jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:09:17Jevgenijs Bondins1:47:25
    402FINSocca (512)+1:09:21Jussi Jalkanen1:48:53
    403RUSFryazino (366)+1:09:23Gleb Gribanov1:52:47
    404FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:09:30Pertti Pasanen2:02:38
    405FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+1:09:33Olli Hmlinen1:59:09
    406FINFujitsu (573)+1:09:35Pasi Laurila1:54:14
    407FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+1:09:37Joonas Majuri2:16:03
    408FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:09:38Eero Enroth1:57:14
    409NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:09:38Svein Erik Sgrd1:59:29
    410FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:09:40Rauno Hakala1:50:57
    411FINPyht Miehet (320)+1:09:40Pekka Kiljunen1:52:13
    412FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:09:43Tomi Lehmusvuori1:56:35
    413FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:09:53Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:55:15
    414FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:10:03Petteri Heino2:20:10
    415FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:10:07Jussi Elo2:07:54
    416USAOUSA (1509)+1:10:09David Runde2:10:03
    417FINOK77 4 (552)+1:10:09Daniel Backman1:58:57
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:10:14Mikko Kotola1:58:58
    419FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:10:14Valter Forsen1:58:14
    420FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+1:10:18Janne Karri2:00:31
    421FINSAL (1332)+1:10:18Pekka Lammi2:00:50
    422FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:10:26Toni Venlinen1:56:17
    423SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:10:39Krister Gumaelius2:01:56
    424FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:10:46Jan Alden2:00:26
    425LATOK Kurmis (504)+1:11:02Emils Lieknina Kungs2:04:46
    426SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:11:18Carl Magnusson2:10:23
    427NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:11:27Mattis Myhre1:55:27
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:11:28Kimmo Niska1:59:39
    429FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:11:31Jari Kivel2:00:11
    430LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:11:40Zigmars Gailis2:14:33
    431FINOK Botnia (212)+1:11:49Jonas Nyman1:54:42
    432FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:11:52Jaakko Urpalainen1:58:00
    433FINSCA Finland (853)+1:11:54Kari Jussila1:56:34
    434FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:11:57Markku Bergman2:10:14
    435FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+1:12:10Harri Saastamoinen1:40:45
    436FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:12:19Valtteri Vainio2:01:36
    437NORModum OL (208)+1:12:23Karsten Kopland1:55:01
    438FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:12:31Ilkka Nurminen1:41:03
    439FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:12:34Matti Saari1:55:53
    440RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:12:35Mihail Volkov2:09:45
    441FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:12:41Valle Teho2:13:09
    442RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:12:42Dmitriy Khrykin2:03:13
    443ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:12:58Sergei Seleznev2:02:02
    444FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:13:03Jouko Jylh2:02:37
    445FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:13:05Yrjn Hynninen1:52:04
    446FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:13:07Vesa Hytnen2:00:58
    447SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:13:09Fredrik Hamrefors1:44:57
    448FINSK Mortis (717)+1:13:12Juha Auvinen2:03:32
    449FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:13:16Teemu Hirvikallio1:57:58
    450FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:13:25Seppo Kairikko2:03:21
    451FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:13:46Jussi Laakkio2:07:16
    452FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+1:13:52Pasi Nuottakari2:08:59
    453FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:13:55Matti Huttunen2:01:14
    454FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:14:01Kiri Huhtanen1:57:56
    455FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:14:15Mika Lammi1:56:35
    456FINRasti Elmo (680)+1:14:22Matti Turtola1:58:55
    457FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:14:29Tuomas Hyypp1:51:36
    458RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:14:40Alexsandr Vizimov1:54:40
    459FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:14:43Paavo Hiltunen2:13:54
    460FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:14:43Mika Luukkonen1:54:08
    461FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:14:46Juho Koskinen2:04:38
    462FINTuuripellet (526)+1:14:48Heikki Tukiainen2:04:46
    463FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:14:49Jouni Laakso1:57:23
    464FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:14:51Mika Nurmo2:08:56
    465SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:14:53Johann Kervarec2:02:16
    466LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:14:55Dagnis Kanepe2:03:20
    467FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+1:14:57Osku Lyytikinen1:54:23
    468FINAS Skinnarila (667)+1:14:58Henrik Tarkkio2:04:03
    469FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:15:02Teemu Korhonen1:59:59
    470LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:15:03Andris Leja2:05:10
    471FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+1:15:09Juha-Matti Laiho2:08:06
    472FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:15:16Mikko Peltonen2:04:22
    473FINMetshallitus (358)+1:15:19Niklas Bjrkqvist2:04:42
    474FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+1:15:19Tero Taulavuori1:58:51
    475FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:15:26Jari Nikkinen1:54:55
    476FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+1:15:29Pasi Saastamoinen2:09:55
    477FINAivan Sama (488)+1:15:32Tom Asklf1:50:38
    478FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:15:40Jussi Vauhkonen1:55:04
    479SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:15:41Erik Lundh2:10:09
    480SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:15:43Bo Hallberg2:05:52
    481FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:15:44Juhana Pakkasmaa1:58:12
    482FINYlneen Kiri (687)+1:15:48Petteri Salminen2:21:02
    483FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:15:48Esa Hietala2:15:49
    484NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:15:50Juha Viena2:11:10
    485FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:15:58Jari Jokela2:02:00
    486FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:16:03Osmo Hongisto2:05:01
    487FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:16:12Janne Isoaho1:54:06
    488FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:16:16Petri Ketola2:01:33
    489FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:16:18Lauri Laajaniemi1:55:22
    490FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+1:16:21Jussi Toivonen1:50:44
    491FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:16:22Sofia Haajanen2:07:11
    492FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+1:16:27Juha Latvala2:15:52
    493FINOK77 3 (692)+1:16:30Jori Arrakoski2:00:14
    494FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:16:30Esa Nenonen2:02:17
    495FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:16:34Heikki Lindberg1:59:44
    496FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:16:35Petteri Khri1:54:51
    497FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+1:16:43Tuukka Turkka1:53:37
    498FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:16:45Timo Hytnen1:53:32
    499FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:16:52Tatu Saari2:11:43
    500FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:16:54Asko Toropainen2:00:34
    501FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:16:56Jani Kohonen1:58:54
    502FINPaVi (501)+1:16:58Timo Mouhu2:01:39
    503FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:16:59Tuomas Pulli1:55:37
    504ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+1:17:00Enn Jaama2:12:14
    505FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+1:17:00Niko Sillanp2:04:06
    506FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+1:17:02Henri Koivisto2:00:39
    507FINTurska (909)+1:17:05Taavi Hupponen1:59:25
    508FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:17:05Juho Uotila2:11:23
    509FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:17:07Ville Sampolahti1:55:50
    510FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+1:17:21Henrik Aalto2:04:25
    511FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:17:27Ville Vyrynen2:07:11
    512FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:17:30Kim Seppnen2:03:19
    513FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:17:37Mika Rantasalo2:03:14
    514NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:18:00Thomas Bedin1:53:46
    515FINRastiketut (353)+1:18:01Tomi Savolainen2:07:44
    516FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:18:07Mikko Mki-Ullakko2:07:40
    517FINNrpes OK (321)+1:18:16Kenneth Smeds2:03:13
    518FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:18:18Tuomo Tuomisto1:57:13
    519FINPikku Hukat (521)+1:18:23Jaani Lantela1:51:19
    520FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:18:29Minna Saarinen2:04:19
    521FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+1:18:33Harri Mki2:08:11
    522FINViVi Master (1490)+1:18:43Tonu Illaru1:56:42
    523FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:18:43Samu Sievl1:57:39
    524FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:18:44Tapio Pysti2:00:49
    525FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:18:47Heikki Husu2:02:35
    526FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:18:52Erkki Ahonen1:57:43
    527FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:18:55Sami Nurmi2:02:50
    528FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:18:57Markku Paija2:21:12
    529FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+1:18:58Markus Saarinen1:58:04
    530FINJuntit OK (349)+1:18:58Lauri Leinonen2:00:32
    531FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:19:04Simo Valtanen2:08:38
    532FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+1:19:09Jari Heikkinen1:59:21
    533FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:19:10Tomi Kurhinen1:53:44
    534FINEpiln Esa (520)+1:19:11Jukka Savolainen2:08:34
    535FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:19:19Mika Salonen2:05:37
    536FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+1:19:20Riku Salo2:13:05
    537FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:19:21Tarmo Tyynel2:11:09
    538FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+1:19:26Jorma Joutsensaari2:17:16
    539FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:19:35Esa Saarijrvi1:54:38
    540FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:19:37Jari-Pekka Heikkinen1:54:51
    541LATVeselava (518)+1:19:41Janis Actins1:56:02
    542RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:19:49Oleg Andreev1:59:05
    543FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:19:49Janne Taskinen2:04:56
    544FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:19:50Esa Kuivaniemi2:14:23
    545FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:19:52Kim Harlamow1:59:37
    546FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+1:19:53Harri Leinikka2:26:14
    547FINBeach Boys (540)+1:19:59Ville Koskenvuo1:59:03
    548FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:20:01Vesa Mkiranta2:09:01
    549FINIF Minken (699)+1:20:08Anton Storvall2:06:26
    550SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:20:11Christoffer Andersen2:04:06
    551FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:20:12Juuso Kattelus1:57:49
    552FINPijt-Rasti (489)+1:20:22Vesa Thtinen2:10:10
    553FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:20:26Lasse Parikka2:13:24
    554FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:20:34Matti Koutonen1:55:20
    555FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+1:20:34Simon Harston2:03:24
    556FINSettiijt (480)+1:20:36Asko Hmlinen2:02:40
    557FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:20:43Magnus Hellstrm1:50:28
    558FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:20:47Antti Nisonen1:46:35
    559FINNavi 2 (223)+1:20:48Marko Manninen1:46:23
    560FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+1:20:52Vesa-Matti Suorsa2:12:44
    561FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+1:20:54Petri Vanninen2:13:29
    562SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:20:57John Hartley2:17:54
    563FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+1:21:00Juha Uuskoski2:22:07
    564FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:21:05Juha Laasanen2:11:04
    565FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:21:15Jukka Tani2:06:34
    566FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:21:35Janne Kallioniemi2:02:02
    567FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:21:41Hannu Nikkola2:05:37
    568LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+1:21:52Juris Ritums2:32:05
    569ESTOK TON (466)+1:21:58Maido Kaljur2:06:28
    570FINFutisforum2 (1330)+1:22:04Ilari Ilmakunnas2:10:10
    571FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+1:22:07Samppa Kauppila1:59:47
    572RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:22:11PAVEL YUFANOV2:05:16
    573FINKerkesix (627)+1:22:17Jarmo Aho2:01:22
    574FINNordea Urheilu (928)+1:22:26Janne Autero2:18:24
    575RUSMass-sport (1573)+1:22:30Sergei Makeychik1:58:40
    576FINOC Puisto (582)+1:22:31Petri Ketola2:12:09
    577FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+1:22:55Ari Jussinmki2:09:30
    578FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+1:23:06Aaro Lampinen2:08:23
    579FINHnt SK (1051)+1:23:11Riku Heikkil2:03:06
    580FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:23:20Eino Kattilakoski2:01:15
    581FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:23:29Matti Lahdenper2:17:05
    582FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:23:31Atte Etula1:52:02
    583GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:23:36Immanuel Berger1:55:36
    584FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:23:38Antti Puroila2:05:57
    585FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+1:23:43Petri Paukkunen1:51:45
    586FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:23:44Pekka Viikari2:12:49
    587FINOK Jorren (585)+1:23:48Jon Engstrm2:05:19
    588FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:23:53Matti Rikknen2:20:44
    589RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:23:55Alexander Vompe2:12:28
    590FINMusta Neli (623)+1:24:00Jussi Laimio2:03:07
    591FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:24:00Jussi Sumanen1:59:28
    592FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:24:01Niila Ahokas1:49:51
    593FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:24:05Olli Pekka Holttinen2:00:06
    594FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+1:24:24Paavo Puranen2:18:33
    595FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:24:26Mikko Kesl1:59:26
    596FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:24:29Jarkko Rajala2:02:51
    597FINKartankiertjt (850)+1:24:40Pasi Lehtimki2:12:57
    598FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:24:46Jukka Hnninen2:06:28
    599FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:24:49Jarmo Lehtonen2:13:11
    600FINValtra (764)+1:24:50Mika Heimonen2:11:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >