jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1401FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+4:38:24Tuukka Peiponen2:28:46
    1402FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+4:38:27Reijo Lahtinen2:31:00
    1403FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+4:38:35Harri Paloheimo3:09:38
    1404FINTsmmts (1434)+4:38:36Ruurik Holm3:06:50
    1405FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+4:39:05Kari Kurikkaoja2:05:28
    1406FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+4:39:08Markku Riittinen2:40:04
    1407FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+4:41:56Tuomo Vetelinen2:49:35
    1408FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+4:42:54Jussi Mkitalo2:54:49
    1409FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+4:44:01Rasmus Hakonen2:50:08
    1410FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+4:45:22Raimo Maljanen3:13:59
    1411FINTSE for the Future (1105)+4:45:28Juha Panula-Ontto4:18:26
    1412FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+4:51:34Kim Kavander2:30:18
    1413FINHermannin kri (1241)+4:55:07Reijo Malinen2:23:15
    1414FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+4:55:09Mika Horttanainen2:29:27
    1415FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+4:55:49Kari Ovaskainen2:56:14
    1416FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+4:56:07Mika Raitola2:45:22
    1417FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+4:56:57Markku Hyvnen2:17:19
    1418FINTeam Armas (1333)+4:58:18Visa Palonen2:34:08
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:00:15Jussi Villikka2:49:44
    1420FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:01:13Sanna Supponen2:27:08
    1421FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+5:05:14Janne Simonen4:00:33
    1422FINBajamajavat (1416)+5:05:38Antti Kummunmki2:32:24
    1423FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+5:05:40Tommi Hkkinen2:30:26
    1424FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+5:06:18Ilkka Halso2:34:44
    1425FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:06:44Aaro Korhonen2:32:51
    1426FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:06:49Juri Virkki3:02:07
    1427FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+5:06:53Risto Karppinen3:26:12
    1428FINPiiroiset (1228)+5:07:15Sini Paasikivi3:10:32
    1429FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+5:07:46Fanny Torro3:03:08
    1430FINSyv Pty (1446)+5:07:48Antti Ahola3:11:48
    1431FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+5:07:55Pekka Verkasalo3:10:42
    1432FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+5:10:33Jouni Hyttinen2:54:09
    1433FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+5:10:42Mikko Peltoniemi3:22:45
    1434FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+5:10:45Panu Pesonen3:27:47
    1435FINErs seura (1205)+5:11:25Jari-Pekka Rantala2:46:48
    1436FINKarjalainen (1394)+5:13:10Anton Rinta-Jouppi2:34:54
    1437FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+5:13:12Petja Aaltoluoto2:36:21
    1438FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+5:14:58Tiia Risnen3:21:43
    1439FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+5:16:21Joona Vlilehto2:46:02
    1440FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+5:16:27Kaisa Liesmki2:59:48
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+5:18:29Outi Holopainen3:02:54
    1442FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+5:18:32Riikka Lautamo2:36:48
    1443DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+5:18:34Tuomas Yrttiaho2:34:18
    1444FINKnut Posse (1517)+5:18:51Ville Erkkil2:24:35
    1445FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+5:19:02Ville Hmlinen3:10:53
    1446FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+5:19:18Mikko Hovi2:50:43
    1447FINEksym 360 (1294)+5:19:42Arttu Kleemola2:54:49
    1448FINRistin Kilta (812)+5:20:10Lauri Ahlberg2:48:04
    1449FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+5:20:11Ville Syrj2:49:36
    1450FINRasti-UHO (1338)+5:20:20Eetu Kielo2:53:44
    1451FINSaskan Talli (1441)+5:20:33Tuomo Virkola2:07:27
    1452FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:20:46Hannu Maijala2:35:26
    1453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+5:20:49Juha Ikonen2:28:32
    1454FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+5:28:03Mika Hasu2:54:41
    1455FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+5:28:06Mari Petrelius2:54:42
    1456FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+5:28:14Kimmo Juhala2:52:49
    1457FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+5:28:27Kauko Laukkanen2:49:16
    1458FINLKS 2 (1431)+5:31:19Sara Mkel2:19:57
    1459FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+5:40:36Timo Virtanen2:49:37
    1460FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+5:47:16Matti Karsikas3:18:58
    1461FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+5:47:18Janne Uusisuo3:00:43
    1462FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+5:50:57Antti Auvinen2:58:44
    1463FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+5:52:48Kimmo Laukkanen3:26:16
    1464FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+5:54:12Jori Karlsson3:58:52
    1465FINHutimn (1571)+5:58:48Antti Hynninen3:15:12
    1466FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+5:58:49Lasse Maunula4:12:56
    1467FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+6:03:20Paula Paasimaa4:52:48
    1468FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:07:37Tiia Huuskonen3:13:13
    1469FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+6:14:14Jouni Kainulainen3:01:34
    1470FINKilpparit (1527)+6:15:09Samu Kilpiinen3:22:02
    1471FINHakuna Matata (1324)+6:15:09Jukka Pesonen3:40:58
    1472FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+6:19:10 Riikonen|4:15:41
    1473FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+6:24:38Topi Pihko2:37:38
    1474FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+6:26:19Roosa Toivakka3:32:12
    1475FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+6:27:45Ilkka Hyypi3:33:17
    1476FINSallan Karhut (1351)+6:34:35Asko Viitanen2:42:44
    1477FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+6:34:37Pekka Koljonen3:01:40
    1478FINBasware (1516)+6:39:58Erik Taavila3:16:56
    1479FINSK SK (1305)+6:43:56Risto Salmela4:10:45
    1480FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+6:48:45Timo Riuttanen2:55:30
    1481FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+6:49:20Erkki Soininen4:04:09
    1482FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+7:16:19Jussi Rikala4:02:21
    1483FINCurious Al (1480)+7:16:19Vikram Kamath5:13:48
    1484FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+7:47:32Gardar Gislason3:38:31
    1485FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+7:52:16Mikko Nuutinen3:29:35
    1486FINAbloy Oy (1488)+8:37:41Mikko Viitala4:10:56
    1487FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+8:37:42Anna Keijonen4:08:46
    1488FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+8:37:58Anton Falkenberg4:47:56
    1489FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+8:42:15Juha Manninen2:59:41
    < Previous 200 All