jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 9,0 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:00:46Johan Hgstrand49:19
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+14Elias Kuukka49:03
    3FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+1:11Leonid Novikov49:46
    4FINMS Parma (10)+1:12Arto Talvinen50:07
    5SWEOK Denseln (24)+1:51Olle Kalered50:30
    6FINKoovee (1)+2:02Olexander Kratov50:51
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+2:05Jonas Vytautas Gvildys50:56
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:34Doug Tullie53:02
    9FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+3:35Vilho Loukkalahti52:41
    10NORHalden SK (4)+3:40Eirik Kamstrup Hovind52:44
    11NORIL Tyrving (49)+3:44Torgeir Nrbech53:01
    12NORLillomarka OL (29)+3:47Nicholas Oskarsson52:48
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+4:23Joakim Svensk51:55
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+4:52Einari Heinaro52:29
    15SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+5:06Groell Matthias53:47
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+6:32Tero Fhr52:59
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+6:46Teemu Eerola52:36
    18SUIOLV Baselland (69)+6:48Kaspar Haegler55:31
    19FINHiisirasti (56)+6:50Sergei Detkov56:12
    20FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+6:52Juha Sorvisto54:16
    21FINPaimion Rasti (18)+7:01Bartosz Pawlak52:05
    22SWErla IF (26)+7:23Petter Eriksson54:49
    23RUSNord West (198)+7:26Dmitrii Polyakov54:14
    24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+7:29Juri Kirjanov54:47
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+7:34Ola Martner50:37
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+7:37Kent Ohlsson50:18
    27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+7:40Aleksi Karppinen50:41
    28FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+7:47Petri Saari53:30
    29SWEHestra IF (119)+7:49Filip Grahn55:31
    30NORFrol IL (7)+7:51Jo Forseth Indgaard51:17
    31NORFossum IF (36)+7:57Emil Ahlbck54:50
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+8:05Aleksei Bortnik55:42
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+8:12Sander Vaher50:09
    34SWESvedalens AIK (64)+8:15Marcus Millegrd54:38
    35NORHeming Orientering (110)+8:16Kasper Fosser54:39
    36FINOK Trian (11)+8:18Jrgen Wickholm57:11
    37FINLynx (27)+8:18Aapo Leskinen55:48
    38SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+8:20Johan Ek-Larsson54:13
    39FINKoovee 2 (16)+8:22Jarno Parkkinen55:23
    40SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+8:33Albin Andersson54:29
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+8:36Josef Nordlund54:09
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+8:43Esa Huttunen54:28
    43NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+8:49Helmut Gremmel55:40
    44NORNydalens SK (20)+8:55Alan Cherry52:52
    45SUIOl Norska (30)+9:02Florian Schneider52:43
    46FINEspoon Suunta (47)+9:04Aleksi Sorsa52:54
    47SWEOK Tisaren (41)+9:07Daniel Atts51:52
    48SWEOK Ravinen (15)+9:09Kalle Bergman55:56
    49NORBkkelagets SK (178)+9:14Karl Fremstad51:20
    50FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+9:31Antti Iivari58:59
    51SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+10:03Andrey Lamov54:02
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+10:03Aleksi Anttolainen54:13
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+10:04Gaute Friestad55:04
    54SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+10:08Erik Classon56:24
    55FINKangasala SK (45)+10:13Tuomo Istolahti58:14
    56SWELnghundra IF (70)+10:59Simon Jakobsson54:37
    57NORTrollelg (144)+11:06Ove Baardsgaard56:41
    58SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+11:57Robin Brogli59:33
    59NORFredrikstad SK (39)+12:03Hans Petter Mathisen54:30
    60NORNTNUI 2 (82)+12:08Anders Felde Olaussen54:35
    61FINPellon Ponsi (57)+12:17Sami-Petteri Juopperi55:47
    62NORNTNUI (28)+12:18Olai Stensland Lillevold51:40
    63SWESnttringe SK (145)+12:37Simon Hector54:43
    64SWEJrla Orientering (14)+13:09Jens Rnnols53:39
    65SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+13:13Anders Carlsson56:36
    66FINMS Parma 2 (74)+13:19Peeter Pihl54:41
    67RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+13:22Roman Bondarenko55:24
    68SWERonneby OK (269)+13:25Shcherbakov Denys56:22
    69SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+13:27Assar Hellstrm55:33
    70SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+13:30Johan Aronsson55:35
    71SWEOK Hllen (77)+13:32Joonas Engstrm58:07
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+13:49Kimmo Vilska1:01:25
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+13:57Lauri Pohjola56:52
    74GBREUOC (167)+14:02Thomas Wilson1:00:23
    75SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+14:06Johan Nordlund57:51
    76FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+14:11Mats Dahlen55:33
    77NORHalden SK 2 (123)+14:12Espen Fiskum58:53
    78SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+14:38Jere Sipponen56:37
    79SWENykpings OK (58)+14:45Daniel Nilsson56:34
    80SWEOK Linne (8)+14:46Milos Nykodym56:41
    81SWETullinge SK (55)+14:51Simon Imark52:36
    82FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+15:23Uldis Upitis56:14
    83SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+15:30Andreas Jansson55:04
    84FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+15:30Tuomas Kotro55:55
    85SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+15:45Beech Josh59:38
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+15:46Vesa Klemettinen59:19
    87SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+15:48Per Harald Havnen Johansen1:00:02
    88SWEIFK Ume (67)+15:55Peterson Lukas53:24
    89FINRastivarsat (177)+16:07Tatu Leirimaa59:33
    90NORHalden SK 3 (102)+16:12yvind Helgerud58:25
    91SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+16:24Morten Jarvis Westergrd59:40
    92SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+16:32Axel Mattsson1:05:17
    93RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+16:55Yurii Yazykov59:44
    94FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+17:04Jan Pavlovec1:00:34
    95SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+17:19Gernot Kerschbaumer55:53
    96RUSNorthern Wind (288)+17:29Yura Agafoncev56:24
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+17:34Torkil Eide Solstad59:06
    98SWEVxj OK (202)+17:36Patrik Karlsson54:19
    99SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+17:40Erik Rost54:38
    100FINIF Femman (100)+17:41Anders Bckstrm55:56
    101FINOK Trian 2 (53)+17:46Jani Virta58:07
    102FINNavi (92)+17:51Olli-Markus Taivainen52:44
    103ESPCatalonia Team (181)+17:54Marc Serralllonga55:30
    104SWERehns BK (42)+17:57Vladimir Tregubov1:00:04
    105HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+17:58Balazs Miavecz1:01:17
    106NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+18:00Marius Aurebekk56:37
    107FINLappeen Riento (91)+18:07Simo Mertanen58:19
    108FINLapuan Virki (141)+18:09Ari-Pekka Joensuu59:29
    109DENOK Pan rhus (51)+18:10Jonas Munthe56:56
    110NORKonnerud IL (117)+19:17Audun Heimdal56:49
    111NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+19:20Jrgen Wulfsberg1:03:09
    112SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+19:24Jegor Kostylev1:02:53
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+19:31Miikka Ketonen57:15
    114SWErla IF 2 (126)+19:54Simons Hedlund58:11
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+20:00Sampo Rahko57:27
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+20:07Juho Kinni57:16
    117FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+20:15Timo Saarinen58:48
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+20:18Timo Parttimaa59:41
    119NORAsker SK (170)+20:25Gulbrandsen Vegard57:54
    120SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+21:22Krzysztof Wolowczyk55:42
    121SWEAttunda OK (140)+21:41Oskar Daniels57:20
    122SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+21:53Janis Tamuso59:15
    123SWEEksj SOK (86)+21:55Lucas Sundblad1:00:12
    124SWETby OK (171)+21:58Jakub Skoda57:44
    125LTUAzuolas (193)+22:02Gytis Nakvosas1:00:05
    126SWEOK Rodhen (68)+22:06Simon Andersson58:31
    127SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+22:07Marvin Goericke1:02:40
    128NOREmblem IL (215)+22:11Kristian Nilsen Sandnes59:22
    129FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+22:50Juha Hyyrylinen54:15
    130NORFreidig SPK (133)+22:54Oskar Spets Storhov58:35
    131NORBysen IL (210)+23:16yvind Wiggen1:00:59
    132SWESundbybergs IK (194)+23:18Niklas Carlsson58:01
    133FINOK77 (105)+23:20Jonathan Ray1:00:21
    134SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+23:22Albert Askengren1:07:58
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+23:23Saku Valkila59:16
    136NORFrol IL 2 (107)+23:25Andreas Svingheim Magery1:00:22
    137SWEOK Orion (48)+23:28Olof Sandgren57:57
    138SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+23:29Illgars Caune1:01:13
    139FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+23:32Hannu Saarijrvi1:00:35
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+23:36Petri Kiiskinen1:01:12
    141SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+23:37Erik Magnusson1:05:15
    142SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+23:39Simon Wenger1:02:15
    143SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+23:41Lukas Schulthess1:02:31
    144SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+23:45Ville Johansson58:45
    145LATOK Ogre (94)+24:02Andris Kivlenieks55:41
    146FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+24:12Heikki Kettunen59:44
    147SWEHaninge SOK (399)+24:18Hugo Dahlberg1:02:08
    148FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+24:24Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:00:07
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+24:36Topi Syrjlinen53:23
    150FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+24:37Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:02:22
    151FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+24:43Eero Markkila1:00:45
    152FINKoovee 3 (80)+24:55Lauri Linnainmaa1:08:07
    153FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+25:02Kalle Rantala1:03:10
    154FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+25:19Tommi Kuronen1:03:00
    155SWELinkpings OK (89)+26:17Erik Martinsson53:55
    156NOROppsal orientering (137)+26:29Ola Marius Pedersen1:04:58
    157ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+26:32Rene Post1:03:58
    158FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+26:38Antti Vyrynen1:04:18
    159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+26:44Jukka Tani1:04:44
    160SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+26:45Gustaf Wennerberg1:02:52
    161FINRastikarhut (253)+26:48Eetu Homberg1:05:36
    162SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+27:05Arvid Nord1:08:29
    163FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+27:12Eero Koski1:09:48
    164FINMS Parma 3 (122)+27:13Asgeir Mjsund1:03:59
    165FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+27:18Tomi Kapiainen1:04:38
    166DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+27:20Jens Christoffersen1:13:50
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+27:26Ville Kokkila1:05:12
    168SWESkogslparna (189)+27:31Brje Pauler58:53
    169SWEGvle OK (172)+27:36Albin Sjhed59:45
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+27:38Mikko Lassila1:05:25
    171FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+27:42Nicolas Gires1:02:59
    172FINSuunta 2000 (336)+28:17Marko Vapa1:06:29
    173RUSLegenda (277)+28:24Aleksey Balandin1:09:46
    174SWENykpings OK 2 (299)+28:29Tomas Reibring1:05:24
    175FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+28:31Jussi Simula58:09
    176RUSNord West 2 (633)+28:33Ivan Rodionov1:03:49
    177SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+28:36Hansson Lagerberg Jesper1:09:17
    178FINIF Femman 3 (276)+28:48Ilya Lebedev1:00:30
    179FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+28:57Matti Tyryl1:03:34
    180RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+29:19Grigory Lazarev1:02:35
    181SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+29:28Emil Folino1:00:35
    182SWERns OK (586)+29:29Simon Boman1:01:13
    183FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+29:31Esa Holappa1:06:20
    184RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+29:33Vasiliy Kuzmin1:01:25
    185SWEPojkskoj (97)+29:47Jonas Andersson1:01:36
    186FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+29:48Jarkko Saarinen1:00:18
    187FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+29:53Hannu Niemel1:02:08
    188FINKarjaan Ura (559)+29:54Elias Lehto1:05:19
    189FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+29:57Santeri Schroderus1:02:24
    190SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+29:59Andrew Quin1:03:17
    191ESTVrska Vesi (155)+30:04Gion Schnyder56:31
    192DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+30:11Jonas Weber1:04:15
    193FINPihkaniskat (220)+30:42Tomi Kriinen1:02:48
    194NORVaregg IL (73)+31:09Vyacheslav Mukhidinov54:49
    195FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+31:12Jaakko Mkel1:00:57
    196SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+31:13Markus Adolfsson1:01:44
    197FINTeme Ski Team (388)+31:17Antti Honkimaa1:02:47
    198POLOK!Sport (422)+31:27Pawel Moszkowicz1:15:03
    199ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+31:31Santiago Jimenez Molina1:06:52
    200FINIF Brahe (230)+31:33Vesa Aaltonen1:02:48
    201FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+31:34Vili Virkki1:08:17
    202RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+31:34Dmitrii Shancev1:09:10
    203SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+31:40Simon Nilsson1:08:51
    204LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+31:41Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:14:47
    205FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+31:41Marko Rautanen1:09:22
    206FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+31:45Aleksi Ilmonen1:00:59
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+31:55Jarno Kiintola1:01:11
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+31:57Mattias Johansson1:03:33
    209FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+32:05Jiri-Pekka Rissanen1:05:30
    210ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+32:30Andreas Kraas57:32
    211NORFossum IF 2 (115)+32:34Simen Bordal1:00:30
    212FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+32:35Miika Nurmi1:02:21
    213LATOZONS OK (174)+32:37Maris Jansons1:10:45
    214LTUMedeina (275)+32:37Marijonas Gipas1:02:23
    215ESTRAE ROK (334)+32:38Heiti Hallikma1:01:12
    216FINHauhon Sisu (217)+32:39Aki Ylitalo1:03:31
    217SWEOK Roslagen (237)+32:44Liutauras Bilevicius1:03:10
    218FINRasti 88 (303)+32:48Markku Laaksonen1:02:04
    219FINOK Raseborg (153)+32:54Erik Haajanen1:10:15
    220RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+33:04Anton Vernichesko1:11:15
    221ESTOK Ilves (401)+33:08Sven Oras1:16:22
    222FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+33:18Tuomas Fjllstrm59:07
    223SWESundsvalls OK (205)+33:23Anders Axling1:00:42
    224FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+33:25Aapo Aaltio1:00:46
    225FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+33:30Atte Mkel1:02:00
    226FINKoovee 4 (192)+33:32Michal Hubacek59:47
    227FINIK Falken (297)+33:34Hannes Stubb1:01:35
    228FINFirstbeat (947)+33:41Tero Myllymki1:00:28
    229FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+33:48Mika Kerkola1:08:33
    230SWESurahammars SOK (326)+33:55Stefan Eriksson1:11:03
    231LATOK Saldus (161)+34:10Guntars Mankus1:08:11
    232FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+34:17Taneli Hrknen1:11:08
    233FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+34:21Juha Villa1:00:25
    234FINLahden Taimi (716)+34:32Timo Sarkkinen1:04:29
    235SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+34:39Gian Brechbuehl1:11:43
    236FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+35:10Sami Lfbacka59:53
    237SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+35:11Casper Giding59:27
    238RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+35:17Sergey Novikov1:12:37
    239FINSavon Suunta (402)+35:19Antti Jrvenp1:05:55
    240LATIK Auseklis (196)+35:24Zigmars Gailis1:09:19
    241SUIBussola OK (209)+35:29David Buerge1:00:17
    242FINIF Femman 2 (195)+35:32Jens Jern1:08:26
    243NORSteinkjer OK (279)+35:34Svein Anders Melhus1:13:24
    244FINLynx 3 (224)+35:38Mikael Bostrm1:04:29
    245FINStora Enso Mets (393)+36:03Seppo Rantanen1:17:49
    246FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+36:14Mikko Kivel1:12:35
    247FINRasti E4 (322)+36:33Juha Pietilinen1:07:52
    248FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+36:37Mikko Laine1:08:09
    249FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+36:38Teemu Kngs1:02:45
    250FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+36:41Jussi Ernamo1:07:29
    251FINPetolintu (437)+36:42Tuomo Kuisma1:01:42
    252FINLuumen Rasti (169)+36:45Janne Kuningas59:06
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+36:45Johannes Louhi1:18:24
    254FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+36:47Juha Martikainen1:03:45
    255FINRaisu Lumous (343)+36:49Janne Rty1:12:40
    256LATOK Meridians (214)+36:53Kristaps Magone1:01:20
    257FINMS Parma 5 (394)+36:56Jari Sipil1:01:49
    258NORNTNUI 3 (142)+36:59Harald Kalager1:05:34
    259FINJussis seven (311)+37:00Mika Laitamki1:03:58
    260NORVerdal OK (261)+37:01Kurt Ove Melbye1:08:53
    261NORIF Sturla (290)+37:03Ole Jrgen Arenth1:14:12
    262FINRastiseiska (1419)+37:05Vili Mustonen1:04:39
    263FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+37:06Janne Virtanen1:04:08
    264FINIF land (606)+37:09Daniel Blomster1:08:31
    265FINRC Eemeli (602)+37:13Teemu Kalvas1:13:59
    266NORGNEIST (524)+37:16Magne Loken Knudsen1:06:33
    267FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+37:17Pyry Ilmarinen1:07:54
    268FINOK77 2 (218)+37:21Tobias Jern1:03:34
    269FINMS Parma 4 (222)+37:24Mikko Mtt1:09:52
    270FINValkealan Kajo (408)+37:25Eerik Sihvola1:05:57
    271RUSALKO-STOP (166)+37:29Oleg Vokulov1:06:00
    272FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+37:30Konsta Pitknen1:06:22
    273FINNostars (351)+37:34Heini Wennman1:10:53
    274RUSOmega (227)+37:35Sergey Yashchenko1:13:48
    275FINKarsu.fi (507)+37:38Timo Pietarinen1:08:54
    276DENDanish Military Team (301)+37:42Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen1:03:23
    277RUSIzhora (558)+37:45Filipp Ermachenkov1:04:05
    278FINEspoon Akilles (127)+38:03Jani Riissanen1:08:54
    279FINDowntown 65 (506)+38:08Kari Hillo1:04:00
    280SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+38:42Jan Olm1:04:13
    281FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+38:57Eetu Liukko1:07:51
    282NOREmit (308)+39:07Jauhojrvi Sami1:09:31
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+39:25Asko Sippola1:09:27
    284FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+39:26Jari Mtt1:09:08
    285SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+39:30Jonas Giding1:11:03
    286FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+39:43Asko Vnnen1:13:06
    287FINSiilin Rasti (182)+39:54Jyri Mklinen1:06:51
    288FINPerhon Kiri (490)+39:55Juho Lakanen1:11:07
    289FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+39:57Niko Vaenerberg1:06:58
    290FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+40:01Kalle Kokkila1:17:48
    291FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+40:07Markus Kainu1:00:24
    292FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+40:10Teppo Isokoski1:11:37
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+40:33Andrey Barkalov1:15:21
    294SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+40:42Simon Rueegg1:06:36
    295LATOK Kapa (157)+40:46Guntis Malins59:47
    296FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+40:47Janne Runtti1:04:18
    297SWEJrflla OK (148)+40:49Oskar Edvardsson59:08
    298FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+40:49Janne Paavilainen1:10:28
    299SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+40:58Martin mean machine Mrsell1:10:47
    300FINLynx 4 (252)+41:01Sampo Sillanp1:06:58
    301FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+41:05Petteri Heino1:22:14
    302FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+41:10Janne Tuomaala1:06:18
    303FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+41:12Juha Lehtonen1:05:54
    304FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+41:19Ville Pietil1:06:57
    305FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+41:39Ville Siven1:04:43
    306LATBurkanciems OK (216)+41:44Artis Locmelis1:09:40
    307FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+41:47Janne Niskanen1:04:15
    308FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+41:47Mikko Lepo1:08:18
    309NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+41:52ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:17:28
    310FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+42:00Niilo Lusila1:11:32
    311FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+42:03Raimo Hyyrylinen1:19:48
    312FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+42:03Veera Kortelainen1:12:25
    313SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+42:21Carl Magnusson1:12:28
    314USAOUSA (1509)+42:22David Runde1:13:18
    315FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+42:28Tero Leppmki1:10:59
    316BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+42:46 Marciamo|1:20:07
    317FINOulun Tarmo (631)+43:12Ilpo Viippola1:21:43
    318FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+43:13Aleksei Litvin1:19:30
    319FINEx-Legends (313)+43:25Juha Minkkinen1:11:17
    320NORBirkenes IL (584)+43:27Asgeir Jensen1:03:34
    321GBREUOC 2 (808)+43:28Ewan McMillan1:06:05
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+43:28Jarno Riikonen1:10:05
    323FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+43:33Juho Leinonen1:07:46
    324FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+43:36Miika Vehmas1:13:20
    325FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+43:38Jani Syring1:08:55
    326SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+43:40Per Norlin1:12:44
    327FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+43:49Petri Moisio1:08:47
    328FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+43:53Tuomas Jrviluoma1:08:38
    329GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+43:54Mark Bown1:10:15
    330NORk-94 (381)+43:54Thor Mella1:08:19
    331FINRasti-Lukko (158)+43:57Janne Ala-ijl1:09:06
    332FINSuunta Jurva (486)+44:02Niko Latva1:09:29
    333SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+44:10Joel Johnsson1:12:14
    334FINKorven Honka (639)+44:12Mika Korhonen1:09:56
    335FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+44:16Joonas Majuri1:21:44
    336FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+44:18Tommi Lavonen1:09:19
    337FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+44:18Jukka Liuha1:09:08
    338FINOK Trian 3 (154)+44:29Hannes Wickholm1:14:54
    339SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+44:31Fredrik Sundin1:19:44
    340FINRasti-Vihti (245)+44:37Mikael Kykk1:09:46
    341FINTelemark Team rn (368)+44:38Henri Arjanne1:09:41
    342NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+44:42Anders Storbrten1:13:18
    343FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+44:44Kalevi Viipale1:05:52
    344FINUlvilan Ura (348)+44:50Marko Ojala1:16:25
    345FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+44:52Antti Paasikoski1:11:22
    346FINMaarian Mahti (199)+45:04Jari Jaakkola1:12:14
    347FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+45:12Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:10:27
    348FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+45:13Samuli Heino1:09:50
    349FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+45:16Kari Mki1:07:30
    350SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+45:20Andreas Edund1:00:40
    351FINVaalan Karhu (467)+45:49Mika Seppnen1:07:29
    352FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+45:51Taneli Hynninen1:15:03
    353FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+46:04Jussi Elo1:14:53
    354GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+46:10Henning Kapischke1:08:51
    355FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+46:17Sami Kriinen1:09:56
    356FINSK Vuoksi (268)+46:19Lauri Simil1:12:06
    357LATOK Arona (255)+46:28Juris Dzenitis1:05:27
    358FINIntersport (1325)+46:33Jukka Pinola1:04:47
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+46:54Taavi Mustajoki1:03:24
    360FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+46:59Fredrik Hagstrm1:12:24
    361ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+47:00Tanel Papp1:06:28
    362FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+47:02Maxim Sychev1:05:02
    363FINLynx 2 (130)+47:05Lauri Kleemola1:04:42
    364FINSuvunSuunta (458)+47:14Aki Kankkunen1:08:17
    365FINRasti-Jussit (226)+47:17Antti Korkeakangas1:10:39
    366FINYlneen Kiri (687)+47:19Petteri Salminen1:23:35
    367FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+47:27Markku Paija1:20:44
    368SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+47:28Pontus Johansson1:09:58
    369FINSK Uusi (88)+47:29Markus Airila1:12:16
    370BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+47:33Geert Simkens1:06:27
    371RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+47:42Mihail Volkov1:15:54
    372SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+47:54Johannes Knutas1:07:44
    373FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+47:55Jyri Korhonen1:08:46
    374LATOK Kurmis (504)+47:57Emils Lieknina Kungs1:12:43
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+48:00Markku Bergman1:17:19
    376FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+48:01Petri Rusanen1:05:57
    377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+48:06Lassi Virtanen1:07:24
    378FINOlavin Rasti (234)+48:21Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:13:45
    379FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+48:43Tommi Hynninen1:09:49
    380FINLinnankiertjt (659)+48:48Mikko Mutka1:12:32
    381ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+49:02Stefano Cristellon1:11:45
    382FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+49:27Harri Leinikka1:26:50
    383NORNTNUI 4 (527)+49:33Anna Ulvensen1:13:44
    384FINLammin Ski (274)+49:33Mikko Krkkinen1:06:25
    385FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+49:34Niko Metsmuuronen1:09:19
    386SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+49:35Anna Bachman1:09:23
    387FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+49:36Samuel Korhonen1:10:42
    388FINSAL (1332)+49:36Pekka Lammi1:11:10
    389FINKemin Kiilat (382)+49:44Jussi Laakkio1:14:16
    390NOREnga (180)+49:44Kjetil Bjrlo1:06:57
    391FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+49:47Jussi Kauppinen1:11:14
    392LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+49:48Andris Mireckis1:07:16
    393FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+49:52Juha Huhtanen1:18:43
    394FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+49:56Panu Koskinen1:10:01
    395FINPullin serkut (530)+50:03Antero Pulli1:08:51
    396FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+50:06Pasi Nuottakari1:16:15
    397FINRasti-Jyry (535)+50:12Tuomas Maisala1:09:17
    398FINRastiPiikki (339)+50:13Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:06:37
    399FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+50:14Sakari Puolakanaho1:06:40
    400FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+50:22Pertti Pasanen1:14:32
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+50:27Valtteri Vainio1:10:46
    402FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+50:46Ilkka Karhu1:12:21
    403SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+51:44Vojtech Netuka1:08:00
    404FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+51:46Olli-Pekka Peltola1:15:56
    405FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+52:20Toni Venlinen1:09:13
    406FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+52:22Olli Hmlinen1:13:00
    407ESTPuujalad (325)+52:23Vino Ellamik1:13:28
    408FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+52:24Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:10:51
    409RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+52:26Dmitriy Khrykin1:13:59
    410FINRasti-Perni (1036)+52:27Lassi Vuorinen1:13:29
    411FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+52:33Paavo Hiltunen1:22:46
    412FINPargas IF (201)+52:35Felix Gottberg1:07:11
    413FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+52:42Tomi Lehmusvuori1:10:36
    414FINSCA Finland (853)+52:47Kari Jussila1:08:29
    415NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+52:49Juha Viena1:19:11
    416FINSK Mortis (717)+52:55Juha Auvinen1:14:17
    417FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+53:01Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:15:55
    418LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+53:12Juris Ritums1:34:27
    419FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+53:13Jorma Joutsensaari1:22:05
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+53:19Mika Rantala1:11:53
    421SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+53:21Krister Gumaelius1:15:40
    422FINOK Trian 4 (246)+53:31Jan Alden1:14:13
    423FINHakuliset (703)+53:41Niko Hakulinen1:06:42
    424FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+53:45Janne Karri1:15:00
    425FINLitran Mitta (1485)+53:47Eero Enroth1:12:25
    426FINTuuripellet (526)+53:48Heikki Tukiainen1:14:48
    427FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+53:55Tomi Kanniainen1:07:38
    428NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+53:57Svein Erik Sgrd1:14:50
    429FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+54:09Harri Poutiainen1:04:24
    430FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+54:12Juha-Matti Laiho1:18:11
    431SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+54:17Bo Hallberg1:15:28
    432FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+54:21Sofia Haajanen1:16:12
    433FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+54:22Jaakko Urpalainen1:11:32
    434FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+54:23Esa Kuivaniemi1:19:58
    435FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+54:24Mikko Kotola1:14:10
    436FINOK Botnia (212)+54:29Jonas Nyman1:08:24
    437FINAS Skinnarila (667)+54:30Henrik Tarkkio1:14:37
    438RUSPTZ-O (1581)+54:31Alexsandr Vizimov1:05:33
    439FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+54:31Esa Hietala1:25:34
    440FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+54:33Pasi Asikainen1:20:59
    441FINFujitsu (573)+54:36Pasi Laurila1:10:17
    442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+54:37Juho Koskinen1:15:31
    443SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+54:38Johann Kervarec1:13:03
    444FINJyvskyln amk (684)+54:39Vesa Hytnen1:13:32
    445FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+54:41Rauno Hakala1:07:00
    446FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+54:42Pasi Saastamoinen1:20:10
    447FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+54:47Juha Latvala1:25:14
    448FINEnegia (542)+54:50Juha Hietaoja1:18:09
    449FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+54:56Teemu Hirvikallio1:10:40
    450FINPyht Miehet (320)+55:00Pekka Kiljunen1:08:35
    451FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+55:02Matti Saari1:09:23
    452FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+55:05Teemu Korhonen1:11:04
    453FINReaktor Innovations (532)+55:06Mikko Peltonen1:15:14
    454FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+55:09Kimmo Niska1:14:22
    455ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+55:24Enn Jaama1:21:40
    456FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+55:27Valle Teho1:26:57
    457FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+56:09Riku Salo1:20:56
    458FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+56:14Asko Toropainen1:10:56
    459FINSappion Veikot (1402)+56:17Paavo Vtinen1:07:02
    460FINSocca (512)+56:21Jussi Jalkanen1:06:55
    461NORModum OL (208)+56:22Karsten Kopland1:10:02
    462FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+56:23Jouko Jylh1:16:59
    463FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+56:24Seppo Kairikko1:17:22
    464FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+56:27Henri Koivisto1:11:06
    465FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+56:30Osmo Hongisto1:16:30
    466FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+56:45Kiri Huhtanen1:11:42
    467FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+56:48Juha Uuskoski1:28:57
    468FINOK77 4 (552)+56:50Daniel Backman1:16:40
    469FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+56:53Srkka Nymalm1:04:45
    470NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+57:02Mattis Myhre1:12:04
    471ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+57:03Sergei Seleznev1:17:09
    472FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+57:14Ville Vyrynen1:18:00
    473FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+57:18Heikki Lindberg1:11:30
    474FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+57:20Tero Taulavuori1:11:54
    475FINEpiln Esa (520)+57:26Jukka Savolainen1:17:51
    476FINOK Terjrv (287)+57:27Valter Forsen1:16:29
    477FINNordea Urheilu (928)+57:33Janne Autero1:24:33
    478FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+57:42Tatu Saari1:23:35
    479LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+57:44Grivins Peteris1:07:39
    480LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+57:46Jevgenijs Bondins1:06:56
    481FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+57:46Jussi Laurila58:49
    482FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+57:48Matti Huttunen1:16:09
    483FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+57:51Jari Kivel1:17:33
    484FINRastiketut (353)+58:02Tomi Savolainen1:18:47
    485FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+58:04Matti Rikknen1:25:57
    486FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+58:05Harri Mki1:18:45
    487FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+58:05Osku Lyytikinen1:08:33
    488FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+58:10Lasse Parikka1:22:10
    489FINMetshallitus (358)+58:18Niklas Bjrkqvist1:18:43
    490FINRasti-Nokia (324)+58:22Jari Jokela1:15:26
    491LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+58:29Andris Leja1:19:38
    492ESTOK TON (466)+58:39Maido Kaljur1:14:11
    493FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+58:48Pyry Mustonen59:36
    494SWERehns BK 2 (129)+59:01Erik Lundh1:24:31
    495HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+59:07Marton Scultety1:15:34
    496FINNrpes OK (321)+59:11Kenneth Smeds1:15:10
    497FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+59:26Jouni Laakso1:13:02
    498FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+59:32Arto Huotari1:26:47
    499FINPijt-Rasti (489)+59:33Vesa Thtinen1:20:23
    500FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+59:35Henrik Aalto1:17:41
    501FINPaVi (501)+59:37Timo Mouhu1:15:20
    502FINJuntit OK (349)+59:40Lauri Leinonen1:12:16
    503FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+59:42Mika Lammi1:13:04
    504FINHelppoRasti (389)+59:44Sami Nurmi1:14:41
    505FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+59:48Matti Horppu1:22:50
    506LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+59:50Dagnis Kanepe1:19:17
    507FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+59:59Janne Kallioniemi1:11:28
    508SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+1:00:05Stefan Carlsson1:17:55
    509FINOK77 3 (692)+1:00:13Jori Arrakoski1:14:59
    510SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:00:14Jonas Eriksson1:20:17
    511RUSFryazino (366)+1:00:20Gleb Gribanov1:14:46
    512FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:00:28Tapio Pysti1:13:35
    513FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:00:38Yrjn Hynninen1:10:39
    514FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+1:00:43Niko Sillanp1:18:51
    515FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:00:48Juho Uotila1:26:08
    516FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+1:00:55Erno Koskenmki1:22:14
    517FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+1:01:01Aaro Lampinen1:17:20
    518FINTurska (909)+1:01:02Taavi Hupponen1:14:24
    519FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:01:07Petri Ketola1:17:26
    520FINRiihon ukk (502)+1:01:13Niko Jokinen1:27:46
    521FINSK Salla (896)+1:01:17Marko Etelaho1:21:27
    522FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:01:20Mika Nurmo1:26:27
    523FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:01:22Esa Nenonen1:18:11
    524FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:01:22Jari Nikkinen1:11:53
    525FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:01:24Juha Laasanen1:22:25
    526FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:01:25Kim Seppnen1:18:16
    527FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:01:30Heikki Husu1:16:20
    528NORWing OK (545)+1:01:30Agnar Renolen1:21:29
    529FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:01:31Matti Lahdenper1:26:09
    530FINIF Minken (699)+1:01:34Anton Storvall1:18:54
    531FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:01:36Seppo Konttajrvi1:17:15
    532FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:01:39Mika Luukkonen1:12:06
    533FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:01:39Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:22:14
    534FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+1:01:39Paavo Puranen1:26:50
    535SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:01:39Christoffer Andersen1:16:36
    536FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:01:40Minna Saarinen1:18:32
    537FINAivan Sama (488)+1:01:43Tom Asklf1:07:51
    538FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+1:01:43Petri Vanninen1:25:20
    539FINKartankiertjt (850)+1:01:44Pasi Lehtimki1:21:03
    540FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:01:47Tuomas Hyypp1:09:56
    541FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:01:49Mika Salonen1:19:09
    542RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:01:58Alexander Vompe1:21:33
    543FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:02:04Tuomas Pulli1:11:44
    544FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:02:07Tarmo Tyynel1:24:57
    545RUSMass-sport (1573)+1:02:10Sergei Makeychik1:09:22
    546RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:02:10Oleg Andreev1:12:28
    547ESTRakvere OK (617)+1:02:15Kuno Rooba1:21:59
    548FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:02:15Vesa Mkiranta1:22:17
    549FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+1:02:19Tuukka Turkka1:10:15
    550FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:02:19Samu Sievl1:12:17
    551FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:02:21Ilkka Nurminen1:01:55
    552FINRasti Elmo (680)+1:02:24Matti Turtola1:17:59
    553FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:02:25Timo Hytnen1:10:14
    554FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:02:29Simo Valtanen1:23:05
    555FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+1:02:33Harri Saastamoinen1:02:10
    556FINOulaisten Huima (726)+1:02:37Ari Matkaselk1:27:59
    557SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:02:44Fredrik Hamrefors1:05:34
    558FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:02:46Juhana Pakkasmaa1:16:16
    559FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:02:49Erkki Saarijrvi1:23:05
    560FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:02:49Hannu Nikkola1:17:47
    561FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:02:51Janne Taskinen1:19:00
    562FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:02:54Miika Jrvinen1:17:22
    563SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:02:54John Hartley1:30:53
    564FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:02:55Mika Rantasalo1:19:34
    565FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:03:00Ville Sampolahti1:12:45
    566GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+1:03:02Tommi Grover1:34:17
    567FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:03:02Mikko Hyyrylinen1:18:08
    568FINHnt SK (1051)+1:03:05Riku Heikkil1:14:02
    569FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+1:03:05Jussi Toivonen1:08:30
    570FINSettiijt (480)+1:03:05Asko Hmlinen1:16:11
    571FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:03:09Janne Isoaho1:12:05
    572FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:03:11Petteri Khri1:12:29
    573FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:03:15Jukka Tani1:19:36
    574FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:03:15Lauri Laajaniemi1:13:21
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:03:16Matti Koutonen1:09:04
    576FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:03:20Pekka Viikari1:23:27
    577RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:03:21PAVEL YUFANOV1:17:28
    578FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+1:03:21Mikko Halonen1:20:32
    579FINPikku Hukat (521)+1:03:29Jaani Lantela1:07:27
    580FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+1:03:30Simon Harston1:17:22
    581FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:03:30Esa Lehtinen1:22:35
    582FINKaukaa haettu (689)+1:03:34Mikko Nurmi1:13:38
    583FINThinkers (912)+1:03:38Olli Makkonen1:14:31
    584FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:03:38Jussi Vauhkonen1:14:04
    585FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:03:38Juha Uitto1:20:00
    586FINOC Puisto (582)+1:03:38Petri Ketola1:24:18
    587FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:03:43Jani Kohonen1:16:43
    588FINValtra (764)+1:03:43Mika Heimonen1:21:09
    589ESPCAT mix (1392)+1:03:45Annabel Valledor1:18:40
    590FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:03:49Kim Harlamow1:14:36
    591FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:03:49Jarmo Lehtonen1:23:13
    592FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:03:50Antti Vainio58:47
    593FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+1:03:53Ari Jussinmki1:21:30
    594FINBeach Boys (540)+1:03:53Ville Koskenvuo1:13:59
    595FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+1:03:55Timo Tavast1:19:53
    596FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+1:03:59Jani Lepist1:30:35
    597NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:04:08Thomas Bedin1:10:56
    598SWEOK sterker (319)+1:04:09Kalle Persson1:29:37
    599LATVeselava (518)+1:04:09Janis Actins1:11:32
    600FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:04:10Jukka Hnninen1:16:54
    601FINEndurance (788)+1:04:20Topi Hanhela1:15:33
    602FINKerkesix (627)+1:04:21Jarmo Aho1:14:28
    603FINNavi 9 (1024)+1:04:24Timo Kohvakka1:18:58
    604LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:04:29Martins Godins1:13:58
    605FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:04:29Tuomo Tuomisto1:14:26
    606FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:04:30Matti Viitala1:24:17
    607FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+1:04:39Simo Villanen1:18:04
    608FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+1:04:44Pekka Nurmi1:29:14
    609FINKonserni (873)+1:04:45Eemeli Luolila1:21:30
    610FINViVi Master (1490)+1:04:46Tonu Illaru1:13:47
    611FINFutisforum2 (1330)+1:04:49Ilari Ilmakunnas1:23:57
    612FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+1:04:54Jari Heikkinen1:16:08
    613FINOK Jorren (585)+1:04:56Jon Engstrm1:17:29
    614FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:04:59Jari-Pekka Heikkinen1:11:15
    615FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:04:59Sami Kattilakoski1:17:11
    616FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:05:01Jarkko Koivumki1:15:12
    617FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:05:33Veepu Valkonen1:23:24
    618FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:05:34Jarkko Rajala1:14:58
    619FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:05:37Erkki Ahonen1:15:30
    620FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+1:05:57Olli Ranta1:16:35
    621FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:06:05Eino Kattilakoski1:15:02
    622FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:06:08Esa Saarijrvi1:12:13
    623FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+1:06:22Samppa Kauppila1:15:04
    624FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:06:30Antti Puroila1:19:51
    625FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+1:06:30Pyry Rahkila1:25:02
    626NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+1:07:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:20:49
    627FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+1:07:19Jukka Tarkkala1:28:08
    628FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:07:41Tomi Kurhinen1:13:17
    629FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+1:07:49Antti Leppnen1:26:02
    630FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:07:52Olli Pekka Holttinen1:14:55
    631FINLandis+Gyr (813)+1:07:53Aku Kalajo1:12:46
    632FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+1:07:56Tero Rnk1:15:50
    633FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:07:57Sami Laurila1:13:59
    634FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+1:07:57Tarmo Puolivli1:29:13
    635FINRasti-Hyry (298)+1:08:02Juha Partanen1:16:22
    636FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:08:06Timo Lppnen1:28:41
    637FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+1:08:08Mirka Suutari1:18:42
    638LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:08:08Normunds Berzins1:14:54
    639FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+1:08:09Aleksi Koskiaho1:35:56
    640FINRastitykki (568)+1:08:14Mikko Patrakka1:18:31
    641FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:08:21Mikko Kesl1:14:23
    642FINRAI lumnit (1421)+1:08:23Teemu Launio1:08:47
    643FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:08:24Juuso Kattelus1:17:03
    644FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:08:29Mia Saarilaakso1:19:14
    645FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:08:38Tuomas Rm1:18:21
    646FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+1:08:39Janne Nivukoski1:23:09
    647FINTP Industrials (917)+1:08:39Lasse Hrknen1:15:59
    648FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+1:08:40Ari Ylihrsil1:21:59
    649FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:08:41Jere Siivonen1:16:10
    650FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+1:08:45Laura Joensuu1:15:49
    651FINMusta Neli (623)+1:08:49Jussi Laimio1:18:58
    652FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:08:49Jussi Keskinarkaus1:14:56
    653FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:08:49Jussi Sumanen1:15:19
    654FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:08:53Tapio Hankala1:16:12
    655FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+1:09:00Jarkko Jermakka1:18:20
    656FINMurut (494)+1:09:01Bostrm Matleena1:19:01
    657FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+1:09:15Antti Kemppainen1:25:41
    658FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+1:09:21Petri Paukkunen1:08:25
    659FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+1:09:29Eero Ylipulli1:19:58
    660FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+1:09:29Pauli Torri1:24:06
    661FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+1:09:37Pasi Poikonen1:23:40
    662SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:09:38Samuel Svensson1:16:27
    663FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:09:40Heikki Virekunnas1:09:59
    664FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+1:09:41Jouni Harju1:36:05
    665FINPanssariprikaati (273)+1:09:41Ville Heikkil1:26:56
    666FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:09:47Erkka Laininen1:23:38
    667FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+1:09:51Harri Heikkinen1:16:31
    668FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:09:54Mikael Sundstrm1:14:07
    669LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+1:09:55Arnis Snore1:20:36
    670FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+1:10:00Antti Hakala1:17:34
    671SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+1:10:13Jan-Olov Bergman1:21:58
    672FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+1:10:16Jerry Aunula1:21:15
    673FINRempsun Metalli (649)+1:10:23Pivi Autio1:18:38
    674GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:10:30Immanuel Berger1:13:32
    675NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+1:10:32Oluf Bckman1:19:11
    676ESTOK Prguphja (722)+1:10:34Veiko Hintsov1:23:27
    677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:10:46Magnus Hellstrm1:11:33
    678FINSukK 83 (456)+1:11:01Taneli Suomala1:21:49
    679FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:11:04Keijo Piippolainen1:11:50
    680FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:11:16Urpo Heikkinen1:19:05
    681FINPK Racing Team (683)+1:11:20Pasi Heinonen1:21:55
    682ESTOK Vru (207)+1:11:23Tnis Piirisild1:20:22
    683NORRingerike OL (285)+1:11:35Kristian Kihle1:11:02
    684FINOK Kristina (497)+1:11:41Calle Eskola1:26:09
    685FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:11:50Juha Matilainen1:22:00
    686FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+1:11:51Erika Uotila1:16:44
    687FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:11:52Heikki Jokinen1:10:52
    688FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+1:11:54Anne Honkanen1:30:11
    689FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+1:11:54Mika Pekkonen1:13:32
    690FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:12:00Kari Mattila1:17:20
    691FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:12:04Marko Rintanen1:17:20
    692FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+1:12:06Markus Ilmonen1:21:03
    693FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+1:12:07Rauli Raitolampi1:22:59
    694FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:12:09Petri Kettunen1:15:32
    695FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+1:12:18Esa Palmi1:20:09
    696FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+1:12:22Ari Kuusholma1:30:21
    697FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:12:26Tero Kosunen1:11:01
    698FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+1:12:26Mika Lammi1:11:13
    699FINYIT Rakennus (618)+1:12:32Sini Pekkala1:31:15
    700FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+1:12:36Ilari Leppmki1:21:02
    701FINOK EMitVit (1427)+1:12:37Ilkka Penttil1:22:14
    702FINRaTro (905)+1:12:40Maria Itkonen1:18:54
    703FINNCS Sport (748)+1:12:42Jani Pikkarainen1:19:48
    704FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:12:46Niila Ahokas1:09:38
    705FINNavi 2 (223)+1:12:48Marko Manninen1:09:25
    706FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:12:49Antti Nisonen1:09:39
    707FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:12:50Pasi Yl-Oijala1:13:06
    708FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+1:12:53Santtu Sainio1:20:34
    709ESTJOKA (312)+1:13:00Kaarel Kallas1:20:50
    710FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:13:06Eero-Antti Lonka1:20:47
    711FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+1:13:08Juho Markku1:17:54
    712FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+1:13:10Dennis Rehn1:14:34
    713FINOK KPO (761)+1:13:11Tuomas Hongell1:21:51
    714FINMADROG (457)+1:13:12Jukka Kallio1:20:07
    715FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+1:13:13Pertti Salo1:26:08
    716FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:13:15Henrik Karelo1:23:42
    717FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:13:15Atte Etula1:12:48
    718LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:13:16Agris Sturis1:13:39
    719FINCadpool (1135)+1:13:21Juuso Visnen1:23:00
    720FINValmet Technologies (741)+1:13:23Tapio Mattila1:24:18
    721FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+1:13:23Toni Lindroos1:21:18
    722FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:13:27Laura Pajunen1:13:06
    723FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:13:27Heikki Leppnen1:12:38
    724FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+1:13:33Juhani Pitknen1:18:34
    725FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:13:34Olli Piiparinen1:11:24
    726FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+1:13:47Sami Kuntola1:19:51
    727FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+1:13:49Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:28:53
    728FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+1:13:53Taras Fedorov1:18:47
    729FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+1:14:00Mika Kutila1:28:16
    730FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+1:14:02Juha Tiainen1:29:36
    731FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+1:14:03Eemeli Saukkonen1:18:35
    732FINIisu (662)+1:14:07Esa Mkel1:22:41
    733FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+1:14:10Matti Kauppinen1:30:27
    734FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+1:14:12Joonas Mkinen1:29:06
    735FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+1:14:12Kari Rintaluoma1:23:44
    736FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+1:14:16Tuomo Ratia1:29:33
    737FINOK Skarpdal (537)+1:14:17Yvonne Gunell1:14:55
    738FINRasti 88 2 (706)+1:14:19Juha Sinkkonen1:22:50
    739FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+1:14:20Tomi Rissanen1:29:49
    740FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:15:02Henrik Lund1:14:24
    741FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:15:16Salla Laitinen1:13:56
    742FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+1:15:19Lauri Peltoniemi1:09:25
    743FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:15:21Pertti Syrjl1:14:44
    744FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:15:31Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:14:51
    745FINMetsklusteri (951)+1:15:33Eetu Eini1:23:17
    746FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:15:39Joonas Rantala1:04:07
    747FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:15:50Kauko Pkkl1:20:34
    748FINTeam Lost (566)+1:16:04Antti Reinikainen1:15:40
    749FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+1:16:06Tanu Tompuri1:16:22
    750FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+1:16:07Pasi Eskola1:22:08
    751FINLynx 5 (477)+1:16:14Ville Koponen1:31:02
    752FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+1:16:16Rauno Autio1:19:44
    753FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+1:16:17Mari Seppnen1:18:53
    754FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:16:21Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:24:18
    755FINRssi-Rasti (785)+1:16:22Heikki Savolainen1:30:47
    756FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:16:22Jussi Niska1:14:59
    757FINKotipojat (950)+1:16:24Sebastian Knight1:31:23
    758FINPelikassit (430)+1:16:29Aleksi Uosukainen1:19:30
    759FINHiiltosiskot (562)+1:16:32Mari Koivunen1:24:29
    760FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+1:16:40Risto Remes1:26:47
    761FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+1:16:43Lauri Kontkanen1:15:53
    762FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:16:45Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:11:41
    763FINIlmatorjunta (601)+1:16:47Juha Kukkola1:26:26
    764FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:16:50Jarmo Hyypp1:14:00
    765FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+1:16:51Matias Pusa1:22:14
    766FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+1:16:52Jesse Miettinen1:17:25
    767FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:16:57Aapeli Laitinen1:16:48
    768FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+1:17:07Lasse Seppl1:22:02
    769FINTeam Azure (705)+1:17:13Mikko Nieminen1:26:32
    770FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:17:16Tuomo Stenberg1:12:00
    771FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:17:17Juuso Myllykangas1:16:25
    772FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:17:19Jussi Kauppila1:17:24
    773FINRastisudit (1162)+1:17:25Jussi Kivioja1:14:58
    774FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+1:17:26Sami Kinnunen1:31:11
    775FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+1:17:32Olli Nikkari1:12:49
    776FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:17:34Saku Puumala1:19:22
    777FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:17:35Antti Lindgren1:17:29
    778FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+1:17:35Asko Weijo1:33:52
    779FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+1:17:37Petri Huovi1:31:17
    780FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+1:17:40Teemu Penttil1:34:50
    781FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+1:17:40Jukka Pohjonen1:16:44
    782FINSolita (1377)+1:17:55Heittola Tero1:14:59
    783FINJohn Deere (715)+1:17:56Pasi Huovinen1:49:12
    784FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:17:56Tero Koivisto1:19:59
    785FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:17:59Timo Hmlinen1:26:58
    786FINVuorenveikot (1023)+1:18:00Petteri Kauppinen1:32:20
    787FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:18:00Eelis Rankka1:14:43
    788FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:18:04Henrik Nyrhinen1:15:46
    789FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:18:07Jouni Kytmaa1:35:18
    790FINSievin Sisu (927)+1:18:12Pasi Virkkala1:24:25
    791FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:18:21Annika Viilo1:21:18
    792FINMaasillat (982)+1:18:22Ilari Maasilta1:30:55
    793FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:18:24Iiro Sundberg1:17:28
    794FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:18:25Markus Happonen1:18:44
    795FINJuuan Jnne (560)+1:18:27Matti Roininen1:13:10
    796FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+1:18:27Erik Tlli1:34:15
    797FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:18:32Jaakko Soivio1:18:24
    798FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+1:18:37Kari Laukkarinen1:26:16
    799FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+1:18:41Juha Murtomki1:26:32
    800FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+1:18:47Sakari Innanen1:26:42
    801FINTSE for the Future (1105)+1:18:50Riku Levlehto1:17:41
    802FINAC Harharetki (962)+1:18:54Lauri Ylnen1:18:41
    803FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+1:18:55Simo Vrt1:38:14
    804FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+1:18:57Matti Rajala1:24:47
    805FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+1:19:02Max Skog1:39:22
    806SWESkarpncks OL (412)+1:19:05Hkan Rolfsson1:28:52
    807FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+1:19:11Juho Siikil1:11:04
    808FINRajaveljet (709)+1:19:14Simo Kiero1:24:47
    809FINTsmis-Team (911)+1:19:18Iiro Immonen1:44:54
    810FINIK Falken 2 (711)+1:19:19Joachim Harald1:25:29
    811FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+1:19:37Pekka Airaksinen1:30:29
    812FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+1:19:46Pekka Nissinen1:25:27
    813FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+1:19:49Mikko Ojala1:18:42
    814FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+1:19:51Arto Salminen1:34:07
    815FINIK rnen (966)+1:20:18Esko Tavast1:24:43
    816FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+1:20:20Jyrki Saloniemi1:31:08
    817FINTaxi Team (1512)+1:20:30Petteri Surakka1:27:09
    818FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+1:20:52Julius Rajamki1:15:24
    819FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+1:20:59Markus Saramki1:19:22
    820FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+1:20:59Janne Pihlajaniemi1:20:11
    821FINLemin Eskot (1123)+1:21:05Taneli Krmeniemi1:20:49
    822SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+1:21:07Hkan Redtzer1:41:11
    823LATBriksnis (656)+1:21:08Guntis Pikurs1:22:05
    824FINESOn seniorit (1345)+1:21:12Sampo Varjonen1:20:40
    825FINNavi 6 (774)+1:21:15Hannu Seppnen1:34:33
    826FINX-suunnistajat (347)+1:21:20Juha Kuuluvainen1:20:39
    827FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:21:35Kalle Kelkka1:10:58
    828FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+1:21:40Mikko Hautala1:31:59
    829FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+1:21:40Harri Lehtimki1:15:55
    830FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+1:21:47Joona Leipijrvi1:16:36
    831FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:21:58Harri Mtt1:30:56
    832FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+1:21:59Ilkka Mikkola1:18:46
    833FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:22:13Jori Knskoski1:22:29
    834FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+1:22:13Hannu Ali-Haapala1:36:32
    835FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:22:16Lari Salama1:27:55
    836FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+1:22:19Pietu Heiskanen1:27:22
    837FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+1:22:20Heikki Hakala1:23:42
    838FINRastihaukat (739)+1:22:23Tony Hellstedt1:27:41
    839FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+1:22:24Heikki Ravaska1:20:03
    840FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:22:25Visa Metsl1:23:34
    841FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+1:22:27Ilkka Sillanp1:20:53
    842FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+1:22:27Toni Louhisola1:18:44
    843FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+1:22:29Oskari Hokkanen1:30:52
    844FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+1:22:31Tomi Krki1:22:42
    845FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:22:31Miika Pietil1:21:55
    846FINFullFit Team (1385)+1:22:33Meri Maijala1:28:21
    847RUSOmega 3 (1200)+1:22:34Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:28:40
    848FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+1:22:35Linda Salmela1:39:18
    849FINArk United (746)+1:22:37Antti Heikkil1:36:10
    850FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+1:22:42Jari Valtonen1:40:23
    851FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+1:22:55Toni Tyrmi1:22:10
    852FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+1:22:58Mikko Salmela1:17:38
    853FINErnaali (988)+1:22:59Esko Piirainen1:33:22
    854FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+1:23:02Lauri Kekoni1:38:04
    855FINMacGregor (1535)+1:23:04Jussi Rosenstrm1:20:09
    856FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+1:23:06Jussi Soini1:13:23
    857FINFuturice (1047)+1:23:06Tuomo Hakaoja1:23:58
    858FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+1:23:14Matias Pousi1:31:41
    859FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:23:24Pertti Tuomi1:20:51
    860FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:23:31Hannu Hyvrinen1:22:48
    861FINPVJJK (1600)+1:23:35Matti Peltola1:10:57
    862FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+1:23:38Janne berg1:17:31
    863FINOutotec (1401)+1:23:40Kristian Myllymki1:23:10
    864FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+1:23:43Matti-Jussi Partanen1:43:29
    865FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:23:49Antti Rantanen1:22:57
    866GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+1:23:54Ifor Powell1:25:37
    867FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:23:57Simo Tuppurainen1:21:09
    868FINPekan Perhoset (875)+1:23:58Tanja Viskari1:32:38
    869FINNavi 5 (791)+1:24:03Tuomo Mnnist1:36:01
    870FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+1:24:05Jani Kurppa1:23:35
    871FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+1:24:13Juha Kettunen1:20:59
    872FINNavi 7 (693)+1:24:21Juha Riepponen1:24:09
    873FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+1:24:27Erno Korsimo1:21:28
    874FINSweco (817)+1:24:31Ville Tanskanen1:24:51
    875FINFunctio Laesa (720)+1:24:31Heikki Kyt1:25:17
    876FINLekapojat (1560)+1:24:35Antila Sampo1:26:54
    877FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+1:24:36Seppo Kellokumpu1:25:03
    878FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+1:24:40Markus Kari1:38:03
    879FINRasti K18 (1064)+1:24:40Jyrki Krzywacki1:34:53
    880FINF (1021)+1:24:44Esa Ceder1:20:07
    881FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+1:24:47Miika Heikkil1:20:56
    882FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+1:24:50Oiva Kumpulainen1:25:23
    883FINSPYMS (778)+1:24:50Antti Vahe1:31:37
    884FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+1:24:51Heikki Koskinen1:20:23
    885ESTOK West (570)+1:24:55Olavi Loo1:24:56
    886FINUrpon Rytky (758)+1:24:55Mika Kortesmaa1:30:59
    887FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+1:24:56Pekka Oittinen1:39:51
    888FINMS Parma 7 (769)+1:24:57Mikko Valkama1:19:56
    889FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+1:24:58Pekka Kettunen1:25:04
    890FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+1:25:09Tuomas Kaira1:25:16
    891FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:25:09Mikko Kimpi1:21:44
    892FINTupifast (910)+1:25:10Miika Tupala1:24:04
    893FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+1:25:11Mika Kuokkanen1:22:04
    894FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+1:25:13Emma Krv1:33:17
    895FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:25:15Matti Pitknen1:19:56
    896FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+1:25:17Elias Lehikoinen1:22:33
    897ESTBona Fide (682)+1:25:19Mati Preitof1:24:02
    898FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+1:25:20Ville Suntioinen1:34:04
    899FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:25:20Tuomo Sevon1:20:28
    900FINTeam Tommila (719)+1:25:23Lasse Tommila1:26:13
    901FINRastipukit (479)+1:25:25Lauri Hmeen-Anttila1:32:54
    902FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:25:29Ville Leinonen1:34:28
    903FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:25:36Valtteri Tetri1:26:41
    904FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+1:25:42Janne Kuusivaara1:36:29
    905FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+1:25:44Sami Kmrinen1:17:40
    906FINKorona (1124)+1:25:47Antti Vhtalo1:13:11
    907FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+1:25:48Terho Nieminen1:40:12
    908FINX-Boomarit (1318)+1:25:50Kari Sikkinen1:26:07
    909FINEDX (1494)+1:25:55Hannu Krger1:34:24
    910FINHumanitas-seura (978)+1:25:56Keijo Viilo1:15:59
    911FINSolf IK (496)+1:25:57Johannes Hyvnen1:20:11
    912NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+1:26:00Ole Morten Frseth1:25:45
    913FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+1:26:20Aku Virjula1:32:58
    914FINNavi 10 (858)+1:26:40Jani Myyrylinen1:27:20
    915FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+1:26:44Marko Lehtinen1:19:10
    916FINSulzer (1160)+1:26:48Tommi Ratia1:23:30
    917FINTurun Visat (498)+1:26:57Teemu Halttunen1:11:38
    918FINOC Toffee (487)+1:27:01Samuli Ketola1:36:37
    919FINKops (1102)+1:27:03Lasse Hakala1:21:23
    920FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+1:27:04Mikko Nurminen1:25:42
    921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+1:27:06Tapio Annala1:23:52
    922FINNeliveto (803)+1:27:07Lauri Tuominen1:33:23
    923FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+1:27:08Ville Kolmonen1:19:36
    924FINOK77 5 (868)+1:27:10Mikko Ruokolainen1:27:04
    925FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:27:13Esa Nikula1:28:33
    926FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+1:27:16Kalle Aspelund1:19:04
    927FINIBM Sport club (1396)+1:27:18Raimo Hynynen1:25:49
    928FINHarhaveikot (780)+1:27:19Kaijus Asteljoki1:20:14
    929FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+1:27:24Antti Toivonen1:36:19
    930FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+1:27:33Jarkko Ustinov1:24:29
    931FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+1:27:34Janne Saarinen1:36:48
    932FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+1:27:36Juha Ruostetoja1:32:01
    933FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:27:56Teemu Pelttari1:13:33
    934FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+1:27:59Aarre Asikainen1:13:00
    935FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:28:00Anders Bjrklund1:12:35
    936FINSito (1009)+1:28:01Anders Koponen1:20:06
    937FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+1:28:02Juho Nyholm1:33:00
    938FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:28:04Juha Jokela1:12:37
    939FINTarpian Suunta (599)+1:28:04Pietari Korhonen1:27:36
    940FINeLadies (685)+1:28:05Sanna Tervakangas1:25:33
    941FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+1:28:09Jouni Nurminen1:15:47
    942FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+1:28:11Simo Paavola1:44:29
    943FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+1:28:13Magnus Nygrd1:22:05
    944FINNabla (794)+1:28:14Marko Leppniemi1:26:08
    945FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+1:28:16Ville Nevalainen1:22:34
    946FINOscar Software (1043)+1:28:18Pekka Mki1:14:35
    947FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+1:28:22Harri Ignatius1:28:01
    948FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:28:23Petri Rintala1:13:02
    949FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+1:28:25Petri Huiko1:27:42
    950FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+1:28:30Jukka Kivioja1:33:52
    951FIN2Einsteins (930)+1:28:32Mikko Pynnnen1:26:23
    952FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:28:32Tommi Wallenius1:37:03
    953FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+1:28:32Marko Parikka1:22:06
    954FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+1:28:36Lasse Varjonen1:30:19
    955FINViLLE Team (1465)+1:28:36Henri Kajasilta1:29:05
    956FINKTTO (1554)+1:28:40Toni Vuorinen1:15:31
    957FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+1:28:42Iikka Alanen1:39:52
    958FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+1:28:45Paavo Forsberg1:26:13
    959FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+1:28:48Kasper Mkel1:26:28
    960FINTeam Laardi (1278)+1:28:51Petri Stranden1:29:16
    961FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+1:28:52Paavo Rasilo1:23:55
    962FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+1:29:03Riku Suursalmi1:26:49
    963FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+1:29:03Herkko Jokela1:17:48
    964FINTukes (920)+1:29:11Sara Lax1:23:46
    965FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+1:29:18Markus-Mikko Kylml1:29:03
    966FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+1:29:21Tiina Vre1:17:33
    967FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+1:29:24Tiina Kihlstrm1:29:33
    968FINME Pummit (1287)+1:29:26Pertti Pkkil1:38:25
    969FINLepatiittos2 (938)+1:29:30Pekka Kontturi1:27:58
    970FINPllikt (958)+1:29:30Jesse Ruotsalainen1:28:52
    971FINHal Bro (830)+1:29:31Janne Sepp1:18:32
    972LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:29:33Dainis Krasovskis1:16:46
    973FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+1:29:35Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:16:43
    974FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+1:29:39Simo Uusikartano1:27:14
    975FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+1:29:54Vesa Mrsky1:17:15
    976FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+1:29:55Eero Turto1:24:55
    977FINRastin Pojat (1406)+1:30:10Vesa Koukkari1:40:04
    978FINKanuuna (1132)+1:30:14Tuomas Kivel1:14:59
    979FINRasti/C (1415)+1:30:16Mikko Rahikainen1:39:32
    980FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+1:30:17Antti Viita1:34:51
    981FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+1:30:18Tommi Nietosjrvi1:17:59
    982FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:30:19Mika Pahkala1:12:24
    983FINDentina (1131)+1:30:25Mia Lindroth1:30:28
    984FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+1:30:29Joonas Heiskanen1:17:28
    985FINOP (857)+1:30:31Pasi Laaksonen1:12:24
    986FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+1:30:35Eija Rantala1:30:13
    987FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+1:30:35Tuomo Puustinen1:40:37
    988FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+1:30:35Mika Sipponen1:35:14
    989FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+1:30:36Heikki Kekoni1:20:05
    990FINPaha Rasti (664)+1:30:38Jari Kaaja1:26:24
    991FINOK Trian 7 (863)+1:30:42Joonas Pkknen1:34:21
    992FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+1:30:52Risto Uuttu1:28:11
    993FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+1:30:52Risto Laari1:48:17
    994FINSomeron Esa (771)+1:30:58Juho Juote1:20:11
    995FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+1:30:58Jukka Iivanainen1:45:34
    996FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+1:31:01Matti Kinnunen1:43:03
    997FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+1:31:06Pasi Nevala1:25:14
    998FINTekes InnOK (1109)+1:31:07Mikko Kainu1:24:48
    999FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+1:31:08Jukka Toivari1:41:27
    1000FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+1:31:10Tomi Karvonen1:29:26
    1001FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:31:18Timo Helin1:11:01
    1002FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+1:31:20Juha Nurmi1:29:51
    1003FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+1:31:20Atte Koskela1:18:53
    1004FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+1:31:27Jussi Hakola1:32:37
    1005FINKunto Kaverit (995)+1:31:39Jussi Nyknen1:25:48
    1006FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+1:31:41Markus Haakana1:20:08
    1007FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+1:31:53Rauno Laine1:29:11
    1008FINHrt Lampaat (474)+1:31:56Joni Hakonen1:31:22
    1009FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:31:56Juuso Mutikainen1:31:14
    1010FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+1:32:02Eetu Honkanen1:22:37
    1011FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:32:06Mikko Heino1:17:04
    1012FINOYS Vapari (1058)+1:32:07Antti Hrm1:20:32
    1013FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+1:32:08Juha Rantala1:25:12
    1014FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:32:10Teemu Tukiainen1:15:58
    1015FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+1:32:26Iiro Sepp1:20:53
    1016FINTornator (750)+1:32:28Petri Luukkanen1:23:46
    1017FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+1:32:30Seppo Jylh1:21:31
    1018FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+1:32:40Hilo Kai1:26:51
    1019FINKaakon Rasti (511)+1:32:40Miika Ruokonen1:33:06
    1020FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:32:41Jesse Ihalainen1:15:18
    1021FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:32:46Isabel Donner1:18:47
    1022FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:32:49Anssi Raitanen1:36:10
    1023FINSuunnaton Into (443)+1:32:56Matti Mattila1:25:02
    1024FINOC Harharetki (877)+1:32:58Mikko Knuutila1:37:21
    1025FINBarkit pll (1060)+1:32:58Toni Parkkinen1:22:32
    1026FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:33:01Teemu Kantelinen1:33:43
    1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+1:33:05Ari Parviainen1:30:58
    1028FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:33:10Timo Pysti1:20:34
    1029FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:33:11Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:28:45
    1030FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+1:33:15Tommi Haapala1:28:08
    1031FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+1:33:22Janne Nuotio1:25:11
    1032FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+1:33:32Victoria Hstman1:21:29
    1033FINSports by LUT (1210)+1:33:39Ville Rintala1:21:59
    1034FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+1:33:40Vesa Ylisel1:34:46
    1035FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:33:42Simo Tammela1:20:00
    1036FINOK minne (1521)+1:33:45Atte Moilanen1:30:13
    1037FINTeam Keisanen (842)+1:33:52Paavo Keisanen1:24:35
    1038FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+1:33:54Jarmo Mkel1:23:22
    1039FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+1:33:56Anssi Vnsk1:28:19
    1040FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+1:33:58Mika PI Mntyl1:28:35
    1041FINPYVMM (742)+1:34:04Janne Piispanen1:25:24
    1042FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+1:34:08Regina Kalenius1:47:25
    1043FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+1:34:10Eero Tiuttu1:32:06
    1044FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:34:11Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:21:18
    1045FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:34:21Jussi Seppl1:13:58
    1046FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+1:34:24Ari Manninen1:32:23
    1047FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+1:34:31Kari Mamia1:42:24
    1048FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+1:34:33Samu Suominen1:23:51
    1049FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+1:34:43Jaakko Kiviniemi1:30:24
    1050FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:34:47Elias Kiviranta1:16:06
    1051FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+1:34:51Reino Kurkela1:28:11
    1052FINTamrock (1081)+1:34:52Kari Lappalainen1:21:12
    1053FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:34:52Topi Lehtonen1:21:02
    1054FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+1:34:57Eero Manerus1:39:53
    1055FINLets get LOST (957)+1:35:11Artur Haavisto1:33:37
    1056FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:35:13Jussi Hietala1:19:44
    1057FINRasti 88 3 (654)+1:35:15Touko Tuomola1:30:15
    1058FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+1:35:15Antti Pekkala1:28:38
    1059FINLiperin Taimi (661)+1:35:16Pauli Vinni1:47:50
    1060FINDigita (1206)+1:35:20MIka Hirviniemi1:43:45
    1061FINTeam Allback (1317)+1:35:29Paul Laihonen1:41:40
    1062FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:35:40Rauli Jalonen1:14:37
    1063FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+1:35:45Jukka Hnninen1:29:33
    1064FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+1:35:49Tero Immonen1:35:35
    1065FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+1:35:51Pasi Maunumki1:30:33
    1066NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+1:35:56Mika Mannervesi1:30:20
    1067FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+1:35:59Jyri Malmstrm1:26:33
    1068FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:36:00Peter Trompari1:06:55
    1069FINHerraseura (708)+1:36:04Matti Timonen1:15:35
    1070LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+1:36:10Raimonds Berzins1:31:54
    1071FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:36:10Taneli Riihonen1:23:46
    1072FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+1:36:11Haapamki Jatta1:36:01
    1073FINIivolan Team (636)+1:36:13Vili Vnnen1:23:42
    1074FINSyv pummi (1167)+1:36:28 Seppl|1:48:53
    1075FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:36:29Risto Kutila1:22:26
    1076FINTT226 (629)+1:36:31Pasi Koskinen1:34:14
    1077FINTelko (1531)+1:36:34Niko Nilsen1:19:34
    1078FINAjokoirat (1145)+1:36:50Tuomas Kervinen1:35:39
    1079FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+1:37:01Robert Ljungberg1:24:12
    1080FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:37:05Henri Pntinen1:14:11
    1081FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+1:37:06Leander Lillhonga1:21:22
    1082FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:37:12Jani Ruotsalainen1:17:49
    1083FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+1:37:13Kai Huuhka1:24:32
    1084FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+1:37:14Antti Karhunen1:41:55
    1085FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+1:37:24Heikki Ikonen1:46:05
    1086FINSeNaatti (1443)+1:37:28Miikka Karvonen1:26:27
    1087FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+1:37:50Mikko Alasuvanto1:38:23
    1088FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:38:06Tommi Kontulainen1:20:06
    1089FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+1:38:07Teemu Toivonen1:25:58
    1090FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:38:07Juha Vallittu1:25:22
    1091FINRejlers (1265)+1:38:14Timo Keskitalo1:38:57
    1092FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+1:38:15Harri Korkka1:18:17
    1093FINVarnitsa (922)+1:38:16Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen1:32:16
    1094FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+1:38:19Timo Heimola1:25:50
    1095FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:38:20Jani Vist1:18:29
    1096FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+1:38:23Essi Kangasaho1:32:06
    1097FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+1:38:28Jari Liukkonen1:28:43
    1098FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+1:38:29Aapo Puhakka1:52:59
    1099FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+1:38:35Juha Seppl1:35:50
    1100FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+1:38:38Teemu Mki1:40:00
    1101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+1:38:40Hannu Peni1:59:02
    1102FINOulun Reipas (789)+1:38:57Juha Mntyl1:38:44
    1103FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+1:39:00Matti Tammi1:11:17
    1104FINVierestohi (1300)+1:39:05Jyrki Vainikainen1:34:35
    1105FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+1:39:06Jyrki Tuokko1:32:50
    1106FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:39:08Jouni Salmela1:22:45
    1107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:39:10Marko Sajaniemi1:24:15
    1108FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+1:39:23Tony Ahlroth1:53:14
    1109FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+1:39:29Ari Kolunsarka1:38:15
    1110FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+1:39:47Markus Hartikainen1:26:14
    1111FINAtria (942)+1:39:52Mauno Lemettinen1:33:58
    1112FINsalparasti (1235)+1:39:54Kari Pulkkinen1:30:20
    1113FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+1:39:58Joona Malmi1:16:14
    1114FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+1:40:01Ville Sde1:29:48
    1115FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:40:04Heikki Kohvakka1:18:51
    1116FINVTT (767)+1:40:06Teemu Mutanen1:20:19
    1117FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+1:40:08Oscar Vehvilinen1:19:07
    1118FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+1:40:10Perttu Mikkola1:38:29
    1119FINSelviytyjt (1120)+1:40:13Mikko Ahtinen1:33:30
    1120FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+1:40:23Marjo Hrknen1:23:54
    1121FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:40:29Thomas Ekstrm1:16:36
    1122FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+1:40:32Ari Karjalainen1:31:39
    1123FINJYY Jopa (1107)+1:40:36Jani Manninen1:28:52
    1124FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+1:40:41Antonia Haga1:10:57
    1125DENStronger Together (895)+1:40:43Stefan Strandberg1:36:49
    1126FINWonkamiehet (915)+1:40:44Tapio Niemi1:36:38
    1127FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+1:40:46Lauri Peltonen1:27:49
    1128FINMS Parma 9 (855)+1:40:47Verneri Venojrvi1:41:22
    1129FINJre (1492)+1:40:51Niklas Holm1:34:42
    1130FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:40:58Juhani Rauhalammi1:09:14
    1131FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+1:40:59Sabrina Merihein1:28:34
    1132FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+1:41:04Teemu Hautala1:41:10
    1133FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+1:41:06Tommi Kenttmies1:12:46
    1134FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+1:41:13Ari-Matti Leinonen1:37:51
    1135FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+1:41:15Aki Ruotsala1:38:06
    1136FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+1:41:18Erik Salminen1:41:31
    1137FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+1:41:29Pekka Rapeli1:40:51
    1138FINPargas IF 2 (587)+1:41:29Linus Hoffman1:25:09
    1139FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+1:41:38Arto Vedenp1:31:39
    1140FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+1:41:46Yrj Lundell1:30:07
    1141FINTP Gourp (1095)+1:41:49Mikko Forsell1:37:18
    1142FINNavi 8 (931)+1:41:53Timo Torniainen1:28:00
    1143FINRastiaasit (933)+1:41:59Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:10:12
    1144SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:42:05Erik Andersson1:15:02
    1145FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+1:42:12Suvi Oikarinen1:27:47
    1146FINOK Trian 5 (296)+1:42:14Vesa Isoniemi1:25:32
    1147FINHRUP (983)+1:42:15Markus Hamro-Drotz1:30:14
    1148FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+1:42:16Ahti Romo1:32:00
    1149FINOK Trian 8 (678)+1:42:17Anders Lindahl1:39:24
    1150FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+1:42:18Matleena Juvonen1:18:31
    1151FINEKI (1382)+1:42:22Jaakko Ylisipola1:41:25
    1152FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+1:42:25Marcus Hggman1:34:51
    1153FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+1:42:44Jani Rouvali1:32:11
    1154FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+1:42:49Johannes Rimpilinen1:19:16
    1155FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:42:54Jussi Kallio1:20:02
    1156FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+1:43:10Mikko Kiero1:20:25
    1157FINGauss-Krger (1418)+1:43:15Arttu Vnnen1:30:20
    1158FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+1:43:19Mikko Lamminp1:26:39
    1159FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+1:43:25Antti Metsola1:31:08
    1160FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+1:43:28Juha Thtinen1:40:36
    1161FINTurengin RC (551)+1:43:29Minna Merilinen1:31:19
    1162FINRastiketut 2 (833)+1:43:37Timo Hoskari1:38:07
    1163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+1:43:41Jyrki Hyyrynen1:38:56
    1164FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+1:43:56Markus Malmelin1:22:20
    1165FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+1:43:58Ilmari Prn1:36:10
    1166FINQvantel (1445)+1:44:01Matti Katila1:41:25
    1167FINPetj 246 (1336)+1:44:09Ville Vuorenmaa1:33:59
    1168FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+1:44:13Benjamin Ilvonen1:42:01
    1169FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+1:44:14Henri Karvinen1:32:07
    1170FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+1:44:19Kari Kernen1:28:17
    1171FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+1:44:21Oskari Summanen1:26:29
    1172FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+1:44:22Antti Leinonen1:32:09
    1173FINDroit (1366)+1:44:26Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:19:53
    1174FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+1:44:29Teppo Oinonen1:25:04
    1175FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+1:44:35Ilari Kolttola1:45:51
    1176FINEricsson SK (939)+1:44:40Istvan Szanto1:14:39
    1177FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+1:44:46Vesa Keski-Pukkila1:37:54
    1178FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+1:44:47Eevamari Rauhamki1:24:54
    1179FINCADS Team (1226)+1:44:48Antti Sepp1:24:24
    1180FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+1:44:52Erkki Tuovila1:28:46
    1181FINMatrix (1386)+1:44:56Ville-Veikko Saari1:36:38
    1182FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+1:45:02Juha Lehto1:23:04
    1183FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+1:45:10Miika Penttinen1:43:39
    1184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+1:45:13Arto Vesterbacka1:43:09
    1185FINKananpojat (916)+1:45:16Miska Autio1:23:41
    1186FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+1:45:17Teemu Matilainen1:30:04
    1187FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+1:45:37Toni Lehmussaari1:31:33
    1188FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+1:45:42Sami Rouvila1:23:16
    1189FINOP 2 (892)+1:45:47Harri Saxlund1:40:27
    1190FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+1:45:59Jari Leivo1:35:30
    1191FINSalon Viesti (1029)+1:46:03Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:21:59
    1192UKRKorostyshiv (519)+1:46:26MYKOLA BURYLKO1:20:09
    1193FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+1:46:27Markku Helle1:29:19
    1194FINJukolauta (1564)+1:46:29Tomi Kinnunen1:36:53
    1195LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+1:46:30Gints Germanis1:45:25
    1196FINLounapartio (1161)+1:46:41Ville Teittinen1:48:44
    1197FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+1:46:51Hannu Hr1:22:22
    1198FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+1:47:00Jon-Alarik Scherf1:17:00
    1199FINFTA (954)+1:47:08Pyry Tapio1:39:52
    1200FINKilon Kipint (1240)+1:47:21Mika Muhonen1:27:34
    1201FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+1:47:21Pekka Kautonen1:25:35
    1202FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+1:47:30Juha Mustonen1:22:28
    1203FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+1:47:48Marko Tuominen1:42:35
    1204FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+1:47:52Ari Enroth1:49:32
    1205FINDatactica (1073)+1:48:10Mikko Pekkarinen1:38:14
    1206FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+1:48:11Lauri Naskali1:33:55
    1207FINHusulan Kunto (880)+1:48:13Jorma Kauppila1:14:11
    1208FINEnonPojat (1570)+1:48:18teemu heiskanen1:30:16
    1209FINTeam Proxion (1468)+1:48:34Petri Puikkonen1:47:26
    1210FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+1:48:43Esa Viitanen1:31:49
    1211FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+1:48:47Liiri Tero1:32:08
    1212FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+1:49:04Marko Salo1:28:58
    1213FINKompassibois (1232)+1:49:05Toni Puromki1:36:33
    1214FINVeikkaus (800)+1:49:06Harri Jrvinen1:24:02
    1215FINSpektrum (1496)+1:49:07Henrik Stubb1:39:17
    1216FINTrafix (1178)+1:49:08Esa Karvonen1:32:15
    1217FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+1:49:08Kai Hmlinen1:41:03
    1218FINTytt (1556)+1:49:09Tuula Rsnen1:34:31
    1219FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+1:49:13Samu Salmelin1:32:10
    1220FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+1:49:27Jyri Vuorinen1:30:39
    1221FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+1:49:33Jrvenp Jarkko1:22:43
    1222FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+1:49:37Juha Tlli1:31:14
    1223GBRLondon Lords (1201)+1:49:41Jussi Heikkinen1:33:04
    1224FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+1:49:42Arho Toikka1:34:35
    1225FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)+1:49:51Reijo Pitknen1:29:03
    1226FINPydn ymprys (1519)+1:49:52Aino Hrknen1:36:55
    1227FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+1:50:05Jaakko Jokela1:22:10
    1228FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+1:50:06Marco Halen1:28:26
    1229FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+1:50:07Tuomas Haila1:31:29
    1230FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+1:50:13Tero Helenius1:47:02
    1231FINHintsusti OK (1183)+1:50:14Juha Ranta1:35:10
    1232FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+1:50:23Jukka Huttunen1:21:48
    1233FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+1:50:36Timo Ikola1:35:42
    1234FINMustat Veljet (1329)+1:50:43Olli-Pekka Nyman1:39:01
    1235FINVnkypannu (802)+1:50:45Teemu Partio1:40:12
    1236FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+1:50:51Ismo Virta1:35:07
    1237FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+1:51:14Harri Luurila1:48:02
    1238FINCSC (1110)+1:51:15Joni Virtanen1:42:49
    1239FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+1:51:19Matti Hakamki1:26:23
    1240FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+1:51:31Elina Syrjlahti1:40:02
    1241FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+1:51:35Marko Pirinen1:33:48
    1242FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+1:51:40Juho-Matti Pimi1:31:21
    1243FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+1:51:43Karl-Gustav Norrgrann2:01:21
    1244FINKntit (823)+1:51:43Toni Nevantausta1:23:16
    1245FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+1:51:45Harri Mntynen1:24:40
    1246FINIisalmen Visa (734)+1:51:46Leena Kukkonen1:30:06
    1247FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+1:51:54Teemu Suuronen1:40:35
    1248FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+1:51:57Patrik Skog1:39:35
    1249FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+1:52:03Jari Lappalainen1:21:31
    1250FINESE Tiimi (1185)+1:52:03Jarno Marttinen1:22:51
    1251FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+1:52:12Antti Schroderus1:37:22
    1252FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+1:52:12Juhani Rberg1:42:27
    1253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+1:52:18Arsi Veikkolainen1:32:18
    1254FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+1:52:20Kimmo Kpp1:30:09
    1255FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+1:52:22Tomi Honkanen1:34:31
    1256FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+1:52:34Petri Alhainen1:46:14
    1257FINSerkkujen y (1027)+1:52:41Hannu Valjakka1:24:19
    1258FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+1:52:52Kari Pajunen1:39:48
    1259FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+1:52:55Panu Koivula1:34:01
    1260FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+1:52:59Joonas Heikkil1:36:52
    1261FINMattersoft (1424)+1:53:11Tero Piirainen1:41:54
    1262FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+1:53:14Hetti Kirves1:40:21
    1263FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+1:53:38Matias Haukkala1:23:06
    1264FINTurun Puristus (790)+1:53:45Pekka Grnlund1:19:23
    1265FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+1:53:48Jussi Pasanen1:36:38
    1266FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+1:54:04Kari Ennola1:34:01
    1267FINMets Forest (1158)+1:54:10Vesa Junnikkala1:55:10
    1268FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+1:54:14Markus Wiksten1:33:59
    1269FINJlkijristys (1400)+1:54:14Ville Tahvanainen1:51:28
    1270FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+1:54:15Pirjo Viianen1:36:53
    1271LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+1:54:19Zaiga Ozolina1:42:12
    1272FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+1:54:21Reijo Vornanen2:02:55
    1273FINLost Bastards (1096)+1:54:26Johanna Nousiainen1:43:49
    1274FINToiska (810)+1:54:28Jyri Mustajoki1:34:26
    1275FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+1:54:29Benny Forsstrm1:32:51
    1276FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+1:54:32Timo Kukkonen1:13:26
    1277FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+1:54:36Kim Metso1:46:57
    1278FINP-KR (459)+1:54:38Hannu Ahtilinna1:52:37
    1279FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+1:54:38Matti Prssinen1:24:58
    1280FINNokian Torpedo (980)+1:54:41Ilkka Sk1:49:31
    1281FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+1:54:49Erkki Tamminen1:38:30
    1282FINRamboll Finland (1268)+1:54:54Pasi Ukkola1:35:39
    1283FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+1:55:29Sami Sivunen1:35:40
    1284FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+1:55:35Harri Vlimki1:43:49
    1285FINOC Tuska (1289)+1:56:42Pasi Laitakari1:46:55
    1286FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+1:56:50Esko Vlimki1:27:51
    1287FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+1:56:52Valtteri Suorsa1:39:17
    1288FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+1:56:56Santeri Paajanen1:29:55
    1289FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+1:56:58Juha Markkanen1:27:08
    1290FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+1:57:02Teuvo Formisto1:44:28
    1291FINSelkien Sisu (921)+1:57:06Jouni Mkisalo1:35:40
    1292FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+1:57:08Timo Tolonen1:41:04
    1293FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+1:57:10Timo Hmynen1:36:00
    1294FINContact force (1103)+1:57:22Juuso Heiskanen1:38:00
    1295FINPalo-88 (1008)+1:57:24Saku Virtaniemi1:29:38
    1296FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+1:57:27Timo Vre1:37:50
    1297FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+1:57:31Kai Trmikoski1:31:29
    1298FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+1:57:38Tapani Puumalainen1:44:16
    1299FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+1:57:44Juha Riuttanen1:35:56
    1300FINPetolintu 2 (943)+1:57:59Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara1:40:13
    1301FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+1:58:01Markus Jokinen1:29:00
    1302FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+1:58:36Paavo Ritvanen1:28:41
    1303FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+1:58:50Mika Huhtanen1:36:37
    1304FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+1:59:06Jaakko Salmi1:48:24
    1305FINNet Man (1363)+1:59:10Harri Takala1:41:03
    1306FINKohta lytyy (1125)+1:59:25Tommi Ojala1:39:53
    1307FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+1:59:26Jola Maisala1:28:29
    1308FINABB SK (1224)+1:59:27Heikki Pollari1:45:26
    1309FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+1:59:38Tero Nyknen1:42:00
    1310FINLostBoys (1286)+1:59:42Juha Alhainen1:43:48
    1311FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+1:59:59Vesa Koivunen1:38:05
    1312FINTsmmts (1434)+2:00:00Tuomas Naakka1:38:49
    1313FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+2:00:02Simo Hirvonen1:19:45
    1314FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+2:00:03Henrik Nord1:18:10
    1315FINSK Samperi (874)+2:00:23Antti Rossi1:23:49
    1316FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+2:00:32Juho Lehtonen1:31:24
    1317FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+2:00:51Jani Leppniemi1:39:42
    1318FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+2:01:32Niko Blomberg1:29:05
    1319FINPttk (1425)+2:01:46Mikko Kaskiniemi1:46:00
    1320FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+2:01:47Pauli Kainiemi1:27:09
    1321FINRaKiNa (1308)+2:02:12Jenni Jalava1:53:05
    1322FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+2:02:15Panu Eerola1:29:06
    1323FINHihhulit (1472)+2:02:31Hanna Kiiski1:52:57
    1324FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+2:02:31Juha Erkkil1:40:08
    1325FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+2:02:36Tomi Vlkki1:40:42
    1326FINIF Femman 4 (845)+2:02:40Pontus Fred1:46:32
    1327FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+2:02:40Markus Mattsson1:42:56
    1328FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+2:02:42Leena Arjanne1:33:46
    1329FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+2:02:43Aleksi Etholen1:42:54
    1330FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+2:02:54Veli Syrjl1:35:31
    1331FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+2:03:25Topias Khknen1:30:55
    1332FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+2:03:25Mauri Rustari1:44:30
    1333FINLauttapartio (1408)+2:03:27Sebastian Hildebrand1:35:55
    1334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+2:04:15Aleksei Hamppu1:31:57
    1335FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+2:04:25Sami Kirjanen1:31:49
    1336FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+2:04:43Juuso Reponen1:22:40
    1337FINOK77 7 (998)+2:05:02Esko Siren1:32:51
    1338FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+2:05:19Harri Mikkola2:04:48
    1339FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+2:05:23Sami Lampinen1:51:05
    1340FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+2:05:38Mishin Mikhail1:21:39
    1341FINArk United 2 (1420)+2:05:51Janne Tani1:45:23
    1342FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+2:06:16Marko Taipalus1:45:40
    1343FINKanin tahti (1447)+2:06:18Jukka Gers1:52:25
    1344FINValio Nestle (1302)+2:06:24Harri Niemi1:46:24
    1345FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+2:06:26Risto Porkka1:35:38
    1346FINSyv Pty (1446)+2:06:31Paavo Taipale1:45:44
    1347FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+2:06:37Rauno Aavasalo1:47:17
    1348FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+2:06:53Tommi Salo1:50:25
    1349FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+2:07:02Esa Vesterinen1:30:18
    1350FINOK77 6 (840)+2:07:06Peik Westerback1:25:16
    1351FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+2:07:13Jonathan man1:19:03
    1352FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+2:07:25Jouko Jakala1:25:58
    1353FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+2:08:05Juha Rantoja1:35:53
    1354FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+2:08:08Kristian Forsman1:34:31
    1355FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+2:08:17Severi Heiskanen1:39:25
    1356FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+2:08:25Evgeny Kolgano1:39:57
    1357FINSonnin Suti (1312)+2:09:42Tim Stjernberg1:41:26
    1358FINPiiroiset (1228)+2:10:23Tommi Piiroinen2:10:47
    1359FINVaadin (1193)+2:10:45Matti Tahvonen1:08:29
    1360FINRistin Miehet (1219)+2:11:21Timo Rtk1:42:03
    1361FINEspoo Expos (1213)+2:11:23Timo Liiri1:45:26
    1362FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+2:11:33Juha Laitinen1:40:32
    1363FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+2:11:47Jan Skaczkowski2:06:21
    1364FINTeam Lakka (1482)+2:12:04Janne Hiltunen1:59:43
    1365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+2:12:15Heikki Heinonen1:37:32
    1366FINElMys (1369)+2:12:36Jari Marttila2:01:32
    1367FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+2:12:42Jani Mhnen1:45:07
    1368FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+2:12:51Teemu Kelavirta1:42:53
    1369FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+2:12:53Samuli Seppl1:41:27
    1370FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+2:13:13Timo Tidenberg1:54:58
    1371FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+2:13:20Esko Pirttimki1:40:34
    1372FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+2:13:34Ari Hirvonen1:58:05
    1373FINMaksimaiset (1379)+2:13:37Pirjo Rmnen2:02:10
    1374FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+2:13:43Lauri Sepplinen1:57:50
    1375FINAjolinja (1069)+2:13:55Mikko Vitikainen1:36:33
    1376FINMessnthen (1280)+2:13:58Tomi Korkeakangas1:32:00
    1377FINKarjalainen (1394)+2:13:59Jarno Artika2:12:23
    1378FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+2:14:04Mikael Anthoni1:42:16
    1379FINMetos (963)+2:14:10Mikael Porthin1:50:43
    1380FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+2:14:15Heidi Nevalainen2:03:40
    1381FINFUK1 (1428)+2:14:18Erkki Pulkkinen1:33:44
    1382FINVierivt sammalet (965)+2:14:18Terhi Jaakkola1:38:47
    1383FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+2:14:25Heikki Saarikivi1:33:06
    1384FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+2:14:51Ville Mki-Mantila1:45:48
    1385FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+2:15:01Jouko Sormunen1:34:59
    1386FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+2:15:03Lassi Hiltunen1:41:58
    1387FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+2:15:12Tomi Liljemark1:46:54
    1388FINHermannin kri (1241)+2:15:13Matti Tuononen1:49:07
    1389FINOC Utmanare (908)+2:15:33Olli Manninen1:48:09
    1390FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+2:15:41Mira Risnen1:47:22
    1391FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+2:15:45Johan Lahtinen1:30:54
    1392FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+2:16:27Riku Tiusanen1:43:52
    1393FINTeam Koo (1157)+2:16:42Olli Lipponen1:34:47
    1394FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+2:16:47Kari Mahlmberg1:55:27
    1395FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+2:16:48Teemu Launis1:59:43
    1396FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+2:16:52Aki Laasonen1:42:52
    1397FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+2:17:05Juha Paaso-Rantala1:37:00
    1398FINTieto (1141)+2:18:22Pasi Kontio2:00:56
    1399FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+2:18:40Petri Lassila1:33:45
    1400FININUS (1134)+2:18:53Mihail Kuokkanen1:48:25
    1401FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:18:57Stefan Borgman1:29:12
    1402FINValmet Tampere (1079)+2:19:31Ville Hietanen2:02:46
    1403FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+2:19:32 Tommola|1:52:13
    1404FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+2:19:55Jarmo Antikainen1:34:09
    1405RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+2:21:32Yuri Stankovsky1:58:00
    1406FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+2:22:00Viljami Tervakoski1:42:06
    1407FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+2:22:12Pekka Holopainen1:52:24
    1408FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+2:22:21Markku Reiman2:01:17
    1409FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+2:23:11Hannes Ikheimo1:41:53
    1410FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+2:23:13Juha Inkeroinen2:10:16
    1411FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+2:23:28Petri Miettinen1:26:36
    1412FINHkkilijt (1339)+2:23:29Konsta Wjuga1:41:47
    1413FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+2:23:46Joona Jalava1:38:45
    1414FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+2:24:11Jussi Salonen1:47:45
    1415FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+2:24:40Juho Riihimki2:02:47
    1416FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+2:24:42Matti Raunio1:39:50
    1417FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+2:25:09Tanja Mnnist1:52:45
    1418FINLouhelan Woima (822)+2:25:15Ilmari Saastamoinen1:53:58
    1419FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+2:25:27Samuel Latvanen1:42:25
    1420FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+2:25:35Jukka Karhunen1:26:21
    1421FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+2:26:09Sami Hassinen1:24:34
    1422FINLKS (1376)+2:26:33Aaro Kasurinen2:16:06
    1423FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+2:26:38Harri Kinnunen2:06:27
    1424FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+2:26:43Iurii Kashin1:48:56
    1425FINSK SK (1305)+2:27:08Kari Salo2:15:55
    1426FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+2:27:52David Griffin1:57:07
    1427FINBajamajavat (1416)+2:27:54Simo Kahelin1:47:24
    1428FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+2:28:08Heikki Karvinen1:44:04
    1429FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+2:28:31Aake Partio1:53:34
    1430FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+2:28:41Janne Saarinen1:47:53
    1431FINATC EFHK (1279)+2:29:02Antti Asu2:02:02
    1432FINPVTUTKL (1106)+2:29:13Perttu Silvola1:49:15
    1433FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+2:29:15Antti Eronen1:43:11
    1434FINCurious Al (1480)+2:29:21Antti Tarvainen1:48:15
    1435FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+2:29:56Matti Virtanen1:37:12
    1436FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+2:30:19Unto Tanttu1:40:07
    1437FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+2:30:27Jari Talvitie2:00:38
    1438FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+2:30:56Martti Salmio1:59:33
    1439FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+2:31:04Jarkko Rantanen1:47:32
    1440FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+2:31:07Akseli Korhonen2:01:21
    1441FINSkrinnarit (1285)+2:34:54Kalle Kyyr1:38:08
    1442FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+2:35:18Ilkka Sallinen1:51:44
    1443FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+2:35:19Pekka Turpeinen1:51:13
    1444FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+2:35:37Iiro Halonen1:23:07
    1445FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+2:35:39Juhani Sillanp2:03:53
    1446FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+2:37:12Juha Rml1:56:52
    1447FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+2:37:24Tuulia Kukkonen2:09:37
    1448FINEksym 360 (1294)+2:37:25Timo Raudus1:55:47
    1449FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+2:37:29Markku Huotari1:57:22
    1450FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+2:37:31Heikki Korppi1:27:07
    1451FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+2:37:45Jouni Laakkonen1:47:53
    1452FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+2:38:00Pekka Horttanainen2:08:31
    1453FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+2:38:01Leena Heikkinen1:45:05
    1454FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+2:38:18Kasperi Launis1:54:33
    1455FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+2:38:25Leo Ukkonen1:36:54
    1456FINRistin Kilta (812)+2:38:25Venla Rintala2:20:26
    1457FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+2:38:57Piia Tantarinmki1:59:28
    1458FINEtte Lyd (1291)+2:39:01Lauri Tonteri1:54:58
    1459FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+2:39:39Pasi Isokallio1:24:34
    1460FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+2:39:52Emmi Helle1:51:08
    1461FINWIO Team (1115)+2:39:56Jari Vlimaa1:56:50
    1462FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+2:40:07Ilkka Autio1:56:41
    1463FINRasti-UHO (1338)+2:40:43Matti Lindstrm1:54:46
    1464FINHakuna Matata (1324)+2:40:50Elias Partti2:00:02
    1465FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+2:41:36Mikko Mkitalo1:58:23
    1466FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+2:42:01Peter Granqvist2:00:52
    1467FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+2:44:52Mikko Kernen2:03:10
    1468FINSweco 2 (1358)+2:44:58Erkki Hurmerinta1:25:29
    1469FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+2:45:23Olli-Pekka Varis1:45:48
    1470FINHintsanen (1347)+2:46:32Kauko Hintsanen2:06:38
    1471FINTeam Armas (1333)+2:46:44Sanna Laakso1:44:04
    1472FINScanpole (1530)+2:46:49Niko Huovinen1:56:08
    1473FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+2:47:51Aatu Piispanen2:15:24
    1474FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+2:49:00Viirto Jarmo2:05:08
    1475FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+2:49:06Ilpo Tuononen1:57:00
    1476FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+2:49:08Niina Holopainen1:59:09
    1477FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+2:49:21Seppo Laaksamo1:45:30
    1478FINKoneen Kerho (779)+2:50:03Hannu Pohjola1:35:00
    1479FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+2:50:59Henri Jalonen2:03:04
    1480FINLKS 2 (1431)+2:54:28Otto von Hellens2:22:09
    1481FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+2:54:57Teppo Rajala2:21:05
    1482FINErs seura (1205)+2:56:23Joni Isorinne1:41:09
    1483FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+2:56:33Tapani Mikkola1:32:59
    1484FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+2:57:01Petri Perl2:10:29
    1485FINKnut Posse (1517)+2:57:20Janne Kirjasniemi2:11:19
    1486FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+2:57:22Sami Keskimki2:00:15
    1487FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+2:57:26Tuomas Vanhanen2:03:15
    1488DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+2:58:37Niklas Jahnsson1:56:51
    1489FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+2:58:52Jussi Napola2:38:19
    1490FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+2:59:08Markus Kangas1:36:16
    1491FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+3:01:16Juhana Repo1:40:32
    1492FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+3:01:42Sanna Lahtinen1:42:14
    1493FINSaskan Talli (1441)+3:01:50Saska Saarioja1:44:18
    1494FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+3:02:50Tiia Pulkkinen2:14:31
    1495FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+3:07:54Kalle Kuoppamki2:26:29
    1496FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+3:08:46Jukka Piril1:24:54
    1497FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+3:08:47Paavo Hurskainen1:52:18
    1498FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+3:10:44Saku Miikki1:39:14
    1499FINTeam Supponen (1251)+3:12:19Lauri Supponen1:35:56
    1500FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+3:15:19Veli-Matti Ylnen2:44:25
    1501FINKilpparit (1527)+3:16:13Topi Kilpiinen1:57:49
    1502FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+3:19:08Antti Terv1:35:57
    1503FINHutimn (1571)+3:19:17Pertti Laakkonen1:35:53
    1504FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+3:21:58Veli-Matti Hassinen1:57:36
    1505FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+3:22:04Jani Ruotsalainen1:52:34
    1506FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+3:28:46Matti Aronen1:49:23
    1507FINBasware (1516)+3:31:50Jyrki Tunnela1:35:46
    1508FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+3:32:19Jukka Katajisto2:18:14
    1509FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+3:40:40Malte Arlander1:50:55
    1510FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+3:42:17Juhani Latva2:21:00
    1511FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+3:43:39Jarmo Joronen2:19:03
    1512FINSallan Karhut (1351)+4:11:42Mikko Talikainen1:38:18
    1513FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+4:15:11Panu Karjalainen1:48:41
    1514FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+4:23:56Antti Laukkanen1:50:31
    1515FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+4:27:55Aleksi Jokinen1:55:03
    1516FINAbloy Oy (1488)+4:46:22Mikko Saastamoinen2:00:23
    1517FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+5:08:26Wille Oudman2:30:00
    1518FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+5:39:56Esa Koru2:14:07