jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:03:32Isak Langerak1:22:06
    202FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:03:40Petri Annila1:28:54
    203RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:04:00Aivar Iordan1:17:47
    204FINOK77 2 (218)+1:04:35Jonny Donner1:23:36
    205FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:04:39Sami Levijoki1:20:45
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:04:53Vesa Tuviala1:28:44
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:04:55Juha Prittinen1:21:49
    208LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:05:02Andrej Gerasimov1:22:52
    209FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:05:07Miko Hrknen1:23:48
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:05:29Kari Mkinen1:25:27
    211LATOK Kapa (157)+1:05:34Gatis Barons1:24:00
    212SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:06:05Per Magnusson1:30:40
    213FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:06:31Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:21:25
    214FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:06:36Juha Rauhala1:29:37
    215FINSK Uusi (88)+1:07:01Tommi Hakuli1:16:11
    216FINRasti E4 (322)+1:07:10Teemu Rautiainen1:24:33
    217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:07:12Aleksei Pavilainen1:27:09
    218NORVerdal OK (261)+1:07:58Jon Sivertsen1:24:59
    219SUIBussola OK (209)+1:08:45Kurt Schmid1:30:09
    220FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:09:15Vesa Ovaska1:31:02
    221SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:09:40Truls Lindholm1:33:58
    222FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:09:48Marko Kylml1:30:38
    223LATOK Saldus (161)+1:09:56Oskars Zernis1:26:19
    224FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:10:06Juho Tiukkanen1:34:53
    225LATOK Meridians (214)+1:11:00Edijs Dzalbs1:32:19
    226FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:11:06Teemu Paavola1:28:33
    227RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:11:13Andrey Tetikov1:25:57
    228FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:11:14Josefina Sundman1:34:37
    229BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:11:20 Markus|1:21:56
    230FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:11:21Teemu Pasanen1:33:46
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:11:24Kaarel Vesilind1:35:29
    232FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:11:26Teemu Harju1:22:33
    233LATOZONS OK (174)+1:11:37Pauls Platais1:29:31
    234GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:11:41Andrew Lindsay1:23:01
    235FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:12:50Olli Suonp1:30:47
    236FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:12:56Simon Frjd1:26:33
    237FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:13:05Jordan Laughlin1:19:42
    238FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:13:30Antti Rantala1:27:29
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:13:32Mikko Kemppinen1:30:29
    240FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:14:13Sakari Koskela1:23:21
    241NORIF Sturla (290)+1:14:18Harald Thon1:30:17
    242FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:14:18Iiro Jskelinen1:25:15
    243FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:14:38Antton Viljakainen1:33:11
    244SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:14:44Simon Freyland1:31:54
    245SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:14:52Magnus Thornell1:23:52
    246FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:14:58Vesa Hyvrinen1:49:35
    247FINPetolintu (437)+1:15:01Sampo Forssen1:36:21
    248FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:15:03Juha Nivukoski1:26:30
    249SWERns OK (586)+1:15:04Thomas Ohlin1:33:37
    250FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:15:44Sami Haaranen1:35:31
    251LATOK Arona (255)+1:16:03Niks Plavins1:25:18
    252ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:16:06Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:39:27
    253RUSLegenda (277)+1:16:27Valeriy Pautov1:33:59
    254BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:16:31Serge Dusza1:27:47
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:16:33Lasse Laakso1:28:16
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:17:01Mikko Salonen1:18:46
    257FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:17:04Sami Hrknen1:23:20
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:17:06Atte Lahtinen1:25:09
    259FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:17:06Mikko Vapa1:41:32
    260FINRasti 88 (303)+1:17:08Pertti Arola1:38:09
    261FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:17:43Pekka Vtinen1:19:03
    262FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:17:46Tomas Snellman1:26:23
    263RUSIzhora (558)+1:17:53Aleksey Ermachenkov1:35:40
    264FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:17:55Ville Sabel1:26:50
    265RUSOmega (227)+1:18:03Andrey Rybakov1:27:19
    266SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:18:24Adam Georgsson1:21:03
    267ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:18:25Andres Room1:28:09
    268FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:18:29Mikko Laavainen1:29:09
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:18:46Ari Mikkel1:25:33
    270FINLammin Ski (274)+1:19:23Markku Huostila1:20:28
    271ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:19:25Alar Kume1:22:44
    272SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:19:36Thomas Pettersson1:24:39
    273NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:19:38Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:27:05
    274FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:19:46Esa Hongell1:27:27
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:19:51Harri Sinnel1:35:03
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:19:56Hannu Tiainen1:30:31
    277FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:20:04Ossi Sippu1:31:36
    278FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:20:20Joona Joensuu1:28:38
    279FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:20:29Kai Samposalo1:29:07
    280SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:20:32Ulf Bergstrm1:26:27
    281SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:20:40Tobias Karlsson1:22:51
    282SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:20:42Jerome Kaeser1:30:59
    283FINNostars (351)+1:21:02Mika Valkonen1:33:37
    284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:21:17Panu Krkkinen1:31:35
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:21:23Juho Nieminen1:29:27
    286FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:21:24Arvis Gelbis1:21:34
    287FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:21:50Pyry Niemi1:24:33
    288ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:22:26Villu Serv1:42:41
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:23:19Eemil Sakki1:25:17
    290FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:23:26Teppo Pellinen1:22:28
    291RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:23:30Danila Khokhlov1:15:29
    292SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:23:33Alice Hugosson1:26:19
    293LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:23:36Gints Trezins1:25:57
    294FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:23:37Timo Grhn1:26:02
    295SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:23:41Erik Bjrklund1:22:14
    296FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:23:43Patrik Wrnman1:24:36
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:23:45Kimmo Kaario1:26:00
    298FINIntersport (1325)+1:23:47Markus Kettunen1:26:59
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:23:51Osmo Juola1:32:11
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:23:54Benjamin Lamberg1:30:24
    301FINJussis seven (311)+1:24:01Ari Knaapinen1:39:03
    302FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:24:03Tomi Lfman1:32:46
    303NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:24:23Martin Schlli1:25:32
    304FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:24:32Anssi Parkkinen1:34:11
    305FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:24:33Mikko Ylinen1:33:08
    306FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:24:41Marko Siira1:30:12
    307FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:24:43Janne Salomki1:25:05
    308NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:24:51Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:34:20
    309FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:24:54Juhani Pivrinta1:27:28
    310NORGNEIST (524)+1:24:56yvind Johannessen1:35:03
    311SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:25:10Emil Hyttinen1:34:14
    312FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:25:33Jonne Ruopsa1:33:01
    313FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:25:39Tuomas Toiviainen1:27:59
    314FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:25:45Manu Heinmki1:28:18
    315FINKorven Honka (639)+1:25:45Kai Korhonen1:28:24
    316FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:25:49Eero Turkki1:24:19
    317GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:25:50Fridolin Sperling1:35:27
    318ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:25:57Kaido Nurja1:42:45
    319FINFirstbeat (947)+1:26:04Tuomas Romppainen1:45:00
    320LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:26:48Valts Ulmanis1:19:47
    321DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:26:57Lasse Helweg1:42:22
    322SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:27:13Henrik Flordal1:38:26
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:27:21Juha Hirsimki1:26:41
    324SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:27:23Peter Nordstrm1:38:08
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:27:28Teemu Takalo1:32:10
    326RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:27:33Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:44:10
    327SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:27:35Stefan Nordstrm2:03:23
    328SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:27:53Carl Nslund1:19:35
    329FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:28:00Akseli Ketola1:36:16
    330FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:28:03Jyrki Nieminen1:37:54
    331FINIK Falken (297)+1:28:09Jan Lindfors1:38:26
    332FINLynx 3 (224)+1:28:19Sami Isoherranen1:44:18
    333FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:28:20Juho Pirttiniemi1:37:00
    334FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:28:21Jarkko Munne1:40:56
    335NOREmit (308)+1:28:22Jauhojrvi Tommy1:31:38
    336NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:28:28Marta Ulvensen1:31:32
    337FINEx-Legends (313)+1:28:30Terho Puustinen1:31:20
    338FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:28:44Jyrki Haikonen1:32:19
    339FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:29:04Jukka Kinnari1:34:50
    340NOREnga (180)+1:29:24John Tore Vik1:32:38
    341FINLynx 4 (252)+1:30:09Ville Sundberg1:39:10
    342FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:30:21Sami Lyytinen1:40:02
    343RUSFryazino (366)+1:31:06Grigoriy Etenko1:26:28
    344ESTPuujalad (325)+1:31:06Artur Rauk1:27:03
    345FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:31:08Max Millner1:33:16
    346FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:31:13Ville Nyknen1:24:34
    347FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:31:15Jani Laine1:23:14
    348SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:31:17Mika Numminen1:33:20
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:31:23Mikko Piril1:31:15
    350FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:31:24Mika Lehtonen1:34:12
    351NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:31:38Espen Birkenes1:41:59
    352GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:31:39Keith Agmen1:38:40
    353FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:31:41Sakari Iskanius1:33:44
    354FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:31:44Juhani Heiskanen1:42:12
    355FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:31:45Christopher Mikander1:33:06
    356FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:31:46Jyri Myllymki1:42:38
    357NORk-94 (381)+1:31:51Brge Pedersen1:38:38
    358FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:32:01Jari Anttonen1:27:25
    359FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:32:02Juho Sihvola1:34:54
    360POLOK!Sport (422)+1:32:10Piotr Dragowski1:49:53
    361LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:32:11Ints Ulmanis1:27:44
    362FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:32:22Mika Perkimki1:41:36
    363FINPargas IF (201)+1:32:34Jussi Mkel1:32:03
    364FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:32:48Kimmo Rauhamki1:42:01
    365FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:33:03Niko Lehtinen1:27:49
    366FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:33:07Teemu Niskanen1:25:09
    367FINSK Mortis (717)+1:33:08Joni Haataja1:24:45
    368FINOK Botnia (212)+1:33:10Thomas Cederberg1:25:59
    369FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:33:23Linas Jasinskas1:39:45
    370FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:33:44Arto Kalliokoski1:41:49
    371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:34:24Jarmo Reiman1:29:24
    372SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:34:51Jonas Andersson1:23:58
    373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:34:52Harijs Meiers1:37:03
    374FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:34:54Arto Pivinen1:24:16
    375FINAivan Sama (488)+1:34:58Rauno Ratilainen1:24:06
    376FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:34:59Juha Miettinen1:26:23
    377FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:35:07Juha Kurppa1:39:14
    378FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:35:26Joni Freeman1:24:36
    379FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:35:36Heikki Alanko1:38:58
    380FINIF land (606)+1:35:59Niklas Bling1:47:11
    381FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:36:24Timo Hyytiinen1:42:34
    382FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:36:31Make Virtala1:36:10
    383FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:51Jere Pajunen1:11:39
    384ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:36:52Allar Kivil1:28:28
    385FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:37:07Veeti Nissinen1:36:56
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:37:08Andreas Curiger1:41:14
    387SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:37:16Nicolas Langenegger1:27:20
    388RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:37:28Dmitriy Parkhut1:22:02
    389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:37:32Jyrki Ahvonen1:33:14
    390SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:37:37Jonas Hjert1:26:13
    391ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:37:38Federico Dapr1:39:34
    392FINSocca (512)+1:37:49Juha Lantto1:33:16
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:37:50Mikko Piispanen1:40:36
    394RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:37:54Konstantin Silantiev1:29:29
    395NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:38:07Jakob Haugen1:31:20
    396FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:38:17Jari Lepo1:32:31
    397FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:38:19Jukka Lehtinen1:47:50
    398LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:38:21Seilis Oskars1:35:08
    399FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:38:24Antti Parkkinen1:49:51
    400FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:38:41Janne Virkki1:18:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >