jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+33:53Mitja Lievonen1:40:50
    602NORModum OL (208)+33:55Arno Grnhovd1:40:52
    603FINLiperin Taimi (661)+33:56Risto Karjalainen1:40:53
    604FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+33:57Villiam Saarinen1:40:54
    605FINNavi 9 (1024)+33:58Jari Stockus1:40:55
    606FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+33:59Eemeli Visnen1:40:56
    607FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+34:02Jutta Jussila1:40:59
    608FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+34:02Heikki Ovaskainen1:40:59
    609FINNavi 6 (774)+34:04Sanni Marttinen1:41:01
    610FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+34:05Henrik Palmen1:41:02
    611FINArk United (746)+34:05Pasi Pikkarainen1:41:02
    612FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+34:06Teemu Toivonen1:41:03
    613FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+34:09Ville Ahvenainen1:41:06
    614FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+34:10Janne Hirvonen1:41:07
    615FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+34:11Oskari Peltokorpi1:41:08
    616FINOK Kristina (497)+34:16Henrik djers1:41:13
    617LATOK Meridians 3 (555)+34:17Jekabs Knets1:41:14
    618FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+34:19Mikko Halonen1:41:16
    619FINSettiijt (480)+34:19Kaisa Lylynper1:41:16
    620FINRssi-Rasti (785)+34:21Vin Friman1:41:18
    621FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+34:28Petja Jantunen1:41:25
    622FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+34:31Jorma Harju1:41:28
    623FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+34:36Juhani Lehtinen1:41:33
    624FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+34:42Jorma Ojalainen1:41:39
    625FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+34:43Simo Mnttri1:41:40
    626FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+34:46Joni Juva1:41:43
    627FINHakuliset (703)+34:48Saku Hakulinen1:41:45
    628FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+34:50Simo Siltanen1:41:47
    629FINOK Jorren (585)+34:54Henrik Backman1:41:51
    630FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+34:56Juho Lehtimki1:41:53
    631FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+34:59Kimmo Huurinainen1:41:56
    632FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+35:01Pekka Aalto1:41:58
    633ESTOK Prguphja (722)+35:01Tarmo Lillsoo1:41:58
    634FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+35:01Timo Saloranta1:41:58
    635FINTurska (909)+35:06Markus Heikkil1:42:03
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+35:06Jarmo Kattilakoski1:42:03
    637FINMaasillat (982)+35:10Tommi Maasilta1:42:07
    638SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+35:14David Torstensson1:42:11
    639FINSyv pummi (1167)+35:16 Takala|1:42:13
    640FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+35:24Olli Heinikoski1:42:21
    641FINNavi 5 (791)+35:48Harri Hintsanen1:42:45
    642FINJuntit OK (349)+35:50Tomi Maksimainen1:42:47
    643RUSPTZ-O (1581)+36:35Andrei Kulbachko1:43:32
    644FINValmet Technologies (741)+36:41Jarmo Oikarinen1:43:38
    645FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+36:44Jussi Hietala1:43:41
    646FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+37:05Ville Rehn1:44:02
    647FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+37:07Jyrki Nikkinen1:44:04
    648LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+37:09Alvis Lepiksons1:44:06
    649FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+37:10Mikko Rautio1:44:07
    650FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+37:11Veijo Heikkinen1:44:08
    651FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+37:14Matti Tarkkanen1:44:11
    652FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+37:17Eveliina Nyknen1:44:14
    653FINEndurance (788)+37:22Mikko Luusalo1:44:19
    654FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+37:24Vesa Mkel1:44:21
    655FINRastin Pojat (1406)+37:24Jussi Borgenstrm1:44:21
    656FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+37:24Joonatan Seppnen1:44:21
    657FINThinkers (912)+37:26Teemu Luukko1:44:23
    658FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+37:28Eero Hyppnen1:44:25
    659FINOK EMitVit (1427)+37:29Vesa Heikkil1:44:26
    660FINHnt SK (1051)+37:30Mika Siikaluoma1:44:27
    661FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+37:31Petri Alvoittu1:44:28
    662FINRastitykki (568)+37:32Mika Martikainen1:44:29
    663FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+37:32Mikael Gull1:44:29
    664FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+37:34Jarkko Mkel1:44:31
    665FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+37:34Tuuli Suutari1:44:31
    666FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+37:35Masa Juutilainen1:44:32
    667FINJoen Suunta (658)+37:36Jouni Pivinen1:44:33
    668FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+37:36Jouni Karetjoki1:44:33
    669FINHukka Suunta (766)+37:37Marko Rajala1:44:34
    670FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+37:38Nike Ahokainen1:44:35
    671FINPK Racing Team (683)+37:39Teemu Pietil1:44:36
    672FINSappion Veikot (1402)+37:39Antti Korhonen1:44:36
    673FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+37:40Teemu Saarenp1:44:37
    674FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+37:40Aleksi Inkinen1:44:37
    675FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+37:41Ari Palo1:44:38
    676FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+37:41Timo Hyppnen1:44:38
    677FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+37:42Henry Helle1:44:39
    678FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+37:43Netta Rajamki1:44:40
    679FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+37:43Juuso Tapanainen1:44:40
    680FINMurut (494)+37:44Tervo Susanna1:44:41
    681FINBeach Boys (540)+37:45Timo Kokkila1:44:42
    682FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+37:46Jaakko Pitknen1:44:43
    683FINSukK 83 (456)+37:47Tatu Partanen1:44:44
    684FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+37:47Timo Vilkko1:44:44
    685FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+37:48Ville Mattila1:44:45
    686SWESkarpncks OL (412)+37:49Roland Persson1:44:46
    687ESTOK Vru (207)+37:50Einar Luup1:44:47
    688RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+37:53Aleksandr Markov1:44:50
    689FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+37:53Jouni Luhtala1:44:50
    690FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+37:53Jouni Savolainen1:44:50
    691FINRasti K18 (1064)+37:54Elina Kilpelinen1:44:51
    692FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+37:56Antti Heinola1:44:53
    693FINIlmatorjunta (601)+37:56Antti Metsnvirta1:44:53
    694FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+37:57Miikka Kykk1:44:54
    695FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+37:57Pasi Enqvist1:44:54
    696FINLuolamiehet (675)+37:59Tommi Ristinen1:44:56
    697FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+38:00Jukka Tervaskanto1:44:57
    698FINKerkesix (627)+38:02Ilari Vehvilinen1:44:59
    699FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+38:03Jukka Aho1:45:00
    700FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+38:04Jouni Leppsaajo1:45:01
    701FINCadpool (1135)+38:04Teemu Hartman1:45:01
    702FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+38:06Harri Koski1:45:03
    703FINErnaali (988)+38:06Mikko Petjmki1:45:03
    704FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+38:08Teemu Rostedt1:45:05
    705FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+38:08Esko Harila1:45:05
    706FINMusta Neli (623)+38:09Joakim Pyttynen1:45:06
    707FINKaukaa haettu (689)+38:09Ville Virta1:45:06
    708LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+38:12Peteris Hokonens1:45:09
    709FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+38:12Jaakko Juntunen1:45:09
    710FINRasti/C (1415)+38:15Juha Toivonen1:45:12
    711FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+38:16Saara Norrgrann1:45:13
    712FINPekan Perhoset (875)+38:23Taru Ikheimonen1:45:20
    713FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+38:25Pekka Koponen1:45:22
    714LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+38:27Smits Edijs1:45:24
    715FINVerttuun Namika (575)+38:28Juha-Pekka Harju1:45:25
    716FINMADROG (457)+38:36Thomas Nyholm1:45:33
    717FINRempsun Metalli (649)+38:37Riina Liuha1:45:34
    718FINRasti 88 2 (706)+38:39Jesse Ojala1:45:36
    719FINHiiltosiskot (562)+38:48Saara Kukkonen1:45:45
    720FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+38:48Anssi Kokkonen1:45:45
    721FINOC Toffee (487)+38:49Sami Mkinen1:45:46
    722FINTeam Azure (705)+38:49Teemu Vidgren1:45:46
    723FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+38:49Henri ij1:45:46
    724FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+38:51Mikke Maronen1:45:48
    725LAT30draugi.lv (355)+39:05Janis Znotins1:46:02
    726FINME Pummit (1287)+39:11Mika Tulonen1:46:08
    727FINViVi Master (1490)+39:11Matti serenius1:46:08
    728FINTeam SOSE (1078)+39:14Hilla Rudanko1:46:11
    729FINAuran Vannas (882)+39:18Tuomas Soisalo1:46:15
    730FIN007Hyypp (650)+39:19Juho Hyypp1:46:16
    731FINRasti-Hyry (298)+39:20Timo Partanen1:46:17
    732NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+39:20Christina White1:46:17
    733FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+39:21Jarmo Sireeni1:46:18
    734FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+39:25Antti Sainio1:46:22
    735FINIisu (662)+39:26Markku Loukusa1:46:23
    736FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+39:27Tuomas Kauppila1:46:24
    737FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+39:29Esko Huhta1:46:26
    738FINBertelin pojat (280)+39:31Juho Peltokorpi1:46:28
    739FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+39:31Olli Kara1:46:28
    740FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+39:33Kari Kninki1:46:30
    741FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+39:33Marko Isoaho1:46:30
    742FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+39:35Jonne Maunu1:46:32
    743FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+39:36Ville Inkeri1:46:33
    744ESTJOKA (312)+39:39Erki Pellja1:46:36
    745FINEDX (1494)+39:39Antti Saarenheimo1:46:36
    746FINOK KPO (761)+39:42Petri Harsunen1:46:39
    747FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+39:42Kari Manninen1:46:39
    748FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+39:44Ville Kernen1:46:41
    749FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+39:45Valtteri Laine1:46:42
    750FINToimen Pojat (820)+39:47Janne Peltola1:46:44
    751FINRastipukit (479)+39:49Mika Levonen1:46:46
    752FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+39:50Antti Patjas1:46:47
    753FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+39:51Petri Tonteri1:46:48
    754FINKoovee 6 (423)+39:52Arttu Malmlund1:46:49
    755FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+39:54Juha Koivusalo1:46:51
    756FINNCS Sport (748)+39:56Jarmo Hokkanen1:46:53
    757FINDigita (1206)+39:57Tuomas Seppl1:46:54
    758FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+39:58Tapio Lepikk1:46:55
    759NORIL Tyrving 3 (550)+39:59Egil Eide1:46:56
    760FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+40:00Jouko Riihonen1:46:57
    761FINTP Industrials (917)+40:01Antti Piesanen1:46:58
    762FINMetsklusteri (951)+40:01Teemu Jrvenp1:46:58
    763FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+40:02Jussi Lassila1:46:59
    764FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+40:04Reima Rajala1:47:01
    765FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+40:05Matti Kilpi1:47:02
    766SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+40:05Jonas Lindholm1:47:02
    767FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+40:07Anttoni Patana1:47:04
    768NORIndre stfold OK (305)+40:08Claes-Tommy Herland1:47:05
    769FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+40:08Jaska Jrvist1:47:05
    770FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+40:10Matti Huotari1:47:07
    771FINSievin Sisu (927)+40:10Markus Pivrint1:47:07
    772FINSPYMS (778)+40:12Jussi Miikki1:47:09
    773RUSMass-sport (1573)+40:14Sergei Tuilenev1:47:11
    774FINAivan Sama (488)+40:18Pasi Elolampi1:47:15
    775FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+40:21Tommi Roimela1:47:18
    776FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+40:23Juha Korpio1:47:20
    777FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+40:24Jani Keto1:47:21
    778LATOK Arona 2 (596)+40:27Raivis Truhanovs1:47:24
    779LATVeselava (518)+40:30Andris Ivanans1:47:27
    780FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+40:53Juha Ruusu1:47:50
    781FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+41:08Sebastian Fingerroos1:48:05
    782FINNeliveto (803)+41:23Miia Taini1:48:20
    783FINFullFit Team (1385)+41:29Kristian Sotti1:48:26
    784FINRaTro (905)+41:30Mikko Kiiski1:48:27
    785FINIK Falken 2 (711)+41:33Christoffer Melin1:48:30
    786FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+41:33Veikka Annila1:48:30
    787FINRajaveljet (709)+41:37Jarkko Ruokonen1:48:34
    788FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+41:41Jouni Saranp1:48:38
    789FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+41:43Tero Kokkoniemi1:48:40
    790FINPikku Hukat (521)+41:45Johan Ryding1:48:42
    791FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+41:48Tuomas Sily1:48:45
    792FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+41:49Mika Liukkonen1:48:46
    793FINTeam Allback (1317)+41:49Tommi Brandstack1:48:46
    794FINIK rnen (966)+41:50Lauri Lamminp1:48:47
    795RUSOmega 3 (1200)+41:51Per-Johan Josefsson1:48:48
    796FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+41:52Hilla Stenlund1:48:49
    797FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+41:53Jukka Rusanen1:48:50
    798FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+41:54Mikko Koutonen1:48:51
    799FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+41:54Janne Tamminen1:48:51
    800FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+41:59Jari Kahiala1:48:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >