jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 14,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTP Industrials (917)+1:25:30Lasse Hrknen2:03:27
    602FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:25:34Jarmo Lehtonen2:15:36
    603ESTOK Prguphja (722)+1:25:36Veiko Hintsov2:09:07
    604FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:25:38Seppo Konttajrvi2:11:55
    605FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:25:41Tero Kosunen1:54:54
    606ESTRakvere OK (617)+1:25:41Kuno Rooba2:16:03
    607FINValtra (764)+1:25:43Mika Heimonen2:13:47
    608FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:25:44Keijo Piippolainen1:57:07
    609FINRAI lumnit (1421)+1:25:44Teemu Launio1:56:46
    610FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+1:25:46Harri Heikkinen2:03:04
    611FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:25:51Sami Kattilakoski2:08:40
    612FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:25:52Jussi Keskinarkaus2:02:36
    613ESPCAT mix (1392)+1:25:55Annabel Valledor2:11:28
    614FINNavi 9 (1024)+1:26:01Timo Kohvakka2:11:13
    615FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:26:02Heikki Jokinen1:55:40
    616FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:26:05Erkki Saarijrvi2:16:58
    617NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+1:26:09Lars Martin Hafstad2:10:26
    618FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:26:11Joonas Rantala1:45:17
    619FINKartankiertjt (850)+1:26:15Pasi Lehtimki2:16:12
    620FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+1:26:18Matti Horppu2:19:58
    621FINLandis+Gyr (813)+1:26:24Aku Kalajo2:01:55
    622FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+1:26:26Timo Tavast2:13:02
    623FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:26:36Mikael Sundstrm2:01:27
    624FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:26:46Marko Rintanen2:02:40
    625FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:26:48Mia Saarilaakso2:08:11
    626FINKaukaa haettu (689)+1:26:53Mikko Nurmi2:07:35
    627FINKonserni (873)+1:26:55Eemeli Luolila2:14:18
    628FINMurut (494)+1:26:55Bostrm Matleena2:07:34
    629FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:27:04Matti Viitala2:17:29
    630SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:27:07Jonas Eriksson2:17:48
    631FINRasti-Hyry (298)+1:27:23Juha Partanen2:06:21
    632SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+1:27:24Stefan Carlsson2:15:52
    633FINEndurance (788)+1:27:25Topi Hanhela2:09:16
    634FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:27:26Veepu Valkonen2:15:56
    635FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:27:27Miika Jrvinen2:12:33
    636NORRingerike OL (285)+1:27:30Kristian Kihle1:57:35
    637LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:27:39Agris Sturis1:58:40
    638FINOulaisten Huima (726)+1:27:45Ari Matkaselk2:23:45
    639FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:27:51Jere Siivonen2:05:58
    640FINRastitykki (568)+1:28:00Mikko Patrakka2:08:54
    641FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+1:28:16Tero Rnk2:06:48
    642FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+1:28:30Mika Lammi1:57:55
    643FINThinkers (912)+1:28:37Olli Makkonen2:10:08
    644FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+1:28:41Lauri Peltoniemi1:53:25
    645HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+1:28:42Marton Scultety2:15:47
    646FINMADROG (457)+1:28:43Jukka Kallio2:06:16
    647FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+1:28:53Simo Villanen2:12:56
    648FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:28:54Juha Uitto2:15:54
    649NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+1:29:02Oluf Bckman2:08:19
    650FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:29:07Jarkko Koivumki2:09:56
    651FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:29:15Esa Lehtinen2:18:57
    652ESTOK Vru (207)+1:29:20Tnis Piirisild2:08:57
    653FINSukK 83 (456)+1:29:23Taneli Suomala2:10:48
    654FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:29:23Henrik Lund1:59:23
    655FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+1:29:28Ilari Leppmki2:08:32
    656ESTJOKA (312)+1:29:30Kaarel Kallas2:07:58
    657FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:29:33Kari Mattila2:05:31
    658FINRiihon ukk (502)+1:29:34Niko Jokinen2:26:44
    659FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:29:38Sami Laurila2:06:18
    660FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+1:29:46Pyry Rahkila2:18:56
    661FINPK Racing Team (683)+1:29:50Pasi Heinonen2:11:03
    662FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:29:55Heikki Virekunnas2:00:52
    663FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:29:57Tapio Hankala2:07:53
    664FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+1:29:58Mika Pekkonen2:02:14
    665LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:30:08Normunds Berzins2:07:31
    666FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+1:30:15Dennis Rehn2:02:17
    667FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+1:30:18Jerry Aunula2:11:55
    668NORWing OK (545)+1:30:18Agnar Renolen2:20:55
    669FINNCS Sport (748)+1:30:22Jani Pikkarainen2:08:06
