jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601RUSNord West 3 (581)+35:20VITALII FEDOROV1:46:39
    602FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+35:24Heikki Ovaskainen1:46:43
    603FINOK Botnia (212)+35:33Linus Hansen1:46:51
    604FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+35:35Matti Pellikka1:46:54
    605FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+35:36Teemu Toivonen1:46:55
    606FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+35:36Henrik Palmen1:46:55
    607FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+35:42Joni Juva1:47:01
    608FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+35:44Eemeli Visnen1:47:03
    609NORModum OL (208)+35:47Arno Grnhovd1:47:06
    610FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+35:47Simo Mnttri1:47:06
    611NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+35:49Are Lodgaard1:47:07
    612FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+35:51Petja Jantunen1:47:10
    613FINPyht Miehet (320)+35:52Veli-Matti Rytknen1:47:11
    614FINArk United (746)+35:54Pasi Pikkarainen1:47:13
    615FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+35:57Ville Ahvenainen1:47:16
    616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+36:02Jorma Ojalainen1:47:21
    617FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+36:04Timo Saloranta1:47:23
    618FINTurska (909)+36:05Markus Heikkil1:47:24
    619FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+36:05Juhani Lehtinen1:47:24
    620FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+36:06Oskari Peltokorpi1:47:25
    621FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+36:08Juha Ekola1:47:27
    622FINNavi 6 (774)+36:10Sanni Marttinen1:47:28
    623FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+36:10Jutta Jussila1:47:29
    624FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+36:20Pekka Aalto1:47:39
    625FINSettiijt (480)+36:22Kaisa Lylynper1:47:40
    626FINHakuliset (703)+36:26Saku Hakulinen1:47:45
    627FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+36:27Janne Hirvonen1:47:46
    628LATOK Meridians 3 (555)+36:31Jekabs Knets1:47:50
    629FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+36:32Jorma Harju1:47:51
    630ESTOK Prguphja (722)+36:34Tarmo Lillsoo1:47:53
    631FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+36:43Kimmo Huurinainen1:48:02
    632FINJuntit OK (349)+36:52Tomi Maksimainen1:48:10
    633FINLiperin Taimi (661)+36:53Risto Karjalainen1:48:12
    634FINOK Jorren (585)+36:54Henrik Backman1:48:13
    635FINMaasillat (982)+36:55Tommi Maasilta1:48:13
    636FINSyv pummi (1167)+37:02 Takala|1:48:21
    637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+37:08Simo Siltanen1:48:27
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+37:15Jarmo Kattilakoski1:48:34
    639FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+37:26Olli Heinikoski1:48:44
    640FINNavi 5 (791)+37:29Harri Hintsanen1:48:48
    641SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+37:43David Torstensson1:49:01
    642FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+37:58Juho Lehtimki1:49:17
    643FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+38:13Veijo Heikkinen1:49:32
    644FINEndurance (788)+38:15Mikko Luusalo1:49:33
    645FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+38:17Ville Rehn1:49:36
    646RUSPTZ-O (1581)+38:25Andrei Kulbachko1:49:44
    647FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+38:28Joonatan Seppnen1:49:47
    648FINHnt SK (1051)+38:30Mika Siikaluoma1:49:49
    649FINValmet Technologies (741)+38:32Jarmo Oikarinen1:49:51
    650FINThinkers (912)+38:34Teemu Luukko1:49:53
    651FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+38:35Timo Vilkko1:49:54
    652FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+38:35Matti Tarkkanen1:49:54
    653FINSukK 83 (456)+38:39Tatu Partanen1:49:58
    654FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+38:40Mikael Gull1:49:58
    655FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+38:40Jarkko Mkel1:49:59
    656FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+38:41Henry Helle1:49:59
    657FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+38:42Eveliina Nyknen1:50:01
    658FINSappion Veikot (1402)+38:43Antti Korhonen1:50:01
    659LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+38:47Alvis Lepiksons1:50:05
    660FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+38:49Ville Mattila1:50:08
    661FINPK Racing Team (683)+38:53Teemu Pietil1:50:11
    662FINSocca (512)+38:53Timo Sirola1:50:12
    663FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+38:54Tuuli Suutari1:50:12
    664FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+38:57Jyrki Nikkinen1:50:15
    665FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+38:58Jussi Hietala1:50:17
    666FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+38:59Masa Juutilainen1:50:18
    667FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+39:00Mikko Rautio1:50:19
    668FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+39:00Petri Alvoittu1:50:19
    669FINJoen Suunta (658)+39:01Jouni Pivinen1:50:20
    670FINErnaali (988)+39:04Mikko Petjmki1:50:23
    671FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+39:08Jouni Leppsaajo1:50:27
    672FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+39:08Timo Hyppnen1:50:27
    673RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+39:10Aleksandr Markov1:50:28
    674FINRastitykki (568)+39:11Mika Martikainen1:50:29
    675FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+39:13Ari Palo1:50:31
    676FINRasti K18 (1064)+39:14Elina Kilpelinen1:50:33
    677FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+39:16Vesa Mkel1:50:35
    678FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+39:17Jouni Karetjoki1:50:36
    679FINMusta Neli (623)+39:18Joakim Pyttynen1:50:37
    680FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+39:19Teemu Saarenp1:50:38
    681FINKerkesix (627)+39:20Ilari Vehvilinen1:50:39
    682FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+39:20Aleksi Inkinen1:50:39
    683FINBeach Boys (540)+39:22Timo Kokkila1:50:40
    684FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+39:22Jaakko Pitknen1:50:40
    685FINKaukaa haettu (689)+39:23Ville Virta1:50:42
    686FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+39:25Nike Ahokainen1:50:44
    687FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+39:26Juuso Tapanainen1:50:45
    688FINMurut (494)+39:27Tervo Susanna1:50:46
    689FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+39:30Antti Heinola1:50:48
    690FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+39:30Netta Rajamki1:50:49
    691LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+39:32Smits Edijs1:50:51
    692FINRastin Pojat (1406)+39:33Jussi Borgenstrm1:50:52
    693FINHukka Suunta (766)+39:35Marko Rajala1:50:53
    694SWESkarpncks OL (412)+39:40Roland Persson1:50:59
    695FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+39:42Miikka Kykk1:51:01
    696FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+39:44Eero Hyppnen1:51:03
    697FINLuolamiehet (675)+39:47Tommi Ristinen1:51:06
    698FINCadpool (1135)+39:48Teemu Hartman1:51:07
    699FINIlmatorjunta (601)+39:48Antti Metsnvirta1:51:07
    700FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+39:49Saara Norrgrann1:51:08
    701FINOK EMitVit (1427)+39:50Vesa Heikkil1:51:09
    702FINOC Toffee (487)+39:51Sami Mkinen1:51:10
    703FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+39:56Jouni Luhtala1:51:14
    704LAT30draugi.lv (355)+39:58Janis Znotins1:51:17
    705FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+40:04Jukka Aho1:51:22
    706FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+40:07Jouni Savolainen1:51:26
    707FINTeam Azure (705)+40:08Teemu Vidgren1:51:27
    708FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+40:09Harri Koski1:51:28
    709FINRasti/C (1415)+40:11Juha Toivonen1:51:30
    710FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+40:13Pasi Enqvist1:51:32
    711LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+40:17Peteris Hokonens1:51:36
    712FINViVi Master (1490)+40:26Matti serenius1:51:45
    713FINVerttuun Namika (575)+40:28Juha-Pekka Harju1:51:47
    714FINME Pummit (1287)+40:28Mika Tulonen1:51:47
    715FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+40:28Pekka Koponen1:51:47
    716ESTOK Vru (207)+40:29Einar Luup1:51:47
    717FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+40:29Esko Harila1:51:48
    718FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+40:30Jukka Tervaskanto1:51:49
    719FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+40:30Mikke Maronen1:51:49
    720FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+40:31Marko Isoaho1:51:50
    721FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+40:33Henri ij1:51:51
    722FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+40:43Antti Patjas1:52:02
    723FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+40:45Tuomas Kauppila1:52:04
    724FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+40:46Jonne Maunu1:52:05
    725FINPekan Perhoset (875)+40:47Taru Ikheimonen1:52:06
    726FINOK KPO (761)+40:47Petri Harsunen1:52:06
    727NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+40:48Christina White1:52:07
    728FINAuran Vannas (882)+40:48Tuomas Soisalo1:52:07
    729FINIisu (662)+40:53Markku Loukusa1:52:12
    730FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+40:53Kari Kninki1:52:12
    731FINRasti 88 2 (706)+40:56Jesse Ojala1:52:15
    732FINTeam SOSE (1078)+40:56Hilla Rudanko1:52:15
    733FINEDX (1494)+40:58Antti Saarenheimo1:52:17
    734FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+41:00Esko Huhta1:52:19
    735FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+41:01Teemu Rostedt1:52:20
    736FINDigita (1206)+41:02Tuomas Seppl1:52:21
    737FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+41:04Jaakko Juntunen1:52:23
    738FINRasti-Hyry (298)+41:07Timo Partanen1:52:26
    739FINRempsun Metalli (649)+41:12Riina Liuha1:52:31
    740FIN007Hyypp (650)+41:18Juho Hyypp1:52:37
    741FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+41:23Ville Inkeri1:52:42
    742FINHiiltosiskot (562)+41:30Saara Kukkonen1:52:49
    743FINToimen Pojat (820)+41:30Janne Peltola1:52:49
    744FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+41:31Anssi Kokkonen1:52:50
    745FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+41:32Anttoni Patana1:52:51
    746FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+41:33Valtteri Laine1:52:51
    747FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+41:33Jussi Lassila1:52:52
    748FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+41:34Tapio Lepikk1:52:53
    749FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+41:35Jaska Jrvist1:52:54
    750FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+41:36Jouko Riihonen1:52:55
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+41:36Kari Manninen1:52:55
    752ESTJOKA (312)+41:37Erki Pellja1:52:56
    753FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+41:38Ville Kernen1:52:57
    754FINBertelin pojat (280)+41:39Juho Peltokorpi1:52:57
    755FINMetsklusteri (951)+41:43Teemu Jrvenp1:53:02
    756FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+41:46Antti Sainio1:53:05
    757FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+41:47Olli Kara1:53:05
    758FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+41:48Petri Tonteri1:53:07
    759NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+41:51Egil Eide1:53:10
    760FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+41:54Jani Keto1:53:12
    761FINRastipukit (479)+41:58Mika Levonen1:53:17
    762FINKoovee 6 (423)+41:59Arttu Malmlund1:53:17
    763LATVeselava (518)+42:05Andris Ivanans1:53:23
    764FINTP Industrials (917)+42:08Antti Piesanen1:53:26
    765FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+42:09Matti Kilpi1:53:27
    766RUSMass-sport (1573)+42:15Sergei Tuilenev1:53:34
    767FINNCS Sport (748)+42:21Jarmo Hokkanen1:53:40
    768FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+42:23Matti Huotari1:53:42
    769FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+42:24Juha Koivusalo1:53:43
    770FINMADROG (457)+42:32Thomas Nyholm1:53:51
    771SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+42:38Jonas Lindholm1:53:57
    772NORIndre stfold OK (305)+42:39Claes-Tommy Herland1:53:58
    773FINSPYMS (778)+42:40Jussi Miikki1:53:59
    774LATOK Arona 2 (596)+42:42Raivis Truhanovs1:54:00
    775FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+42:47Juha Ruusu1:54:06
    776FINTaxi Team (1512)+42:48Antti Mets1:54:07
    777FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+42:49Juha Korpio1:54:08
    778FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+42:58Jarmo Sireeni1:54:16
    779FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+43:11Sebastian Fingerroos1:54:30
    780FINNeliveto (803)+43:11Miia Taini1:54:30
    781FINRaTro (905)+43:13Mikko Kiiski1:54:32
    782FINSievin Sisu (927)+43:14Markus Pivrint1:54:33
    783FINTeam Allback (1317)+43:17Tommi Brandstack1:54:35
    784FINIK Falken 2 (711)+43:18Christoffer Melin1:54:36
    785FINAivan Sama (488)+43:19Pasi Elolampi1:54:38
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+43:21Tuomas Sily1:54:39
    787RUSOmega 3 (1200)+43:21Per-Johan Josefsson1:54:40
    788FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+43:23Tommi Roimela1:54:41
    789FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+43:23Reima Rajala1:54:42
    790FINUrpon Rytky (758)+43:23Peetu Saukkio1:54:42
    791FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+43:25Joonas Karjalainen1:54:44
    792FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+43:25Veikka Annila1:54:44
    793FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+43:26Jukka Rusanen1:54:45
    794FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+43:37Mika Liukkonen1:54:56
    795FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+43:39Mikko Koutonen1:54:58
    796FINFullFit Team (1385)+43:40Kristian Sotti1:54:58
    797FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+43:47Pekka Vornanen1:55:05
    798FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+43:48Hilla Stenlund1:55:07
    799FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+43:51Tuomo Niskanen1:55:10
    800FINRajaveljet (709)+43:54Jarkko Ruokonen1:55:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >