jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 4. leg 7,7 km

    123Toni Saari43:58FINVaajakosken Ter
    243Jakob Enmark44:40+41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    31Lauri Sild45:03+1:04FINKoovee
    432Linus Rapp45:15+1:17SWEIFK Moras OK
    526Emil Andersson45:23+1:24SWErla IF
    68Mats Troeng45:40+1:41SWEOK Linne
    74Thomas Natvig rstad45:53+1:54NORHalden SK
    816Jani Myllrinen45:58+1:59FINKoovee 2
    95Jonas Pilblad46:02+2:04SWEIFK Gteborg
    1033Arttu Syrjlinen46:07+2:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1122Martins Sirmais46:07+2:08FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1234Tapani Mkinen46:23+2:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    1320ystein Srensen46:34+2:35NORNydalens SK
    1430Matthias Niggli46:41+2:42SUIOl Norska
    156Rickard Ohlsson46:59+3:00SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1611Topi Hasu47:12+3:13FINOK Trian
    1713Tero Linnainmaa47:14+3:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1818Markus Lindeqvist47:17+3:18FINPaimion Rasti
    199Eemeli Suominen47:18+3:19FINHiidenkiertjt
    2038Pekka Hyvnen47:19+3:20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2140Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen47:25+3:27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    223Oskar Sandberg47:34+3:35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2396Mns stman47:38+3:39SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    2419Miika Suominen47:40+3:42FINRajamen Rykmentti
    257Lars Sandstad Skjeset47:41+3:42NORFrol IL
    2637Ludvig hlund47:42+3:43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    2761Oskari Liukkonen48:00+4:01FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    2815Axel Granqvist48:10+4:11SWEOK Ravinen
    29146Jeppe Ruud48:11+4:12DENOK Pan rhus 2
    3010Eero Heinonen48:16+4:17FINMS Parma
    3152Timo Ahvenainen48:34+4:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3248Oskar Lundqvist48:38+4:39SWEOK Orion
    3336Erik Hstad Bjrnstad48:40+4:41NORFossum IF
    3428Hkon Fruseth Christiansen48:41+4:42NORNTNUI
    3531Simon Svensson48:43+4:45SWEPan-Kristianstad
    3680Saul Klemola48:48+4:49FINKoovee 3
    3758Ludvig Ek48:49+4:50SWENykpings OK
    3814Andreas Hall48:49+4:50SWEJrla Orientering
    3925Johannes Bakke Aashamar48:57+4:59NORKristiansand OK
    4099Leo Matinheikki48:59+5:00FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    4145Santeri Sainio49:08+5:09FINKangasala SK
    4212Severi Kymlinen49:09+5:10FINTampereen Pyrint
    4356Joona Huila49:14+5:15FINHiisirasti
    4424Erik Pettersson49:26+5:28SWEOK Denseln
    4554Lasse Kautto49:41+5:42FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    4646Adam Granstedt49:50+5:51SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    4749Espen Jakobsen50:06+6:07NORIL Tyrving
    4850Janne Weckman50:08+6:10FINVehkalahden Veikot
    49281Juha-Ville Ketolainen50:16+6:17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    5051Laurits Mller50:21+6:22DENOK Pan rhus
    51112Topias Helminen50:22+6:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    5244Henrikas Pauzas50:25+6:27LTUIGTISA
    5386Tino Polsini50:33+6:34SWEEksj SOK
    54114Touko Sepp50:40+6:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5547Anssi Vesanto50:43+6:45FINEspoon Suunta
    5676Pauli Leinonen50:53+6:54FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    5759Teemu Oksanen50:55+6:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5879Vit Braveny50:56+6:57NORKristiansand OK 2
    59251Jarkko Rantoja51:00+7:02FINPaimion Rasti 3
    60104Juuso Viskari51:13+7:14FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    6182Bjrn Lundanes51:32+7:33NORNTNUI 2
    6257Markku Isokoski51:35+7:36FINPellon Ponsi
    62Aleksi Sopo51:35+7:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    64229Rasmus Wickbom51:37+7:39SWEBergnsets AIK
    6560Niklas Alden51:43+7:44SWEOK Linne 2
    6663Sami Valkama51:44+7:45FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6778Elmeri Toivanen51:45+7:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    6881Roman Nazarov51:47+7:48RUSBlack Sea OK
    6929Steinar Kollerud51:51+7:52NORLillomarka OL
    70100Robin Bckstrm51:56+7:57FINIF Femman
    7139Christian Riddervold Kahrs51:58+7:59NORFredrikstad SK
    7255Olle Andersson51:59+8:01SWETullinge SK
    73107ystein Haug52:10+8:11NORFrol IL 2
    7427Rainer Kujala52:14+8:15FINLynx
    75209Lukas Schubnell52:20+8:21SUIBussola OK
    7671Matti Vainionp52:20+8:21FINRasti-Kurikka
    77127Tuomas Vaherlehto52:23+8:24FINEspoon Akilles
    7872Erik Engstrand52:23+8:24SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    79186Mathias Benjaminsen52:24+8:25NORLillomarka OL 2
    80123Peter Nordbrden52:41+8:43NORHalden SK 2
    8170Waldemar Andersson52:44+8:45SWELnghundra IF
    8269Stefan Lombriser52:47+8:48SUIOLV Baselland
    8395Larsson Fredrik52:48+8:49SWEOK Sdertrn
    84138Tapio Haarlaa52:57+8:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    8584Miika Tala52:58+8:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    86136Ilmari Aho53:01+9:02FINValkeakosken Haka
    87214Rihards Knets53:03+9:04LATOK Meridians
    88581MAKSIM GAVRILIUK53:06+9:07RUSNord West 3
    89288Alexandr Seleznev53:06+9:07RUSNorthern Wind
    90156Antti Myllrinen53:09+9:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    91133Simen Spets Storhov53:11+9:13NORFreidig SPK
    92357Juho Koivisto53:21+9:22FINLapuan Virki 2
    93293Mika Hkkinen53:25+9:26FINHiiltomiehet
    94111Kristian Dahlstrm53:28+9:29SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    95154Kristian Salo53:34+9:36FINOK Trian 3
    96862Aki Alitalo53:37+9:39FINTeam Opintotuki
    9787Aaro Nurmiainen53:39+9:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    98108Erkki Aadli53:47+9:48ESTSK Saue Tammed
    9974Eero Lapila53:50+9:51FINMS Parma 2
    10042Gran Winblad53:50+9:51SWERehns BK
    10183Mikko Visnen53:51+9:52FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    102115Peter Gisholt53:51+9:53NORFossum IF 2
    103194Jonatan Sthl53:54+9:55SWESundbybergs IK
    10421Anders Hedberg53:59+10:01SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    105140Karl Enges54:14+10:15SWEAttunda OK
    106269Johannesson Thomas54:14+10:15SWERonneby OK
    10764Oskar Lindqvist54:15+10:16SWESvedalens AIK
    10875Ari Merilinen54:17+10:18FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    109260Lauri Laasanen54:19+10:20FINLaihian Luja
    11098Mathias Hall54:25+10:26SWEJrla Orientering 2
    111126Karls Larsson54:25+10:27SWErla IF 2
    11285Staffan Eriksson54:30+10:32SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    1132Nicolas Simonin54:32+10:33SWEIFK Liding SOK
    114195Staffan Tunis54:36+10:37FINIF Femman 2
    115118Jarkko Laine54:36+10:37FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    116741Tommi Mls54:41+10:42FINValmet Technologies
    117345Luca Mey54:45+10:46SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    11892Remi Baudot55:04+11:06FINNavi
    119141Harri Pajula55:07+11:08FINLapuan Virki
    120217Ari Hiiri55:08+11:09FINHauhon Sisu
    121415Iivari Willman55:12+11:13FINRastikarhut 3
    1221592 Joacy|55:17+11:18BRABrazilian Military Team
    123188Matias Lautamki55:21+11:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    124259Dmitriy Efremkin55:47+11:48RUSALKO-STOP 2
    125125Janne Keisanen55:57+11:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    126150Esko Ylikangas55:57+11:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    127170Westly Johan Teodor56:01+12:02NORAsker SK
    128317Roope Ruuhiala56:07+12:08FINHiisirasti 2
    129161Ainars Mankus56:12+12:13LATOK Saldus
    13041Olle Josarp56:14+12:15SWEOK Tisaren
    13189Emanuel Herberthson56:14+12:15SWELinkpings OK
    132122Marko Suuronen56:15+12:17FINMS Parma 3
    133121Johan Krrstrm56:18+12:19SWETullinge SK 2
    134307Antti Reiman56:20+12:21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    13566Martin Hoseth56:21+12:23NORNydalens SK 2
    136394Aleksi Karttila56:26+12:27FINMS Parma 5
    137144Roar Skulbrstad56:31+12:32NORTrollelg
    138185Antti Hautalahti56:39+12:40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    139428Petri Kuusinen56:39+12:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    140245Olli Moisander56:40+12:41FINRasti-Vihti
    141165Mika Ropponen56:43+12:44FINRasti-Pielinen
    142106Johan Lenning56:48+12:49SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    143166Pavel Barskii56:57+12:58RUSALKO-STOP
    1441054Jaakko Liukkala57:08+13:09FINAri Pojjaat
    145190Henry Varis57:08+13:10FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    146110Petter Astrup Arnesen57:16+13:17NORHeming Orientering
    147160Tuve Mller57:19+13:20SWEOK Linne 3
    148427Juha Simil57:27+13:28FINSK Vuoksi 2
    149263Axel Bergstrm57:38+13:39SWEOK Rodhen 2
    150422Zuzanna Wanczyk57:40+13:41POLOK!Sport
    151187Marko Kivel57:45+13:46FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    152134Jonatan Aronsson57:46+13:47SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspn 2
    153220Samuli Saukkonen57:48+13:49FINPihkaniskat
    154158Timi Niemensivu57:49+13:50FINRasti-Lukko
    155503Valtteri Kankainen57:50+13:51FINSotkamon Jymy
    15668Jonas Eklund58:00+14:01SWEOK Rodhen
    157196Davis Solmanis58:07+14:08LATIK Auseklis
    158441Olli Koivumki58:11+14:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    15965Magnus Johansson58:15+14:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    160753Ivarsson Filip58:22+14:24SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    161182Antti Rnnemaa58:23+14:24FINSiilin Rasti
    162743Jarkko Urpalainen58:29+14:30FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    16367Malmberg Oskar58:32+14:33SWEIFK Ume
    164402Tapio Tikkanen58:35+14:36FINSavon Suunta
    165184Terho Lahtinen58:36+14:37FINEspoon Suunta 4
    166135Jussi Sepp58:37+14:38FINSuunta-Sepot
    167178Hvard Myhre58:38+14:39NORBkkelagets SK
    168139Juho Matikainen58:46+14:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    169238Kimmo Pajula58:50+14:51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    170193Mantas Volungevicius58:56+14:57LTUAzuolas
    171831Jani Tamminen58:58+14:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    172227Igor Klimov59:01+15:03RUSOmega
    173191Hannu Laiho59:03+15:04FINRastivarsat 2
    174102Matthieu Puech59:04+15:05NORHalden SK 3
    175797David Hector59:07+15:08SWESnttringe SK 2
    1761200Oleg Kalinin59:17+15:18RUSOmega 3
    177173Lasse Viilo59:17+15:18FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    178424Antti Ahtiainen59:18+15:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    179297Emil Jansson59:29+15:31FINIK Falken
    180318Mihaly Stork59:30+15:31HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana
    181843Antti Friman59:31+15:33FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    182218Valter Mrtenson59:32+15:33FINOK77 2
    183198Ilia Gusev59:36+15:37RUSNord West
    184189Jonas Bystrm59:42+15:43SWESkogslparna
    185678Pasi Liitiainen59:52+15:53FINOK Trian 8
    18697Axel Olsson59:55+15:56SWEPojkskoj
    187330Tim Weber59:58+15:59DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    221Matti Linna59:58+15:59FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    189455Risto Mttnen1:00:07+16:08FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    190485Igor Yashchenko1:00:17+16:18RUSOmega 2
    191192Joel Schule1:00:23+16:24FINKoovee 4
    19253Mikael Salo1:00:29+16:30FINOK Trian 2
    193197Jukka Viskari1:00:29+16:30FINHiidenkiertjt 6
    194181Benet Totusaus1:00:30+16:31ESPCatalonia Team
    195264Tuukka Senttula1:00:30+16:32FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    196103Juho Pousi1:00:31+16:32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    197311Wille Laitamki1:00:37+16:38FINJussis seven
    1981469Markus Ylijoki1:00:42+16:43FINSuunnaton YliValta
    199155Randy Korb1:00:46+16:48ESTVrska Vesi
    200301Anne Edsen1:00:50+16:51DENDanish Military Team
    201215Ingrid Lundanes1:00:51+16:52NOREmblem IL
    202200Timo Sivill1:01:00+17:01FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    203167Colm Moran1:01:04+17:05GBREUOC
    204270Jan Wasstrm1:01:16+17:17FINOK Raseborg 2
    205148Benjamin Langerak1:01:20+17:21SWEJrflla OK
    206313Harri Romppanen1:01:25+17:27FINEx-Legends
    207172Anders Enmark1:01:28+17:30SWEGvle OK
    208117Kristian Kullerud1:01:29+17:31NORKonnerud IL
    2091598Angel Alvarez Serto1:01:31+17:32ESPSpanish Military Team
    2101016Stefan Karlsson1:01:32+17:33FINOK Trian 9
    211342Kimmo Hytnen1:01:33+17:34FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    212354Samuli Tiirikainen1:01:34+17:35FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    213278Antti Pesola1:01:34+17:35FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    214159Ilari Ernamo1:01:38+17:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    215157Rudolfs Sadrins1:01:43+17:44LATOK Kapa
    216385Tapio Perttunen1:01:46+17:47FINVesaisen Pojat
    217212Mickel Forsell1:01:48+17:49FINOK Botnia
    218723Antti Fljt1:01:52+17:54FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    219411Kari Tyynel1:01:53+17:54FINVetelin Urheilijat
    220282Jarno Mikkola1:01:55+17:56FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    221234Mikko Hglund1:01:59+18:00FINOlavin Rasti
    222202Daniel Evaldsson1:02:01+18:02SWEVxj OK
    223900Ara Sohlman1:02:01+18:02FINKangasala SK 2
    224732Petri Hirvikallio1:02:12+18:14FINLuumen Rasti 2
    225338Juhani Jetsonen1:02:13+18:14FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    226487Jussi Koskinen1:02:13+18:15FINOC Toffee
    227116Arto Ranki1:02:15+18:16FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    228225Jukka Nissil1:02:16+18:17FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    229174Girts Linins1:02:22+18:23LATOZONS OK
    230633Dmitrii Stepanov1:02:33+18:34RUSNord West 2
    231291Ali Mttl1:02:34+18:36FINUtin Jkrirykmentti
    232236Ivarez Mattias1:02:37+18:38SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    233201Alex Virtala1:02:40+18:41FINPargas IF
    234388Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:02:41+18:42FINTeme Ski Team
    235120Jaakko Laine1:02:43+18:44FINHiidenkiertjt 5
    236914Kristian Ruud1:02:47+18:48NORBkkelagets SK 2
    2371433Henri Krats1:02:51+18:53FINKultaiset Karhut
    238694Rasmus Mkip1:02:57+18:58FINRasti-Nokia 2
    239226Aku Hietaharju1:03:03+19:04FINRasti-Jussit
    240180Stein Blomseth1:03:07+19:08NOREnga
    241101Tomi Nyknen1:03:07+19:09FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    2421203Tommy Lemberg1:03:09+19:10FINRasti-Jussit 3
    243176Lauri Aaltonen1:03:09+19:11FINHyvinkn Rasti
    244153Cedrik Sandell1:03:17+19:18FINOK Raseborg
    245119Andreas Kongo Holmqvist1:03:18+19:19SWEHestra IF
    246509Pekka Torvinen1:03:18+19:20FINSiilin Rasti 2
    247253Valtteri Lahti1:03:19+19:20FINRastikarhut
    248721Leo Johansson1:03:20+19:21SWEOK Kolmrden
    249331Olli Tiainen1:03:23+19:24FINEspoon Suunta 6
    250204Philip Edvardsson1:03:23+19:25SWEEksj SOK 2
    251129Pr Olofsson1:03:24+19:25SWERehns BK 2
    252231Teemu Vedenp1:03:25+19:26FINRasTiimi - noname
    253243Antti Sorsa1:03:31+19:32FINEspoon Suunta 3
    2541066Hannu Hiltula1:03:32+19:33FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    255256Anton sterblad1:03:33+19:34SWEKarlskrona SOK
    256344Alar Assor1:03:37+19:38ESTOK Plva Kobras
    2571361Risto Metsl1:03:41+19:42FINTyrwn Woima
    258254Tero Suutari1:03:42+19:43FINAnjalan Liitto
    259258Anton Hamppu1:03:46+19:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    2601327Per Gusts1:03:48+19:49FINMbiuksen matka
    261380Saku Kirves1:03:48+19:49FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    262626Lassi Heikkinen1:03:52+19:53FINMaasotakoulu LPR
    263533Esa Kurki1:03:54+19:55FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    264292Petri Tuominen1:03:57+19:58FINSaloisten Reipas
    26593Jere Nissinen1:04:00+20:01FINSK Pohjanthti
    266175Juha Kivel1:04:02+20:03FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    267346Ari Saarijrvi1:04:03+20:04FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    268268Eetu Korhonen1:04:05+20:06FINSK Vuoksi
    269339Jouni Nurminen1:04:12+20:14FINRastiPiikki
    270244Matti Kemppainen1:04:18+20:19FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    271211Jaakko Kulmala1:04:20+20:21FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    272690Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:04:25+20:27FINKangasala SK 6
    273228Antti Malm1:04:30+20:32FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    274164Daniil Sulatskii1:04:39+20:40RUSWhite Nights SPb
    275235Mikko Vainio1:04:39+20:40FINKoovee 5
    27688Olli Malinen1:04:41+20:42FINSK Uusi
    277233Martin Hunhammar1:04:44+20:46SWEOK Ravinen 2
    278363Ivan Kunin1:04:47+20:48RUSOrienta SKI-O
    279145Mikael Nilsson1:05:02+21:03SWESnttringe SK
    2801578Ellu Munukka1:05:03+21:04FINAalto A!dventures
    281275Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:05:06+21:07LTUMedeina
    282222Ville Suuronen1:05:06+21:07FINMS Parma 4
    283437Erkko Laukia1:05:06+21:08FINPetolintu
    284725Samppa Sankelo1:05:07+21:08FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    285203Mikael Niemel1:05:11+21:12FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    286322Teemu Remonen1:05:12+21:14FINRasti E4
    287249Gian-Andri Matter1:05:15+21:16SUIOLV Baselland 2
    288419Ossi Kangas1:05:15+21:16FINTeam Lactic Acid
    289499Jakob Hjelseth1:05:17+21:19NORTnsberg og omegn OL
    290480Mikko Setl1:05:19+21:20FINSettiijt
    2911516Vesa Arki1:05:20+21:21FINBasware
    292360Karl Palm1:05:22+21:23SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2
    293113Vin Kotro1:05:23+21:24FINKymin Suunnistajat
    294377Clare Dallimore1:05:23+21:24GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2
    295162Juha Kiljunen1:05:24+21:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    296152Niilo Ojanaho1:05:30+21:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    297754Mika Lyytikinen1:05:35+21:36FINS-Yosuustoiminta
    298590Jani Etula1:05:35+21:36FINEtulan veljekset
    299779Johanna Pensas1:05:38+21:40FINKoneen Kerho
    300143Vitalijus Petrulis1:05:47+21:48LTUIGTISA 2
    301324Eemil Koskinen1:05:48+21:49FINRasti-Nokia
    302673Jari Maunuksela1:05:55+21:57FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    3031215Leo Talvitie1:05:58+21:59FINBeach Boys 2
    304255Gunars Ikaunieks1:05:59+22:00LATOK Arona
    305109Emil Laaksonen1:05:59+22:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    306646Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez1:06:05+22:06FINPihkaniskat 3
    307250Ossi Karvonen1:06:06+22:08FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    308304Janis Zaharans1:06:09+22:10LATOZONS OK 2
    309351Jouni Modig1:06:10+22:11FINNostars
    310416Seppo Kaiponen1:06:12+22:14FINViitasaaren Suunta
    311147Thomas Persson1:06:15+22:16SWEOK Denseln 2
    312374Ari Heinola1:06:24+22:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    313224Kristian Bostrm1:06:26+22:27FINLynx 3
    314816Timo Lainema1:06:27+22:29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    315341Tuomas Tanska1:06:33+22:34FINEspoon Suunta 5
    316312Raivo Pellja1:06:36+22:37ESTJOKA
    31777Anders Karlsson1:06:37+22:38SWEOK Hllen
    3181387Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:06:37+22:38FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    319283Markus Turunen1:06:38+22:39FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    320163Rasmus Niinimki1:06:38+22:39FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    32191Heikki Torniainen1:06:39+22:41FINLappeen Riento
    322598Birte Friedrichs1:06:41+22:43SUIGerman Junior Team
    323128Vidar Persson1:06:42+22:43SWEOK Kre 2
    3241379Karoliina Martikainen1:06:54+22:55FINMaksimaiset
    325284Tero Lehtonen1:07:02+23:03FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    326935Aino Kattilakoski1:07:06+23:07FINVR Suunnistajat
    327252Janne Kivilaakso1:07:17+23:18FINLynx 4
    328332Jari Erkkil1:07:25+23:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    329547Joona Nolvi1:07:26+23:27FINRastikarhut 2
    330452Sanni Oikkonen1:07:28+23:30FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    331986Tuomas Virtala1:07:31+23:32FINSuunta 2000 2
    332276Warren Key1:07:33+23:34FINIF Femman 3
    333168Pascal Vieser Schulthess1:07:36+23:37SUIOLC Kapreolo
    334368Kalle Martikainen1:07:39+23:41FINTelemark Team rn
    3351313Antti Rikka1:07:40+23:41FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2
    336737Juha Riipinen1:07:40+23:41FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    337554Ulrika Uotila1:07:41+23:42FINJ-Town O Bros
    338373Magnus Rajan1:07:42+23:43SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    339246Eelis Johansson1:07:42+23:43FINOK Trian 4
    340585Patrik Ahlbck1:07:45+23:46FINOK Jorren
    341219Jan Nslund1:07:45+23:47SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    342205Martin Storkamp1:07:48+23:49SWESundsvalls OK
    3431591Marc Kerckhofs1:07:51+23:53BELBelgian Military Team
    344213Ari Taskinen1:07:54+23:55FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    3451118Tatu Kaleva1:07:56+23:58FINDowntown 65 2
    346396Kari Matilainen1:07:59+24:00FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    347266Alexandr Kulikov1:08:03+24:04RUSVyborg-orientir
    3481596Vesku Koskinen1:08:04+24:05FINPargas IF 1997
    349333Janis Brauns1:08:17+24:18LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    350366Alexander Romanov1:08:20+24:21RUSFryazino
    351310Andis Reskis1:08:23+24:24LATOK Saldus 2
    3521502Teemu Pajunen1:08:33+24:34FINPajusten poppoo
    353267Linda Ekonoja1:08:36+24:37FINPellon Ponsi 2
    354287Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:08:50+24:52FINOK Terjrv
    355562Laura Petjmki1:08:51+24:52FINHiiltosiskot
    356142Ingeborg Ellegard Melby1:08:59+25:00NORNTNUI 3
    3571436Jyrki Uotila1:09:03+25:04FINVRUA koutsit
    358410Tuomo Laitinen1:09:04+25:05FINSyneisen Salpa
    438Paavo Vesterinen1:09:04+25:05FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    360681Julia Jacobsson1:09:06+25:07FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    361467Taisto Kemppainen1:09:07+25:08FINVaalan Karhu
    362177Lauri Huotari1:09:14+25:15FINRastivarsat
    363582Eerik Skytt1:09:15+25:16FINOC Puisto
    364663Matti Kotilainen1:09:15+25:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    365279Marius Mller1:09:18+25:19NORSteinkjer OK
    366969Marko Likamaa1:09:19+25:20FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    3671159Ville Klinga1:09:19+25:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    368616Jaakko Kivel1:09:21+25:22FINHimangan Urheilijat
    369775Lasse Lepist1:09:27+25:28FINHauhon Sisu 2
    3701037Jari Kuusisto1:09:34+25:35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    3711468Matti Tervonen1:09:35+25:36FINTeam Proxion
    37294Janis Zamovskis1:09:36+25:37LATOK Ogre
    373319Hkan Dahlbck1:09:39+25:40SWEOK sterker
    374306Igors Buzs1:09:39+25:40LATOK Meridians 2
    375987Pekka Hahto1:09:39+25:41FINSuunta Jurva 2
    376677Pekka Pulkkinen1:09:41+25:42FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    377323Markku Laine1:09:45+25:46FINMntsln Urheilijat
    378513Roger sberg1:09:45+25:47SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    379296Leevi Liukkonen1:09:47+25:48FINOK Trian 5
    380240Pentti Shnoro1:09:54+25:55FINSonkajrven Pahka
    381403Pekka Jokinen1:09:58+25:59FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko
    382818Anna Kurkela1:09:59+26:00FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    383295Timo Kokkonen1:10:00+26:01FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    384505Mika Juva1:10:02+26:03FINMuurlan Vihuri
    385440Pasi Kankaanp1:10:04+26:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    386315Dan Hrnell1:10:06+26:07SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    387171Anton Hnstrm1:10:08+26:09SWETby OK
    388289Heikki Laurinsepp1:10:08+26:09FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    3891555Rite Salmela1:10:10+26:11FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot
    390486Janne Puntila1:10:10+26:11FINSuunta Jurva
    391628Jukka Nyystil1:10:13+26:14FINLaihian Luja 3
    392382Raphael Stefanini1:10:16+26:17FINKemin Kiilat
    393409Touko Remes1:10:19+26:20FINKoskelankyln Riento
    394248Tobias Hochstrasser1:10:22+26:23SUIBussola OK 2
    395491Matias Sippo1:10:23+26:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    396586Johannes Eklund1:10:23+26:24SWERns OK
    397286Hans Vedin1:10:24+26:25SWESders-Tyres
    398381Rune Teigland1:10:24+26:25NORk-94
    399769Timo Peltola1:10:25+26:26FINMS Parma 7
    400405Emils Germanis1:10:27+26:28LATIK Auseklis 5
    401472Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:10:33+26:35FINKuortaneen Kunto
    402169Janne Neuvonen1:10:35+26:37FINLuumen Rasti
    403683Tapani Juhonsalo1:10:38+26:39FINPK Racing Team
    404639Antti Lehtonen1:10:40+26:41FINKorven Honka
    4051402Matti Jakkula1:10:42+26:43FINSappion Veikot
    406898Aarne Keurulainen1:10:44+26:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    407716Mikhail Ushakov1:10:46+26:47FINLahden Taimi
    408493Ville Joskitt1:10:47+26:48FINK-SR rajatoimisto
    409615Valtteri Lainio1:10:49+26:50FINTurun NMKY
    4101008Andreas Grunder1:10:52+26:54FINPalo-88
    411237Pl Jansson1:10:56+26:57SWEOK Roslagen
    412563Aatu Hautala1:10:57+26:58FINPussin Kiristjt
    413621Lauri Hyytiinen1:10:59+27:01FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    414507Janne Kivel1:11:01+27:02FINKarsu.fi
    4151156Eerik Lehtimki1:11:01+27:03FINRasti-Lukko 3
    4161023Herman Lange1:11:02+27:03FINVuorenveikot
    417478Jarmo Kirkkomki1:11:03+27:04FINKauhavan Wisa
    418549Pasi Rintala1:11:07+27:08FINLaihian Luja 2
    419475Reijo Kuoppala1:11:08+27:09FINNastolan Ter
    420337Juhani Leppl1:11:09+27:10FINJalasjrven Jalas
    421535Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:11:10+27:11FINRasti-Jyry
    422466Sven Rea1:11:11+27:12ESTOK TON
    423272Dvorianskiy Vova1:11:14+27:16RUSYarkiy Mir
    424395Jaakko Penttinen1:11:20+27:21FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    425603Keijo Hongisto1:11:20+27:21FINLoimaan Jankko
    426819Antti Jukarainen1:11:21+27:22FINThe Elvis Challenge
    427583Pertti Laine1:11:23+27:25FINMustalammen Pallo
    428926Esa Heikkinen1:11:25+27:26FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    429273Simo Toivonen1:11:27+27:28FINPanssariprikaati
    430305Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:11:36+27:37NORIndre stfold OK
    431408Atte Salojrvi1:11:41+27:42FINValkealan Kajo
    4321283Anton Sihvonen1:11:43+27:44FINNavi 3
    433432Taisto Kaikkonen1:11:45+27:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    4341098Mika Ruuhiala1:11:46+27:47FINHiisirastiKiukU
    4351216Richard Holmgren1:11:52+27:53SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    436569Pekka Vesala1:12:00+28:01FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    1567Jukka Ruha1:12:00+28:01FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH.
    4381252Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:12:00+28:02FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    439534Max Ripatti1:12:06+28:07FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    440651Ismo Niemi1:12:09+28:11FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    4411144Henri Malmberg1:12:10+28:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    442462Timo Ritakallio1:12:11+28:12FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    443611Janne Sthlstrm1:12:16+28:17FINUNO SK-harraste
    444429Atte Wahlstrm1:12:17+28:19FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt
    445600Ville Salonen1:12:18+28:19FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    446566Tommi Hopearuoho1:12:18+28:19FINTeam Lost
    447369Andreas Sundstrm1:12:20+28:21SWEVsters SOK
    448303Juho Mki1:12:23+28:24FINRasti 88
    449918Anders Pettersson1:12:23+28:24SWEKarlskrona SOK 2
    4501426Jon Lindmark1:12:24+28:25SWETacton Systems AB
    451391Mikko Kallatsa1:12:25+28:26FINLapin Veikot
    452528Jussi Linnaranta1:12:26+28:27FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    453387Hannu Arki1:12:28+28:29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    454309Magnus Niklasson1:12:32+28:33SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    455936Jebba Gajan1:12:32+28:34SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    456397Riku Kopra1:12:35+28:36FINOriveden Ponnistus
    457367Yrj Uusivirta1:12:37+28:38FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    458691Ismo Minkkinen1:12:37+28:38FINSuomen metskeskus
    4591405Mikko Moilanen1:12:38+28:39FINTeam Kymppiremontit
    4601483Per Tore Bruns1:12:52+28:54NORYoung Boys Kongsberg
    461692Teuvo Alppilahti1:12:53+28:54FINOK77 3
    4621475Miika Kortelainen1:12:54+28:55FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla
    4631466Roosa Laine1:12:55+28:56FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    464671Timo Rantala1:12:55+28:56FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    465514Aarto Hirvi1:12:58+28:59FINHaukijahtaajat
    466223Santeri Kanerva1:12:59+29:00FINNavi 2
    467124Robert Rostov1:12:59+29:00RUSKuzmolovo OS
    4681218Tomi Mahlamki1:13:08+29:09FINValiokerho Jyvskyl
    469308Granerud Svein1:13:08+29:09NOREmit
    470423Mika Ketola1:13:09+29:10FINKoovee 6
    4711091Jari Mikkonen1:13:12+29:13FINKarjalan Lennosto
    4721411Vuokko Suutari1:13:12+29:13FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never
    473806Juha-Mikael Malinen1:13:12+29:13FINKarsu.fi 2
    474232Hkan Palm1:13:17+29:18SWEOK Klemmingen
    475765Niko Torvela1:13:21+29:22FINOulun Raksa
    476328Joel Udd1:13:23+29:24SWEMarkbygdens OK
    340Vesa Takaoja1:13:23+29:24FINOlavin Rasti 2
    478519IVAN BIELIAIEV1:13:32+29:34UKRKorostyshiv
    479386Roope Nsi1:13:35+29:36FINAlahrmn Kisa
    4801133Arto Haverinen1:13:41+29:42FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4
    4811325Teemu Kattilakoski1:13:42+29:43FINIntersport
    482532Pasi Huhtiniemi1:13:42+29:43FINReaktor Innovations
    483946Bruno Haldemann1:13:45+29:46SUIOl Norska 2
    484461Mika Rautio1:13:45+29:46FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    485685Mirka Haataja1:13:45+29:46FINeLadies
    486352Jonatan Svahn1:13:53+29:54FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    487803Markku Laivanen1:13:55+29:56FINNeliveto
    488358Kati Korhonen1:14:02+30:03FINMetshallitus
    489372Lasse Kemppainen1:14:02+30:03FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    4901385Niklas Peltoniemi1:14:06+30:07FINFullFit Team
    491947Kaisa Heikkinen1:14:06+30:08FINFirstbeat
    4921172Harald Slotte1:14:08+30:09FINOK Botnia 2
    493890Timo Ranta-Ojala1:14:12+30:13FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    494476Pekka Tolonen1:14:19+30:20FINLappeen Riento 3
    495413Janne Tikkakoski1:14:19+30:20FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    496794Antti Rissanen1:14:23+30:24FINNabla
    497447Petri Sihvonen1:14:25+30:26FINVirtain Urheilijat
    498464Elias Sopo1:14:25+30:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    499525Veijo Kurvinen1:14:26+30:27FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    500540Markus Aho1:14:34+30:35FINBeach Boys
    501527Aurora Fossy1:14:38+30:39NORNTNUI 4
    502537Tony Bjrk1:14:39+30:40FINOK Skarpdal
    503524Tom Johannessen1:14:41+30:42NORGNEIST
    504708Jukka Timonen1:14:42+30:43FINHerraseura
    505426Jaakko Tiukkanen1:14:43+30:44FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5061035Seppo Rantala1:14:45+30:46FIN000 Voorumi
    507662Markku Kuivalainen1:14:47+30:48FINIisu
    508793Pyry Vaismaa1:14:50+30:51FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    509772Samu Tuomaala1:14:53+30:54FINPET orienteering Finland
    510468Rasmus Kihl1:14:59+31:00SWESundbybergs IK 2
    511364Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:15:00+31:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    512997Mattias Pousette1:15:02+31:03SWERns OK 2
    513649Elena Konstari1:15:02+31:03FINRempsun Metalli
    514137Halvor Hobl1:15:02+31:03NOROppsal orientering
    515334Raivo Erik1:15:06+31:07ESTRAE ROK
    516242Vitalyi Tetikov1:15:11+31:13RUSBlack Sea OK 2
    517785Matti Vaaja1:15:14+31:15FINRssi-Rasti
    970Harry Perl1:15:14+31:15FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    519495Arto Seppnen1:15:15+31:16FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    520597Juha Turunen1:15:17+31:18FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    5211348Mika Purmonen1:15:20+31:21FINSuperkompensaatio
    5221022Mikko Itranta1:15:31+31:32FINVakka-Rasti
    5231507Juho Virtanen1:15:32+31:34FINTampereen Kotkat
    524494Honkanen Johanna1:15:33+31:34FINMurut
    5251121Tuomas Aalto1:15:34+31:35FINAS Skinnarila 2
    526617Kaisa Rooba1:15:36+31:37ESTRakvere OK
    527511Heikki Ruokonen1:15:38+31:40FINKaakon Rasti
    866William Cristovam1:15:38+31:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    5291377Mkitammi Satu1:15:39+31:40FINSolita
    530964Jussi Klli1:15:43+31:44FINStora Enso Mets 2
    5311572Jari Hyytinen1:15:43+31:45FINSK Mortis 2
    5321004Aino Laasanen1:15:44+31:45FINLaihian Luja 5
    533544Timo Nenonen1:15:45+31:46FINNenosen veljekset
    534230Matti Lindstedt1:15:46+31:47FINIF Brahe
    535335Marko Haapakangas1:15:50+31:51FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    536512Ari Itl1:15:52+31:53FINSocca
    537199Miikka Wigelius1:15:55+31:56FINMaarian Mahti
    538436Jouko Nurminen1:15:59+32:00FINTio Rttens Mn
    5391158Tomi Asikainen1:16:05+32:06FINMets Forest
    5401083Niko Kommio1:16:06+32:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    541624Oliver Hievanen1:16:06+32:08FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    542131Bjrn Henning Grandal1:16:07+32:08NORIL Tyrving 2
    5431177Panu Kuittinen1:16:07+32:09FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    5441269Harald Storrnning1:16:08+32:09NORBysen IL 2
    545709Jukka Vanninen1:16:09+32:10FINRajaveljet
    546704Nils Ciglis1:16:12+32:13LATIK Auseklis 4
    547399Jan Eskilsson1:16:12+32:14SWEHaninge SOK
    548676Stein Markhus1:16:13+32:14NORVerdal OK 2
    549763Mikko Soikkeli1:16:17+32:18FINPss Viiraa
    550314Tero Visnen1:16:22+32:23FINLappeen Riento 2
    5511414Pauliina Isokallio1:16:24+32:25FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    552927Hannu Paaso1:16:27+32:28FINSievin Sisu
    55373Haugland Kim Andre1:16:28+32:29NORVaregg IL
    554728Jaakko P Isosomppi1:16:36+32:37FINJyrkk Kerake
    555383Janne Hyypp1:16:36+32:38FINTeam Kuraporras
    556454Ossi Hietaharju1:16:37+32:38FINRasti-Jussit 2
    557457Hannu Aasla1:16:37+32:38FINMADROG
    5581085Seppo Nurisalo1:16:38+32:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    5591026Miika Ristimki1:16:40+32:41FINTurun Ernkvijt
    5601012Ville Kivinen1:16:41+32:42FINLammin Ski 2
    561572Lauri Kunnas1:16:41+32:42FINKaukaan Lyly
    5621272Katri Niittymki1:16:41+32:42FINHiiltomiehet 2
    563594Laura Serra1:16:42+32:43FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    564799Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:16:44+32:45FINMS Parma 8
    565329Casper Fingerroos1:16:44+32:45FINPaimion Rasti 4
    5661135Miika Iskanius1:16:46+32:47FINCadpool
    567783Oskar Haapala1:16:47+32:48FINEspoon Suunta 8
    5681453Heikki Malmlund1:16:51+32:52FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    569567Jaakko Koskinen1:16:52+32:54FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    570577Arto Kpynen1:16:58+32:59FINUlvilan Ura 2
    5711413Hanna Vtinen1:16:58+33:00FINTeam Rane Sport
    5721131Olli Siirola1:16:59+33:00FINDentina
    573294Harri Laine1:17:01+33:02FINKauhajoen Karhu
    574489Heikki Pelkonen1:17:02+33:03FINPijt-Rasti
    575896Tatu Hnninen1:17:02+33:03FINSK Salla
    576501Petteri Kriinen1:17:03+33:04FINPaVi
    553Vesa Saramki1:17:03+33:04FINTeam Spiritual Saramki
    578937Anders Hgland1:17:05+33:07FINIF Brahe 4
    579630Pasi Suvanto1:17:11+33:12FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    580629Niina Aho1:17:13+33:14FINTT226
    5811536Joosefiina Mkel1:17:13+33:15FIN(fos)Siilit
    582706Markku Korpela1:17:15+33:16FINRasti 88 2
    5831093Matti Paasikoski1:17:21+33:22FINEspoon Suunta 7
    5841330Aapo Kovanen1:17:25+33:26FINFutisforum2
    585853Juha Hovila1:17:28+33:29FINSCA Finland
    586353Heikki Linna1:17:28+33:29FINRastiketut
    5871401Juha Koivuniemi1:17:28+33:29FINOutotec
    588656Kaspars Purmalis1:17:31+33:32LATBriksnis
    589526Tomi Valkonen1:17:35+33:36FINTuuripellet
    590830Pasi Henriksson1:17:40+33:41FINHal Bro
    591132Alex Minakov1:17:45+33:46RUSOrienta Moscow Compass
    274Tommi Huostila1:17:45+33:46FINLammin Ski
    593400Antti Sippola1:17:45+33:46FINVauhtiveijarit
    594857Kari Kangasmaa1:17:47+33:48FINOP
    595933Antti Rikkonen1:17:48+33:49FINRastiaasit
    596738Elias Lyytinen1:17:48+33:49FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    597589Jonathan Schach1:17:51+33:52GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg
    598828Mari Laurinen1:17:55+33:56FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    599841Tanja Autio1:17:55+33:56FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    6001390Olli Kakkinen1:17:56+33:57FINYl-Karjalan Poijat
    601443Rauno Vuori1:17:57+33:58FINSuunnaton Into
    602458Jyri Kankkunen1:18:02+34:03FINSuvunSuunta
    603384Henri Saari1:18:05+34:06FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    604605Kauko Parkkinen1:18:09+34:10FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    605612Tapio Naakka1:18:11+34:12FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    606518Alberts Lacis1:18:12+34:13LATVeselava
    607446Oskar Enges1:18:16+34:17SWEAttunda OK 2
    608790Karri Karanko1:18:17+34:19FINTurun Puristus
    609888Matiss Saulite1:18:18+34:19LATIK Auseklis 6
    610442Oskari Jokikokko1:18:18+34:19FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    611183Niklas Eklund1:18:22+34:23SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF
    612576Aino Jskelinen1:18:24+34:25FINTosiMiehet
    6131007Ulf Stenbacka1:18:26+34:27FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    614370Ossi Manner1:18:26+34:27FINHyvt Hyssykt
    615379Lauri Olli1:18:27+34:28ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    616620Paavo Yliluoma1:18:31+34:33FINYlivieskan Kuula
    617470Pekka Partanen1:18:33+34:34FINWanhat weikot yr.
    6181290Jarkko Kaura1:18:33+34:34FINRistiin Rastiin
    6191058Pauli Ptsi1:18:42+34:43FINOYS Vapari
    620875Annariitta Kottonen1:18:42+34:44FINPekan Perhoset
    621906Teuvo Slant1:18:45+34:46FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    622992Krisztina Kerenyi1:18:45+34:46HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2
    623789Erkki Holma1:18:47+34:48FINOulun Reipas
    624960Samu Halme1:18:49+34:51FINSuosmeren Salpa
    625206Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:18:52+34:54FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    626808Callum White1:18:56+34:58GBREUOC 2
    627658Petri Hallikainen1:18:59+35:00FINJoen Suunta
    1176Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:18:59+35:00RUSLegenda 2
    629614Antti Grekel1:19:04+35:05FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    630348Mikko Luoma1:19:10+35:11FINUlvilan Ura
    6311474Ville Sotanemi1:19:14+35:15FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat
    6321332Nina Gunell1:19:15+35:16FINSAL
    633439Raino Valtonen1:19:16+35:18FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    634484Peter Kronholm1:19:17+35:19FINIF Brahe 2
    6351360Juha Rissanen1:19:23+35:24FINStora Enso Mets 3
    636625Hannu Juutinen1:19:25+35:26FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    637239Topi Laakso1:19:27+35:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    638591Oula Pelkonen1:19:27+35:28FINRastivarsat 5
    6391185Antti Ripatti1:19:32+35:33FINESE Tiimi
    640983Toni Selin1:19:32+35:33FINHRUP
    641988Heikki Laurila1:19:32+35:33FINErnaali
    739Pertti Sorri1:19:32+35:33FINRastihaukat
    6431078Lasse Roiha1:19:37+35:39FINTeam SOSE
    644778Ville Jkl1:19:38+35:39FINSPYMS
    645302Antti Pylkknen1:19:40+35:41FINKeravan Urheilijat
    6461202Sakari Mikkola1:19:43+35:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    647407Juuso Kaihtela1:19:44+35:45FINRasti-Lukko 2
    6481028Mattias Gripenberg1:19:44+35:46FINIF Brahe 3
    6491223Kari Maijala1:19:45+35:46FINEpiln Esa 2
    650241Kari Valonen1:19:47+35:48FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    6511034Jyrki Kajavalta1:19:47+35:48FINSalomonin pojat
    652776Arttu Jmsn1:19:48+35:49FINLohimaan Rasti
    653913Jani Kurhinen1:19:49+35:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    6541451Sergey Doronin1:19:50+35:51FINTippausmonsterit
    655733Kysti Karttunen1:19:52+35:53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    656539Jere Lehto1:19:52+35:54FINTeuvan Rivakka
    657417Michael Steinauer1:19:53+35:54SUIol.biel.seeland
    6581036Vesa Oksanen1:20:00+36:01FINRasti-Perni
    659851Pekka Liukkala1:20:01+36:02FINHauhon Sisu 3
    660216Aldis Leitlands1:20:04+36:05LATBurkanciems OK
    661490Jari Kivel1:20:04+36:05FINPerhon Kiri
    662179Oskari Jacobsson1:20:08+36:09FINSK Uusi 2
    663592Seppo Keltamki1:20:12+36:13FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    664865Maria Mikkonen1:20:17+36:18FINLiikunnan Riemu
    665606Tor-Olof Blomster1:20:18+36:19FINIF land
    510Jyrki Rikka1:20:18+36:19FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti
    667558Valera Deshko1:20:22+36:23RUSIzhora
    668666Severi Hls1:20:23+36:24FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    669474Marcus Malm1:20:24+36:25FINHrt Lampaat
    670430Joni Kinnunen1:20:25+36:27FINPelikassit
    671653Reima Rantanen1:20:26+36:28FINNousiaisten Alku
    672613Matti ij1:20:29+36:30FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    673356Mika Lahtinen1:20:31+36:32FINSappi Kirkniemi
    674975Olli Lampinen1:20:34+36:36FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    675492Veijo Kujanen1:20:36+36:37FINPeab Seicon
    676390Osmo Nummelin1:20:42+36:43FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    677622Kimmo Paananen1:20:45+36:47FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet
    678277Anatoliy Kalin1:20:46+36:47RUSLegenda
    679780Markus Vihavainen1:20:47+36:48FINHarhaveikot
    680433Petteri Taitto1:20:49+36:50FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    681758Tapio Alapuranen1:20:50+36:51FINUrpon Rytky
    682619Tuomas Talonpoika1:20:55+36:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    683515Ann-Sofie Forssten1:20:57+36:58FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    6841520Jukka Pispala1:20:59+37:00FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    685740Sakari Martikainen1:21:05+37:06FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    6861164Markku Leinonen1:21:09+37:10FINPihkaniskat 5
    687747Jeremias Sankari1:21:09+37:11FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    688280Markus Pentti1:21:15+37:17FINBertelin pojat
    893Mikko Virtanen1:21:15+37:17FINKemira Vastus
    690891Jan Reijo1:21:20+37:21FINRasti-Vihti 2
    691664Kimmo Eronen1:21:22+37:23FINPaha Rasti
    6921206Kai Pllnen1:21:25+37:26FINDigita
    6931481Kimmo Keinnen1:21:28+37:29FINSK Uranus
    694349Timo Vlasov1:21:28+37:30FINJuntit OK
    695731Pekka Rantila1:21:31+37:32FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    696642Juho Hautaniemi1:21:33+37:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    697756Jarmo Sulopuisto1:21:34+37:35FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    698545Jonas Vindal1:21:35+37:36NORWing OK
    699488Mika Hulkko1:21:35+37:37FINAivan Sama
    700752Sakari lgars1:21:40+37:41FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    7011528Sonja Laasonen1:21:42+37:43FINEx-Legends 2
    702714Lauri Soikkeli1:21:43+37:45FINMesikmmenet
    7031040Clare Howes1:21:50+37:52GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    704705Jari Vainikka1:21:51+37:52FINTeam Azure
    705389Juha Valtonen1:21:52+37:53FINHelppoRasti
    706529Jarmo Pulkkinen1:21:52+37:53FINNastolan Ter 2
    707610Esko Kupsala1:21:56+37:57FINKannuksen Ura
    708327Vesa Ketomaa1:21:58+37:59FINAsikkalan Raikas
    7091171Rego Ostonen1:21:59+38:00FINRasti-Hukat
    7101153Reima Parkkonen1:21:59+38:00FINPihkaniskat 2
    711568Riku sterman1:21:59+38:00FINRastitykki
    7121032Antti Takala1:21:59+38:01FINAlanurmon Vire
    713962Jari Ruokonen1:22:00+38:01FINAC Harharetki
    7141101Mikko Puolakanaho1:22:06+38:08FINHyvinkn Rasti 5
    715844Leevi Rntynen1:22:08+38:10FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    716376Veli-Matti Virtanen1:22:08+38:10FINLaitilan Jyske
    7171126Anna Riihimki1:22:10+38:11FINHmlis-Osakunta
    718595Juha Lehtonen1:22:12+38:13FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    719483Pauliina Lankinen1:22:12+38:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    7201589Jorma Nevala1:22:15+38:16FINRasti-Nokia 3
    721647Jaakko Uusitalo1:22:17+38:18FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto
    7221000Riikka Pasanen1:22:21+38:22FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    723343Kimmo Partanen1:22:21+38:22FINRaisu Lumous
    724401Arvo Kivikas1:22:25+38:26ESTOK Ilves
    725878Pekka Eerola1:22:31+38:32FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    726787Olli Klviinen1:22:34+38:36FINLappeen Siniset
    727406Lasse Lindholm1:22:37+38:38FINOK Raseborg 3
    728915Tommi Koistinen1:22:40+38:41FINWonkamiehet
    729482Vili Olkkonen1:22:40+38:42FINKangasala SK 4
    730845Lukas Enlund1:22:47+38:48FINIF Femman 4
    731542Jouni Anttila1:22:48+38:49FINEnegia
    732858Anssi Ukkonen1:22:49+38:50FINNavi 10
    733522Tomi Heinola1:22:54+38:55FINLauttakyln Luja
    7341590Antti Hrknen1:22:54+38:55FINTaivalkosken Kuohu
    735210Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:22:55+38:56NORBysen IL
    736999Reino Sinnel1:22:55+38:56FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    737719Timo Tommila1:22:56+38:57FINTeam Tommila
    738795Janis Ikaunieks1:23:00+39:02LATIK Auseklis 3
    739516Petri Tilli1:23:12+39:13FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    740939Christian Engblom1:23:12+39:13FINEricsson SK
    7411067Jari Halonen1:23:14+39:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    742722Aimar Liiver1:23:16+39:17ESTOK Prguphja
    743261Tore Markhus1:23:21+39:22NORVerdal OK
    744548Hugo Nilsson1:23:21+39:23SWEOK lvsj rby
    7451393Martti Lappalainen1:23:24+39:26FINSuur-Savon Shk
    746336Matti Oikarinen1:23:26+39:27FINSuunta 2000
    747954Lassi Jaatinen1:23:27+39:28FINFTA
    748887Jarkko Huhtamki1:23:28+39:29FINAlahrmn Kisa 2
    7491243Seppo Valli1:23:34+39:35FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    750536Veikko Leinonen1:23:38+39:39FINBertelin pojat 2
    751497Jari Rajamki1:23:38+39:39FINOK Kristina
    752861Mikko Hnnikinen1:23:40+39:41FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    7531145Markus Hytnen1:23:45+39:46FINAjokoirat
    7541221Kari Mkynen1:23:45+39:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    7551047Jussi Riihel1:23:45+39:47FINFuturice
    7561069Kimmo Rautiainen1:23:52+39:53FINAjolinja
    757375Marja-Terttu Repo1:23:52+39:53FINJuvan Urheilijat
    758326Joakim Thornell1:23:53+39:54SWESurahammars SOK
    7591249Marko Raunio1:23:53+39:55FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    760675Mikko Ronkainen1:23:55+39:56FINLuolamiehet
    7611132Panu Lindroos1:24:01+40:02FINKanuuna
    7621504Miikka Penttil1:24:08+40:09FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    763938Ville Kinnunen1:24:11+40:12FINLepatiittos2
    764654Janette Mki1:24:12+40:13FINRasti 88 3
    765684Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:24:13+40:15FINJyvskyln amk
    7661061Jussi Heikkinen1:24:17+40:18FINUrpon Rytky 2
    767680Eero Latva-Rasku1:24:19+40:20FINRasti Elmo
    686Timo Nyknen1:24:19+40:20FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    769444Eeka Husu1:24:22+40:23FINSK Vuoksi 3
    770667Antti Aakko1:24:24+40:25FINAS Skinnarila
    7711343Jari Keskisaari1:24:27+40:28FINKaakon Eranto
    772652Henrik Kraft1:24:28+40:29NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    7731303Jari Kyllnen1:24:30+40:31FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    7741588Tapio Rantanen1:24:33+40:34FINRastaalan rasti I
    775809Heidi Launistola1:24:33+40:35FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    776412Niklas Doyle1:24:34+40:35SWESkarpncks OL
    777502Minna Mahlamki1:24:37+40:39FINRiihon ukk
    778849Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:24:38+40:39FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    779469Giovanni Sonna1:24:38+40:39ITAskodeg-o.com
    780713Jari Kangas1:24:38+40:39FINLuonnontutkijat
    7811082Jaakko Tyynel1:24:39+40:40FINLaihian Luja 4
    774Juha Paanila1:24:39+40:40FINNavi 6
    783565Timo Kavakko1:24:43+40:44FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    784575Markku Joensuu1:24:45+40:46FINVerttuun Namika
    785973Timo Pinola1:24:50+40:51FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    786820Matias Nylnden1:24:51+40:52FINToimen Pojat
    787817Tapio Leino1:24:55+40:56FINSweco
    788445Minna Tiainen1:24:55+40:57FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    789607Jukka Toikkanen1:24:56+40:57FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    790909Tommy Mattila1:24:58+40:59FINTurska
    791922Iivari Kylmoja1:25:01+41:02FINVarnitsa
    7921120Tuomo Helavirta1:25:02+41:03FINSelviytyjt
    793578Janne Filpus1:25:05+41:06FINKuikan samoilijat
    794852Pete Heinonen1:25:08+41:09FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    7951104Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:25:09+41:10FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    796638Timo Kanerva1:25:12+41:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    7971344Pentti Khkl1:25:13+41:14FINHarpatin Hortoilijat
    798520Eero Heino1:25:13+41:14FINEpiln Esa
    7991430Pauli Piirainen1:25:13+41:14FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    800711Kim Rundell1:25:15+41:16FINIK Falken 2
    801584Kristian Nyhus1:25:18+41:19NORBirkenes IL
    802500Maija Kkel1:25:22+41:23FINKainuun Rastiviikko
    803932Tero Jelekinen1:25:22+41:23FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    804984Pekka Lehtiniemi1:25:22+41:23FINSavon Suunta 2
    805720Anselm Tamminen1:25:23+41:24FINFunctio Laesa
    806912Jussi Partanen1:25:28+41:29FINThinkers
    807873Niko Siltanen1:25:30+41:31FINKonserni
    808321Hugo Helenelund1:25:31+41:32FINNrpes OK
    8091071Samuel Jyv1:25:34+41:36FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    810978Timo Hmlinen1:25:35+41:37FINHumanitas-seura
    811712Mikko Sidoroff1:25:36+41:37FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    812496Christer Snickars1:25:39+41:40FINSolf IK
    813894Pekka Ilmakunnas1:25:40+41:41FINPihkaniskat 8
    814393Ilkka Liukkonen1:25:41+41:42FINStora Enso Mets
    815990Aarne Orrainen1:25:42+41:43FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    816699Bo sterbacka1:25:45+41:46FINIF Minken
    8171586Erkki Peltonen1:25:48+41:49FINEspoon Suunta 9
    8181485Terjo Kallioniemi1:25:51+41:52FINLitran Mitta
    819530Timo Pulli1:25:51+41:53FINPullin serkut
    8201033Hannu Myllrinen1:25:52+41:53FINLeppln suuntavaisto
    821837Kristian Huhtanen1:25:53+41:55FINAskolan Urheilijat
    822801Eero Simanainen1:25:53+41:55FINJuuan Jnne 2
    823877Viljami Leppkoski1:25:57+41:58FINOC Harharetki
    8241055Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:25:58+41:59FINSiilin Rasti 3
    825648Ahonen Mikko1:26:02+42:03FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    8261585Mats Sundqvist1:26:04+42:05FINIK Falken 3
    8271494Timo Lemmetty1:26:07+42:08FINEDX
    828453Artturi Niitynen1:26:13+42:14FINPeikot Hiihto
    829504Krists Kastins1:26:15+42:16LATOK Kurmis
    8301511Charlotte Leonhardt1:26:16+42:17GERTeam Sachsen
    8311395Suvi Lindefelt1:26:29+42:30FINPrssi ry
    832637Harri Happonen1:26:32+42:33FINTeam Happonen
    8331342Samuli Kiskola1:26:34+42:35FINFTA 2
    834359Veeti Varjo1:26:35+42:37FINEspoon Akilles 2
    835834Lassi Hietala1:26:36+42:37FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    836355Leons Pelna1:26:36+42:37LAT30draugi.lv
    837814Aarno Hovikorpi1:26:36+42:38FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    838879Seppo Kattelus1:26:37+42:38FINLuumen Rasti 3
    839919Jouni Joensuu1:26:44+42:45FINLopen Uupuneet
    840882Jaakko Nurmi1:26:44+42:45FINAuran Vannas
    8411170Rasmus Hankaniemi1:26:47+42:48FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    842523Minna Koskelainen1:26:49+42:51FINIitin Pyrint
    843257Sara Jonasson1:26:50+42:51SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    8441089Tommi Sillanp1:26:51+42:52FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    8451100Joonas Kanerva1:26:55+42:56FINSkipoli-KJK
    846570Enn Aedna1:26:59+43:00ESTOK West
    847556Jouni Varamki1:27:00+43:01FINRastivarsat 4
    848757Kari Ahtola1:27:02+43:04FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    849884Tero Kaksonen1:27:08+43:09FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    8501452Heidi Torp-Donner1:27:09+43:10FINVictorious Secret
    851623Juha Jormalainen1:27:13+43:14FINMusta Neli
    852874Marjo Pietikinen1:27:16+43:17FINSK Samperi
    1333Janne Santalahti1:27:16+43:17FINTeam Armas
    8541544Robin Blomberg1:27:18+43:19FINSK Herkkutatit
    855931Tapio Loimula1:27:23+43:25FINNavi 8
    856761Hannu Juntunen1:27:25+43:26FINOK KPO
    857827Kai Pulkkinen1:27:27+43:28FINFreeport Cobalt
    8581521Tiina Hirvonen1:27:31+43:32FINOK minne
    8591072Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:27:35+43:36FINVarnitsa 2
    860863Tom Sundbck1:27:36+43:37FINOK Trian 7
    861829Hans Westman1:27:37+43:38SWEVsters SOK 2
    862596Monika Baduna1:27:38+43:39LATOK Arona 2
    863850Janne Loikkanen1:27:39+43:40FINKartankiertjt
    8641389Harri Sorvari1:27:41+43:42FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    865609Eetu Salonen1:27:44+43:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    8661009Matti Heikkil1:27:48+43:49FINSito
    867911Timo Pitknen1:27:50+43:52FINTsmis-Team
    868782Valtteri Vuolle1:27:51+43:52FINLapuan Virki 3
    869579Aleksi Koirikivi1:27:51+43:52FINRasTiimi 2
    8701029Antero Lehtoruusu1:27:54+43:55FINSalon Viesti
    871796Ilpo Riihimki1:27:57+43:58FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    8721449Oscar Toivanen1:27:57+43:58FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    8731254Pentti Reinikainen1:28:00+44:01FINRasti-Jyry 3
    874636Kiiski Tero1:28:03+44:04FINIivolan Team
    875640Pekka Sorvari1:28:03+44:04FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    8761195Reijo Simonen1:28:15+44:16FINTarpian Suunta 2
    8771147Lasse Laaksonen1:28:16+44:17FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    1064Rami Peltola1:28:16+44:17FINRasti K18
    879538Joonas Hnninen1:28:21+44:22FINHankasalmen Hanka
    8801569Tuukka Lampinen1:28:22+44:23FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2
    8811111Mar Serralonga1:28:25+44:26FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2
    882767Markku Kataja1:28:29+44:30FINVTT
    883460Markus Paatsola1:28:33+44:34FINKainuun Prikaati
    8841194Sami Jokinen1:28:36+44:37FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    885660Timo Siitonen1:28:41+44:42FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    8861010Markku Jyrks1:28:43+44:44FINRetkiryhm 06
    8871558Strazdins Janis1:28:44+44:46LATSurikati/SPAMMA
    1146Johanna Riipinen1:28:44+44:46FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    889703Jenni Hakulinen1:28:44+44:46FINHakuliset
    8901559Mira Tolonen1:28:46+44:48FINPrssi ry 2
    891290Tibor Vari1:28:47+44:49NORIF Sturla
    892856Kari Heinmki1:28:49+44:50FINVirtain Urheilijat 2
    8931086Pekka Mnty1:28:56+44:57FINHirvensalon Heitto
    894418Mns kerblom1:28:56+44:58FINGamlakarleby IF
    895715Mikko Ratilainen1:28:57+44:58FINJohn Deere
    8961245Pentti Mykrlaakso1:29:01+45:02FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2
    897928Ari Honkimaa1:29:03+45:04FINNordea Urheilu
    8981470Anssi Pehrsson1:29:04+45:05FINKokousyhdistys
    8991150Jouni Moisander1:29:05+45:07FINRasti-Vihti 3
    900777Salla Sergelius1:29:13+45:14FINRastiPiikki 2
    901362Juhani Koivisto1:29:15+45:16FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    9021547Mikko Apo1:29:18+45:19FINReaktor Innovations 2
    903972Antti Juvonen1:29:18+45:19FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    904552Anders af Hllstrm1:29:24+45:26FINOK77 4
    905976Maire Merihein1:29:25+45:27FINPihkaniskat 9
    906421Sami Pesonen1:29:31+45:32FINLapin Sudet
    9071220Inese Janpaule1:29:33+45:34LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3
    908846Timo Laurila1:29:36+45:37FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    909541Teemu Inkil1:29:40+45:41FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris
    9101450Sami Soinoja1:29:45+45:46FINMAASK RUK Eksym
    911347Leo Pekkala1:29:45+45:46FINX-suunnistajat
    9121526Hannu Kyrjoki1:29:46+45:47FINMets Board Kyro
    913657Juha Kekkonen1:29:47+45:48FINKuusiston Jylh
    9141039Martti Leppl1:29:48+45:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    915702Meri Huhtanen1:29:50+45:51FINHuhtasen Heimo
    9161226Ilkka Kuusela1:29:51+45:52FINCADS Team
    917855Ari Hellman1:29:52+45:53FINMS Parma 9
    918815Jorma Liljedahl1:29:52+45:53FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    919791Tapio Montonen1:29:53+45:55FINNavi 5
    920836Henna Hannila1:29:55+45:56FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    921760Teemu Nieminen1:29:55+45:56FINValmet Technologies 2
    9221236Markus Nisula1:30:06+46:07FINKeffin suunnistajat
    923506Ville Koskenkorva1:30:08+46:10FINDowntown 65
    9241006Petri Yl-Jski1:30:16+46:17FINLahden Kaleva
    925730Ville Jumppanen1:30:21+46:22FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    1471Riitta Hjelt1:30:21+46:22FINOutdoor Siskot
    927822Kim Visnen1:30:21+46:23FINLouhelan Woima
    9281465Einari Kurvinen1:30:31+46:32FINViLLE Team
    9291224Marko Raatikainen1:30:33+46:34FINABB SK
    9301299Markku Huttunen1:30:36+46:37FINIisalmen Visa 2
    9311192Risto Korpinen1:30:36+46:37FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    932786Harri Sainpalo1:30:46+46:47FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    933735Tuomo Ajanki1:30:46+46:47FINTurengin Sarastus
    934463Jarno Siivola1:30:47+46:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    935641Jari Kallio1:30:48+46:50FINKaaderi-Leijonat
    936813Asko Senttula1:30:56+46:57FINLandis+Gyr
    937559Ismo Voutilainen1:30:59+47:00FINKarjaan Ura
    9381155Tatu Mikkola1:31:00+47:01FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3
    939869Timo Mykknen1:31:00+47:01FINIisalmen Visa 3
    9401568Jani Nevalainen1:31:03+47:04FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    9411141Jukka Laaksonen1:31:14+47:15FINTieto
    9421531Kirik Klimenko1:31:15+47:16FINTelko
    9431508Johannes Nurmi1:31:15+47:16FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    944262Edward Larsson1:31:17+47:18SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    945635Ari Kartaslammi1:31:27+47:28FINKyrs-Rasti
    9461123Jukka Krmeniemi1:31:29+47:31FINLemin Eskot
    947710Timo Martikainen1:31:30+47:31FINKarjalan Prikaati
    948860Markku Holstila1:31:31+47:32FINSuuntavaisto SK
    949985Erkki Laimio1:31:31+47:33FINMusta Neli 2
    950697Antti Vilkkil1:31:32+47:33FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    9511157Pivi Pasanen1:31:35+47:37FINTeam Koo
    9521553Mikko Wallin1:31:38+47:39FINLaakkonen.fi
    953573Janne Markkanen1:31:38+47:39FINFujitsu
    9541041Tapio Pietinsalo1:31:39+47:40FINPietinalhon pamaus
    9551161Aaron Kling1:31:40+47:41FINLounapartio
    956840Tapani Varamki1:31:40+47:42FINOK77 6
    957872Janne Lipponen1:31:43+47:44FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    9581246Juhani Kytjoki1:31:49+47:50FINRasti-Jyry 2
    9591076Pertti Hartikainen1:31:51+47:52FINNilsin Nujakka
    960679Pekka Toppari1:31:53+47:55FINPuolangan Ryhti
    9611263Reijo Tiainen1:31:55+47:56FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    962979Kalle Bang1:31:56+47:57FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra
    9631239Heino Sarkkinen1:31:56+47:57FINLahden Taimi 2
    1241Reijo Tanskanen1:31:56+47:57FINHermannin kri
    965669Maris Jekabsons1:31:56+47:57LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    807Kalle Virtanen1:31:56+47:57FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti
    9671003Tero Suomalainen1:32:01+48:02FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    968854Erkki Jokela1:32:01+48:02FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    969659Marko Laine1:32:04+48:05FINLinnankiertjt
    970766Gran Hedman1:32:12+48:13FINHukka Suunta
    971929Vesa Lehtomki1:32:12+48:14FINPihkaniskat 4
    9721445Sampo Laaksonen1:32:13+48:14FINQvantel
    973924Juha Risku1:32:13+48:15FINOtsolahden rastiveikot
    9741166Matti Espo1:32:27+48:29FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    975989Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:32:28+48:29FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    9761432Saku Metsl1:32:30+48:31FINVerttuun Namika 2
    9771291Tapio Saarela1:32:33+48:34FINEtte Lyd
    9781031Mrten Byskata1:32:35+48:36FINOK Terjrv 2
    9791018Tapio Koivu1:32:40+48:42FINPiispan poijjat
    9801213Toni Himmelroos1:32:46+48:47FINEspoo Expos
    981587Bernt Engstrm1:32:46+48:47FINPargas IF 2
    982951Esko Laitinen1:32:48+48:49FINMetsklusteri
    983948Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:32:52+48:53FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    9841315Inkeri Seppl1:32:55+48:56FINLittoisten Partabooat
    9851110Johan Guldmyr1:32:58+49:00FINCSC
    986726Jani Huuha1:32:59+49:00FINOulaisten Huima
    987707Kalle Sumelles1:33:00+49:01FINMuuramen Rasti
    9881292Jaakko Hyvnen1:33:07+49:08FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2
    989750Antti Inkinen1:33:12+49:13FINTornator
    990477Markku Hyvnen1:33:13+49:14FINLynx 5
    9911397Tommi Pasanen1:33:16+49:17FINTeme Ski Team 2
    9921310Juha Karjalainen1:33:18+49:19FINRssi-Rasti 2
    9931136Ilpo Haatainen1:33:19+49:20FINVihman Veljekset
    9941600Aki Tenhunen1:33:20+49:21FINPVJJK
    995670Antti Afflekt1:33:23+49:24FINPuijon Pojat
    9961044Panu Oikkonen1:33:26+49:27FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    9971297Mauno Nieminen1:33:27+49:28FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    998908Ville Manninen1:33:27+49:29FINOC Utmanare
    9991046Kari Koistinen1:33:28+49:29FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    1000473Katri Toivola1:33:28+49:30FINSiikaisten Sisu
    1001823Teppo Moisio1:33:29+49:30FINKntit
    1002759Atso Jalli1:33:30+49:32FINHauhon Sisu 4
    1003271Mika Kinnunen1:33:34+49:35FINKuhmon Peurat
    1004824Hemmo Ahokoivu1:33:39+49:40FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    1005674Jani Haka1:33:44+49:45FINHalsuan Toivo
    10061050Arto Pynn1:33:44+49:46FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    10071435Elli Hkkinen1:33:46+49:47FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi
    1008943Pekka Kantola1:33:46+49:47FINPetolintu 2
    10091122Timo Rty1:33:47+49:48FINTeuvo goes 80s
    10101152Eero Sihvola1:33:48+49:49FINValkealan Kajo 2
    10111042Mika Visnen1:33:48+49:50FINKoneen Kerho 2
    10121087Kari Kuusela1:33:52+49:53FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    1013693Jorma Kemppi1:33:52+49:53FINNavi 7
    1014910Ville Ripatti1:33:56+49:57FINTupifast
    10151081Jaakko Niemi1:33:58+49:59FINTamrock
    10161225Ilkka Rantala1:34:02+50:03FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    10171515Robert Brandt1:34:03+50:04FINAVAIN Yhtit
    1018531Petteri Hirvonen1:34:06+50:07FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    10191235Tommi Rikkil1:34:06+50:07FINsalparasti
    10201533Anna Westerlund1:34:09+50:10FINPekan Ponit
    1021966Mervi Luurila1:34:18+50:19FINIK rnen
    10221278Matti Karppanen1:34:20+50:22FINTeam Laardi
    10231070Markku Nikki1:34:24+50:25FINRyttyln Visa
    1024811Markku Virtanen1:34:24+50:26FINEspoon Akilles 4
    1025574Kauko Jylh1:34:29+50:30FINLohtajan Veikot
    1026207Tnu Hendrikson1:34:31+50:32ESTOK Vru
    1027950Pekka Metsola1:34:31+50:32FINKotipojat
    10281264Glen Grant1:34:35+50:36FINUNO SK 2
    1029745Arto Mtt1:34:38+50:39FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    1030980Juha Rinne1:34:43+50:44FINNokian Torpedo
    10311554Teemu Vuorinen1:34:44+50:45FINKTTO
    10321456Jennie Blomqvist1:34:48+50:49SWETacton Systems AB 2
    10331295Semen Mikhalko1:34:52+50:53FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    10341537Anna Larsson1:34:53+50:54SWEOK Pizzasalladland
    10351282Sebastian Becker1:34:53+50:54FINPrihat/EKKS
    1036868Jouni Junkkaala1:34:54+50:55FINOK77 5
    1037965Petra Jansson1:34:55+50:56FINVierivt sammalet
    1038800Riitta Nissi1:34:55+50:56FINVeikkaus
    1039717Panu Peltokangas1:34:58+51:00FINSK Mortis
    1040982Risto Maasilta1:35:13+51:14FINMaasillat
    10411125Juhani Vuola1:35:15+51:16FINKohta lytyy
    10421587Igor Nefedov1:35:15+51:16FINEspoon Suunta 10
    1043521Volker Naulin1:35:19+51:20FINPikku Hukat
    10441419Antti Leonsaari1:35:23+51:24FINRastiseiska
    1045727Matti Tuomisto1:35:26+51:27FINHaapaveden Urheilijat
    1046645Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:35:27+51:28FINNrpes OK 2
    10471423Auli Ahava1:35:31+51:33FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    10481362Veera Kohtamki1:35:32+51:33FINHaikkiheikit
    10491134Ilja Ouretski1:35:36+51:37FININUS
    10501137Timo Perttula1:35:39+51:41FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    1051788Petri Liljegren1:35:40+51:41FINEndurance
    1052325Marit Zahkna1:35:42+51:43ESTPuujalad
    1499Kaisa Koivuranta1:35:42+51:43DENPhkinrinteen pallo
    1054838Sami Lallukka1:35:46+51:47FINTelesten Veljekset
    1055602Tuomo Kohvakka1:35:47+51:48FINRC Eemeli
    1015Mikko Pihlatie1:35:47+51:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1057564Pekka Kallio1:35:51+51:52FINEspoon Akilles 3
    10581030Aimo Koskinen1:35:51+51:53FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    1059571Timo Mustonen1:35:52+51:53FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    10601407Linn-Carina Daland1:35:53+51:54NORNikkelverk BIL
    10611094Jussi Nuutinen1:35:57+51:58FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2
    1062995Keijo Massinen1:36:02+52:03FINKunto Kaverit
    10631024Jussi Orava1:36:09+52:10FINNavi 9
    1064298Arttu Jurvakainen1:36:28+52:29FINRasti-Hyry
    10651062Juhani Juutilainen1:36:46+52:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    10661519Aila Hrknen1:36:47+52:48FINPydn ymprys
    1067903Jarkko Harju1:36:50+52:51FINKangasala SK 8
    10681437Ella Keski-Panula1:36:58+52:59FINOK Ostrobotnia
    10691328Juha Julkunen1:37:00+53:01FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    10701079Mikko Vallittu1:37:02+53:03FINValmet Tampere
    10711211Jyrki Piirainen1:37:04+53:05FINRaisu Lumous 2
    10721265Juhani Kautonen1:37:08+53:10FINRejlers
    10731112Jyri Huhtala1:37:17+53:18FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    10741102Harri Ravalt1:37:17+53:19FINKops
    10751463Satu Hintsanen1:37:18+53:19FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    1076993Tapani Nippala1:37:21+53:22FINKangasala SK 5
    1077781Harri Kuosa1:37:26+53:27FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    10781059Sauli Hakala1:37:27+53:29FINSuunta Jurva 3
    10791095Ari Ilonen1:37:32+53:33FINTP Gourp
    1080892Arto Kuhmonen1:37:36+53:37FINOP 2
    1081479Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:37:36+53:38FINRastipukit
    10821560Kauppila Aleksi1:37:37+53:38FINLekapojat
    1083994Erkki Kivist1:37:39+53:41FINPihkaniskat 7
    1084833Jorma Kaataja1:37:42+53:43FINRastiketut 2
    1085886Tero Backman1:37:43+53:45FINOlvastin Tana
    10861503Andreas Thomasson1:37:45+53:47FINAjokoirat 2
    10871237Lasse Hakola1:37:47+53:48FINEpselv Joukkue
    10881518Joonas Kekle1:37:52+53:54FINPuskasilimt OK
    10891073Jussi Hossi1:37:53+53:54FINDatactica
    1090958Joni Vihanta1:37:55+53:56FINPllikt
    10911512Juha Leskinen1:37:56+53:57FINTaxi Team
    10921247Juho Yli-Sipil1:37:56+53:57FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    10931551Pertti Sainio1:37:57+53:58FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki
    1094916Veli-Matti Kyckling1:38:00+54:02FINKananpojat
    1095517Joni Visnen1:38:02+54:03FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    10961178Essi Pohjalainen1:38:03+54:04FINTrafix
    10971011Tuomas Tuokkola1:38:05+54:06FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    10981317Matleena Kukkonen1:38:07+54:08FINTeam Allback
    10991251Matti Supponen1:38:11+54:12FINTeam Supponen
    11001266Heta Ikheimo1:38:11+54:12FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    11011092Matti Akselin1:38:12+54:13FINEspoon Tapiot
    11021406Raimo Lind1:38:14+54:15FINRastin Pojat
    11031001Tuula Kuisma1:38:15+54:16FINSomeron Esa 3
    11041049Mauri Jussinmki1:38:17+54:19FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    11051415Teppo Sairiala1:38:18+54:19FINRasti/C
    11061349Paavo Toivanen1:38:24+54:25FINSavon Kylhullut
    11071027Kari Valjakka1:38:24+54:25FINSerkkujen y
    1108557Terho Oksanen1:38:26+54:27FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    11091229Juhani Luoma1:38:30+54:31FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1110701Pasi Prnnen1:38:37+54:39FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat
    11111400Sofia Penger1:38:40+54:41FINJlkijristys
    1112546Kimmo Tuupanen1:38:41+54:42FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    1113901Simo Rantala1:38:44+54:45FINRastiPiikki 3
    1114208Severin Berglia1:38:49+54:51NORModum OL
    1115792Oskari Jokinen1:38:52+54:53FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    1116508Martin Jakobsson1:38:55+54:57SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig
    1117459Jousia Haverinen1:39:02+55:03FINP-KR
    11181479Matti Huhtala1:39:03+55:05FINKustavin Ahto
    1119601Markus Kssler1:39:06+55:07FINIlmatorjunta
    1120435Alf Krogell1:39:06+55:08FINOK Trian 6
    11211579Jussi Lehtiniemi1:39:12+55:13FINTampereen Yritys
    11221130Elina Lhde1:39:24+55:25FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    11231462Mikko Pylkknen1:39:27+55:28FINSK Porrassalmi
    11241337Heli Tiainen1:39:27+55:28FINTeam Lost 2
    11251335Pekka Nurmi1:39:29+55:31FINRasti-Lukko 4
    11261163Martti Santajoki1:39:29+55:31FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    1127580Heikki Kriinen1:39:32+55:33FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat
    11281084Ilari Hauhia1:39:32+55:33FINRasti-Jussit 4
    11291346Tuomo Merentie1:39:34+55:35FINKiljavan opisto
    1130749Mikael Wikstrm1:39:35+55:36FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    11311398Marjut Kujansuu1:39:37+55:38FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    661Jukka Hyttinen1:39:37+55:38FINLiperin Taimi
    1133864Sanna Hosio1:39:48+55:49FINKarjaan Ura 2
    11341416Eino Issakainen1:39:49+55:51FINBajamajavat
    1135371Raija Sarkki1:39:52+55:53FINPerttelin Peikot
    11361114Heikki Pirhonen1:39:57+55:58FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    1137618Ari Tykkylinen1:39:59+56:00FINYIT Rakennus
    1138952Hannu Erlinna1:40:00+56:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    1139773Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:40:01+56:02FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    1140876Katri Lnsivuori1:40:06+56:07FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa
    11411550Tuomas Laukkanen1:40:10+56:11FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    11421275Kalle Peltola1:40:22+56:24FINHyytiln Huutajat
    11431563Jukka Brusila1:40:37+56:38FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7
    1144907Jukka Koskenkanto1:40:37+56:38FINcloudriven.fi
    11451326Kari Johansson1:40:38+56:40FINSK Sekameteli
    1146945Juha Lehtonen1:40:43+56:44FINPihkaniskat 6
    11471053Niittymki Antti1:40:44+56:45FINAntin Enkelit
    11481467Haikala Atte1:40:46+56:47FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais
    11491105Terhi Chakhovich1:40:46+56:47FINTSE for the Future
    11501323Elina Turunen1:40:49+56:50FINNordenskilds Orienterare
    11511575Hilkka Hnnikinen1:40:49+56:50FINFyysikkokilta
    11521593Laurent Laine1:40:53+56:54FRAFrench Military Team
    11531293Timo Haapakumpu1:40:56+56:58FINRastiPiikki 4
    11541065Niilo Puhakka1:40:59+57:00FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    1155643Harri Vhvihu1:41:16+57:17FINKorpisoturit
    11561510Eve Pakkanen1:41:27+57:29FINHRUP 2
    1157940Olavi Rajala1:41:28+57:29FINKaaderi Leijonat res
    1158889Vesa Leinonen1:41:33+57:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    1159923Juho Kotakallio1:41:37+57:38FINAPK-maratoonarit
    1160736Per-ke Furubacka1:41:38+57:39FINOK Botnia 3
    1161917Lauri Helenius1:41:46+57:47FINTP Industrials
    1162392Venla Raivio1:41:54+57:55FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    11631013Matti Laine1:42:01+58:02FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1164959Marko Eklund1:42:03+58:04FINTurun NMKY 2
    1165899Jari Vahvelainen1:42:07+58:08FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    1166832Ilpo Heiskanen1:42:14+58:15FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    11671048Juha Kotanen1:42:17+58:19FINPaha Rasti 2
    1168996Ilkka Sopanen1:42:20+58:21FINAS Wassuttajat
    1169956Timo Tiensuu1:42:24+58:25FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    11701570jaakko tohkanen1:42:30+58:31FINEnonPojat
    1171751Jarno Reuna1:42:33+58:34FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    11721565Teemu Niemi1:42:34+58:35FINHuovinrinteen Raketit
    11731280Mika Korpi1:42:50+58:52FINMessnthen
    1174944Arto Koutonen1:42:51+58:52FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    11751107Timo Ollila1:42:52+58:53FINJYY Jopa
    1176404Juha Eronen1:42:57+58:58FINKarkki-Rasti
    1177949Joona Laitinen1:43:04+59:05FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    1178968Ari Torniainen1:43:06+59:07FINInkeroisten Terho
    1179998Eero Haukilampi1:43:09+59:10FINOK77 7
    11801353Markku Olli1:43:09+59:11FINKelpo Maisterit
    11811214Keijo Korkiamki1:43:11+59:12FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    1182821Simo Klem1:43:16+59:17FINIlves-teatteri
    1183682Martti Kuldma1:43:21+59:22ESTBona Fide
    1184961Mikko Lehtinen1:43:23+59:24FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    1185631Kari Lotvonen1:43:23+59:25FINOulun Tarmo
    11861057Juhani Aunola1:43:25+59:26FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    11871581Sergei Nevolainen1:43:30+59:32RUSPTZ-O
    1188551Terhi Merilinen1:43:32+59:33FINTurengin RC
    1189451Rasmus Amper1:43:40+59:41FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    11901455Jyrki Hellsten1:43:43+59:44FINSalon Vilpas
    11911505Susanna Tiuraniemi1:43:48+59:49FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    11921482Mari Lainkari1:43:49+59:50FINTeam Lakka
    11931142Pasi Hankala1:43:50+59:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5
    11941408Johan Asikainen1:43:59+1:00:01FINLauttapartio
    11951427Maija Koli1:44:08+1:00:09FINOK EMitVit
    1196762Arto Uusihonko1:44:12+1:00:13FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    1197971Reijo Laatikainen1:44:22+1:00:23FINLiperin Lenkki
    11981336Rami Laitila1:44:23+1:00:24FINPetj 246
    11991489Henriikka Simojoki1:44:27+1:00:28FINEvoke Natural Goods
    12001345Kimmo Sskilahti1:44:31+1:00:32FINESOn seniorit
    12011294Touko Silpola1:44:32+1:00:34FINEksym 360
    12021530Perttu Kouvalainen1:44:35+1:00:36FINScanpole
    1203847Pekka Hintsanen1:44:37+1:00:39FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    1204608Pekka Inki1:44:39+1:00:40FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    1205867Arttu Pyhluoto1:44:42+1:00:44FINHelminiemen helmet
    12061108Paavo Huttunen1:44:46+1:00:47FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus
    12071154Jarmo Laakso1:44:49+1:00:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    12081167 Lahtela|1:44:52+1:00:53FINSyv pummi
    12091256Kim Alenius1:44:56+1:00:58FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    1210805Markku Kainu1:44:57+1:00:59FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    12111287Risto Putila1:45:03+1:01:05FINME Pummit
    1212742Olli Virkkala1:45:24+1:01:26FINPYVMM
    1213859Jukka Niskala1:45:31+1:01:32FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    1214700Panu Oikarainen1:45:36+1:01:38FINTeam EK Syksiss
    1215871Seppo Tammela1:45:43+1:01:44FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    12161434Matti Hautsalo1:45:44+1:01:45FINTsmmts
    1217698Hannu Haimi1:45:50+1:01:51FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    12181564Vesa Turkia1:45:53+1:01:54FINJukolauta
    1219644Aale Grekula1:45:53+1:01:55FINAlatornion Pirkat
    1220904sten Wikstrm1:45:55+1:01:56FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    12211060Janne Sllinen1:46:01+1:02:03FINBarkit pll
    1222734Saana Peltola1:46:02+1:02:03FINIisalmen Visa
    12231532Ville Pyklinen1:46:04+1:02:06FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit
    12241025Lauri Tenhunen1:46:20+1:02:22FINDowntown 65 3
    12251148Marko Nalli1:46:31+1:02:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    12261273Jukka Rutila1:46:39+1:02:41FINArtjrven Ahjo
    12271557Risto Hkkinen1:46:44+1:02:45FINSuunnaton Into 3
    12281109Ilmari Absetz1:46:44+1:02:46FINTekes InnOK
    12291103Tapio Poutanen1:46:48+1:02:50FINContact force
    12301386Venla Viljamaa1:46:59+1:03:00FINMatrix
    12311358Juha Junttila1:47:13+1:03:15FINSweco 2
    12321088Timo Haataja1:47:20+1:03:21FINTeam Gulo gulo
    12331424Jarmo Lahtinen1:47:22+1:03:23FINMattersoft
    12341577Jarmo Hattunen1:47:22+1:03:23FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit)
    1235688Kimmo Nurminen1:47:24+1:03:25FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    1236905Mikko Susitaival1:47:34+1:03:35FINRaTro
    12371149Olli Jurvakainen1:47:38+1:03:40FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2
    12381319Sinikka Kvick1:47:45+1:03:47FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    12391399Mikko Eronen1:47:46+1:03:47FINGimmeFive MultiSport
    12401096Timo Nurmela1:47:56+1:03:57FINLost Bastards
    1241902Veronica Redtzer1:48:00+1:04:02SWERedtzer OK 3
    12421392Jordi Arumi1:48:04+1:04:05ESPCAT mix
    12431341Saara Hakala1:48:15+1:04:17FINHakuna Matata 2
    1244920Timo Kukkola1:48:16+1:04:17FINTukes
    12451019Markku Pelttari1:48:22+1:04:23FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1246802Matti Turtiainen1:48:30+1:04:31FINVnkypannu
    12471014Keijo Rantela1:48:46+1:04:47FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    12481231Ari Kainulainen1:48:46+1:04:47FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    12491021Riikka Dahlbom1:49:05+1:05:06FINF
    12501271Tommi Sderstrm1:49:17+1:05:18FINPohjaKosketus
    12511549Heli Mikkola1:49:19+1:05:20FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa
    12521274Veikko Lngstrm1:49:20+1:05:21FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    12531418Henri Mettnen1:49:21+1:05:22FINGauss-Krger
    12541056Sauli Muikku1:49:24+1:05:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    12551169Pentti Raittila1:49:37+1:05:38FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    1256431Hannu Mntykentt1:49:44+1:05:45FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    12571288Ilkka Paatero1:49:50+1:05:51FINTurun Sinikotkat
    12581201Julie Clery1:49:51+1:05:52GBRLondon Lords
    12591535Petra Lehtonen1:49:51+1:05:53FINMacGregor
    12601309Ville Nikkanen1:49:52+1:05:53FINKkinimen Weljekset
    1261825Erkko Koivurinne1:50:18+1:06:19FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    12621232Marko Ukkonen1:50:25+1:06:26FINKompassibois
    12631302Seppo Hamina1:50:38+1:06:39FINValio Nestle
    12641412Anna Konttinen1:50:41+1:06:42FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot
    12651234Marko Ahola1:50:46+1:06:47FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    1266842Risto Keisanen1:50:55+1:06:56FINTeam Keisanen
    12671527Pekka Kilpiinen1:51:02+1:07:03FINKilpparit
    12681106Tuomas Koskinen1:51:07+1:07:08FINPVTUTKL
    12691461Eetu Mykknen1:51:14+1:07:15FINMelassikatastrofi
    12701500Nina Sderberg1:51:23+1:07:24FINLNGWolfpack
    12711043Simo Salminen1:51:24+1:07:26FINOscar Software
    1272921Heikki Alakopsa1:51:31+1:07:32FINSelkien Sisu
    12731207Lauri Nyknen1:51:39+1:07:40FINLandis+Gyr 2
    12741090Jarkko Kaija1:51:42+1:07:44FINAseman Konttaajat
    12751382Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:51:52+1:07:53FINEKI
    1276826John Parfitt1:51:55+1:07:56GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3
    12771443Johanna Oikarinen1:51:57+1:07:58FINSeNaatti
    12781576Jukka Tiitto1:51:57+1:07:58FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    1279481Veikko Paulin1:52:02+1:08:03FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47
    1280885Ari Savola1:52:10+1:08:11FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    12811540Mikko Metskangas1:52:12+1:08:14FINMTK-Asikkala
    12821244Simo Kuoppamki1:52:17+1:08:18FINKuopankiertjt
    12831165Aivars Lapa1:52:19+1:08:20LATIK Auseklis 2
    12841143Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:52:37+1:08:39FINAkustin perikunta
    1285804Arto Pietikinen1:52:44+1:08:46FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    1286672Pasi Talvitie1:52:49+1:08:50FINLytnen Rastit
    1287695Jorma Uusipaasto1:52:57+1:08:58FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    12881428Juho Rissanen1:53:00+1:09:01FINFUK1
    1289963Toni Tolonen1:53:11+1:09:12FINMetos
    12901285Seppo Sihvonen1:53:13+1:09:14FINSkrinnarit
    1291543Jorma Pihlainen1:53:19+1:09:20FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    12921227Jani Saarinen1:53:48+1:09:50FINNumppi Brothers
    12931487Veijo Hotokka1:54:01+1:10:02FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    1294604Petteri Jokela1:54:04+1:10:06FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    1295810Roope Lenkkeri1:54:08+1:10:10FINToiska
    1296981Jussi Tapola1:54:16+1:10:17FINSuunnaton Into 4
    1297812Meri Sipil1:54:17+1:10:18FINRistin Kilta
    12981307Henry Kuronen1:54:28+1:10:29FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    1299398Anssi Ojanen1:54:29+1:10:30FINHellanmaan Ters
    1300957Anette Haavisto1:54:37+1:10:38FINLets get LOST
    13011257Niko Haikala1:55:12+1:11:13FINKunnon Kompassit
    13021199Ilmari Urho1:55:18+1:11:19FINIson kirkon liha
    13031162Jaakko Koivuniemi1:55:20+1:11:22FINRastisudit
    13041267Mikko Rsnen1:55:21+1:11:22FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    13051097Ilkka Uotila1:55:24+1:11:25FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    13061543Markku Leinonen1:55:27+1:11:29FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    1307883Alpo Pelkonen1:55:28+1:11:30FINOulunsalon Vasama
    13081396Jouko Poutanen1:55:34+1:11:35FINIBM Sport club
    13091484Tapani Mnnist1:55:35+1:11:36FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    13101045Jukka Kuva1:55:35+1:11:36FINRadiosuuntaajat
    13111187Jukka Taimisto1:55:39+1:11:40FINMS Parma 6
    13121441Vuokko Heikinheimo1:55:44+1:11:45FINSaskan Talli
    13131217Miikka Vihermaa1:55:46+1:11:47FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    13141312Niklas Wahrman1:55:50+1:11:51FINSonnin Suti
    13151277Joona Ruissalo1:56:31+1:12:32FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    13161340Antti Pllnen1:56:31+1:12:33FINRistin Kilta 2
    1317724Kristian Forsell1:56:39+1:12:40FINOK Raseborg 4
    13181365Pertti Keski-Korsu1:56:43+1:12:44FINVierestohi 2
    1319953Juhani Vuorela1:56:45+1:12:46FINEspoon Akilles 5
    1320599Harri Koski1:56:53+1:12:54FINTarpian Suunta
    13211552Liina Toikka1:57:21+1:13:22FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast
    13221421Topias Tamminen1:57:41+1:13:42FINRAI lumnit
    13231074Olavi Kittil1:57:42+1:13:44FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    13241444Mikael Salonen1:57:49+1:13:50FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    13251180Jorma Taivaloja1:58:04+1:14:06FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    13261314Sami Kykk1:58:13+1:14:14FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    13271279Markus Heikkil1:58:34+1:14:35FINATC EFHK
    13281204Taru Poromki1:58:39+1:14:40FINOutotec Lappeenranta
    13291545Ville Tokola1:58:43+1:14:45FINRannikkoprikaati
    13301517Esa Lukkarinen1:58:44+1:14:46FINKnut Posse
    13311190Lauri Hietalahti1:58:45+1:14:47FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    13321174Brede Hibak Gundersen1:58:49+1:14:51NORRingerike OL 2
    1333764Paavo Nousiainen1:58:58+1:14:59FINValtra
    1334848Sindre Valsgrd1:59:11+1:15:12NORIndre stfold OK 2
    13351188Nordstrm Tricia1:59:32+1:15:33FINWillows Tagalong
    13361197Osmo Hannuniemi1:59:33+1:15:34FINTuoreet jalat
    1337650Olli Hyypp1:59:47+1:15:48FIN007Hyypp
    13381311Maria Walden2:00:08+1:16:09FINIC-Electrofit
    13391205Kalle Saarimaa2:00:18+1:16:19FINErs seura
    1340634Markku Vulli2:00:21+1:16:22FINPetjveden Petjiset
    13411139Jari Jrvinen2:00:23+1:16:24FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13421339Jos van den Akker2:00:41+1:16:42FINHkkilijt
    13431571Arttu Khknen2:00:44+1:16:45FINHutimn
    13441270Sakari Seppl2:00:51+1:16:52FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    1345880Risto Norema2:00:56+1:16:58FINHusulan Kunto
    13461189Rihko Haarlaa2:01:12+1:17:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    13471242Martti Sivonen2:01:13+1:17:14FINLiperin Taimi 2
    1348925Hannu Lehtimki2:01:19+1:17:21FINNaantalin Seudun UA
    13491233Jani Konttila2:01:23+1:17:24FINLapua-ketjut
    13501541Riina Pykri2:01:40+1:17:41FINRetkeilymedia Ahola
    13511186Miikka Lahti2:01:43+1:17:44FINSK NappaRasti
    13521566Markus Vanha-aho2:01:44+1:17:45FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2
    13531117Heikki Makkonen2:02:11+1:18:12FINPolvisuunta OK
    13541359Satu Mnttri2:02:25+1:18:26FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    13551457Jarkko Aro2:02:42+1:18:43FINHeSeKeKo
    13561495Pirkko Rberg2:03:10+1:19:11FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    1357456Joni Kallio2:03:28+1:19:29FINSukK 83
    13581490martti nio2:03:50+1:19:51FINViVi Master
    13591394Teemu Okkonen2:03:54+1:19:55FINKarjalainen
    13601529Essi Puumalainen2:03:55+1:19:57FINEnoon Eksyneet
    13611355Jani Laamanen2:04:11+1:20:12FINUPM 1-ERI
    13621324Maria Tiusanen2:04:12+1:20:13FINHakuna Matata
    13631478Markku Riikonen2:04:34+1:20:35FINSyv pummi 2
    13641276Antero Karvinen2:04:59+1:21:00FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    13651420Anna Myllymki2:05:20+1:21:21FINArk United 2
    13661262Samuel Aulanko2:05:21+1:21:22FINKunnon Urheilijat
    13671376Joni Malaska2:05:26+1:21:27FINLKS
    13681460Nikolai Niemi2:05:40+1:21:41FINPimeyden Prinssit
    1369498Heimo Vlimki2:05:43+1:21:45FINTurun Visat
    1370771Janne Noki2:06:05+1:22:07FINSomeron Esa
    13711052Niina Nakolinna2:06:13+1:22:14FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    1372748Mikko Uotila2:06:19+1:22:20FINNCS Sport
    13731509Emma Waddington2:06:25+1:22:26USAOUSA
    1374561Juhani Jokinen2:06:35+1:22:36FINMaarian Mahti 2
    13751228Tauno Piiroinen2:06:35+1:22:37FINPiiroiset
    13761151Esko Juvonen2:06:43+1:22:44FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4
    13771338Minttu Lindstrm2:06:51+1:22:52FINRasti-UHO
    13781351Jussi Seppnen2:06:53+1:22:54FINSallan Karhut
    13791522Olli Partanen2:06:53+1:22:54FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    13801425Pasi Larkkonen2:07:14+1:23:15FINPttk
    13811260Vladislav Shor2:07:23+1:23:24FINJouluksi kotiin
    13821124Jorma Mkinen2:07:26+1:23:27FINKorona
    13831556Eeva-Maria Nousiainen2:07:28+1:23:29FINTytt
    13841431Taavi Kaartinen2:07:29+1:23:30FINLKS 2
    13851440Riikka Javanainen2:08:04+1:24:05FINJYY Jopa 2
    13861301Irmeli Nutikka2:08:29+1:24:30FINSyrjytyneet
    13871179Ingemar Borgman2:08:30+1:24:32FINOK Trian 10
    13881038Kari Puurunen2:09:12+1:25:13FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    13891080Mikko Lhdekorpi2:09:22+1:25:23FINSaimaan Sisilma
    1390471Kimmo Leinamo2:09:23+1:25:24FINKalvolan Keihs
    13911129Maria Lappalainen2:10:10+1:26:11FINOlarinmen Samoojat
    13921525Pekka Nurmi2:10:22+1:26:24FINRssi-Rasti 3
    13931184Juha Kananen2:10:50+1:26:51FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    1394930Pasi Kivinen2:11:15+1:27:17FIN2Einsteins
    13951168Voitto Parikka2:11:55+1:27:57FINJoen Suunta 2
    13961116Jari Siniranta2:12:03+1:28:05FINRastihaukat 2
    13971128Oili Flinck2:12:39+1:28:40FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    13981374Veli-Pekka Viikil2:12:39+1:28:41FINStadin Kummelit
    13991561Antti Remes2:12:51+1:28:52FINKarjalan Kki
    14001259Teuvo Kivist2:12:55+1:28:56FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    14011210Eveliina Takasuo2:13:07+1:29:09FINSports by LUT
    14021480Alexander Ilin2:13:24+1:29:25FINCurious Al
    14031488Antti Piitulainen2:13:33+1:29:35FINAbloy Oy
    14041363Ville Lammi2:14:08+1:30:09FINNet Man
    14051513Jari Rsnen2:14:37+1:30:38FINErrt Oppaat
    14061446Jussi Nenonen2:14:56+1:30:57FINSyv Pty
    14071410Hannu Tuukkala2:15:05+1:31:06FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1
    14081051Tapio Irri2:15:07+1:31:08FINHnt SK
    14091099Riku Viitanen2:15:34+1:31:35FINVartiovuoren Pojat
    14101375Risto Kalapudas2:15:34+1:31:35FINMC Jymypallo
    14111366Iiro Pulska2:15:55+1:31:56FINDroit
    14121286Pekka Anttila2:16:08+1:32:10FINLostBoys
    1413870Susanna Toivonen2:16:25+1:32:26FINOK Terjrv 3
    14141464Lars Ojansuu2:16:41+1:32:42FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit
    14151574Juha Kki2:16:44+1:32:46FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho
    14161372Keijo Brunfeldt2:16:50+1:32:51FINMedisizen samoilijat
    14171357Pekka Viirimki2:17:25+1:33:26FINLauttajrvi Bisons
    14181492Kimmo Lindqvist2:17:33+1:33:34FINJre
    14191212Jarmo Kurppa2:17:37+1:33:38FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    14201524Markus Tynkkynen2:17:44+1:33:45FINHI-TEAM
    14211196Heikki Bergqvist2:18:57+1:34:58FINSKK-Dynamo
    14221183Marko Mkel2:19:36+1:35:37FINHintsusti OK
    1423746Pekko Sangi2:19:44+1:35:45FINArk United
    14241140Mari Hannula2:20:32+1:36:33FINJokikyln Pojat
    14251230Jyrki Lahtonen2:21:31+1:37:32FINLuiskaotsat
    14261447Keijo Saari2:21:36+1:37:37FINKanin tahti
    1427955Juha Vesterinen2:22:17+1:38:18FINTurengin Sarastus 2
    14281305Seppo Salmela2:22:38+1:38:39FINSK SK
    14291238Pasi Kylmmaa2:22:41+1:38:42FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    14301371Aleksi Haukka2:23:11+1:39:13FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    14311422Laura Vertainen2:24:05+1:40:06FINRyynikyln ryske
    14321582Pauli Ihalainen2:24:09+1:40:11FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    14331491Riitta Visnen2:24:26+1:40:28FINMuumit suunnistaa
    14341331Henrik Lhdesniemi2:24:28+1:40:29FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    14351476Jussi Koskela2:24:51+1:40:53FINRykimkallion Pojat
    14361240Leopold Luova2:25:37+1:41:39FINKilon Kipint
    14371322Kari Heikkinen2:26:38+1:42:39FINSports by LUT 2
    1438729Pauli Virtanen2:27:37+1:43:38FINJrvenpn Palo
    14391193Elijah Motorny2:29:27+1:45:28FINVaadin
    14401439Janne Kinnunen2:29:29+1:45:30FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    14411373Jyrki Stolt2:30:47+1:46:48FINFlutingin pummit
    14421380Pertti Helin2:30:56+1:46:58FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    14431316Veikko Pivnen2:31:04+1:47:05FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    14441496Fanny Bergstrm2:32:18+1:48:19FINSpektrum
    14451367Jyrki Kuivalainen2:32:34+1:48:35FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti
    14461308Timo Toivanen2:32:57+1:48:59FINRaKiNa
    1447895Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:32:57+1:48:59DENStronger Together
    14481198Tiina Kuusela2:33:37+1:49:38FINRyttyln Kiri
    14491391Jouni Turunen2:33:49+1:49:50FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    14501208Markku Lehtonen2:34:31+1:50:33FINRastikarhut 4
    14511548Minna Tammesvirta2:34:56+1:50:57FINKiljavan opisto 2
    14521005Juha Rehula2:38:05+1:54:06FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    14531138Petteri Luostarinen2:40:26+1:56:28FINKaveriporukka 2012
    14541268Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:40:28+1:56:29FINRamboll Finland
    14551300Elisa Haaraniemi2:41:02+1:57:03FINVierestohi
    14561318Kari Halonen2:41:34+1:57:35FINX-Boomarit
    14571219Hannu Ylisiurua2:41:55+1:57:56FINRistin Miehet
    14581472Katja Hennier2:42:56+1:58:58FINHihhulit
    14591160Raimo Luukkainen2:43:05+1:59:06FINSulzer
    14601381Harri Pyklinen2:43:31+1:59:33FINTampereen varuskunta
    14611404Erkki Uusitalo2:44:36+2:00:37FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet
    14621354Jari Pirttilahti2:45:29+2:01:30FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    14631442Kalervo Salomaa2:45:57+2:01:58FINLauri Rehnin perilliset
    14641306Juho Kuikka2:48:45+2:04:46FINSotkuman Haka
    14651298Mikko Hakala2:51:23+2:07:24FINVhkyrn Viesti
    14661289Ari Hyvnen2:55:28+2:11:29FINOC Tuska
    14671115Timo Hnninen2:55:47+2:11:49FINWIO Team
    14681378Timo Varila2:59:40+2:15:42FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3
    14691599Jari Sillantie3:02:25+2:18:26FINV-S maakuntakomppania
    14701356Risto Ranta-aho3:27:11+2:43:12FINKeshovin Suunnistajat
    14711542Laura Saastamoinen3:42:51+2:58:52FINJoensuun kaupunki
    1472696Heimo Heiska3:50:53+3:06:54FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    365Kristjan TllDQFINSK Saue Tammed 2
    1364Riku ToijanahoDQFINAjokoirat 3
    627Tatu SolinDQFINKerkesix
    687Eero JoukasDQFINYlneen Kiri
    1329Alvar NugrahaDQFINMustat Veljet
    1321Markku StrandmanDQFINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2
    1409Tero KupariharjuDQFINStadinMetsurit
    1320Jussi PihlajamkiDQFINHyde ja Teepakki
    1296Jani GrnlundDQFINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    881Jouko LindroosDQFINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    1523Koppanen MattiDQFINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    285Leif Roger HultgreenDQFINRingerike OL
    1182Sakari KekkiDQFINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    1584Mikko AhopeltoDQFINMellunkyln Kontio
    977Markku HuikkolaDQFINKangasala SK 7
    942Markus KoskelaDQFINAtria