    670FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:30:29Laura Pajunen2:00:46
    671SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:30:30Samuel Svensson2:07:57
    672FINCadpool (1135)+1:30:33Juuso Visnen2:10:50
    673FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+1:30:44Matti Kauppinen2:17:39
    674FINRempsun Metalli (649)+1:31:04Pivi Autio2:09:57
    675FINValmet Technologies (741)+1:31:08Tapio Mattila2:12:40
    676LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:31:10Martins Godins2:11:17
    677FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+1:31:12Olli Ranta2:12:28
    678FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+1:31:28Juho Markku2:06:51
    679FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+1:31:32Arto Huotari2:29:25
    680FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+1:31:34Antti Hakala2:09:45
    681FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:31:39Eero-Antti Lonka2:09:57
    682FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:31:41Erkka Laininen2:16:10
    683FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:31:52Mikko Hyyrylinen2:17:35
    684FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+1:31:57Laura Joensuu2:09:39
    685FINYIT Rakennus (618)+1:32:14Sini Pekkala2:21:35
    686FINTSE for the Future (1105)+1:32:19Riku Levlehto2:01:47
    687SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+1:32:24Jan-Olov Bergman2:14:46
    688FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+1:32:46Janne Nivukoski2:17:54
    689FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+1:32:49Jani Lepist2:30:03
    690FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+1:33:00Mikko Halonen2:20:49
    691FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+1:33:18Rauli Raitolampi2:14:47
    692FINRastisudit (1162)+1:33:23Jussi Kivioja2:01:34
    693FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:33:25Tuomas Rm2:13:45
    694FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+1:33:25Erika Uotila2:08:56
    695FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+1:33:27Esa Palmi2:11:56
    696FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:33:31Timo Lppnen2:24:44
    697FINOK KPO (761)+1:33:45Tuomas Hongell2:13:03
    698FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+1:33:48Juho Siikil1:56:19
    699FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+1:33:56Pasi Poikonen2:18:37
    700FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+1:34:04Tarmo Puolivli2:25:58
    701FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+1:34:13Jarkko Jermakka2:14:11
    702FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:34:13Urpo Heikkinen2:12:40
    703FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:34:15Petri Kettunen2:08:16
    704FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:34:19Henrik Karelo2:15:24
    705FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+1:34:20Toni Lindroos2:12:53
    706FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+1:34:26Mirka Suutari2:15:38
    707FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+1:34:43Ari Ylihrsil2:18:40
    708FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+1:34:49Pauli Torri2:20:04
    709FINPanssariprikaati (273)+1:35:10Ville Heikkil2:23:02
    710FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:35:29Heikki Leppnen2:05:17
    711FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+1:35:33Julius Rajamki2:00:42
    712FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:35:36Pertti Syrjl2:05:37
    713FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+1:35:41Juhani Pitknen2:11:20
    714FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:35:46Simo-Pekka Vanninen2:01:20
    715FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:35:48Aapeli Laitinen2:06:17
    716FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:36:14Saku Puumala2:08:39
    717FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:36:17Olli Piiparinen2:04:45
    718FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:36:21Pasi Yl-Oijala2:07:15
    719FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:36:38Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:15:12
    720FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+1:36:39Kari Rintaluoma2:16:48
    721FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:36:40Tero Koivisto2:09:21
    722FINTeam Lost (566)+1:36:43Antti Reinikainen2:06:56
    723FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:36:44Jaakko Soivio2:07:14
    724FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+1:36:45Olli Nikkari2:02:40
    725FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:36:47Markus Happonen2:07:44
    726FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:36:51Jussi Niska2:06:05
    727FINJuuan Jnne (560)+1:36:52Matti Roininen2:02:13
    728FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:36:54Antti Lindgren2:07:26
    729FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:37:07Salla Laitinen2:06:25
    730FINOK Skarpdal (537)+1:37:07Yvonne Gunell2:08:23
    731FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:37:10Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:07:08
    732FINAC Harharetki (962)+1:37:16Lauri Ylnen2:07:41
    733FINSievin Sisu (927)+1:37:20Pasi Virkkala2:14:11
    734FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+1:37:25Matias Pusa2:13:26
    735FINSK Salla (896)+1:37:27Marko Etelaho2:28:14
    736FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+1:37:27Tomi Rissanen2:23:34
    737FINRaTro (905)+1:37:29Maria Itkonen2:14:21
    738FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+1:37:30Lasse Seppl2:13:02
    739FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+1:37:34Tanu Tompuri2:08:28
    740FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:37:35Tuomo Stenberg2:02:57
    741FINSolita (1377)+1:37:36Heittola Tero2:05:18
    742FINIlmatorjunta (601)+1:37:37Juha Kukkola2:17:53
    743FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+1:37:40Lauri Kontkanen2:07:27
    744FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:37:44Juha Matilainen2:18:32
    745FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+1:37:49Jesse Miettinen2:08:59
    746FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+1:37:50Markus Ilmonen2:17:25
    747FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:38:01Kauko Pkkl2:13:22
    748FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+1:38:16Taras Fedorov2:13:49
    749FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:38:18Juuso Myllykangas2:08:03
    750FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+1:38:34Pekka Nurmi2:33:41
    751GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+1:38:40Tommi Grover2:40:33
    752FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+1:38:59Mikko Ojala2:08:30
    753FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+1:39:06Anne Honkanen2:28:01
    754FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+1:39:15Harri Lehtimki2:04:08
    755FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+1:39:15Jussi Soini2:00:10
    756FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+1:39:22Mikko Hautala2:20:19
    757SWEOK sterker (319)+1:39:22Kalle Persson2:35:29
    758FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+1:39:23Pertti Salo2:22:55
    759FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+1:39:26Mikko Salmela2:04:43
    760FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+1:39:35Antti Leppnen2:28:25
    761FINJohn Deere (715)+1:39:36Pasi Huovinen2:41:30
    762FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+1:39:38Jouni Harju2:36:40
    763FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:39:54Kalle Kelkka1:59:55
    764FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+1:39:55Janne berg2:04:27
    765FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+1:40:01Joonas Mkinen2:25:32
    766FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+1:40:02Rauno Autio2:14:08
    767FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:40:05Jussi Kauppila2:10:48
    768FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:40:12Eelis Rankka2:07:33
    769FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:40:17Annika Viilo2:13:52
    770FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+1:40:52Kari Laukkarinen2:19:09
    771FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+1:40:57Oskari Hokkanen2:19:58
    772FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:41:00Iiro Sundberg2:10:42
    773FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+1:41:04Markus Saramki2:10:05
    774FINKotipojat (950)+1:41:06Sebastian Knight2:26:43
    775FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+1:41:20Mari Seppnen2:14:33
    776FINTeam Azure (705)+1:41:44Mikko Nieminen2:21:41
    777FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+1:41:56Erik Tlli2:28:22
    778FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+1:42:04Ari Kuusholma2:30:40
    779FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+1:42:05Teemu Penttil2:29:53
    780FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+1:42:09Jukka Pohjonen2:11:51
    781FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+1:42:10Eero Ylipulli2:23:17
    782FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+1:42:12Santtu Sainio2:20:32
    783FINESOn seniorit (1345)+1:42:13Sampo Varjonen2:12:19
    784FINRajaveljet (709)+1:42:15Simo Kiero2:18:26
    785FINRssi-Rasti (785)+1:42:15Heikki Savolainen2:27:18
    786FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+1:42:21Petri Huovi2:26:39
    787FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+1:42:24Heikki Ravaska2:10:41
    788FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+1:42:42Aleksi Koskiaho2:41:07
    789FINLynx 5 (477)+1:42:44Ville Koponen2:28:10
    790FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+1:42:53Matti Rajala2:19:21
    791FINMetsklusteri (951)+1:42:53Eetu Eini2:21:15
    792FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:42:55Henrik Nyrhinen2:11:15
    793FINIK Falken 2 (711)+1:43:05Joachim Harald2:19:52
    794FINPVJJK (1600)+1:43:12Matti Peltola2:01:12
    795FINIisu (662)+1:43:20Esa Mkel2:22:32
    796FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+1:43:24Sami Kuntola2:20:06
    797FINTupifast (910)+1:43:32Miika Tupala2:13:04
    798FINOC Toffee (487)+1:43:35Samuli Ketola2:23:49
    799LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+1:43:39Arnis Snore2:24:57
    800FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:43:40Timo Hmlinen2:23:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >