jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:50:49Vetle Ruud Brten19:25
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:49Jani Lakanen20:40
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+6:02Jarkko Huovila20:51
    4LTUIGTISA (44)+6:56Vytautas Beliunas21:26
    5FINMS Parma (10)+7:35Akseli Ruohola22:32
    6SWEOK Denseln (24)+7:43Mathias Hallmen22:57
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+8:24Tomi Nrv23:13
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+9:04Samu Heiska19:17
    9NORIL Tyrving (49)+9:44Anders Tiltnes22:06
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:12Veli Kangas20:45
    11SWErla IF (26)+10:27Robbin Kantarp19:24
    12NORHalden SK (4)+10:28Fredrik Eliasson19:06
    13FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+11:03Lauri Oikarinen19:53
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+11:19Mikko Eerola20:07
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+11:24Matthew Speake21:52
    16FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+11:29Petteri Huikko19:50
    17NORNydalens SK (20)+11:32Anders Nordberg18:33
    18NORFrol IL (7)+11:34Paul Sirum18:26
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+11:46Antti Parjanne20:28
    20FINPaimion Rasti (18)+11:48Mikko Huhtinen20:22
    21RUSNord West (198)+11:55Nikita Stepanov20:31
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+12:15Igor Popov20:21
    23SUIOLV Baselland (69)+12:18Noah Zbinden21:00
    24FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+12:21Perttu Sorsa21:21
    25FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+12:26Ville Parkkinen21:07
    26SWEOK Tisaren (41)+12:35Gustav Hinder19:58
    27SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+12:57Ivar Lundanes20:04
    28SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+13:03Christian Tingstrm23:36
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+13:59Kristaps D. Jaudzems20:39
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+14:06Sami Vhnen21:13
    31FINKoovee 2 (16)+14:20Jouni Heinonen20:48
    32SWEHestra IF (119)+14:22Emil Karlsson23:02
    33NORHeming Orientering (110)+14:54Harald Astrup Arnesen22:06
    34SUIOl Norska (30)+14:55Jonas Egger21:05
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+14:57Tomi Mattila21:24
    36SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+15:02Sthl Kevin23:06
    37FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+15:25Ville Laakso24:17
    38SWEJrla Orientering (14)+15:56David Bejbom20:50
    39FINOK Trian (11)+16:15Topi Penttinen21:35
    40FINLynx (27)+16:18Niklas Saramki21:01
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+16:31Ken Peeters22:18
    42FINEspoon Suunta (47)+16:45Rinat Gabitov24:20
    43SWEOK Ravinen (15)+16:49Emil Granqvist19:05
    44NORNTNUI (28)+16:54Isak Bergset19:50
    45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+17:58Erik Blomgren20:22
    46NORBkkelagets SK (178)+19:42Magne Jutulstad25:48
    47SWEOK Linne (8)+19:51Rassmus Andersson18:28
    48SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+20:55Felix Axelsson23:43
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+21:02Joakim Hederskog20:32
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+21:31Viktor Runnby21:57
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+21:39Jakob Lf19:08
    52SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+21:41Martin Hammarberg19:36
    53FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+21:45Henri Kalve20:59
    54SWEOK Hllen (77)+21:49Tommy Sderberg22:45
    55FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+21:52Ville Uitto23:51
    56SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+22:03Jacob Lindstam22:42
    57NORHalden SK 2 (123)+23:20Knut Aasheim21:25
    58SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+23:21Xander Berger21:05
    59FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+23:22Ross Morrison21:25
    60SWETullinge SK (55)+23:23Victor Imark26:16
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+23:25Eeli Viholainen21:34
    62FINNavi (92)+23:31Topias Ahola20:10
    63SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+23:31Niklas Gustafsson24:07
    64SWELnghundra IF (70)+23:41Erik hlin26:09
    65NORKristiansand OK (25)+24:40Dag Blandkjenn24:07
    66NORTrollelg (144)+24:42Olav Andreas Remmen23:58
    67SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+24:44Timo Mhnen23:35
    68FINMS Parma 2 (74)+24:56Tuukka Mkinen25:31
    69NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+24:57Jens Brekke24:50
    70FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:24Tuomo Lahtinen23:32
    71SWENykpings OK (58)+25:34Jens Wngdahl20:04
    72FINIF Femman (100)+25:37Peter Sundelin22:51
    73SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:39Arvid Vg20:15
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+25:56Dutkowski Mikolaj26:05
    75RUSNorthern Wind (288)+26:03Alexandr Raykov20:23
    76FINOK Trian 2 (53)+26:10Otto Sund20:36
    77RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+26:16Aleksandr Shcherbakov21:51
    78SWEIFK Ume (67)+26:45Persson Hans21:32
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+26:48Juha Luoma25:37
    80SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+27:06Raffael Huber21:04
    81SWErla IF 2 (126)+27:24Halvors Eid Nielsen20:30
    82NORHalden SK 3 (102)+27:32Will Rigg21:00
    83GBREUOC (167)+27:36Mark Purkis25:48
    84NORKonnerud IL (117)+27:37Aslak Heimdal20:42
    85FINPellon Ponsi (57)+27:40Jyri Uusitalo22:33
    86DENOK Pan rhus (51)+27:43Niklas Hjort Ingwersen21:42
    87SWERehns BK (42)+27:46Fredrik Ingelsson20:04
    88ESPCatalonia Team (181)+27:46Pol Rafols23:54
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+28:07Juha Lilja22:12
    90FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+28:10Erik Thorsson22:02
    91FINRastivarsat (177)+28:12Joni Hirvonen22:22
    92SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+28:45Niklaus Haegler21:50
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+29:12Niko Nissinen22:03
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+29:16Martinez Pierre23:56
    95SWEOK Orion (48)+29:32Mns Sandgren19:08
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+30:00Aapo Summanen21:39
    97NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+30:07Christian Holmboe23:32
    98FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+30:20Timo Joensuu22:04
    99SWEVxj OK (202)+30:22Lukas Lundgren24:57
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+30:39Lauri Koivumki24:06
    101SWESnttringe SK (145)+30:43Jesper Lidmar29:23
    102FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+31:02Ossi Heikkil24:18
    103FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+31:31Olli-Jussi Korpinen23:51
    104SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+32:18Tom Campbell22:28
    105SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+32:22Erik Doehler21:13
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+33:31Jegor Kostylev23:40
    107FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+33:33Matti Takala23:08
    108FINLapuan Virki (141)+33:47Teemu Rantala27:13
    109SWEEksj SOK (86)+33:48Sebastian Inderst22:19
    110NORFreidig SPK (133)+33:49Oscar Lyngen22:42
    111NOREmblem IL (215)+33:51Asgeir Bakken Rognstad23:39
    112FINLappeen Riento (91)+33:56Lauri Nuuttila28:04
    113LATOK Ogre (94)+34:25Nauris Neimanis24:45
    114NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+34:27Matias H Hanisch28:59
    115SWEOK Rodhen (68)+35:34Martin Jansson24:19
    116NORBysen IL (210)+35:54Snorre Sternes26:15
    117NORFrol IL 2 (107)+36:12Hvard Vassenden23:23
    118SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+36:20David Modig27:02
    119RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+36:23Aleksei Burago26:47
    120SWEGvle OK (172)+36:27Lasse Jansson22:57
    121SWESundbybergs IK (194)+36:54David Mellin26:43
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+36:57Jani Hmlinen22:20
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+37:18Juho Rajaniemi21:57
    124HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+37:49Mark Porganyi27:19
    125SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+37:57Joar Svartholm21:42
    126SWEHaninge SOK (399)+38:03Egil Morast24:39
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+38:11Juri Emaldynov26:20
    128FINMS Parma 3 (122)+38:14Aleks Hiidenhovi22:07
    129SWELinkpings OK (89)+38:27Niklas Olsson24:53
    130SWEAttunda OK (140)+38:40Daniel Roos22:44
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+38:52Jari Liuha24:58
    132SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+39:15Urs Tschamper27:56
    133SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+40:30Michael Dubach24:43
    134NORAsker SK (170)+41:39Aas Henrik Fredriksen24:43
    135LTUMedeina (275)+41:41Justas Misiunas22:41
    136NOROppsal orientering (137)+41:47Ludvig Rdnes22:51
    137RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+41:49Alexander Minakov21:50
    138SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+41:51Emil Pettersson22:03
    139SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+41:52Henrik Persson23:02
    140NORVaregg IL (73)+41:54Ren Oskar23:38
    141SWESkogslparna (189)+42:02Peter Woxlin28:36
    142FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+42:04Iivo Kotamki22:06
    143SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+42:06Johan Hagstrmer32:03
    144FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+42:07Juha Vartiainen23:41
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+42:09Anders kerman21:49
    146SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+42:12Niklas Olofsson22:40
    147NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+42:13Christian Vogelsang24:22
    148FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+42:34Jani Sompi22:42
    149FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+42:41Vesa Hyvrinen31:26
    150FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+42:47Anssi Koirikivi21:08
    151ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+43:07Alar Abram24:25
    152FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+43:20Jussi Virtanen22:43
    153SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+43:30Dan Wester25:47
    154FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+43:36Sampsa Lintunen24:03
    155NORFossum IF 2 (115)+43:37Leif Strmer24:07
    156FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+43:43Erkka Mehtl24:42
    157SWETby OK (171)+44:20Gregoire Chatelain29:50
    158LTUAzuolas (193)+44:23Martynas Germanavicius27:34
    159RUSNord West 2 (633)+44:39Kirill Gyrlev22:37
    160RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+44:49Dag Steinar Ragvin25:52
    161SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+45:08Eric Hansson23:19
    162FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+45:38Fabrice Vannier24:29
    163FINIF Brahe (230)+45:39Wouter Leeuws22:38
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+46:12Lauri Syrjlinen22:20
    165FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+46:15Markus Vainiomki27:20
    166SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+46:20Stefan Nordstrm36:16
    167FINIF Femman 3 (276)+46:23Joel Sgfors24:37
    168FINKoovee 4 (192)+46:25Petri Annila25:47
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+46:25Kaarel Vesilind24:38
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+46:41Linus Kaisajunti24:26
    171FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+46:44Timo Nurmela23:40
    172FINRastikarhut (253)+46:50Kari-Pekka Seppnen24:01
    173FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+46:52Patrik Visnen23:39
    174SWEOK Roslagen (237)+46:52Tommy Lindberg24:40
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+46:58Daniel Grahn24:13
    176FINKoovee 3 (80)+46:59Kari Kallio23:30
    177DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+47:06Sren Larsen24:23
    178SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+47:18Per Magnusson26:01
    179SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+47:54Sixten Hillerhag25:58
    180FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+47:59Aapo Laiho23:11
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+48:01Vesa Tuviala26:00
    182FINOK Raseborg (153)+48:03Daniel Forsell24:13
    183RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+48:07Pavel Kyllenen26:15
    184ESTVrska Vesi (155)+48:15Ain Fjodorov24:04
    185SWESundsvalls OK (205)+48:16Truls Lindholm26:42
    186FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+48:19Juha Rauhala25:28
    187FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+48:39Juho Tiukkanen27:34
    188FINHauhon Sisu (217)+48:49Mikko Lepist27:40
    189FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+49:30Jussi Piirainen27:33
    190FINPihkaniskat (220)+49:36Tomi Mkel27:30
    191FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+49:40Ville Kosola25:09
    192FINTeme Ski Team (388)+49:44Teemu Pasanen26:17
    193SWEPojkskoj (97)+49:44Victor Hansson22:23
    194SUIBussola OK (209)+50:29Kurt Schmid26:01
    195SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+50:41Malley Jonny22:26
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+50:43Konsta Puranen23:18
    197FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+50:46Mikko Pajukangas25:27
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+50:49Tuomas Ernamo23:15
    199FINOK77 2 (218)+50:54Jonny Donner24:03
    200SWEJrflla OK (148)+50:57Isak Langerak23:39
    201DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+51:01Henrik Markvardsen25:15
    202FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+51:05Kari Mkinen25:11
    203LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+51:14Andrej Gerasimov23:12
    204FINSuunta 2000 (336)+51:18Mikko Vapa29:52
    205FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+52:00Jaakko Sorri23:29
    206FINLuumen Rasti (169)+52:03Vesa Ovaska27:58
    207FINDowntown 65 (506)+52:03Lauri Viitanen23:39
    208SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+52:10Bjrn berg23:58
    209NORSteinkjer OK (279)+52:22Atle Dengerud24:44
    210FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+52:26Juha Prittinen23:28
    211LATOK Kapa (157)+52:39Gatis Barons25:13
    212FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+52:45Miko Hrknen25:34
    213FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+52:47Teemu Kaksonen29:51
    214NORVerdal OK (261)+53:31Jon Sivertsen24:40
    215SWERns OK (586)+53:35Thomas Ohlin26:16
    216FINRasti 88 (303)+53:42Pertti Arola28:51
    217FINKarjaan Ura (559)+53:59Josefina Sundman31:30
    218FINIF Femman 2 (195)+54:03Staffan Jrn25:13
    219FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+54:06Antton Viljakainen26:47
    220LATOZONS OK (174)+54:08Pauls Platais26:10
    221FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+54:09Teemu Paavola25:44
    222FINLahden Taimi (716)+54:10Mikko Kemppinen25:15
    223RUSLegenda (277)+54:26Valeriy Pautov26:06
    224FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+54:34Sami Levijoki24:48
    225FINRasti E4 (322)+54:40Teemu Rautiainen26:11
    226LATOK Meridians (214)+54:42Edijs Dzalbs30:09
    227FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+55:10Aleksei Pavilainen29:15
    228RUSIzhora (558)+55:14Aleksey Ermachenkov27:09
    229FINPetolintu (437)+56:16Sampo Forssen31:44
    230FINEspoon Akilles (127)+56:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti25:21
    231RUSALKO-STOP (166)+56:23Aivar Iordan24:18
    232ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+56:37Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez34:06
    233SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+57:08Simon Freyland28:26
    234LATOK Saldus (161)+57:12Oskars Zernis27:43
    235FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+57:44Sami Haaranen31:39
    236RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+57:46Andrey Tetikov26:38
    237FINMS Parma 5 (394)+57:46Olli Suonp29:51
    238FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+57:54Marko Kylml32:52
    239FINFirstbeat (947)+58:00Tuomas Romppainen31:04
    240ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+58:06Villu Serv32:29
    241NORIF Sturla (290)+58:54Harald Thon29:01
    242FINSK Uusi (88)+59:20Tommi Hakuli22:38
    243FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+59:21Antti Rantala27:28
    244FINMS Parma 4 (222)+59:23Mikko Laavainen24:11
    245FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+59:31Juha Nivukoski25:06
    246BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+59:43 Markus|24:27
    247FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+59:58Simon Frjd27:43
    248BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:00:03Serge Dusza25:27
    249LATOK Arona (255)+1:00:07Niks Plavins23:30
    250FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:00:08Lasse Laakso25:59
    251GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:00:09Andrew Lindsay25:37
    252FINJussis seven (311)+1:00:12Ari Knaapinen29:22
    253FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:00:15Ossi Sippu25:55
    254FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:01:21Jordan Laughlin22:06
    255ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:01:28Andres Room25:20
    256SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:01:43Peter Nordstrm26:36
    257SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:01:46Magnus Thornell24:54
    258FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:01:46Iiro Jskelinen26:51
    259SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:01:51Jerome Kaeser26:16
    260FINNostars (351)+1:01:54Mika Valkonen28:37
    261FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:01:57Mika Perkimki25:19
    262RUSOmega (227)+1:01:58Andrey Rybakov25:22
    263POLOK!Sport (422)+1:02:19Piotr Dragowski34:10
    264DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:02:27Lasse Helweg32:00
    265FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:02:29Sakari Koskela25:45
    266FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:02:32Panu Krkkinen26:58
    267FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:02:32Harri Sinnel31:52
    268FINLynx 3 (224)+1:02:37Sami Isoherranen32:44
    269FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:02:38Hannu Tiainen27:21
    270FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:02:41Ville Sabel25:44
    271SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:02:51Henrik Flordal28:12
    272FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:03:00Teemu Harju28:15
    273FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:03:06Esa Hongell24:55
    274NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:03:37Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff27:14
    275ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:03:42Kaido Nurja34:38
    276RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:03:47Vyacheslav Matrosenkov34:32
    277FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:03:55Juho Nieminen26:07
    278FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:04:12Tomas Snellman26:57
    279SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:04:31Emil Hyttinen27:43
    280FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:04:32Anssi Parkkinen28:19
    281FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:04:34Kai Samposalo27:20
    282FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:04:38Tomi Lfman27:29
    283FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:04:47Jyrki Nieminen28:46
    284FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:04:50Jyri Myllymki29:50
    285FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:04:54Lauri Mkinen28:50
    286GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:04:57Fridolin Sperling28:42
    287FINIK Falken (297)+1:05:06Jan Lindfors29:31
    288FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:05:36Kimmo Rauhamki28:57
    289FINLynx 4 (252)+1:05:39Ville Sundberg28:48
    290FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:05:42Osmo Juola28:10
    291FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:05:57Sami Hrknen26:21
    292SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:06:00Ulf Bergstrm26:03
    293FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:06:04Jarkko Munne32:47
    294FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:06:05Sami Lyytinen29:54
    295FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:06:10Juhani Heiskanen30:46
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:06:12Atte Lahtinen28:23
    297FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:06:25Benjamin Lamberg27:03
    298FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:06:36Mikko Ylinen29:19
    299FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:06:56Joona Joensuu29:22
    300FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:06:59Juho Pirttiniemi29:47
    301NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:07:07Jakob Kalvig Skogan28:42
    302FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:07:22Akseli Ketola29:46
    303FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:07:36Linas Jasinskas28:06
    304FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:07:44Ari Mikkel28:39
    305SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:07:45Adam Georgsson24:32
    306FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:07:49Tuomas Toiviainen24:17
    307FINKorven Honka (639)+1:07:49Kai Korhonen24:36
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:08:03Mikko Salonen23:56
    309FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:08:07Marko Siira27:46
    310SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:08:22Andreas Curiger26:36
    311FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:08:31Markku Ijas33:00
    312NORGNEIST (524)+1:08:33yvind Johannessen32:48
    313ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:08:34Alar Kume26:01
    314NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:08:42Espen Birkenes33:11
    315FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:08:49Antti Parkkinen34:24
    316SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:08:50Tobias Karlsson25:09
    317SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:08:51Thomas Pettersson28:02
    318NORk-94 (381)+1:08:57Brge Pedersen29:52
    319FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:09:00Jyrki Haikonen26:43
    320FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:09:34Jukka Lehtinen33:13
    321FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:09:44Pyry Niemi26:35
    322FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:09:48Sakari Iskanius25:59
    323FINLammin Ski (274)+1:09:50Markku Huostila25:03
    324FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:09:53Manu Heinmki26:34
    325FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:09:58Kimmo Kaario26:21
    326NOREmit (308)+1:10:00Jauhojrvi Tommy27:24
    327FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:10:00Jonne Ruopsa31:36
    328FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:10:05Arto Kalliokoski32:18
    329NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:10:11Martin Schlli25:28
    330NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:10:14Marta Ulvensen27:26
    331FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:10:15Juha Kurppa28:30
    332FINEx-Legends (313)+1:10:17Terho Puustinen27:15
    333FINIntersport (1325)+1:10:25Markus Kettunen27:45
    334FINIF land (606)+1:10:27Niklas Bling35:47
    335FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:10:31Timo Hyytiinen30:49
    336FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:10:33Pekka Vtinen26:01
    337GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:10:37Keith Agmen31:46
    338FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:10:45Arvis Gelbis25:03
    339SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:10:52Alice Hugosson27:46
    340FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:10:54Patrik Wrnman25:55
    341LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:10:56Gints Trezins27:25
    342FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:10:58Timo Grhn27:31
    343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:11:08Eemil Sakki27:14
    344NOREnga (180)+1:11:12John Tore Vik28:34
    345FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:11:20Juhani Pivrinta28:02
    346FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:12:11Max Millner28:27
    347FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:12:14Juho Sihvola29:14
    348FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:12:19Jukka Kinnari32:13
    349FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:12:29Eero Turkki25:07
    350FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:12:46Mika Lehtonen29:42
    351SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:12:54Erik Bjrklund25:35
    352FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:12:55Teemu Takalo31:45
    353ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:13:08Federico Dapr29:12
    354FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:13:10Teppo Pellinen26:20
    355FINPargas IF (201)+1:13:20Jussi Mkel26:57
    356FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:13:31Janne Salomki28:01
    357FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+1:13:36Hannu Kaskilahti30:37
    358FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:14:20Mikko Piril28:20
    359FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:14:28Reetta Heiskanen31:16
    360FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:14:30Mikko Piispanen31:24
    361SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:14:32Mika Numminen30:43
    362FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:14:53Harri Kuortti35:16
    363FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:15:04Make Virtala28:51
    364RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:15:28Danila Khokhlov21:35
    365FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:15:39Tuomo Oksanen30:14
    366FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:15:55Niko Lehtinen24:49
    367LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:16:07Ints Ulmanis25:48
    368ESTPuujalad (325)+1:16:08Artur Rauk26:13
    369FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:16:11Matias Trmnen31:54
    370FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:16:16Juha Hirsimki29:44
    371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:16:16Jarmo Reiman25:24
    372FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:16:17Eero Mnty31:22
    373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:16:19Harijs Meiers32:38
    374LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:16:20Valts Ulmanis23:27
    375FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:16:24Heikki Alanko33:54
    376FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:16:30Christopher Mikander31:59
    377FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:16:40Aku Korhonen32:36
    378RUSFryazino (366)+1:17:16Grigoriy Etenko26:46
    379FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:17:27Veeti Nissinen31:24
    380FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:17:37Santeri Vaara28:17
    381SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+1:18:16Harald Johansson57:16
    382NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:18:27Jakob Haugen25:48
    383SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:18:28Carl Nslund24:18
    384FINOK Botnia (212)+1:18:33Thomas Cederberg25:30
    385FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:18:34Jari Lepo26:56
    386FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:18:35Tomi Vuorinen30:55
    387LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:18:37Seilis Oskars29:32
    388FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:18:47Ville Nyknen26:16
    389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:18:54Jyrki Ahvonen28:44
    390FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:19:19Sami Raitola33:06
    391NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:19:50Arnt Idar Jrstad28:55
    392FINSK Mortis (717)+1:19:51Joni Haataja25:36
    393FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:19:52Joni Freeman23:10
    394FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:19:53Jari Anttonen29:25
    395ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:19:56Allar Kivil25:40
    396FINSocca (512)+1:19:59Juha Lantto29:34
    397SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:20:01Jonas Andersson23:16
    398FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:20:03Tommi Matila28:31
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:20:05Tommi Torni35:07
    400RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:20:09Konstantin Silantiev25:52
    401FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:20:17Sami Nyman31:10
    402FINPullin serkut (530)+1:20:23Esa Korpela35:47
    403FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+1:20:25Juha Kauppi29:13
    404FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:20:47Markus Hiki36:48
    405NORModum OL (208)+1:20:52Jens Kristian Kopland27:35
    406FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:21:02Harri Lammi36:32
    407FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:21:02Teemu Niskanen27:12
    408FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:21:13Jukka Kujanp30:26
    409FINHakuliset (703)+1:21:16Teemu Hakulinen34:47
    410FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:21:25Jyrki Lammila29:30
    411FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:21:55Jani Laine28:02
    412FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:22:01Pekka Herttua28:35
    413FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:22:11Pasi Tlkk30:57
    414FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:22:17Arto Pivinen25:47
    415FINAivan Sama (488)+1:22:30Rauno Ratilainen25:46
    416SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:22:41Jonas Hjert25:25
    417FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+1:22:43Matti Lehtola32:13
    418SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:23:26Ronny Nordgren30:58
    419FINSAL (1332)+1:23:36Antti Toppila32:00
    420FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:23:43Juha Miettinen29:15
    421SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:23:44Nicolas Langenegger27:56
    422FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:24:00Markus Mononen27:28
    423FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:24:16Antti Jyrkoski29:17
    424FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:24:16Janek Jantunen28:14
    425FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:24:21Robert Amper26:56
    426FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:24:26Markus Kiviluoma39:23
    427FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:24:28Ville Mihl27:59
    428FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:24:39Jukka Lahtinen28:01
    429FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:24:47Tuomas Ojanen29:36
    430FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:24:48Matti Forsberg29:03
    431FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:25:06Eero Jalonen28:48
    432FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:25:07Teho Peetsu31:44
    433FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:25:07Jarmo Pikkarainen33:09
    434RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:25:41Dmitriy Parkhut24:23
    435FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:25:45Matilda Sde30:18
    436FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:26:00Kai Pasonen28:33
    437FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:26:05Henri Hirvikallio31:51
    438FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:26:07Ari-Matti Niemi36:44
    439FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:26:09Olli Kantanen40:42
    440FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:26:09Jussi Vnnen27:34
    441NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:26:09Stig Melling28:48
    442FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:26:14Reijo Mattinen30:32
    443FINOK77 4 (552)+1:26:17Petri Ttterman34:55
    444FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:26:18Tuomo Rantanen28:14
    445FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:26:26Oliver Breiling28:59
    446FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:26:37Ari Nenonen28:54
    447FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:26:41Ossi Salokannel33:44
    448FINFujitsu (573)+1:26:48Kari Papinsaari36:03
    449FINEnegia (542)+1:26:53Antti Laatikainen37:10
    450LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:27:06Martins Platacis31:12
    451FINMetshallitus (358)+1:27:13Raimo Itkonen30:41
    452FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:27:16Tomi Hankaniemi31:43
    453LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:27:34Mareks Kilups31:22
    454FINSCA Finland (853)+1:27:37Miika Porkka34:12
    455FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:27:38Tuomas Asikainen29:04
    456SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:27:38Ola Svahn34:44
    457FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:27:41Tomas Knutar36:12
    458FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:27:44Arttu Kaakinen27:33
    459FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:28:06Kari Hytnen33:18
    460FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:28:09Mika Ahvenainen31:16
    461FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:28:15Jarkko Ryypp27:55
    462FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:28:15Arto Palsio28:30
    463FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:28:18Lauri Lavikainen25:17
    464FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:28:26Pasi Hyttinen33:40
    465FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:28:35Eero Junkala29:03
    466FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:28:51Mika Ilomki30:56
    467FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:28:51Eero Pyhranta30:54
    468FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:28:54J-P Loikas28:14
    469FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:28:55Timo Hkk31:49
    470FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:29:09Erkka Harju-Sntti27:46
    471FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:29:14Riku Partanen31:27
    472FINIF Minken (699)+1:29:17Sren Strandvall28:20
    473FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:29:18Kaarle Pieninkeroinen29:04
    474FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:29:21Henri Korkka30:52
    475FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:29:22Matti Ylitalo32:04
    476FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:29:24Miina Kanko29:37
    477FINTuuripellet (526)+1:29:28Timo Pohjakallio33:28
    478RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:29:33Vladislav Fominskiy34:03
    479FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:29:42Esa Rantasalo31:00
    480FINNrpes OK (321)+1:29:47Bo-Gran Sund29:54
    481FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:29:49Kosti Hyypp34:06
    482FINNavi 2 (223)+1:29:50Mika Manninen28:12
    483FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:29:59Riku Koivusalo29:33
    484FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:30:19Ville Nummela36:28
    485FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:30:26Janne Virkki24:17
    486FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:30:29Pekka Vuorinen38:17
    487FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:30:31Lauri Vainio36:47
    488FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:30:34Kari Haanp30:11
    489FINJuntit OK (349)+1:30:36Jussi Korhonen30:32
    490SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:30:44Johan Hedman28:10
    491FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:30:44Joni Mkiranta33:37
    492FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:30:45Jarkko Tynys30:00
    493LATVeselava (518)+1:31:10Aigars Actins30:31
    494FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:31:29Joonas Marjanen37:18
    495FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:31:33Antti Lamminp29:40
    496FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:31:34Vili Silml31:02
    497FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:31:47Toni Vainikainen33:36
    498RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:31:47Nikolay Krylov26:29
    499FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:32:12Kalle Lohi27:30
    500USAOUSA (1509)+1:32:21Thomas Laraia41:03
    501FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:32:25Jukka Auvinen26:45
    502FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:32:29Jesse Heckrodt34:24
    503FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:32:29Calle Wasstrm31:03
    504FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:32:36Vesa Suonurmi33:08
    505FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:32:41Markku Nieminen35:17
    506FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:32:43Timo Autto32:18
    507FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:33:01Asko Vainio43:07
    508RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:33:08PAVEL RAEV29:37
    509FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:33:10Pasi Lehtimki27:20
    510FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:33:13Juho Maijala27:55
    511FINEpiln Esa (520)+1:33:17Petri Saksala32:58
    512FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:33:18Antti Puro28:40
    513GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:33:20Jakob Schach28:42
    514SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:33:22Jens Kvarnstrm31:35
    515FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:33:23Kimmo Mtt26:56
    516FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+1:33:25Valtteri Itranta34:46
    517FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:33:28Mika Rinta-Keturi30:09
    518FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:33:29Tapio Karppi30:59
    519FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:33:31Timo Suuriniemi31:46
    520FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:33:33Antti Kangas32:20
    521FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+1:33:33Raimo Hynl37:06
    522FINRastiketut (353)+1:33:35Sakari Pesola33:45
    523FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:33:37Topi Hirvonen35:44
    524FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:33:38Matti Suvanto31:43
    525FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+1:33:39Olli Laitala31:30
    526FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:33:42Jyri Ylikoski32:18
    527SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:33:43Roine Andersson26:01
    528FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:33:44Mikko Lohi27:31
    529FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+1:33:48Seppo Vehkala33:01
    530FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:33:51Matias Kinnunen32:44
    531FINBeach Boys (540)+1:33:52Antti Niku32:49
    532FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:33:54Kalle Koivusalo28:35
    533FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+1:34:01Tommi Mattila37:24
    534FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+1:34:05Samuel Pyhnen37:14
    535FINOK77 3 (692)+1:34:08Tom Lindholm36:01
    536FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:34:09Jere Pajunen23:05
    537FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:34:20Terho Taarna27:54
    538FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+1:34:33Pekka Suorsa31:53
    539FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:34:34Vesa Etula30:09
    540FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:34:39Aleksi Salo27:59
    541FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+1:34:59Jari Kokkonen34:32
    542FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:35:21Jorma Varkila36:34
    543ESTJOKA (312)+1:35:39Tiit Thnas25:34
    544FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+1:35:45Matias Laakso40:41
    545FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:36:01Suvi Ylikyl26:19
    546FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:36:03Janne Uusi-Pietil32:31
    547NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:36:11Sture Ottesen36:52
    548FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:36:19Antti Lammi28:17
    549FINKerkesix (627)+1:36:35Kai Lisitsin32:58
    550FINAS Skinnarila (667)+1:36:38Arto Parkko40:37
    551ESTOK Prguphja (722)+1:36:43Sven Luks30:32
    552FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+1:36:46Jaakko Roponen36:19
    553FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:36:54Tuomo Rintanen29:33
    554LATOK Kurmis (504)+1:36:56Kriss Karnitis44:30
    555FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:37:24Juhani Valtanen37:07
    556FINMADROG (457)+1:37:30Anna-Sofia Marila28:12
    557FINMurut (494)+1:37:32Peltonen Reetta30:02
    558FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:37:35Mikael Ingman30:24
    559FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:37:38Mika Vkevinen31:01
    560FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:37:38Riikka Suomalainen30:15
    561FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:37:40Arto Malmberg31:41
    562FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:37:50Samuli Lampinen36:15
    563FINViVi Master (1490)+1:37:55Timo Serenius38:04
    564FINOC Puisto (582)+1:37:57Juha Meronen34:06
    565FINFutisforum2 (1330)+1:37:58Teemu Pajula34:48
    566FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:38:01Eero Kahila27:31
    567FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:38:05Antti Vyrynen25:49
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+1:38:09Antti Rantala40:37
    569FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:38:17Timo Karhinen37:28
    570FINRastitykki (568)+1:38:28Kalle Turkkila29:53
    571FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:38:34Jussi Sulander30:33
    572FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:38:39Riku Koirikivi28:31
    573FINPaVi (501)+1:38:44Antti Lehtonen40:27
    574FINSettiijt (480)+1:38:47Sakari Jokinen36:46
    575FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:38:51Vesa-Ville Vnnen28:38
    576FINYlneen Kiri (687)+1:38:52Jussi Salminen41:12
    577FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:39:24Aleksi Kujala33:05
    578FINEndurance (788)+1:39:30Tero Hyppl31:30
    579HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+1:39:32Imre Boros30:15
    580SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:39:58Kristoffer Edshage28:53
    581LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:40:07Janis Umurs29:24
    582FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+1:40:11Jukka Polari33:50
    583FINHnt SK (1051)+1:40:14Juha Sipil35:42
    584FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:40:20Marko Virta28:06
    585FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:40:29Teemu Hauhia31:00
    586FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:40:33Meri Louhisola35:18
    587LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:40:34Agris Robs32:20
    588FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:40:38Jyrki Tuomi36:09
    589FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:40:42Tero Taubert32:16
    590FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:40:48Henri Pasanen30:50
    591FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+1:40:52Mikko Vihavainen42:56
    592FINTP Industrials (917)+1:40:57Petri Hammar34:52
    593FINThinkers (912)+1:41:02Henkka Tervaniemi31:50
    594FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:41:06Hannah Culberg35:22
    595FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:41:07Hannu Hautala33:28
    596FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+1:41:14Ari Tukala41:19
    597NORRingerike OL (285)+1:41:20Per Gunnar Dahl33:15
    598FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:41:21Ville Salovaara27:21
    599FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:41:22Reijo Toppari31:32
    600FINSukK 83 (456)+1:41:25Mikael Tervaskanto31:27
    601ESTRakvere OK (617)+1:41:26Aleksander Pritsik35:10
    602FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+1:41:30Bjrn-Erik Wickholm39:53
    603FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+1:41:32Jyrki Muukkonen36:58
    604FINOK Jorren (585)+1:41:32Mikael Fagerlund36:35
    605FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+1:41:38Matias Jrnefelt35:51
    606FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+1:41:42Marcus Baarman30:52
    607FINPK Racing Team (683)+1:41:49Kimmo Ollikka31:24
    608FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+1:41:49Aleksi Lahti43:37
    609FINRAI lumnit (1421)+1:41:55Juho Pulkka35:36
    610FINValtra (764)+1:42:11Sami Mnttinen35:53
    611FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:42:12Matias Maijala23:36
    612FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+1:42:14Noora Kumpulainen43:51
    613FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:42:20Ismo Paukku27:26
    614FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+1:42:23Heikki Vallbacka30:14
    615FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:42:23Jouko Kytl28:17
    616FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:42:24Timo Narvinen31:52
    617FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:42:30Seppo Turpeinen36:14
    618FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+1:42:32Jukka Halme29:08
    619LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:42:53Andris Lapins31:08
    620NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+1:43:01ystein Wiggen36:17
    621FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+1:43:03Matti Lindgren38:15
    622FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+1:43:04Tuomo Pollari40:53
    623FINLandis+Gyr (813)+1:43:05Jari Pitknen36:06
    624FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+1:43:08Tero Jussinmki38:32
    625FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+1:43:10Onni-Kalle Lahdelma46:21
    626FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+1:43:14Juha Purhonen34:23
    627FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:43:19Juha Tolonen30:52
    628FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:43:28Asko Karjalainen38:41
    629FINYIT Rakennus (618)+1:43:43Tero Aaltonen30:54
    630FINRiihon ukk (502)+1:43:53Mika Virkki33:44
    631NORWing OK (545)+1:43:56Terje Midtb33:03
    632FINMusta Neli (623)+1:43:59Erno Levniemi38:48
    633FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+1:44:02Jussi Ranki34:34
    634ESTOK Vru (207)+1:44:05Aare Huik34:10
    635FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+1:44:11Taisto Pulkkinen32:04
    636FINNCS Sport (748)+1:44:30Pasi Heino33:33
    637FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:44:43Urpo Vnnen29:53
    638FINNavi 9 (1024)+1:45:06Jari Pylvninen38:30
    639FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+1:45:07Arto Ylihrsil29:49
    640FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+1:45:08Petteri Suominen29:44
    641FINTurska (909)+1:45:11Arto Kpynen47:09
    642ESTOK TON (466)+1:45:15Kai Saksman42:03
    643FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+1:45:17Arttu Laine30:22
    644FINNordea Urheilu (928)+1:45:30Jouni Jaakkonen41:03
    645FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+1:45:35Martti Kaksonen32:14
    646FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+1:45:39Risto Koivula31:46
    647FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+1:45:39Matias Alhonen35:36
    648FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+1:45:40Mikko Karjalainen44:43
    649FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:45:44Jari Rajala30:56
    650FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+1:45:45Jaakko Kaukua34:26
    651FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+1:45:52Saue Elo31:52
    652FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:45:54Mikko Talvitie28:58
    653FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:46:07Julius Maylett28:54
    654FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+1:46:19Hannu Kortetjrvi34:32
    655FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+1:46:34Mikko Aulamo32:32
    656FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+1:46:37Petteri Lepist32:14
    657FINValmet Technologies (741)+1:46:59Hannu Korhonen35:16
    658FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+1:47:04Timo Neuvonen35:01
    659FINRasti Elmo (680)+1:47:05Jori Matinheikki51:26
    660FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+1:47:06Ilkka Vnsk45:08
    661FINKonserni (873)+1:47:12Vesa-Matti Marjamki39:42
    662FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+1:47:14Jukka Laiho38:09
    663ESPCAT mix (1392)+1:47:43Angel Pi41:13
    664FINPijt-Rasti (489)+1:47:50Sampo Keskinen45:32
    665FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:48:01Kristian Leppnen29:42
    666FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:48:13Kalle Kalapudas31:24
    667FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+1:48:16Kari Vtinen33:45
    668FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+1:48:19Ville Heikkinen27:43
    669FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:48:20Reetta Lassila27:28
    670FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:48:31Sami Koivula31:12
    671NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+1:48:35Thorbjrn Vrp38:58
    672FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+1:48:37Antti Ojala29:03
    673FINPikku Hukat (521)+1:48:55Antti Jaakkola49:15
    674FINRastisudit (1162)+1:48:57Mikko Kotiranta34:59
    675SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+1:49:01Stefan Trnqvist36:02
    676FINOulaisten Huima (726)+1:49:11Joona Mnnist40:51
    677FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+1:49:14Jarno Hmlinen42:13
    678FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+1:49:21Matias Kauppila45:48
    679FINRasti-Hyry (298)+1:49:22Esko Heikkinen41:24
    680FINOK Skarpdal (537)+1:49:27Robert Donner31:45
    681FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:49:29Matti Yliniemi28:42
    682FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+1:49:43Markus Oksanen29:42
    683FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:50:00Jarmo Kapanen43:14
    684FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:50:19Miikka Hourula33:27
    685FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+1:50:22Juhani Nikumaa32:13
    686FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+1:50:24Joni Lammi36:49
    687FINKartankiertjt (850)+1:50:39Matti Ilvonen43:49
    688FINNavi 10 (858)+1:50:50Herkko Hmlinen25:52
    689FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:50:52Mikael Fogelholm34:41
    690FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:50:53Iiro Mkel25:49
    691FINSolita (1377)+1:50:55Virtanen Antti32:44
    692FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:51:07Jukka Pnkk32:14
    693FINSK Salla (896)+1:51:10Tommi Pajari33:08
    694FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:51:19Jukka Heinonen33:09
    695FINRempsun Metalli (649)+1:51:23Anne Kiijrvi39:44
    696FINPanssariprikaati (273)+1:51:25Juha Back35:40
    697FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+1:51:50Harri Heilim58:35
    698FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+1:51:55Raimo Kauppila29:11
    699FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:52:11Lauri Laine30:36
    700FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+1:52:12Johanna Ukkola33:48
    701FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+1:52:15Antti Saalasti34:00
    702FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:52:16Arttu Mikkonen35:01
    703FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:52:20Kari Silokangas34:35
    704FINOK KPO (761)+1:52:25Kim Biskop38:05
    705FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:52:27Maija Heikkil34:45
    706FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+1:52:29Eelipekka Matti29:30
    707FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:52:29Eino Heinonen28:59
    708FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+1:52:33Arto Korhonen37:45
    709FINLynx 5 (477)+1:52:37Emanuel Nslund29:18
    710FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:52:43Petteri Muola32:03
    711LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+1:53:11Andis Nelke49:30
    712FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+1:53:35Perttu Arminen37:19
    713FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+1:53:39Markku Laimio35:39
    714FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+1:53:43Simo Suutari30:26
    715FINIisu (662)+1:53:46Kimmo Kakko29:51
    716SWEOK sterker (319)+1:53:47Kenneth Lantz33:50
    717FINRaTro (905)+1:53:56Teemu Vainio35:52
    718FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+1:53:57Jari Pajunen47:04
    719FINRssi-Rasti (785)+1:53:58Hannu Savolainen31:08
    720FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:54:02Mikko Takamaa37:41
    721FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:54:03Vesa Ruuska26:33
    722FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+1:54:03Marko Latvala32:36
    723FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+1:54:07Juhani Matilainen43:34
    724FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+1:54:19Tero Kaasinen35:28
    725FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+1:54:21Leevi Suutari39:20
    726FINAC Harharetki (962)+1:54:28Markus Hirsimki36:37
    727FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:54:38Pauli Savela37:12
    728FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+1:54:51Eero Koivusalo32:56
    729FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+1:54:55Mika Isolahti42:23
    730FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+1:55:09Kaapro Hkkinen44:48
    731FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+1:55:24Ilkka Tanttinen35:26
    732FINOC Toffee (487)+1:55:29Hanna Koskinen31:19
    733FINSito (1009)+1:55:32Kalle Hollmen30:01
    734FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:55:37Jesse Vnnen29:32
    735FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+1:55:38Tommi Manninen32:10
    736FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+1:55:42Olli Ormio37:17
    737LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+1:55:43Valdis Lepiksons31:29
    738FINMetsklusteri (951)+1:55:47Mauno Karppinen32:19
    739FINTeam Lost (566)+1:55:52Timo Uusitalo38:34
    740FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:55:54Ville Vkevinen30:17
    741FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:55:55Henri Tervo29:52
    742FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:55:57Tom Stenlund29:04
    743FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:56:00Sami Hmlinen38:38
    744FINESOn seniorit (1345)+1:56:01Jaakko Vanhala33:13
    745FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+1:56:09Jari Jrvinen36:19
    746FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:56:12Markku Kaipainen30:47
    747FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+1:56:14Urho Vepslinen36:33
    748FINRajaveljet (709)+1:56:15Olli Aatsinki33:25
    749FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:56:24Mikko Lehtineva26:58
    750FINOscar Software (1043)+1:56:37Anton Pendikainen27:42
    751FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+1:56:56Ilari Koskenmki31:27
    752FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:56:58Antti Jokinen31:40
    753FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:57:03Janne Kivel28:24
    754FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:57:17Kim Nylund28:25
    755FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:57:29Panu Tuomikko32:30
    756FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+1:57:31Jukka Saramki35:52
    757FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+1:57:32Matti Kattelus34:47
    758FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:57:33Niko Lindberg32:31
    759FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:57:35Petri Vuori32:15
    760FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+1:57:38Vesa Blomqvist37:28
    761FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:57:39Antti Salovaara37:10
    762FINIlmatorjunta (601)+1:57:44Jussi Pakola39:32
    763FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:57:44Tauno Pajukangas31:12
    764FINOK Kristina (497)+1:57:56Rune Bergstrm30:49
    765FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+1:58:07Esko Kiuru40:05
    766FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+1:58:19Tanja Nyholm37:42
    767FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+1:58:19Nils Danner32:30
    768RUSOmega 3 (1200)+1:58:36Sergey Skopinskiy31:20
    769FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+1:58:37Mika Lassila35:58
    770FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:58:52Jari Kauppnen42:29
    771FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:58:56Jukka Vuori27:31
    772FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:59:02Janne Kankainen27:16
    773FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+1:59:16Ilpo Puputti41:11
    774FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+1:59:20Saku Liehu39:23
    775FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:59:20Olli Metsl34:07
    776FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:59:21Marko Mustonen41:52
    777FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+1:59:29Jussi Knuuttila35:30
    778FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+1:59:30Patrik Vanhanen43:22
    779FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+1:59:31Jaakko Iivanainen36:51
    780FINKorona (1124)+1:59:34Hannu Pulakka33:54
    781FINErnaali (988)+1:59:36Hannu Siivola32:22
    782FINKTTO (1554)+1:59:39Jermu Kujanp34:23
    783FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:59:42Tomi Suominen34:19
    784FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:59:53Jouni Kivimki35:38
    785FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:59:55Pertti Lappalainen32:36
    786FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:59:58Jari Lehmusmets43:54
    787FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+2:00:08Veli-Matti Kananen42:48
    788FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:00:29Tero Kemppi29:12
    789FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+2:00:30Mika Tiihonen29:47
    790FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:00:33Jari Laine34:29
    791FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+2:00:38Otto Kumpulainen30:06
    792FINTeam Azure (705)+2:00:46Matti Antila38:27
    793FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+2:00:48Heikki Ruotsalainen36:18
    794FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+2:00:53Matti Strmmer40:40
    795FINSievin Sisu (927)+2:00:54Markku Vesisenaho42:59
    796FINKotipojat (950)+2:01:00Eero Palomki39:19
    797FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+2:01:06Seppo Tossavainen34:44
    798FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+2:01:16Olavi Junttila34:21
    799FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+2:01:56Alex Lagerstedt33:14
    800FINTornator (750)+2:02:02Tuomo Ikonen29:00
    801FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:02:30Hannu Kangas35:42
    802FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:02:32Salla Koskela34:05
    803FINVuorenveikot (1023)+2:02:36Mikko Lyijynen35:58
    804FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:02:40Ville Korpi34:40
    805FINF (1021)+2:02:40Jouni Salamki35:16
    806FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+2:02:41Matti Vainio37:05
    807FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+2:02:44Olli Takalammi37:12
    808FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:02:48Lasse Westerholm36:47
    809FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:02:51Marko Hartonen26:50
    810FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+2:02:53Pekka Hakamki45:39
    811FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+2:02:54Timo Prnnen34:20
    812FINPekan Perhoset (875)+2:02:58Katja Kyckling32:46
    813FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+2:03:05Sirkka Sarkki40:18
    814FINCadpool (1135)+2:03:09Jussi Jansson52:01
    815FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+2:03:15Noora Karppinen42:45
    816FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+2:03:16Mirva Hilander43:26
    817FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+2:03:18Jouni Wiltsu Halli40:47
    818FINRasti 88 2 (706)+2:03:19Juha Tetri36:26
    819FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+2:03:22Anssi Luusua44:13
    820FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:03:29Pekka Jokimies29:11
    821FINKanuuna (1132)+2:03:30Jani Granqvist34:51
    822FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:03:34Petri Kotro24:41
    823SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:03:38Magnus Dahlin24:07
    824FINHumanitas-seura (978)+2:03:39Tero Tiitola37:52
    825FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+2:03:43Teemu Lehtola38:38
    826FINJohn Deere (715)+2:03:45Sami Vartiainen43:34
    827FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:03:48Niko Kinnunen38:36
    828GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+2:03:49Jane Baldock44:34
    829FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+2:03:51Jukka Kokkoniemi36:32
    830FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+2:03:52Jussi Koskinen35:27
    831FINFuturice (1047)+2:03:54Antti Jrvinen38:34
    832FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:03:55Ville Siekkinen37:27
    833FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+2:03:57Timo Penttil34:56
    834FINTaxi Team (1512)+2:04:01Ari Rantanen38:15
    835FINOutotec (1401)+2:04:12Donald McCarthy30:10
    836FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+2:04:48Henri Virtanen37:58
    837FINRastipukit (479)+2:04:58Matti Ristimki33:14
    838FINVictorious Secret (1452)+2:05:01Miina Ruokolainen32:36
    839FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:05:02Esa Honkonen36:08
    840FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+2:05:02Panu Pousi32:50
    841FINOK minne (1521)+2:05:04Mika Simil31:11
    842FINArk United (746)+2:05:06Harri Humppi32:43
    843FINUrpon Rytky (758)+2:05:07Patrick Kla37:23
    844FINHarhaveikot (780)+2:05:07Olli Haltia37:08
    845FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:05:08Petri Laaksonen31:58
    846FINPelikassit (430)+2:05:10Juha Mhnen38:25
    847FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+2:05:12Petteri Haara38:13
    848FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+2:05:17Marko Pehkonen36:09
    849FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+2:05:22Pertti Salmenoja40:01
    850FINMacGregor (1535)+2:05:22Timo Trogen40:33
    851FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+2:05:23Heikki Pitkranta40:26
    852FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+2:05:33Oskari Lepp54:40
    853FINHiiltosiskot (562)+2:05:35Marja Rantanen37:41
    854FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+2:05:38Timo Alhoke39:26
    855FINIK rnen (966)+2:05:38Jussi Mkinen39:06
    856FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+2:05:39Martti Lehtonen40:36
    857FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+2:05:40Kaj Fredrikson32:37
    858FINKops (1102)+2:05:42Marko Kuhmola38:22
    859FINIK Falken 2 (711)+2:05:44Martin Melin42:04
    860FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+2:05:45Mikko Minkkinen31:50
    861FINPVJJK (1600)+2:05:51Kimmo Komulainen42:04
    862FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+2:05:53Panu Vuorela34:58
    863FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+2:06:02Pekka Norri28:23
    864FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+2:06:43Mikko Kemppi33:01
    865FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+2:06:46Katharina Palmer42:07
    866FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+2:06:55Teemu Karhu35:56
    867FINTukes (920)+2:07:03Jari Tuomi37:13
    868FINMaasillat (982)+2:07:16Timo Maasilta39:40
    869ESTBona Fide (682)+2:07:20Mairolt Kakko35:28
    870FINTurun Visat (498)+2:07:24Jaakko Lehto40:00
    871FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+2:07:26Markku Brummer38:30
    872FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+2:07:33Matti Juva39:01
    873FINNavi 7 (693)+2:07:33Maarit Partanen38:14
    874FINSomeron Esa (771)+2:07:35Sampo Virtanen35:15
    875LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+2:07:37Dzintars Lakis40:52
    876FINOK77 5 (868)+2:07:47Roope Summanen42:28
    877LATBriksnis (656)+2:07:50Ints Kalnins34:54
    878FINNeliveto (803)+2:07:53Juha Paturi34:05
    879FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+2:07:58Simo Kntti32:17
    880FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+2:08:07Mattias Skog35:56
    881FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+2:08:08Jari Turto34:16
    882FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+2:08:26Marko Mikkola43:31
    883FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+2:08:30Kauko Miettinen39:08
    884NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+2:08:46Tor Ove Hallem33:17
    885FINTelko (1531)+2:08:49Svante Pahlman31:47
    886FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+2:08:50Rami Kimari36:53
    887FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+2:08:57Matias Huida40:39
    888FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+2:09:01Jouko Eronen34:39
    889FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+2:09:04Frank Ahlmark37:44
    890FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:09:16Sami Aalto31:24
    891FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:09:17Jorma Nissil32:31
    892FINOP (857)+2:09:19Antti Jussila36:24
    893FINRasti K18 (1064)+2:09:29Mikko Saarnio29:26
    894FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+2:10:03Sami Leppnen34:48
    895FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:10:07Pekka Muukkonen28:35
    896FINNavi 3 (1283)+2:10:11Niko Ihalainen32:52
    897FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+2:10:13Simo Vilhunen37:02
    898FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+2:10:14Paavo Vtj36:39
    899FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+2:10:21Juha Himanen36:31
    900FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+2:10:26Arne Sgfors29:32
    901FINHerraseura (708)+2:10:28Olli Herranen32:18
    902FINeLadies (685)+2:10:30Marjut Varpula35:04
    903FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+2:10:34Kimmo Klemola42:21
    904FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+2:10:34Ilpo Pitkniemi31:25
    905FINTamrock (1081)+2:10:35Eero Makkonen33:38
    906FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+2:10:35Urho Hintikka40:22
    907FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+2:10:44Koskenvuo Juha31:07
    908FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+2:10:46Rami Haapakangas44:26
    909FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+2:10:49Petri Iloviita42:38
    910FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+2:10:52Mika Seppl37:11
    911FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+2:11:01Arto Muhonen32:32
    912FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+2:11:02Timo Ahlroth35:30
    913FINX-Boomarit (1318)+2:11:03Antti Lauslahti41:52
    914FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+2:11:10Asko Inkinen46:00
    915FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+2:11:13Juha Mkinen43:41
    916FINSulzer (1160)+2:11:15Anssi Lehtonen38:01
    917FINOYS Vapari (1058)+2:11:16Anni Hokkanen35:37
    918FINKunto Kaverit (995)+2:11:17Harri Kaipainen40:19
    919FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+2:11:19Esa Tuokko31:24
    920FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+2:11:27Timo Ahonen38:33
    921FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:11:48Jarmo Joutsensaari29:13
    922FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+2:11:50Jukka Saari36:17
    923FINTarpian Suunta (599)+2:11:56Teppo Salmia35:14
    924FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+2:11:58Aleksanteri Siikjrvi50:26
    925FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+2:12:03Sampsa Eloranta33:44
    926FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+2:12:06Kari Jylh34:35
    927FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+2:12:13Juha Kankaanp33:02
    928FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+2:12:16Harri Prssinen31:20
    929FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+2:12:16Santeri Leskinen36:38
    930FINLappeen Siniset (787)+2:12:18Isra Alatalo41:09
    931FINTeam Tommila (719)+2:12:21Taneli Tommila43:12
    932FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+2:12:25Ville Holma41:55
    933FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+2:12:36Timo Rantala35:56
    934FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:12:37Heikki Niininen29:45
    935FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+2:12:43Ville Pikkarainen37:25
    936FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+2:12:45Esa Manninen33:29
    937GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+2:12:49Charles Daniel42:59
    938FINIivolan Team (636)+2:12:53Samuli Kolu34:24
    939FINLepatiittos2 (938)+2:13:03Arttu Hyvnen33:44
    940FINSuunnaton Into (443)+2:13:04Markku Vesalainen32:56
    941FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+2:13:23Matti Kaijansinkko48:41
    942FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+2:13:28Petri Hulkko33:28
    943FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+2:13:29Riku Khknen33:38
    944FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+2:13:31Raino Lampinen35:49
    945FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+2:13:31Marko Lehto39:04
    946FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:13:35Heikki Frilander30:16
    947FINTeam Keisanen (842)+2:13:40Olli Keisanen35:43
    948FINPllikt (958)+2:13:40Mikko Ylikopsa35:15
    949FINOK Trian 7 (863)+2:13:46Kleo Ketonen32:14
    950FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+2:13:49Jarkko Suokas32:48
    951FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+2:13:50Ante Pettersson47:00
    952FINBarkit pll (1060)+2:13:54Jari Hagman37:02
    953FINLemin Eskot (1123)+2:14:01Janne Kinttu36:03
    954FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+2:14:05Vesa Musto36:27
    955FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+2:14:09Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki47:54
    956FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:14:15Antti PI Huovinen30:15
    957FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:14:18Eero Kujansuu30:35
    958FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+2:14:19Antti Vist40:33
    959UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:14:20YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO31:11
    960FINPrssi ry (1395)+2:14:25Kalle Jokinen34:08
    961FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:14:30Anneli Lvsund32:43
    962FINRastiaasit (933)+2:14:33Katariina Komi38:41
    963FINFunctio Laesa (720)+2:14:33Mika Kemppi35:46
    964FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+2:14:33Eero Syrj36:12
    965FINHRUP (983)+2:14:35Ville Valakari30:10
    966FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+2:14:40Johannes Kolu35:25
    967FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+2:14:40Maarit Pekkala34:40
    968FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+2:14:43Vin Katajisto44:30
    969FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+2:14:45Anniina Jormanainen35:32
    970FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+2:14:45Jukka Leinonen45:39
    971FINHal Bro (830)+2:14:48Jaani Nurisalo41:44
    972FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+2:14:56Keijo Lakkinen38:47
    973FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+2:15:08Sakari Hnninen42:49
    974FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+2:15:16Juho Sajomaa52:20
    975NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+2:15:28yvind Thmt31:32
    976FINSweco (817)+2:15:37Eki Lehtimki50:02
    977FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+2:15:42Harri Virkkala38:00
    978FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:16:05Rauli Karppinen32:58
    979FINRasti/C (1415)+2:16:10Sampo Turunen36:32
    980FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+2:16:21Antti Pihlajamaa47:09
    981FINEDX (1494)+2:16:29Harri Hakaste33:21
    982FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:16:32Ari Linna30:44
    983FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:16:33Aino Saranko33:12
    984FINDentina (1131)+2:16:38Konsta Naumanen35:34
    985SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+2:16:40Jakob Redtzer37:25
    986FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+2:16:44Jarmo Menp36:54
    987FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+2:16:46Pekka Laasonen40:24
    988FINTekes InnOK (1109)+2:16:55Olavi Kernen45:40
    989FINTupifast (910)+2:16:59Vesa Virtanen52:52
    990FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+2:17:02Jouni Teppo39:08
    991FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+2:17:03Aki Lintumki38:31
    992FINTsmis-Team (911)+2:17:05Marko Paananen41:52
    993FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+2:17:09Petri Savisto43:25
    994FINKananpojat (916)+2:17:17Aki Kyckling32:47
    995FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+2:17:18Tanja Etu-Huitti36:13
    996FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+2:17:23Markku Okkonen37:40
    997FINLekapojat (1560)+2:17:44Lng Ossi45:00
    998FINTurengin RC (551)+2:17:46Eetu Merilinen30:07
    999FINHrt Lampaat (474)+2:17:56Simo Norema39:00
    1000FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+2:18:02Pertti Kuosmanen52:28
    1001FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:18:03Janne Laukkanen31:17
    1002FIN2Einsteins (930)+2:18:10Tero Tuppurainen40:27
    1003FINHRUP 2 (1510)+2:18:16Heikki Valkonen37:51
    1004FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:18:18Rolf Helander34:20
    1005FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+2:18:22Kai Yli-Sipil38:40
    1006FINRastihaukat (739)+2:18:24Teemu Siniranta42:03
    1007FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+2:18:28Jarmo Salonen38:42
    1008LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:18:32Aivars Tihane36:48
    1009FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+2:18:35Sanna Korsimo49:03
    1010FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:18:45Pauli Huhtiniemi32:29
    1011FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:18:51Pasi Himil35:28
    1012FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:18:53Veli-Matti Jalli36:58
    1013FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:19:00Seppo Kylliinen40:30
    1014FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:19:05Matti Alasuvanto34:30
    1015FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+2:19:18Harri Lepist39:09
    1016FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+2:19:20Anssi Ljungberg40:41
    1017FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:19:24Kari Elovaara33:15
    1018FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+2:19:27Tapio ijl51:22
    1019FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:19:36Petri Vliharju32:03
    1020FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:19:48Kimmo Koivuniemi34:30
    1021FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:19:49Seppo Kukko36:38
    1022FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+2:20:11Petri Aaltonen37:57
    1023FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:20:32Arttu Renvall36:14
    1024SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:20:35Tom Svensson52:58
    1025FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+2:20:37Pekka Suomalainen34:27
    1026FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+2:20:39Kari Heikura41:46
    1027FINNavi 5 (791)+2:20:41Sami Paakkunainen43:30
    1028FINNavi 6 (774)+2:20:44Lasse Kanerva42:48
    1029FINPss Viiraa (763)+2:20:47Jari Nousiainen45:25
    1030FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+2:20:56Martti Mki42:00
    1031FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+2:21:01Harri Hiltunen44:05
    1032FINOulun Reipas (789)+2:21:02Marko Kela39:05
    1033FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:21:08Niilo Melkas29:09
    1034FINTeam Laardi (1278)+2:21:10Sampo Haavasoja42:18
    1035FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+2:22:02Hanna Aho43:13
    1036FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:22:27Markus Suominen32:12
    1037FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:22:29Joel Koch38:53
    1038FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:22:34Sven Eriksson36:12
    1039FINIBM Sport club (1396)+2:22:36Jouni Huttunen46:12
    1040FINQvantel (1445)+2:22:48Jari Alamaa36:47
    1041FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+2:22:50Reijo Krook37:39
    1042FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+2:23:01Jouni Rantanen43:58
    1043FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+2:23:09Petri Majuri37:24
    1044FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:24:02Henri Munukka34:52
    1045FINNavi 8 (931)+2:24:06Santtu Virjula37:23
    1046FINVTT (767)+2:24:12Risto Parikka38:00
    1047FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+2:24:20Matti Joensuu40:33
    1048FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:24:27Matleena Lindeqvist33:07
    1049FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:24:35Samuel Hippi32:34
    1050FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+2:24:43Heikki Hietalahti40:12
    1051FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+2:24:49Mikko Paunu41:22
    1052FINSolf IK (496)+2:25:12Stefan Hstman34:15
    1053FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:25:19Markku Rty33:12
    1054FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:25:26Markku Oikarinen38:21
    1055FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+2:25:29Timo Suokonautio39:35
    1056FINSalon Viesti (1029)+2:25:40Kari Vigelius41:39
    1057FINDroit (1366)+2:25:46Erkka Hautamki41:32
    1058FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+2:25:48Mikko Heinikoski38:01
    1059FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+2:25:49Mikko Pellikka41:21
    1060FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+2:25:55Marko Saarinen41:23
    1061FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:26:09Juhana Suurnkki38:44
    1062FINDigita (1206)+2:26:10Ossi Ilveskoski35:18
    1063FINNabla (794)+2:26:15Mika Koivu44:54
    1064FINCADS Team (1226)+2:26:16Pia Heinonen42:35
    1065FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:26:36Vesa Laurila41:29
    1066FINSPYMS (778)+2:26:38Jarkko Luukkanen41:36
    1067FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:26:44Jaakko Kokkonen32:32
    1068FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:27:08Timo Konttinen36:51
    1069FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:27:17Henri Mtt39:58
    1070FINTT226 (629)+2:27:23Marko Myllymki42:59
    1071FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+2:27:32Timo Korhonen38:10
    1072ESTOK West (570)+2:27:33Indrek Viikmaa47:45
    1073FINEricsson SK (939)+2:27:34Pauli Mki-Pollari36:43
    1074FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:27:35Tommi Salminen30:38
    1075FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+2:27:44Ulf Merihein34:12
    1076FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:27:47Heikki Haarajoki33:36
    1077FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+2:27:56Angelica Lindqvist40:28
    1078FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:28:01Risto Oksanen38:11
    1079FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+2:28:02Arto Kuokka46:45
    1080FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:28:09Jukka Kaikkonen36:36
    1081FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+2:28:11Eero Nevalainen37:15
    1082FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+2:28:13Anssi Hakola37:50
    1083FINSports by LUT (1210)+2:28:14Vesa Tanskanen44:57
    1084FINsalparasti (1235)+2:28:26Juha-Matti Lemponen38:45
    1085FINTeam SOSE (1078)+2:28:36Kaisa Haverinen48:31
    1086FINViLLE Team (1465)+2:28:39Aku Silvenius53:00
    1087FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+2:29:03Seppo Vtinen40:08
    1088FINSeNaatti (1443)+2:29:10Tuomas Pusa45:16
    1089FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+2:29:14Mika Viertola45:24
    1090FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+2:29:15Akseli Galkin42:09
    1091FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:29:40Rantanen Jari38:48
    1092FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+2:29:42Markku Nikki44:26
    1093FINTurun Puristus (790)+2:29:43Tiitus Unhola39:06
    1094FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+2:29:46Antti Hongisto48:47
    1095FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+2:29:50Jarkko Rihko45:41
    1096FINAtria (942)+2:29:56Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti37:41
    1097FINPYVMM (742)+2:30:01Jonne Eskola51:54
    1098FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+2:30:01Hannu Tamminen42:52
    1099FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+2:30:04Olli Luukainen-Foa40:15
    1100DENStronger Together (895)+2:30:05Juha Holster35:45
    1101FINAjokoirat (1145)+2:30:07Arto Aspelin42:44
    1102FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+2:30:15Yrj Haapala47:11
    1103FINEKI (1382)+2:30:16Joonas Lehtonen40:03
    1104FINPetj 246 (1336)+2:30:23Aapo Sottinen38:46
    1105FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+2:30:26Aki Haasala43:15
    1106FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+2:30:38Markku Karro42:03
    1107FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+2:31:00Martti Anttila44:13
    1108FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+2:31:33Risto Pura38:22
    1109FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+2:31:36Paavo Tahkola43:46
    1110FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+2:31:36Heikki Ahtiainen52:21
    1111FINSK Samperi (874)+2:31:40Pasi Suvitie32:26
    1112FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+2:31:42Antti Poikela53:30
    1113FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+2:31:42Ismo Ryhnen45:41
    1114FINPydn ymprys (1519)+2:31:55Anni Hrknen37:06
    1115FINKilon Kipint (1240)+2:31:59Mia Muhonen40:49
    1116FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+2:32:03Roosa Metsola34:11
    1117FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+2:32:05Jussi Eskelinen40:30
    1118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+2:32:08Veikko Tiainen46:02
    1119FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+2:32:09Markus Nygrd37:53
    1120FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+2:32:10Seppo Vist34:08
    1121FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+2:32:23Esa Niemist53:29
    1122FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+2:33:05Aleksi Lyytikinen46:39
    1123FINFTA (954)+2:33:08Esa Jmsen32:03
    1124FINTeam Allback (1317)+2:33:13Mikko Kyllnen45:33
    1125FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+2:33:14Petri Maunula37:45
    1126FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+2:33:23Haapakoski Tiina36:17
    1127FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+2:33:40Ella Jurvakainen46:39
    1128FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+2:33:52Juha Vasarainen43:24
    1129FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+2:33:55Pauli Eskelinen54:46
    1130FINRastin Pojat (1406)+2:34:10Janne Turpiainen35:44
    1131FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+2:34:22Pasi Huttunen40:36
    1132FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+2:34:37Pekka Rissanen33:51
    1133FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+2:34:46Tanja Mntyl33:18
    1134FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+2:34:55Mika Penttil35:26
    1135FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+2:34:55Jussi Lintunen39:13
    1136FINLounapartio (1161)+2:34:55Mikko Piira35:39
    1137FINPargas IF 2 (587)+2:34:59Anders Brink33:48
    1138FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+2:35:05Tuomo Kuosmanen32:55
    1139FINOP 2 (892)+2:35:17Kalle Laine29:42
    1140FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:35:27Jari Ahto31:02
    1141FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+2:35:33Sakari Heikkinen39:04
    1142LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+2:35:36Aiva Klepere33:05
    1143FINTytt (1556)+2:35:38Kaisa Jauhiainen37:43
    1144FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+2:35:38Antti-Pekka Valli37:02
    1145FINDatactica (1073)+2:35:40Tanja Ilomki40:30
    1146FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:35:43Timo Siivonen30:12
    1147FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+2:35:46Janne Rekonen35:30
    1148FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+2:35:53Jussi Rytknen44:21
    1149FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+2:36:02Kimmo Pahkala42:01
    1150FINJYY Jopa (1107)+2:36:11Teppo Salminen45:10
    1151FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+2:36:31Matti Tlli41:35
    1152FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+2:36:33Marja Vuorinen42:39
    1153FINKntit (823)+2:36:39Tommy Nordstrm35:59
    1154FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+2:36:40Tuukka Toivonen39:32
    1155FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+2:36:43Kimmo Lassila40:24
    1156FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+2:36:44Anni Inkil30:01
    1157FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+2:37:17Jukka Honkasaari33:22
    1158FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+2:37:28Markus Erpolku43:26
    1159FINTP Gourp (1095)+2:37:56Antti Korpikallio36:38
    1160GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:38:17John McCullough38:36
    1161FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+2:38:36Eemeli Lantta43:38
    1162FINEnonPojat (1570)+2:38:40jarkko turunen44:31
    1163FINJre (1492)+2:39:12Kari Kyyrnen43:00
    1164FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+2:39:13Matti Turunen39:13
    1165FINGauss-Krger (1418)+2:39:50Teemu Haapala42:02
    1166FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+2:40:42Uniak Sukram30:07
    1167FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+2:41:03Jussi Alakoskela43:11
    1168FINSelviytyjt (1120)+2:41:11Antti Lehtomki44:07
    1169FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+2:41:14Valtteri Meriruoko41:23
    1170FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+2:41:18Mika Kurkilahti34:51
    1171FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+2:41:28Jarmo Leppnen39:50
    1172FINSelkien Sisu (921)+2:41:32Arto Hlinen35:06
    1173FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+2:41:43Osku Kiviniemi37:08
    1174FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+2:41:45Marko Hietanen45:52
    1175FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+2:41:48Lina Lindfors38:43
    1176FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+2:41:54Matti Kankaanp51:52
    1177FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+2:42:04Veikko Laasanen46:29
    1178FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+2:42:05Marko Toivo51:10
    1179FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+2:42:36Rasmus Vainionp41:13
    1180FINMatrix (1386)+2:42:37Tuomo Lempiinen54:35
    1181FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+2:42:47Hannu Tiusanen36:39
    1182FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+2:42:58Ville Heikkil43:49
    1183FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+2:43:13Tomi Tissari40:25
    1184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+2:43:18Riku Sauso38:36
    1185FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+2:43:21Mika Vuorimaa1:05:01
    1186FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+2:43:29Jonne Jutila40:34
    1187FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+2:43:43Nina Asikainen37:19
    1188FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+2:43:55Veijo Salmi33:05
    1189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+2:43:59Jaakko Lahti37:37
    1190FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+2:44:10Mikko Mkip51:50
    1191FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+2:44:15Mika Tiihonen36:24
    1192FINSerkkujen y (1027)+2:44:17Pasi Valjakka43:26
    1193FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+2:44:18Pekka Suvitaival33:47
    1194FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+2:44:21Milla Pirskanen53:57
    1195FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+2:44:25Tuomas Mikkola51:57
    1196FINTeam Proxion (1468)+2:44:27Jaakko Visnen37:44
    1197FINESE Tiimi (1185)+2:44:31Kimmo Ristolainen53:04
    1198FINVnkypannu (802)+2:44:36Jarkko Leka37:50
    1199FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+2:44:36Lasse Kaunismki39:57
    1200FINME Pummit (1287)+2:44:40Jukka Pkkil41:55
    1201FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+2:44:43Tero Kiiski1:05:23
    1202FINHintsusti OK (1183)+2:45:17Osmo Aho47:41
    1203FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+2:45:26Markku Galkin50:36
    1204LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+2:45:41Dainis Krievins39:57
    1205FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+2:46:03Jani Ojapelto48:23
    1206FINIisalmen Visa (734)+2:46:08Sini Karvonen45:31
    1207FINVaadin (1193)+2:46:11Sami Ekblad43:09
    1208FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+2:46:12Jussi Hrknen42:54
    1209FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+2:46:16Hannu Hirsivaara49:14
    1210FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+2:46:17Heikki Kuoppala53:33
    1211FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+2:46:31Timo Vanhala36:31
    1212FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+2:46:36Vesa Valkiala1:00:32
    1213FINRastiketut 2 (833)+2:46:43Hannu Pienimki49:28
    1214FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+2:46:48Pekka Uusitalo43:44
    1215FINJukolauta (1564)+2:46:52Ilari Jyrkk51:26
    1216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+2:47:01Kari Virtanen36:20
    1217FINMattersoft (1424)+2:47:04Jarkko Halme46:07
    1218FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+2:47:13Humppi Susan58:45
    1219FINRejlers (1265)+2:47:15Pekka Martikainen38:29
    1220FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+2:47:17Lauri Vallittu38:57
    1221FINMS Parma 9 (855)+2:47:20Markku Keskitalo32:15
    1222FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+2:47:22Jani Rutanen44:25
    1223FINPaha Rasti (664)+2:48:24Marko Niemel1:00:53
    1224FINVierestohi (1300)+2:48:41Jouni Karhumaa56:38
    1225FINToiska (810)+2:48:52Uula Ranta41:05
    1226FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+2:49:05Liisa Naskali48:02
    1227FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+2:49:07Lotta Kuuteri45:29
    1228FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+2:49:11Hanna Siven32:28
    1229FINRamboll Finland (1268)+2:49:32Jani Tuovinen30:55
    1230FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+2:49:38Teemu Suurnkki40:08
    1231FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+2:49:46Santtu Rberg42:59
    1232FINOK77 6 (840)+2:49:58Johan Uusimki45:09
    1233FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+2:50:12Matti Salonen34:35
    1234FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+2:50:20Tuomo Ronkainen43:18
    1235FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+2:50:24Tapio Jakobsson29:57
    1236FINSyv pummi (1167)+2:50:28 Mrsky|48:49
    1237FINVarnitsa (922)+2:50:31Juho Salonen39:34
    1238FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+2:50:39Eero Leppkorpi39:06
    1239FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+2:51:45Hannu Whrn32:28
    1240FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+2:51:58Antero Vornanen52:35
    1241FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+2:51:59Piero Zoglia46:11
    1242FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+2:52:01Jouko Anttila50:26
    1243FINKompassibois (1232)+2:52:42Jorma Rissanen56:32
    1244FINTrafix (1178)+2:52:44Sakari Lindholm55:46
    1245FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+2:53:10Niklas Takala41:01
    1246FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+2:53:17Tanja Kumara41:25
    1247FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+2:53:31Jari Puntanen31:59
    1248FINPetolintu 2 (943)+2:53:34Lari Jyrhm30:58
    1249FINNokian Torpedo (980)+2:53:48Matti-Olavi Vartiala40:10
    1250FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+2:54:05Janne Simonen1:03:32
    1251FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+2:54:07Jarno Mynttinen43:57
    1252FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+2:54:51Paavo Arvola40:37
    1253FINVeikkaus (800)+2:54:52Marko Soikkeli1:00:01
    1254FINCSC (1110)+2:54:54Jari Miettinen50:24
    1255FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+2:55:09Mika Nurminen53:39
    1256FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+2:55:36Ilkka Kontkanen54:31
    1257FINVierivt sammalet (965)+2:55:47Jussi Riku36:56
    1258FINLost Bastards (1096)+2:55:49Christian Lindgren39:11
    1259FINTsmmts (1434)+2:56:05Ruurik Holm38:27
    1260FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+2:56:07Ari Pekka Pasanen52:08
    1261FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+2:56:56Timo Erkkil35:21
    1262FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+2:56:57Timo Jokisuu52:53
    1263FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+2:57:05Ari-Tapio Toivonen54:32
    1264FINJlkijristys (1400)+2:57:24Marika Huovinen38:42
    1265FINOK77 7 (998)+2:57:26Juha Halonen43:20
    1266FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+2:57:36Waltteri Volotinen32:46
    1267FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+2:57:37Oula Pulju50:08
    1268FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+2:58:01Mika Sokka38:11
    1269FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+2:58:21Johan Lindholm51:23
    1270FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+2:59:13Ilpo Alanko55:52
    1271FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+2:59:13Mika Tahvanainen40:41
    1272FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+2:59:14Tuomas Sorsa35:38
    1273FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+2:59:18Pasi Huuskonen52:33
    1274FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+2:59:23Jussi Mkinen47:53
    1275FINTeam Koo (1157)+2:59:23Keijo Ollikainen38:21
    1276FINMustat Veljet (1329)+2:59:25Emilia Oljemark59:48
    1277FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+2:59:27Olli Puhakka44:49
    1278FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+2:59:34Bjrn Forsen36:25
    1279FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+2:59:35Osmo Saarikoski53:35
    1280FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+2:59:36Keijo Kiviluoma35:57
    1281FINSpektrum (1496)+2:59:51Sandra Kulla57:40
    1282FINIF Femman 4 (845)+2:59:55Roland Hst39:41
    1283FINMaksimaiset (1379)+3:00:09Tapio Maksimainen28:21
    1284FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+3:00:16Misa Myllyrinne38:26
    1285FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+3:00:20Eetu Parkkinen39:18
    1286FINMets Forest (1158)+3:00:27Marko Yljrvi40:55
    1287FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+3:00:28Konsta Kallio41:52
    1288FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+3:00:35Erkki Laukkanen35:40
    1289FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+3:00:53Christer Jensen33:01
    1290FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+3:01:04Anssi Pajuoja56:05
    1291FINLets get LOST (957)+3:01:34Joonatan Haavisto51:18
    1292FINLauttapartio (1408)+3:02:27Atte sterholm42:59
    1293FINTeam Lakka (1482)+3:02:28Emmi Lehkonen34:22
    1294FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+3:05:08Jouni Nikkeri33:52
    1295FINPttk (1425)+3:05:32Santeri Virtanen43:16
    1296FINContact force (1103)+3:05:33Marko Myller41:27
    1297FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+3:05:34Daniel Sarin45:03
    1298FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+3:05:40Tomi Tamlander37:06
    1299FINABB SK (1224)+3:05:45Olli Kinnunen43:31
    1300FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:05:48Kimmo Kerkknen37:44
    1301FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+3:05:49Aleksi Friman37:55
    1302FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+3:05:50Janne Kontola39:46
    1303FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+3:05:53Alpo Virtanen43:56
    1304FINKohta lytyy (1125)+3:05:59Marko Luhtala39:18
    1305FINRaKiNa (1308)+3:06:15Anna Alanen41:21
    1306FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+3:06:16Harri Paloheimo51:27
    1307FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+3:06:19Katariina Mahkonen1:00:28
    1308FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+3:06:53Oskari Pirttikoski1:12:10
    1309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+3:08:53Juho Salminen39:16
    1310FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+3:08:57Harri Henttonen36:14
    1311FINP-KR (459)+3:09:00Janne Natri47:03
    1312FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:09:00Samuli Saarinen29:42
    1313FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+3:09:08Jarmo Lintukangas46:50
    1314FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+3:09:18Eero Rautiainen53:39
    1315FINOC Tuska (1289)+3:09:24Mikael Honkala45:31
    1316FINTSE for the Future (1105)+3:09:25Juha Panula-Ontto1:56:31
    1317FINHihhulit (1472)+3:09:28Tiina Jrvinen47:05
    1318FINValio Nestle (1302)+3:09:29Lasse Jaakkola42:16
    1319FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+3:09:31Hannu Kurki40:33
    1320FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+3:09:34Arto Pitkm37:16
    1321FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+3:10:37Marko Vainio45:52
    1322FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+3:10:41Riku Lehtil47:36
    1323FINKanin tahti (1447)+3:10:47Rami Aaltonen45:19
    1324FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+3:10:49Raimo Maljanen53:34
    1325FINLostBoys (1286)+3:10:49Marko Karjalainen45:06
    1326FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+3:11:53Jyri Lehto51:28
    1327FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+3:12:19Mikaela Borgman42:36
    1328FINMessnthen (1280)+3:12:31Harri Simola42:36
    1329FINArk United 2 (1420)+3:12:38Nina Landi40:59
    1330FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+3:12:47Timo Kurki44:31
    1331FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+3:15:00Hannu Kauppinen48:31
    1332FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+3:15:03Vesa-Matti Matikainen43:04
    1333FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+3:15:10Juha Visnen34:17
    1334FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+3:15:50Esko Leppniemi45:51
    1335FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+3:16:03Mikko Orpana46:30
    1336FINFUK1 (1428)+3:16:05William Cristovam47:03
    1337FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+3:16:10Paula Paasimaa1:19:46
    1338FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+3:16:25Pivi Prnnen32:34
    1339FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+3:16:35Juha Toivonen38:11
    1340FINAjolinja (1069)+3:16:44Pasi Luukko47:02
    1341FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+3:16:59Juhani Mkinen40:50
    1342FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+3:17:36Valtteri Putkonen1:03:27
    1343FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+3:18:00Matti Myllynen32:37
    1344FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+3:18:57Ulla Vilkman46:41
    1345FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+3:18:58Miika Mkel45:54
    1346FINOC Utmanare (908)+3:19:01Jussi Tamminen45:54
    1347FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+3:19:52Patrik Forsman40:20
    1348FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+3:19:53Olli-Matti Mikkola38:50
    1349FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+3:19:53Heikki Halonen34:17
    1350FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+3:19:55Tapio Vuolle50:46
    1351FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+3:19:55Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen1:00:20
    1352FINTieto (1141)+3:20:18Teemu Hmlinen38:11
    1353FINMetos (963)+3:20:55Jari Visnen32:49
    1354FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+3:23:50Panu Pesonen55:00
    1355FINPVTUTKL (1106)+3:25:36Antti Peltokangas37:33
    1356FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+3:25:45Juha Niemist39:33
    1357FINSonnin Suti (1312)+3:26:21Mats Sderlund40:03
    1358FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+3:26:25Mikko Nousiainen42:39
    1359FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+3:26:29Kari Kujala1:09:16
    1360FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+3:26:31Eelis Jauhiainen1:09:07
    1361FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+3:26:46Mikko Ikonen43:02
    1362FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+3:27:16Rasmus Hakonen47:31
    1363FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+3:27:19Sami Muranen57:54
    1364FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+3:27:19Ville Pekkinen37:32
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+3:27:26Jussi Mkitalo53:29
    1366FINEspoo Expos (1213)+3:27:39Jussi Saaristo59:15
    1367FINNet Man (1363)+3:27:44Tomi Miettunen1:03:43
    1368FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+3:28:46Jaska Vepslinen43:31
    1369FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+3:29:02Risto Karppinen1:02:29
    1370FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+3:29:09Jukka Laukkanen46:48
    1371FINHkkilijt (1339)+3:29:23Anuliina Putkinen55:44
    1372FINValmet Tampere (1079)+3:29:26Tuomas Etula30:58
    1373FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+3:29:33Kari Puttonen38:52
    1374FINPiiroiset (1228)+3:29:38Sini Paasikivi47:03
    1375FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+3:29:39Anni Lemmetty56:53
    1376FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+3:30:07Aki Nevalainen41:52
    1377FININUS (1134)+3:30:20Juri Kuokkanen42:54
    1378FINSweco 2 (1358)+3:31:00Viljami Hovi38:02
    1379FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+3:31:07Mikko Makkonen38:01
    1380FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+3:31:08Joonas Jaakkola44:02
    1381FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+3:31:49Mikko Korpi34:21
    1382FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+3:31:51Markku Loukusa33:26
    1383FINLouhelan Woima (822)+3:32:01Mikko Matilainen38:57
    1384FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+3:32:02Jani Riihinen41:41
    1385FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+3:32:05Anne Salomaa38:23
    1386FINWIO Team (1115)+3:32:08Heikki Mattila34:35
    1387FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+3:32:58Marjo Ojala35:52
    1388FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+3:32:58Kari Ovaskainen47:31
    1389FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+3:33:40Tuomo Vetelinen55:27
    1390FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+3:34:56Reijo Lahtinen41:37
    1391FINSkrinnarit (1285)+3:36:19Timo Rantanen42:54
    1392FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+3:36:31Tiia Risnen57:24
    1393FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+3:36:52Jaakko Havola51:32
    1394FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+3:36:55Lotta Kunttu47:41
    1395FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+3:37:17Mikko Peltoniemi1:03:28
    1396FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+3:37:46Timo Herranen39:57
    1397FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+3:37:52Markku Riittinen52:56
    1398FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+3:37:55Mikko Kuusio43:36
    1399FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+3:37:59Marko Paakkola53:51
    1400FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+3:44:13Vesa Harjula41:29
    1401FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+3:44:43Mika Raitola48:06
    1402FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+3:46:00Tapani Mattus37:06
    1403FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+3:46:03Jani Elo42:53
    1404FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+3:46:08Paavo Sillanp43:36
    1405FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+3:46:21Teemu Uusitalo53:48
    1406FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+3:47:06Harri Valasma40:25
    1407FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+3:47:48Pekka Verkasalo1:04:43
    1408FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+3:48:06Outi Holopainen46:39
    1409FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+3:49:14Tuukka Peiponen53:44
    1410FINLKS (1376)+3:49:32Mikko Kamppinen37:27
    1411FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+3:50:18Jouni Hyttinen48:02
    1412FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+3:50:31Noora Heino33:49
    1413FINKoneen Kerho (779)+3:50:37Ville Lipsonen45:16
    1414FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+3:51:12Kim Kavander44:04
    1415FINATC EFHK (1279)+3:51:57Matti Vanha-aho1:00:04
    1416FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+3:52:00Fanny Torro1:01:30
    1417FINSyv Pty (1446)+3:52:01Antti Ahola1:10:09
    1418FINEtte Lyd (1291)+3:54:28Jussi Villikka58:05
    1419FINTeam Armas (1333)+3:56:04Visa Palonen46:02
    1420FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+3:57:00Culberg Kevin30:23
    1421FINRasti-UHO (1338)+3:58:51Eetu Kielo46:23
    1422FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+3:59:21Mika Horttanainen47:47
    1423FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+4:00:01Kari Kurikkaoja40:32
    1424FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+4:00:04Ilkka Halso42:38
    1425FINHermannin kri (1241)+4:00:07Reijo Malinen42:23
    1426FINScanpole (1530)+4:01:59Sami Lehtoranta38:58
    1427FINRistin Kilta (812)+4:02:50Lauri Ahlberg44:52
    1428FINBajamajavat (1416)+4:03:39Antti Kummunmki44:33
    1429FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+4:03:50Kaisa Liesmki1:01:19
    1430FINEksym 360 (1294)+4:04:06Arttu Kleemola53:21
    1431FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+4:04:14Kimmo Laukkanen51:50
    1432FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+4:04:36Markku Hyvnen39:06
    1433FINTeam Supponen (1251)+4:04:53Sanna Supponen44:56
    1434FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+4:05:00Mikko Hovi50:33
    1435FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+4:05:04Juri Virkki1:14:30
    1436FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+4:05:37Matti Karsikas51:27
    1437FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+4:09:08Ville Syrj52:41
    1438FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+4:09:10Joona Vlilehto52:59
    1439FINErs seura (1205)+4:09:10Jari-Pekka Rantala58:41
    1440FINKarjalainen (1394)+4:09:12Anton Rinta-Jouppi45:04
    1441FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+4:09:15Petja Aaltoluoto46:32
    1442FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+4:09:17Tommi Hkkinen48:11
    1443FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+4:09:24Mika Hasu50:10
    1444FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+4:09:55Ville Hmlinen1:15:54
    1445FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+4:10:02Aaro Korhonen50:17
    1446FINCurious Al (1480)+4:13:32Vikram Kamath1:25:09
    1447FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+4:14:52 Riikonen|1:25:31
    1448FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+4:15:17Kauko Laukkanen50:14
    1449FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+4:16:07Riikka Lautamo48:31
    1450FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+4:16:16Lasse Maunula1:44:31
    1451FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+4:19:57Kimmo Juhala58:40
    1452FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+4:19:58Mari Petrelius1:00:42
    1453DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+4:22:30Tuomas Yrttiaho52:22
    1454FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+4:23:13Hannu Maijala52:01
    1455FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+4:24:16Timo Virtanen47:25
    1456FINKnut Posse (1517)+4:25:15Ville Erkkil45:07
    1457FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+4:25:26Juha Ikonen47:17
    1458FINSK SK (1305)+4:27:02Risto Salmela1:07:59
    1459FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+4:31:45Janne Uusisuo59:18
    1460FINHakuna Matata (1324)+4:32:03Jukka Pesonen1:12:00
    1461FINHutimn (1571)+4:34:59Antti Hynninen1:05:31
    1462FINSaskan Talli (1441)+4:35:57Tuomo Virkola36:59
    1463FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+4:37:54Jori Karlsson1:56:42
    1464FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+4:40:37Roosa Toivakka1:00:38
    1465FINKilpparit (1527)+4:40:49Samu Kilpiinen1:01:50
    1466FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+4:45:00Jouni Kainulainen46:28
    1467FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+4:45:44Tiia Huuskonen1:05:28
    1468FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+4:52:31Antti Auvinen1:14:26
    1469FINLKS 2 (1431)+4:52:59Sara Mkel55:45
    1470FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+5:04:57Ilkka Hyypi1:24:37
    1471FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+5:14:24Erkki Soininen1:43:21
    1472FINBasware (1516)+5:15:34Erik Taavila1:06:40
    1473FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+5:21:38Jussi Rikala1:21:48
    1474FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+5:24:20Pekka Koljonen1:05:31
    1475FINSallan Karhut (1351)+5:29:06Asko Viitanen51:23
    1476FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+5:29:06Timo Riuttanen49:59
    1477FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+5:35:27Topi Pihko1:02:35
    1478FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+5:52:22Gardar Gislason57:29
    1479FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+5:53:15Anton Falkenberg1:17:21
    1480FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+6:09:47Mikko Nuutinen1:01:14
    1481FINAbloy Oy (1488)+6:20:30Mikko Viitala1:07:53
    1482FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+6:25:43Anna Keijonen1:10:55
    1483FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+7:21:37Juha Manninen53:11