jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801RUSOmega 3 (1200)+1:08:40Vladimir Gusiatnikov57:11
    802FINIK Falken 2 (711)+1:08:42Joachim Harald57:17
    803FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+1:08:49Jukka Pohjonen50:18
    804FINRasti K18 (1064)+1:08:54Jyrki Krzywacki1:01:32
    805FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:08:58Vili Huhta-Koivisto59:20
    806FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:09:00Saku Puumala53:13
    807FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:09:00Tero Koivisto53:29
    808FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+1:09:05Lauri Kekoni1:06:33
    809FINTaxi Team (1512)+1:09:06Petteri Surakka58:11
    810FINErnaali (988)+1:09:07Esko Piirainen1:01:56
    811FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+1:09:13Janne Pihlajaniemi50:50
    812FINEDX (1494)+1:09:18Hannu Krger1:00:13
    813FINNeliveto (803)+1:09:21Lauri Tuominen58:02
    814GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+1:09:22Ifor Powell53:30
    815FINSweco (817)+1:09:22Ville Tanskanen52:08
    816FINRajaveljet (709)+1:09:25Simo Kiero57:24
    817FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:09:27Jussi Niska50:30
    818FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:09:29Eelis Rankka48:38
    819FINSolita (1377)+1:09:33Heittola Tero49:02
    820FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:09:33Antti Lindgren51:53
    821FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:09:34Harri Mtt1:00:57
    822FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:09:35Jarmo Hyypp49:11
    823FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:09:43Jukka-Pekka Rantio51:28
    824FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+1:09:44Emma Krv1:00:14
    825FINRastihaukat (739)+1:09:57Tony Hellstedt57:41
    826FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:09:59Tuomo Stenberg47:08
    827FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+1:10:04Olli Nikkari47:47
    828FINTSE for the Future (1105)+1:10:05Riku Levlehto51:22
    829FINAC Harharetki (962)+1:10:08Lauri Ylnen52:21
    830FINRastisudit (1162)+1:10:10Jussi Kivioja50:09
    831FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:10:15Simo-Pekka Vanninen47:37
    832FINTeam Lost (566)+1:10:19Antti Reinikainen52:20
    833FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:10:29Iiro Sundberg51:59
    834FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+1:10:39Lauri Peltoniemi47:11
    835FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+1:10:42Tomi Krki53:19
    836FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+1:10:44Risto Laari1:10:35
    837FINFullFit Team (1385)+1:10:47Meri Maijala59:00
    838FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:10:48Lari Salama58:53
    839FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+1:10:49Heikki Hakala54:37
    840FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+1:10:50Juho Siikil45:09
    841FINLemin Eskot (1123)+1:10:51Taneli Krmeniemi53:00
    842FINJuuan Jnne (560)+1:10:53Matti Roininen48:02
    843FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+1:10:54Tuomo Puustinen1:03:22
    844FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+1:11:16Aku Virjula1:00:19
    845FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:11:17Miika Pietil53:06
    846FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+1:11:17Joona Leipijrvi48:31
    847FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:11:17Joonas Rantala42:11
    848FINMacGregor (1535)+1:11:19Jussi Rosenstrm50:49
    849FINUrpon Rytky (758)+1:11:22Mika Kortesmaa59:51
    850FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:11:34Jori Knskoski54:16
    851FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:11:43Valtteri Tetri55:14
    852FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+1:11:47Lasse Varjonen55:56
    853ESTOK West (570)+1:12:00Olavi Loo54:26
    854FINX-suunnistajat (347)+1:12:01Juha Kuuluvainen53:46
    855FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+1:12:03Janne berg48:22
    856LATBriksnis (656)+1:12:22Guntis Pikurs55:45
    857FINArk United (746)+1:12:24Antti Heikkil1:08:22
    858FINPekan Perhoset (875)+1:12:29Tanja Viskari1:03:35
    859FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:12:32Jaakko Soivio54:50
    860FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+1:12:36Mikko Ojala53:54
    861FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+1:12:43Oiva Kumpulainen55:42
    862FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+1:12:51Markus Saramki53:40
    863FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+1:12:54Jani Kurppa54:50
    864FINFunctio Laesa (720)+1:12:57Heikki Kyt56:08
    865FINESOn seniorit (1345)+1:12:57Sampo Varjonen54:51
    866FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+1:13:04Matias Pousi1:03:56
    867FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:13:07Visa Metsl56:41
    868FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+1:13:11Heikki Ravaska53:15
    869FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+1:13:11Heikki Koskinen51:08
    870FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+1:13:13Oskari Hokkanen1:04:01
    871FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+1:13:14Julius Rajamki50:11
    872FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+1:13:25Seppo Kellokumpu56:18
    873FINLiperin Taimi (661)+1:13:42Pauli Vinni1:08:42
    874FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+1:13:42Tuomas Kaira56:15
    875FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:13:45Pertti Tuomi53:37
    876FINFuturice (1047)+1:13:48Tuomo Hakaoja57:05
    877FINNavi 7 (693)+1:13:49Juha Riepponen56:03
    878FINMS Parma 7 (769)+1:13:49Mikko Valkama51:14
    879FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+1:13:50Ville Suntioinen1:05:00
    880FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+1:13:52Pietu Heiskanen1:01:21
    881FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+1:13:57Jarkko Ustinov53:18
    882FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+1:13:58Ilkka Mikkola53:11
    883FINOutotec (1401)+1:13:58Kristian Myllymki55:54
    884FINPllikt (958)+1:14:00Jesse Ruotsalainen55:48
    885FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+1:14:02Elias Lehikoinen53:43
    886FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+1:14:03Jukka Iivanainen1:11:04
    887FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+1:14:04Ilkka Sillanp54:56
    888FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+1:14:04Jukka Kivioja1:01:52
    889FINLekapojat (1560)+1:14:05Antila Sampo58:50
    890FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:14:05Antti Rantanen55:39
    891FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:14:09Hannu Hyvrinen55:51
    892FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+1:14:10Juha Kettunen53:22
    893FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+1:14:11Miika Heikkil52:46
    894FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+1:14:15Harri Lehtimki50:56
    895FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+1:14:17Matti Kinnunen1:08:44
    896FINSulzer (1160)+1:14:18Tommi Ratia53:26
    897FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+1:14:25Mika Kuokkanen53:43
    898FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+1:14:26Erno Korsimo53:53
    899FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+1:14:32Juha Ruostetoja1:01:23
    900FIN2Einsteins (930)+1:14:35Mikko Pynnnen54:52
    901FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:14:39Tommi Wallenius1:05:35
    902FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+1:14:39Pekka Oittinen1:11:59
    903FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:14:41Simo Tuppurainen54:18
    904FINTeam Tommila (719)+1:14:42Lasse Tommila57:57
    905FINX-Boomarit (1318)+1:14:43Kari Sikkinen57:26
    906FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+1:14:45Janne Saarinen1:06:25
    907FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+1:14:47Toni Tyrmi56:28
    908FINRasti/C (1415)+1:14:49Mikko Rahikainen1:06:31
    909NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+1:14:50Ole Morten Frseth57:01
    910FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:14:56Mikko Kimpi53:56
    911FINSPYMS (778)+1:14:57Antti Vahe1:04:10
    912FINLets get LOST (957)+1:15:10Artur Haavisto56:02
    913FINTeam Laardi (1278)+1:15:13Petri Stranden58:04
    914FINNavi 10 (858)+1:15:14Jani Myyrylinen58:20
    915FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+1:15:32Regina Kalenius1:11:15
    916FINTarpian Suunta (599)+1:15:34Pietari Korhonen57:31
    917FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:15:34Juuso Mutikainen57:18
    918FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+1:15:34Simo Paavola1:14:18
    919FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+1:15:36Magnus Nygrd51:54
    920FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+1:15:37Pekka Kettunen58:08
    921FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+1:15:44Harri Ignatius57:48
    922FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+1:15:49Toni Louhisola54:31
    923FINRastin Pojat (1406)+1:15:55Vesa Koukkari1:08:15
    924FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:15:57Kalle Kelkka47:46
    925FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:16:00Ville Leinonen1:07:25
    926FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+1:16:12Eija Rantala58:16
    927ESTBona Fide (682)+1:16:13Mati Preitof57:21
    928FINDigita (1206)+1:16:17MIka Hirviniemi1:07:08
    929FINF (1021)+1:16:23Esa Ceder54:12
    930FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+1:16:29Riku Suursalmi56:40
    931FINRastipukit (479)+1:16:30Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:06:25
    932FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+1:16:33Tiina Kihlstrm59:08
    933FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:16:35Matti Pitknen53:42
    934FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+1:16:41Jussi Hakola1:00:17
    935FINeLadies (685)+1:16:44Sanna Tervakangas56:37
    936FINLepatiittos2 (938)+1:16:48Pekka Kontturi57:42
    937FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+1:16:53Aapo Puhakka1:13:48
    938FINIBM Sport club (1396)+1:16:54Raimo Hynynen57:51
    939FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+1:16:55Markus-Mikko Kylml59:06
    940FINPVJJK (1600)+1:16:56Matti Peltola46:44
    941FINTeam Allback (1317)+1:17:08Paul Laihonen1:05:44
    942FINME Pummit (1287)+1:17:09Pertti Pkkil1:08:34
    943FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+1:17:10Mikko Nurminen58:14
    944FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:17:11Esa Nikula1:00:57
    945FINKops (1102)+1:17:25Lasse Hakala54:11
    946FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+1:17:27Ville Kolmonen52:21
    947FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+1:17:32Hannu Peni1:20:20
    948FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+1:17:33Markus Kari1:13:22
    949FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+1:17:35Tapio Annala56:47
    950FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+1:17:36Antti Toivonen1:08:56
    951FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:17:38Tuomo Sevon55:11
    952FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+1:17:39Jussi Soini50:22
    953FINSyv pummi (1167)+1:17:55 Seppl|1:12:45
    954FINOK Trian 7 (863)+1:17:56Joonas Pkknen1:04:01
    955FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+1:17:58Ville Nevalainen54:41
    956FINDentina (1131)+1:18:09Mia Lindroth1:00:37
    957FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+1:18:17Petri Huiko59:59
    958FINViLLE Team (1465)+1:18:20Henri Kajasilta1:01:14
    959FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+1:18:20Haapamki Jatta1:00:35
    960FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+1:18:22Kalle Aspelund52:36
    961FINOC Harharetki (877)+1:18:25Mikko Knuutila1:05:14
    962FINPaha Rasti (664)+1:18:26Jari Kaaja56:37
    963FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:18:28Jussi-Petri Hirvonen56:28
    964FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+1:18:31Marko Parikka54:30
    965FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+1:18:32Mikko Salmela55:37
    966FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+1:18:32Simo Uusikartano58:32
    967FINHarhaveikot (780)+1:18:32Kaijus Asteljoki53:52
    968FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+1:18:34Kasper Mkel58:40
    969FINNabla (794)+1:18:34Marko Leppniemi58:54
    970FINKorona (1124)+1:18:37Antti Vhtalo48:27
    971FINAjokoirat (1145)+1:18:54Tuomas Kervinen1:00:08
    972FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:18:54Anssi Raitanen1:04:40
    973FINHumanitas-seura (978)+1:18:55Keijo Viilo51:24
    974FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+1:18:56Marko Lehtinen53:48
    975FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+1:18:59Paavo Rasilo56:27
    976FINSuunnaton Into (443)+1:19:06Matti Mattila53:38
    977FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+1:19:09Tiina Vre49:46
    978FINTukes (920)+1:19:15Sara Lax56:16
    979FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+1:19:15Rauno Laine58:59
    980FINOC Toffee (487)+1:19:23Samuli Ketola1:11:25
    981FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+1:19:30Antti Karhunen1:06:37
    982FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+1:19:39Sami Kmrinen54:01
    983FINTupifast (910)+1:19:45Miika Tupala1:01:05
    984FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+1:19:45Eero Turto57:11
    985FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+1:19:47Antti Viita1:06:47
    986FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:20:01Teemu Kantelinen1:03:09
    987FINOscar Software (1043)+1:20:04Pekka Mki48:47
    988FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+1:20:06Paavo Forsberg59:59
    989FINOK77 5 (868)+1:20:08Mikko Ruokolainen1:02:28
    990FINSolf IK (496)+1:20:10Johannes Hyvnen56:49
    991FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+1:20:10Risto Uuttu59:55
    992FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+1:20:11Juho Nyholm1:07:34
    993FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+1:20:14Eero Manerus1:07:35
    994FINKTTO (1554)+1:20:16Toni Vuorinen49:32
    995FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+1:20:16Juha Nurmi1:01:13
    996FINSito (1009)+1:20:40Anders Koponen55:11
    997LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:20:44Dainis Krasovskis50:23
    998FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+1:20:50Tommi Haapala58:09
    999FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:20:51Juha Jokela47:49
    1000FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+1:20:52Tomi Karvonen1:01:34
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >