jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINTytt (1556)+1:00:51Tarja Tanner2:07:48
    1202FINTamrock (1081)+1:01:05Pasi Julkunen2:08:02
    1203FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:01:14Juho Jokimies2:08:11
    1204FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:01:15Ilkka Korhonen2:08:12
    1205FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:01:16Jesper Wikman2:08:13
    1206FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+1:01:18Henrika Backlund2:08:15
    1207FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+1:01:23Mauri Tolvanen2:08:20
    1208FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:01:31Pekka Maasalo2:08:28
    1209FINOK Trian 5 (296)+1:01:33Magnus dahl2:08:30
    1210FINTieto (1141)+1:01:40Hannu Siitonen2:08:37
    1211FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+1:01:42Janne Haverinen2:08:39
    1212FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+1:01:54Eero Kauppi2:08:51
    1213FINTrafix (1178)+1:01:56Heikki Alkila2:08:53
    1214FINKanuuna (1132)+1:02:10Sami Saastamoinen2:09:07
    1215FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+1:02:13Ari Lemponen2:09:10
    1216FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+1:02:15Tapio Tahkola2:09:12
    1217GBRLondon Lords (1201)+1:02:21Paul Todd2:09:18
    1218FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+1:02:28Mikko Kaartinen2:09:25
    1219FINIF Femman 4 (845)+1:02:31Fredrik Backman2:09:28
    1220FINPargas IF 2 (587)+1:02:34Niklas Ekman2:09:31
    1221FINTurun Visat (498)+1:02:36Matti Jokinen2:09:33
    1222FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+1:02:38Lauri Pietinalho2:09:35
    1223FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:02:39Kimmo Mattila2:09:36
    1224FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+1:02:40Rantanen Erno2:09:37
    1225FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+1:02:41Henri Kekkonen2:09:38
    1226FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+1:02:44Antti-Ville Jokela2:09:41
    1227FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:02:45Tommi Oksa2:09:42
    1228FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+1:02:45Onni Toikka2:09:42
    1229FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+1:02:47Jussi Vigelius2:09:44
    1230FINPttk (1425)+1:02:48Vesa Turunen2:09:45
    1231FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:02:49Antti Ermo2:09:46
    1232FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+1:02:49Robert Lillhonga2:09:46
    1233FINHintsusti OK (1183)+1:02:50Tommi Helander2:09:47
    1234FINValmet Tampere (1079)+1:02:54Matti Virtanen2:09:51
    1235FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+1:02:56Kari Kinnari2:09:53
    1236FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+1:02:56Ida Kujansuu2:09:53
    1237FINRistin Kilta (812)+1:03:08Lauri Rintala2:10:05
    1238FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+1:03:11Timo lgars2:10:08
    1239FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+1:03:19Arto Sopanen2:10:16
    1240FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+1:03:21Mika Jr2:10:18
    1241FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+1:03:22Emil Nyman2:10:19
    1242FINLostBoys (1286)+1:03:28Timo Talja2:10:25
    1243FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:03:33Markus Rask2:10:30
    1244FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+1:03:35Marko Hnninen2:10:32
    1245FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+1:03:36Micke Haapasaari2:10:33
    1246FINRamboll Finland (1268)+1:03:42Ari Hyvnen2:10:39
    1247FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+1:03:44Arttu Pulli2:10:41
    1248FINTelko (1531)+1:03:45Bo Johansson2:10:42
    1249FINNet Man (1363)+1:03:47Lari Kaasalainen2:10:44
    1250FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+1:03:49Olli-Pekka Vuori2:10:46
    1251FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+1:03:49Juha-Pekka Helminen2:10:46
    1252FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+1:03:52Ari Lampinen2:10:49
    1253FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+1:03:54Juha Tuononen2:10:51
    1254FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:03:55Erkka Nousiainen2:10:52
    1255FINOP (857)+1:03:57Pami Pihlstrm2:10:54
    1256FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+1:03:59Hannu Htnen2:10:56
    1257FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+1:04:01Kari Hakuli2:10:58
    1258FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:04:01Hannes Mkel2:10:58
    1259FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+1:04:02Jenna Viianen2:10:59
    1260FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:04:13Juho Yli-Rosti2:11:10
    1261FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+1:04:15Harri Happonen2:11:12
    1262FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+1:04:18Raimo Pusa2:11:15
    1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+1:04:20Raimo Joensuu2:11:17
    1264FINPetolintu 2 (943)+1:04:22Panu Kantola2:11:19
    1265FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:04:24Matias Ahola2:11:21
    1266FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+1:04:28Marko Nevalainen2:11:25
    1267FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+1:04:32Arto Korpinen2:11:29
    1268FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:04:36Jarmo Tanskanen2:11:33
    1269FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+1:04:38Semi Helin2:11:35
    1270FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+1:04:47Tuomas Jrvinen2:11:44
    1271FINKilon Kipint (1240)+1:04:56Markus Tyrkk2:11:53
    1272FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+1:04:58Joona Penttil2:11:55
    1273FINVTT (767)+1:05:03Juha Salmela2:12:00
    1274FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+1:05:14Juha Nappu2:12:11
    1275FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:05:14Roope Ruusuvuori2:12:11
    1276FINValio Nestle (1302)+1:05:19Tero Helin2:12:16
    1277FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+1:05:24Reima Turtiainen2:12:21
    1278FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+1:05:26Mika Saarinen2:12:23
    1279FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+1:05:31Esko Jalanto2:12:28
    1280FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+1:05:36Visa Nieminen2:12:33
    1281FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+1:05:38Ilkka Koskinen2:12:35
    1282FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+1:05:42Tatu Sipil2:12:39
    1283FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:05:44Kati Yli-Sipil2:12:41
    1284FINEnonPojat (1570)+1:05:49markku heiskanen2:12:46
    1285FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+1:05:52Teemu Virtanen2:12:49
    1286FINMetsylioppilaat (941)+1:05:53Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:12:50
    1287FINToiska (810)+1:05:54Tuukka Grnholm2:12:51
    1288FINHerraseura (708)+1:05:58Joonas Kiili2:12:55
    1289FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+1:06:00Ari Lahdenkauppi2:12:57
    1290FINContact force (1103)+1:06:03Jarmo Ketko2:13:00
    1291FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+1:06:13Alpo Laitinen2:13:10
    1292FINKohta lytyy (1125)+1:06:13Jarmo Kokkola2:13:10
    1293FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+1:06:22Joona Koistinen2:13:19
    1294FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+1:06:25Tomi Myllrinen2:13:22
    1295FINHerrasmiehet (1383)+1:06:29Juha Poikolainen2:13:26
    1296FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:06:35Jussi Ali-Lytty2:13:32
    1297FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+1:06:40Kimmo Kossila2:13:37
    1298FINSyv Pty (1446)+1:06:42Olli-Pekka Trm2:13:39
    1299FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+1:06:44Petteri Oksanen2:13:41
    1300FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+1:06:46Mikko Juvonen2:13:43
    1301FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+1:06:48Jani Markkanen2:13:45
    1302FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+1:06:48Jussi Sipil2:13:45
    1303FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:06:51Timo Sairanen2:13:48
    1304FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+1:06:52Aaron Leinonen2:13:49
    1305FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+1:06:52Hannu Ruotsalainen2:13:49
    1306FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+1:06:54Aleksanteri Jrvinen2:13:51
    1307FINCADS Team (1226)+1:06:56Jukka Martama2:13:53
    1308FINArk United 2 (1420)+1:06:56Timo Siiskonen2:13:53
    1309FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:06:57Anni Jalonen2:13:54
    1310FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:06:58Olli Sundberg2:13:55
    1311FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+1:06:59Tatu Timoskainen2:13:56
    1312FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+1:07:02Petri Heikkil2:13:59
    1313FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:07:08Kaisa Miettunen2:14:05
    1314FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+1:07:10Timo Kontola2:14:07
    1315FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+1:07:14Teemu Saarinen2:14:11
    1316FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+1:07:16Seppo Vainikainen2:14:13
    1317FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+1:07:19Frej Dahlvik2:14:16
    1318FINKananpojat (916)+1:07:19Kai Kyckling2:14:16
    1319FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+1:07:36Johan Wasstrm2:14:33
    1320FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)+1:07:38Ossi rn2:14:35
    1321FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+1:07:54Mika Haaja2:14:51
    1322FINMetos (963)+1:07:57Lauri Launonen2:14:54
    1323FINIisalmen Visa (734)+1:08:04Teija Rantala2:15:01
    1324FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+1:08:06Antti Hannuniemi2:15:03
    1325FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+1:08:12Esa Saksola2:15:09
    1326FINTsmmts (1434)+1:08:17Lauri Kajanoja2:15:14
    1327FINSelkien Sisu (921)+1:08:28Jouni Mertanen2:15:25
    1328FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+1:08:30Kalle Jrvel2:15:27
    1329RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+1:08:33Sergey Katantsev2:15:30
    1330FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:08:38Lasse Kalliomaa2:15:35
    1331FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+1:08:46Marko Ilomki2:15:43
    1332FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+1:08:46Markus Hannula2:15:43
    1333FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+1:08:48Simo Koponen2:15:45
    1334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+1:08:50Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:15:47
    1335FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+1:08:54Kari Ylikoski2:15:51
    1336FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+1:09:15Janne Menp2:16:12
    1337FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+1:09:44Matti Takamaa2:16:41
    1338FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+1:09:45Marjut Lintunen2:16:42
    1339FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+1:09:48Harri Pajula2:16:45
    1340FINSalon Viesti (1029)+1:09:54Ari Sorvari2:16:51
    1341FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+1:09:59Venla Turakainen2:16:56
    1342FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+1:11:04Jari Forss2:18:01
    1343FINVeikkaus (800)+1:11:07Mikko Heilala2:18:04
    1344FINDroit (1366)+1:11:51Erno Klemetti2:18:48
    1345FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+1:12:02Krenlampi Matti2:18:59
    1346FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+1:12:43Juhamatti Listala2:19:40
    1347FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+1:12:45Hannes Kokkonen2:19:42
    1348FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+1:12:53Henri Tuomela2:19:50
    1349FINATC EFHK (1279)+1:12:57Jorma Tonteri2:19:54
    1350FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+1:13:18Marko Lassila2:20:15
    1351FINKoovee 7 (420)+1:13:22Susanna Suojanen2:20:19
    1352FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+1:13:24Kari Sinivuori2:20:21
    1353FINHermannin kri (1241)+1:13:26Janne Korkalainen2:20:23
    1354FINEspoo Expos (1213)+1:13:29Tuomas Kaukonen2:20:26
    1355SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:13:30Cristian Franzen2:20:27
    1356FINPalo-88 (1008)+1:13:37Pekka Ahto2:20:34
    1357UKRKorostyshiv (519)+1:13:52ANDRII KOZYRIEV2:20:49
    1358FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+1:13:53Leena-Maija Kriktil2:20:50
    1359FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+1:13:54Jari Toivonen2:20:51
    1360FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+1:13:55Jouni Volotinen2:20:52
    1361FINOC Utmanare (908)+1:13:58Tero Rm2:20:55
    1362FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+1:14:01Johanna Menalusta2:20:58
    1363FINSerkkujen y (1027)+1:14:26Panu Valjakka2:21:23
    1364FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+1:14:31Mikko Kaartinen2:21:28
    1365FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+1:14:34Hannu Tiusanen2:21:31
    1366FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+1:14:40Markku Havukainen2:21:37
    1367FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+1:14:43Johanna Aho2:21:40
    1368FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+1:14:43Tuukka Tuomola2:21:40
    1369FINESE Tiimi (1185)+1:14:45Kalle Pesonen2:21:42
    1370FINSonnin Suti (1312)+1:14:48Victor Sten2:21:45
    1371FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+1:14:49Juho Mattila2:21:46
    1372FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+1:14:51Jaakko Korkonen2:21:48
    1373FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+1:15:01Jukka Kenttmies2:21:58
    1374FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+1:15:06 Tapiola|2:22:03
    1375FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+1:15:11Kimmo Korpi2:22:08
    1376FINKntit (823)+1:15:14Mikko Veikkolainen2:22:11
    1377FINLauttapartio (1408)+1:15:15Matti Tanner2:22:12
    1378FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:15:19Mika Luopajrvi2:22:16
    1379FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+1:15:20Pekka Jalonen2:22:17
    1380FINEricsson SK (939)+1:15:28Ari Jouppila2:22:25
    1381FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+1:15:30Jyrki Lehtinen2:22:27
    1382FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+1:15:33Jukka Lehtimki2:22:30
    1383FINVirNuMiToVi (1063)+1:15:35Jussi Lehtinen2:22:32
    1384FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+1:15:51Tommi Hiltunen2:22:48
    1385FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+1:15:57Mikael Staffas2:22:54
    1386FININUS (1134)+1:15:59Sergei Tozur2:22:56
    1387FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+1:16:01Daniel Wiik2:22:58
    1388FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+1:16:04Jouko Snellman2:23:01
    1389FINRistin Miehet (1219)+1:16:05Tuomo Liimatainen2:23:02
    1390FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+1:16:09Juha Kortesluoma2:23:06
    1391FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:16:10Aapo Ala-Sankila2:23:07
    1392FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+1:16:14Lassi Heinil2:23:11
    1393FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+1:16:19Vesa Arjovuo2:23:16
    1394FINLouhelan Woima (822)+1:16:29Janne Puhakka2:23:26
    1395FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+1:16:45Arto Kuivalainen2:23:42
    1396FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+1:16:50Matias Hynnen2:23:47
    1397FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+1:16:51Lauri Sutinen2:23:48
    1398FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+1:16:55Tapio Brandstack2:23:52
    1399FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+1:16:56Harri Karling2:23:53
    1400FINLKS 2 (1431)+1:16:58Emma Ranni2:23:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >