jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:24:46Santeri Vaara47:14
    402FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:24:46Jani Laine42:41
    403FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:24:51Harri Lammi52:09
    404FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:24:58Teemu Niskanen42:56
    405FINSK Mortis (717)+1:24:59Joni Haataja42:32
    406FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:25:21Tommi Matila45:37
    407NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:25:38Arnt Idar Jrstad46:31
    408FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+1:25:39Juha Kauppi46:15
    409FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:25:40Arto Pivinen40:58
    410FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:26:06Markus Hiki53:55
    411SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:26:08Jonas Hjert40:40
    412FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:26:09Juha Miettinen43:29
    413FINAivan Sama (488)+1:26:12Rauno Ratilainen41:16
    414NORModum OL (208)+1:26:20Jens Kristian Kopland44:51
    415FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:26:36Sami Nyman49:17
    416SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:27:03Nicolas Langenegger43:03
    417FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:27:41Sami Raitola53:16
    418FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:28:21Janek Jantunen44:07
    419RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:28:23Dmitriy Parkhut38:53
    420SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+1:28:25Harald Johansson1:19:13
    421FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:28:26Jyrki Lammila48:19
    422FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:28:29Tomi Vuorinen52:37
    423FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:28:34Pasi Tlkk49:08
    424FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:28:37Robert Amper43:00
    425FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:28:47Jukka Kujanp49:48
    426FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:28:58Jussi Vnnen42:11
    427FINHakuliset (703)+1:29:08Teemu Hakulinen54:27
    428FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:29:10Ville Mihl44:29
    429FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:29:20Pekka Herttua47:42
    430FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:29:22Antti Jyrkoski46:11
    431SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:29:26Ronny Nordgren48:46
    432FINPullin serkut (530)+1:29:28Esa Korpela56:40
    433FINSAL (1332)+1:29:37Antti Toppila49:49
    434FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:30:05Kai Pasonen44:26
    435FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:30:20Tuomo Rantanen44:04
    436FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:30:28Teho Peetsu48:53
    437FINOK77 4 (552)+1:30:30Petri Ttterman50:56
    438NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:30:33Stig Melling45:00
    439FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:30:42Jukka Lahtinen45:52
    440FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:30:51Matti Forsberg46:54
    441FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:30:59Reijo Mattinen47:05
    442FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:31:08Eero Jalonen46:38
    443FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:31:13Matilda Sde47:34
    444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:31:20Jarmo Pikkarainen51:10
    445LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:31:39Martins Platacis47:33
    446FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:31:42Tuomas Ojanen48:19
    447LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:31:54Mareks Kilups47:30
    448FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:32:02Ari-Matti Niemi54:27
    449SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:32:16Ola Svahn51:10
    450FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:32:35Arttu Kaakinen44:12
    451FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:32:46Tomas Knutar53:05
    452FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:32:48Janne Virkki38:27
    453FINEnegia (542)+1:32:57Antti Laatikainen55:02
    454FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:32:58J-P Loikas44:06
    455FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:33:00Ari Nenonen47:05
    456FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:33:07Jarkko Ryypp44:35
    457FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:33:11Tomi Hankaniemi49:26
    458FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:33:14Tuomas Asikainen46:28
    459FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:33:17Oliver Breiling47:38
    460FINMetshallitus (358)+1:33:38Raimo Itkonen48:54
    461FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:33:50Arto Palsio45:53
    462FINIF Minken (699)+1:33:51Sren Strandvall44:42
    463FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:34:01Miina Kanko46:02
    464FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:34:05Eero Junkala46:21
    465FINNavi 2 (223)+1:34:18Mika Manninen44:28
    466FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:34:22Markus Kiviluoma1:01:07
    467FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:34:23Kaarle Pieninkeroinen45:57
    468FINFujitsu (573)+1:34:39Kari Papinsaari55:42
    469FINSCA Finland (853)+1:34:50Miika Porkka53:13
    470FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:34:52Olli Kantanen1:01:13
    471FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:34:52Riku Koivusalo46:14
    472FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:35:00Riku Partanen49:01
    473SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:35:03Johan Hedman44:17
    474FINJuntit OK (349)+1:35:04Jussi Korhonen46:48
    475FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:35:13Pasi Hyttinen52:15
    476FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:35:21Henri Hirvikallio52:55
    477FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:35:23Jere Pajunen36:07
    478FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:35:26Mika Ahvenainen50:21
    479FINTuuripellet (526)+1:35:34Timo Pohjakallio51:22
    480FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:35:44Ossi Salokannel54:35
    481FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:35:44Kari Hytnen52:44
    482USAOUSA (1509)+1:35:46Thomas Laraia56:16
    483FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:35:49Matti Ylitalo50:19
    484FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:36:04Mika Ilomki49:57
    485FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:36:05Lauri Lavikainen44:52
    486RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:36:06Vladislav Fominskiy52:24
    487FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:36:14Henri Korkka49:33
    488FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:36:20Pekka Vuorinen55:56
    489FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:36:25Kalle Lohi43:31
    490FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:36:32Calle Wasstrm46:54
    491FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:36:35Jesse Heckrodt50:18
    492FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+1:36:46Matti Lehtola58:04
    493RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:36:55Nikolay Krylov43:25
    494FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:36:58Esa Rantasalo50:04
    495FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:37:05Markus Mononen52:21
    496FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:37:06Erkka Harju-Sntti47:31
    497FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:37:09Antti Lamminp47:04
    498FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:37:10Pasi Lehtimki43:08
    499FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:37:10Joni Mkiranta51:51
    500GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:37:13Jakob Schach44:23
    501FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:37:22Timo Hkk52:04
    502FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:37:24Eero Pyhranta51:15
    503ESTJOKA (312)+1:37:24Tiit Thnas39:07
    504FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:37:28Lauri Vainio55:32
    505FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:37:29Ville Nummela55:26
    506FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:37:31Kari Haanp48:56
    507SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:37:31Roine Andersson41:37
    508FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:37:33Kalle Koivusalo44:02
    509FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:37:34Toni Vainikainen51:11
    510FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:37:35Vili Silml48:51
    511FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:37:37Mikko Lohi43:12
    512FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:37:43Kimmo Mtt43:04
    513FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:37:50Timo Suuriniemi47:53
    514FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:38:01Antti Puro45:11
    515FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:38:23Jarkko Tynys49:26
    516FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:38:28Juho Maijala44:58
    517FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+1:38:33Valtteri Itranta51:42
    518FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:38:40Jukka Auvinen44:48
    519FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:38:55Tapio Karppi48:13
    520FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:39:02Terho Taarna44:24
    521LATVeselava (518)+1:39:06Aigars Actins50:15
    522FINBeach Boys (540)+1:39:08Antti Niku49:53
    523FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:39:11Antti Kangas49:46
    524FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+1:39:18Olli Laitala48:57
    525RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:39:24PAVEL RAEV47:41
    526FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:39:29Kosti Hyypp55:34
    527FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:39:29Markku Nieminen53:53
    528FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+1:39:31Pekka Suorsa48:39
    529FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:39:40Suvi Ylikyl41:46
    530FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:39:40Antti Lammi43:26
    531FINNrpes OK (321)+1:39:43Bo-Gran Sund51:38
    532FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:39:45Timo Autto51:08
    533FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:39:47Matias Kinnunen50:28
    534FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:39:49Jorma Varkila52:50
    535FINRastiketut (353)+1:39:56Sakari Pesola51:54
    536FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:40:11Aleksi Salo45:19
    537FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:40:21Vesa Suonurmi52:41
    538FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+1:40:40Tommi Mattila55:51
    539FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:40:51Matti Suvanto50:44
    540FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:40:53Vesa Etula48:16
    541FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:41:00Asko Vainio1:02:54
    542FINEpiln Esa (520)+1:41:01Petri Saksala52:30
    543FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+1:41:25Seppo Vehkala52:26
    544FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:41:32Joonas Marjanen59:09
    545FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:41:42Mika Rinta-Keturi50:11
    546FINMurut (494)+1:41:55Peltonen Reetta46:13
    547FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:41:56Riku Koirikivi43:36
    548FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:42:05Antti Vyrynen41:37
    549FINMADROG (457)+1:42:13Anna-Sofia Marila44:43
    550NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:42:16Sture Ottesen54:45
    551FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:42:35Jyri Ylikoski52:59
    552FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:42:46Janne Uusi-Pietil51:02
    553FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+1:42:53Jaakko Roponen54:14
    554FINAS Skinnarila (667)+1:43:02Arto Parkko58:49
    555FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+1:43:05Samuel Pyhnen58:02
    556FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:43:55Eero Kahila45:13
    557FINOC Puisto (582)+1:43:56Juha Meronen51:53
    558FINOK77 3 (692)+1:44:05Tom Lindholm57:46
    559SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:44:08Jens Kvarnstrm54:09
    560LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:44:08Agris Robs47:42
    561FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:44:21Henri Pasanen46:11
    562FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:44:22Matias Maijala37:34
    563FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:44:30Mika Vkevinen49:41
    564FINRastitykki (568)+1:44:44Kalle Turkkila47:57
    565FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:44:48Jussi Sulander48:35
    566FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:44:48Juhani Valtanen56:19
    567FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:44:51Mikael Ingman49:28
    568FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:45:27Tuomo Rintanen49:54
    569SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:45:29Kristoffer Edshage46:12
    570LATOK Kurmis (504)+1:45:41Kriss Karnitis1:05:03
    571FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:45:45Timo Narvinen47:01
    572FINValtra (764)+1:45:47Sami Mnttinen51:17
    573FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:45:49Hannah Culberg51:53
    574FINPaVi (501)+1:45:50Antti Lehtonen59:21
    575FINEndurance (788)+1:45:58Tero Hyppl49:46
    576LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:46:04Janis Umurs47:09
    577FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:46:15Arto Malmberg52:04
    578FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:46:21Topi Hirvonen1:00:16
    579FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:46:23Marko Virta45:57
    580FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+1:46:24Raimo Hynl1:01:45
    581FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:46:26Hannu Hautala50:35
    582FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:46:29Vesa-Ville Vnnen48:04
    583FINKerkesix (627)+1:46:40Kai Lisitsin54:51
    584FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:46:48Ismo Paukku43:42
    585FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:46:54Riikka Suomalainen51:19
    586FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:46:55Jouko Kytl44:37
    587HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+1:47:00Imre Boros49:31
    588FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:47:02Timo Karhinen58:01
    589FINFutisforum2 (1330)+1:47:27Teemu Pajula56:05
    590FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:47:32Samuli Lampinen57:45
    591FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:47:34Ville Salovaara45:22
    592FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:47:35Reijo Toppari49:33
    593FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:47:37Meri Louhisola54:10
    594FINViVi Master (1490)+1:47:37Timo Serenius59:34
    595FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:47:42Teemu Hauhia50:01
    596FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:47:44Juha Tolonen47:05
    597FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:47:46Tero Taubert51:08
    598LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:47:50Andris Lapins47:53
    599FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:47:55Jyrki Tuomi55:14
    600FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+1:47:57Matias Laakso1:04:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >