jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 12,8 km

    1FINRasti-Kurikka (71)1:11:18Sergey Dobrynin1:11:18
    FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)Antonio Martinez Perez1:11:18
    3FINHiisirasti (56)+6Dmitry Nakonechnyi1:11:24
    4SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+8Max Peter Bejmer1:11:27
    5NORIL Tyrving (49)+10Wojciech Kowalski1:11:29
    6FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+21Otto Loukkalahti1:11:40
    7NORHalden SK (4)+24Emil Wingstedt1:11:42
    8NORLillomarka OL (29)+26Robert Merl1:11:45
    9FINMS Parma (10)+33Yury Tambasau1:11:51
    10FINOK Trian (11)+34Otto Simosas1:11:53
    11LTUIGTISA (44)+36Vilius Aleliunas1:11:55
    12FINKoovee (1)+38Topi Anjala1:11:57
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+38Pascal Buchs1:11:57
    14SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+42Alain Denzler1:12:01
    15SUIOLV Baselland (69)+44Timon Schweizer1:12:03
    16SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+47Reiner Matthias1:12:05
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+48Algirdas Bartekevicius1:12:07
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+52Mikko Patana1:12:11
    19FINKangasala SK (45)+1:26Kristo Heinmann1:12:45
    20SWEHestra IF (119)+1:45Martin Ahlberger1:13:04
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+1:50Topi Raitanen1:13:09
    22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+1:50Miika Kirmula1:13:09
    23SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:51Jannis Schnleber1:13:10
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:52Ben Michell1:13:10
    25SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+1:55Ivan Sirakov1:13:14
    26FINLynx (27)+1:57Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:13:16
    27SWErla IF (26)+2:01Viktor Silvemark1:13:20
    28FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+2:03Riccardo Rancan1:13:22
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+2:09Gene Beveridge1:13:28
    30FINKoovee 2 (16)+2:27Joni Hirvikallio1:13:45
    31NORFossum IF (36)+2:34Tim Robertson1:13:53
    32NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+2:36Felix Spth1:13:55
    33RUSNord West (198)+2:39Daniil Kashin1:13:58
    34SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:41Jonathan Crickmore1:13:59
    35DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+2:57Giacomo Frattari1:14:16
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+3:01Andris Jubelis1:14:19
    37NORHeming Orientering (110)+3:04Ulrik Astrup Arnesen1:14:23
    38SWESvedalens AIK (64)+3:04Dmitry Mihalkin1:14:23
    39GBREUOC (167)+3:06Jack Leitch1:14:25
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+3:11Philipp Sauter1:14:30
    41SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+3:31Pontus Karlsson1:14:50
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+3:34Mathias Peter1:14:53
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+3:37Anssi Huostila1:14:56
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+3:43Scott Fraser1:15:01
    45FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+3:44Andrin Grndler1:15:03
    46NORTrollelg (144)+3:52Hallvard Seim Grvlen1:15:11
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+3:54Henrik Lfs1:15:13
    48FINPaimion Rasti (18)+4:23Jesse Laukkarinen1:15:42
    49NORKristiansand OK (25)+4:27Stle Gjelsten1:15:46
    50NORHalden SK 2 (123)+4:46Andreas Ruedlinger1:16:05
    51SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+4:51Ulrik Nordberg1:16:10
    52SWEOK Hllen (77)+4:52Maxime Rautnien1:16:11
    53SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+5:13Marek Minar1:16:32
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+5:17Philipp von Arx1:16:36
    55SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+5:28Sven Aschwanden1:16:47
    56NORNydalens SK (20)+5:30Elias Jonsson1:16:49
    57SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+5:34Gardner William1:16:53
    58FINEspoon Suunta (47)+5:37Lari Pernu1:16:56
    59NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+5:38Lukas Liland1:16:57
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+5:43Linus Bohman1:17:01
    61SUIOl Norska (30)+5:46Jonas Mathys1:17:05
    62SWELnghundra IF (70)+5:49Anton Forsberg1:17:08
    63POLOK!Sport (422)+5:51Mateusz Wenslaw1:17:10
    64FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+5:55Marko Tlli1:17:13
    65FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+5:57Patrik Horak1:17:16
    66FINPellon Ponsi (57)+5:57Juho-Matti Taivainen1:17:16
    67SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+5:58Simonas Krepsta1:17:17
    68FINRastivarsat (177)+6:01Denis Grishman1:17:20
    69NORFrol IL (7)+6:01Stian Sundsvik1:17:20
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+6:04Hector Haines1:17:23
    71HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+6:08Daniel Fehervari1:17:27
    72SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+6:11Andreas Slberg1:17:30
    73ESTOK Ilves (401)+6:14Vahur Teppan1:17:32
    74FINKoovee 3 (80)+6:15Jonas Hubacek1:17:34
    75SWEOK Kre (35)+6:17Fredrik Mattsson1:17:36
    76LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+6:21Martynas Tirlikas1:17:40
    77SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+6:24Joakim Eliasson1:17:43
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+6:26Vesa Taanila1:17:45
    79SWERonneby OK (269)+6:30Johannesson Henrik1:17:49
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+6:32Otto Kaario1:17:51
    81RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+6:38Nikita Somov1:17:57
    82SWEOK Tisaren (41)+6:42Filip Jacobsson1:18:01
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+6:46Erik Liljequist1:18:05
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+6:51Mikko Hls1:18:10
    85NORNTNUI 2 (82)+7:00Mikkel Srensen1:18:19
    86NORFredrikstad SK (39)+7:01Andreas Hye1:18:19
    87NORHalden SK 3 (102)+7:14Alex Carcas1:18:33
    88SWERehns BK (42)+7:20Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:18:39
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+7:21Carl Godager Kaas1:18:40
    90SWESnttringe SK (145)+7:21Flavio Poltera1:18:40
    91SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+7:21Love Berzell1:18:40
    92SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+7:22Jonatan Gustafsson1:18:41
    93RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+7:25Ivan Potylitsyn1:18:44
    94SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+7:29Bryan Keely1:18:47
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+7:30Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:18:49
    96SWEOK Linne (8)+7:33Jakob Andersson1:18:51
    97SWENykpings OK (58)+7:38Samuel Keller1:18:57
    98FINStora Enso Mets (393)+7:42Kari Varis1:19:00
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+7:48Jan Zhanal1:19:07
    100SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+7:50Hugo Eriksson1:19:08
    101NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+7:55Duncan Coombs1:19:14
    102SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+8:03Gustaf Sparrevik1:19:22
    103FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+8:05Toni Hatrvik1:19:24
    104RUSLegenda (277)+8:05Stepan Malinovskiy1:19:24
    105FINMS Parma 2 (74)+8:05Juha Peltola1:19:24
    106FINLapuan Virki (141)+8:07Jaagup Truusalu1:19:26
    107LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+8:12Daniels Karklins1:19:31
    108FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+8:18Juho Korpi1:19:37
    109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+8:36Endijs D. Titomers1:19:55
    110SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+8:46Reinsons Alvis1:20:05
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+8:54Ole Hennsler1:20:13
    112SWEJrla Orientering (14)+8:57Ivan Kuchmenko1:20:16
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+9:03Juho Ylinen1:20:21
    114FINOK Trian 2 (53)+9:06Mikhail Chegarovski1:20:25
    115FINLappeen Riento (91)+9:15Ville Saikko1:20:34
    116SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+9:53Martin Djerf1:21:12
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+10:04Heikki Toivio1:21:23
    118NORNTNUI (28)+10:05Simen Aamodt1:21:24
    119RUSNorthern Wind (288)+10:32Bogdan Rodionov1:21:51
    120SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+10:38Lukas Meier1:21:56
    121FINRastikarhut (253)+10:39Pyry Willman1:21:58
    122DENOK Pan rhus (51)+10:41Eskil Schning1:22:00
    123NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+10:51Peter Makki Erichsen1:22:09
    124SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+10:51Lukas Diener1:22:10
    125SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+10:53Rasmus Svantesson1:22:12
    126FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+10:55Aaro Aho1:22:13
    127FINOulun Tarmo (631)+10:56Aapo Viippola1:22:15
    128NOROppsal orientering (137)+10:58Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen1:22:17
    129SWErla IF 2 (126)+11:10Oscars Vngell1:22:29
    130SWEEksj SOK (86)+11:11Timo Suter1:22:29
    131FINIF Femman (100)+11:12Christian Kronberg1:22:31
    132FINSuunta 2000 (336)+11:15Ville-Petteri Saarela1:22:34
    133RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+11:16Evgenii Artemov1:22:35
    134LATOZONS OK (174)+11:19Martins Skujenieks1:22:38
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+11:19Topias Niemi1:22:38
    136LTUAzuolas (193)+11:24Mantas Rimkus1:22:43
    137FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+11:26Jarkko Liuha1:22:45
    138FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+11:27Niklas Heikkil1:22:46
    139NORSteinkjer OK (279)+11:37Marius Landsem Melhus1:22:56
    140SWEHaninge SOK (399)+11:37Felix Persson1:22:56
    141FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+11:40Aki Kauppinen1:22:59
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+11:41Otakar Hirs1:22:59
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+11:41Kirill Komarov1:23:00
    144FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+11:42Henri Taanila1:23:01
    145FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+11:42Topi Huttunen1:23:01
    146SWETullinge SK (55)+11:43Magnus Glnnefors1:23:01
    147FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+11:43Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:23:02
    148SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+11:43Matiss Sliksjanis1:23:02
    149NORBysen IL (210)+11:45Hans Aleksander sthagen1:23:03
    150FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+11:46Lassi Vaismaa1:23:05
    151FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+11:46Mika Rautanen1:23:05
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+11:47Daniel Koivisto1:23:06
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+11:51Valtteri Rantala1:23:10
    154RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+11:51Daniil Botygin1:23:10
    155ESPCatalonia Team (181)+11:51Pau Llorens1:23:10
    156NORKonnerud IL (117)+11:55Jrgen Baklid1:23:14
    157SWEIFK Ume (67)+11:58Hederskog Martin1:23:17
    158NORAsker SK (170)+11:59Arntzen Sander1:23:17
    159FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+11:59Juuso Hakala1:23:18
    160FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+12:00Iisak Helander1:23:19
    161ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+12:01Martin Simpson1:23:20
    162FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+12:04Maxim Semenov1:23:23
    163SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+12:05Edgars Lakis1:23:24
    164FINOK Raseborg (153)+12:06Kuba Dragowski1:23:25
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+12:06 Sidmaldo|1:23:25
    166RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+12:07Nikita Karpunin1:23:26
    167FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+12:07Tuomas Hapola1:23:26
    168SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+12:16Luis Sanchez Serrano1:23:35
    169NOREmblem IL (215)+12:16Erlend Nilsen Sandnes1:23:35
    170NORIF Sturla (290)+12:18Sturla Frydenlund1:23:37
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+12:18Nils Eyer1:23:37
    172SWESurahammars SOK (326)+12:20John Gunnarsson1:23:38
    173SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+12:23Dominik Tschamper1:23:42
    174FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+12:24Raino Pesu1:23:43
    175FINOK77 (105)+12:26Mikael Donner1:23:45
    176SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+12:29Rickard Brjesson1:23:48
    177NORFrol IL 2 (107)+12:30Carl Petter Lyngen1:23:49
    178SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+12:33Philip Carlsson1:23:51
    179FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+12:36Aleksi Hrknen1:23:55
    180FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+12:38Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:23:57
    181FINRC Eemeli (602)+12:41Jouni Kahelin1:24:00
    182FINMS Parma 3 (122)+12:41Eero-Matti Vainio1:24:00
    183FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+12:44Anton Bordiukov1:24:03
    184SWEVxj OK (202)+12:44Mattias Karlsson1:24:03
    185SWEOK Rodhen (68)+13:02Dzmitry Krukov1:24:21
    186FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+13:06Samu Lehtola1:24:25
    187FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+13:10Evgeni Godlevski1:24:29
    188FINYlneen Kiri (687)+13:11Juuso Joukas1:24:30
    189RUSOmega (227)+13:14Alexander Kamalov1:24:33
    190SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+13:20Fredrik Nilsson1:24:39
    191FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+13:25Jari Vlikorpi1:24:44
    192FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+13:34Olli Huhtinen1:24:53
    193FINRaisu Lumous (343)+13:36Kerrin Rattray1:24:55
    194SWETby OK (171)+13:41Johan Herbert1:25:00
    195FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+13:45Marko Loukkalahti1:25:03
    196NORFreidig SPK (133)+13:46Mats Eidsmo1:25:05
    197SWEAttunda OK (140)+13:48Eduardo Gil Marcos1:25:07
    198NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+13:51Mathias Glersen1:25:10
    199FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+13:55Antti Turpeinen1:25:14
    200FINKarjaan Ura (559)+14:02Edvard Sundman1:25:21
    201ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+14:07Antonio Lopez Lopez1:25:25
    202FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+14:10Yann Locatelli1:25:29
    203RUSNord West 2 (633)+14:12Viacheslav Martunovskii1:25:30
    204SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+14:14Mattias Nilsson1:25:33
    205SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+14:27Oskar Leinonen1:25:46
    206FINNavi (92)+14:34Joonas Ahola1:25:53
    207RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+14:39Alexander Simanov1:25:58
    208FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+14:42Nico Kerkola1:26:01
    209SWESundbybergs IK (194)+14:44Kristoffer Tengroth1:26:03
    210FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+14:50Lari Takanen1:26:09
    211SWEOK Orion (48)+14:59Ola Andersson1:26:17
    212SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+15:07Arnaud Perrin1:26:26
    213DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+15:23Carl Emil Kovsted1:26:42
    214LATOK Saldus (161)+15:26Atis Reskis1:26:45
    215LATIK Auseklis (196)+15:33Andris Gailis1:26:51
    216FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+16:02Lari-Antti Rissanen1:27:21
    217FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+16:04Markus Prsti1:27:23
    218FINNostars (351)+16:08Uku-Laur Tali1:27:27
    219SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+16:09Martin Larbo1:27:28
    220FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+16:10Niilo Syrjl1:27:29
    221RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+16:11Dmitrii Konovalov1:27:30
    222FINIF Femman 2 (195)+16:33Jonas Jern1:27:52
    223FINMS Parma 4 (222)+16:59Aleksi Hellman1:28:18
    224FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+17:00Samuli Schroderus1:28:19
    225FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+17:12Risto Uusivirta1:28:31
    226FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+17:18Jaakko Leinonen1:28:37
    227SWEGvle OK (172)+17:18Patrik Svedberg1:28:37
    228FINPihkaniskat (220)+17:21Heikki Vnnen1:28:40
    229SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+17:23Peter Westin1:28:42
    230NORVerdal OK (261)+17:35Anton Bjartnes1:28:54
    231RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+17:36Nikolay Malishev1:28:54
    232SWEPojkskoj (97)+17:38Lukas Olm1:28:57
    233SWERns OK (586)+17:43John Larsson1:29:02
    234FINIF Femman 3 (276)+17:45Aston Key1:29:04
    235LATOK Ogre (94)+17:48Edgars Ustinovs1:29:07
    236SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+17:51Mrten Frendelius1:29:10
    237FINUlvilan Ura (348)+17:52Kare Kaskinen1:29:11
    238SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+17:54Fredrik kerlind1:29:13
    239FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+17:55Paulo Franco1:29:14
    240FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+17:57Oula Jrvensivu1:29:16
    241FINTeme Ski Team (388)+17:58Kalle Koistinen1:29:16
    242FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+18:00Vin Venetjoki1:29:19
    243FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+18:02Heikki Manninen1:29:21
    244FINIF land (606)+18:05Matti Janlv1:29:24
    245SWESkogslparna (189)+18:05Benjamin Nslund1:29:24
    246FINRasti E4 (322)+18:09Vili Sormunen1:29:27
    247FINJohn Deere (715)+18:11Janne Mrkl1:29:30
    248FINKarsu.fi (507)+18:11Aki Kosunen1:29:30
    249FINIF Brahe (230)+18:12Bart Delobel1:29:31
    250GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+18:13Owain Jones1:29:31
    251FINPerhon Kiri (490)+18:15Joonatan Kivel1:29:34
    252SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+18:20Axel Halvarsson1:29:39
    253FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+18:24Jukka Oikarinen1:29:43
    254USAOUSA (1509)+18:31Naess Jan Erik1:29:50
    255FINHauhon Sisu (217)+18:36Jaakko Liukkala1:29:54
    256FINEspoon Akilles (127)+18:37Petrus Hanhijrvi1:29:55
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+18:40Timo Savelainen1:29:58
    258FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+18:50Markus Ilmarinen1:30:09
    259FINSavon Suunta (402)+18:51Olli Hiltunen1:30:10
    260SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+18:56Christoffer Eskilsson1:30:15
    261FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+18:58Ville Luoma1:30:16
    262FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+19:00Juuso Mkel1:30:19
    263SWEOK Roslagen (237)+19:01Joel Lnnevall1:30:20
    264FINOK Trian 3 (154)+19:02Jesper Lindahl1:30:21
    265NOREmit (308)+19:04Kocbach Jan1:30:22
    266FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+19:05Ilya Sedykh1:30:24
    267FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+19:14Anton Pendikainen1:30:33
    268SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+19:20Lukas Deininger1:30:39
    269FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+19:25Pyry Stevander1:30:44
    270FINLahden Taimi (716)+19:30Anton Ivanov1:30:49
    271SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+19:38Albin kttaren Bergqvist1:30:57
    272FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+19:41Oscar Stenbacka1:31:00
    273LTUMedeina (275)+19:41Simonas Tamosaitis1:31:00
    274FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+19:42Ville Mkel1:31:01
    275FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+19:43Niko Larmala1:31:02
    276FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+19:45Juho Jumisko1:31:04
    277FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+19:48Janne Rossi1:31:07
    278FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+19:49Timo Varis1:31:08
    279FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+19:55Jarno Pkl1:31:14
    280FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+20:08Mikko Rahkola1:31:27
    281NORGNEIST (524)+20:11Andreas G. Polden1:31:29
    282FINRasti 88 (303)+20:11Vesa Nokka1:31:30
    283FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+20:11Petteri Rankinen1:31:30
    284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+20:13Matti Krkkinen1:31:32
    285FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+20:15Petri Sonninen1:31:34
    286SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+20:23Emil Grehn1:31:42
    287FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+20:33Ilkka Heiskanen1:31:52
    288FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+20:35Leevi Keronen1:31:54
    289FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+20:35Ville Pasanen1:31:54
    290FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+20:36Elmeri Juura1:31:55
    291FINLynx 3 (224)+20:37Karoliina Sundberg1:31:55
    292FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+20:38Asmo Vuorenp1:31:57
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+20:41Luukas Valtonen1:31:59
    294NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+20:51Mathias Nipen1:32:10
    295NORNTNUI 3 (142)+20:52Sverre Bang Steng1:32:11
    296ESTRAE ROK (334)+20:54Tanel Kannel1:32:12
    297FINValkealan Kajo (408)+20:55Juha Koski1:32:14
    298RUSALKO-STOP (166)+20:56Alexei Kulbachko1:32:15
    299FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+20:56Jari Holm1:32:15
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+20:57Mikhail Anuchkin1:32:16
    301RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+21:15Nikolay Panasenko1:32:34
    302NORGanddal IL (316)+21:16Per Ivar Stokland1:32:35
    303SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+21:23Asaf Avner1:32:42
    304FINIK Falken (297)+21:27Lukas Ohls1:32:45
    305SWESders-Tyres (286)+21:29Niklas Wrane1:32:47
    306NORFossum IF 2 (115)+21:31Sigurd Melsom1:32:50
    307LATBurkanciems OK (216)+21:32Martins Vabulis1:32:50
    308FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+21:34Otso Huttunen1:32:53
    309FINEx-Legends (313)+21:35Vesa Hakkarainen1:32:54
    310FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+21:40Aapo Tilli1:32:59
    311SWELinkpings OK (89)+21:49Jonas Lundgren1:33:08
    312FINRastiseiska (1419)+21:53Severi Valkamo1:33:12
    313FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+22:06Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:33:25
    314SWESundsvalls OK (205)+22:08Janne Ntnen1:33:27
    315FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+22:13Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:33:31
    316FINMaarian Mahti (199)+22:18Timo Kankaanp1:33:36
    317FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+22:25Klaus Haanp1:33:44
    318FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+22:26Valtteri Kinnunen1:33:45
    319FINNordea Urheilu (928)+22:28Eetu Haataja1:33:46
    320FINJussis seven (311)+22:29Jari Laitamki1:33:48
    321FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+22:29Topi Leppsalmi1:33:48
    322FINSiilin Rasti (182)+22:30Pasi Oravainen1:33:49
    323FINFirstbeat (947)+22:41Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:33:59
    324FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+22:51Jouni Mhnen1:34:09
    325FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+22:52Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:34:10
    326FINRiihon ukk (502)+22:54Matias Hurme1:34:13
    327FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+22:56Vertti Lepo1:34:15
    328FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+22:58Samuli Kyyrnen1:34:16
    329ESTVrska Vesi (155)+23:01Karel Sander Kljuzin1:34:19
    330FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+23:02Ivan Egorov1:34:20
    331FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+23:03Matti Myllylahti1:34:22
    332NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+23:05Lars-Inge Arnevik1:34:24
    333GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+23:06Matt Whipple1:34:25
    334RUSIzhora (558)+23:07Kirill Galaktionov1:34:26
    335ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+23:11Paavo Roigas1:34:30
    336FINKoovee 4 (192)+23:12Tero Mamia1:34:31
    337FINOK77 2 (218)+23:15Matias Kankkunen1:34:33
    338FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+23:18Jani Mntytrm1:34:37
    339FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+23:21Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:34:39
    340FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+23:23Tommy Rantala1:34:42
    341FINLynx 4 (252)+23:30Totte Packalen1:34:49
    342SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+23:33Michael Roethlisberger1:34:52
    343FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+23:34Katri Lylynper1:34:53
    344FINDowntown 65 (506)+23:35Mikko Mkel1:34:54
    345FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+23:38Arto Lilja1:34:57
    346FINSK Vuoksi (268)+23:40Miika Husu1:34:59
    347FINKorven Honka (639)+23:43Matti Huttunen1:35:02
    348DENDanish Military Team (301)+23:46Jeppe Andersen1:35:05
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+23:49Olli Ranta1:35:08
    350FINTsmis-Team (911)+23:51Toni Huuskonen1:35:10
    351FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+23:53Jukka Pohjola1:35:11
    352SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+23:56Conny Forsberg1:35:15
    353SWERehns BK 2 (129)+23:58Charlie Stolt1:35:16
    354FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+23:59Antti Mkinen1:35:18
    355SWEOK sterker (319)+23:59Pontus Bergstrm1:35:18
    356FINSuunta Jurva (486)+24:00Kai Kamila1:35:19
    357FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+24:03Tommy Haglund1:35:21
    358FINOlavin Rasti (234)+24:03Niko Kauria1:35:22
    359FINOulaisten Huima (726)+24:05Aleksi Huuha1:35:24
    360FINLapin Sudet (421)+24:07Tomi Lehtola1:35:26
    361FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+24:10Miika Irtola1:35:29
    362FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+24:13Joni Alasuvanto1:35:31
    363FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+24:16Jouko Jrnefelt1:35:35
    364FINRasti-Lukko (158)+24:18Kimmo Mieskoski1:35:37
    365FINRasti-Vihti (245)+24:18Niko Sorvari1:35:37
    366FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+24:19Mikko Tuomaala1:35:38
    367FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+24:20Markus Salo1:35:39
    368FINTelemark Team rn (368)+24:24Eero Moilanen1:35:43
    369ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+24:25Reimo Liiv1:35:44
    370FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+24:26Mikko Maaranen1:35:45
    371FINPetolintu (437)+24:27Mikko Sane1:35:46
    372FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+24:30Aapo Hkkinen1:35:48
    373FINMS Parma 5 (394)+24:34Jussi Karttila1:35:53
    374FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+24:37Tommi Hrknen1:35:56
    375SUIBussola OK (209)+24:39Nick Gebert1:35:58
    376FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+24:40Kalle Peltomki1:35:59
    377FINSK Uusi (88)+24:40Antton Koivisto1:35:59
    378LATOK Kurmis (504)+24:42Andis Laveikis TS1:36:00
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+24:42Erkki Vhsyrinki1:36:01
    380FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+24:44Vesa Peltoniemi1:36:03
    381FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+24:45Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:36:04
    382FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+24:50Kari-Veli Niemi1:36:08
    383FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+24:50Konsta Sipilinen1:36:09
    384FINKemin Kiilat (382)+24:55Ville Glad1:36:14
    385FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+24:58Mika Ahola1:36:16
    386LATOK Meridians (214)+25:00Andris Cans1:36:19
    387NORk-94 (381)+25:03Steinar Lg1:36:21
    388SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+25:11Haakon Sugvaldsen1:36:30
    389FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+25:14Sami Lfman1:36:33
    390NORNTNUI 4 (527)+25:16Maren Jansson Haverstad1:36:35
    391FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+25:17Petteri Kymlinen1:36:36
    392FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+25:17Jani Pekurinen1:36:36
    393FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+25:28Sami Nuuttila1:36:46
    394FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+25:28Harri Hytnen1:36:47
    395FINLinnankiertjt (659)+25:43Manu Mutka1:37:02
    396NORVaregg IL (73)+25:47Markus Kjrner-Semb1:37:06
    397FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+25:48Otto Saikkonen1:37:07
    398FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+25:50Jukka Toivanen1:37:09
    399FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+25:56Mikko Palosaari1:37:15
    400FINRasti-Jussit (226)+26:06Mika Rantala1:37:24
    401FINEnegia (542)+26:08Markus Herranen1:37:27
    402FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+26:24Juuso Tuomaala1:37:42
    403FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+26:25Jukka Eskola1:37:44
    404FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+26:33Sauli Kuopus1:37:52
    405FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+26:37Miika Utter1:37:56
    406ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+26:44Paolo Dorigati1:38:03
    407GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+26:46Dennis Bruer1:38:05
    408GBREUOC 2 (808)+26:51Nathan Lawson1:38:09
    409SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+26:57Daniel Carlson Bjernald1:38:16
    410FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+26:59Samu Takanen1:38:18
    411FINLuumen Rasti (169)+27:06Vesa Tielinen1:38:25
    412SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+27:08Anton Gumaelius1:38:27
    413FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+27:13Jukka Vertainen1:38:32
    414FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+27:36Bendik Eliassen1:38:55
    415FINVaalan Karhu (467)+27:47Jouni Koljonen1:39:06
    416FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+27:52Heikki Nousiainen1:39:11
    417FINSAL (1332)+27:53Kimmo Berg1:39:12
    418RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+27:55Igor Tuzov1:39:13
    419FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+28:00Elli Peltomki1:39:19
    420FINSK Mortis (717)+28:05Pasi Auvinen1:39:24
    421FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+28:08Ville Saarela1:39:27
    422FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+28:11Heikki Risnen1:39:30
    423FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+28:12Tapani Partanen1:39:31
    424SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+28:16Janne Hjort1:39:35
    425LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+28:18Janis Brizs1:39:37
    426FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+28:20Atte Komonen1:39:38
    427FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+28:21Panu Peisa1:39:40
    428FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+28:21Marko Hmlinen1:39:40
    429ESTPuujalad (325)+28:22Mehis Muru1:39:41
    430FINSuvunSuunta (458)+28:25Kimmo Karhu1:39:43
    431FINRasti-Perni (1036)+28:26Lauri Vuorinen1:39:44
    432FINLaihian Luja (260)+28:26Mika Kuusisto1:39:45
    433FINTuuripellet (526)+28:27Raiko Pousi1:39:46
    434FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+28:29Eero Piironen1:39:48
    435FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+28:33Jussi Korhonen1:39:52
    436NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+28:34yvind Drage1:39:53
    437FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+28:36Markus Sinijrvi1:39:55
    438FINPijt-Rasti (489)+28:37Niko Nttinen1:39:56
    439FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+28:39Tuomas Johansson1:39:57
    440FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+28:41Jukka Vyrynen1:40:00
    441FINRastiketut (353)+28:42Janne Matikainen1:40:01
    442FINOK Trian 4 (246)+28:45Fredrik Blomster1:40:04
    443FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+28:47Aki Lehtinen1:40:06
    444FINOC Puisto (582)+28:48Jari Siitonen1:40:06
    445FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+28:50Antti Lumme1:40:08
    446FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+28:51Marko Miettinen1:40:10
    447FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+28:51Saku Ylijoki1:40:10
    448FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+28:52Sami Turunen1:40:11
    449FINKannuksen Ura (610)+28:52Kai Paavola1:40:11
    450FINMetshallitus (358)+29:02Sami Hakala1:40:21
    451FINEpiln Esa (520)+29:02Otto Ruusunen1:40:21
    452FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+29:05Noora Hyyrynen1:40:24
    453FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+29:07Arto Vesamo1:40:26
    454FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+29:08Eveliina Hirvonen1:40:27
    455FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+29:10Juha Lassila1:40:29
    456FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+29:11Lassi Vnnen1:40:30
    457FINSK Salla (896)+29:17Janne Hnninen1:40:36
    458FINReaktor Innovations (532)+29:19Jeppe Koivula1:40:38
    459FINTurun NMKY (615)+29:20Joni Holmroos1:40:39
    460FINAS Skinnarila (667)+29:20Markus Siivola1:40:39
    461NORBirkenes IL (584)+29:20Lars Jran Sundsdal1:40:39
    462ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+29:21Kaupo Jrve1:40:40
    463FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+29:22Ville Vierimaa1:40:41
    464SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+29:23Christian Redtzer1:40:42
    465SWERns OK 2 (997)+29:24Johan Edenhamn1:40:43
    466FINPeab Seicon (492)+29:25Juha Sippola1:40:44
    467FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+29:28Pasi Hongisto1:40:46
    468NORWing OK (545)+29:28Asbjrn Magnus Midtb1:40:47
    469SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+29:37Christopher Wihlestedt1:40:56
    470FINOK77 4 (552)+29:38Juha Kankaanp1:40:56
    471SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+29:40Emma Bjessmo1:40:58
    472FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+29:40Markku Viitala1:40:59
    473FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+29:41Wiljam Mattila1:41:00
    474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+29:41Lotta Kirvesmies1:41:00
    475FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+29:42Panu Karhu1:41:01
    476ESTRakvere OK (617)+29:43Ragnar Rooba1:41:02
    477FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+29:46Simo Puumalainen1:41:04
    478RUSOmega 2 (485)+29:52Evgeniy Baranov1:41:11
    479ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+29:59Hannes Poolamets1:41:18
    480LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+30:01Andis Malejs1:41:19
    481FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+30:03Jussi Partanen1:41:22
    482FINKartankiertjt (850)+30:08Pasi Sillanp1:41:27
    483FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+30:08Vesa Venlinen1:41:27
    484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+30:10Tuomas Tala1:41:28
    485FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+30:14Matti Herttua1:41:33
    486FINFutisforum2 (1330)+30:19Aaro Kuivalainen1:41:38
    487FINRasti-Jyry (535)+30:22Mika Ovaskainen1:41:41
    488FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+30:22Henrikki Hakala1:41:41
    489FINOK Terjrv (287)+30:26Henrik Nygrd1:41:44
    490LATOK Kapa (157)+30:26Janis Ruksans1:41:45
    491LATOK Arona (255)+30:28Andis Leontjevs1:41:47
    492BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+30:34Tomy Janssens1:41:52
    493FINJyvskyln amk (684)+30:34Janne Km1:41:53
    494FINPullin serkut (530)+30:39Hannu Pulli1:41:58
    495FINYIT Rakennus (618)+30:44Kimmo Petjist1:42:03
    496FINLitran Mitta (1485)+30:49Vesa Enroth1:42:08
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+30:54Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:42:12
    498FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+30:55Seppo Srkk1:42:14
    499FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+31:00Teemu Kulmala1:42:19
    500SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+31:02Thomas Egger1:42:21
    501FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+31:06Janne Nurminen1:42:25
    502SWEJrflla OK (148)+31:08Nils Edvardsson1:42:27
    503FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+31:10Jani Honkanen1:42:29
    504FINIntersport (1325)+31:14Lauri Pyyknen1:42:32
    505FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+31:15Jari Ojala1:42:33
    506FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+31:19Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:42:38
    507FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+31:21Eki Munukka1:42:40
    508FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+31:27Olli Vtinen1:42:46
    509FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+31:28Jenny Patana1:42:47
    510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+31:32Kalle Hkkinen1:42:50
    511FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+31:33Joni Solonen1:42:52
    512FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+31:36Pekka Sorjonen1:42:55
    513SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+31:37Simon Jansson Jrpling1:42:56
    514FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+31:46Panu Kangas1:43:05
    515FINLynx 2 (130)+31:50Oskari Heiskanen1:43:09
    516FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+31:50Akseli Jussinmki1:43:09
    517LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+31:59Einars Sillers1:43:18
    518FINValtra (764)+32:02Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:43:20
    519FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+32:02Joni Mustonen1:43:21
    520FINIF Minken (699)+32:07Toni Wik1:43:26
    521FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+32:08Teemo Lojamo1:43:26
    522FINPanssariprikaati (273)+32:12Mika Hakala1:43:31
    523NOREnga (180)+32:15Trond Lund1:43:33
    524FINKorpisoturit (643)+32:16Juha Juutila1:43:35
    525FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+32:16Jani Vahala1:43:35
    526FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+32:17Touko Tupola1:43:36
    527FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+32:18Joonas Notkola1:43:36
    528FINRasti-Nokia (324)+32:23Andr Bruguire1:43:42
    529FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+32:34Joonas Salminen1:43:53
    530FINLammin Ski (274)+32:36Henri Lehtomaa1:43:54
    531FINPekan Ponit (1533)+32:36Mikko Haikonen1:43:54
    532FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+32:36Valtteri Veikkola1:43:55
    533FINNenosen veljekset (544)+32:38Sami Nenonen1:43:57
    534FINKonserni (873)+32:42Olli Siren1:44:01
    535FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+32:44Sakari Warro1:44:03
    536FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+32:48Joni Tenhunen1:44:07
    537FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+32:58Eerik Nurminen1:44:16
    538HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+33:00Ferenc Mihalyi1:44:19
    539FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+33:01Ville Tiljander1:44:20
    540FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+33:02Tuomas Teuri1:44:20
    541FINRastiPiikki (339)+33:03Matti Toivio1:44:22
    542FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+33:05Jani Isoluoma1:44:24
    543FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+33:07Ville Taussi1:44:25
    544FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+33:08Antti Lindqvist1:44:27
    545FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+33:09Tatu Piiparinen1:44:27
    546FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+33:09Risto Haverinen1:44:28
    547FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+33:10Jussi-Pekka Hanhela1:44:29
    548FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+33:10Arto Vainiomki1:44:29
    549SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+33:11Mattias Kallhauge1:44:30
    550FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+33:19Ville Maksimainen1:44:37
    551FINNrpes OK (321)+33:28Christoffer Smeds1:44:47
    552FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+33:29Olli Laatikainen1:44:47
    553FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+33:29Hans Tuominen1:44:48
    554FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+33:39Tommy-Roobert hman1:44:58
    555FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+33:43Juha Inkil1:45:02
    556FINPaVi (501)+33:44Tuomas Helin1:45:03
    557FINSCA Finland (853)+33:45Antti Syrjnen1:45:04
    558FINFujitsu (573)+33:46Erno Paju1:45:05
    559FINSK Uranus (1481)+33:48Panu Hyvnen1:45:07
    560FINRasti Elmo (680)+33:52Risto Krkkinen1:45:11
    561FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+33:54Mika Lankinen1:45:12
    562ESTOK TON (466)+33:55Raivo Laanemets1:45:14
    563FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+33:59Tuomo Kauppinen1:45:17
    564SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+34:08Andre Sahlsten1:45:26
    565FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+34:10Anton Strandberg1:45:29
    566FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+34:22Matti Hyyrylinen1:45:40
    567FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+34:23Tuomas Vin1:45:42
    568FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+34:25Benjamin Kyngs1:45:44
    569NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+34:25Audun Wanvik Haugen1:45:44
    570FINKotipojat (950)+34:28Anssi Tervonen1:45:47
    571FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+34:29Heikki Koskela1:45:48
    572FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+34:30Pyry Huhtanen1:45:49
    573FINHelppoRasti (389)+34:31Tommi Sjholm1:45:49
    574SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+34:31Simon Brjesson1:45:49
    575ESPCAT mix (1392)+34:32Abel Ledesma1:45:51
    576FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+34:33Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:45:51
    577FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+34:34Jesse Mkinen1:45:52
    578FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+34:37Markus Parviainen1:45:56
    579FINLynx 5 (477)+34:39Sami Kivilaakso1:45:58
    580FINOK77 3 (692)+34:41Alexander Frey1:46:00
    581FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+34:45Pekka Lyytinen1:46:04
    582FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+34:48Juuso Vstil1:46:07
    583FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+34:50Juha Hr1:46:09
    584FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+34:51Mikko Halonen1:46:10
    585FINPargas IF (201)+34:52Mika Honkasalo1:46:10
    586FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+34:53Antti Kalapudas1:46:12
    587FINNavi 9 (1024)+34:53Jari Stockus1:46:12
    588FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+34:57Tapio Kujala1:46:16
    589FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+34:58Markus Autio1:46:16
    590FINOK Kristina (497)+34:59Henrik djers1:46:18
    591FINKoovee 5 (235)+34:59Hannu Sillanp1:46:18
    592RUSFryazino (366)+35:01Dmitry Senin1:46:20
    593FINRssi-Rasti (785)+35:02Vin Friman1:46:21
    594FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+35:03Antti Jppinen1:46:22
    595FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+35:07Miikka Tarkia1:46:25
    596FINVuorenveikot (1023)+35:07Johanna Viilo1:46:26
    597FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+35:08Tero Rannila1:46:27
    598FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+35:11Villiam Saarinen1:46:30
    599FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+35:11Mitja Lievonen1:46:30
    600FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+35:15Lauri Lindberg1:46:34
    601RUSNord West 3 (581)+35:20VITALII FEDOROV1:46:39
    602FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+35:24Heikki Ovaskainen1:46:43
    603FINOK Botnia (212)+35:33Linus Hansen1:46:51
    604FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+35:35Matti Pellikka1:46:54
    605FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+35:36Teemu Toivonen1:46:55
    606FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+35:36Henrik Palmen1:46:55
    607FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+35:42Joni Juva1:47:01
    608FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+35:44Eemeli Visnen1:47:03
    609NORModum OL (208)+35:47Arno Grnhovd1:47:06
    610FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+35:47Simo Mnttri1:47:06
    611NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+35:49Are Lodgaard1:47:07
    612FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+35:51Petja Jantunen1:47:10
    613FINPyht Miehet (320)+35:52Veli-Matti Rytknen1:47:11
    614FINArk United (746)+35:54Pasi Pikkarainen1:47:13
    615FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+35:57Ville Ahvenainen1:47:16
    616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+36:02Jorma Ojalainen1:47:21
    617FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+36:04Timo Saloranta1:47:23
    618FINTurska (909)+36:05Markus Heikkil1:47:24
    619FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+36:05Juhani Lehtinen1:47:24
    620FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+36:06Oskari Peltokorpi1:47:25
    621FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+36:08Juha Ekola1:47:27
    622FINNavi 6 (774)+36:10Sanni Marttinen1:47:28
    623FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+36:10Jutta Jussila1:47:29
    624FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+36:20Pekka Aalto1:47:39
    625FINSettiijt (480)+36:22Kaisa Lylynper1:47:40
    626FINHakuliset (703)+36:26Saku Hakulinen1:47:45
    627FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+36:27Janne Hirvonen1:47:46
    628LATOK Meridians 3 (555)+36:31Jekabs Knets1:47:50
    629FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+36:32Jorma Harju1:47:51
    630ESTOK Prguphja (722)+36:34Tarmo Lillsoo1:47:53
    631FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+36:43Kimmo Huurinainen1:48:02
    632FINJuntit OK (349)+36:52Tomi Maksimainen1:48:10
    633FINLiperin Taimi (661)+36:53Risto Karjalainen1:48:12
    634FINOK Jorren (585)+36:54Henrik Backman1:48:13
    635FINMaasillat (982)+36:55Tommi Maasilta1:48:13
    636FINSyv pummi (1167)+37:02 Takala|1:48:21
    637FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+37:08Simo Siltanen1:48:27
    638FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+37:15Jarmo Kattilakoski1:48:34
    639FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+37:26Olli Heinikoski1:48:44
    640FINNavi 5 (791)+37:29Harri Hintsanen1:48:48
    641SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+37:43David Torstensson1:49:01
    642FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+37:58Juho Lehtimki1:49:17
    643FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+38:13Veijo Heikkinen1:49:32
    644FINEndurance (788)+38:15Mikko Luusalo1:49:33
    645FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+38:17Ville Rehn1:49:36
    646RUSPTZ-O (1581)+38:25Andrei Kulbachko1:49:44
    647FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+38:28Joonatan Seppnen1:49:47
    648FINHnt SK (1051)+38:30Mika Siikaluoma1:49:49
    649FINValmet Technologies (741)+38:32Jarmo Oikarinen1:49:51
    650FINThinkers (912)+38:34Teemu Luukko1:49:53
    651FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+38:35Timo Vilkko1:49:54
    652FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+38:35Matti Tarkkanen1:49:54
    653FINSukK 83 (456)+38:39Tatu Partanen1:49:58
    654FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+38:40Mikael Gull1:49:58
    655FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+38:40Jarkko Mkel1:49:59
    656FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+38:41Henry Helle1:49:59
    657FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+38:42Eveliina Nyknen1:50:01
    658FINSappion Veikot (1402)+38:43Antti Korhonen1:50:01
    659LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+38:47Alvis Lepiksons1:50:05
    660FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+38:49Ville Mattila1:50:08
    661FINPK Racing Team (683)+38:53Teemu Pietil1:50:11
    662FINSocca (512)+38:53Timo Sirola1:50:12
    663FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+38:54Tuuli Suutari1:50:12
    664FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+38:57Jyrki Nikkinen1:50:15
    665FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+38:58Jussi Hietala1:50:17
    666FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+38:59Masa Juutilainen1:50:18
    667FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+39:00Mikko Rautio1:50:19
    668FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+39:00Petri Alvoittu1:50:19
    669FINJoen Suunta (658)+39:01Jouni Pivinen1:50:20
    670FINErnaali (988)+39:04Mikko Petjmki1:50:23
    671FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+39:08Jouni Leppsaajo1:50:27
    672FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+39:08Timo Hyppnen1:50:27
    673RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+39:10Aleksandr Markov1:50:28
    674FINRastitykki (568)+39:11Mika Martikainen1:50:29
    675FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+39:13Ari Palo1:50:31
    676FINRasti K18 (1064)+39:14Elina Kilpelinen1:50:33
    677FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+39:16Vesa Mkel1:50:35
    678FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+39:17Jouni Karetjoki1:50:36
    679FINMusta Neli (623)+39:18Joakim Pyttynen1:50:37
    680FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+39:19Teemu Saarenp1:50:38
    681FINKerkesix (627)+39:20Ilari Vehvilinen1:50:39
    682FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+39:20Aleksi Inkinen1:50:39
    683FINBeach Boys (540)+39:22Timo Kokkila1:50:40
    684FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+39:22Jaakko Pitknen1:50:40
    685FINKaukaa haettu (689)+39:23Ville Virta1:50:42
    686FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+39:25Nike Ahokainen1:50:44
    687FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+39:26Juuso Tapanainen1:50:45
    688FINMurut (494)+39:27Tervo Susanna1:50:46
    689FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+39:30Antti Heinola1:50:48
    690FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+39:30Netta Rajamki1:50:49
    691LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+39:32Smits Edijs1:50:51
    692FINRastin Pojat (1406)+39:33Jussi Borgenstrm1:50:52
    693FINHukka Suunta (766)+39:35Marko Rajala1:50:53
    694SWESkarpncks OL (412)+39:40Roland Persson1:50:59
    695FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+39:42Miikka Kykk1:51:01
    696FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+39:44Eero Hyppnen1:51:03
    697FINLuolamiehet (675)+39:47Tommi Ristinen1:51:06
    698FINCadpool (1135)+39:48Teemu Hartman1:51:07
    699FINIlmatorjunta (601)+39:48Antti Metsnvirta1:51:07
    700FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+39:49Saara Norrgrann1:51:08
    701FINOK EMitVit (1427)+39:50Vesa Heikkil1:51:09
    702FINOC Toffee (487)+39:51Sami Mkinen1:51:10
    703FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+39:56Jouni Luhtala1:51:14
    704LAT30draugi.lv (355)+39:58Janis Znotins1:51:17
    705FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+40:04Jukka Aho1:51:22
    706FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+40:07Jouni Savolainen1:51:26
    707FINTeam Azure (705)+40:08Teemu Vidgren1:51:27
    708FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+40:09Harri Koski1:51:28
    709FINRasti/C (1415)+40:11Juha Toivonen1:51:30
    710FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+40:13Pasi Enqvist1:51:32
    711LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+40:17Peteris Hokonens1:51:36
    712FINViVi Master (1490)+40:26Matti serenius1:51:45
    713FINVerttuun Namika (575)+40:28Juha-Pekka Harju1:51:47
    714FINME Pummit (1287)+40:28Mika Tulonen1:51:47
    715FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+40:28Pekka Koponen1:51:47
    716ESTOK Vru (207)+40:29Einar Luup1:51:47
    717FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+40:29Esko Harila1:51:48
    718FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+40:30Jukka Tervaskanto1:51:49
    719FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+40:30Mikke Maronen1:51:49
    720FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+40:31Marko Isoaho1:51:50
    721FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+40:33Henri ij1:51:51
    722FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+40:43Antti Patjas1:52:02
    723FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+40:45Tuomas Kauppila1:52:04
    724FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+40:46Jonne Maunu1:52:05
    725FINPekan Perhoset (875)+40:47Taru Ikheimonen1:52:06
    726FINOK KPO (761)+40:47Petri Harsunen1:52:06
    727NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+40:48Christina White1:52:07
    728FINAuran Vannas (882)+40:48Tuomas Soisalo1:52:07
    729FINIisu (662)+40:53Markku Loukusa1:52:12
    730FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+40:53Kari Kninki1:52:12
    731FINRasti 88 2 (706)+40:56Jesse Ojala1:52:15
    732FINTeam SOSE (1078)+40:56Hilla Rudanko1:52:15
    733FINEDX (1494)+40:58Antti Saarenheimo1:52:17
    734FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+41:00Esko Huhta1:52:19
    735FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+41:01Teemu Rostedt1:52:20
    736FINDigita (1206)+41:02Tuomas Seppl1:52:21
    737FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+41:04Jaakko Juntunen1:52:23
    738FINRasti-Hyry (298)+41:07Timo Partanen1:52:26
    739FINRempsun Metalli (649)+41:12Riina Liuha1:52:31
    740FIN007Hyypp (650)+41:18Juho Hyypp1:52:37
    741FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+41:23Ville Inkeri1:52:42
    742FINHiiltosiskot (562)+41:30Saara Kukkonen1:52:49
    743FINToimen Pojat (820)+41:30Janne Peltola1:52:49
    744FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+41:31Anssi Kokkonen1:52:50
    745FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+41:32Anttoni Patana1:52:51
    746FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+41:33Valtteri Laine1:52:51
    747FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+41:33Jussi Lassila1:52:52
    748FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+41:34Tapio Lepikk1:52:53
    749FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+41:35Jaska Jrvist1:52:54
    750FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+41:36Jouko Riihonen1:52:55
    751FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+41:36Kari Manninen1:52:55
    752ESTJOKA (312)+41:37Erki Pellja1:52:56
    753FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+41:38Ville Kernen1:52:57
    754FINBertelin pojat (280)+41:39Juho Peltokorpi1:52:57
    755FINMetsklusteri (951)+41:43Teemu Jrvenp1:53:02
    756FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+41:46Antti Sainio1:53:05
    757FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+41:47Olli Kara1:53:05
    758FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+41:48Petri Tonteri1:53:07
    759NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+41:51Egil Eide1:53:10
    760FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+41:54Jani Keto1:53:12
    761FINRastipukit (479)+41:58Mika Levonen1:53:17
    762FINKoovee 6 (423)+41:59Arttu Malmlund1:53:17
    763LATVeselava (518)+42:05Andris Ivanans1:53:23
    764FINTP Industrials (917)+42:08Antti Piesanen1:53:26
    765FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+42:09Matti Kilpi1:53:27
    766RUSMass-sport (1573)+42:15Sergei Tuilenev1:53:34
    767FINNCS Sport (748)+42:21Jarmo Hokkanen1:53:40
    768FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+42:23Matti Huotari1:53:42
    769FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+42:24Juha Koivusalo1:53:43
    770FINMADROG (457)+42:32Thomas Nyholm1:53:51
    771SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+42:38Jonas Lindholm1:53:57
    772NORIndre stfold OK (305)+42:39Claes-Tommy Herland1:53:58
    773FINSPYMS (778)+42:40Jussi Miikki1:53:59
    774LATOK Arona 2 (596)+42:42Raivis Truhanovs1:54:00
    775FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+42:47Juha Ruusu1:54:06
    776FINTaxi Team (1512)+42:48Antti Mets1:54:07
    777FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+42:49Juha Korpio1:54:08
    778FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+42:58Jarmo Sireeni1:54:16
    779FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+43:11Sebastian Fingerroos1:54:30
    780FINNeliveto (803)+43:11Miia Taini1:54:30
    781FINRaTro (905)+43:13Mikko Kiiski1:54:32
    782FINSievin Sisu (927)+43:14Markus Pivrint1:54:33
    783FINTeam Allback (1317)+43:17Tommi Brandstack1:54:35
    784FINIK Falken 2 (711)+43:18Christoffer Melin1:54:36
    785FINAivan Sama (488)+43:19Pasi Elolampi1:54:38
    786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+43:21Tuomas Sily1:54:39
    787RUSOmega 3 (1200)+43:21Per-Johan Josefsson1:54:40
    788FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+43:23Tommi Roimela1:54:41
    789FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+43:23Reima Rajala1:54:42
    790FINUrpon Rytky (758)+43:23Peetu Saukkio1:54:42
    791FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+43:25Joonas Karjalainen1:54:44
    792FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+43:25Veikka Annila1:54:44
    793FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+43:26Jukka Rusanen1:54:45
    794FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+43:37Mika Liukkonen1:54:56
    795FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+43:39Mikko Koutonen1:54:58
    796FINFullFit Team (1385)+43:40Kristian Sotti1:54:58
    797FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+43:47Pekka Vornanen1:55:05
    798FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+43:48Hilla Stenlund1:55:07
    799FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+43:51Tuomo Niskanen1:55:10
    800FINRajaveljet (709)+43:54Jarkko Ruokonen1:55:13
    801FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+44:02Jari Kahiala1:55:21
    802FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+44:05Janne Tamminen1:55:23
    803FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+44:05Petri Kauppinen1:55:24
    804FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+44:07Tero Kokkoniemi1:55:26
    805FINRastihaukat (739)+44:09Harri Kauppinen1:55:28
    806FINMesikmmenet (714)+44:11Tomi Huttunen1:55:30
    807FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+44:24Mikael Sippo1:55:43
    808FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+44:26Arto Nikkil1:55:45
    809FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+44:30Jani Ollikainen1:55:48
    810FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+44:32Sami Jussila1:55:50
    811FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+44:33Kari Hara1:55:51
    812FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+44:33Sergey Pasechnik1:55:52
    813FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+44:34Jimi Ansio1:55:53
    814FINLandis+Gyr (813)+44:35Esa Tarkiainen1:55:53
    815FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+44:42Pekka Saalasti1:56:00
    816FINLapin Veikot (391)+44:44Mikko Tilja1:56:02
    817FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+44:46Jukka Kirjavainen1:56:05
    818FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+44:48Erkki Linna1:56:07
    819FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+44:53Samu Pietilinen1:56:12
    820FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+44:55Antti Korhonen1:56:14
    821FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+45:02Jouni Saranp1:56:21
    822FINIK rnen (966)+45:02Lauri Lamminp1:56:21
    823FINOC Harharetki (877)+45:04Ville Helenius1:56:23
    824FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+45:14Janne Erlund1:56:33
    825FINPikku Hukat (521)+45:29Johan Ryding1:56:48
    826FINOK Trian 7 (863)+45:48Valtteri Alanko1:57:07
    827FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+45:59Ilpo Pasanen1:57:18
    828FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+46:04Mika Pimininen1:57:23
    829FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+46:07Markku Vehmas1:57:25
    830GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+46:25Julian Engeser1:57:44
    831FINPelikassit (430)+46:26Antti Koskela1:57:45
    832FINTosiMiehet (576)+46:30Riitta Mattila1:57:49
    833SWEVsters SOK (369)+46:37Erik Nallgrd1:57:56
    834FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+46:52Milla Lohikainen1:58:10
    835FINLekapojat (1560)+47:08Grunder William1:58:27
    836FINLounapartio (1161)+47:24Arttu Arponen1:58:43
    837FINHI-TEAM (1524)+47:24Aki Hietanen1:58:43
    838FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+47:39Mika Mikkola1:58:58
    839FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+47:44Heikki Norri1:59:03
    840GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+47:44Paul Gebbett1:59:03
    841FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+47:47Timo Valkonen1:59:06
    842FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+47:49Petteri Lintunen1:59:08
    843FINSK Mrmiehet (1514)+47:57Juha Sipponen1:59:16
    844FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+48:03Leif Haajanen1:59:22
    845FINSomeron Esa 2 (1253)+48:04Mikko Mattila1:59:23
    846FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+48:05Joel Honkamaa1:59:24
    847FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+48:05Kari Koivisto1:59:24
    848FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+48:07Mika Tuononen1:59:26
    849FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+48:12Ilari Saikkonen1:59:30
    850FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+48:17Olli Jrvinen1:59:36
    851FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+48:18Riku Metsl1:59:37
    852FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+48:21Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:59:40
    853FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+48:22Petri Laaksonen1:59:41
    854FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+48:24Antti Kujala1:59:43
    855FINMets Forest (1158)+48:27Jarmo Skkinen1:59:46
    856LATBriksnis (656)+48:30Girts Maulins1:59:49
    857FINFuturice (1047)+48:36Riku Valtasola1:59:54
    858FINTeam Tommila (719)+48:38Teppo Tommila1:59:56
    859FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+48:40Tommi Nyman1:59:58
    860FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+48:40Thomas Hellstrm1:59:59
    861FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+48:42Tommi Isomki2:00:00
    862FINFunctio Laesa (720)+48:42Riikka Ajalin2:00:00
    863FINRejlers (1265)+48:44Timo Haltia2:00:03
    864FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+48:45Sakke Ahoniemi2:00:04
    865FINNavi 10 (858)+48:47Kari Kilkki2:00:06
    866FINOK Skarpdal (537)+48:49Jenny Virtala2:00:08
    867FINMS Parma 9 (855)+48:53Kimmo Valtonen2:00:11
    868FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+48:54Jukka Kuivalainen2:00:13
    869FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+48:54Jari Himanka2:00:13
    870FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+48:54Joni Jskelinen2:00:13
    871FINViLLE Team (1465)+48:58Riku Kajasilta2:00:17
    872FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+49:00Jouko Reponen2:00:19
    873FINKaakon Rasti (511)+49:01Tomi Tilli2:00:20
    874FINTeam Laardi (1278)+49:02Mikko Tervajoki2:00:21
    875FINPiiroiset (1228)+49:03Tatu Piiroinen2:00:22
    876FINRAI lumnit (1421)+49:03Jussi Sallinen2:00:22
    877LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+49:04Guntars Kikucs2:00:23
    878FINSweco (817)+49:07Heikki Aalto2:00:26
    879FINTeam Happonen (637)+49:08Mikko Happonen2:00:27
    880FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+49:08Jukka Hnninen2:00:27
    881FINX-Boomarit (1318)+49:10Samuli Vanne2:00:29
    882FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+49:11Juha Lerssi2:00:30
    883FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+49:11Tarmo Oikarinen2:00:30
    884FINLytnen Rastit (672)+49:12Ilpo Huolman2:00:30
    885FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+49:14Pia Isolhteenmki2:00:33
    886FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+49:16Julius Hakkarainen2:00:35
    887FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1119)+49:16Jouni Ruokolainen2:00:35
    888FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+49:18Minna Truhponen2:00:37
    889FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+49:20Henri Pohjalainen2:00:39
    890FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+49:21Jyri Kyllstinen2:00:40
    891FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+49:22Ilkka Sormunen2:00:40
    892FINFTA 2 (1342)+49:22Sakari Mustalahti2:00:41
    893FINDentina (1131)+49:25Jussi Birling2:00:43
    894ESTOK West (570)+49:26Sander Blehner2:00:45
    895FINOK77 5 (868)+49:33Lauri Kentt2:00:52
    896FINPuijon Pojat (670)+49:33Matias Viitasalo2:00:52
    897FINOulun Raksa (765)+49:35Markus Junes2:00:54
    898FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+49:36Ari Martikainen2:00:55
    899FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+49:38Kauppinen Satu2:00:56
    900FINNavi 7 (693)+49:39Vesa Ihalainen2:00:58
    901FINAC Harharetki (962)+49:40Mait Lukka2:00:59
    902FINOulun Reipas (789)+49:40Juho Rankinen2:00:59
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+49:41Juhana Kammonen2:01:00
    904FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+49:42Janne Piril2:01:01
    905NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+49:42Erik Frseth2:01:01
    906FINLemin Eskot (1123)+49:43Jari Parviainen2:01:02
    907FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+49:48Mika Leinonen2:01:07
    908FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+49:49Jenna Pajunen2:01:07
    909FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+49:49Jukka Viero2:01:08
    910FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+49:50Olli Mannila2:01:09
    911FINTeam Lost (566)+49:51Jan Hopearuoho2:01:10
    912FINHiiltomiehet (293)+49:53Harri Koskinen2:01:12
    913FINEtulan veljekset (590)+49:54Timo Etula2:01:13
    914FINTarpian Suunta (599)+49:56Esa Toivonen2:01:14
    915FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+49:57Jori Falkstedt2:01:16
    916FINOutotec (1401)+49:57Petri Tikkanen2:01:16
    917FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+49:58Petri Tarkiainen2:01:17
    918FINESOn seniorit (1345)+49:59Mika Kuronen2:01:18
    919NORRingerike OL (285)+50:00Lars Fjeldstad2:01:19
    920FINHrt Lampaat (474)+50:01Antti Hurri2:01:20
    921FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+50:03Eveliina Muukkonen2:01:22
    922FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+50:04Janne Syrjl2:01:23
    923FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+50:05Jaakko Karvinen2:01:24
    924FINPllikt (958)+50:05Mika Damskgg2:01:24
    925FINOK Trian 6 (435)+50:05Joakim Sthl2:01:24
    926FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+50:07Veli-Matti Heikkil2:01:26
    927FINX-suunnistajat (347)+50:08Seppo Julkunen2:01:27
    928FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+50:09Henri Eloranta2:01:28
    929FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+50:11Jani Tikkanen2:01:29
    930FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+50:11Sami Hakala2:01:29
    931FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+50:12Matti Pajari2:01:31
    932FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+50:16Hannu Holappa2:01:34
    933FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+50:17Turo Valkama2:01:35
    934FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+50:17Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju2:01:36
    935FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+50:19Kari Kuusniemi2:01:38
    936FINNastolan Ter (475)+50:20Ville Laine2:01:38
    937FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+50:23Eino Kossila2:01:42
    938FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+50:23Arto Uusi-Simola2:01:42
    939FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+50:23Jouko Lehtinen2:01:42
    940FINEKI (1382)+50:25Lauri Korhonen2:01:43
    941FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+50:27Timo Lehtonen2:01:46
    942FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1077)+50:32Jari Simola2:01:51
    943LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+50:32Davis Voicescuks2:01:51
    944FINTupifast (910)+50:33Juuso Rsnen2:01:52
    945FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+50:34Antti Leppnen2:01:53
    946FINTeam Proxion (1468)+50:36Jouni Vidqvist2:01:54
    947FINTSE for the Future (1105)+50:36Tapio Vepslinen2:01:55
    948FINSuunta-Veikot (1017)+50:38Rami Helander2:01:57
    949FINAjokoirat (1145)+50:38Markus Lindqvist2:01:57
    950FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+50:40Timo Rapeli2:01:59
    951FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+50:41Timo-Jaakko Joensuu2:02:00
    952ESTBona Fide (682)+50:45Vermo Siim2:02:03
    953FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+50:47Anna Voutilainen2:02:06
    954FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+50:49Sami Lahtinen2:02:08
    955FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+50:50Pasi Reunanen2:02:09
    956FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+50:52Antti Rinkinen2:02:11
    957FINIBM Sport club (1396)+50:56Joonas Jussila2:02:15
    958FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+50:56Kimmo Holappa2:02:15
    959FINRastivarsat 3 (350)+50:57Geza Molnar2:02:16
    960FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+50:58Matti Uotila2:02:17
    961FINLepatiittos2 (938)+50:59Taneli Tyli2:02:18
    962FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+51:01Eija Keski-Sntti2:02:20
    963FINLets get LOST (957)+51:01Benjamin Haavisto2:02:20
    964FINKarjalainen (1394)+51:03Jani Leinonen2:02:22
    965FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+51:04Tuomas Saramki2:02:23
    966FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+51:08Janne Hokka2:02:27
    967FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+51:11Ari Mhnen2:02:30
    968FINP-KR (459)+51:28Mika Puujalka2:02:47
    969FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+51:28Vesa Haikara2:02:47
    970FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+51:31Jonne Lintunen2:02:50
    971FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+51:32Timo Ruotsalainen2:02:50
    972FINNabla (794)+51:33Markku Rissanen2:02:52
    973FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+51:35Roy Parnetti2:02:53
    974FIN2Einsteins (930)+51:36Harri Niiranen2:02:55
    975FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+51:37Tomi Karjalainen2:02:56
    976FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+51:39Jarkko Rih2:02:58
    977FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+51:41Kimmo Hongisto2:03:00
    978FINTT226 (629)+51:44Markus Kaikkonen2:03:03
    979FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+51:45Lauri Jolanki2:03:04
    980FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+51:47Antti Jokinen2:03:06
    981FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+51:48Johan Blick2:03:07
    982FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+51:52Markku Ritanotko2:03:11
    983FINRastisudit (1162)+51:54Janne Koivuniemi2:03:13
    984FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+52:00Markus Rajamki2:03:18
    985FINeLadies (685)+52:00Piritta Wartiainen2:03:18
    986FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+52:00Jarkko Tuomi2:03:19
    987FINQvantel (1445)+52:03Antti Karjalainen2:03:22
    988FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+52:08Arto Jokinen2:03:27
    989FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+52:09Tero Julkunen2:03:28
    990FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+52:11Mikko Viinikainen2:03:30
    991FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+52:12Valtteri Kuuranne2:03:31
    992FINJlkijristys (1400)+52:13Adam Vilpponen2:03:32
    993FINIlves-teatteri (821)+52:15Harri Jortikka2:03:34
    994FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+52:17Jari Schroderus2:03:36
    995FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+52:19Maiju Kohonen2:03:38
    996FINOK Trian 8 (678)+52:20Sami Korhonen2:03:39
    997FINMacGregor (1535)+52:23Pasi Lehtonen2:03:41
    998FINSolita (1377)+52:24Koivisto Teemu2:03:42
    999FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+52:26Reijo Mattila2:03:45
    1000FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+52:31Jyrki Kopra2:03:50
    1001FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+52:35Risto Niinimki2:03:53
    1002FINIitin Pyrint (523)+52:35Peetu Ahokas2:03:54
    1003FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+52:36Kalle Ruotsala2:03:55
    1004FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+52:37Petri Kuva2:03:56
    1005FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+52:38Mikko Vesterinen2:03:57
    1006FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+52:39Eero Luurila2:03:58
    1007FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+52:40Kim Mikkola2:03:59
    1008FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+52:41Pekka Jrvenp2:04:00
    1009FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+52:41Jussi Nikkanen2:04:00
    1010FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+52:44Joona Holappa2:04:03
    1011FINSulzer (1160)+52:45Edward Paro2:04:04
    1012FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+52:49Sasu Leinonen2:04:08
    1013FINNavi 2 (223)+52:50Heikki Tonteri2:04:09
    1014FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+52:53Mikko Mkirinne2:04:11
    1015FINOK minne (1521)+52:59Eero Hirvonen2:04:18
    1016FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+53:10Toni Rannikko2:04:29
    1017FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+53:18Toni Haapala2:04:37
    1018DENStronger Together (895)+53:21Antti Kumara2:04:40
    1019FINWonkamiehet (915)+53:33Jukka Lehto2:04:52
    1020FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258)+53:38Janne Hnninen2:04:57
    1021FINPaha Rasti (664)+53:42Antti Hrknen2:05:00
    1022LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+53:43Kristaps Zarins2:05:02
    1023FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+53:46Matti Ahola2:05:05
    1024FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+53:53Kim Mattsson2:05:12
    1025FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+53:56Tapio Viiri2:05:14
    1026FINVierestohi (1300)+53:57Lauri Vainikainen2:05:16
    1027FINTP Gourp (1095)+53:58Martin Laasmaa2:05:17
    1028FINF (1021)+54:04Ville-Mikko Ojala2:05:23
    1029FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+54:10Jaakko Norrkniivil2:05:29
    1030FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+54:12Matti Heikkil2:05:31
    1031FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+54:19Jani Risnen2:05:38
    1032FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+54:24Matti Miinala2:05:43
    1033FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+54:27Matti Teittinen2:05:46
    1034FINRasti 88 3 (654)+54:27Antti Virtanen2:05:46
    1035FINMS Parma 7 (769)+54:28Osmo Viili2:05:47
    1036FINMS Parma 8 (799)+54:30Arttu Saarinen2:05:49
    1037FINKemira Vastus (893)+54:31Tuomas Takaluoma2:05:50
    1038FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+54:34Toni Haapala2:05:53
    1039FINNokian Torpedo (980)+54:37Vili Vartiala2:05:56
    1040FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+54:38Ilkka Kivikko2:05:57
    1041FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+54:40Mika Laaksonen2:05:59
    1042FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+54:43Mika Helander2:06:02
    1043FINJuuan Jnne (560)+54:44Kimmo Vyrynen2:06:03
    1044FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+54:46Ilpo Toikkanen2:06:04
    1045FINcloudriven.fi (907)+54:46Tuomas Kesti2:06:05
    1046FINOP 2 (892)+54:47Antti Niemel2:06:06
    1047FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+54:47Aapo Varis2:06:06
    1048FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+54:50Pekka PI Rinta-Kokko2:06:09
    1049FINTukes (920)+54:52Tanja Heinimaa2:06:11
    1050FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+54:53Hkan Jerning2:06:12
    1051FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+54:56Aleksi Sillanp2:06:14
    1052FINRastiketut 2 (833)+54:57Elias Nurmi2:06:16
    1053NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+55:04Kaisa Kurittu2:06:22
    1054FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+55:04Tomi Pyylampi2:06:23
    1055FINKops (1102)+55:07Janne Kyrnviita2:06:26
    1056FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+55:10Kalle Jntti2:06:28
    1057FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+55:12Teppo Valtonen2:06:31
    1058FINSolf IK (496)+55:14Leif Strandberg2:06:32
    1059FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+55:16Rnkk Antti2:06:35
    1060FINKunto Kaverit (995)+55:18Jussi Kokkonen2:06:37
    1061FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+55:19Joona Nisula2:06:38
    1062FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+55:21Olli Mkinen2:06:40
    1063FINAtria (942)+55:22Jukka Vainionp2:06:40
    1064FINVarnitsa (922)+55:27Toni Pohjatalo2:06:46
    1065FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+55:34Kenneth Reinikka2:06:53
    1066FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+55:35Mikael Ahlsved2:06:54
    1067FINJre (1492)+55:36Antti Kokkola2:06:55
    1068FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+55:39Kari Venho2:06:58
    1069FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+55:43Pasi Virtanen2:07:02
    1070FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+55:45Riina Suntioinen2:07:03
    1071FINTekes InnOK (1109)+55:46Pekka Pajuoja2:07:05
    1072FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+55:48Hannu Aska2:07:06
    1073FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+55:54Onni Pyklinen2:07:12
    1074FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+56:05Marja Heili2:07:23
    1075FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+56:07Jukka Koistinen2:07:26
    1076FINSelviytyjt (1120)+56:10Juha-Pekka Pienimki2:07:29
    1077FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+56:19Antti Lyytikinen2:07:38
    1078FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+56:23Kauko Vainiomki2:07:42
    1079FINHarhaveikot (780)+56:33Ville Reinikainen2:07:51
    1080FINFTA (954)+56:43Johanna Leino2:08:02
    1081FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+56:59Tomi Sarkanen2:08:18
    1082FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+57:01Uolevi Nurmi2:08:20
    1083FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+57:01Kenneth Lassila2:08:20
    1084FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+57:07Antti Huhtala2:08:25
    1085FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+57:15Ville Pekala2:08:34
    1086FINSuunnaton Into (443)+57:21Ilkka Saarimki2:08:40
    1087FINSito (1009)+57:22Kimmo Keinnen2:08:41
    1088FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+57:31Karri Virkajrvi2:08:50
    1089FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+57:33Toni Immonen2:08:51
    1090FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+57:34Jarkko Kinnunen2:08:53
    1091FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+57:38Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:08:57
    1092FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+57:39Jukka Keskisalo2:08:58
    1093FINMatrix (1386)+57:45Vesa Koivunen2:09:04
    1094FINCSC (1110)+57:53Jani Heikkinen2:09:12
    1095FINPYVMM (742)+58:07Juha Vesala2:09:26
    1096FINTornator (750)+58:09Antti Siirtola2:09:28
    1097FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+58:20Pertti Sirvi2:09:39
    1098FINRaKiNa (1308)+58:34Tero Mki2:09:53
    1099FINTeam Keisanen (842)+58:44Pauli Keisanen2:10:03
    1100FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+58:52Timo Moilanen2:10:11
    1101FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+58:54Antti Liljaniemi2:10:12
    1102FINsalparasti (1235)+59:01Harri Manninen2:10:20
    1103FINHihhulit (1472)+59:01Elina Saari2:10:20
    1104FINJukolauta (1564)+59:03Jari Saksa2:10:22
    1105FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+59:10Jukka Salo2:10:29
    1106FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+59:12Juha Einonen2:10:31
    1107FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+59:12Juha Jalonen2:10:31
    1108FINOC Tuska (1289)+59:14Mika Heikkinen2:10:33
    1109FINSpektrum (1496)+59:18Sebastian Holm2:10:36
    1110FINDatactica (1073)+59:23Petri Salmela2:10:42
    1111FINHumanitas-seura (978)+59:24Pekka Kerkola2:10:43
    1112FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+59:26Jukka Koivuniemi2:10:45
    1113FINPetj 246 (1336)+59:37Antti Vuorenmaa2:10:56
    1114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+59:40Teemu Puputti2:10:59
    1115FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+59:44Jani Juvankoski2:11:02
    1116FINBarkit pll (1060)+59:53Jarmo Saareks2:11:12
    1117FINLKS (1376)+59:55Elisa Murtola2:11:13
    1118FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+59:56Hannu Kokkonen2:11:15
    1119FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+59:58Arto Valkonen2:11:17
    1120FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+59:59Harry Paavola2:11:18
    1121FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+1:00:00Hannu Ventomki2:11:19
    1122FINVnkypannu (802)+1:00:01Antti Kivivuori2:11:19
    1123FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+1:00:02Kirsi Korpijrvi2:11:21
    1124FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:00:04Keijo Khknen2:11:23
    1125FINLost Bastards (1096)+1:00:04Janne Kurvinen2:11:23
    1126FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+1:00:09Mikko Ruti2:11:28
    1127FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+1:00:09Jukka Hietamki2:11:28
    1128FINSomeron Esa (771)+1:00:14Ville Karvonen2:11:33
    1129FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+1:00:26Petri Hietala2:11:45
    1130FINHal Bro (830)+1:00:26Jyrki Rintala2:11:45
    1131FINSeNaatti (1443)+1:00:29Asko Heinaro2:11:47
    1132FINElMys (1369)+1:00:31Arto Etu-Huitti2:11:50
    1133FINSK SK (1305)+1:00:40Matti Toikkanen2:11:59
    1134FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+1:00:43Harri Vehkalahti2:12:01
    1135FINMattersoft (1424)+1:00:45Mika Varjola2:12:03
    1136FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+1:00:46Joni Kemppi2:12:05
    1137FINMaksimaiset (1379)+1:00:55Jarmo Koistinen2:12:13
    1138FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+1:00:56Mikko-Ville Toivonen2:12:15
    1139FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:00:59Justus Rantala2:12:18
    1140FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+1:01:00Henri Tammi2:12:19
    1141FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+1:01:00Jouni Pyyknen2:12:19
    1142FINOYS Vapari (1058)+1:01:02Anna-Maija Voutilainen2:12:21
    1143FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+1:01:06Vesa Repo2:12:25
    1144FINSports by LUT (1210)+1:01:07Heikki Suikkanen2:12:26
    1145FINMustat Veljet (1329)+1:01:09Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju2:12:28
    1146FINJYY Jopa (1107)+1:01:11Janne Keklinen2:12:30
    1147FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+1:01:13Timo Ojala2:12:32
    1148FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+1:01:15Tiina Karvonen2:12:34
    1149FINHRUP (983)+1:01:28Petri Savilahti2:12:47
    1150FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+1:01:31Teemu Hrknen2:12:49
    1151LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+1:01:34Alvita Mirecka2:12:53
    1152FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+1:01:34Mika Nissinen2:12:53
    1153FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+1:01:36Erno Lhteenmki2:12:55
    1154FINTurengin RC (551)+1:01:37Esa Merilinen2:12:56
    1155FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1539)+1:01:40Toni Kuparinen2:12:58
    1156FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+1:01:40Markku Alakoski2:12:59
    1157FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+1:01:45Jaakko Metsola2:13:03
    1158FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+1:01:47Lauri Virtanen2:13:05
    1159FINTeam Lakka (1482)+1:01:48Janne Korhonen2:13:07
    1160FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+1:01:49Risto Wessman2:13:08
    1161FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+1:01:50Jonatan Byggmstar2:13:08
    1162FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:01:52Heikki Onnela2:13:10
    1163FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+1:01:52Satu Sintonen2:13:11
    1164FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+1:01:54Markku Valtari2:13:13
    1165FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+1:01:56Heikki Ovaska2:13:15
    1166FINIivolan Team (636)+1:01:58Larin Paraske2:13:17
    1167FINKompassibois (1232)+1:01:59Roope Sihvola2:13:18
    1168FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+1:02:01Vesa Ijs2:13:20
    1169FINKorona (1124)+1:02:03Matti Hmlinen2:13:22
    1170FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:02:03Jorma Aherto2:13:22
    1171FINPVJJK (1600)+1:02:05Markku Sutinen2:13:24
    1172FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+1:02:06Juhani Tuomaala2:13:25
    1173FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+1:02:08Jarmo Pkknen2:13:27
    1174FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:02:12Juha Taini2:13:31
    1175LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:02:14Arvis Zvanitajs2:13:33
    1176FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+1:02:16Bernt Slotte2:13:35
    1177FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+1:02:19Vesa Halonen2:13:38
    1178FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:02:20Antti Honkanen2:13:39
    1179FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+1:02:20Mikko Antell2:13:39
    1180FINGauss-Krger (1418)+1:02:22Tiia Keltamki2:13:41
    1181FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+1:02:24Juhani Katko2:13:43
    1182FINPydn ymprys (1519)+1:02:24Ilkka Hrknen2:13:43
    1183FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+1:02:25Ilpo Inkeroinen2:13:43
    1184FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+1:02:28Juuso Heiskanen2:13:47
    1185FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+1:02:31Kari Suomela2:13:50
    1186FINKTTO (1554)+1:02:37Jonne Mkinen2:13:55
    1187FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+1:02:49Henrika Backlund2:14:08
    1188FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+1:03:00Jani Sirainen2:14:19
    1189FINTamrock (1081)+1:03:07Pasi Julkunen2:14:26
    1190FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:03:09Aki Saari2:14:28
    1191FINOscar Software (1043)+1:03:10Juuso Mustonen2:14:29
    1192FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:03:17Heikki Pelkonen2:14:36
    1193FINNavi 8 (931)+1:03:20Pasi Haapiainen2:14:39
    1194FINKanin tahti (1447)+1:03:20Kari Koskinen2:14:39
    1195FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:03:27Viviann Lindholm2:14:45
    1196FINABB SK (1224)+1:03:28Janne Hellberg2:14:47
    1197FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:03:30Jarkko Japola2:14:49
    1198FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+1:03:31Tom Kla2:14:50
    1199FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+1:03:43Juha Tiuraniemi2:15:02
    1200FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+1:03:45Pekka Leppniemi2:15:04
    1201FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:03:50Juho Jokimies2:15:09
    1202FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+1:03:52Eero Kauppi2:15:11
    1203FINHernemen Porina (897)+1:04:03Harri Jokela2:15:22
    1204FINTytt (1556)+1:04:05Tarja Tanner2:15:24
    1205FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+1:04:17Janne Haverinen2:15:36
    1206FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+1:04:22Mauri Tolvanen2:15:40
    1207FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:04:23Ilkka Korhonen2:15:41
    1208FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+1:04:26Henri Kekkonen2:15:45
    1209FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:04:29Tommi Oksa2:15:48
    1210FINHintsusti OK (1183)+1:04:31Tommi Helander2:15:50
    1211FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+1:04:35Onni Toikka2:15:53
    1212FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+1:04:40Antti-Ville Jokela2:15:59
    1213FINKanuuna (1132)+1:04:42Sami Saastamoinen2:16:01
    1214FINTurun Visat (498)+1:04:47Matti Jokinen2:16:05
    1215FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:04:48Harri Lepo2:16:07
    1216FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:04:52Jesper Wikman2:16:11
    1217FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:04:54Kimmo Mattila2:16:13
    1218FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:04:56Pekka Maasalo2:16:15
    1219FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+1:04:56Mikko Kaartinen2:16:15
    1220FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+1:05:11Robert Lillhonga2:16:30
    1221FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+1:05:12Eetu Hnninen2:16:30
    1222FINPttk (1425)+1:05:13Vesa Turunen2:16:32
    1223FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+1:05:21Emil Nyman2:16:39
    1224FINLostBoys (1286)+1:05:21Timo Talja2:16:40
    1225FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+1:05:30Tapio Tahkola2:16:48
    1226FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+1:05:31Lauri Pietinalho2:16:50
    1227FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+1:05:34Ida Kujansuu2:16:52
    1228FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+1:05:34Micke Haapasaari2:16:53
    1229FINIF Femman 4 (845)+1:05:35Fredrik Backman2:16:54
    1230FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:05:39Antti Ermo2:16:58
    1231FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+1:05:46Kari Kinnari2:17:05
    1232FINPargas IF 2 (587)+1:05:47Niklas Ekman2:17:06
    1233FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:05:50Juho Yli-Rosti2:17:09
    1234FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+1:05:55Olli-Pekka Vuori2:17:14
    1235FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+1:05:56Jussi Vigelius2:17:15
    1236GBRLondon Lords (1201)+1:06:05Paul Todd2:17:23
    1237FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+1:06:07Rantanen Erno2:17:25
    1238FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+1:06:08Ari Lampinen2:17:26
    1239FINOK Trian 5 (296)+1:06:09Magnus dahl2:17:28
    1240FINValmet Tampere (1079)+1:06:13Matti Virtanen2:17:31
    1241FINTrafix (1178)+1:06:20Heikki Alkila2:17:39
    1242FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+1:06:22Mika Jr2:17:40
    1243FINTelko (1531)+1:06:27Bo Johansson2:17:46
    1244FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+1:06:30Juha-Pekka Helminen2:17:49
    1245FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+1:06:32Arto Korpinen2:17:51
    1246FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+1:06:35Timo lgars2:17:54
    1247FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+1:06:37Ari Lemponen2:17:56
    1248FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+1:06:50Jenna Viianen2:18:08
    1249FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:06:50Matias Ahola2:18:09
    1250FINTieto (1141)+1:06:53Hannu Siitonen2:18:12
    1251FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+1:07:02Semi Helin2:18:21
    1252FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+1:07:05Juha Tuononen2:18:24
    1253FINPetolintu 2 (943)+1:07:13Panu Kantola2:18:32
    1254FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+1:07:15Kari Hakuli2:18:33
    1255FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+1:07:18Arto Sopanen2:18:37
    1256FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+1:07:19Marko Hnninen2:18:38
    1257FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:07:22Jarmo Tanskanen2:18:41
    1258FINRistin Kilta (812)+1:07:27Lauri Rintala2:18:45
    1259FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:07:27Markus Rask2:18:46
    1260FINEnonPojat (1570)+1:07:29markku heiskanen2:18:48
    1261FINOP (857)+1:07:34Pami Pihlstrm2:18:53
    1262FINNet Man (1363)+1:07:34Lari Kaasalainen2:18:53
    1263FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+1:07:42Mika Saarinen2:19:01
    1264FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+1:07:51Joona Penttil2:19:09
    1265FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+1:08:05Hannu Htnen2:19:24
    1266FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:08:08Erkka Nousiainen2:19:27
    1267FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+1:08:15Harri Happonen2:19:34
    1268FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+1:08:21Marko Nevalainen2:19:40
    1269FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+1:08:23Raimo Pusa2:19:41
    1270FINMetsylioppilaat (941)+1:08:26Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:19:44
    1271FINRamboll Finland (1268)+1:08:43Ari Hyvnen2:20:01
    1272FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+1:08:47Reima Turtiainen2:20:06
    1273FINContact force (1103)+1:08:50Jarmo Ketko2:20:08
    1274FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:08:50Hannes Mkel2:20:09
    1275FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+1:08:52Tatu Timoskainen2:20:11
    1276FINKohta lytyy (1125)+1:08:59Jarmo Kokkola2:20:18
    1277FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+1:09:04Visa Nieminen2:20:23
    1278FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+1:09:11Jani Markkanen2:20:30
    1279FINKilon Kipint (1240)+1:09:14Markus Tyrkk2:20:33
    1280FINVTT (767)+1:09:14Juha Salmela2:20:33
    1281FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+1:09:16Esko Jalanto2:20:35
    1282FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+1:09:16Mikko Juvonen2:20:35
    1283FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:09:19Olli Sundberg2:20:37
    1284FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+1:09:20Tuomas Jrvinen2:20:39
    1285FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+1:09:25Jussi Sipil2:20:44
    1286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+1:09:27Raimo Joensuu2:20:46
    1287FINValio Nestle (1302)+1:09:28Tero Helin2:20:46
    1288FINToiska (810)+1:09:29Tuukka Grnholm2:20:48
    1289FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+1:09:30Juha Nappu2:20:49
    1290FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+1:09:33Tatu Sipil2:20:52
    1291FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+1:09:39Ari Lahdenkauppi2:20:57
    1292FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+1:09:42Aaron Leinonen2:21:01
    1293FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:09:44Roope Ruusuvuori2:21:03
    1294FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+1:09:47Mika Haaja2:21:05
    1295FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:09:50Kati Yli-Sipil2:21:09
    1296FINCADS Team (1226)+1:09:51Jukka Martama2:21:10
    1297FINArk United 2 (1420)+1:09:55Timo Siiskonen2:21:14
    1298FINHerraseura (708)+1:09:56Joonas Kiili2:21:15
    1299FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+1:10:00Ilkka Koskinen2:21:19
    1300FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+1:10:03Timo Kontola2:21:22
    1301FINSyv Pty (1446)+1:10:14Olli-Pekka Trm2:21:33
    1302FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)+1:10:15Ossi rn2:21:34
    1303FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+1:10:28Petteri Oksanen2:21:47
    1304FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:10:30Anni Jalonen2:21:49
    1305FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+1:10:32Petri Heikkil2:21:50
    1306FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+1:10:36Frej Dahlvik2:21:55
    1307FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+1:10:37Esa Saksola2:21:56
    1308FINTsmmts (1434)+1:10:39Lauri Kajanoja2:21:57
    1309FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:10:40Kaisa Miettunen2:21:59
    1310FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+1:10:48Teemu Virtanen2:22:06
    1311FINSelkien Sisu (921)+1:10:53Jouni Mertanen2:22:12
    1312FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+1:11:02Antti Hannuniemi2:22:21
    1313FINKananpojat (916)+1:11:02Kai Kyckling2:22:21
    1314FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+1:11:03Kalle Jrvel2:22:22
    1315FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+1:11:05Johan Wasstrm2:22:24
    1316FINIisalmen Visa (734)+1:11:07Teija Rantala2:22:26
    1317FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+1:11:07Hannu Ruotsalainen2:22:26
    1318FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+1:11:13Simo Koponen2:22:32
    1319FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+1:11:15Seppo Vainikainen2:22:34
    1320FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+1:11:20Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:22:39
    1321FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+1:11:21Arttu Pulli2:22:40
    1322FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+1:11:21Markus Hannula2:22:40
    1323FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+1:11:25Tomi Myllrinen2:22:44
    1324FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+1:11:38Alpo Laitinen2:22:57
    1325FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+1:11:40Joona Koistinen2:22:59
    1326FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+1:11:51Marko Ilomki2:23:09
    1327FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+1:11:53Teemu Saarinen2:23:12
    1328FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+1:12:12Kimmo Kossila2:23:31
    1329FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:12:19Lasse Kalliomaa2:23:38
    1330FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:12:21Jussi Ali-Lytty2:23:40
    1331FINMetos (963)+1:12:54Lauri Launonen2:24:13
    1332RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+1:12:59Sergey Katantsev2:24:18
    1333FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+1:13:00Venla Turakainen2:24:19
    1334FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+1:13:11Harri Pajula2:24:30
    1335FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+1:13:15Marjut Lintunen2:24:33
    1336FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:13:20Timo Sairanen2:24:39
    1337FINSalon Viesti (1029)+1:13:32Ari Sorvari2:24:50
    1338FINHerrasmiehet (1383)+1:13:36Juha Poikolainen2:24:55
    1339FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+1:13:57Matti Takamaa2:25:15
    1340FINDroit (1366)+1:14:00Erno Klemetti2:25:19
    1341FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+1:14:23Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:25:42
    1342FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+1:14:29Kari Ylikoski2:25:48
    1343FINVeikkaus (800)+1:14:32Mikko Heilala2:25:50
    1344FINEspoo Expos (1213)+1:15:24Tuomas Kaukonen2:26:43
    1345FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+1:15:29Jari Forss2:26:48
    1346FINHermannin kri (1241)+1:15:34Janne Korkalainen2:26:52
    1347UKRKorostyshiv (519)+1:15:44ANDRII KOZYRIEV2:27:03
    1348FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+1:16:17Krenlampi Matti2:27:36
    1349FINATC EFHK (1279)+1:16:27Jorma Tonteri2:27:46
    1350FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+1:16:28Kimmo Korpi2:27:47
    1351SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:16:30Cristian Franzen2:27:49
    1352FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+1:16:32Kari Sinivuori2:27:51
    1353FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+1:16:46 Tapiola|2:28:05
    1354FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+1:16:50Jari Toivonen2:28:09
    1355FINOC Utmanare (908)+1:16:51Tero Rm2:28:10
    1356FINLauttapartio (1408)+1:16:59Matti Tanner2:28:18
    1357FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+1:17:03Mikko Kaartinen2:28:21
    1358FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+1:17:10Marko Lassila2:28:29
    1359FINPalo-88 (1008)+1:17:13Pekka Ahto2:28:32
    1360FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+1:17:15Leena-Maija Kriktil2:28:33
    1361FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+1:17:22Janne Menp2:28:41
    1362FINSonnin Suti (1312)+1:17:43Victor Sten2:29:02
    1363FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+1:17:45Jyrki Lehtinen2:29:04
    1364FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+1:17:46Juho Mattila2:29:05
    1365FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+1:17:48Jukka Kenttmies2:29:06
    1366FINSerkkujen y (1027)+1:17:49Panu Valjakka2:29:08
    1367FINKntit (823)+1:17:54Mikko Veikkolainen2:29:13
    1368FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+1:17:55Jouni Volotinen2:29:14
    1369FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+1:18:03Johanna Aho2:29:21
    1370FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+1:18:20Hannu Tiusanen2:29:38
    1371FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+1:18:23Johanna Menalusta2:29:42
    1372FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+1:18:27Tuukka Tuomola2:29:45
    1373FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+1:18:28Henri Tuomela2:29:47
    1374FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+1:18:30Jaakko Korkonen2:29:49
    1375FINKoovee 7 (420)+1:18:31Susanna Suojanen2:29:50
    1376FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:18:32Mika Luopajrvi2:29:51
    1377FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+1:18:35Juha Kortesluoma2:29:54
    1378FINESE Tiimi (1185)+1:18:40Kalle Pesonen2:29:58
    1379FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:18:46Tuomo Liimatainen2:30:04
    1380FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+1:18:57Pekka Jalonen2:30:15
    1381FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+1:19:07Jouko Snellman2:30:26
    1382FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+1:19:12Daniel Wiik2:30:30
    1383FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+1:19:13Markku Havukainen2:30:32
    1384FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+1:19:15Tapio Brandstack2:30:34
    1385FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+1:19:16Jukka Lehtimki2:30:35
    1386FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+1:19:17Lauri Sutinen2:30:36
    1387FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+1:19:22Harri Karling2:30:41
    1388FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+1:19:25Vesa Arjovuo2:30:44
    1389FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+1:19:27Hannes Kokkonen2:30:46
    1390FINEricsson SK (939)+1:19:28Ari Jouppila2:30:47
    1391FINVirNuMiToVi (1063)+1:19:41Jussi Lehtinen2:30:59
    1392FININUS (1134)+1:19:56Sergei Tozur2:31:14
    1393FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+1:19:59Miikka Olin2:31:18
    1394FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+1:20:00Heikki Isotalus2:31:18
    1395FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+1:20:12Matias Hynnen2:31:31
    1396FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+1:20:15Tommi Hiltunen2:31:34
    1397FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+1:20:22Leena Vasara2:31:40
    1398FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+1:20:24Patrick Kulmala2:31:43
    1399FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+1:20:28Ville Vh-Konka2:31:47
    1400FINLouhelan Woima (822)+1:20:44Janne Puhakka2:32:03
    1401FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+1:20:50Mikael Staffas2:32:09
    1402FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+1:20:53Janne Kiiskinen2:32:12
    1403FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (770)+1:21:00Niilo Butilkin2:32:19
    1404FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:21:11Aapo Ala-Sankila2:32:30
    1405FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+1:21:13JIsmo Mkel2:32:32
    1406FINRastiaasit (933)+1:21:15Markku Matikainen2:32:33
    1407FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+1:21:15Tapio Patanen2:32:34
    1408FINOK77 7 (998)+1:21:38Ari Kauhanen2:32:57
    1409FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+1:21:39Jere Mkiranta2:32:58
    1410FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+1:21:45Jouko Lahtinen2:33:04
    1411FINLKS 2 (1431)+1:21:46Emma Ranni2:33:05
    1412FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+1:21:52Tiia Parkkinen2:33:10
    1413FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+1:21:54Teemu Ylnen2:33:13
    1414FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+1:21:54Juhamatti Listala2:33:13
    1415FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+1:21:57Lassi Heinil2:33:16
    1416FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+1:22:02Kim Lampinen2:33:21
    1417FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+1:22:03Jaakko Senttula2:33:22
    1418FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+1:22:13Pertti Mrsky2:33:32
    1419FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+1:22:32Arto Kuivalainen2:33:51
    1420FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+1:22:36Santeri Vanhala2:33:55
    1421FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+1:23:04Tore Hgns2:34:23
    1422FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+1:23:19Harri Ali-Lytty2:34:38
    1423FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+1:23:27Pekka Kurki2:34:46
    1424FINHusulan Kunto (880)+1:23:29Anniina Heikkinen2:34:48
    1425FINTurun Puristus (790)+1:23:49Juha Mntykorpi2:35:08
    1426FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+1:24:05Miikka Kaira2:35:24
    1427FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+1:24:10Mikko Hyvri2:35:29
    1428FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+1:24:24Anssi Visnen2:35:43
    1429FINVierivt sammalet (965)+1:24:58Tom Toivonen2:36:17
    1430FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+1:25:53Riitta Lehvonen2:37:12
    1431FINSK Samperi (874)+1:26:01Elina Pietikinen2:37:20
    1432FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+1:26:11Sami Arvola2:37:30
    1433FINAjolinja (1069)+1:26:49Ari Jskelinen2:38:08
    1434FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+1:27:14Jarmo Partanen2:38:33
    1435FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+1:28:56Marjut Hiekkanen2:40:15
    1436FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+1:29:21Petri Palonen2:40:40
    1437FINHintsanen (1347)+1:29:22Veli Hyyplinen2:40:40
    1438FINPVTUTKL (1106)+1:29:26Timo Kirvesmki2:40:44
    1439FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+1:29:29Antti Kuhasalo2:40:48
    1440FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+1:29:33Miko Jaakkola2:40:51
    1441FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+1:29:34Mika Eskelinen2:40:53
    1442FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+1:29:44Niko Lappalainen2:41:03
    1443FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+1:29:47Laura Pyykk2:41:06
    1444FINBajamajavat (1416)+1:29:57Antti Putila2:41:16
    1445FINFUK1 (1428)+1:30:01Harri Lipiinen2:41:20
    1446FINHakuna Matata (1324)+1:30:15Carita Suuronen2:41:34
    1447FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+1:30:15Jarmo Rsnen2:41:34
    1448FINCurious Al (1480)+1:30:33Jari Rosti2:41:52
    1449FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+1:30:34Lauri Mikkonen2:41:52
    1450FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+1:30:36Timo Ahonen2:41:55
    1451FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+1:30:45Mikko Suniala2:42:04
    1452FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+1:30:46Simo Laitinen2:42:05
    1453FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+1:30:53Mikko Herzig2:42:11
    1454FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+1:30:54Ari Sainio2:42:13
    1455FINEksym 360 (1294)+1:31:05Joona Kleemola2:42:24
    1456FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+1:31:09Timo Laaksoviita2:42:28
    1457FINHkkilijt (1339)+1:31:09Kimmo Wjuga2:42:28
    1458FINOK77 6 (840)+1:31:17Keijo Talja2:42:36
    1459FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+1:31:20Erkki Marila2:42:39
    1460FINTeam Koo (1157)+1:31:22Petteri Sallinen2:42:41
    1461FINMessnthen (1280)+1:31:26Mikko Kemppainen2:42:44
    1462FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+1:31:30Markku Immonen2:42:49
    1463FINTeam Kenpes (991)+1:31:40Antti Nikunen2:42:59
    1464FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+1:32:29Iiro Eskelinen2:43:48
    1465FINWIO Team (1115)+1:32:33Pasi Rajala2:43:52
    1466FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+1:32:41Antti Annala2:43:59
    1467FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+1:32:53Keijo Vehmas2:44:12
    1468FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+1:33:00Timo Glad2:44:18
    1469FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+1:33:01Annika Lahti2:44:20
    1470FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+1:33:13Marko Hirsimki2:44:31
    1471FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+1:33:19Rauttola Tiia-Maria2:44:38
    1472FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+1:33:26Alpi Jokinen2:44:45
    1473FINRasti E4 2 (665)+1:33:28Reijo Kivel2:44:47
    1474FINEtte Lyd (1291)+1:33:31Ville Rantala2:44:49
    1475FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+1:33:31Sannika Michelsson2:44:50
    1476FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+1:33:34Pasi Raitola2:44:52
    1477FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+1:34:18Pekka Siiril2:45:37
    1478FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+1:34:19Olli Suntiola2:45:38
    1479FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+1:34:22Mikko Reuna2:45:41
    1480FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+1:34:28Suvi Sallinen2:45:47
    1481FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1334)+1:34:50Petri Seppl2:46:09
    1482FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+1:35:13Jyrki Aronen2:46:32
    1483FINRasti-UHO (1338)+1:35:24Topi Krkkinen2:46:43
    1484FINKnut Posse (1517)+1:35:28Antti Lukkarila2:46:47
    1485FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+1:35:31Seppo Vyrynen2:46:50
    1486FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+1:35:59Teijo Pankko2:47:18
    1487FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+1:37:22Niko Tuominen2:48:41
    1488FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+1:37:37Tuomas Burke2:48:56
    1489FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+1:37:46Iita Pulkkinen2:49:05
    1490FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+1:38:11Suvi Tanner2:49:30
    1491FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:39:12Christa Borgman2:50:31
    1492FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+1:39:19Aatu Kytl2:50:38
    1493FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+1:39:27Lassi Kpp2:50:45
    1494FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+1:39:39Hanna Riihinen2:50:58
    1495FINScanpole (1530)+1:40:08Joni Nousiainen2:51:27
    1496FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+1:41:33Vesa Ala-Aho2:52:52
    1497FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+1:42:11Kauko Salonen2:53:30
    1498FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+1:42:23Martti Kngs2:53:42
    1499FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+1:43:38Nils Nkkljrvi2:54:57
    1500FINSkrinnarit (1285)+1:46:13Reino Kaario2:57:32
    1501FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+1:46:20Antti Pirinen2:57:38
    1502FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+1:46:34Juha Juhola2:57:53
    1503FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+1:48:41Matti Flt3:00:00
    1504FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+1:49:02Pekka Sipil3:00:21
    1505FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+1:50:58Markku Hutka3:02:17
    1506FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+1:51:02Juha Pelli3:02:21
    1507DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+1:51:13Brian Kunding3:02:32
    1508FINVaadin (1193)+1:51:43Ville Ingman3:03:02
    1509FINTeam Armas (1333)+1:52:07Aapo Palonen3:03:26
    1510FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+1:53:18Seppo Lappalainen3:04:37
    1511FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1248)+1:57:28Ilmari Sepp3:08:47
    1512FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+1:59:51Esa Repo3:11:10
    1513FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+2:01:58Tuomas Paunonen3:13:16
    1514FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+2:03:32Jouko Tuunainen3:14:51
    1515FINKoneen Kerho (779)+2:04:30Esa Partanen3:15:49
    1516FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+2:04:32Petri Mkip3:15:51
    1517FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1250)+2:04:38Tanja Jarolf3:15:56
    1518FINErs seura (1205)+2:04:41Antti Vesalainen3:16:00
    1519FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+2:05:56Heikki Hurskainen3:17:15
    1520FINSaskan Talli (1441)+2:06:59Timo Ilomki3:18:18
    1521FINKilpparit (1527)+2:07:51Kalle Kilpiinen3:19:10
    1522FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+2:08:55Juho Nurmi3:20:14
    1523FINSweco 2 (1358)+2:08:57Rainer Yli-Koski3:20:15
    1524FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+2:10:11Risto Tapanen3:21:30
    1525FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+2:10:44Valtteri Anttila3:22:03
    1526FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+2:12:19Ossi Hosiaisluoma3:23:38
    1527FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+2:13:01Anniina Erkkil3:24:20
    1528FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+2:13:49Risto Pyykk3:25:08
    1529FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+2:14:04Eija Liikola3:25:22
    1530FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+2:18:57Teemu Karlsson3:30:16
    1531FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+2:20:58Jouko Kontturi3:32:16
    1532FINTeam Supponen (1251)+2:25:50Liisa Peltonen3:37:09
    1533FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+2:28:51Hannu Viitala3:40:09
    1534FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+2:32:38Sami Miettinen3:43:57
    1535FINHutimn (1571)+2:32:51Jyrki Mehtl3:44:10
    1536FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+2:33:20Harri Hkkinen3:44:38
    1537FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+2:39:12Olli Kanerva3:50:31
    1538FINBasware (1516)+2:45:31Ninja Tuupainen3:56:50
    1539FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+3:15:57Ari Oinonen4:27:16
    1540FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+3:22:19Jarkko Kupiainen4:33:38
    1541FINSallan Karhut (1351)+3:22:51Jarkko Korkeasalo4:34:10
    1542FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+3:22:52Matti Viljakainen4:34:11
    1543FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+3:27:53Deni Seitz4:39:12
    1544FINAbloy Oy (1488)+3:35:27Ilkka Kivisaari4:46:45
    1545FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+4:15:16Kari Nyyssnen5:26:35
    FINDB Schenker (1403)DNFVeli-Matti Moilanen
    FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (839)DNFTony Vuorinen
    FINPaha Rasti 3 (1458)DQTeija Liponkoski(2:59:19)
    FINRaula Team (1454)DQAleksi Kankaanp(3:00:50)
    FINNavi 4 (755)DQJuha Pasonen(2:10:26)
    FINJudica (1498)DQIlmari Salo(2:30:02)
    FINIin Yritys (450)DQSeppo Veijola(1:46:14)
    FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1075)DQRavi 1 Vara(2:48:44)
    FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)DQSeveri Aikio(1:34:25)
    FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1113)DQKalle Salste(2:34:11)