jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+1:20:04Arto Kuivalainen2:29:26
    1402FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+1:20:10Pertti Mrsky2:29:32
    1403FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+1:20:13Tiia Parkkinen2:29:35
    1404FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+1:20:17Lassi Heinil2:29:39
    1405FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+1:20:19Kim Lampinen2:29:41
    1406FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+1:20:25Teemu Ylnen2:29:47
    1407FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+1:20:28Jaakko Senttula2:29:50
    1408FINOK77 7 (998)+1:20:40Ari Kauhanen2:30:02
    1409FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+1:21:09Harri Ali-Lytty2:30:31
    1410FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+1:21:22Santeri Vanhala2:30:44
    1411FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+1:21:27Pekka Kurki2:30:49
    1412FINTurun Puristus (790)+1:21:30Juha Mntykorpi2:30:52
    1413FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+1:21:37Miikka Kaira2:30:59
    1414FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+1:21:54Tore Hgns2:31:16
    1415FINHusulan Kunto (880)+1:21:59Anniina Heikkinen2:31:21
    1416FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+1:23:01Anssi Visnen2:32:23
    1417FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+1:23:20Mikko Hyvri2:32:42
    1418FINVierivt sammalet (965)+1:23:52Tom Toivonen2:33:14
    1419FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+1:23:53Riitta Lehvonen2:33:15
    1420FINSK Samperi (874)+1:24:11Elina Pietikinen2:33:33
    1421FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+1:24:14Sami Arvola2:33:36
    1422FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+1:24:16Jarmo Partanen2:33:38
    1423FINAjolinja (1069)+1:25:36Ari Jskelinen2:34:58
    1424FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+1:27:52Marjut Hiekkanen2:37:14
    1425FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+1:28:03Antti Kuhasalo2:37:25
    1426FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+1:28:05Miko Jaakkola2:37:27
    1427FINPVTUTKL (1106)+1:28:08Timo Kirvesmki2:37:30
    1428FINHintsanen (1347)+1:28:09Veli Hyyplinen2:37:31
    1429FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+1:28:10Petri Palonen2:37:32
    1430FINBajamajavat (1416)+1:28:10Antti Putila2:37:32
    1431FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+1:28:33Laura Pyykk2:37:55
    1432FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+1:28:34Mika Eskelinen2:37:56
    1433FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+1:28:37Niko Lappalainen2:37:59
    1434FINFUK1 (1428)+1:28:42Harri Lipiinen2:38:04
    1435FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+1:28:45Lauri Mikkonen2:38:07
    1436FINEksym 360 (1294)+1:28:47Joona Kleemola2:38:09
    1437FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+1:29:15Simo Laitinen2:38:37
    1438FINCurious Al (1480)+1:29:17Jari Rosti2:38:39
    1439FINOK77 6 (840)+1:29:18Keijo Talja2:38:40
    1440FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+1:29:19Timo Ahonen2:38:41
    1441FINHakuna Matata (1324)+1:29:19Carita Suuronen2:38:41
    1442FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+1:29:21Timo Laaksoviita2:38:43
    1443FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+1:29:24Erkki Marila2:38:46
    1444FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+1:29:24Ari Sainio2:38:46
    1445FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+1:29:27Jarmo Rsnen2:38:49
    1446FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+1:29:28Mikko Herzig2:38:50
    1447FINMessnthen (1280)+1:29:34Mikko Kemppainen2:38:56
    1448FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+1:29:37Markku Immonen2:38:59
    1449FINHkkilijt (1339)+1:29:50Kimmo Wjuga2:39:12
    1450FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+1:29:52Mikko Suniala2:39:14
    1451FINTeam Koo (1157)+1:29:58Petteri Sallinen2:39:20
    1452FINWIO Team (1115)+1:30:12Pasi Rajala2:39:34
    1453FINTeam Kenpes (991)+1:30:26Antti Nikunen2:39:48
    1454FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+1:30:30Antti Annala2:39:52
    1455FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+1:30:33Timo Glad2:39:55
    1456FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+1:30:37Marko Hirsimki2:39:59
    1457FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+1:30:37Keijo Vehmas2:39:59
    1458FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+1:31:02Annika Lahti2:40:24
    1459FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+1:31:23Rauttola Tiia-Maria2:40:45
    1460FINEtte Lyd (1291)+1:31:38Ville Rantala2:41:00
    1461FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+1:31:47Iiro Eskelinen2:41:09
    1462FINRasti E4 2 (665)+1:31:59Reijo Kivel2:41:21
    1463FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+1:32:02Pasi Raitola2:41:24
    1464FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+1:32:02Sannika Michelsson2:41:24
    1465FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+1:32:18Alpi Jokinen2:41:40
    1466FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+1:32:26Mikko Reuna2:41:48
    1467FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+1:32:26Olli Suntiola2:41:48
    1468FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+1:32:29Teijo Pankko2:41:51
    1469FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+1:32:35Jyrki Aronen2:41:57
    1470FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+1:32:49Pekka Siiril2:42:11
    1471FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+1:32:52Seppo Vyrynen2:42:14
    1472FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+1:32:55Suvi Sallinen2:42:17
    1473FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1334)+1:33:18Petri Seppl2:42:40
    1474FINKnut Posse (1517)+1:33:21Antti Lukkarila2:42:43
    1475FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+1:33:48Iita Pulkkinen2:43:10
    1476FINRasti-UHO (1338)+1:33:56Topi Krkkinen2:43:18
    1477FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+1:34:52Niko Tuominen2:44:14
    1478FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+1:34:56Suvi Tanner2:44:18
    1479FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+1:36:55Tuomas Burke2:46:17
    1480FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+1:37:39Hanna Riihinen2:47:01
    1481FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+1:37:49Christa Borgman2:47:11
    1482FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+1:37:51Lassi Kpp2:47:13
    1483FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+1:37:53Aatu Kytl2:47:15
    1484FINScanpole (1530)+1:39:55Joni Nousiainen2:49:17
    1485FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+1:40:12Vesa Ala-Aho2:49:34
    1486FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+1:40:27Kauko Salonen2:49:49
    1487FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+1:40:35Martti Kngs2:49:57
    1488FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+1:42:10Nils Nkkljrvi2:51:32
    1489FINSkrinnarit (1285)+1:44:37Reino Kaario2:53:59
    1490FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+1:45:03Antti Pirinen2:54:25
    1491FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+1:45:10Juha Juhola2:54:32
    1492FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+1:46:34Pekka Sipil2:55:56
    1493FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+1:46:36Matti Flt2:55:58
    1494FINTeam Armas (1333)+1:49:10Aapo Palonen2:58:32
    1495FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+1:49:32Juha Pelli2:58:54
    1496FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+1:49:34Markku Hutka2:58:56
    1497DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+1:50:10Brian Kunding2:59:32
    1498FINVaadin (1193)+1:50:15Ville Ingman2:59:37
    1499FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+1:51:30Seppo Lappalainen3:00:52
    1500FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1248)+1:56:27Ilmari Sepp3:05:49
    1501FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+1:57:24Esa Repo3:06:46
    1502FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+2:00:30Tuomas Paunonen3:09:52
    1503FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+2:01:25Jouko Tuunainen3:10:47
    1504FINKoneen Kerho (779)+2:01:54Esa Partanen3:11:16
    1505FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1250)+2:02:22Tanja Jarolf3:11:44
    1506FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+2:03:43Petri Mkip3:13:05
    1507FINErs seura (1205)+2:03:44Antti Vesalainen3:13:06
    1508FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+2:03:54Heikki Hurskainen3:13:16
    1509FINKilpparit (1527)+2:05:38Kalle Kilpiinen3:15:00
    1510FINSaskan Talli (1441)+2:06:26Timo Ilomki3:15:48
    1511FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+2:06:37Risto Tapanen3:15:59
    1512FINSweco 2 (1358)+2:06:55Rainer Yli-Koski3:16:17
    1513FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+2:07:58Juho Nurmi3:17:20
    1514FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+2:08:17Valtteri Anttila3:17:39
    1515FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+2:09:51Ossi Hosiaisluoma3:19:13
    1516FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+2:11:35Anniina Erkkil3:20:57
    1517FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+2:12:05Risto Pyykk3:21:27
    1518FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+2:12:08Eija Liikola3:21:30
    1519FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+2:17:15Teemu Karlsson3:26:37
    1520FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+2:18:07Jouko Kontturi3:27:29
    1521FINTeam Supponen (1251)+2:24:27Liisa Peltonen3:33:49
    1522FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+2:27:02Hannu Viitala3:36:24
    1523FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+2:30:06Sami Miettinen3:39:28
    1524FINHutimn (1571)+2:32:19Jyrki Mehtl3:41:41
    1525FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+2:32:21Harri Hkkinen3:41:43
    1526FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+2:35:51Olli Kanerva3:45:13
    1527FINBasware (1516)+2:43:29Ninja Tuupainen3:52:51
    1528FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+3:13:58Ari Oinonen4:23:20
    1529FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+3:20:36Matti Viljakainen4:29:58
    1530FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+3:20:39Jarkko Kupiainen4:30:01
    1531FINSallan Karhut (1351)+3:20:42Jarkko Korkeasalo4:30:04
    1532FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+3:22:26Deni Seitz4:31:48
    1533FINAbloy Oy (1488)+3:33:52Ilkka Kivisaari4:43:14
    1534FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+4:10:51Kari Nyyssnen5:20:13
    < Previous 200 All