jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,4 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1201FINEspoo Expos (1213)+2:30:56Timo Liiri2:20:42
    1202FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+2:32:12Aki Laasonen2:13:55
    1203FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+2:32:18Teemu Kelavirta2:18:03
    1204FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+2:32:21Jani Mhnen2:20:29
    1205FINTeam Lakka (1482)+2:32:22Janne Hiltunen2:35:44
    1206FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+2:32:34Heikki Saarikivi2:06:58
    1207FINOC Utmanare (908)+2:32:41Olli Manninen2:21:00
    1208FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+2:32:51Juha Paaso-Rantala2:08:29
    1209FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:34:17Stefan Borgman2:00:15
    1210FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+2:35:37Jouko Sormunen2:11:18
    1211FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+2:35:40Viljami Tervakoski2:11:29
    1212FINMetos (963)+2:35:49Mikael Porthin2:28:05
    1213FINSonnin Suti (1312)+2:35:53Tim Stjernberg2:23:20
    1214FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+2:36:36Samuli Seppl2:20:53
    1215FINPiiroiset (1228)+2:36:44Tommi Piiroinen2:52:51
    1216FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+2:36:50Mikael Anthoni2:20:45
    1217FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+2:37:03Mira Risnen2:24:27
    1218FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+2:37:03Kristian Forsman2:19:09
    1219FINTieto (1141)+2:37:06Pasi Kontio2:35:23
    1220FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+2:37:19Jan Skaczkowski2:47:36
    1221FINSyv Pty (1446)+2:37:37Paavo Taipale2:32:33
    1222FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+2:37:47Ville Mki-Mantila2:24:27
    1223FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+2:38:00Riku Tiusanen2:21:08
    1224FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+2:38:26Jarmo Antikainen2:08:23
    1225FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+2:38:32Hannes Ikheimo2:12:57
    1226FINHkkilijt (1339)+2:39:14Konsta Wjuga2:13:15
    1227FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+2:39:37Jukka Karhunen1:56:06
    1228FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+2:40:23Petri Lassila2:11:11
    1229FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+2:40:26Timo Tidenberg2:37:54
    1230FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+2:40:55Lauri Sepplinen2:40:45
    1231FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+2:40:57Tomi Liljemark2:28:22
    1232FINElMys (1369)+2:41:57Jari Marttila2:46:36
    1233FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+2:42:00Matti Raunio2:12:51
    1234FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+2:42:28Jussi Salonen2:21:45
    1235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+2:43:05Matti Virtanen2:06:04
    1236FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+2:43:15Juho Riihimki2:37:05
    1237RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+2:43:31Yuri Stankovsky2:35:42
    1238FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+2:44:32Juha Inkeroinen2:47:18
    1239FININUS (1134)+2:44:34Mihail Kuokkanen2:29:49
    1240FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+2:44:48Antti Eronen2:14:27
    1241FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+2:44:48Heikki Karvinen2:16:27
    1242FINLKS (1376)+2:45:59Aaro Kasurinen2:51:15
    1243FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+2:46:00David Griffin2:30:58
    1244FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+2:46:07Aake Partio2:26:53
    1245FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+2:46:08Heidi Nevalainen2:51:16
    1246FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+2:46:11Janne Saarinen2:21:06
    1247FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+2:46:21Markku Reiman2:41:00
    1248FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+2:46:26Akseli Korhonen2:32:23
    1249FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+2:46:38Joona Jalava2:17:20
    1250FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+2:46:42Iurii Kashin2:24:38
    1251FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+2:46:53 Tommola|2:35:17
    1252FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+2:46:56Samuel Latvanen2:19:37
    1253FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+2:47:01Petri Miettinen2:05:52
    1254FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+2:48:16Tanja Mnnist2:31:35
    1255FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+2:48:19Pasi Isokallio1:48:57
    1256FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+2:48:22Teemu Launis2:47:00
    1257FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+2:48:25Kari Mahlmberg2:42:48
    1258FINLouhelan Woima (822)+2:48:32Ilmari Saastamoinen2:32:58
    1259FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+2:48:35Leo Ukkonen2:02:47
    1260FINPVTUTKL (1106)+2:48:48Perttu Silvola2:24:33
    1261FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+2:49:04Pekka Holopainen2:34:59
    1262FINCurious Al (1480)+2:49:57Antti Tarvainen2:24:34
    1263FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+2:50:35Heikki Korppi1:55:54
    1264FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+2:50:38Unto Tanttu2:16:09
    1265FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+2:50:52Jari Talvitie2:36:46
    1266FINATC EFHK (1279)+2:51:23Antti Asu2:40:06
    1267FINSkrinnarit (1285)+2:52:02Kalle Kyyr2:10:59
    1268FINValmet Tampere (1079)+2:52:16Ville Hietanen2:51:14
    1269FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+2:53:37Leena Heikkinen2:16:24
    1270FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+2:53:40Ilkka Sallinen2:25:49
    1271FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+2:53:43Pekka Turpeinen2:25:20
    1272FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+2:54:55Juhani Sillanp2:38:52
    1273FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+2:55:14Piia Tantarinmki2:31:28
    1274FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+2:55:18Emmi Helle2:22:17
    1275FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+2:56:22Jarkko Rantanen2:28:33
    1276FINWIO Team (1115)+2:56:33Jari Vlimaa2:29:10
    1277FINEtte Lyd (1291)+2:56:37Lauri Tonteri2:28:17
    1278FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+2:57:35Sami Hassinen2:11:43
    1279FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+2:57:35Jouni Laakkonen2:23:26
    1280FINSweco 2 (1358)+2:57:43Erkki Hurmerinta1:53:57
    1281FINBajamajavat (1416)+2:57:48Simo Kahelin2:33:01
    1282FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+2:58:10Pekka Horttanainen2:44:24
    1283FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+2:58:12Martti Salmio2:42:32
    1284FINKarjalainen (1394)+2:58:12Jarno Artika3:12:19
    1285FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+2:58:21Harri Kinnunen2:53:53
    1286FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+2:58:40Tuulia Kukkonen2:46:36
    1287FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+2:58:46Kasperi Launis2:30:44
    1288FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+2:58:56Markku Huotari2:34:32
    1289FINSK SK (1305)+2:58:58Kari Salo3:03:28
    1290FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+2:59:07Tapani Suihkonen2:53:15
    1291FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+2:59:37Olli-Pekka Varis2:15:45
    1292FINEksym 360 (1294)+3:01:06Timo Raudus2:35:11
    1293FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+3:03:06Seppo Laaksamo2:14:58
    1294FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+3:04:32Iiro Halonen2:07:45
    1295FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+3:05:01Ilkka Autio2:37:18
    1296FINRasti-UHO (1338)+3:05:04Matti Lindstrm2:34:50
    1297FINHakuna Matata (1324)+3:05:06Elias Partti2:40:01
    1298FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+3:05:09Peter Granqvist2:39:43
    1299FINTeam Armas (1333)+3:05:17Sanna Laakso2:18:20
    1300FINHintsanen (1347)+3:05:20Kauko Hintsanen2:41:09
    1301FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+3:05:31Niina Holopainen2:31:15
    1302FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+3:05:33Juha Rml2:40:56
    1303FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+3:05:36Ilpo Tuononen2:29:13
    1304FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+3:05:37Mikko Kernen2:39:38
    1305FINRistin Kilta (812)+3:08:51Venla Rintala3:06:35
    1306FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+3:10:10Mikko Mkitalo2:42:40
    1307FINKoneen Kerho (779)+3:10:40Hannu Pohjola2:11:20
    1308FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+3:10:57Henri Jalonen2:38:45
    1309FINHermannin kri (1241)+3:12:17Matti Tuononen3:01:54
    1310FINErs seura (1205)+3:12:40Joni Isorinne2:13:09
    1311FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+3:13:36Tapani Mikkola2:05:45
    1312FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+3:14:39Viirto Jarmo2:46:30
    1313FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+3:15:55Sanna Lahtinen2:12:10
    1314FINScanpole (1530)+3:17:06Niko Huovinen2:42:08
    1315FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+3:20:55Markus Kangas2:13:46
    1316FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+3:21:30Paavo Hurskainen2:20:44
    1317FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+3:21:33Aatu Piispanen3:04:49
    1318FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+3:23:52Sami Keskimki2:42:28
    1319FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+3:27:10Juhana Repo2:22:09
    1320FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+3:27:13Teppo Rajala3:09:04
    1321FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+3:27:42Tiia Pulkkinen2:55:06
    1322FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+3:29:11Jussi Napola3:24:21
    1323FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+3:30:15Jukka Piril2:02:06
    1324FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+3:30:24Petri Perl2:59:35
    1325FINTeam Supponen (1251)+3:30:26Lauri Supponen2:09:46
    1326FINKnut Posse (1517)+3:30:26Janne Kirjasniemi3:00:08
    1327DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+3:30:30Niklas Jahnsson2:44:27
    1328FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+3:31:20Saku Miikki2:15:33
    1329FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+3:33:14Kalle Kuoppamki3:07:32
    1330FINHutimn (1571)+3:33:27Pertti Laakkonen2:05:46
    1331FINKilpparit (1527)+3:35:35Topi Kilpiinen2:32:54
    1332FINLKS 2 (1431)+3:36:25Otto von Hellens3:19:49
    1333FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+3:38:30Antti Terv2:11:02
    1334FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+3:43:03Veli-Matti Hassinen2:34:24
    1335FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+3:44:21Matti Aronen2:20:41
    1336FINSaskan Talli (1441)+3:44:42Saska Saarioja2:42:53
    1337FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+3:49:04Tuomas Vanhanen3:10:36
    1338FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+3:59:10Veli-Matti Ylnen3:43:59
    1339FINBasware (1516)+4:04:28Jyrki Tunnela2:24:07
    1340FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+4:05:36Jukka Katajisto3:07:14
    1341FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+4:10:47Jarmo Joronen3:01:54
    1342FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+4:13:26Juhani Latva3:07:52
    1343FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+4:20:38Malte Arlander2:46:36
    1344FINSallan Karhut (1351)+4:26:55Mikko Talikainen2:09:14
    1345FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+4:33:39Panu Karjalainen2:22:52
    1346FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+4:41:19Jani Ruotsalainen3:27:32
    1347FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+4:54:06Aleksi Jokinen2:36:57
    1348FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+4:55:55Antti Laukkanen2:38:13
    1349FINAbloy Oy (1488)+5:05:17Mikko Saastamoinen2:35:01
    1350FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+6:06:11Wille Oudman3:43:28
    1351FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+6:31:13Esa Koru3:21:07
    < Previous 200 All