jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+2:06:26Martti Salmio1:17:29
    1402FINVaadin (1193)+2:06:31Matti Tahvonen46:40
    1403FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+2:06:55Hannes Ikheimo1:08:02
    1404FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:07:44Stefan Borgman1:00:25
    1405FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+2:07:59Jari Talvitie1:20:36
    1406FINHkkilijt (1339)+2:08:10Konsta Wjuga1:08:54
    1407FINTeam Koo (1157)+2:08:13Olli Lipponen1:08:43
    1408FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+2:08:16Samuel Latvanen1:07:39
    1409FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+2:08:39Viljami Tervakoski1:11:11
    1410FINBajamajavat (1416)+2:10:42Simo Kahelin1:12:38
    1411FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+2:11:28Matti Raunio1:09:02
    1412FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+2:11:59Tuulia Kukkonen1:26:37
    1413FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+2:12:11Joona Jalava1:09:35
    1414FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+2:12:19Tapani Suihkonen1:33:10
    1415FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+2:12:33Akseli Korhonen1:25:12
    1416FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+2:12:40Iurii Kashin1:17:19
    1417FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+2:13:06Juhani Sillanp1:23:45
    1418FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+2:14:02Jarkko Rantanen1:12:55
    1419FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+2:14:06Unto Tanttu1:06:19
    1420FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+2:14:06Janne Saarinen1:15:44
    1421FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+2:14:09Aake Partio1:21:37
    1422FINHintsanen (1347)+2:14:09Kauko Hintsanen1:16:40
    1423FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+2:14:39Jukka Karhunen57:50
    1424FINEksym 360 (1294)+2:14:46Timo Raudus1:15:34
    1425FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+2:15:05Petri Miettinen1:00:38
    1426FINPVTUTKL (1106)+2:15:27Perttu Silvola1:17:54
    1427FINRistin Kilta (812)+2:15:38Venla Rintala1:40:04
    1428FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+2:15:39Heikki Karvinen1:14:00
    1429FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+2:15:46David Griffin1:27:27
    1430FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+2:15:52Pekka Horttanainen1:28:48
    1431FINSkrinnarit (1285)+2:16:15Kalle Kyyr1:01:54
    1432FINCurious Al (1480)+2:16:51Antti Tarvainen1:18:11
    1433FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+2:16:58Jouni Laakkonen1:09:32
    1434FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+2:17:19Matti Virtanen1:07:01
    1435FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+2:17:54Pekka Turpeinen1:16:13
    1436FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+2:17:58Sami Hassinen58:49
    1437FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+2:18:07Ilkka Sallinen1:16:59
    1438FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+2:18:37Kasperi Launis1:17:17
    1439FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+2:19:02Antti Eronen1:15:24
    1440FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+2:19:39Markku Huotari1:21:58
    1441FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+2:19:56Ilkka Autio1:18:55
    1442FINRasti-UHO (1338)+2:20:55Matti Lindstrm1:17:24
    1443FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+2:21:27Emmi Helle1:15:09
    1444FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+2:21:31Piia Tantarinmki1:24:27
    1445FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+2:21:32Aatu Piispanen1:31:31
    1446FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+2:21:42Leena Heikkinen1:11:11
    1447FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+2:21:58Viirto Jarmo1:20:32
    1448FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+2:22:04Mikko Mkitalo1:21:16
    1449FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+2:22:45Juha Rml1:24:51
    1450FINKnut Posse (1517)+2:23:03Janne Kirjasniemi1:19:27
    1451FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+2:23:04Mikko Kernen1:23:48
    1452FINWIO Team (1115)+2:23:14Jari Vlimaa1:22:34
    1453FINEtte Lyd (1291)+2:23:19Lauri Tonteri1:21:41
    1454FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+2:23:55Peter Granqvist1:25:11
    1455FINScanpole (1530)+2:24:07Niko Huovinen1:15:52
    1456FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+2:24:19Leo Ukkonen1:05:13
    1457FINHakuna Matata (1324)+2:25:23Elias Partti1:27:01
    1458FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+2:25:28Heikki Korppi57:30
    1459FINTeam Armas (1333)+2:26:13Sanna Laakso1:05:59
    1460FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+2:27:21Sami Keskimki1:12:40
    1461FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+2:28:20Iiro Halonen58:15
    1462FINLKS 2 (1431)+2:28:42Otto von Hellens1:38:49
    1463FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+2:29:06Ilpo Tuononen1:19:26
    1464FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+2:29:14Niina Holopainen1:21:40
    1465FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+2:29:22Pasi Isokallio56:43
    1466FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+2:31:52Olli-Pekka Varis1:14:43
    1467FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+2:32:55Petri Perl1:28:48
    1468FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+2:33:19Tiia Pulkkinen1:27:26
    1469FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+2:34:38Jussi Napola1:56:31
    1470FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+2:36:16Henri Jalonen1:30:46
    1471FINSweco 2 (1358)+2:38:04Erkki Hurmerinta1:01:00
    1472FINErs seura (1205)+2:39:16Joni Isorinne1:06:28
    1473FINKoneen Kerho (779)+2:39:26Hannu Pohjola1:06:48
    1474FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+2:39:35Teppo Rajala1:48:09
    1475FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+2:40:26Seppo Laaksamo1:19:01
    1476FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+2:40:40Tuomas Vanhanen1:28:54
    1477FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+2:42:46Tapani Mikkola1:01:37
    1478FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+2:43:03Veli-Matti Ylnen1:54:34
    1479DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+2:44:58Niklas Jahnsson1:25:38
    1480FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+2:49:09Markus Kangas1:08:43
    1481FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+2:51:11Sanna Lahtinen1:14:09
    1482FINSaskan Talli (1441)+2:51:15Saska Saarioja1:16:09
    1483FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+2:53:37Juhana Repo1:15:18
    1484FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+2:55:29Kalle Kuoppamki1:56:29
    1485FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+2:55:45Saku Miikki1:06:40
    1486FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+2:56:29Paavo Hurskainen1:22:25
    1487FINKilpparit (1527)+2:57:02Topi Kilpiinen1:21:04
    1488FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+2:59:01Jukka Piril57:34
    1489FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+3:01:57Jani Ruotsalainen1:14:53
    1490FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+3:02:07Jukka Katajisto1:30:27
    1491FINTeam Supponen (1251)+3:05:43Lauri Supponen1:11:46
    1492FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+3:07:28Veli-Matti Hassinen1:25:32
    1493FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+3:10:25Antti Terv1:09:40
    1494FINHutimn (1571)+3:10:30Pertti Laakkonen1:09:32
    1495FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+3:11:29Juhani Latva1:32:37
    1496FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+3:15:27Matti Aronen1:18:29
    1497FINBasware (1516)+3:21:16Jyrki Tunnela1:07:38
    1498FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+3:22:44Malte Arlander1:15:25
    1499FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+3:29:11Jarmo Joronen1:47:00
    1500FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+3:59:48Panu Karjalainen1:15:44
    1501FINSallan Karhut (1351)+4:03:05Mikko Talikainen1:12:07
    1502FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+4:11:14Aleksi Jokinen1:20:48
    1503FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+4:11:35Antti Laukkanen1:20:36
    1504FINAbloy Oy (1488)+4:31:09Mikko Saastamoinen1:27:35
    1505FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+4:51:44Wille Oudman1:55:43
    1506FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+5:13:27Esa Koru1:30:04
    < Previous 200 All