jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+2:27:42Jakob Redtzer1:00:15
    1002FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:27:44Seppo Kylliinen1:01:02
    1003FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+2:27:45Tanja Etu-Huitti58:28
    1004FINDentina (1131)+2:27:46Konsta Naumanen58:30
    1005FINFunctio Laesa (720)+2:27:51Mika Kemppi1:00:52
    1006FINTsmis-Team (911)+2:27:53Marko Paananen1:04:28
    1007FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+2:27:54Aki Lintumki1:01:10
    1008SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:27:59Tom Svensson1:12:10
    1009FINTupifast (910)+2:28:43Vesa Virtanen1:16:24
    1010FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+2:28:48Markku Okkonen1:00:53
    1011FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:28:50Petri Vliharju53:05
    1012FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+2:29:07Jarmo Salonen1:01:09
    1013FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+2:29:11Keijo Lakkinen1:04:50
    1014FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:29:14Kari Elovaara54:53
    1015FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:29:29Arttu Renvall56:59
    1016FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+2:29:29Jukka Leinonen1:12:11
    1017FINHal Bro (830)+2:29:42Jaani Nurisalo1:08:26
    1018FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+2:29:44Pertti Kuosmanen1:15:58
    1019FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:29:48Jaakko Kokkonen47:24
    1020FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+2:29:51Kai Yli-Sipil1:01:57
    1021FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:29:57Markus Suominen51:30
    1022FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:30:02Sven Eriksson55:28
    1023FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:30:06Samuel Hippi49:53
    1024FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:30:08Niilo Melkas49:57
    1025FIN2Einsteins (930)+2:30:21Tero Tuppurainen1:04:26
    1026FINNavi 6 (774)+2:30:24Lasse Kanerva1:04:16
    1027FINPss Viiraa (763)+2:30:27Jari Nousiainen1:06:53
    1028FINVTT (767)+2:30:27Risto Parikka56:03
    1029FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+2:30:47Harri Lepist1:02:26
    1030FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+2:30:49Maarit Pekkala1:02:37
    1031FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+2:30:50Anssi Ljungberg1:03:59
    1032FINQvantel (1445)+2:30:55Jari Alamaa56:42
    1033FINNavi 8 (931)+2:30:56Santtu Virjula56:01
    1034FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+2:31:00Sakari Hnninen1:10:29
    1035FINOulun Reipas (789)+2:31:03Marko Kela1:00:54
    1036FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:31:22Henri Munukka54:00
    1037FINDigita (1206)+2:31:24Ossi Ilveskoski52:20
    1038FINNavi 5 (791)+2:31:33Sami Paakkunainen1:06:10
    1039FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:31:43Kimmo Koivuniemi58:13
    1040FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+2:31:58Vin Katajisto1:13:33
    1041FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:32:05Joel Koch1:00:17
    1042FINSolf IK (496)+2:32:11Stefan Hstman53:02
    1043FINLekapojat (1560)+2:32:41Lng Ossi1:11:45
    1044FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:32:45Matleena Lindeqvist53:13
    1045FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:32:47Jukka Kaikkonen53:02
    1046FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:32:49Timo Konttinen54:20
    1047FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+2:32:59Mikko Paunu1:01:20
    1048FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:33:20Juhana Suurnkki57:43
    1049FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+2:33:44Harri Hiltunen1:08:36
    1050FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+2:33:45Tapio ijl1:17:28
    1051FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+2:33:49Petri Majuri59:52
    1052FINSPYMS (778)+2:33:49Jarkko Luukkanen1:00:35
    1053FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:33:50Vesa Laurila1:00:31
    1054FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:33:56Heikki Haarajoki51:33
    1055FINIBM Sport club (1396)+2:34:15Jouni Huttunen1:09:39
    1056FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:34:23Tommi Salminen49:14
    1057FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:34:42Henri Mtt59:11
    1058FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:34:44Rantanen Jari55:40
    1059FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:34:50Risto Oksanen56:48
    1060FINTT226 (629)+2:34:52Marko Myllymki1:02:16
    1061FINTeam Laardi (1278)+2:34:56Sampo Haavasoja1:07:52
    1062FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+2:35:11Marko Saarinen1:02:27
    1063FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+2:35:13Arto Kuokka1:05:44
    1064FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+2:35:20Sanna Korsimo1:17:36
    1065FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+2:35:22Timo Suokonautio1:01:16
    1066FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:35:24Markku Oikarinen1:00:07
    1067FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+2:35:39Pekka Suomalainen1:01:17
    1068ESTOK West (570)+2:35:39Indrek Viikmaa1:07:39
    1069FINEricsson SK (939)+2:35:43Pauli Mki-Pollari56:40
    1070FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+2:35:46Petri Aaltonen1:05:20
    1071FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+2:36:16Martti Mki1:09:08
    1072DENStronger Together (895)+2:36:19Juha Holster53:47
    1073FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+2:36:21Jouni Rantanen1:09:06
    1074FINDroit (1366)+2:36:24Erkka Hautamki1:03:58
    1075FINAtria (942)+2:36:58Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti56:31
    1076FINTurun Puristus (790)+2:36:58Tiitus Unhola58:09
    1077FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+2:37:01Timo Korhonen59:27
    1078FINSK Samperi (874)+2:37:04Pasi Suvitie49:38
    1079FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+2:37:06Heikki Hietalahti1:04:23
    1080FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+2:37:24Markku Nikki1:03:56
    1081FINCADS Team (1226)+2:38:11Pia Heinonen1:06:18
    1082FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+2:38:13Reijo Krook1:04:50
    1083FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+2:38:13Mikko Pellikka1:05:33
    1084FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+2:38:27Eero Nevalainen59:19
    1085FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:38:31Markku Rty58:12
    1086FINFTA (954)+2:38:44Esa Jmsen49:27
    1087FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+2:38:44Ulf Merihein57:00
    1088FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+2:38:47Mikko Heinikoski1:02:48
    1089FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+2:38:49Hanna Aho1:11:48
    1090FINSports by LUT (1210)+2:39:21Vesa Tanskanen1:07:52
    1091FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+2:39:34Seppo Vist53:20
    1092FINSalon Viesti (1029)+2:40:06Kari Vigelius1:07:53
    1093FINNabla (794)+2:40:10Mika Koivu1:10:37
    1094FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:40:12Jari Ahto47:35
    1095FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+2:40:22Seppo Vtinen1:03:15
    1096FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+2:40:25Paavo Tahkola1:04:23
    1097FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+2:40:28Martti Anttila1:05:29
    1098FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+2:40:32Olli Luukainen-Foa1:02:31
    1099FINPetj 246 (1336)+2:40:40Aapo Sottinen1:00:51
    1100FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+2:40:42Angelica Lindqvist1:05:02
    1101FINAjokoirat (1145)+2:40:43Arto Aspelin1:05:08
    1102FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:40:48Timo Siivonen47:05
    1103FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+2:40:50Anssi Hakola1:02:15
    1104FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+2:40:52Antti Hongisto1:11:41
    1105FINPydn ymprys (1519)+2:40:56Anni Hrknen57:55
    1106FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+2:41:02Roosa Metsola54:58
    1107FINsalparasti (1235)+2:41:03Juha-Matti Lemponen1:03:10
    1108FINPYVMM (742)+2:41:07Jonne Eskola1:14:48
    1109FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+2:41:07Matti Joensuu1:09:08
    1110FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+2:41:08Akseli Galkin1:05:50
    1111FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+2:41:10Markus Nygrd58:42
    1112FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+2:41:11Aki Haasala1:05:48
    1113FINKilon Kipint (1240)+2:41:13Mia Muhonen1:01:51
    1114FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+2:41:14Markku Karro1:04:27
    1115FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+2:41:21Jussi Rytknen1:01:37
    1116FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+2:41:21Antti-Pekka Valli54:33
    1117FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+2:41:22Heikki Ahtiainen1:13:55
    1118FINOP 2 (892)+2:41:26Kalle Laine47:39
    1119FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+2:41:34Tuomo Kuosmanen51:12
    1120FINSeNaatti (1443)+2:41:36Tuomas Pusa1:09:30
    1121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+2:41:38Jussi Eskelinen1:01:51
    1122FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+2:41:44Tanja Mntyl52:04
    1123FINPargas IF 2 (587)+2:41:45Anders Brink52:22
    1124FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+2:41:46Risto Pura1:00:23
    1125FINTeam SOSE (1078)+2:42:02Kaisa Haverinen1:13:45
    1126FINRastin Pojat (1406)+2:42:04Janne Turpiainen55:26
    1127FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+2:42:06Pekka Rissanen53:08
    1128FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+2:42:14Haapakoski Tiina56:56
    1129FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+2:42:16Hannu Tamminen1:06:55
    1130FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+2:42:27Jarkko Rihko1:10:06
    1131FINEKI (1382)+2:42:52Joonas Lehtonen1:04:27
    1132FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+2:42:56Aleksi Lyytikinen1:08:18
    1133FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+2:43:01Petri Maunula59:20
    1134FINTeam Allback (1317)+2:43:03Mikko Kyllnen1:07:11
    1135LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+2:43:19Aiva Klepere52:36
    1136FINViLLE Team (1465)+2:43:21Aku Silvenius1:19:30
    1137FINDatactica (1073)+2:43:25Tanja Ilomki1:00:03
    1138FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+2:43:30Jussi Lintunen59:36
    1139FINLounapartio (1161)+2:43:30Mikko Piira56:02
    1140FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+2:43:39Mika Viertola1:11:37
    1141FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+2:43:42Kimmo Pahkala1:01:29
    1142FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+2:43:46Anni Inkil48:51
    1143FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+2:44:19Ismo Ryhnen1:10:06
    1144FINJYY Jopa (1107)+2:44:26Teppo Salminen1:05:13
    1145FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+2:44:27Antti Poikela1:18:03
    1146FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+2:44:44Uniak Sukram45:57
    1147FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+2:44:58Jukka Honkasaari52:51
    1148FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+2:45:03Juha Vasarainen1:06:23
    1149FINKntit (823)+2:45:19Tommy Nordstrm56:27
    1150FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+2:45:39Juho Sajomaa1:34:31
    1151FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+2:45:45Esa Niemist1:18:39
    1152FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+2:45:50Sakari Heikkinen1:01:09
    1153FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+2:45:56Pasi Huttunen1:03:58
    1154FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+2:46:01Markus Erpolku1:03:47
    1155FINTP Gourp (1095)+2:46:09Antti Korpikallio56:39
    1156FINTytt (1556)+2:46:29Kaisa Jauhiainen1:00:22
    1157FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+2:46:42Matti Turunen58:30
    1158FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+2:46:42Janne Rekonen58:14
    1159FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+2:47:17Jussi Alakoskela1:01:13
    1160FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+2:47:29Yrj Haapala1:16:13
    1161FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+2:47:52Tuukka Toivonen1:02:32
    1162FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+2:47:58Mika Penttil1:00:17
    1163FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+2:47:58Kimmo Lassila1:03:27
    1164FINSelkien Sisu (921)+2:48:11Arto Hlinen53:33
    1165FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+2:48:50Ella Jurvakainen1:13:37
    1166FINJre (1492)+2:49:00Kari Kyyrnen1:04:36
    1167FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+2:50:06Veikko Tiainen1:15:48
    1168FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+2:50:14Eemeli Lantta1:07:04
    1169FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+2:50:17Marja Vuorinen1:08:11
    1170FINEnonPojat (1570)+2:50:19jarkko turunen1:07:58
    1171FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+2:50:26Jonne Jutila59:19
    1172FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+2:50:32Marko Toivo1:11:25
    1173FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+2:50:35Jaakko Lahti56:01
    1174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+2:51:01Riku Sauso58:07
    1175FINSelviytyjt (1120)+2:51:18Antti Lehtomki1:06:02
    1176FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+2:51:30Rasmus Vainionp1:01:55
    1177FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+2:51:36Mika Kurkilahti56:57
    1178FINVnkypannu (802)+2:51:39Jarkko Leka56:41
    1179FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+2:51:40Veijo Salmi52:38
    1180FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+2:51:43Hannu Tiusanen57:23
    1181FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+2:51:43Veikko Laasanen1:07:56
    1182FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+2:51:48Tomi Tissari1:00:48
    1183FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+2:51:53Pekka Suvitaival53:10
    1184FINSerkkujen y (1027)+2:51:54Pasi Valjakka1:02:51
    1185FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+2:52:07Valtteri Meriruoko1:04:04
    1186FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+2:52:07Pauli Eskelinen1:24:46
    1187GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:52:10John McCullough1:04:17
    1188FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+2:52:25Osku Kiviniemi59:38
    1189FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+2:52:35Jarmo Leppnen1:02:45
    1190FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+2:52:36Marko Hietanen1:08:31
    1191FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+2:52:38Matti Tlli1:09:30
    1192FINTeam Proxion (1468)+2:53:04Jaakko Visnen58:09
    1193FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+2:53:13Nina Asikainen58:37
    1194FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+2:53:14Mika Tiihonen57:11
    1195FINPaha Rasti (664)+2:53:37Marko Niemel1:17:54
    1196FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+2:53:39Hanna Siven48:44
    1197FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+2:53:55Jussi Hrknen1:02:25
    1198FINVaadin (1193)+2:54:07Sami Ekblad1:02:53
    1199FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+2:54:36Timo Vanhala56:24
    1200FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+2:54:36Lina Lindfors1:03:19
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >