jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORSteinkjer OK (279)+58:34Atle Dengerud59:28
    202FINKoovee 4 (192)+58:44Petri Annila1:06:38
    203FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+58:45Jussi Piirainen1:05:20
    204LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+58:47Andrej Gerasimov59:17
    205LATOK Meridians (214)+59:34Edijs Dzalbs1:03:33
    206FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+59:37Juha Rauhala1:05:18
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+59:39Tuomas Ernamo1:00:37
    208FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+59:41Juha Prittinen59:15
    209LATOZONS OK (174)+59:57Pauls Platais1:00:31
    210SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+59:58Per Magnusson1:07:13
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:00:12Kari Mkinen1:02:50
    212SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:00:15Bjrn berg1:00:35
    213FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:00:20Miko Hrknen1:01:41
    214FINOK77 2 (218)+1:00:28Jonny Donner1:02:09
    215FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:00:45Juho Tiukkanen1:08:12
    216FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:00:55Aleksei Pavilainen1:03:32
    217RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:00:57Aivar Iordan57:24
    218SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:01:10Truls Lindholm1:08:08
    219FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:01:15Staffan Jrn1:00:57
    220FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:01:16Sami Levijoki1:00:02
    221LATOK Kapa (157)+1:01:17Gatis Barons1:02:23
    222FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:01:27Vesa Ovaska1:05:54
    223FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:01:45Veli-Pekka Kuutti59:19
    224FINRasti E4 (322)+1:02:21Teemu Rautiainen1:02:24
    225NORVerdal OK (261)+1:03:02Jon Sivertsen1:02:43
    226FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:03:10Teemu Pasanen1:08:15
    227SUIBussola OK (209)+1:03:11Kurt Schmid1:07:15
    228FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:03:55Josefina Sundman1:09:58
    229FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:04:24Mikko Kemppinen1:04:01
    230FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:04:28Marko Kylml1:07:58
    231FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:04:31Jordan Laughlin53:48
    232FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:04:35Teemu Paavola1:04:42
    233LATOK Saldus (161)+1:04:55Oskars Zernis1:03:58
    234FINSK Uusi (88)+1:05:38Tommi Hakuli57:28
    235SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:05:55Simon Freyland1:05:45
    236ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:06:01Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:12:02
    237FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:06:07Olli Suonp1:06:44
    238RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:06:16Andrey Tetikov1:03:40
    239BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:07:24 Markus|1:00:40
    240FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:07:28Teemu Harju1:01:15
    241LATOK Arona (255)+1:07:29Niks Plavins59:24
    242FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:08:04Antton Viljakainen1:09:17
    243FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:08:06Antti Rantala1:04:45
    244FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:08:15Juha Nivukoski1:02:22
    245SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:08:27Magnus Thornell1:00:07
    246SWERns OK (586)+1:08:34Thomas Ohlin1:09:47
    247FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:08:37Simon Frjd1:04:54
    248GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:08:40Andrew Lindsay1:02:40
    249FINRasti 88 (303)+1:09:01Pertti Arola1:12:42
    250FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:09:07Mikko Vapa1:16:13
    251FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:09:32Sami Haaranen1:11:59
    252RUSIzhora (558)+1:09:36Aleksey Ermachenkov1:10:03
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:09:46Lasse Laakso1:04:09
    254NORIF Sturla (290)+1:09:53Harald Thon1:08:32
    255RUSLegenda (277)+1:09:55Valeriy Pautov1:10:07
    256FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:09:58Iiro Jskelinen1:03:35
    257BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:10:10Serge Dusza1:04:06
    258RUSOmega (227)+1:10:34Andrey Rybakov1:02:30
    259FINPetolintu (437)+1:10:49Sampo Forssen1:14:49
    260FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:11:02Sakari Koskela1:02:50
    261SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:11:43Stefan Nordstrm1:30:11
    262FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:11:48Mikko Laavainen1:05:08
    263ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:11:51Andres Room1:04:15
    264ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:11:53Villu Serv1:14:48
    265FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:11:56Ossi Sippu1:06:08
    266FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:11:59Ville Sabel1:03:34
    267FINFirstbeat (947)+1:12:00Tuomas Romppainen1:13:36
    268FINNostars (351)+1:12:14Mika Valkonen1:07:29
    269FINJussis seven (311)+1:13:36Ari Knaapinen1:11:18
    270SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:13:36Jerome Kaeser1:06:33
    271FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:13:56Harri Sinnel1:11:48
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:13:58Atte Lahtinen1:04:41
    273FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:14:01Sami Hrknen1:02:57
    274FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:14:05Tomas Snellman1:05:22
    275FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:14:13Esa Hongell1:04:34
    276FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:14:45Mikko Salonen59:10
    277FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:14:48Hannu Tiainen1:08:03
    278FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:14:59Ari Mikkel1:04:26
    279NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:15:18Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:05:25
    280ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:15:21Alar Kume1:01:20
    281SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:15:39Adam Georgsson1:00:58
    282SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:15:41Ulf Bergstrm1:04:16
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:15:44Joona Joensuu1:06:42
    284FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:16:01Kai Samposalo1:07:19
    285FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:16:03Tomi Lfman1:07:26
    286FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:16:21Benjamin Lamberg1:05:31
    287FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:16:21Panu Krkkinen1:09:19
    288SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:16:22Thomas Pettersson1:04:05
    289FINLammin Ski (274)+1:16:45Markku Huostila1:00:30
    290SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:16:49Emil Hyttinen1:08:33
    291SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:16:50Tobias Karlsson1:01:41
    292ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:16:53Kaido Nurja1:16:21
    293FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:16:59Pekka Vtinen1:00:59
    294SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:17:06Henrik Flordal1:10:59
    295SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:17:08Peter Nordstrm1:10:33
    296FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:17:12Juho Nieminen1:07:56
    297DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:17:13Lasse Helweg1:15:18
    298FINKorven Honka (639)+1:17:16Kai Korhonen1:02:35
    299NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:17:18Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:09:27
    300FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:17:23Tuomas Toiviainen1:02:23
    301FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:18:01Osmo Juola1:09:01
    302FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:18:05Marko Siira1:06:16
    303FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:18:33Arvis Gelbis1:01:23
    304FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:18:33Patrik Wrnman1:02:06
    305FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:18:36Anssi Parkkinen1:10:55
    306RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:18:46Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:18:03
    307FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:18:51Mikko Ylinen1:10:06
    308LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:19:01Gints Trezins1:04:02
    309GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:19:01Fridolin Sperling1:11:18
    310SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:19:03Alice Hugosson1:04:29
    311FINIntersport (1325)+1:19:05Markus Kettunen1:04:57
    312FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:19:09Pyry Niemi1:04:32
    313FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:19:10Timo Grhn1:04:15
    314FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:19:21Manu Heinmki1:04:34
    315FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:19:31Kimmo Kaario1:04:26
    316FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:19:32Jyrki Haikonen1:05:47
    317FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:19:38Eemil Sakki1:04:16
    318FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:19:41Jonne Ruopsa1:09:49
    319SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:19:45Erik Bjrklund1:00:58
    320POLOK!Sport (422)+1:19:51Piotr Dragowski1:20:14
    321FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:20:08Eero Turkki1:01:18
    322FINLynx 3 (224)+1:20:13Sami Isoherranen1:18:52
    323FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:20:31Sami Lyytinen1:12:52
    324FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:20:33Kimmo Rauhamki1:12:26
    325RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:20:40Danila Khokhlov55:19
    326NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:20:41Martin Schlli1:04:30
    327FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:20:47Jyrki Nieminen1:13:18
    328FINIK Falken (297)+1:20:49Jan Lindfors1:13:46
    329FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:20:53Teppo Pellinen1:02:35
    330FINEx-Legends (313)+1:21:01Terho Puustinen1:06:31
    331FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:21:03Juhani Pivrinta1:06:17
    332FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:21:04Jarkko Munne1:16:19
    333FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:21:05Janne Salomki1:04:07
    334NORGNEIST (524)+1:21:13yvind Johannessen1:14:00
    335NOREmit (308)+1:21:15Jauhojrvi Tommy1:07:11
    336FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:21:35Linas Jasinskas1:10:37
    337FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:21:36Arto Kalliokoski1:12:21
    338FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:21:50Juho Pirttiniemi1:13:10
    339FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:21:50Akseli Ketola1:12:46
    340FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:22:01Teemu Takalo1:09:23
    341FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:22:04Jyri Myllymki1:15:36
    342NOREnga (180)+1:22:04John Tore Vik1:07:58
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:22:08Juha Hirsimki1:04:08
    344FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:22:09Juhani Heiskanen1:15:17
    345FINLynx 4 (252)+1:22:11Ville Sundberg1:13:52
    346NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:22:12Marta Ulvensen1:07:56
    347FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:22:17Jukka Kinnari1:10:43
    348FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:22:55Max Millner1:07:43
    349FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:23:13Mika Perkimki1:15:07
    350FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:23:32Sakari Iskanius1:08:15
    351LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:23:59Valts Ulmanis59:38
    352FINIF land (606)+1:24:08Niklas Bling1:18:00
    353ESTPuujalad (325)+1:24:09Artur Rauk1:02:46
    354FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:24:24Mika Lehtonen1:09:52
    355FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:24:26Juho Sihvola1:09:58
    356NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:25:00Espen Birkenes1:18:01
    357SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:25:06Carl Nslund59:28
    358FINPargas IF (201)+1:25:13Jussi Mkel1:07:22
    359GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:25:28Keith Agmen1:15:09
    360NORk-94 (381)+1:25:41Brge Pedersen1:15:08
    361FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:25:59Christopher Mikander1:10:00
    362LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:26:08Harijs Meiers1:10:59
    363SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:26:12Andreas Curiger1:12:58
    364FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:26:30Lauri Mkinen1:18:58
    365FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:26:35Juha Kurppa1:13:22
    366FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:26:36Ville Nyknen1:02:37
    367FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:26:37Jarmo Reiman1:04:17
    368FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:26:40Niko Lehtinen1:04:06
    369FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:26:44Mikko Piril1:09:16
    370SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:26:49Mika Numminen1:11:32
    371FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:26:52Antti Parkkinen1:20:59
    372LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:26:55Ints Ulmanis1:05:08
    373FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:27:11Jukka Lehtinen1:19:22
    374FINOK Botnia (212)+1:27:14Thomas Cederberg1:02:43
    375RUSFryazino (366)+1:27:14Grigoriy Etenko1:05:16
    376FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:27:17Jari Anttonen1:05:21
    377FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:28:30Heikki Alanko1:14:32
    378FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:28:36Joni Freeman1:00:26
    379ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:28:37Federico Dapr1:13:13
    380FINSK Mortis (717)+1:28:39Joni Haataja1:02:56
    381FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:28:41Make Virtala1:11:00
    382FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:28:42Jani Laine1:03:21
    383FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:28:54Eero Mnty1:12:31
    384FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:28:58Teemu Niskanen1:03:40
    385FINSocca (512)+1:29:02Juha Lantto1:07:09
    386FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:29:25Timo Hyytiinen1:18:15
    387FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:29:36Veeti Nissinen1:12:05
    388FINAivan Sama (488)+1:29:39Rauno Ratilainen1:01:27
    389NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:29:47Jakob Haugen1:05:40
    390RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:29:52Konstantin Silantiev1:04:07
    391FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:30:04Mikko Piispanen1:15:30
    392ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:30:06Allar Kivil1:04:22
    393SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:30:08Jonas Andersson1:01:55
    394FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:30:09Arto Pivinen1:02:11
    395FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:30:27Tommi Torni1:14:01
    396FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:30:31Juha Miettinen1:04:35
    397SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:30:39Jonas Hjert1:01:55
    398FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:30:51Jari Lepo1:07:45
    399LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:30:52Seilis Oskars1:10:19
    400FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:30:56Reetta Heiskanen1:16:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >