42:05 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 23:38 | ||
639 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +1:42:07 | Varpu Vehomäki | 27:03 | ||
640 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (660) | +1:42:42 | Katharina Palmer | 30:24 | ||
641 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (765) | +1:42:46 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 20:56 | ||
642 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +1:42:57 | Tuula Kuisma | 19:13 | ||
643 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +1:43:10 | Nurminen Aila | 25:53 | ||
644 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +1:43:16 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 20:10 | ||
645 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +1:43:18 | Pauliina Isokallio | 19:28 | ||
646 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +1:43:18 | Vilma Tihilä | 28:37 | ||
647 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +1:43:19 | Olga Syvoronova | 27:47 | ||
648 | Santen (1039) | +1:43:20 | Piia Tirilä | 23:18 | ||
649 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +1:43:21 | Sari Liikonen | 23:23 | ||
650 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +1:43:25 | Tarja Liikanen | 29:40 | ||
651 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +1:43:27 | Niina Kinnunen | 49:03 | ||
652 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +1:43:42 | Eija Nurminen | 29:57 | ||
653 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +1:43:42 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 19:47 | ||
654 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (854) | +1:43:50 | Heli Salmi | 22:42 | ||
655 | Varmapummi (891) | +1:43:50 | Nina Linden | 24:30 | ||
656 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +1:43:53 | Diana Haldin | 28:08 | ||
657 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +1:43:53 | Johanna Holm | 28:37 | ||
658 | FTA (404) | +1:43:56 | Toini Valmari | 26:43 | ||
659 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +1:44:02 | Meri Rouhiainen | 29:15 | ||
660 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +1:44:21 | Niina Jämsn | 23:38 | ||
661 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1240) | +1:44:32 | Paula Malinen | 19:34 | ||
662 | Turengin RC (1186) | +1:44:55 | Vilma Maanpää | 18:50 | ||
663 | Kainuun Prikaati (498) | +1:44:56 | Tanja Väyrynen | 17:36 | ||
664 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +1:45:17 | Iina Oja | 32:47 | ||
665 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +1:45:38 | Veera Qvintus | 21:58 | ||
666 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +1:45:41 | Heini Lehikoinen | 22:32 | ||
667 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +1:45:44 | Laura Ijas | 34:43 | ||
668 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1106) | +1:45:47 | Sanna Simpanen | 24:56 | ||
669 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +1:45:48 | Ida Kujansuu | 17:17 | ||
670 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (724) | +1:45:54 | Anu Reiman | 24:01 | ||
671 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +1:45:57 | Mirva Hilander | 21:01 | ||
672 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +1:46:01 | Suvi Pitkäjärvi | 24:03 | ||
673 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +1:46:06 | Hannah Wirz | 18:51 | ||
674 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +1:46:08 | Barbro Karlsson | 33:32 | ||
675 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +1:46:15 | Päivi Kinnunen | 54:45 | ||
676 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +1:46:37 | Outi Jokela | 19:37 | ||
677 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +1:46:37 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 21:17 | ||
678 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +1:46:43 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 19:45 | ||
679 | Virvatulet (870) | +1:46:44 | Outi Markki | 23:08 | ||
680 | Tema Jano (761) | +1:46:47 | Maria Roos | 26:58 | ||
681 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +1:46:57 | Aura Puolakka | 20:13 | ||
682 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +1:46:59 | Sanna Kuusisto | 22:41 | ||
683 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (857) | +1:47:07 | Liisa Kauppinen | 19:57 | ||
684 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +1:47:22 | Hannele Kinnunen | 32:25 | ||
685 | Åkermarcks (685) | +1:47:31 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 18:41 | ||
686 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +1:47:32 | Johanna Sillantie-Korja | 35:00 | ||
687 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (997) | +1:47:34 | Päivi Kosonen | 18:28 | ||
688 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +1:47:38 | Riikka Susitaival | 26:50 | ||
689 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +1:47:39 | Seija Honkanen | 26:45 | ||
690 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +1:47:40 | Minna Toikkanen | 29:35 | ||
691 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +1:47:43 | Leena Saloniemi | 31:08 | ||
692 | IK Örnen (540) | +1:48:06 | Annette Linko | 19:43 | ||
693 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +1:48:13 | Terhi Rajamäki | 18:27 | ||
694 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +1:48:25 | Marja Lahtinen | 26:54 | ||
695 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +1:48:36 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | 20:16 | ||
696 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +1:48:48 | Kristiina Oksanen | 22:46 | ||
697 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +1:49:12 | Emmi Markkola | 18:44 | ||
698 | OYS Vapari (637) | +1:50:00 | Marjut Kiuttu | 38:59 | ||
699 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +1:50:02 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 23:57 | ||
700 | Rasti E4 3 (781) | +1:50:04 | Katri Koskinen | 20:37 | ||
701 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +1:50:11 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 20:57 | ||
702 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +1:50:16 | Tanja Kuokka | 27:14 | ||
703 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +1:50:25 | Marjo Hannula | 14:22 | ||
704 | Siilin Rasti 2 (692) | +1:50:29 | Jenna Pekkinen | 18:02 | ||
705 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +1:50:32 | Airi Mattila | 33:58 | ||
706 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +1:50:53 | Mirva Krum | 25:58 | ||
707 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +1:51:06 | Ina Hopland Skage | 33:36 | ||
708 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +1:51:07 | Anne Villberg | 26:39 | ||
709 | Teuvan Rivakka (429) | +1:51:17 | Lotta Salo | 21:33 | ||
710 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (382) | +1:51:17 | Katariina Aaltonen | 19:48 | ||
711 | Team KiKi (1038) | +1:51:19 | Emmi Rautkylä | 17:00 | ||
712 | Von Ellit (720) | +1:51:20 | Saara Antell | 18:34 | ||
713 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +1:51:22 | Maria Haapamäki | 22:45 | ||
714 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +1:51:23 | Anni Suominen | 20:17 | ||
715 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +1:51:24 | Annika Suuronen | 24:08 | ||
716 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +1:51:49 | Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola | 27:06 | ||
717 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +1:51:53 | Mervi Väänänen | 23:39 | ||
718 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (820) | +1:51:57 | Annukka Leppänen | 21:06 | ||
719 | SK Väärät pois (834) | +1:51:59 | Anna Heikka | 22:34 | ||
720 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +1:51:59 | Satu Koivuhovi | 22:02 | ||
721 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +1:52:01 | Heli Teini | 19:54 | ||
722 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +1:52:03 | Anastasia Kashina | 25:06 | ||
723 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +1:52:04 | Satu Rinkinen | 37:19 | ||
724 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (855) | +1:52:14 | Raila Rosenblad | 22:02 | ||
725 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (982) | +1:52:15 | Anu Kolari | 23:14 | ||
726 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1131) | +1:52:17 | Johanna Väisänen | 21:14 | ||
727 | Suunta-Veikot (298) | +1:52:18 | Tea Ruotsalainen | 23:35 | ||
728 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (954) | +1:52:21 | Kati Paavola | 25:17 | ||
729 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +1:52:26 | Tove Heimdal | 20:09 | ||
730 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +1:52:28 | Satu Pulkkinen | 23:10 | ||
731 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +1:52:39 | Tiina Lecklin | 25:49 | ||
732 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (767) | +1:52:59 | Telma Kaalimaa | 21:20 | ||
733 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +1:53:05 | Siiri Siikarla | 24:02 | ||
734 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197) | +1:53:06 | Kati Aaltonen | 37:46 | ||
735 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +1:53:19 | Virpi Kämäräinen | 33:03 | ||
736 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +1:53:22 | Aija Haapala | 30:07 | ||
737 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +1:53:35 | Silja Varjonen | 40:52 | ||
738 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (922) | +1:53:35 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 20:00 | ||
739 | Nitrokarhu (946) | +1:53:36 | Maija Hakala | 22:24 | ||
740 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (907) | +1:54:12 | Auli Mäkitalo | 23:45 | ||
741 | Kerkesix (1379) | +1:54:14 | Saara Huopas | 20:49 | ||
742 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +1:54:17 | Veera Valkama | 24:03 | ||
743 | Kiriharakat (999) | +1:54:22 | Maija Hoikkanen | 19:21 | ||
744 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +1:54:45 | Sirpa Mahlanen - Peltola | 26:10 | ||
745 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +1:54:47 | Säde Uusi-Pietilä | 20:15 | ||
746 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +1:54:49 | Jenni Aronen | 24:14 | ||
747 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1208) | +1:54:55 | Kaija Mäkikangas | 24:22 | ||
748 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +1:54:59 | Iiris Vuorinen | 22:35 | ||
749 | Solf IK (518) | +1:55:01 | Virpi Snickars | 20:15 | ||
750 | Stronger Together (647) | +1:55:12 | Katariina Sairinen | 27:21 | ||
751 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +1:55:22 | Satu Jasu | 34:16 | ||
752 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +1:55:23 | Päivi Tiiva | 26:10 | ||
753 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +1:55:23 | Epp Voitka | 31:32 | ||
754 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +1:55:27 | Evi Kärpijoki | 27:04 | ||
755 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +1:55:31 | Marja Leppänen | 50:40 | ||
756 | OZONS OK 2 (812) | +1:55:34 | Evija Livina | 24:51 | ||
757 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +1:55:36 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 18:26 | ||
758 | Lyylit (1168) | +1:55:46 | Tarja Siivonen | 18:18 | ||
759 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +1:55:49 | Marja Streng | 24:34 | ||
760 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +1:55:54 | Birgit Päivänranta | 22:37 | ||
761 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +1:55:54 | Riikka Mäntyniemi | 27:29 | ||
762 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (744) | +1:56:20 | Senni Lepistö | 18:03 | ||
763 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +1:56:25 | Paula Huttunen | 32:31 | ||
764 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +1:56:39 | Minttu Mustonen | 33:35 | ||
765 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +1:56:46 | Anni Matikainen | 25:56 | ||
766 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +1:57:03 | Marjo Mäkelä | 22:04 | ||
767 | Kepsi-Kimmat (753) | +1:57:11 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 21:36 | ||
768 | OK Trian 12 (568) | +1:57:12 | Nadja Sundström | 22:19 | ||
769 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +1:57:36 | Henna Karhu | 28:03 | ||
770 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1162) | +1:57:43 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 20:52 | ||
771 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +1:57:57 | Jaana Palo | 25:56 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598) | +1:58:46 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 28:12 | ||
773 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +1:59:03 | Pia Uotila | 26:09 | ||
774 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +1:59:03 | Tarja Lammi | 24:18 | ||
775 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (958) | +1:59:19 | Marke Joona | 25:05 | ||
776 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +1:59:33 | Kristine Ausen | 21:04 | ||
777 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +1:59:39 | Kaarina Reini | 33:08 | ||
778 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +1:59:42 | Terttu Kujala | 34:39 | ||
779 | MissMä Oon (628) | +1:59:47 | Petra Jansson | 24:05 | ||
780 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +1:59:49 | Anne Leinonen | 26:57 | ||
781 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1367) | +1:59:57 | Johanna Korhonen | 22:20 | ||
782 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (823) | +1:59:58 | Noona Pihlajaniemi | 23:20 | ||
783 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +2:00:03 | Lotta Huhtiniemi | 32:45 | ||
784 | Olavin Rasti 2 (543) | +2:00:11 | Teija Piisilä | 25:54 | ||
785 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +2:00:12 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 34:38 | ||
786 | Raitasukat (1135) | +2:00:31 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 20:58 | ||
787 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +2:00:33 | Anna Heino | 27:04 | ||
788 | OK-SYD (427) | +2:00:37 | Dorthe Khl Petersern | 39:40 | ||
789 | Vesta (531) | +2:00:39 | Yana Fomushkina | 22:34 | ||
790 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +2:00:47 | Pia Sapman | 32:08 | ||
791 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (515) | +2:00:53 | Heli Leppähaara | 33:08 | ||
792 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +2:00:54 | taina pärnänen | 22:14 | ||
793 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +2:01:02 | Anna Ornina | 37:15 | ||
794 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +2:01:14 | Anne Vinkanharju | 23:05 | ||
795 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1232) | +2:01:19 | Kristiina Huttunen | 22:33 | ||
796 | SK Aasa 5 (1018) | +2:01:55 | Siiri Vallner | 18:17 | ||
797 | Happy Ladies (1294) | +2:02:00 | Virpi Käyhkö | 24:48 | ||
798 | OK Sandensände (590) | +2:02:04 | Emma Liljeroth | 23:27 | ||
799 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1118) | +2:02:06 | Eini Ratinen | 18:57 | ||
800 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (965) | +2:02:07 | Hanne Siikavirta | 22:28 | ||
801 | ontrail.net (1027) | +2:02:10 | Hanna Rosti | 23:51 | ||
802 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +2:02:10 | Anu Vesisenaho | 26:42 | ||
803 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +2:02:12 | Kaija Korhonen | 20:05 | ||
804 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +2:02:12 | Anna Mykkänen | 21:00 | ||
805 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (974) | +2:02:20 | Päivi Raatikainen | 21:40 | ||
806 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +2:02:31 | Eija Pynnönen | 23:19 | ||
807 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +2:02:32 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 20:42 | ||
808 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +2:02:50 | Evelina Ericsson | 18:16 | ||
809 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +2:02:55 | Paula Saari | 20:54 | ||
810 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +2:03:02 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 26:39 | ||
811 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +2:03:06 | Anni Raiko | 20:57 | ||
812 | Marjanpoimijat (986) | +2:03:12 | Veera Lintula | 21:41 | ||
813 | Team Hame (1141) | +2:03:29 | Elina Ristimäki | 24:57 | ||
814 | INUS (381) | +2:03:33 | Irina Mineeva | 24:36 | ||
815 | Suunta 112 (923) | +2:03:38 | Saara Asmundela | 24:18 | ||
816 | ARSA (1262) | +2:03:44 | Inese Zigure | 27:31 | ||
817 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +2:03:48 | Kristina Kunina | 27:01 | ||
818 | EräilyKerä (917) | +2:03:48 | Henna Röytiö | 16:39 | ||
819 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +2:04:06 | Elisabeth Stubb | 36:20 | ||
820 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +2:04:07 | Anu Jaaranen | 25:08 | ||
821 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +2:04:15 | Marita Lapa | 39:03 | ||
822 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +2:04:19 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 33:23 | ||
823 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +2:04:24 | Jaana Soininen | 28:25 | ||
824 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +2:04:47 | Tiina Aalto | 26:36 | ||
825 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +2:05:28 | Johanna Haikonen | 22:50 | ||
826 | Heinon leidit (732) | +2:05:46 | Anna-Mari Heino | 26:58 | ||
827 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +2:05:49 | Tuija Kilpeläinen | 40:31 | ||
828 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +2:05:50 | Mariella Anttila | 27:35 | ||
829 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +2:06:30 | Johanna Kosunen | 29:16 | ||
830 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +2:06:37 | Eija Mämmi | 24:59 | ||
831 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +2:06:40 | Satu Rantanen | 23:29 | ||
832 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +2:06:43 | Anni Myllärinen | 23:29 | ||
833 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +2:06:44 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 21:43 | ||
834 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +2:06:47 | Heidi Nieminen | 25:38 | ||
835 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +2:06:56 | Maria Markula | 29:06 | ||
836 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +2:07:51 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 18:01 | ||
837 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +2:08:09 | Nina Viklund | 21:38 | ||
838 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +2:08:10 | Miina Pajuoja | 33:44 | ||
839 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +2:08:14 | Maarit Lindström | 22:38 | ||
840 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +2:08:21 | Kaisa Tuominen | 17:55 | ||
841 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +2:08:27 | Minnamari Edelmann | 32:26 | ||
842 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +2:08:33 | Anu Rajala | 31:29 | ||
843 | HEHKU (1306) | +2:08:45 | Henna Plit | 20:48 | ||
844 | Team Elovena (722) | +2:08:48 | Michaela Lindström | 20:33 | ||
845 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +2:08:54 | Saina Pöyhönen | 20:42 | ||
846 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +2:09:14 | Annika Ampuja | 19:26 | ||
847 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +2:09:15 | Merja Kela | 21:49 | ||
848 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +2:09:15 | Iida Huhtanen | 31:11 | ||
849 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +2:09:18 | Anne Karanta | 23:30 | ||
850 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +2:09:21 | Ninni Hamberg | 26:46 | ||
851 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +2:09:33 | Sari Kohonen | 32:44 | ||
852 | Hevikisu (933) | +2:10:04 | Kirsi Välimaa | 27:02 | ||
853 | Team Rantala (779) | +2:10:04 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 23:36 | ||
854 | OK77 6 (860) | +2:10:13 | Henrika Backman | 18:56 | ||
855 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +2:10:16 | Pauliina Seppälä | 33:20 | ||
856 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +2:10:18 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 28:33 | ||
857 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +2:10:18 | Tuula Lahtinen | 24:30 | ||
858 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +2:10:21 | Johanna Herranen | 22:31 | ||
859 | Dream Team (893) | +2:10:22 | Kaisa Ara | 26:32 | ||
860 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +2:10:25 | Maarit Nieminen | 22:30 | ||
861 | Lynx 7 (567) | +2:10:57 | Mira Mäkelä | 27:21 | ||
862 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +2:11:16 | Elina Uusimäki | 42:14 | ||
863 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +2:11:18 | Heidi Strang | 25:26 | ||
864 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +2:11:26 | Minna Tahvanainen | 21:01 | ||
865 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +2:11:34 | Tuija Salonsaari | 28:27 | ||
866 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +2:11:35 | Mäkivaara Jonna | 22:03 | ||
867 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +2:11:56 | Milla Malmlund | 20:24 | ||
868 | Salarasti (807) | +2:12:00 | Anna Järvinen | 19:33 | ||
869 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +2:12:14 | Soile Pellinen | 22:57 | ||
870 | Supankävijät (1097) | +2:12:33 | Jaana Taina | 34:10 | ||
871 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +2:12:34 | Minna Piitulainen | 36:09 | ||
872 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +2:12:48 | Anu Huurre | 24:14 | ||
873 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +2:12:49 | Anu Paukkunen | 25:07 | ||
874 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +2:12:52 | Piia Kolehmainen | 20:08 | ||
875 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +2:12:54 | Susanna Tommila | 31:18 | ||
876 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +2:13:00 | Paula Heiskanen | 29:19 | ||
877 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +2:13:12 | Niina Hämäläinen | 37:17 | ||
878 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +2:13:14 | Tanja Nyholm | 24:32 | ||
879 | London Ladies (836) | +2:13:23 | Hilary Palmer | 25:32 | ||
880 | Auran Vannas (862) | +2:13:34 | Nora Niemi | 23:55 | ||
881 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +2:13:36 | Sanna Rauhansalo | 21:21 | ||
882 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +2:13:38 | Pauliina Salo | 22:57 | ||
883 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +2:13:41 | Heidi Lampinen | 24:11 | ||
884 | Salotalot (1308) | +2:13:43 | Anne Salomaa | 26:31 | ||
885 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +2:13:46 | Tiina Hirvonen | 25:22 | ||
886 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +2:13:53 | Roosa Asunmaa | 27:42 | ||
887 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +2:13:59 | Sanna Lousio | 19:25 | ||
888 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +2:14:03 | Sophie Kääriäinen | 25:11 | ||
889 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +2:14:26 | Nonna-Nina Mäki | 19:19 | ||
890 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +2:14:27 | Katri Pirinen | 27:15 | ||
891 | PVTUTKL (853) | +2:14:33 | Liisa Korpi | 27:13 | ||
892 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +2:14:42 | Piia Rämä | 28:40 | ||
893 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +2:14:45 | Katariina Peltonen | 26:52 | ||
894 | Kela (1305) | +2:14:59 | Sanna Laitinen | 28:53 | ||
895 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +2:15:10 | Anne Pollari | 26:33 | ||
896 | Team RANE (1130) | +2:15:12 | Anni Mettälä | 24:09 | ||
897 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +2:15:19 | Tiina Andersen | 32:15 | ||
898 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +2:15:22 | Oili Juutila | 32:51 | ||
899 | Rastimamit (948) | +2:15:24 | Pirjo Paananen | 32:00 | ||
900 | Eksymässä (1310) | +2:15:25 | Minna Saukko | 33:20 | ||
901 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +2:16:23 | Marika Damskägg | 22:33 | ||
902 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +2:16:27 | Karoliina Kärkkäinen | 21:50 | ||
903 | Sito (920) | +2:16:30 | Virpi Ansio | 19:53 | ||
904 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +2:16:52 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 23:31 | ||
905 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +2:17:31 | Jonna Helin | 24:36 | ||
906 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +2:17:33 | Päivi Anttonen | 19:48 | ||
907 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +2:17:36 | Hannele Uusitalo | 27:07 | ||
908 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +2:17:37 | Ina Landro Svingheim | 21:40 | ||
909 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +2:17:40 | Johanna Halme | 28:11 | ||
910 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +2:17:42 | Piia Tantarimäki | 29:31 | ||
911 | Tapiiri (1254) | +2:17:52 | Niina Lietzen | 33:36 | ||
912 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +2:17:55 | Jaana Pirtilä | 28:10 | ||
913 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +2:18:02 | Hanna Terho | 38:39 | ||
914 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +2:18:03 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 26:46 | ||
915 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +2:18:04 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 29:33 | ||
916 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +2:18:06 | Miina Hietala | 28:40 | ||
917 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +2:18:21 | Päivi Kylliäinen | 20:29 | ||
918 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +2:18:24 | Riikka Mandelin-Hakala | 27:57 | ||
919 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +2:18:24 | Veera Lehto | 25:57 | ||
920 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +2:18:24 | Mari Kiekara | 33:32 | ||
921 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +2:18:26 | Satu Alavalkama | 25:51 | ||
922 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +2:18:32 | Terhi Teppo | 26:20 | ||
923 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +2:18:34 | Henriikka Pensas | 27:15 | ||
924 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +2:18:36 | Eveliina Pikkarainen | 36:12 | ||
925 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +2:18:37 | Minna Takala | 26:50 | ||
926 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +2:18:39 | Anni Helkiö | 25:59 | ||
927 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +2:18:45 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 26:29 | ||
928 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +2:18:46 | Indra Seglina | 28:05 | ||
929 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +2:18:51 | Aino Wainio | 34:46 | ||
930 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +2:20:06 | Sannamari Purola | 24:33 | ||
931 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +2:20:10 | Nina Hirvonen | 16:52 | ||
932 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +2:20:22 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 24:38 | ||
933 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +2:20:24 | Suvi Pelkonen | 21:53 | ||
934 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +2:20:28 | Katri Kettunen | 20:33 | ||
935 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +2:20:34 | Tiina Majander | 19:49 | ||
936 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +2:20:34 | Riia Leppäaho | 21:46 | ||
937 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +2:20:37 | Riitta Hirvonen | 31:50 | ||
938 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +2:20:44 | Anna Virtanen | 20:00 | ||
939 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +2:20:48 | Satu Valassaari | 30:45 | ||
940 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +2:21:07 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 20:46 | ||
941 | KaHJoS (1229) | +2:21:08 | Satu Soini | 20:14 | ||
942 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +2:21:11 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 31:49 | ||
943 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +2:21:13 | Mirva Muola | 21:00 | ||
944 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +2:21:33 | Kaija Heinonen | 20:54 | ||
945 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +2:21:36 | Riikka Perttunen | 25:00 | ||
946 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +2:21:49 | Tuija Närhi | 28:47 | ||
947 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +2:21:49 | Jaana Kari | 22:27 | ||
948 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +2:22:17 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 21:52 | ||
949 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +2:22:20 | Heli Helminen | 22:52 | ||
950 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +2:22:22 | Karita Koskinen | 39:26 | ||
951 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +2:22:35 | Anna Hjerp | 34:03 | ||
952 | OK TON (480) | +2:22:38 | Maris Roosipuu | 23:00 | ||
953 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +2:22:39 | Sini Lampainen | 34:10 | ||
954 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +2:23:00 | Barbro Lindberg | 22:57 | ||
955 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +2:23:12 | Elina Järnefelt | 19:25 | ||
956 | Neurorient (1140) | +2:23:13 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 25:14 | ||
957 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +2:23:20 | Niina Juuti | 24:58 | ||
958 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +2:23:23 | Leena Koivuniemi | 28:10 | ||
959 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +2:23:40 | Mira Kallio | 26:16 | ||
960 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +2:23:57 | Katri Kolmonen | 23:19 | ||
961 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +2:24:05 | Katariina Pyökäri-Hänninen | 22:34 | ||
962 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +2:24:10 | Marjut Vainio | 29:38 | ||
963 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +2:24:45 | Kristina Ece | 25:32 | ||
964 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +2:24:53 | Heta Urpala | 33:40 | ||
965 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +2:25:23 | Marke Telilä | 27:38 | ||
966 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +2:25:34 | Anniina Peltonen | 21:48 | ||
967 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +2:25:37 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 20:55 | ||
968 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +2:25:40 | Soile Hakanpää | 23:49 | ||
969 | Navi 6 (821) | +2:26:12 | Merja Äijälä | 23:31 | ||
970 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +2:26:27 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 20:52 | ||
971 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +2:27:10 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 48:49 | ||
972 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +2:27:17 | Venla Liljeström | 24:30 | ||
973 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +2:27:18 | Johanna Salminen | 25:02 | ||
974 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +2:27:52 | Jonna Pakola | 25:00 | ||
975 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +2:27:58 | Mari Mahlamäki | 28:14 | ||
976 | Telliksen Pamaus (1291) | +2:28:14 | Aino Ässämäki | 45:14 | ||
977 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +2:28:32 | Eeva Punta | 28:26 | ||
978 | Functio Laesa (833) | +2:29:18 | Jenna Helenius | 33:16 | ||
979 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +2:29:25 | Saija Nurminen | 28:03 | ||
980 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +2:29:29 | Hanna Lyyra | 46:00 | ||
981 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +2:29:30 | Mervi Heikkilä | 30:15 | ||
982 | Firstbeat (884) | +2:29:31 | Reetta Tenhu | 23:11 | ||
983 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +2:29:31 | Kertu Savitsch | 22:13 | ||
984 | Lynx 6 (1035) | +2:29:32 | Birgit Holmberg | 32:35 | ||
985 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +2:29:36 | Annika Hepokorpi | 43:08 | ||
986 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +2:29:51 | Hanna Tolvanen | 26:50 | ||
987 | MacGregor (1044) | +2:31:07 | Nadezda Riazanskaia | 23:40 | ||
988 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +2:31:14 | Matleena Piesala | 27:44 | ||
989 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +2:31:29 | Leena Sippo | 34:09 | ||
990 | Navi 8 (721) | +2:31:33 | Maiju Kokkonen | 29:42 | ||
991 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +2:31:36 | Elina Termonen | 27:58 | ||
992 | Huitojat (971) | +2:32:07 | Saara Salmi | 27:27 | ||
993 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +2:32:08 | Liisa Neuvonen | 43:40 | ||
994 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +2:32:19 | Tiina Larikka | 26:28 | ||
995 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +2:32:28 | Tiina Virtanen | 37:37 | ||
996 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +2:32:29 | Tuula Viheroja | 32:06 | ||
997 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1275) | +2:32:46 | Marja-Leena Nuuttila | 39:10 | ||
998 | Tirpat (1037) | +2:32:46 | Leena Lehto | 43:16 | ||
999 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +2:33:13 | Emma Buss | 25:57 | ||
1000 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +2:33:21 | Evelina Laaksonen | 17:46 | ||
1001 | Puumientappajat (825) | +2:33:36 | Katri Pyymäki | 29:56 | ||
1002 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +2:34:46 | Noora Karppinen | 33:25 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +2:34:47 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 23:44 | ||
1004 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +2:34:48 | Maija Mikkola | 21:48 | ||
1005 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +2:35:01 | Arja Ahti | 34:27 | ||
1006 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +2:35:05 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 21:33 | ||
1007 | FinanceGirls (794) | +2:36:02 | Teresa Kollanen | 18:10 | ||
1008 | Lost (851) | +2:36:29 | Tiina Autio | 22:09 | ||
1009 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +2:37:24 | Anna-Kaisa Haapajärvi | 23:02 | ||
1010 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +2:38:47 | Kaisa Havola | 18:54 | ||
1011 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +2:39:38 | Pirjo Kivioja | 19:46 | ||
1012 | OK Kristina (560) | +2:40:18 | Pia Bergström | 24:45 | ||
1013 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +2:40:19 | Pia Sirola | 27:14 | ||
1014 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +2:41:07 | Ida Färlin | 27:16 | ||
1015 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +2:41:11 | Sanna Martikkala | 28:40 | ||
1016 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +2:41:20 | Johanna Heinänen | 18:47 | ||
1017 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +2:41:22 | Kaisa Käär | 20:38 | ||
1018 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +2:41:24 | Gabriella Hammarskjöld | 21:36 | ||
1019 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +2:41:25 | Jenni Vallenius | 16:26 | ||
1020 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +2:41:39 | Laura Majoinen | 38:06 | ||
1021 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +2:41:48 | Inka Väisänen | 34:42 | ||
1022 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +2:41:49 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 1:09:50 | ||
1023 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +2:41:53 | Kaisa Luukkonen | 21:32 | ||
1024 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +2:42:13 | Tuulikki Karru | 21:28 | ||
1025 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +2:42:19 | Miia Mäkinen | 18:50 | ||
1026 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +2:42:47 | Anna Kivimäki | 36:50 | ||
1027 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +2:42:56 | Hilla Honkanen | 36:01 | ||
1028 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +2:43:33 | Miia Suominen | 20:04 | ||
1029 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +2:44:11 | Anni Kosonen | 32:30 | ||
1030 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +2:44:14 | Marjo Harju | 36:54 | ||
1031 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +2:44:19 | Mirva Peltokoski | 42:29 | ||
1032 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +2:44:23 | Emmi Nieminen | 36:11 | ||
1033 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +2:44:30 | Heini Kekki | 21:45 | ||
1034 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +2:44:51 | Marianne Ukskoski | 32:40 | ||
1035 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +2:44:53 | Liina-Maija Raittila | 34:57 | ||
1036 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +2:44:53 | Sari Mäkelä | 21:51 | ||
1037 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +2:45:03 | Pihla Hokkanen | 37:41 | ||
1038 | Suopursut (659) | +2:45:06 | Saija Okker | 20:02 | ||
1039 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +2:45:20 | Marita Sipola | 33:49 | ||
1040 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +2:45:35 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:10:29 | ||
1041 | Iisu (873) | +2:45:37 | Outi Lampela | 49:09 | ||
1042 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +2:45:39 | Marjo Salovaara | 51:13 | ||
1043 | Kompassikimmat (819) | +2:45:42 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 1:02:15 | ||
1044 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +2:46:05 | Tuula Roivainen | 26:15 | ||
1045 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +2:46:09 | Outi Hyvönen | 24:50 | ||
1046 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +2:46:13 | Päivi Taponen | 24:13 | ||
1047 | OK Torfinn (432) | +2:46:24 | Camilla Nilsson | 18:59 | ||
1048 | Messäntähen (1302) | +2:46:33 | Maisa Simola | 21:42 | ||
1049 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +2:46:35 | Anna Helamaa | 30:28 | ||
1050 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +2:46:36 | Piia Kainulainen | 21:39 | ||
1051 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +2:46:41 | Emilia Krappe | 45:06 | ||
1052 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +2:46:56 | Suvi Viljaranta | 25:05 | ||
1053 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +2:47:26 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 22:01 | ||
1054 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +2:47:48 | Taija Solja | 37:20 | ||
1055 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +2:47:49 | Ulla Suutari | 26:11 | ||
1056 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +2:47:57 | tiina lotvonen | 27:47 | ||
1057 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +2:47:58 | Tuula Kananen | 33:50 | ||
1058 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1183) | +2:47:59 | Heli Heilimo | 55:06 | ||
1059 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +2:48:01 | Hanna-Riitta Rissanen | 40:41 | ||
1060 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +2:48:18 | Ingunn Lysaker Nordbom | 27:36 | ||
1061 | Irmat (1158) | +2:48:18 | Mirve Törmä | 1:04:48 | ||
1062 | INUS 2 (866) | +2:48:22 | Annika Lönroth | 42:30 | ||
1063 | REAL Team (1067) | +2:49:12 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 42:16 | ||
1064 | Emitemut (817) | +2:49:25 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 28:05 | ||
1065 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +2:49:32 | Tuula Kuisma | 41:09 | ||
1066 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +2:49:57 | Maritta Hietikko | 41:42 | ||
1067 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +2:50:01 | Maria Sorvali | 30:00 | ||
1068 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +2:50:35 | Helena Mattila | 26:26 | ||
1069 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +2:50:52 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 26:20 | ||
1070 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +2:51:18 | Outi Porkka | 28:53 | ||
1071 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +2:51:33 | Maarit Salo | 26:17 | ||
1072 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +2:51:44 | Päii Saarikoski | 26:04 | ||
1073 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +2:52:05 | Reija Patrakka | 43:16 | ||
1074 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +2:52:19 | Maija Vilkkilä | 29:45 | ||
1075 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +2:52:24 | Seija Vesa | 21:30 | ||
1076 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +2:52:47 | Jutta Kesti | 21:43 | ||
1077 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +2:53:21 | Marja Mattila | 21:42 | ||
1078 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +2:53:26 | Enni Annunen | 22:23 | ||
1079 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +2:53:34 | Paula Hakkarainen | 31:24 | ||
1080 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +2:53:36 | Lahja Martikainen | 21:43 | ||
1081 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +2:53:47 | Tarja Simola | 21:57 | ||
1082 | Rastikertut (1100) | +2:53:48 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 25:09 | ||
1083 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +2:53:58 | Liisa Harve | 25:45 | ||
1084 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +2:54:15 | Katja Heikkinen | 33:52 | ||
1085 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +2:54:17 | Miia Jämsen | 24:57 | ||
1086 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +2:54:35 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 31:27 | ||
1087 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +2:54:57 | Titta Lehto | 53:03 | ||
1088 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +2:55:37 | Katja Lampinen | 24:42 | ||
1089 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +2:55:48 | Heini Sanez | 20:35 | ||
1090 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +2:56:05 | Karoliina Sulkava | 24:17 | ||
1091 | Team Armas (1138) | +2:56:06 | Kirsi-Marja Korhonen | 21:24 | ||
1092 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +2:56:22 | Leila Kerånen | 31:03 | ||
1093 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +2:56:24 | Hanna-Maija Elo | 32:12 | ||
1094 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +2:56:32 | Aino Näpänkangas | 29:26 | ||
1095 | Pilkut (1192) | +2:57:01 | Johanna Raukola | 32:01 | ||
1096 | H3M (1284) | +2:57:06 | Marja Saarinen | 32:04 | ||
1097 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +2:57:07 | Satu Lepistö | 29:17 | ||
1098 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +2:57:08 | Inka Kekäläinen | 48:43 | ||
1099 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +2:57:21 | Kati Neuvonen | 23:17 | ||
1100 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +2:57:48 | Elina Lindroos | 33:12 | ||
1101 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +2:58:20 | Maria Riala | 34:01 | ||
1102 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +2:58:28 | Pirkko Taipale | 21:44 | ||
1103 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +2:58:36 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 20:31 | ||
1104 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +2:58:50 | Eeva Paitula | 36:19 | ||
1105 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +2:59:11 | Iina Kylmälä | 22:52 | ||
1106 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +2:59:34 | Virve Kuusi | 21:57 | ||
1107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +2:59:48 | Sanna Lahtinen | 19:36 | ||
1108 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +2:59:49 | Raija Hirsikangas | 28:15 | ||
1109 | Lune Forening (1325) | +3:00:14 | Tiina Virtanen | 27:23 | ||
1110 | Hutittaret (1046) | +3:01:45 | Sirkku Riikonen | 21:40 | ||
1111 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +3:01:47 | Päivi Anttonen | 19:00 | ||
1112 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +3:02:09 | Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala | 23:14 | ||
1113 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +3:02:34 | Jonna Frii | 26:43 | ||
1114 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +3:03:02 | Anne Paadar | 26:38 | ||
1115 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +3:03:20 | Marjo Hakamäki-Salo | 25:26 | ||
1116 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +3:03:23 | Jonna Harjula | 27:18 | ||
1117 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +3:03:30 | Asta Flöjt | 23:38 | ||
1118 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +3:03:33 | Niina Männikkö | 16:06 | ||
1119 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +3:04:07 | Tarja Lindgren | 28:41 | ||
1120 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +3:04:58 | Heidi Lamminluoto | 20:02 | ||
1121 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +3:05:44 | Maria Luoma-aho | 25:56 | ||
1122 | IF Åland (771) | +3:06:08 | Ellen Mattsson | 25:40 | ||
1123 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +3:06:11 | Johanna Alaraasakka | 34:52 | ||
1124 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +3:06:23 | Kati Syväoja | 23:04 | ||
1125 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +3:06:24 | Liisa Vaiksalu | 24:14 | ||
1126 | Samoilijat (1163) | +3:06:47 | Sanna Koskinen | 27:54 | ||
1127 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +3:06:55 | Petra Ruponen | 29:20 | ||
1128 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +3:07:06 | Hanna Rönkkönen | 25:02 | ||
1129 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +3:07:26 | Päivi Mäkinen | 28:02 | ||
1130 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (887) | +3:07:42 | Janni Laukkanen | 21:16 | ||
1131 | Futurice (968) | +3:08:19 | Liisa Korpela | 32:10 | ||
1132 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +3:08:47 | Anna Mattila | 23:00 | ||
1133 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +3:10:07 | Leena Rusanen | 48:11 | ||
1134 | SLAK (1142) | +3:10:30 | Anne Mankki | 32:16 | ||
1135 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +3:11:08 | Hanne Laasonen | 27:21 | ||
1136 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +3:11:24 | Venla Vara | 34:09 | ||
1137 | Matrix (1249) | +3:11:34 | Senni Ryhtä | 30:21 | ||
1138 | VaikeaNeglect (1335) | +3:11:45 | Linda Wilen | 24:25 | ||
1139 | Mega MESS (1222) | +3:12:10 | Sonja Lindfors | 32:02 | ||
1140 | Ramboll Finland (1150) | +3:12:32 | Sanna Supponen | 24:29 | ||
1141 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +3:14:52 | Anna-Maija Määttä | 23:12 | ||
1142 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +3:15:28 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 30:26 | ||
1143 | Turun NMKY (528) | +3:15:36 | Elina Lappalainen | 20:09 | ||
1144 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +3:16:08 | Taija Kostamo | 46:00 | ||
1145 | Venla Racing (1351) | +3:16:10 | Elisa Kotamäki | 29:26 | ||
1146 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +3:16:25 | Kati Tukiainen | 35:40 | ||
1147 | Selänpään Jäykät (1166) | +3:17:50 | Riitta Torikka | 25:45 | ||
1148 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +3:17:52 | Pia Heiskanen | 33:40 | ||
1149 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +3:18:22 | Paula Törmänen | 18:09 | ||
1150 | Rauman flikat (979) | +3:18:50 | Leena Javanainen | 27:24 | ||
1151 | Team ESSV (1057) | +3:19:33 | Minna Hulkkonen | 43:31 | ||
1152 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +3:19:36 | Riikka Partanen | 48:11 | ||
1153 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (934) | +3:19:48 | Suvi Tiainen | 19:13 | ||
1154 | LKS (1093) | +3:20:38 | Enni Kaltiainen | 16:26 | ||
1155 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (918) | +3:21:07 | Marja-Leena Mäkinen | 33:57 | ||
1156 | Ihan OK (1218) | +3:21:29 | Elina Sinisalo | 18:44 | ||
1157 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1062) | +3:21:44 | Leena Salminen | 21:51 | ||
1158 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1125) | +3:22:27 | Krista Moisio | 29:59 | ||
1159 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +3:22:32 | Saara Heikkilä | 45:44 | ||
1160 | Neurorient 2 (1215) | +3:23:18 | Outi Tumpula | 28:12 | ||
1161 | Reaktor Innovations (1361) | +3:23:37 | Silja Närhi | 24:32 | ||
1162 | Siskokset KK (970) | +3:24:41 | Jaana Kuisma | 24:44 | ||
1163 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +3:24:45 | Eeva Laakso | 27:18 | ||
1164 | Aina perillä (992) | +3:25:08 | Katja Arola | 23:51 | ||
1165 | Espoon Suunta 15 (805) | +3:25:31 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 23:26 | ||
1166 | Louna KICK (1279) | +3:25:37 | Cecilia Kurkinen | 26:23 | ||
1167 | OK Raseborg 4 (757) | +3:26:14 | Malin Danielsson | 30:55 | ||
1168 | Puumamat (945) | +3:26:28 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 34:30 | ||
1169 | Spektrum (1154) | +3:26:56 | Fanny Bergström | 34:10 | ||
1170 | Aron Haka (745) | +3:27:22 | Heidi Tikkakoski | 28:32 | ||
1171 | Espoon Akilles 8 (936) | +3:27:52 | Emilia Carlsson | 22:57 | ||
1172 | IK Auseklis 7 (1368) | +3:27:55 | Ruta Kukka | 21:18 | ||
1173 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +3:28:28 | Vivian Toivanen | 29:57 | ||
1174 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +3:28:50 | Johanna Juntunen | 33:37 | ||
1175 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1033) | +3:28:56 | Johanna Keisala | 18:04 | ||
1176 | Navi 7 (770) | +3:28:56 | Elina Suutari | 18:52 | ||
1177 | Kiepin naiset (1263) | +3:29:43 | Riikka Mäki-Mantila | 28:07 | ||
1178 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1171) | +3:29:59 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 25:03 | ||
1179 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (930) | +3:30:31 | Mervi Salo | 19:16 | ||
1180 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1137) | +3:30:47 | Ella Taavitsainen | 27:58 | ||
1181 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +3:33:00 | Janika Alanen | 27:31 | ||
1182 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +3:33:41 | Elisabet Kvist | 57:02 | ||
1183 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (762) | +3:33:43 | Liisa Uusitalo | 31:57 | ||
1184 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +3:33:50 | Henna Nurminen | 18:50 | ||
1185 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1309) | +3:34:04 | Soile Kaipia | 22:53 | ||
1186 | Rannan Compastelijat (1152) | +3:35:10 | Mari Joutjärvi | 34:05 | ||
1187 | Team Vahvat (1134) | +3:40:53 | Maija Kuronen | 35:42 | ||
1188 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +3:41:54 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 35:21 | ||
1189 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +3:42:43 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 29:22 | ||
1190 | Metsään Eksyvät (1204) | +3:45:17 | Elina Häkämies | 35:41 | ||
1191 | Team Kähö (876) | +3:46:14 | Kaisa Kähö | 20:30 | ||
1192 | Eksytään yhdessä (1265) | +3:49:23 | Johanna Manninen | 35:46 | ||
1193 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1261) | +3:55:43 | Jenni Kemmpainen | 29:43 | ||
1194 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (838) | +3:56:43 | Tiina Mattila | 21:39 | ||
1195 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1327) | +4:02:15 | Margit Ruotsalainen | 21:20 | ||
1196 | Luxus (1126) | +4:04:43 | Mirva Koivisto | 20:38 | ||
1197 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1380) | +4:05:22 | Sonja Joensuu | 1:04:16 | ||
1198 | Hankkija (981) | +4:05:25 | Kati Turunen | 24:19 | ||
1199 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1194) | +4:05:47 | Jenni Nieminen | 28:40 | ||
1200 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1233) | +4:06:35 | Jaana Toivokoski | 28:20 | ||
1201 | Metsähiipijättäret (1269) | +4:07:32 | Jaana Kuntsi | 39:10 | ||
1202 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1255) | +4:11:08 | Anna Saarlo | 45:42 | ||
1203 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (824) | +4:12:37 | Raija Sarajärvi | 23:28 | ||
1204 | Rastipöllöt (1288) | +4:14:31 | Marita Virtanen | 28:36 | ||
1205 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla (1251) | +4:14:35 | Iida Jaakkola | 28:43 | ||
1206 | Suunnaton suku (1103) | +4:15:19 | Essi Saari | 34:29 | ||
1207 | Kompassi hukassa (1242) | +4:17:22 | Mira Hiiri | 32:16 | ||
1208 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1202) | +4:19:00 | Silla Saalasti | 1:08:05 | ||
1209 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1360) | +4:19:05 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 35:37 | ||
1210 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1374) | +4:20:13 | Henna Hirsimäki | 24:37 | ||
1211 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1179) | +4:21:07 | Elina Pietarinen | 29:21 | ||
1212 | Iloiset Venlat (1167) | +4:27:38 | Sari Jetsonen | 24:10 | ||
1213 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1068) | +4:29:27 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 21:38 | ||
1214 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +4:29:28 | Hanna Siilin | 43:58 | ||
1215 | Rasti Daamit (1381) | +4:31:49 | Nina Laurbär | 24:18 | ||
1216 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1193) | +4:31:51 | Taina Martikainen | 24:01 | ||
1217 | Nukkumalahden Kukkujat (1355) | +4:32:21 | Leena Pitkänen | 28:48 | ||
1218 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1239) | +4:32:37 | Petra Pietarinen | 24:27 | ||
1219 | OpusCapita (1094) | +4:32:52 | Minna Kulju | 1:08:07 | ||
1220 | Murmelit (1070) | +4:33:26 | Hanna Ylitalo | 25:08 | ||
1221 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1238) | +4:33:28 | Milla Kajala | 19:00 | ||
1222 | SuppaSisters (1329) | +4:34:50 | Jasmin Osmoviita | 36:21 | ||
1223 | IK Falken 3 (740) | +4:36:20 | Alexandra Källman | 18:52 | ||
1224 | Onks tukka hyvin (1304) | +4:37:13 | Anu Toropainen | 25:55 | ||
1225 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1122) | +4:40:24 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 24:44 | ||
1226 | Lintusparvi (1298) | +4:46:28 | Tuija Lintunen | 34:02 | ||
1227 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1264) | +4:50:05 | Jaana Turunen | 21:54 | ||
1228 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1300) | +4:54:25 | Anne-Mari Runsala | 23:19 | ||
1229 | One Nordkalk (1013) | +4:54:47 | Svetlana Moks | 38:56 | ||
1230 | Lamkazing (1337) | +4:54:54 | Nina Into | 27:55 | ||
1231 | Vierivät sammalet (1243) | +4:58:06 | Sanna Ripatti-Oksama | 43:33 | ||
1232 | Alpparin enkelit (1182) | +4:58:52 | Tiina Haapiainen | 30:26 | ||
1233 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (686) | +6:02:28 | Ida Harlin | 24:11 |