jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)19:30Miika Kirmula19:30
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+2Topi Raitanen19:32
    3SWEOK Denseln (24)+3Algirdas Bartekevicius19:33
    4NORLillomarka OL (29)+7Robert Merl19:37
    5SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+9Reiner Matthias19:39
    6LTUIGTISA (44)+11Vilius Aleliunas19:41
    7NORIL Tyrving (49)+12Wojciech Kowalski19:42
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+13Riccardo Rancan19:43
    9FINOK Trian (11)+15Otto Simosas19:45
    10NORKristiansand OK (25)+16Stle Gjelsten19:46
    11SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+18Alain Denzler19:48
    12NORHalden SK (4)+19Emil Wingstedt19:49
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+20Mikko Patana19:50
    14NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+21Felix Spth19:51
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+23Marek Minar19:53
    16SWEIFK Gteborg (5)+24Max Peter Bejmer19:54
    17FINEspoon Suunta (47)+25Lari Pernu19:55
    18NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+27Lukas Liland19:57
    19FINKoovee (1)+28Topi Anjala19:58
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+30Andris Jubelis20:00
    21FINLynx (27)+32Antti-Pekka Leskinen20:02
    22SUIOLV Baselland (69)+32Timon Schweizer20:02
    23FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+36Endijs D. Titomers20:06
    24SWEOK Kre (35)+38Fredrik Mattsson20:08
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+42Philipp Sauter20:12
    26FINMS Parma (10)+43Yury Tambasau20:13
    27SWErla IF (26)+48Viktor Silvemark20:18
    28SWEOK Hllen (77)+50Maxime Rautnien20:20
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+56Hector Haines20:26
    30NORFossum IF (36)+57Tim Robertson20:27
    31NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+59Duncan Coombs20:29
    32FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+1:00Anssi Huostila20:30
    33NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:03Carl Godager Kaas20:33
    34NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:05Carl Petter Lyngen20:35
    35FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:06Kuba Dragowski20:36
    36SWEHestra IF (119)+1:07Martin Ahlberger20:37
    37FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:08Ben Michell20:38
    38SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:10Jannis Schnleber20:40
    39SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+1:11Sven Aschwanden20:41
    40FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:12Leevi Keronen20:42
    41GBREUOC (167)+1:15Jack Leitch20:45
    42SWERehns BK (42)+1:16Konstantin Serebryanitskii20:46
    43FINKangasala SK (45)+1:16Kristo Heinmann20:46
    44FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+1:18Andrin Grndler20:48
    45SWEJrla Orientering (14)+1:19Ivan Kuchmenko20:49
    46SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+1:19Gardner William20:49
    47NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:19Ulrik Astrup Arnesen20:49
    48SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:19Jonatan Gustafsson20:49
    49NORTrollelg (144)+1:20Hallvard Seim Grvlen20:50
    50NORHalden SK 2 (123)+1:21Andreas Ruedlinger20:51
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+1:22Mathias Peter20:52
    52FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:22Kari Varis20:52
    53FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+1:23Otto Kaario20:53
    54FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+1:23Sergey Dobrynin20:53
    55FINHiisirasti (56)+1:25Dmitry Nakonechnyi20:55
    56SWELnghundra IF (70)+1:25Anton Forsberg20:55
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+1:25Juho Ylinen20:55
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+1:25Otto Loukkalahti20:55
    59FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+1:26Pascal Buchs20:56
    60RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:26Ivan Potylitsyn20:56
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+1:27Erik Liljequist20:57
    62NORHalden SK 3 (102)+1:27Alex Carcas20:57
    63FINNavi (92)+1:28Joonas Ahola20:58
    64FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+1:29Scott Fraser20:59
    65RUSNord West (198)+1:29Daniil Kashin20:59
    66SWERonneby OK (269)+1:29Johannesson Henrik20:59
    67SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+1:30Henrik Lfs21:00
    68SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:30Ulrik Nordberg21:00
    69SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+1:30Ivan Sirakov21:00
    70SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+1:31Bryan Keely21:01
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+1:32Vesa Taanila21:02
    72SWEOK Tisaren (41)+1:32Filip Jacobsson21:02
    73SUIOl Norska (30)+1:33Jonas Mathys21:03
    74FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+1:34Gene Beveridge21:04
    75POLOK!Sport (422)+1:34Mateusz Wenslaw21:04
    76FINKoovee 2 (16)+1:35Joni Hirvikallio21:05
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+1:36Hannu-Pekka Pukema21:06
    78SWESvedalens AIK (64)+1:37Dmitry Mihalkin21:07
    79FINPaimion Rasti (18)+1:38Jesse Laukkarinen21:08
    80SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:39Simonas Krepsta21:09
    81NORNydalens SK (20)+1:40Elias Jonsson21:10
    82FINPellon Ponsi (57)+1:40Juho-Matti Taivainen21:10
    83DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:42Giacomo Frattari21:12
    84FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:44Jaagup Truusalu21:14
    85SWEOK Linne (8)+1:45Jakob Andersson21:15
    86SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+1:46Linus Bohman21:16
    87NORFrol IL (7)+1:47Stian Sundsvik21:17
    88FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+1:48Toni Hatrvik21:18
    89SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:48Dzmitry Krukov21:18
    90FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:48Daniel Koivisto21:18
    91HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:49Daniel Fehervari21:19
    92NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:50Marius Landsem Melhus21:20
    93NORAsker SK (170)+1:53Arntzen Sander21:23
    94RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:55Nikita Somov21:25
    95NORNTNUI 2 (82)+1:56Mikkel Srensen21:26
    96FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:57Jonas Hubacek21:27
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+1:59Joakim Eliasson21:29
    98FINRastikarhut (253)+2:00Pyry Willman21:30
    99RUSNorthern Wind (288)+2:00Bogdan Rodionov21:30
    100FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+2:02Patrik Horak21:32
    101SWESnttringe SK (145)+2:03Flavio Poltera21:33
    102SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:04Pontus Karlsson21:34
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+2:04Antonio Martinez Perez21:34
    104SWEOK Ravinen (15)+2:05Jonathan Crickmore21:35
    105ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:07Vahur Teppan21:37
    106FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:08Kerrin Rattray21:38
    107FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:09Juho Korpi21:39
    108ESTVrska Vesi (155)+2:10Karel Sander Kljuzin21:40
    109SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+2:12Gustaf Sparrevik21:42
    110SWEIFK Ume (67)+2:12Hederskog Martin21:42
    111SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+2:13Ole Hennsler21:43
    112LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+2:14Martynas Tirlikas21:44
    113FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:15Eero-Matti Vainio21:45
    114LTUAzuolas (193)+2:17Mantas Rimkus21:47
    115SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+2:18Rasmus Svantesson21:48
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+2:18Marko Tlli21:48
    117FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+2:19Mikko Hls21:49
    118FINRastivarsat (177)+2:20Denis Grishman21:50
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+2:21Heikki Toivio21:51
    120NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+2:22Peter Makki Erichsen21:52
    121SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+2:22Love Berzell21:52
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+2:23Nils Eyer21:53
    123SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+2:24Andreas Slberg21:54
    124ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+2:24Martin Simpson21:54
    125FINLappeen Riento (91)+2:25Ville Saikko21:55
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+2:26Martin Djerf21:56
    127FINMS Parma 2 (74)+2:26Juha Peltola21:56
    128LATOZONS OK (174)+2:26Martins Skujenieks21:56
    129NORNTNUI (28)+2:27Simen Aamodt21:57
    130NORFredrikstad SK (39)+2:28Andreas Hye21:58
    131FINKangasala SK 3 (90)+2:30Jarkko Liuha22:00
    132FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+2:30Kirill Komarov22:00
    133NORIF Sturla (290)+2:31Sturla Frydenlund22:01
    134LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:32Daniels Karklins22:02
    135SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+2:33Reinsons Alvis22:03
    136FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+2:34Anton Bordiukov22:04
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+2:35Philipp von Arx22:05
    138FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:35Aleksi Hrknen22:05
    139NOREmblem IL (215)+2:36Erlend Nilsen Sandnes22:06
    140DENOK Pan rhus (51)+2:37Eskil Schning22:07
    141DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+2:37Carl Emil Kovsted22:07
    142FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:38Samu Lehtola22:08
    143SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+2:39Lukas Meier22:09
    144SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+2:40Hugo Eriksson22:10
    145FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:40Lari-Antti Rissanen22:10
    146SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+2:41Rickard Brjesson22:11
    147SWETby OK (171)+2:41Johan Herbert22:11
    148SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:43Mattias Nilsson22:13
    149FINIF Femman (100)+2:44Christian Kronberg22:14
    150FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:45Mika Rautanen22:15
    151NORKonnerud IL (117)+2:46Jrgen Baklid22:16
    152RUSOmega (227)+2:46Alexander Kamalov22:16
    153FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:48Bendik Eliassen22:18
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+2:49Toni-Antti Viitasaari22:19
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+2:51Olli Huhtinen22:21
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+2:53Niklas Heikkil22:23
    157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+2:54Fredrik Nilsson22:24
    158FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:56Vin Venetjoki22:26
    159FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:57Aki Kauppinen22:27
    160FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+2:59Lassi Vaismaa22:29
    161FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+2:59Tuomas Hapola22:29
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+3:02Otakar Hirs22:32
    163SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:04John Gunnarsson22:34
    164FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:06Nico Kerkola22:36
    165RUSLegenda (277)+3:09Stepan Malinovskiy22:39
    166SWERns OK (586)+3:12John Larsson22:42
    167SWESkogslparna (189)+3:15Benjamin Nslund22:45
    168FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+3:16Antti Turpeinen22:46
    169FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:16Topi Huttunen22:46
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:19Jan Zhanal22:49
    171RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+3:20Daniil Botygin22:50
    172FINOulun Tarmo (631)+3:22Aapo Viippola22:52
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+3:24Luukas Valtonen22:54
    174FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+3:24Jari Vlikorpi22:54
    175FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:24Ville-Petteri Saarela22:54
    176SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+3:29Matiss Sliksjanis22:59
    177LATOK Saldus (161)+3:30Atis Reskis23:00
    178FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+3:31Aaro Aho23:01
    179LATOK Ogre (94)+3:32Edgars Ustinovs23:02
    180LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:33Andris Gailis23:03
    181FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:33Markus Prsti23:03
    182ESPCatalonia Team (181)+3:34Pau Llorens23:04
    183FINOK Trian 2 (53)+3:35Mikhail Chegarovski23:05
    184SWEVxj OK (202)+3:35Mattias Karlsson23:05
    185FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:35Edvard Sundman23:05
    186FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+3:36Iisak Helander23:06
    187SWETullinge SK (55)+3:37Magnus Glnnefors23:07
    188FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+3:37Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl23:07
    189FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+3:40Henri Taanila23:10
    190FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+3:42Samuli Schroderus23:12
    191FINIF Femman 2 (195)+3:42Jonas Jern23:12
    192FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+3:44Valtteri Rantala23:14
    193SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+3:44Luis Sanchez Serrano23:14
    194RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:46Nikita Karpunin23:16
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+3:47Sigurd Melsom23:17
    196SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+3:48Philip Carlsson23:18
    197RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:49Evgenii Artemov23:19
    198FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+3:49Juuso Mkel23:19
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+3:50Marko Loukkalahti23:20
    200LTUMedeina (275)+3:50Simonas Tamosaitis23:20
    201RUSNord West 2 (633)+3:51Viacheslav Martunovskii23:21
    202FINRasti E4 (322)+3:52Vili Sormunen23:22
    203SWENykpings OK (58)+3:54Samuel Keller23:24
    204FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:55Raino Pesu23:25
    205NORFreidig SPK (133)+3:56Mats Eidsmo23:26
    206NORNTNUI 3 (142)+4:03Sverre Bang Steng23:33
    207ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+4:09Antonio Lopez Lopez23:39
    208RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+4:13Dmitrii Konovalov23:43
    209SWEHaninge SOK (399)+4:15Felix Persson23:45
    210FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+4:15Mikko Rahkola23:45
    211FINEspoon Akilles (127)+4:18Petrus Hanhijrvi23:48
    212BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+4:18 Sidmaldo|23:48
    213FINNostars (351)+4:20Uku-Laur Tali23:50
    214FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+4:22Antto-Iiro Suhonen23:52
    215FINOK77 (105)+4:22Mikael Donner23:52
    216FINMaarian Mahti (199)+4:24Timo Kankaanp23:54
    217FINUlvilan Ura (348)+4:25Kare Kaskinen23:55
    218FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+4:26Janne Rossi23:56
    219FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:28Jouni Kahelin23:58
    220RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+4:29Alexander Simanov23:59
    221SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+4:31Martin Larbo24:01
    222SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+4:33Mrten Frendelius24:03
    223FINSiilin Rasti (182)+4:35Pasi Oravainen24:05
    224FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+4:35Tommi Hrknen24:05
    225SWELinkpings OK (89)+4:36Jonas Lundgren24:06
    226NORBysen IL (210)+4:37Hans Aleksander sthagen24:07
    227SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:39Edgars Lakis24:09
    228FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+4:40Maxim Semenov24:10
    229SWErla IF 2 (126)+4:41Oscars Vngell24:11
    230FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:44Paulo Franco24:14
    231SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+4:44Dominik Tschamper24:14
    232FINMS Parma 4 (222)+4:46Aleksi Hellman24:16
    233SWERehns BK 2 (129)+4:47Charlie Stolt24:17
    234SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+4:47Lukas Diener24:17
    235FINHauhon Sisu (217)+4:50Jaakko Liukkala24:20
    236NOROppsal orientering (137)+4:51Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen24:21
    237FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+4:53Mikko Tuomaala24:23
    238FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+4:55Ilkka Heiskanen24:25
    239SWEGvle OK (172)+4:56Patrik Svedberg24:26
    240SWEOK Orion (48)+4:58Ola Andersson24:28
    241FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:59Jaakko Leinonen24:29
    242FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+4:59Mikhail Anuchkin24:29
    243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+5:00Topias Niemi24:30
    244SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+5:01Oskar Leinonen24:31
    245FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+5:03Niilo Syrjl24:33
    246FINLynx 3 (224)+5:05Karoliina Sundberg24:35
    247FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+5:06Heikki Manninen24:36
    248SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+5:06Christoffer Eskilsson24:36
    249SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+5:06Emil Grehn24:36
    250SWESundbybergs IK (194)+5:07Kristoffer Tengroth24:37
    251NORGanddal IL (316)+5:09Per Ivar Stokland24:39
    252FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+5:09Juuso Hakala24:39
    253FINOK Trian 3 (154)+5:10Jesper Lindahl24:40
    254SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+5:11Axel Halvarsson24:41
    255FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+5:12Erkki Vhsyrinki24:42
    256FINOlavin Rasti (234)+5:13Niko Kauria24:43
    257FINIF Femman 3 (276)+5:15Aston Key24:45
    258FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+5:15Pyry Stevander24:45
    259NORVaregg IL (73)+5:15Markus Kjrner-Semb24:45
    260FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+5:16Jukka-Pekka Juntunen24:46
    261FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+5:16Oula Jrvensivu24:46
    262FINSK Uusi (88)+5:17Antton Koivisto24:47
    263FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:17Wiljam Mattila24:47
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+5:18Konsta Sipilinen24:48
    265FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+5:19Vertti Lepo24:49
    266FINTeme Ski Team (388)+5:19Kalle Koistinen24:49
    267FINPihkaniskat (220)+5:20Heikki Vnnen24:50
    268FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+5:20Elmeri Juura24:50
    269SWEPojkskoj (97)+5:20Lukas Olm24:50
    270SWEEksj SOK (86)+5:22Timo Suter24:52
    271FINRasti-Lukko (158)+5:22Kimmo Mieskoski24:52
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+5:22Timo Savelainen24:52
    273FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+5:22Ilya Sedykh24:52
    274GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:23Owain Jones24:53
    275ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+5:25Reimo Liiv24:55
    276FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+5:25Samuli Kyyrnen24:55
    277FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+5:25Timo Varis24:55
    278FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+5:27Petteri Kymlinen24:57
    279FINIF Brahe (230)+5:27Bart Delobel24:57
    280FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+5:28Valtteri Kinnunen24:58
    281FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:28Aleksi Huuha24:58
    282FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+5:29Arto Lilja24:59
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+5:29Jouni Mhnen24:59
    284SWEOK sterker (319)+5:30Pontus Bergstrm25:00
    285FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+5:31Jarno Pkl25:01
    286FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+5:32Ville Luoma25:02
    287FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+5:32Evgeni Godlevski25:02
    288FINKorven Honka (639)+5:35Matti Huttunen25:05
    289FINLynx 4 (252)+5:36Totte Packalen25:06
    290FINIF land (606)+5:38Matti Janlv25:08
    291RUSIzhora (558)+5:39Kirill Galaktionov25:09
    292FINYlneen Kiri (687)+5:39Juuso Joukas25:09
    293NORVerdal OK (261)+5:41Anton Bjartnes25:11
    294RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+5:41Nikolay Panasenko25:11
    295FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+5:43Jorma Ojalainen25:13
    296SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+5:44Lukas Deininger25:14
    297SWESundsvalls OK (205)+5:45Janne Ntnen25:15
    298FINRiihon ukk (502)+5:45Matias Hurme25:15
    299NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:46Lars-Inge Arnevik25:16
    300FINRasti-Jussit (226)+5:47Mika Rantala25:17
    301FINKoovee 4 (192)+5:48Tero Mamia25:18
    302FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+5:48Jukka Pohjola25:18
    303FINOK77 2 (218)+5:49Matias Kankkunen25:19
    304SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+5:50Asaf Avner25:20
    305FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+5:50Jukka Eskola25:20
    306FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+5:52Juuso Tuomaala25:22
    307FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+5:54Jani Mntytrm25:24
    308FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+5:54Yann Locatelli25:24
    309FINJohn Deere (715)+5:55Janne Mrkl25:25
    310FINPerhon Kiri (490)+5:57Joonatan Kivel25:27
    311FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:58Otso Huttunen25:28
    312FINKarsu.fi (507)+6:00Aki Kosunen25:30
    313FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+6:02Matti Hyyrylinen25:32
    314FINMS Parma 5 (394)+6:04Jussi Karttila25:34
    315LATOK Arona (255)+6:05Andis Leontjevs25:35
    316SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+6:10Conny Forsberg25:40
    317FINRasti-Vihti (245)+6:15Niko Sorvari25:45
    318FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+6:17Jaakko Aho-Mantila25:47
    319GBREUOC 2 (808)+6:18Nathan Lawson25:48
    320FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+6:20Tommy Haglund25:50
    321FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+6:21Aapo Tilli25:51
    322SWEAttunda OK (140)+6:22Eduardo Gil Marcos25:52
    323HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+6:22Ferenc Mihalyi25:52
    324FINEnegia (542)+6:24Markus Herranen25:54
    325NORk-94 (381)+6:26Steinar Lg25:56
    326SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+6:26Fredrik kerlind25:56
    327ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+6:28Paavo Roigas25:58
    328FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+6:30Jukka Oikarinen26:00
    329FINSavon Suunta (402)+6:30Olli Hiltunen26:00
    330FINLahden Taimi (716)+6:31Anton Ivanov26:01
    331FINOK Terjrv (287)+6:34Henrik Nygrd26:04
    332FINLuumen Rasti (169)+6:35Vesa Tielinen26:05
    333FINIK Falken (297)+6:36Lukas Ohls26:06
    334FINPijt-Rasti (489)+6:40Niko Nttinen26:10
    335FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+6:41Mikko Maaranen26:11
    336FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+6:42Vesa Peltoniemi26:12
    337FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+6:43Markus Ilmarinen26:13
    338LATBurkanciems OK (216)+6:43Martins Vabulis26:13
    339SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+6:43Christian Redtzer26:13
    340FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+6:45Anton Pendikainen26:15
    341GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+6:45Matt Whipple26:15
    342SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+6:46Albin kttaren Bergqvist26:16
    343NOREmit (308)+6:46Kocbach Jan26:16
    344RUSALKO-STOP (166)+6:47Alexei Kulbachko26:17
    345RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+6:48Nikolay Malishev26:18
    346FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+6:49Oscar Stenbacka26:19
    347NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+6:49Mathias Glersen26:19
    348FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+6:50Topi Leppsalmi26:20
    349FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+6:50Jani Pekurinen26:20
    350FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+6:51Jouko Jrnefelt26:21
    351NORGNEIST (524)+6:52Andreas G. Polden26:22
    352FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+6:54Ville Pasanen26:24
    353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+6:54Petteri Rankinen26:24
    354FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+6:55Heikki Nousiainen26:25
    355FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+6:56Sami-Jukka Hmlinen26:26
    356FINValkealan Kajo (408)+6:58Juha Koski26:28
    357FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+6:58Sauli Kuopus26:28
    358SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+7:00Anton Gumaelius26:30
    359FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+7:04Ville Saarela26:34
    360SWEOK Roslagen (237)+7:05Joel Lnnevall26:35
    361FINLinnankiertjt (659)+7:05Manu Mutka26:35
    362SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+7:05Mattias Kallhauge26:35
    363FINTelemark Team rn (368)+7:06Eero Moilanen26:36
    364FINPaVi (501)+7:07Tuomas Helin26:37
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+7:08Tommy Rantala26:38
    366FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+7:09Lari Takanen26:39
    367FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+7:09Niko Larmala26:39
    368NORNTNUI 4 (527)+7:09Maren Jansson Haverstad26:39
    369FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+7:10Jari Holm26:40
    370SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+7:11Haakon Sugvaldsen26:41
    371ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+7:11Paolo Dorigati26:41
    372SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+7:12Michael Roethlisberger26:42
    373FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+7:13Markus Salo26:43
    374FINLaihian Luja (260)+7:14Mika Kuusisto26:44
    375FINDowntown 65 (506)+7:15Mikko Mkel26:45
    376FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+7:15Ville Vierimaa26:45
    377FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+7:15Klaus Haanp26:45
    378FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+7:15Eero Piironen26:45
    379FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+7:16Risto Uusivirta26:46
    380FINNordea Urheilu (928)+7:16Eetu Haataja26:46
    381FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+7:16Matti Myllylahti26:46
    382FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+7:17Joni Alasuvanto26:47
    383FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+7:18Ivan Egorov26:48
    384SWESders-Tyres (286)+7:18Niklas Wrane26:48
    385FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+7:18Sami Lfman26:48
    386FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+7:19Ville Tiljander26:49
    387FINLapin Sudet (421)+7:19Tomi Lehtola26:49
    388FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+7:20Ville-Veikko Nurminen26:50
    389FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+7:20Juha Lassila26:50
    390LATOK Meridians (214)+7:20Andris Cans26:50
    391LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+7:21Andis Malejs26:51
    392FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+7:21Olli Ranta26:51
    393FINRastiseiska (1419)+7:22Severi Valkamo26:52
    394FINMetshallitus (358)+7:23Sami Hakala26:53
    395FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+7:23Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen26:53
    396NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+7:24Mathias Nipen26:54
    397ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+7:25Kaupo Jrve26:55
    398FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+7:26Teemu Kulmala26:56
    399FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+7:27Juho Jumisko26:57
    400SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+7:28Peter Westin26:58
    401FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+7:29Markus Sinijrvi26:59
    402FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+7:29Jenny Patana26:59
    403FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+7:29Olli Vtinen26:59
    404FINPeab Seicon (492)+7:31Juha Sippola27:01
    405FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+7:32Mika Ahola27:02
    406FINKemin Kiilat (382)+7:32Ville Glad27:02
    407FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+7:33Jari Ojala27:03
    408FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+7:34Asmo Vuorenp27:04
    409FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+7:34Janne Nurminen27:04
    410FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+7:35Matti Herttua27:05
    411FINSK Vuoksi (268)+7:36Miika Husu27:06
    412FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+7:37Elli Peltomki27:07
    413FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+7:37Tapio Kujala27:07
    414ESTRAE ROK (334)+7:38Tanel Kannel27:08
    415SUIBussola OK (209)+7:40Nick Gebert27:10
    416FINHelppoRasti (389)+7:40Tommi Sjholm27:10
    417FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+7:43Panu Peisa27:13
    418FINVaalan Karhu (467)+7:43Jouni Koljonen27:13
    419NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+7:46yvind Drage27:16
    420FINOK77 4 (552)+7:47Juha Kankaanp27:17
    421FINSuunta Jurva (486)+7:49Kai Kamila27:19
    422FINTurun NMKY (615)+7:51Joni Holmroos27:21
    423FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+7:52Juhani Lehtinen27:22
    424FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+7:53Mikko Palosaari27:23
    425FINOK Trian 4 (246)+7:56Fredrik Blomster27:26
    426SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+7:56Emma Bjessmo27:26
    427FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+7:57Atte Komonen27:27
    428SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+7:58Daniel Carlson Bjernald27:28
    429FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+7:58Jukka Toivanen27:28
    430FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+7:59Kari-Veli Niemi27:29
    431USAOUSA (1509)+7:59Naess Jan Erik27:29
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+8:00Jani Isoluoma27:30
    433FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+8:01Saku Ylijoki27:31
    434FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+8:02Ville Maksimainen27:32
    435FINPekan Ponit (1533)+8:02Mikko Haikonen27:32
    436FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+8:03Kalle Peltomki27:33
    437FINSK Mortis (717)+8:04Pasi Auvinen27:34
    438FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+8:05Henrikki Hakala27:35
    439NORBirkenes IL (584)+8:05Lars Jran Sundsdal27:35
    440FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+8:07Matti Pellikka27:37
    441FINRastiketut (353)+8:08Janne Matikainen27:38
    442FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+8:09Antti Mkinen27:39
    443FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+8:10Antti Kalapudas27:40
    444FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+8:12Sami Turunen27:42
    445LATOK Kapa (157)+8:14Janis Ruksans27:44
    446FINReaktor Innovations (532)+8:15Jeppe Koivula27:45
    447FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+8:16Juha Ekola27:46
    448FINSuvunSuunta (458)+8:18Kimmo Karhu27:48
    449FINFirstbeat (947)+8:18Veli-Pekka Kurunmki27:48
    450FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+8:20Antti Lindqvist27:50
    451FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+8:21Jukka Vyrynen27:51
    452FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+8:23Eveliina Hirvonen27:53
    453FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+8:23Akseli Jussinmki27:53
    454FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+8:25Jussi Hietala27:55
    455FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+8:26Juho Lehtimki27:56
    456FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+8:28Seppo Srkk27:58
    457LATOK Meridians 3 (555)+8:28Jekabs Knets27:58
    458FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+8:30Jussi Korhonen28:00
    459FINPanssariprikaati (273)+8:30Mika Hakala28:00
    460FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+8:31Joni Solonen28:01
    461FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+8:31Lassi Vnnen28:01
    462DENDanish Military Team (301)+8:32Jeppe Andersen28:02
    463LATOK Kurmis (504)+8:33Andis Laveikis TS28:03
    464FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+8:36Esko Harila28:06
    465FINPetolintu (437)+8:38Mikko Sane28:08
    466FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+8:40Tatu Piiparinen28:10
    467FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+8:41Antti Jppinen28:11
    468FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+8:42Pasi Hongisto28:12
    469FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+8:42Aapo Hkkinen28:12
    470FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+8:43Katri Lylynper28:13
    471LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+8:44Janis Brizs28:14
    472FINTuuripellet (526)+8:45Raiko Pousi28:15
    473FINOC Puisto (582)+8:45Jari Siitonen28:15
    474FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+8:45Petja Jantunen28:15
    475FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+8:47Sami Nuuttila28:17
    476FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+8:48Ville Mkel28:18
    477FINPullin serkut (530)+8:48Hannu Pulli28:18
    478SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+8:49Thomas Egger28:19
    479FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+8:49Miika Utter28:19
    480FINOK77 3 (692)+8:50Alexander Frey28:20
    481FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+8:50Jaakko Juntunen28:20
    482FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+8:51Tapani Partanen28:21
    483FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+8:52Ville Taussi28:22
    484RUSFryazino (366)+8:52Dmitry Senin28:22
    485FINPyht Miehet (320)+8:54Veli-Matti Rytknen28:24
    486FINAS Skinnarila (667)+8:55Markus Siivola28:25
    487FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+8:55Pekka Sorjonen28:25
    488FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+8:56Matti Krkkinen28:26
    489FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+8:56Harri Hytnen28:26
    490FINEx-Legends (313)+8:57Vesa Hakkarainen28:27
    491FINKartankiertjt (850)+8:57Pasi Sillanp28:27
    492FINTsmis-Team (911)+8:58Toni Huuskonen28:28
    493FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+8:59Jukka Vertainen28:29
    494FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+9:00Reima Rajala28:30
    495SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+9:02Simon Jansson Jrpling28:32
    496FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+9:04Arto Vesamo28:34
    497FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+9:04Aki Lehtinen28:34
    498FINRasti 88 (303)+9:06Vesa Nokka28:36
    499FINNavi 5 (791)+9:06Harri Hintsanen28:36
    500FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+9:08Mikko Rautio28:38
    501FINNrpes OK (321)+9:09Christoffer Smeds28:39
    502FINValtra (764)+9:10Jukka-Pekka Multasuo28:40
    503FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+9:11Samu Takanen28:41
    504FINPargas IF (201)+9:11Mika Honkasalo28:41
    505FINFujitsu (573)+9:13Erno Paju28:43
    506FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+9:15Joonas Notkola28:45
    507ESTOK Vru (207)+9:16Einar Luup28:46
    508FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+9:16Antti Lumme28:46
    509FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+9:19Olli Laatikainen28:49
    510FINPikku Hukat (521)+9:23Johan Ryding28:53
    511FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+9:24Petri Alvoittu28:54
    512FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+9:26Netta Rajamki28:56
    513FINRempsun Metalli (649)+9:29Riina Liuha28:59
    514SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+9:30Janne Hjort29:00
    515SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+9:32Christopher Wihlestedt29:02
    516FINRasti-Nokia (324)+9:33Andr Bruguire29:03
    517FINIK Falken 2 (711)+9:35Christoffer Melin29:05
    518SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+9:36Simon Brjesson29:06
    519FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+9:36Miika Irtola29:06
    520NORWing OK (545)+9:37Asbjrn Magnus Midtb29:07
    521FINSAL (1332)+9:39Kimmo Berg29:09
    522ESPCAT mix (1392)+9:39Abel Ledesma29:09
    523FINKonserni (873)+9:41Olli Siren29:11
    524FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+9:43Joni Tenhunen29:13
    525FINAivan Sama (488)+9:45Pasi Elolampi29:15
    526FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+9:45Jorma Harju29:15
    527FINKorpisoturit (643)+9:46Juha Juutila29:16
    528FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+9:48Teemu Saarenp29:18
    529FINHakuliset (703)+9:49Saku Hakulinen29:19
    530FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+9:50Hans Tuominen29:20
    531FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+9:50Tuomas Teuri29:20
    532FINKoovee 5 (235)+9:51Hannu Sillanp29:21
    533FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+9:52Otto Saikkonen29:22
    534FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+9:53Marko Hmlinen29:23
    535FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+9:53Teemu Rostedt29:23
    536FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+9:57Johan Blick29:27
    537FINOK Botnia (212)+9:58Linus Hansen29:28
    538FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+9:59Pekka Lyytinen29:29
    539FINNenosen veljekset (544)+10:01Sami Nenonen29:31
    540FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+10:02Pyry Huhtanen29:32
    541FIN007Hyypp (650)+10:03Juho Hyypp29:33
    542FINLuolamiehet (675)+10:03Tommi Ristinen29:33
    543NOREnga (180)+10:05Trond Lund29:35
    544FINKotipojat (950)+10:05Anssi Tervonen29:35
    545FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+10:07Marko Miettinen29:37
    546FINSukK 83 (456)+10:07Tatu Partanen29:37
    547FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+10:08Tommi Roimela29:38
    548FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+10:08Vesa Venlinen29:38
    549FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+10:10Masa Juutilainen29:40
    550FINNavi 6 (774)+10:11Sanni Marttinen29:41
    551FINSK Uranus (1481)+10:17Panu Hyvnen29:47
    552FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+10:21Jussi Partanen29:51
    553NORModum OL (208)+10:21Arno Grnhovd29:51
    554ESTRakvere OK (617)+10:23Ragnar Rooba29:53
    555FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+10:23Juha Hr29:53
    556FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+10:24Jesse Mkinen29:54
    557FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+10:24Tuomo Kauppinen29:54
    558FINLitran Mitta (1485)+10:25Vesa Enroth29:55
    559FINIntersport (1325)+10:26Lauri Pyyknen29:56
    560FINLiperin Taimi (661)+10:28Risto Karjalainen29:58
    561GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+10:28Dennis Bruer29:58
    562SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+10:29David Torstensson29:59
    563FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+10:29Heikki Risnen29:59
    564FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+10:32Panu Karhu30:02
    565FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+10:32Jani Vahala30:02
    566RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+10:34Igor Tuzov30:04
    567LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+10:35Peteris Hokonens30:05
    568LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+10:35Alvis Lepiksons30:05
    569FINToimen Pojat (820)+10:37Janne Peltola30:07
    570FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+10:37Noora Hyyrynen30:07
    571FINSPYMS (778)+10:38Jussi Miikki30:08
    572FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+10:38Jarmo Kattilakoski30:08
    573FINValmet Technologies (741)+10:39Jarmo Oikarinen30:09
    574RUSOmega 2 (485)+10:41Evgeniy Baranov30:11
    575FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+10:43Miikka Tarkia30:13
    576FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+10:43Henri Eloranta30:13
    577FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+10:44Miikka Kykk30:14
    578FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+10:44Henry Helle30:14
    579FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+10:46Mika Lankinen30:16
    580FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+10:47Matti Kilpi30:17
    581SWERns OK 2 (997)+10:48Johan Edenhamn30:18
    582FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+10:48Jouni Savolainen30:18
    583FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+10:49Janne Hirvonen30:19
    584FINMaasillat (982)+10:49Tommi Maasilta30:19
    585FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+10:50Tommy-Roobert hman30:20
    586FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+10:51Jussi-Pekka Hanhela30:21
    587FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+10:51Kimmo Huurinainen30:21
    588LATBriksnis (656)+10:52Girts Maulins30:22
    589FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+10:53Ville Mattila30:23
    590FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+10:53Joonas Salminen30:23
    591FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+10:55Kari Manninen30:25
    592FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+10:55Simo Mnttri30:25
    593FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+10:56Eemeli Visnen30:26
    594FINMurut (494)+10:57Tervo Susanna30:27
    595FINYIT Rakennus (618)+10:57Kimmo Petjist30:27
    596FINRasti 88 2 (706)+10:58Jesse Ojala30:28
    597FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+10:59Vesa Mkel30:29
    598FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+10:59Pasi Enqvist30:29
    599FINIlmatorjunta (601)+11:01Antti Metsnvirta30:31
    600FINSK Salla (896)+11:01Janne Hnninen30:31
    601FINRastin Pojat (1406)+11:01Jussi Borgenstrm30:31
    602FINBertelin pojat (280)+11:02Juho Peltokorpi30:32
    603FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+11:02Sakari Warro30:32
    604FINMADROG (457)+11:04Thomas Nyholm30:34
    605FINErnaali (988)+11:04Mikko Petjmki30:34
    606FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+11:04Markku Viitala30:34
    607FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+11:05Tuomas Kauppila30:35
    608FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+11:05Jani Honkanen30:35
    609FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+11:06Kalle Hkkinen30:36
    610FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+11:07Hanna-Mari Siivonen30:37
    611FINPelikassit (430)+11:08Antti Koskela30:38
    612FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+11:08Eerik Nurminen30:38
    613FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+11:09Esko Huhta30:39
    614FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+11:10Juha Koivusalo30:40
    615FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+11:10Joni Juva30:40
    616SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+11:13Jonas Lindholm30:43
    617FINVuorenveikot (1023)+11:13Johanna Viilo30:43
    618FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+11:14Jukka Tervaskanto30:44
    619FINKaukaa haettu (689)+11:15Ville Virta30:45
    620FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+11:15Benjamin Kyngs30:45
    621FINSettiijt (480)+11:15Kaisa Lylynper30:45
    622FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+11:17Mikael Gull30:47
    623FINSCA Finland (853)+11:17Antti Syrjnen30:47
    624FINRajaveljet (709)+11:18Jarkko Ruokonen30:48
    625ESTPuujalad (325)+11:19Mehis Muru30:49
    626FINPekan Perhoset (875)+11:19Taru Ikheimonen30:49
    627FINCadpool (1135)+11:20Teemu Hartman30:50
    628FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+11:20Mikko Halonen30:50
    629FINLounapartio (1161)+11:21Arttu Arponen30:51
    630FINOK EMitVit (1427)+11:24Vesa Heikkil30:54
    631FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+11:24Risto Haverinen30:54
    632FINOC Harharetki (877)+11:26Ville Helenius30:56
    633FINIK rnen (966)+11:27Lauri Lamminp30:57
    634FINKannuksen Ura (610)+11:28Kai Paavola30:58
    635FINOK Kristina (497)+11:29Henrik djers30:59
    636FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+11:29Valtteri Veikkola30:59
    637FINEndurance (788)+11:30Mikko Luusalo31:00
    638NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+11:31Audun Wanvik Haugen31:01
    639FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+11:31Olli Kara31:01
    640LATOK Arona 2 (596)+11:32Raivis Truhanovs31:02
    641FINHukka Suunta (766)+11:33Marko Rajala31:03
    642FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+11:33Lotta Kirvesmies31:03
    643FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+11:35Heikki Ovaskainen31:05
    644FINRasti Elmo (680)+11:36Risto Krkkinen31:06
    645FINTP Industrials (917)+11:37Antti Piesanen31:07
    646FINFutisforum2 (1330)+11:37Aaro Kuivalainen31:07
    647FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+11:38Pekka Aalto31:08
    648FINRastipukit (479)+11:38Mika Levonen31:08
    649FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+11:40Simo Siltanen31:10
    650FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+11:40Simo Puumalainen31:10
    651FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+11:41Markus Parviainen31:11
    652FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+11:42Ville Kernen31:12
    653FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+11:43Teemu Toivonen31:13
    654FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+11:44Uolevi Nurmi31:14
    655FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+11:44Valtteri Laine31:14
    656FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+11:45Teemo Lojamo31:15
    657FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+11:45Arto Vainiomki31:15
    658FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+11:46Henri ij31:16
    659FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+11:46Olli Jrvinen31:16
    660FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+11:47Tuomas Johansson31:17
    661FINJuntit OK (349)+11:48Tomi Maksimainen31:18
    662SWEVsters SOK (369)+11:49Erik Nallgrd31:19
    663FINJyvskyln amk (684)+11:49Janne Km31:19
    664FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+11:50Juha Inkil31:20
    665FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+11:50Olli Heinikoski31:20
    666NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+11:50Are Lodgaard31:20
    667FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+11:51Jutta Jussila31:21
    668FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+11:51Nike Ahokainen31:21
    669FINIF Minken (699)+11:53Toni Wik31:23
    670RUSPTZ-O (1581)+11:53Andrei Kulbachko31:23
    671FINSyv pummi (1167)+11:54 Takala|31:24
    672FINLynx 2 (130)+11:55Oskari Heiskanen31:25
    673LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+11:56Einars Sillers31:26
    674FINHiiltosiskot (562)+11:56Saara Kukkonen31:26
    675FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+11:56Petri Kauppinen31:26
    676FINJlkijristys (1400)+11:57Adam Vilpponen31:27
    677FINRssi-Rasti (785)+11:57Vin Friman31:27
    678FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+11:57Panu Kangas31:27
    679FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+11:58Timo Hyppnen31:28
    680FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+11:59Mikko Koutonen31:29
    681FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+12:00Tuomas Vin31:30
    682FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+12:00Roope Ruusuvuori31:30
    683FINLynx 5 (477)+12:01Sami Kivilaakso31:31
    684FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+12:01Eero Hyppnen31:31
    685FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+12:01Juuso Vstil31:31
    686FINRasti-Perni (1036)+12:01Lauri Vuorinen31:31
    687FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+12:02Antti Heinola31:32
    688FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+12:02Ville Ahvenainen31:32
    689FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+12:03Kari Koivisto31:33
    690FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1077)+12:04Jari Simola31:34
    691FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+12:05Tero Rannila31:35
    692FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+12:06Jukka Kirjavainen31:36
    693FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+12:07Julius Hakkarainen31:37
    694FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+12:08Janne Piril31:38
    695FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+12:10Jouni Karetjoki31:40
    696FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+12:10Eveliina Nyknen31:40
    697FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+12:11Ville Inkeri31:41
    698FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+12:12Kari Hara31:42
    699FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+12:12Jouni Luhtala31:42
    700FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+12:14Sakke Ahoniemi31:44
    701FINLammin Ski (274)+12:14Henri Lehtomaa31:44
    702FINRasti-Jyry (535)+12:14Mika Ovaskainen31:44
    703FINOK Jorren (585)+12:15Henrik Backman31:45
    704FINNCS Sport (748)+12:16Jarmo Hokkanen31:46
    705FINKoovee 6 (423)+12:17Arttu Malmlund31:47
    706FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+12:17Jyrki Nikkinen31:47
    707GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+12:18Julian Engeser31:48
    708FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+12:19Marko Isoaho31:49
    709FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+12:20Tero Kokkoniemi31:50
    710FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+12:22Jori Falkstedt31:52
    711RUSNord West 3 (581)+12:23VITALII FEDOROV31:53
    712FINNeliveto (803)+12:23Miia Taini31:53
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+12:25Pekka Koponen31:55
    714FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+12:26Jyri Kyllstinen31:56
    715LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+12:26Smits Edijs31:56
    716FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+12:28Matti Huotari31:58
    717FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+12:28Arto Jokinen31:58
    718FINOK Trian 6 (435)+12:29Joakim Sthl31:59
    719NORRingerike OL (285)+12:30Lars Fjeldstad32:00
    720FINIisu (662)+12:30Markku Loukusa32:00
    721SWESkarpncks OL (412)+12:31Roland Persson32:01
    722FINRastitykki (568)+12:32Mika Martikainen32:02
    723FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+12:32Jukka Viero32:02
    724FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+12:33Sami Jussila32:03
    725FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+12:33Jouni Saranp32:03
    726FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+12:33Hilla Stenlund32:03
    727FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+12:35Tuomas Saramki32:05
    728FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+12:35Reijo Mattila32:05
    729FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+12:36Jussi Lassila32:06
    730SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+12:36Andre Sahlsten32:06
    731FINTeam Azure (705)+12:37Teemu Vidgren32:07
    732FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+12:37Jukka-Pekka Prssinen32:07
    733NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+12:39Erik Frseth32:09
    734FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+12:40Veli-Matti Heikkil32:10
    735FINBeach Boys (540)+12:41Timo Kokkila32:11
    736FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+12:43Markus Autio32:13
    737FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+12:45Harri Koski32:15
    738FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+12:45Sami Hakala32:15
    739FINOK Skarpdal (537)+12:47Jenny Virtala32:17
    740FINArk United (746)+12:49Pasi Pikkarainen32:19
    741FINSievin Sisu (927)+12:50Markus Pivrint32:20
    742FINHnt SK (1051)+12:52Mika Siikaluoma32:22
    743FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1119)+12:52Jouni Ruokolainen32:22
    744FINTeam SOSE (1078)+12:53Hilla Rudanko32:23
    745FINTurska (909)+12:54Markus Heikkil32:24
    746FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+12:54Tuuli Suutari32:24
    747NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+12:55Egil Eide32:25
    748FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+12:56Arto Uusi-Simola32:26
    749FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+12:58Vesa Haikara32:28
    750FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+12:59Jouko Riihonen32:29
    751FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+13:00Sebastian Fingerroos32:30
    752FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+13:01Anssi Kokkonen32:31
    753RUSOmega 3 (1200)+13:01Per-Johan Josefsson32:31
    754FINPuijon Pojat (670)+13:04Matias Viitasalo32:34
    755FINOK77 5 (868)+13:06Lauri Kentt32:36
    756FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+13:06Antti Korhonen32:36
    757FINVerttuun Namika (575)+13:07Juha-Pekka Harju32:37
    758FINJoen Suunta (658)+13:08Jouni Pivinen32:38
    759FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+13:09Juuso Tapanainen32:39
    760FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+13:09Jani Ollikainen32:39
    761FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+13:10Heikki Norri32:40
    762FINMS Parma 9 (855)+13:10Kimmo Valtonen32:40
    763FINNavi 9 (1024)+13:11Jari Stockus32:41
    764FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+13:11Juha Taini32:41
    765FINOK KPO (761)+13:11Petri Harsunen32:41
    766FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+13:11Petri Tonteri32:41
    767ESTJOKA (312)+13:12Erki Pellja32:42
    768NORIndre stfold OK (305)+13:13Claes-Tommy Herland32:43
    769FINKerkesix (627)+13:13Ilari Vehvilinen32:43
    770FINTSE for the Future (1105)+13:14Tapio Vepslinen32:44
    771FINFullFit Team (1385)+13:14Kristian Sotti32:44
    772FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+13:15Anttoni Patana32:45
    773FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+13:15Jari Himanka32:45
    774FINRasti/C (1415)+13:15Juha Toivonen32:45
    775FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+13:16Eki Munukka32:46
    776FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+13:18Villiam Saarinen32:48
    777ESTBona Fide (682)+13:19Vermo Siim32:49
    778FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+13:20Erkki Linna32:50
    779FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+13:20Markku Alakoski32:50
    780FINX-suunnistajat (347)+13:20Seppo Julkunen32:50
    781ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+13:22Hannes Poolamets32:52
    782FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+13:22Mikke Maronen32:52
    783FINME Pummit (1287)+13:22Mika Tulonen32:52
    784FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+13:23Joni Mustonen32:53
    785FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+13:23Pia Isolhteenmki32:53
    786FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+13:23Jukka Rusanen32:53
    787FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+13:24Jukka Aho32:54
    788FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+13:24Jouni Leppsaajo32:54
    789FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+13:25Kari Kninki32:55
    790FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+13:25Ilari Saikkonen32:55
    791ESTOK Prguphja (722)+13:26Tarmo Lillsoo32:56
    792FINEDX (1494)+13:26Antti Saarenheimo32:56
    793FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+13:27Jani Keto32:57
    794FINOulun Raksa (765)+13:27Markus Junes32:57
    795FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+13:28Mika Mikkola32:58
    796FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+13:29Anton Strandberg32:59
    797FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+13:29Tapio Lepikk32:59
    798FINSulzer (1160)+13:29Edward Paro32:59
    799FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+13:31Henrik Palmen33:01
    800FINPllikt (958)+13:32Mika Damskgg33:02
    801FINTaxi Team (1512)+13:32Antti Mets33:02
    802FINSelviytyjt (1120)+13:32Juha-Pekka Pienimki33:02
    803NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+13:33Christina White33:03
    804FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+13:35Mikael Sippo33:05
    805FINOK Trian 7 (863)+13:36Valtteri Alanko33:06
    806FINFuturice (1047)+13:36Riku Valtasola33:06
    807FINPK Racing Team (683)+13:37Teemu Pietil33:07
    808FINSocca (512)+13:38Timo Sirola33:08
    809FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+13:39Veijo Heikkinen33:09
    810FINViVi Master (1490)+13:41Matti serenius33:11
    811FINPaha Rasti (664)+13:42Antti Hrknen33:12
    812FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+13:42Veikka Annila33:12
    813FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+13:43Oskari Peltokorpi33:13
    814FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+13:44Hannu Holappa33:14
    815FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+13:44Jani Risnen33:14
    816FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+13:44Jonne Maunu33:14
    817FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+13:45Markku Valtari33:15
    818FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+13:45Timo Saloranta33:15
    819FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+13:46Timo Valkonen33:16
    820FINMusta Neli (623)+13:47Joakim Pyttynen33:17
    821FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+13:47Joonatan Seppnen33:17
    822FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+13:47Jussi Nikkanen33:17
    823FINViLLE Team (1465)+13:48Riku Kajasilta33:18
    824FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+13:49Matti Tarkkanen33:19
    825FINF (1021)+13:49Ville-Mikko Ojala33:19
    826FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+13:50Juha Einonen33:20
    827FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+13:51Minna Truhponen33:21
    828FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+13:51Jenna Pajunen33:21
    829FINTeam Lost (566)+13:52Jan Hopearuoho33:22
    830FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+13:53Sasu Leinonen33:23
    831ESTOK TON (466)+13:54Raivo Laanemets33:24
    832FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+13:54Mitja Lievonen33:24
    833FINDigita (1206)+13:54Tuomas Seppl33:24
    834FINEpiln Esa (520)+13:55Otto Ruusunen33:25
    835FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+13:55Risto Niinimki33:25
    836FINEtulan veljekset (590)+13:55Timo Etula33:25
    837FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+13:56Mika Liukkonen33:26
    838FINRastihaukat (739)+13:57Harri Kauppinen33:27
    839FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+13:58Mika Pimininen33:28
    840FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+13:58Eveliina Muukkonen33:28
    841FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+13:58Juha Korpio33:28
    842FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+13:59Aleksi Inkinen33:29
    843FINLepatiittos2 (938)+14:00Taneli Tyli33:30
    844FINNavi 2 (223)+14:01Heikki Tonteri33:31
    845FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+14:01Jukka Kuivalainen33:31
    846ESTOK West (570)+14:03Sander Blehner33:33
    847FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+14:04Hkan Jerning33:34
    848FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+14:05Petri Laaksonen33:35
    849FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+14:06Jarkko Mkel33:36
    850FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+14:06Juha Ruusu33:36
    851FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+14:09Tuomas Sily33:39
    852FINTosiMiehet (576)+14:09Riitta Mattila33:39
    853FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+14:10Jaakko Karvinen33:40
    854FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+14:13Ilpo Pasanen33:43
    855FINSuunta-Veikot (1017)+14:13Rami Helander33:43
    856FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+14:14Jouko Lehtinen33:44
    857FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+14:15Lauri Lindberg33:45
    858FINRaTro (905)+14:16Mikko Kiiski33:46
    859FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+14:16Tommi Nyman33:46
    860FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+14:18Anna Voutilainen33:48
    861FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+14:19Kari Venho33:49
    862FINRasti-Hyry (298)+14:20Timo Partanen33:50
    863FINTeam Happonen (637)+14:20Mikko Happonen33:50
    864FINHarhaveikot (780)+14:20Ville Reinikainen33:50
    865FINMetsklusteri (951)+14:21Teemu Jrvenp33:51
    866FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+14:21Samu Pietilinen33:51
    867FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+14:23Jyrki Kopra33:53
    868FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+14:23Eetu Hnninen33:53
    869FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+14:24Ville Rehn33:54
    870FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+14:25Petri Kuva33:55
    871FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+14:25Jani Tikkanen33:55
    872FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+14:26Markku Vehmas33:56
    873FINSweco (817)+14:27Heikki Aalto33:57
    874FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+14:27Jouko Reponen33:57
    875FINPiiroiset (1228)+14:28Tatu Piiroinen33:58
    876FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+14:29Kim Mattsson33:59
    877FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+14:30Timo-Jaakko Joensuu34:00
    878FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+14:30Mikko Viinikainen34:00
    879FINOulun Reipas (789)+14:33Juho Rankinen34:03
    880FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+14:33Jarkko Tuomi34:03
    881FINcloudriven.fi (907)+14:33Tuomas Kesti34:03
    882FINAuran Vannas (882)+14:34Tuomas Soisalo34:04
    883FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+14:35Tapio Tahkola34:05
    884FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+14:35Lauri Jolanki34:05
    885FINWonkamiehet (915)+14:36Jukka Lehto34:06
    886FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+14:38Teppo Valtonen34:08
    887FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+14:38Arto Nikkil34:08
    888FINRastiketut 2 (833)+14:39Elias Nurmi34:09
    889FINTeam Tommila (719)+14:40Teppo Tommila34:10
    890FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+14:41Markus Rajamki34:11
    891FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+14:44Kalle Ruotsala34:14
    892FINHernemen Porina (897)+14:44Harri Jokela34:14
    893FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+14:44Jaska Jrvist34:14
    894FINMets Forest (1158)+14:45Jarmo Skkinen34:15
    895FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+14:46Ari Mhnen34:16
    896FINMacGregor (1535)+14:49Pasi Lehtonen34:19
    897GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+14:51Paul Gebbett34:21
    898FINSolita (1377)+14:51Koivisto Teemu34:21
    899FINHiiltomiehet (293)+14:53Harri Koskinen34:23
    900LATVeselava (518)+14:53Andris Ivanans34:23
    901FINOK Trian 8 (678)+14:56Sami Korhonen34:26
    902FINLemin Eskot (1123)+14:58Jari Parviainen34:28
    903FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+15:02Ilkka Sormunen34:32
    904FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+15:05Ari Palo34:35
    905FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+15:14Jukka Koistinen34:44
    906FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+15:15Jarmo Sireeni34:45
    907FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+15:17Antti Sainio34:47
    908FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+15:19Mikko Mkirinne34:49
    909FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+15:21Mika Leinonen34:51
    910FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+15:26Pekka Leppniemi34:56
    911FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+15:28Arttu Pulli34:58
    912FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+15:29Jimi Ansio34:59
    913FINLandis+Gyr (813)+15:30Esa Tarkiainen35:00
    914FINKemira Vastus (893)+15:30Tuomas Takaluoma35:00
    915FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+15:31Timo Vilkko35:01
    916FINHumanitas-seura (978)+15:31Pekka Kerkola35:01
    917FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+15:32Ari Martikainen35:02
    918FINThinkers (912)+15:32Teemu Luukko35:02
    919FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+15:34Janne Tamminen35:04
    920FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+15:34Jukka Hietamki35:04
    921SWEJrflla OK (148)+15:34Nils Edvardsson35:04
    922FINSappion Veikot (1402)+15:36Antti Korhonen35:06
    923FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+15:41Jaakko Pitknen35:11
    924FINRastiPiikki (339)+15:43Matti Toivio35:13
    925FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+15:45Markku Ritanotko35:15
    926GBRLondon Lords (1201)+15:47Paul Todd35:17
    927FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+15:48Semi Helin35:18
    928FINTupifast (910)+15:49Juuso Rsnen35:19
    929FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+15:49Kauppinen Satu35:19
    930FINVnkypannu (802)+15:52Antti Kivivuori35:22
    931FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+15:52Pekka Saalasti35:22
    932RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+15:53Aleksandr Markov35:23
    933RUSMass-sport (1573)+15:53Sergei Tuilenev35:23
    934FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+15:54Juha Jalonen35:24
    935FINFTA 2 (1342)+15:57Sakari Mustalahti35:27
    936FINHRUP (983)+15:59Petri Savilahti35:29
    937FINNabla (794)+16:00Markku Rissanen35:30
    938FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+16:00Matti Ahola35:30
    939FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+16:02Timo Ruotsalainen35:32
    940FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+16:02Sergey Pasechnik35:32
    941FINLekapojat (1560)+16:02Grunder William35:32
    942FINRasti K18 (1064)+16:03Elina Kilpelinen35:33
    943FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+16:04Thomas Hellstrm35:34
    944FINMS Parma 7 (769)+16:04Osmo Viili35:34
    945FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+16:05Janne Erlund35:35
    946FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+16:06Pekka PI Rinta-Kokko35:36
    947FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+16:06Jari Schroderus35:36
    948FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+16:08Antti Patjas35:38
    949FINESOn seniorit (1345)+16:08Mika Kuronen35:38
    950FINIBM Sport club (1396)+16:10Joonas Jussila35:40
    951BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+16:11Tomy Janssens35:41
    952FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+16:12Timo Lehtonen35:42
    953FINUrpon Rytky (758)+16:12Peetu Saukkio35:42
    954FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+16:14Justus Rantala35:44
    955FINKaakon Rasti (511)+16:14Tomi Tilli35:44
    956FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+16:16Sami Lahtinen35:46
    957FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+16:16Riku Metsl35:46
    958FINIitin Pyrint (523)+16:17Peetu Ahokas35:47
    959FINLytnen Rastit (672)+16:18Ilpo Huolman35:48
    960FINNavi 8 (931)+16:19Pasi Haapiainen35:49
    961FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+16:19Kari Kuusniemi35:49
    962LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+16:20Guntars Kikucs35:50
    963FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+16:20Joona Nisula35:50
    964FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+16:20Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju35:50
    965FINTT226 (629)+16:21Markus Kaikkonen35:51
    966FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+16:21Kenneth Lassila35:51
    967FINIlves-teatteri (821)+16:22Harri Jortikka35:52
    968FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+16:23Jonne Lintunen35:53
    969FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+16:24Keijo Khknen35:54
    970FINRasti 88 3 (654)+16:25Antti Virtanen35:55
    971FINSomeron Esa 2 (1253)+16:25Mikko Mattila35:55
    972FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+16:26Mika Helander35:56
    973FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+16:27Tiina Karvonen35:57
    974FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+16:27Timo Rapeli35:57
    975FINRastivarsat 3 (350)+16:29Geza Molnar35:59
    976FINX-Boomarit (1318)+16:29Samuli Vanne35:59
    977FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+16:30Turo Valkama36:00
    978FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+16:30Tero Julkunen36:00
    979FINTeam Allback (1317)+16:30Tommi Brandstack36:00
    980FINVarnitsa (922)+16:31Toni Pohjatalo36:01
    981FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+16:32Janne Syrjl36:02
    982FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+16:32Pekka Vornanen36:02
    983FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+16:32Joona Holappa36:02
    984FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+16:33Tuomo Niskanen36:03
    985FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+16:33Ilkka Koskinen36:03
    986FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+16:34Mika Laaksonen36:04
    987FINMustat Veljet (1329)+16:34Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju36:04
    988FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+16:35Ilpo Toikkanen36:05
    989FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+16:36Tarmo Oikarinen36:06
    990FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+16:38Kimmo Holappa36:08
    991FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+16:38Juha Lerssi36:08
    992FINTarpian Suunta (599)+16:39Esa Toivonen36:09
    993FINOK minne (1521)+16:39Eero Hirvonen36:09
    994FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+16:40Toni Haapala36:10
    995FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+16:41Juhana Kammonen36:11
    996FINSK Mrmiehet (1514)+16:42Juha Sipponen36:12
    997FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+16:45Ari Lemponen36:15
    998FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+16:46Leif Haajanen36:16
    999NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+16:50Kaisa Kurittu36:20
    1000FINSolf IK (496)+16:51Leif Strandberg36:21
    1001FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+16:53Petri Tarkiainen36:23
    1002FINSeNaatti (1443)+16:54Asko Heinaro36:24
    1003FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+16:57Pasi Virtanen36:27
    1004FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+16:58Mauri Tolvanen36:28
    1005FINLets get LOST (957)+16:59Benjamin Haavisto36:29
    1006FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+17:01Antti Rinkinen36:31
    1007FINAC Harharetki (962)+17:02Mait Lukka36:32
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+17:03Jani Sirainen36:33
    1009FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+17:03Raimo Joensuu36:33
    1010FINRastisudit (1162)+17:04Janne Koivuniemi36:34
    1011FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+17:05Jari Kahiala36:35
    1012FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+17:06Rnkk Antti36:36
    1013FINTeam Laardi (1278)+17:06Mikko Tervajoki36:36
    1014DENStronger Together (895)+17:07Antti Kumara36:37
    1015FINDentina (1131)+17:07Jussi Birling36:37
    1016FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)+17:08Ossi rn36:38
    1017FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+17:08Joona Koistinen36:38
    1018FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+17:09Valtteri Kuuranne36:39
    1019FINKarjalainen (1394)+17:11Jani Leinonen36:41
    1020FINKanin tahti (1447)+17:11Kari Koskinen36:41
    1021FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+17:11Matti Pajari36:41
    1022FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+17:13Marko Ilomki36:43
    1023FINRAI lumnit (1421)+17:13Jussi Sallinen36:43
    1024FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+17:14Aapo Varis36:44
    1025FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+17:15Matti Heikkil36:45
    1026FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+17:16Toni Rannikko36:46
    1027FINOC Toffee (487)+17:18Sami Mkinen36:48
    1028FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+17:18Saara Norrgrann36:48
    1029FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+17:18Jaakko Metsola36:48
    1030FINABB SK (1224)+17:19Janne Hellberg36:49
    1031FINNavi 7 (693)+17:19Vesa Ihalainen36:49
    1032FINRejlers (1265)+17:20Timo Haltia36:50
    1033FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+17:20Olli Mannila36:50
    1034FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+17:21Eija Keski-Sntti36:51
    1035FINOutotec (1401)+17:22Petri Tikkanen36:52
    1036FINDatactica (1073)+17:23Petri Salmela36:53
    1037FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+17:24Karri Virkajrvi36:54
    1038FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+17:24Heikki Ovaska36:54
    1039FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+17:26Juha Tiuraniemi36:56
    1040FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+17:28Henri Pohjalainen36:58
    1041FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+17:29Vesa Halonen36:59
    1042FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+17:29Matti Haveri-Heikkil36:59
    1043FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+17:30Juuso Heiskanen37:00
    1044FINHRUP 2 (1510)+17:30Heikki Onnela37:00
    1045FINJuuan Jnne (560)+17:33Kimmo Vyrynen37:03
    1046FINGauss-Krger (1418)+17:33Tiia Keltamki37:03
    1047FINKompassibois (1232)+17:36Roope Sihvola37:06
    1048FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+17:38Eino Kossila37:08
    1049FINTP Gourp (1095)+17:39Martin Laasmaa37:09
    1050FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+17:39Kimmo Hongisto37:09
    1051FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+17:42Mikko Vesterinen37:12
    1052FINHintsusti OK (1183)+17:42Tommi Helander37:12
    1053FINAjokoirat (1145)+17:44Markus Lindqvist37:14
    1054FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+17:44Juhani Tuomaala37:14
    1055FINOK Trian 5 (296)+17:46Magnus dahl37:16
    1056FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+17:47Petteri Lintunen37:17
    1057FINeLadies (685)+17:47Piritta Wartiainen37:17
    1058FINOP 2 (892)+17:48Antti Niemel37:18
    1059FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+17:48Mikael Ahlsved37:18
    1060FINNavi 10 (858)+17:49Kari Kilkki37:19
    1061FINKops (1102)+17:51Janne Kyrnviita37:21
    1062FINsalparasti (1235)+17:51Harri Manninen37:21
    1063FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+17:53Roy Parnetti37:23
    1064FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+17:54Teemu Puputti37:24
    1065FININUS (1134)+17:55Sergei Tozur37:25
    1066FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+17:56Jesper Wikman37:26
    1067FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+17:56Aki Saari37:26
    1068FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+17:56Erno Lhteenmki37:26
    1069FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+17:57Pasi Reunanen37:27
    1070FINLKS (1376)+17:58Elisa Murtola37:28
    1071FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+17:58Jussi Vigelius37:28
    1072FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+17:59Jukka Hnninen37:29
    1073FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+17:59Kenneth Reinikka37:29
    1074FINPydn ymprys (1519)+17:59Ilkka Hrknen37:29
    1075FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+18:00Pekka Jrvenp37:30
    1076FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+18:00Kari Suomela37:30
    1077FINTrafix (1178)+18:01Heikki Alkila37:31
    1078FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+18:02Harri Vehkalahti37:32
    1079FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+18:02Matti Uotila37:32
    1080FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+18:03Hannu Htnen37:33
    1081LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+18:04Arvis Zvanitajs37:34
    1082FINOYS Vapari (1058)+18:04Anna-Maija Voutilainen37:34
    1083FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+18:05Heikki Pelkonen37:35
    1084FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+18:06Kalle Jntti37:36
    1085FINIivolan Team (636)+18:06Larin Paraske37:36
    1086FINFunctio Laesa (720)+18:06Riikka Ajalin37:36
    1087RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+18:06Sergey Katantsev37:36
    1088FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+18:07Antti Honkanen37:37
    1089FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+18:08Aleksi Sillanp37:38
    1090FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+18:10Tomi Sarkanen37:40
    1091LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+18:10Kristaps Zarins37:40
    1092FINKunto Kaverit (995)+18:11Jussi Kokkonen37:41
    1093FINTieto (1141)+18:11Hannu Siitonen37:41
    1094FINTeam Proxion (1468)+18:12Jouni Vidqvist37:42
    1095FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+18:13Lauri Virtanen37:43
    1096FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+18:13Kauko Vainiomki37:43
    1097FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+18:14Raimo Pusa37:44
    1098FINElMys (1369)+18:14Arto Etu-Huitti37:44
    1099FINIF Femman 4 (845)+18:15Fredrik Backman37:45
    1100FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+18:17Eero Kauppi37:47
    1101FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+18:17Teemu Hrknen37:47
    1102FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+18:18Ilpo Inkeroinen37:48
    1103FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+18:18Vesa Ijs37:48
    1104FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+18:19Jukka Koivuniemi37:49
    1105FINQvantel (1445)+18:19Antti Karjalainen37:49
    1106FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+18:20Arto Sopanen37:50
    1107FINMattersoft (1424)+18:20Mika Varjola37:50
    1108FIN2Einsteins (930)+18:21Harri Niiranen37:51
    1109FINJukolauta (1564)+18:22Jari Saksa37:52
    1110FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+18:23Riina Suntioinen37:53
    1111FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+18:24Jouni Pyyknen37:54
    1112FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+18:24Kim Mikkola37:54
    1113FINMesikmmenet (714)+18:25Tomi Huttunen37:55
    1114FINPss Viiraa (763)+18:25Jussi Ali-Lytty37:55
    1115FINVictorious Secret (1452)+18:25Viviann Lindholm37:55
    1116FINSuunnaton Into (443)+18:26Ilkka Saarimki37:56
    1117FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+18:26Satu Sintonen37:56
    1118FINTamrock (1081)+18:27Pasi Julkunen37:57
    1119FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+18:27Joel Honkamaa37:57
    1120FINValmet Tampere (1079)+18:28Matti Virtanen37:58
    1121FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+18:28Kirsi Korpijrvi37:58
    1122FINKntit (823)+18:29Mikko Veikkolainen37:59
    1123FINVTT (767)+18:30Juha Salmela38:00
    1124FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+18:30Jari Toivonen38:00
    1125FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+18:32Mika Tuononen38:02
    1126FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+18:32Jarmo Tanskanen38:02
    1127FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+18:32Juha Nappu38:02
    1128FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+18:33Tommi Isomki38:03
    1129FINHrt Lampaat (474)+18:33Antti Hurri38:03
    1130FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+18:34Timo Sairanen38:04
    1131FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+18:35Juhamatti Listala38:05
    1132FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+18:35Tom Kla38:05
    1133FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+18:35Juhani Katko38:05
    1134FINMetos (963)+18:36Lauri Launonen38:06
    1135FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+18:37Jarkko Japola38:07
    1136FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+18:38Matti Teittinen38:08
    1137FINKTTO (1554)+18:39Jonne Mkinen38:09
    1138FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+18:40Marko Nevalainen38:10
    1139FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+18:43Olli Mkinen38:13
    1140FINJYY Jopa (1107)+18:44Janne Keklinen38:14
    1141FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+18:45Toni Haapala38:15
    1142FINP-KR (459)+18:48Mika Puujalka38:18
    1143FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+18:48Juha Tuononen38:18
    1144FINCSC (1110)+18:49Jani Heikkinen38:19
    1145FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+18:50Hannu Kokkonen38:20
    1146FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+18:51Matti Takamaa38:21
    1147FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+18:52Mika Nissinen38:22
    1148FINSpektrum (1496)+18:52Sebastian Holm38:22
    1149FINTekes InnOK (1109)+18:53Pekka Pajuoja38:23
    1150FINKohta lytyy (1125)+18:54Jarmo Kokkola38:24
    1151LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+18:54Davis Voicescuks38:24
    1152FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+18:58Antti Liljaniemi38:28
    1153FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+18:58Janne Haverinen38:28
    1154FINAtria (942)+18:59Jukka Vainionp38:29
    1155FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1258)+18:59Janne Hnninen38:29
    1156FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+19:01Juha-Pekka Syntjoki38:31
    1157FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+19:01Tapio Viiri38:31
    1158FINKoovee 7 (420)+19:02Susanna Suojanen38:32
    1159FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+19:03Jarkko Rih38:33
    1160FINESE Tiimi (1185)+19:04Kalle Pesonen38:34
    1161FINSerkkujen y (1027)+19:05Panu Valjakka38:35
    1162FINKorona (1124)+19:05Matti Hmlinen38:35
    1163FINPetj 246 (1336)+19:06Antti Vuorenmaa38:36
    1164FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+19:07Marja Heili38:37
    1165FINRistin Kilta (812)+19:08Lauri Rintala38:38
    1166FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+19:09Hannu Ventomki38:39
    1167LAT30draugi.lv (355)+19:11Janis Znotins38:41
    1168FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+19:12Jari Forss38:42
    1169FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+19:12Timo Moilanen38:42
    1170FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+19:14Petri Hietala38:44
    1171FINTeam Keisanen (842)+19:14Pauli Keisanen38:44
    1172FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+19:16Jorma Aherto38:46
    1173FINLost Bastards (1096)+19:16Janne Kurvinen38:46
    1174FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+19:17Hannu Ruotsalainen38:47
    1175FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+19:18Harri Happonen38:48
    1176FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1539)+19:20Toni Kuparinen38:50
    1177FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+19:21Jukka Kenttmies38:51
    1178FINPVJJK (1600)+19:23Markku Sutinen38:53
    1179FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+19:24Jaakko Korkonen38:54
    1180FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+19:26Harri Lepo38:56
    1181FINKilon Kipint (1240)+19:37Markus Tyrkk39:07
    1182FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+19:51Kari Hakuli39:21
    1183FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+19:52Jaakko Norrkniivil39:22
    1184FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+19:53Maiju Kohonen39:23
    1185FINNokian Torpedo (980)+19:54Vili Vartiala39:24
    1186FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+19:55Mikko-Ville Toivonen39:25
    1187FINEKI (1382)+19:56Lauri Korhonen39:26
    1188FINVierestohi (1300)+20:00Lauri Vainikainen39:30
    1189FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+20:01Lassi Kpp39:31
    1190FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+20:02Rantanen Erno39:32
    1191FINSK SK (1305)+20:02Matti Toikkanen39:32
    1192FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+20:03Matti Miinala39:33
    1193FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+20:06Antti Jokinen39:36
    1194LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+20:08Alvita Mirecka39:38
    1195FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+20:11Jarmo Pkknen39:41
    1196FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+20:11Hannes Mkel39:41
    1197FINValio Nestle (1302)+20:13Tero Helin39:43
    1198FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+20:17Bernt Slotte39:47
    1199FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+20:18Joonas Karjalainen39:48
    1200FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+20:18Johan Wasstrm39:48
    1201FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+20:19Markus Rask39:49
    1202FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+20:21Henri Tuomela39:51
    1203FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+20:21Hannes Kokkonen39:51
    1204FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+20:22Kari Kinnari39:52
    1205FINTornator (750)+20:24Antti Siirtola39:54
    1206FINLostBoys (1286)+20:24Timo Talja39:54
    1207FINHerraseura (708)+20:25Joonas Kiili39:55
    1208FINSports by LUT (1210)+20:25Heikki Suikkanen39:55
    1209FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+20:27Janne Hokka39:57
    1210FINHerrasmiehet (1383)+20:28Juha Poikolainen39:58
    1211FINJre (1492)+20:28Antti Kokkola39:58
    1212FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+20:28Antti Kujala39:58
    1213FINMaksimaiset (1379)+20:29Jarmo Koistinen39:59
    1214FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+20:31Micke Haapasaari40:01
    1215FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+20:32Tatu Sipil40:02
    1216FINToiska (810)+20:35Tuukka Grnholm40:05
    1217FINHal Bro (830)+20:36Jyrki Rintala40:06
    1218FINTukes (920)+20:39Tanja Heinimaa40:09
    1219FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+20:40Antti Huhtala40:10
    1220FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+20:42Tomi Myllrinen40:12
    1221FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+20:43Hannu Aska40:13
    1222FINRaKiNa (1308)+20:43Tero Mki40:13
    1223FINTurengin RC (551)+20:44Esa Merilinen40:14
    1224FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+20:45Jukka Salo40:15
    1225FINPetolintu 2 (943)+20:46Panu Kantola40:16
    1226FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+20:46Toni Immonen40:16
    1227FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+20:46Teemu Virtanen40:16
    1228FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+20:47Jani Juvankoski40:17
    1229FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+20:48Jonatan Byggmstar40:18
    1230FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+20:50Timo Ojala40:20
    1231FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+20:50Harry Paavola40:20
    1232FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+20:51Eero Luurila40:21
    1233FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+20:53Antti Hannuniemi40:23
    1234FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+20:53Olli Sundberg40:23
    1235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+20:55Tuomas Jrvinen40:25
    1236FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+20:56Pekka Maasalo40:26
    1237FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+20:57Arto Valkonen40:27
    1238FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+20:58Alpo Laitinen40:28
    1239FINNavi 3 (1283)+20:58Matias Ahola40:28
    1240FINVeikkaus (800)+21:01Mikko Heilala40:31
    1241FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+21:01Tommi Oksa40:31
    1242FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+21:02Jarkko Kinnunen40:32
    1243FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+21:02Antti Lyytikinen40:32
    1244FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+21:03Tomi Karjalainen40:33
    1245FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+21:04Mikko Herzig40:34
    1246FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+21:05Aaron Leinonen40:35
    1247FINNet Man (1363)+21:07Lari Kaasalainen40:37
    1248FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+21:07Seppo Vainikainen40:37
    1249FINOlvastin Tana (886)+21:09Kimmo Mattila40:39
    1250FINPYVMM (742)+21:10Juha Vesala40:40
    1251FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+21:10Kari Ylikoski40:40
    1252FINCADS Team (1226)+21:10Jukka Martama40:40
    1253FINLauttapartio (1408)+21:12Matti Tanner40:42
    1254FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+21:12Ville Pekala40:42
    1255FINOscar Software (1043)+21:13Juuso Mustonen40:43
    1256FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+21:14Pertti Sirvi40:44
    1257FINRamboll Finland (1268)+21:15Ari Hyvnen40:45
    1258FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+21:16Henri Tammi40:46
    1259FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+21:17Milla Lohikainen40:47
    1260FINKanuuna (1132)+21:17Sami Saastamoinen40:47
    1261FINVirNuMiToVi (1063)+21:18Jussi Lehtinen40:48
    1262FINHI-TEAM (1524)+21:18Aki Hietanen40:48
    1263FINATC EFHK (1279)+21:19Jorma Tonteri40:49
    1264FINMatrix (1386)+21:19Vesa Koivunen40:49
    1265FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+21:20Timo lgars40:50
    1266FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+21:20Arto Korpinen40:50
    1267FINFTA (954)+21:21Johanna Leino40:51
    1268FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+21:22Juho Yli-Rosti40:52
    1269FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+21:22Harri Pajula40:52
    1270FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+21:23Mika Jr40:53
    1271FINTurun Visat (498)+21:24Matti Jokinen40:54
    1272FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+21:24Petteri Oksanen40:54
    1273FINEspoo Expos (1213)+21:25Tuomas Kaukonen40:55
    1274FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+21:26Tatu Timoskainen40:56
    1275FINPrssi ry (1395)+21:27Kaisa Miettunen40:57
    1276FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+21:28Sami Arvola40:58
    1277FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+21:29Mikko Kaartinen40:59
    1278FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+21:29Marko Hnninen40:59
    1279FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+21:30Jarkko Lehtiniemi41:00
    1280FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+21:30Seppo Vyrynen41:00
    1281FINRistin Miehet (1219)+21:32Tuomo Liimatainen41:02
    1282FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+21:33Ilkka Kivikko41:03
    1283FINBarkit pll (1060)+21:33Jarmo Saareks41:03
    1284FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+21:34Miikka Kaira41:04
    1285FINMS Parma 8 (799)+21:34Arttu Saarinen41:04
    1286FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+21:34Onni Pyklinen41:04
    1287FINDroit (1366)+21:36Erno Klemetti41:06
    1288FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+21:36Erkka Nousiainen41:06
    1289FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+21:37Vesa Arjovuo41:07
    1290FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+21:39Esko Jalanto41:09
    1291FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+21:39Leena Vasara41:09
    1292FINContact force (1103)+21:40Jarmo Ketko41:10
    1293FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+21:41Reima Turtiainen41:11
    1294FINSalon Viesti (1029)+21:44Ari Sorvari41:14
    1295FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+21:45Kati Yli-Sipil41:15
    1296FINMetsylioppilaat (941)+21:46Elli-Noora Kamppuri41:16
    1297FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+21:46Jani Markkanen41:16
    1298FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+21:46Joni Kemppi41:16
    1299FINIisalmen Visa (734)+21:48Teija Rantala41:18
    1300FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+21:50Matias Hynnen41:20
    1301FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+21:50Juho Jokimies41:20
    1302FINHihhulit (1472)+21:50Elina Saari41:20
    1303FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+21:53Lauri Pietinalho41:23
    1304FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+21:55Timo Kontola41:25
    1305FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+21:57Mikko Juvonen41:27
    1306FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+21:58Jenna Viianen41:28
    1307FINSyv Pty (1446)+21:59Olli-Pekka Trm41:29
    1308FINOC Tuska (1289)+22:01Mika Heikkinen41:31
    1309FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+22:02Timo Glad41:32
    1310FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+22:03Mikko Antell41:33
    1311FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+22:04Frej Dahlvik41:34
    1312FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+22:05Krenlampi Matti41:35
    1313FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+22:06Jussi Sipil41:36
    1314FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+22:07Emil Nyman41:37
    1315FINEricsson SK (939)+22:08Ari Jouppila41:38
    1316FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+22:09Aleksanteri Jrvinen41:39
    1317FINBajamajavat (1416)+22:09Antti Putila41:39
    1318FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+22:10Mika Saarinen41:40
    1319FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+22:11Juho Mattila41:41
    1320FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+22:13Markku Havukainen41:43
    1321FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+22:15Mikko Ruti41:45
    1322FINOK77 7 (998)+22:15Ari Kauhanen41:45
    1323FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+22:15Harri Ali-Lytty41:45
    1324FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+22:15Tuukka Tuomola41:45
    1325FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+22:17Kimmo Kossila41:47
    1326FINPargas IF 2 (587)+22:18Niklas Ekman41:48
    1327FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+22:18Ari Lampinen41:48
    1328FINTytt (1556)+22:20Tarja Tanner41:50
    1329FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+22:23Pekka Jalonen41:53
    1330FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+22:28Leena-Maija Kriktil41:58
    1331FINPttk (1425)+22:30Vesa Turunen42:00
    1332FINSito (1009)+22:31Kimmo Keinnen42:01
    1333FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+22:31Arto Kuivalainen42:01
    1334FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+22:32Juha Kortesluoma42:02
    1335FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+22:33Tommi Hiltunen42:03
    1336FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+22:36Simo Koponen42:06
    1337FINWIO Team (1115)+22:39Pasi Rajala42:09
    1338FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+22:39Patrick Kulmala42:09
    1339FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+22:39Janne Menp42:09
    1340FINLappeen Siniset (787)+22:41Antti Ermo42:11
    1341FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (770)+22:43Niilo Butilkin42:13
    1342FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+22:45Marko Hirsimki42:15
    1343FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+22:47Hannu Tiusanen42:17
    1344FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+22:47Venla Turakainen42:17
    1345FINLKS 2 (1431)+22:51Emma Ranni42:21
    1346FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+22:54Riitta Lehvonen42:24
    1347FINCurious Al (1480)+22:58Jari Rosti42:28
    1348FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+22:59Visa Nieminen42:29
    1349FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+23:00Ari Lahdenkauppi42:30
    1350FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+23:04Keijo Vehmas42:34
    1351FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+23:05Antti Annala42:35
    1352FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+23:06Mikael Staffas42:36
    1353FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+23:06Antti-Ville Jokela42:36
    1354FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+23:07Anssi Visnen42:37
    1355FINRasti E4 2 (665)+23:08Reijo Kivel42:38
    1356FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+23:09Kim Lampinen42:39
    1357FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+23:10Iita Pulkkinen42:40
    1358FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+23:11Teemu Saarinen42:41
    1359FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+23:11Rauttola Tiia-Maria42:41
    1360FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+23:13Marko Lassila42:43
    1361FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+23:15Pekka Kurki42:45
    1362FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1334)+23:19Petri Seppl42:49
    1363FINMessnthen (1280)+23:23Mikko Kemppainen42:53
    1364FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+23:25Jouni Volotinen42:55
    1365FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+23:26Ari Sainio42:56
    1366FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+23:28Mikko Suniala42:58
    1367FINHkkilijt (1339)+23:29Kimmo Wjuga42:59
    1368FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+23:29Joona Penttil42:59
    1369FINOP (857)+23:30Pami Pihlstrm43:00
    1370FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+23:31Teemu Ylnen43:01
    1371FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+23:32Onni Toikka43:02
    1372FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+23:33Janne Kiiskinen43:03
    1373FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+23:34Mika Haaja43:04
    1374FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+23:35Hanna Riihinen43:05
    1375FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+23:36Robert Lillhonga43:06
    1376FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+23:37Olli Suntiola43:07
    1377FINTsmmts (1434)+23:37Lauri Kajanoja43:07
    1378FINArk United 2 (1420)+23:38Timo Siiskonen43:08
    1379FINEtte Lyd (1291)+23:40Ville Rantala43:10
    1380FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+23:41Lasse Kalliomaa43:11
    1381FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+23:45Markku Immonen43:15
    1382FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+23:46Johanna Menalusta43:16
    1383FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+23:47Jukka Lehtimki43:17
    1384FINHermannin kri (1241)+23:49Janne Korkalainen43:19
    1385FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+23:51Mika Eskelinen43:21
    1386FINScanpole (1530)+23:57Joni Nousiainen43:27
    1387FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+23:58Anni Jalonen43:28
    1388FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+24:00Johanna Aho43:30
    1389FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+24:01Pertti Mrsky43:31
    1390FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+24:05Vesa Ala-Aho43:35
    1391FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+24:07 Tapiola|43:37
    1392FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+24:12Mika Luopajrvi43:42
    1393FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+24:12Jarmo Partanen43:42
    1394FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+24:12Jere Mkiranta43:42
    1395FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+24:13Erkki Marila43:43
    1396FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+24:15Marjut Lintunen43:45
    1397FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+24:16Jyrki Aronen43:46
    1398FINSomeron Esa (771)+24:17Ville Karvonen43:47
    1399FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+24:17Tore Hgns43:47
    1400FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+24:21Tiia Parkkinen43:51
    1401FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+24:24Simo Laitinen43:54
    1402FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+24:25Suvi Tanner43:55
    1403FINLapin Veikot (391)+24:26Mikko Tilja43:56
    1404SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+24:31Cristian Franzen44:01
    1405FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+24:35Markus Hannula44:05
    1406FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+24:39Antti Leppnen44:09
    1407FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+24:47Henrika Backlund44:17
    1408FINPalo-88 (1008)+24:49Pekka Ahto44:19
    1409FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+24:54JIsmo Mkel44:24
    1410FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+24:56Niko Tuominen44:26
    1411FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+24:57Lauri Mikkonen44:27
    1412FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+24:58Aatu Kytl44:28
    1413FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+25:00Ilkka Korhonen44:30
    1414FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+25:08Lassi Heinil44:38
    1415FINNastolan Ter (475)+25:22Ville Laine44:52
    1416FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+25:26Timo Ahonen44:56
    1417FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+25:27Olli-Pekka Vuori44:57
    1418FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+25:33Kari Sinivuori45:03
    1419FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+25:35Esa Saksola45:05
    1420FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+25:37Jaakko Senttula45:07
    1421FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+25:38Niko Lappalainen45:08
    1422FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+25:40Kalle Jrvel45:10
    1423FINOK77 6 (840)+25:47Keijo Talja45:17
    1424FINTeam Kenpes (991)+25:47Antti Nikunen45:17
    1425FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+25:47Teijo Pankko45:17
    1426FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+25:49Jouko Lahtinen45:19
    1427FINTeam Koo (1157)+25:53Petteri Sallinen45:23
    1428FINVierivt sammalet (965)+25:57Tom Toivonen45:27
    1429FINTelko (1531)+25:59Bo Johansson45:29
    1430FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+25:59Annika Lahti45:29
    1431FINSK Samperi (874)+26:00Elina Pietikinen45:30
    1432FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+26:01Timo Laaksoviita45:31
    1433FINTeam Lakka (1482)+26:01Janne Korhonen45:31
    1434FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+26:06Laura Pyykk45:36
    1435FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+26:07Lauri Sutinen45:37
    1436FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+26:08Tuomas Burke45:38
    1437FINHintsanen (1347)+26:11Veli Hyyplinen45:41
    1438FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+26:13Ida Kujansuu45:43
    1439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+26:14Mikko Hyvri45:44
    1440FINRastiaasit (933)+26:15Markku Matikainen45:45
    1441FINHakuna Matata (1324)+26:16Carita Suuronen45:46
    1442FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+26:21Ville Vh-Konka45:51
    1443FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+26:27Martti Kngs45:57
    1444FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+26:28Petri Palonen45:58
    1445FINEnonPojat (1570)+26:52markku heiskanen46:22
    1446FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+26:57Tapio Brandstack46:27
    1447FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+27:01Miko Jaakkola46:31
    1448FINTeam Armas (1333)+27:03Aapo Palonen46:33
    1449FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+27:10Vesa Repo46:40
    1450FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+27:19Kimmo Korpi46:49
    1451FINKananpojat (916)+27:20Kai Kyckling46:50
    1452FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+27:25Santeri Vanhala46:55
    1453FINHusulan Kunto (880)+27:36Anniina Heikkinen47:06
    1454FINEksym 360 (1294)+27:37Joona Kleemola47:07
    1455FINOC Utmanare (908)+27:38Tero Rm47:08
    1456FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+27:39Jyrki Lehtinen47:09
    1457FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+27:42Nils Nkkljrvi47:12
    1458FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+27:44Jukka Keskisalo47:14
    1459FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+27:46Daniel Wiik47:16
    1460FINKnut Posse (1517)+27:50Antti Lukkarila47:20
    1461FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+27:51Suvi Sallinen47:21
    1462FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1250)+27:53Tanja Jarolf47:23
    1463FINTurun Puristus (790)+27:54Juha Mntykorpi47:24
    1464FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+27:56Jarmo Rsnen47:26
    1465FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+27:57Alpi Jokinen47:27
    1466FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+27:58Juha-Pekka Helminen47:28
    1467FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+27:58Pasi Raitola47:28
    1468FINRasti-UHO (1338)+28:00Topi Krkkinen47:30
    1469FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+28:00Petri Heikkil47:30
    1470FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+28:04Tapio Patanen47:34
    1471FINSonnin Suti (1312)+28:07Victor Sten47:37
    1472FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+28:17Christa Borgman47:47
    1473FINVaadin (1193)+28:20Ville Ingman47:50
    1474FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+28:23Antti Kuhasalo47:53
    1475FINFUK1 (1428)+28:29Harri Lipiinen47:59
    1476FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+29:07Marjut Hiekkanen48:37
    1477FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+29:23Pekka Siiril48:53
    1478FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+29:32Valtteri Anttila49:02
    1479FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+29:37Antti Pirinen49:07
    1480FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+29:37Juha Pelli49:07
    1481FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+29:42Iiro Eskelinen49:12
    1482FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+29:48Sannika Michelsson49:18
    1483FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+29:54Miikka Olin49:24
    1484FINAjolinja (1069)+29:56Ari Jskelinen49:26
    1485FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+29:57Mikko Reuna49:27
    1486FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+30:04Heikki Hurskainen49:34
    1487FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+30:12Pekka Sipil49:42
    1488FINLouhelan Woima (822)+30:18Janne Puhakka49:48
    1489FINSkrinnarit (1285)+30:18Reino Kaario49:48
    1490FINSelkien Sisu (921)+30:33Jouni Mertanen50:03
    1491FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+31:07Seppo Lappalainen50:37
    1492FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+31:18Henri Kekkonen50:48
    1493FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+31:22Tomi Pyylampi50:52
    1494FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1248)+31:34Ilmari Sepp51:04
    1495FINPVTUTKL (1106)+32:56Timo Kirvesmki52:26
    1496FINErs seura (1205)+33:02Antti Vesalainen52:32
    1497FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+33:05Hannu Viitala52:35
    1498FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+33:09Petri Mkip52:39
    1499FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+33:10Markku Hutka52:40
    1500FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+33:12Mikko Kaartinen52:42
    1501FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+33:16Jouko Snellman52:46
    1502FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+33:22Heikki Isotalus52:52
    1503FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+33:25Matti Flt52:55
    1504UKRKorostyshiv (519)+33:46ANDRII KOZYRIEV53:16
    1505FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+34:01Risto Tapanen53:31
    1506FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+34:11Esa Repo53:41
    1507FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+34:17Harri Karling53:47
    1508FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+34:45Tuomas Paunonen54:15
    1509FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+34:48Ossi Hosiaisluoma54:18
    1510FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+35:08Juha Juhola54:38
    1511FINKoneen Kerho (779)+36:35Esa Partanen56:05
    1512FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+36:48Eija Liikola56:18
    1513FINKilpparit (1527)+36:52Kalle Kilpiinen56:22
    1514FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+36:56Juho Nurmi56:26
    1515FINSweco 2 (1358)+36:58Rainer Yli-Koski56:28
    1516FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+37:00Harri Hkkinen56:30
    1517DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+37:10Brian Kunding56:40
    1518FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+37:18Jouko Kontturi56:48
    1519FINSaskan Talli (1441)+40:25Timo Ilomki59:55
    1520FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+42:50Kauko Salonen1:02:20
    1521FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+44:23Jouko Tuunainen1:03:53
    1522FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+44:28Sami Miettinen1:03:58
    1523FINHutimn (1571)+44:50Jyrki Mehtl1:04:20
    1524FINBasware (1516)+45:12Ninja Tuupainen1:04:42
    1525FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+46:50Anniina Erkkil1:06:20
    1526FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+46:54Jarkko Kupiainen1:06:24
    1527FINTeam Supponen (1251)+51:26Liisa Peltonen1:10:56
    1528FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+54:01Teemu Karlsson1:13:31
    1529FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+54:37Deni Seitz1:14:07
    1530FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+54:41Matti Viljakainen1:14:11
    1531FINSallan Karhut (1351)+54:44Jarkko Korkeasalo1:14:14
    1532FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+58:22Olli Kanerva1:17:52
    1533FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+1:01:34Risto Pyykk1:21:04
    1534FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+1:06:52Kari Nyyssnen1:26:22
    1535FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+1:12:17Ari Oinonen1:31:47
    1536FINAbloy Oy (1488)+2:01:45Ilkka Kivisaari2:21:15