jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:18:03Janne Laukkanen31:17
    1002FIN2Einsteins (930)+2:18:10Tero Tuppurainen40:27
    1003FINHRUP 2 (1510)+2:18:16Heikki Valkonen37:51
    1004FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:18:18Rolf Helander34:20
    1005FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+2:18:22Kai Yli-Sipil38:40
    1006FINRastihaukat (739)+2:18:24Teemu Siniranta42:03
    1007FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+2:18:28Jarmo Salonen38:42
    1008LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:18:32Aivars Tihane36:48
    1009FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+2:18:35Sanna Korsimo49:03
    1010FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:18:45Pauli Huhtiniemi32:29
    1011FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:18:51Pasi Himil35:28
    1012FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:18:53Veli-Matti Jalli36:58
    1013FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:19:00Seppo Kylliinen40:30
    1014FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:19:05Matti Alasuvanto34:30
    1015FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+2:19:18Harri Lepist39:09
    1016FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+2:19:20Anssi Ljungberg40:41
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:19:24Kari Elovaara33:15
    1018FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+2:19:27Tapio ijl51:22
    1019FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:19:36Petri Vliharju32:03
    1020FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:19:48Kimmo Koivuniemi34:30
    1021FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:19:49Seppo Kukko36:38
    1022FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+2:20:11Petri Aaltonen37:57
    1023FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:20:32Arttu Renvall36:14
    1024SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:20:35Tom Svensson52:58
    1025FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+2:20:37Pekka Suomalainen34:27
    1026FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+2:20:39Kari Heikura41:46
    1027FINNavi 5 (791)+2:20:41Sami Paakkunainen43:30
    1028FINNavi 6 (774)+2:20:44Lasse Kanerva42:48
    1029FINPss Viiraa (763)+2:20:47Jari Nousiainen45:25
    1030FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+2:20:56Martti Mki42:00
    1031FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+2:21:01Harri Hiltunen44:05
    1032FINOulun Reipas (789)+2:21:02Marko Kela39:05
    1033FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:21:08Niilo Melkas29:09
    1034FINTeam Laardi (1278)+2:21:10Sampo Haavasoja42:18
    1035FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+2:22:02Hanna Aho43:13
    1036FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:22:27Markus Suominen32:12
    1037FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:22:29Joel Koch38:53
    1038FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:22:34Sven Eriksson36:12
    1039FINIBM Sport club (1396)+2:22:36Jouni Huttunen46:12
    1040FINQvantel (1445)+2:22:48Jari Alamaa36:47
    1041FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+2:22:50Reijo Krook37:39
    1042FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+2:23:01Jouni Rantanen43:58
    1043FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+2:23:09Petri Majuri37:24
    1044FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:24:02Henri Munukka34:52
    1045FINNavi 8 (931)+2:24:06Santtu Virjula37:23
    1046FINVTT (767)+2:24:12Risto Parikka38:00
    1047FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+2:24:20Matti Joensuu40:33
    1048FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:24:27Matleena Lindeqvist33:07
    1049FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:24:35Samuel Hippi32:34
    1050FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+2:24:43Heikki Hietalahti40:12
    1051FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+2:24:49Mikko Paunu41:22
    1052FINSolf IK (496)+2:25:12Stefan Hstman34:15
    1053FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:25:19Markku Rty33:12
    1054FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:25:26Markku Oikarinen38:21
    1055FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+2:25:29Timo Suokonautio39:35
    1056FINSalon Viesti (1029)+2:25:40Kari Vigelius41:39
    1057FINDroit (1366)+2:25:46Erkka Hautamki41:32
    1058FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+2:25:48Mikko Heinikoski38:01
    1059FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+2:25:49Mikko Pellikka41:21
    1060FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+2:25:55Marko Saarinen41:23
    1061FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:26:09Juhana Suurnkki38:44
    1062FINDigita (1206)+2:26:10Ossi Ilveskoski35:18
    1063FINNabla (794)+2:26:15Mika Koivu44:54
    1064FINCADS Team (1226)+2:26:16Pia Heinonen42:35
    1065FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:26:36Vesa Laurila41:29
    1066FINSPYMS (778)+2:26:38Jarkko Luukkanen41:36
    1067FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:26:44Jaakko Kokkonen32:32
    1068FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:27:08Timo Konttinen36:51
    1069FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:27:17Henri Mtt39:58
    1070FINTT226 (629)+2:27:23Marko Myllymki42:59
    1071FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+2:27:32Timo Korhonen38:10
    1072ESTOK West (570)+2:27:33Indrek Viikmaa47:45
    1073FINEricsson SK (939)+2:27:34Pauli Mki-Pollari36:43
    1074FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:27:35Tommi Salminen30:38
    1075FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+2:27:44Ulf Merihein34:12
    1076FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:27:47Heikki Haarajoki33:36
    1077FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+2:27:56Angelica Lindqvist40:28
    1078FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:28:01Risto Oksanen38:11
    1079FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+2:28:02Arto Kuokka46:45
    1080FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:28:09Jukka Kaikkonen36:36
    1081FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+2:28:11Eero Nevalainen37:15
    1082FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+2:28:13Anssi Hakola37:50
    1083FINSports by LUT (1210)+2:28:14Vesa Tanskanen44:57
    1084FINsalparasti (1235)+2:28:26Juha-Matti Lemponen38:45
    1085FINTeam SOSE (1078)+2:28:36Kaisa Haverinen48:31
    1086FINViLLE Team (1465)+2:28:39Aku Silvenius53:00
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+2:29:03Seppo Vtinen40:08
    1088FINSeNaatti (1443)+2:29:10Tuomas Pusa45:16
    1089FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+2:29:14Mika Viertola45:24
    1090FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+2:29:15Akseli Galkin42:09
    1091FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:29:40Rantanen Jari38:48
    1092FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+2:29:42Markku Nikki44:26
    1093FINTurun Puristus (790)+2:29:43Tiitus Unhola39:06
    1094FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+2:29:46Antti Hongisto48:47
    1095FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+2:29:50Jarkko Rihko45:41
    1096FINAtria (942)+2:29:56Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti37:41
    1097FINPYVMM (742)+2:30:01Jonne Eskola51:54
    1098FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+2:30:01Hannu Tamminen42:52
    1099FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+2:30:04Olli Luukainen-Foa40:15
    1100DENStronger Together (895)+2:30:05Juha Holster35:45
    1101FINAjokoirat (1145)+2:30:07Arto Aspelin42:44
    1102FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+2:30:15Yrj Haapala47:11
    1103FINEKI (1382)+2:30:16Joonas Lehtonen40:03
    1104FINPetj 246 (1336)+2:30:23Aapo Sottinen38:46
    1105FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+2:30:26Aki Haasala43:15
    1106FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+2:30:38Markku Karro42:03
    1107FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+2:31:00Martti Anttila44:13
    1108FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+2:31:33Risto Pura38:22
    1109FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+2:31:36Paavo Tahkola43:46
    1110FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+2:31:36Heikki Ahtiainen52:21
    1111FINSK Samperi (874)+2:31:40Pasi Suvitie32:26
    1112FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+2:31:42Antti Poikela53:30
    1113FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+2:31:42Ismo Ryhnen45:41
    1114FINPydn ymprys (1519)+2:31:55Anni Hrknen37:06
    1115FINKilon Kipint (1240)+2:31:59Mia Muhonen40:49
    1116FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+2:32:03Roosa Metsola34:11
    1117FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+2:32:05Jussi Eskelinen40:30
    1118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+2:32:08Veikko Tiainen46:02
    1119FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+2:32:09Markus Nygrd37:53
    1120FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+2:32:10Seppo Vist34:08
    1121FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+2:32:23Esa Niemist53:29
    1122FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+2:33:05Aleksi Lyytikinen46:39
    1123FINFTA (954)+2:33:08Esa Jmsen32:03
    1124FINTeam Allback (1317)+2:33:13Mikko Kyllnen45:33
    1125FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+2:33:14Petri Maunula37:45
    1126FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+2:33:23Haapakoski Tiina36:17
    1127FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+2:33:40Ella Jurvakainen46:39
    1128FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+2:33:52Juha Vasarainen43:24
    1129FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+2:33:55Pauli Eskelinen54:46
    1130FINRastin Pojat (1406)+2:34:10Janne Turpiainen35:44
    1131FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+2:34:22Pasi Huttunen40:36
    1132FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+2:34:37Pekka Rissanen33:51
    1133FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+2:34:46Tanja Mntyl33:18
    1134FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+2:34:55Mika Penttil35:26
    1135FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+2:34:55Jussi Lintunen39:13
    1136FINLounapartio (1161)+2:34:55Mikko Piira35:39
    1137FINPargas IF 2 (587)+2:34:59Anders Brink33:48
    1138FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+2:35:05Tuomo Kuosmanen32:55
    1139FINOP 2 (892)+2:35:17Kalle Laine29:42
    1140FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:35:27Jari Ahto31:02
    1141FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+2:35:33Sakari Heikkinen39:04
    1142LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+2:35:36Aiva Klepere33:05
    1143FINTytt (1556)+2:35:38Kaisa Jauhiainen37:43
    1144FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+2:35:38Antti-Pekka Valli37:02
    1145FINDatactica (1073)+2:35:40Tanja Ilomki40:30
    1146FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:35:43Timo Siivonen30:12
    1147FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+2:35:46Janne Rekonen35:30
    1148FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+2:35:53Jussi Rytknen44:21
    1149FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+2:36:02Kimmo Pahkala42:01
    1150FINJYY Jopa (1107)+2:36:11Teppo Salminen45:10
    1151FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+2:36:31Matti Tlli41:35
    1152FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+2:36:33Marja Vuorinen42:39
    1153FINKntit (823)+2:36:39Tommy Nordstrm35:59
    1154FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+2:36:40Tuukka Toivonen39:32
    1155FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+2:36:43Kimmo Lassila40:24
    1156FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+2:36:44Anni Inkil30:01
    1157FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+2:37:17Jukka Honkasaari33:22
    1158FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+2:37:28Markus Erpolku43:26
    1159FINTP Gourp (1095)+2:37:56Antti Korpikallio36:38
    1160GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:38:17John McCullough38:36
    1161FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+2:38:36Eemeli Lantta43:38
    1162FINEnonPojat (1570)+2:38:40jarkko turunen44:31
    1163FINJre (1492)+2:39:12Kari Kyyrnen43:00
    1164FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+2:39:13Matti Turunen39:13
    1165FINGauss-Krger (1418)+2:39:50Teemu Haapala42:02
    1166FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+2:40:42Uniak Sukram30:07
    1167FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+2:41:03Jussi Alakoskela43:11
    1168FINSelviytyjt (1120)+2:41:11Antti Lehtomki44:07
    1169FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+2:41:14Valtteri Meriruoko41:23
    1170FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+2:41:18Mika Kurkilahti34:51
    1171FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+2:41:28Jarmo Leppnen39:50
    1172FINSelkien Sisu (921)+2:41:32Arto Hlinen35:06
    1173FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+2:41:43Osku Kiviniemi37:08
    1174FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+2:41:45Marko Hietanen45:52
    1175FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+2:41:48Lina Lindfors38:43
    1176FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+2:41:54Matti Kankaanp51:52
    1177FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+2:42:04Veikko Laasanen46:29
    1178FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+2:42:05Marko Toivo51:10
    1179FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+2:42:36Rasmus Vainionp41:13
    1180FINMatrix (1386)+2:42:37Tuomo Lempiinen54:35
    1181FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+2:42:47Hannu Tiusanen36:39
    1182FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+2:42:58Ville Heikkil43:49
    1183FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+2:43:13Tomi Tissari40:25
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+2:43:18Riku Sauso38:36
    1185FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:43:21Mika Vuorimaa1:05:01
    1186FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+2:43:29Jonne Jutila40:34
    1187FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+2:43:43Nina Asikainen37:19
    1188FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+2:43:55Veijo Salmi33:05
    1189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+2:43:59Jaakko Lahti37:37
    1190FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+2:44:10Mikko Mkip51:50
    1191FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+2:44:15Mika Tiihonen36:24
    1192FINSerkkujen y (1027)+2:44:17Pasi Valjakka43:26
    1193FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+2:44:18Pekka Suvitaival33:47
    1194FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+2:44:21Milla Pirskanen53:57
    1195FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+2:44:25Tuomas Mikkola51:57
    1196FINTeam Proxion (1468)+2:44:27Jaakko Visnen37:44
    1197FINESE Tiimi (1185)+2:44:31Kimmo Ristolainen53:04
    1198FINVnkypannu (802)+2:44:36Jarkko Leka37:50
    1199FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+2:44:36Lasse Kaunismki39:57
    1200FINME Pummit (1287)+2:44:40Jukka Pkkil41:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >