jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,2 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:36:41Vetle Ruud Brten1:05:17
    2FINKoovee (1)+7:03Jani Lakanen1:07:46
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:18Jarkko Huovila1:07:59
    4NORFrol IL (7)+8:01Paul Sirum1:00:45
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:06Samu Heiska1:04:11
    6SWErla IF (26)+8:35Robbin Kantarp1:03:24
    7NORNydalens SK (20)+8:45Anders Nordberg1:01:38
    8SWEOK Denseln (24)+8:59Mathias Hallmen1:10:05
    9FINMS Parma (10)+9:32Akseli Ruohola1:10:21
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:08Tomi Nrv1:10:49
    11NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:11Anders Tiltnes1:08:25
    12LTUIGTISA (44)+10:36Vytautas Beliunas1:10:58
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:37Ivar Lundanes1:03:36
    14NORHalden SK (4)+11:00Fredrik Eliasson1:05:30
    15NORLillomarka OL (29)+11:53Matthew Speake1:08:13
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:56Veli Kangas1:08:21
    17FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+12:32Lauri Oikarinen1:07:14
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+13:20Igor Popov1:07:18
    19SWEOK Tisaren (41)+13:38Gustav Hinder1:06:53
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:01Ville Parkkinen1:08:34
    21FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+14:08Mikko Eerola1:08:48
    22FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+14:08Petteri Huikko1:08:21
    23FINPaimion Rasti (18)+14:28Mikko Huhtinen1:08:54
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:35Antti Parjanne1:09:09
    25FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:30Kristaps D. Jaudzems1:08:02
    26RUSNord West (198)+15:43Nikita Stepanov1:10:11
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+15:44Christian Tingstrm1:12:09
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+15:45Sami Vhnen1:08:44
    29NORNTNUI (28)+18:02Isak Bergset1:06:50
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+18:10Emil Granqvist1:06:18
    31SWEOK Linne (8)+18:15Rassmus Andersson1:02:44
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+18:28Tomi Mattila1:10:47
    33FINEspoon Suunta (47)+18:53Rinat Gabitov1:12:20
    34SUIOl Norska (30)+19:13Jonas Egger1:11:15
    35FINOK Trian (11)+19:13Topi Penttinen1:10:25
    36FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+19:13Ville Laakso1:13:57
    37SUIOLV Baselland (69)+19:16Noah Zbinden1:13:50
    38FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:21Jouni Heinonen1:11:41
    39FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:25Perttu Sorsa1:14:17
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+19:50Ken Peeters1:11:29
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+20:02Erik Ivarsson Sandberg1:06:01
    42SWEJrla Orientering (14)+20:36David Bejbom1:11:22
    43NORHeming Orientering (110)+21:39Harald Astrup Arnesen1:14:43
    44NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:56Hvard Lucasen1:07:02
    45SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+22:05Erik Blomgren1:10:21
    46FINLynx (27)+22:09Niklas Saramki1:12:44
    47NORNTNUI 2 (82)+23:17Jonas Madslien Bakken1:10:01
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:31Jakob Lf1:06:52
    49FINNavi (92)+23:55Topias Ahola1:06:26
    50SWESvedalens AIK (64)+23:58Heino Ollin1:17:08
    51SWEHestra IF (119)+24:08Emil Karlsson1:18:40
    52SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+24:56Viktor Runnby1:11:14
    53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+24:59Joakim Hederskog1:10:21
    54SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+25:19Arvid Vg1:05:47
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:21Tuomo Lahtinen1:09:21
    56SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+25:23Xander Berger1:08:59
    57NORBkkelagets SK (178)+25:27Magne Jutulstad1:17:25
    58SWENykpings OK (58)+25:28Jens Wngdahl1:05:50
    59NORFossum IF (36)+25:39Sven Hellmuller1:14:11
    60FINKangasala SK (45)+26:21Mikko Hlli1:12:07
    61SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:18Martin Hammarberg1:11:05
    62SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+27:27Sthl Kevin1:21:23
    63NORHalden SK 2 (123)+27:54Knut Aasheim1:11:51
    64NORKristiansand OK (25)+27:57Dag Blandkjenn1:13:16
    65SWEOK Hllen (77)+28:27Tommy Sderberg1:15:15
    66SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:52Jesper Sjblom1:21:57
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+28:54Henri Kalve1:14:00
    68SWEOK Orion (48)+28:55Mns Sandgren1:04:23
    69SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+28:56Timo Mhnen1:13:39
    70SWErla IF 2 (126)+29:04Halvors Eid Nielsen1:08:02
    71SWERonneby OK (269)+29:09Dutkowski Mikolaj1:15:10
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+29:35Erik hlin1:17:55
    73SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+29:52Jacob Lindstam1:16:23
    74SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:17Raffael Huber1:10:07
    75FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+30:22Ville Uitto1:18:13
    76RUSNorthern Wind (288)+30:25Alexandr Raykov1:10:37
    77FINMS Parma 2 (74)+30:26Tuukka Mkinen1:16:53
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+30:29Eeli Viholainen1:14:30
    79NORTrollelg (144)+30:34Olav Andreas Remmen1:15:42
    80SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+30:36Felix Axelsson1:19:16
    81FINIF Femman (100)+30:36Peter Sundelin1:13:42
    82SWERehns BK (42)+31:00Fredrik Ingelsson1:09:10
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+31:59Otto Sund1:12:17
    84FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+32:21Aapo Summanen1:09:52
    85FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+32:36Juha Luoma1:17:17
    86SWETullinge SK (55)+32:37Victor Imark1:21:22
    87FINPellon Ponsi (57)+32:38Jyri Uusitalo1:13:23
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+32:44Jens Brekke1:18:29
    89RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+32:52Aleksandr Shcherbakov1:14:19
    90SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+34:15Erik Doehler1:08:58
    91NORHalden SK 3 (102)+34:46Will Rigg1:14:06
    92DENOK Pan rhus (51)+34:47Niklas Hjort Ingwersen1:14:38
    93FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+35:01Ross Morrison1:18:56
    94NORKonnerud IL (117)+35:13Aslak Heimdal1:14:10
    95SWEIFK Ume (67)+36:02Persson Hans1:16:41
    96SWEVxj OK (202)+36:21Lukas Lundgren1:16:48
    97NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+36:57Matias H Hanisch1:17:21
    98SWEEksj SOK (86)+37:11Sebastian Inderst1:11:34
    99FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+37:12Niko Nissinen1:15:55
    100SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+37:13Martinez Pierre1:17:45
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+37:33Timo Joensuu1:15:09
    102SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+38:20Tom Campbell1:14:22
    103FINRastivarsat (177)+38:25Joni Hirvonen1:18:27
    104SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+38:30Niklaus Haegler1:17:27
    105ESPCatalonia Team (181)+38:50Pol Rafols1:20:50
    106SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+39:34Niklas Gustafsson1:26:02
    107FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+39:36Erik Thorsson1:19:20
    108FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+39:49Lauri Koivumki1:19:08
    109SWEOK Rodhen (68)+40:33Martin Jansson1:15:10
    110SWEAttunda OK (140)+40:36Daniel Roos1:10:32
    111NORFrol IL 2 (107)+40:40Hvard Vassenden1:13:43
    112NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+40:49Christian Holmboe1:20:06
    113FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+40:53Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:19:05
    114NOREmblem IL (215)+41:00Asgeir Bakken Rognstad1:16:40
    115FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+41:59Matti Takala1:17:26
    116GBREUOC (167)+42:19Mark Purkis1:26:23
    117NORFreidig SPK (133)+43:02Oscar Lyngen1:17:47
    118SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+43:26Joar Svartholm1:13:03
    119FINLapuan Virki (141)+43:28Teemu Rantala1:22:46
    120FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+44:11Anssi Koirikivi1:08:24
    121SWEGvle OK (172)+45:29Lasse Jansson1:17:51
    122FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+46:08Ossi Heikkil1:25:16
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+46:30Alexander Minakov1:12:23
    124FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+46:39Iivo Kotamki1:12:33
    125SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+47:12Niklas Olofsson1:13:32
    126SWELinkpings OK (89)+47:12Niklas Olsson1:19:30
    127FINMS Parma 3 (122)+47:14Aleks Hiidenhovi1:16:59
    128FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+47:18Juho Rajaniemi1:17:49
    129FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+47:25Anders kerman1:12:57
    130SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+47:34Jegor Kostylev1:23:35
    131RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+47:37Aleksei Burago1:23:53
    132SWETby OK (171)+47:41Gregoire Chatelain1:19:03
    133NORVaregg IL (73)+48:27Ren Oskar1:16:03
    134SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+48:28Emil Pettersson1:14:32
    135LATOK Ogre (94)+48:40Nauris Neimanis1:24:52
    136NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+48:42Christian Vogelsang1:16:43
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+48:44Jani Hmlinen1:19:59
    138FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+49:39Jari Liuha1:21:37
    139SWESnttringe SK (145)+49:54Jesper Lidmar1:34:26
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+49:58David Modig1:26:32
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+49:59Mark Porganyi1:25:21
    142FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+50:16Jussi Virtanen1:15:31
    143SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+52:15Henrik Persson1:19:17
    144SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+52:35Michael Dubach1:22:40
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+52:38Jani Sompi1:18:38
    146NORAsker SK (170)+52:51Aas Henrik Fredriksen1:21:47
    147SWESundbybergs IK (194)+52:55David Mellin1:28:36
    148LTUMedeina (275)+52:58Justas Misiunas1:19:50
    149FINIF Brahe (230)+53:00Wouter Leeuws1:15:51
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+53:17Alar Abram1:20:27
    151SWEOK Roslagen (237)+53:19Tommy Lindberg1:16:59
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+53:26Juri Emaldynov1:27:27
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+53:45Juha Vartiainen1:21:11
    154FINKoovee 3 (80)+54:06Kari Kallio1:16:29
    155NOROppsal orientering (137)+54:08Ludvig Rdnes1:21:04
    156FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+54:13Patrik Visnen1:16:52
    157NORBysen IL (210)+54:42Snorre Sternes1:30:55
    158RUSNord West 2 (633)+54:47Kirill Gyrlev1:18:37
    159SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+55:05Sixten Hillerhag1:19:01
    160FINLappeen Riento (91)+55:09Lauri Nuuttila1:35:09
    161FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+55:38Aapo Laiho1:16:42
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+55:39Konsta Puranen1:14:06
    163FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+55:49Fabrice Vannier1:20:32
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+55:58Lauri Syrjlinen1:17:58
    165SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+56:03Dan Wester1:24:12
    166SWEHaninge SOK (399)+56:05Egil Morast1:28:33
    167SWEPojkskoj (97)+56:32Victor Hansson1:15:03
    168FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+56:46Markus Vainiomki1:23:43
    169LTUAzuolas (193)+56:46Martynas Germanavicius1:25:49
    170SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+56:59Daniel Grahn1:20:06
    171ESTVrska Vesi (155)+57:12Ain Fjodorov1:18:53
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+57:17Eric Hansson1:21:20
    173FINIF Femman 3 (276)+57:24Joel Sgfors1:21:30
    174RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+57:28Pavel Kyllenen1:21:28
    175DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+57:32Sren Larsen1:20:41
    176SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+58:01Malley Jonny1:15:38
    177SWESkogslparna (189)+58:03Peter Woxlin1:30:29
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+58:32Erkka Mehtl1:25:23
    179FINRastikarhut (253)+58:33Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:21:36
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+58:58Linus Kaisajunti1:22:35
    181DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+59:29Henrik Markvardsen1:19:35
    182FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+59:33Ville Kosola1:20:54
    183RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+59:36Dag Steinar Ragvin1:26:31
    184FINHauhon Sisu (217)+59:44Mikko Lepist1:24:27
    185SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+59:46Urs Tschamper1:34:19
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+59:48Timo Nurmela1:22:36
    187FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:00:02Sampsa Lintunen1:26:21
    188FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:00:30Teemu Kaksonen1:23:26
    189FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:00:35Lauri Viitanen1:18:03
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:00:38Daniel Forsell1:22:40
    191FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:00:39Mikko Pajukangas1:21:12
    192FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:00:41Jaakko Sorri1:18:02
    193FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:00:45Tomi Mkel1:24:31
    194SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:02:25Johan Hagstrmer1:38:14
    195NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:02:28Leif Strmer1:28:50
    196NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:03:13Atle Dengerud1:21:27
    197FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:03:19Jussi Piirainen1:27:14
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:03:23Tuomas Ernamo1:21:41
    199FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:03:26Staffan Jrn1:20:28
    200SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:03:30Bjrn berg1:21:10
    201SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:03:32Isak Langerak1:22:06
    202FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:03:40Petri Annila1:28:54
    203RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:04:00Aivar Iordan1:17:47
    204FINOK77 2 (218)+1:04:35Jonny Donner1:23:36
    205FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:04:39Sami Levijoki1:20:45
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:04:53Vesa Tuviala1:28:44
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:04:55Juha Prittinen1:21:49
    208LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:05:02Andrej Gerasimov1:22:52
    209FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:05:07Miko Hrknen1:23:48
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:05:29Kari Mkinen1:25:27
    211LATOK Kapa (157)+1:05:34Gatis Barons1:24:00
    212SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:06:05Per Magnusson1:30:40
    213FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:06:31Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:21:25
    214FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:06:36Juha Rauhala1:29:37
    215FINSK Uusi (88)+1:07:01Tommi Hakuli1:16:11
    216FINRasti E4 (322)+1:07:10Teemu Rautiainen1:24:33
    217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:07:12Aleksei Pavilainen1:27:09
    218NORVerdal OK (261)+1:07:58Jon Sivertsen1:24:59
    219SUIBussola OK (209)+1:08:45Kurt Schmid1:30:09
    220FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:09:15Vesa Ovaska1:31:02
    221SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:09:40Truls Lindholm1:33:58
    222FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:09:48Marko Kylml1:30:38
    223LATOK Saldus (161)+1:09:56Oskars Zernis1:26:19
    224FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:10:06Juho Tiukkanen1:34:53
    225LATOK Meridians (214)+1:11:00Edijs Dzalbs1:32:19
    226FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:11:06Teemu Paavola1:28:33
    227RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:11:13Andrey Tetikov1:25:57
    228FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:11:14Josefina Sundman1:34:37
    229BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:11:20 Markus|1:21:56
    230FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:11:21Teemu Pasanen1:33:46
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:11:24Kaarel Vesilind1:35:29
    232FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:11:26Teemu Harju1:22:33
    233LATOZONS OK (174)+1:11:37Pauls Platais1:29:31
    234GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:11:41Andrew Lindsay1:23:01
    235FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:12:50Olli Suonp1:30:47
    236FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:12:56Simon Frjd1:26:33
    237FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:13:05Jordan Laughlin1:19:42
    238FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:13:30Antti Rantala1:27:29
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:13:32Mikko Kemppinen1:30:29
    240FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:14:13Sakari Koskela1:23:21
    241NORIF Sturla (290)+1:14:18Harald Thon1:30:17
    242FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:14:18Iiro Jskelinen1:25:15
    243FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:14:38Antton Viljakainen1:33:11
    244SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:14:44Simon Freyland1:31:54
    245SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:14:52Magnus Thornell1:23:52
    246FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:14:58Vesa Hyvrinen1:49:35
    247FINPetolintu (437)+1:15:01Sampo Forssen1:36:21
    248FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:15:03Juha Nivukoski1:26:30
    249SWERns OK (586)+1:15:04Thomas Ohlin1:33:37
    250FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:15:44Sami Haaranen1:35:31
    251LATOK Arona (255)+1:16:03Niks Plavins1:25:18
    252ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:16:06Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:39:27
    253RUSLegenda (277)+1:16:27Valeriy Pautov1:33:59
    254BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:16:31Serge Dusza1:27:47
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:16:33Lasse Laakso1:28:16
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:17:01Mikko Salonen1:18:46
    257FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:17:04Sami Hrknen1:23:20
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:17:06Atte Lahtinen1:25:09
    259FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:17:06Mikko Vapa1:41:32
    260FINRasti 88 (303)+1:17:08Pertti Arola1:38:09
    261FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:17:43Pekka Vtinen1:19:03
    262FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:17:46Tomas Snellman1:26:23
    263RUSIzhora (558)+1:17:53Aleksey Ermachenkov1:35:40
    264FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:17:55Ville Sabel1:26:50
    265RUSOmega (227)+1:18:03Andrey Rybakov1:27:19
    266SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:18:24Adam Georgsson1:21:03
    267ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:18:25Andres Room1:28:09
    268FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:18:29Mikko Laavainen1:29:09
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:18:46Ari Mikkel1:25:33
    270FINLammin Ski (274)+1:19:23Markku Huostila1:20:28
    271ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:19:25Alar Kume1:22:44
    272SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:19:36Thomas Pettersson1:24:39
    273NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:19:38Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:27:05
    274FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:19:46Esa Hongell1:27:27
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:19:51Harri Sinnel1:35:03
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:19:56Hannu Tiainen1:30:31
    277FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:20:04Ossi Sippu1:31:36
    278FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:20:20Joona Joensuu1:28:38
    279FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:20:29Kai Samposalo1:29:07
    280SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:20:32Ulf Bergstrm1:26:27
    281SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:20:40Tobias Karlsson1:22:51
    282SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:20:42Jerome Kaeser1:30:59
    283FINNostars (351)+1:21:02Mika Valkonen1:33:37
    284FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:21:17Panu Krkkinen1:31:35
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:21:23Juho Nieminen1:29:27
    286FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:21:24Arvis Gelbis1:21:34
    287FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:21:50Pyry Niemi1:24:33
    288ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:22:26Villu Serv1:42:41
    289FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:23:19Eemil Sakki1:25:17
    290FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:23:26Teppo Pellinen1:22:28
    291RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:23:30Danila Khokhlov1:15:29
    292SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:23:33Alice Hugosson1:26:19
    293LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:23:36Gints Trezins1:25:57
    294FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:23:37Timo Grhn1:26:02
    295SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:23:41Erik Bjrklund1:22:14
    296FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:23:43Patrik Wrnman1:24:36
    297FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:23:45Kimmo Kaario1:26:00
    298FINIntersport (1325)+1:23:47Markus Kettunen1:26:59
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:23:51Osmo Juola1:32:11
    300FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:23:54Benjamin Lamberg1:30:24
    301FINJussis seven (311)+1:24:01Ari Knaapinen1:39:03
    302FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:24:03Tomi Lfman1:32:46
    303NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:24:23Martin Schlli1:25:32
    304FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:24:32Anssi Parkkinen1:34:11
    305FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:24:33Mikko Ylinen1:33:08
    306FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:24:41Marko Siira1:30:12
    307FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:24:43Janne Salomki1:25:05
    308NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:24:51Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:34:20
    309FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:24:54Juhani Pivrinta1:27:28
    310NORGNEIST (524)+1:24:56yvind Johannessen1:35:03
    311SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:25:10Emil Hyttinen1:34:14
    312FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:25:33Jonne Ruopsa1:33:01
    313FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:25:39Tuomas Toiviainen1:27:59
    314FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:25:45Manu Heinmki1:28:18
    315FINKorven Honka (639)+1:25:45Kai Korhonen1:28:24
    316FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:25:49Eero Turkki1:24:19
    317GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:25:50Fridolin Sperling1:35:27
    318ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:25:57Kaido Nurja1:42:45
    319FINFirstbeat (947)+1:26:04Tuomas Romppainen1:45:00
    320LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:26:48Valts Ulmanis1:19:47
    321DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:26:57Lasse Helweg1:42:22
    322SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:27:13Henrik Flordal1:38:26
    323FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:27:21Juha Hirsimki1:26:41
    324SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:27:23Peter Nordstrm1:38:08
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:27:28Teemu Takalo1:32:10
    326RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:27:33Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:44:10
    327SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:27:35Stefan Nordstrm2:03:23
    328SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:27:53Carl Nslund1:19:35
    329FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:28:00Akseli Ketola1:36:16
    330FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:28:03Jyrki Nieminen1:37:54
    331FINIK Falken (297)+1:28:09Jan Lindfors1:38:26
    332FINLynx 3 (224)+1:28:19Sami Isoherranen1:44:18
    333FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:28:20Juho Pirttiniemi1:37:00
    334FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:28:21Jarkko Munne1:40:56
    335NOREmit (308)+1:28:22Jauhojrvi Tommy1:31:38
    336NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:28:28Marta Ulvensen1:31:32
    337FINEx-Legends (313)+1:28:30Terho Puustinen1:31:20
    338FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:28:44Jyrki Haikonen1:32:19
    339FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:29:04Jukka Kinnari1:34:50
    340NOREnga (180)+1:29:24John Tore Vik1:32:38
    341FINLynx 4 (252)+1:30:09Ville Sundberg1:39:10
    342FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:30:21Sami Lyytinen1:40:02
    343RUSFryazino (366)+1:31:06Grigoriy Etenko1:26:28
    344ESTPuujalad (325)+1:31:06Artur Rauk1:27:03
    345FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:31:08Max Millner1:33:16
    346FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:31:13Ville Nyknen1:24:34
    347FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:31:15Jani Laine1:23:14
    348SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:31:17Mika Numminen1:33:20
    349FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:31:23Mikko Piril1:31:15
    350FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:31:24Mika Lehtonen1:34:12
    351NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:31:38Espen Birkenes1:41:59
    352GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:31:39Keith Agmen1:38:40
    353FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:31:41Sakari Iskanius1:33:44
    354FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:31:44Juhani Heiskanen1:42:12
    355FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:31:45Christopher Mikander1:33:06
    356FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:31:46Jyri Myllymki1:42:38
    357NORk-94 (381)+1:31:51Brge Pedersen1:38:38
    358FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:32:01Jari Anttonen1:27:25
    359FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:32:02Juho Sihvola1:34:54
    360POLOK!Sport (422)+1:32:10Piotr Dragowski1:49:53
    361LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:32:11Ints Ulmanis1:27:44
    362FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:32:22Mika Perkimki1:41:36
    363FINPargas IF (201)+1:32:34Jussi Mkel1:32:03
    364FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:32:48Kimmo Rauhamki1:42:01
    365FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:33:03Niko Lehtinen1:27:49
    366FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:33:07Teemu Niskanen1:25:09
    367FINSK Mortis (717)+1:33:08Joni Haataja1:24:45
    368FINOK Botnia (212)+1:33:10Thomas Cederberg1:25:59
    369FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:33:23Linas Jasinskas1:39:45
    370FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:33:44Arto Kalliokoski1:41:49
    371FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:34:24Jarmo Reiman1:29:24
    372SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:34:51Jonas Andersson1:23:58
    373LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:34:52Harijs Meiers1:37:03
    374FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:34:54Arto Pivinen1:24:16
    375FINAivan Sama (488)+1:34:58Rauno Ratilainen1:24:06
    376FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:34:59Juha Miettinen1:26:23
    377FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:35:07Juha Kurppa1:39:14
    378FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:35:26Joni Freeman1:24:36
    379FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:35:36Heikki Alanko1:38:58
    380FINIF land (606)+1:35:59Niklas Bling1:47:11
    381FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:36:24Timo Hyytiinen1:42:34
    382FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:36:31Make Virtala1:36:10
    383FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:51Jere Pajunen1:11:39
    384ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:36:52Allar Kivil1:28:28
    385FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:37:07Veeti Nissinen1:36:56
    386SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:37:08Andreas Curiger1:41:14
    387SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:37:16Nicolas Langenegger1:27:20
    388RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:37:28Dmitriy Parkhut1:22:02
    389FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:37:32Jyrki Ahvonen1:33:14
    390SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:37:37Jonas Hjert1:26:13
    391ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:37:38Federico Dapr1:39:34
    392FINSocca (512)+1:37:49Juha Lantto1:33:16
    393FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:37:50Mikko Piispanen1:40:36
    394RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:37:54Konstantin Silantiev1:29:29
    395NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:38:07Jakob Haugen1:31:20
    396FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:38:17Jari Lepo1:32:31
    397FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:38:19Jukka Lehtinen1:47:50
    398LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:38:21Seilis Oskars1:35:08
    399FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:38:24Antti Parkkinen1:49:51
    400FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:38:41Janne Virkki1:18:24
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:38:50Harri Lammi1:40:12
    402NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:38:55Arnt Idar Jrstad1:33:52
    403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:39:08Tommi Torni1:40:02
    404FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:39:18Eero Mnty1:40:15
    405FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:39:31Reetta Heiskanen1:42:11
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:40:35Janek Jantunen1:30:25
    407FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:40:49Ville Mihl1:30:12
    408FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:41:16Markus Hiki1:43:09
    409ESTJOKA (312)+1:41:43Tiit Thnas1:17:30
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:41:50Reijo Mattinen1:32:00
    411FINNavi 2 (223)+1:42:08Mika Manninen1:26:22
    412FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:42:14Harri Kuortti1:48:29
    413FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:42:20Tuomo Rantanen1:30:08
    414FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:42:24Aku Korhonen1:44:12
    415FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:42:35Jussi Vnnen1:29:52
    416FINOK77 4 (552)+1:42:39Petri Ttterman1:37:09
    417LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:42:42Martins Platacis1:32:40
    418FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:42:45Kai Pasonen1:31:10
    419FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:42:45Lauri Mkinen1:52:33
    420SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:42:48Ola Svahn1:35:46
    421FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:43:06Tuomo Oksanen1:43:33
    422FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:43:13J-P Loikas1:28:25
    423NORModum OL (208)+1:43:23Jens Kristian Kopland1:35:58
    424FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:43:27Pasi Tlkk1:38:05
    425FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:43:42Pekka Herttua1:36:08
    426FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:44:08Antti Jyrkoski1:35:01
    427FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:44:09Tomi Vuorinen1:42:21
    428FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:44:13Markku Ijas1:54:34
    429FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:44:25Jyrki Lammila1:38:22
    430FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:44:25Jarkko Ryypp1:29:57
    431FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:44:31Santeri Vaara1:41:03
    432FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:44:49Pasi Lehtimki1:24:51
    433FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:44:51Arttu Kaakinen1:30:32
    434FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:45:22Matias Trmnen1:46:57
    435FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:45:46Sami Raitola1:45:25
    436FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:46:03Jukka Lahtinen1:35:17
    437FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:46:11Tommi Matila1:40:31
    438FINSAL (1332)+1:46:12Antti Toppila1:40:28
    439FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:46:29Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:32:07
    440FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:46:30Henri Hirvikallio1:38:08
    441FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:46:30Mikko Lohi1:26:09
    442SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:46:34Roine Andersson1:24:44
    443FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:46:43Tuomas Ojanen1:37:24
    444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:46:58Jarmo Pikkarainen1:40:52
    445FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:47:06Eero Junkala1:33:26
    446LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:47:13Mareks Kilups1:36:53
    447SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:47:13Johan Hedman1:30:31
    448FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:47:17Matti Forsberg1:37:24
    449FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:47:24Riku Koivusalo1:32:50
    450RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:47:31Vladislav Fominskiy1:37:53
    451NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:48:25Stig Melling1:36:56
    452FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:48:31Jukka Kujanp1:43:36
    453FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:48:33Juho Maijala1:29:07
    454FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:48:33Sami Nyman1:45:18
    455FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:48:35Jukka Auvinen1:28:47
    456FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:48:39Robert Amper1:37:06
    457FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:48:42Henri Korkka1:36:05
    458FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:48:48Lauri Lavikainen1:31:39
    459FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:48:53Teho Peetsu1:41:22
    460FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:48:54Kalle Koivusalo1:29:27
    461FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:48:55Kalle Lohi1:30:05
    462FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:48:57Erkka Harju-Sntti1:33:26
    463FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:49:02Oliver Breiling1:37:27
    464FINJuntit OK (349)+1:49:17Jussi Korhonen1:35:05
    465FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:49:19Timo Suuriniemi1:33:26
    466FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:49:47Tuomas Asikainen1:37:05
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:49:49Kimmo Mtt1:29:14
    468FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:50:10Matilda Sde1:40:35
    469FINIF Minken (699)+1:50:12Sren Strandvall1:35:07
    470FINPullin serkut (530)+1:50:18Esa Korpela1:51:34
    471FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:50:38Suvi Ylikyl1:26:48
    472FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:50:53Eero Jalonen1:40:27
    473GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:50:54Jakob Schach1:32:08
    474FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:50:59Arto Palsio1:37:06
    475RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:51:04Nikolay Krylov1:31:38
    476FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:51:05Riku Partanen1:39:10
    477LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:51:13Agris Robs1:28:51
    478FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:51:16Vili Silml1:36:36
    479FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:51:43Tomi Hankaniemi1:42:02
    480USAOUSA (1509)+1:51:46Thomas Laraia1:46:20
    481FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:51:48Tapio Karppi1:35:10
    482FINEnegia (542)+1:51:56Antti Laatikainen1:48:05
    483FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:52:09Pasi Hyttinen1:43:15
    484FINMADROG (457)+1:52:16Anna-Sofia Marila1:28:50
    485FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:52:22Esa Rantasalo1:39:32
    486FINMurut (494)+1:52:27Peltonen Reetta1:30:49
    487FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:52:30Jesse Heckrodt1:40:17
    488FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:52:35Antti Vyrynen1:26:11
    489FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:52:39Markus Mononen1:41:59
    490FINTuuripellet (526)+1:52:45Timo Pohjakallio1:42:37
    491FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:52:49Olli Kantanen1:53:14
    492FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:52:51Ari Nenonen1:41:00
    493FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:52:55Terho Taarna1:32:21
    494FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:52:57Markus Kiviluoma1:53:46
    495FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:52:58Calle Wasstrm1:37:24
    496FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:52:58Ari-Matti Niemi1:49:27
    497FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:53:09Antti Puro1:34:23
    498FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:53:10Tomas Knutar1:47:33
    499FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:53:13Riku Koirikivi1:28:57
    500FINBeach Boys (540)+1:53:19Antti Niku1:38:08
    501FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:53:21Janne Uusi-Pietil1:35:41
    502FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:53:27Mika Ahvenainen1:42:26
    503FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:54:08Eero Kahila1:29:30
    504FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:54:11Aleksi Salo1:33:23
    505FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:54:15Pekka Vuorinen1:47:55
    506NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:54:40Sture Ottesen1:41:13
    507FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:54:52Timo Narvinen1:30:12
    508FINHakuliset (703)+1:54:58Teemu Hakulinen1:54:21
    509FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:54:59Miina Kanko1:41:04
    510FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:55:00Kari Hytnen1:46:04
    511FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:55:02Henri Pasanen1:30:56
    512FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:55:18Matti Ylitalo1:43:52
    513FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:55:20Ossi Salokannel1:48:15
    514FINMetshallitus (358)+1:55:22Raimo Itkonen1:44:42
    515SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:56:17Kristoffer Edshage1:31:04
    516SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:56:21Ronny Nordgren1:49:45
    517FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:56:30Markku Nieminen1:44:58
    518FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:56:48Ville Nummela1:48:49
    519FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:56:51Eero Pyhranta1:44:46
    520FINOC Puisto (582)+1:58:15Juha Meronen1:40:16
    521FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:58:16Antti Lammi1:36:06
    522FINValtra (764)+1:58:19Sami Mnttinen1:37:53
    523FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:58:22Matias Maijala1:25:38
    524FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:58:23Jorma Varkila1:45:28
    525FINSCA Finland (853)+1:58:26Miika Porkka1:50:53
    526FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:58:27Toni Vainikainen1:46:08
    527FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:58:29Matias Kinnunen1:43:14
    528FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:58:30Timo Hkk1:47:16
    529FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:58:30Joni Mkiranta1:47:15
    530FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:58:32Antti Lamminp1:42:31
    531FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:58:35Hannah Culberg1:38:43
    532FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:58:49Timo Autto1:44:16
    533FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:58:56Jarkko Tynys1:44:03
    534FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:59:47Mika Ilomki1:47:44
    535FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:59:50Lauri Vainio1:51:58
    536FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:59:50Joonas Marjanen1:51:31
    537RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:00:23PAVEL RAEV1:42:44
    538FINRastiketut (353)+2:00:25Sakari Pesola1:46:27
    539FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:00:30Pekka Suorsa1:43:42
    540FINFujitsu (573)+2:00:35Kari Papinsaari1:55:42
    541FINRastitykki (568)+2:00:47Kalle Turkkila1:38:04
    542FINNrpes OK (321)+2:00:58Bo-Gran Sund1:46:57
    543FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:00:58Olli Laitala1:44:41
    544FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:01:01Hannu Kaskilahti2:03:54
    545FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:01:06Jori Matinheikki1:51:19
    546FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:01:07Vesa Etula1:42:34
    547FINOK Jorren (585)+2:01:09Mikael Fagerlund1:42:04
    548FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:01:09Valtteri Itranta1:48:22
    549FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:01:13Kari Haanp1:46:42
    550FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:01:16Juha Kauppi1:55:56
    551FINLytnen Rastit (672)+2:01:24Mikko Talvitie1:30:20
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:01:26Jouko Kytl1:33:12
    553FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:01:29Antti Kangas1:46:08
    554FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:01:34Jussi Sulander1:39:25
    555LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:01:35Janis Umurs1:36:44
    556FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:01:38Vesa Suonurmi1:48:02
    557FINEndurance (788)+2:01:39Tero Hyppl1:39:31
    558FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:01:41Petri Saksala1:47:14
    559LATVeselava (518)+2:01:41Aigars Actins1:46:54
    560FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:01:43Marko Virta1:35:21
    561FINPaVi (501)+2:01:45Antti Lehtonen1:49:20
    562SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:02:24Harald Johansson2:27:16
    563FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:02:26Asko Vainio1:58:24
    564FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:02:36Juha Tolonen1:36:01
    565HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:02:36Imre Boros1:39:11
    566FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:02:53Arto Malmberg1:42:46
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:02:56Matti Suvanto1:46:53
    568FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:03:02Ismo Paukku1:34:00
    569FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:03:17Reijo Toppari1:39:19
    570FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:03:28Jussi Ranki1:39:52
    571FINViVi Master (1490)+2:03:34Timo Serenius1:49:35
    572FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:03:38Tommi Mattila1:52:53
    573FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:03:42Mika Rinta-Keturi1:46:15
    574FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:03:43Teemu Hauhia1:40:06
    575FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:03:44Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:39:23
    576FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:03:48Jari Kokkonen1:49:13
    577ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:03:49Sven Luks1:43:30
    578FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:04:00Jaakko Roponen1:49:25
    579FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:04:03Arto Parkko1:53:54
    580FIN007Hyypp (650)+2:04:07Kosti Hyypp1:54:16
    581FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:04:09Jyri Ylikoski1:48:37
    582FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+2:04:51Urpo Vnnen1:35:53
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:05:06Kristian Leppnen1:32:39
    584FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:05:08Ville Salovaara1:37:00
    585FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:05:09Reetta Lassila1:30:09
    586FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:05:11Julius Maylett1:33:50
    587FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:05:12Matti Yliniemi1:30:17
    588FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:05:14Kari Vtinen1:36:35
    589FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:05:16Meri Louhisola1:45:53
    590FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:05:18Riikka Suomalainen1:43:47
    591FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:05:18Seppo Vehkala1:50:23
    592FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:05:21Matti Lehtola2:00:43
    593FINKerkesix (627)+2:05:47Kai Lisitsin1:48:02
    594FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:05:49Jukka Halme1:38:17
    595FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:05:52Ari Tukala1:51:49
    596FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:05:56Kimmo Ollikka1:41:23
    597ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:06:03Aleksander Pritsik1:45:39
    598FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:06:13Juhani Valtanen1:51:48
    599FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:06:15Tero Taubert1:43:41
    600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:06:19Mika Vkevinen1:45:34
    601FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:06:48Jari Rajala1:37:52
    602FINOscar Software (1043)+2:06:49Anton Pendikainen1:23:46
    603FINNCS Sport (748)+2:07:20Pasi Heino1:42:15
    604FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:07:40Saue Elo1:39:32
    605FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+2:07:43Hannu Hautala1:45:56
    606FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:07:48Hannu Korhonen1:41:57
    607FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+2:07:54Kalle Kalapudas1:36:57
    608FINOK77 3 (692)+2:07:57Tom Lindholm1:55:42
    609FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+2:08:00Raimo Hynl1:57:25
    610FINSukK 83 (456)+2:08:01Mikael Tervaskanto1:43:55
    611FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:08:03Topi Hirvonen1:56:02
    612FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:08:05Arttu Laine1:39:02
    613FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:08:06Martti Kaksonen1:40:37
    614FINThinkers (912)+2:08:08Henkka Tervaniemi1:44:48
    615FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:08:12Petteri Suominen1:38:40
    616FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:08:23Seppo Turpeinen1:47:59
    617FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:08:24Jari Pitknen1:47:17
    618FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:08:54Mikael Ingman1:47:35
    619FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:09:03Taisto Pulkkinen1:42:48
    620FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+2:09:36Markus Oksanen1:35:27
    621FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:09:40Vesa Ruuska1:28:02
    622FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:09:43Robert Donner1:37:53
    623FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:09:46Arto Ylihrsil1:40:20
    624FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:09:49Sampo Keskinen1:53:23
    625FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:09:56Ilkka Vnsk1:53:50
    626FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:10:08Antti Ojala1:36:26
    627FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:10:23Risto Koivula1:42:22
    628LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:10:28Andris Lapins1:44:35
    629FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:10:31Marcus Baarman1:45:33
    630NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:10:42ystein Wiggen1:49:50
    631FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+2:10:44Jesse Vnnen1:30:31
    632FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+2:10:47Miikka Hourula1:39:47
    633FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:10:49Timo Neuvonen1:44:38
    634FINRastisudit (1162)+2:10:50Mikko Kotiranta1:42:44
    635FINSito (1009)+2:11:20Kalle Hollmen1:31:41
    636FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:11:20Timo Karhinen1:56:23
    637FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:11:26Joni Lammi1:43:43
    638FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:11:53Hannu Kortetjrvi1:45:58
    639FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:12:04Jyrki Tuomi1:53:27
    640FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+2:12:25Samuli Lampinen1:56:42
    641FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:13:07Petri Kotro1:20:06
    642LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:13:19Kriss Karnitis2:06:45
    643NORWing OK (545)+2:13:20Terje Midtb1:48:19
    644FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:13:23Kim Nylund1:30:23
    645FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:13:33Aleksi Kujala1:53:06
    646FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:13:59Heikki Vallbacka1:47:42
    647FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:14:07Mikko Lehtineva1:30:33
    648FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+2:14:13Matias Alhonen1:50:02
    649FINNavi 9 (1024)+2:14:17Jari Pylvninen1:53:33
    650FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:14:18Tuomo Rintanen1:52:49
    651FINIisu (662)+2:14:20Kimmo Kakko1:36:17
    652FINYIT Rakennus (618)+2:14:24Tero Aaltonen1:47:27
    653FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:14:35Asko Karjalainen1:55:40
    654FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:15:07Maija Heikkil1:43:17
    655FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:15:18Lasse Westerholm1:35:09
    656FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+2:15:20Matias Jrnefelt1:55:25
    657FINRAI lumnit (1421)+2:15:20Juho Pulkka1:54:53
    658FINMusta Neli (623)+2:15:23Erno Levniemi1:56:04
    659FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+2:15:38Jukka Polari1:55:09
    660FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:15:39Jaakko Kaukua1:50:12
    661FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:15:41Jyrki Muukkonen1:56:59
    662FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:15:43Tuomo Pollari1:59:24
    663FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:16:02Jukka Pnkk1:43:01
    664FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:16:12Tero Kemppi1:30:47
    665FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:16:28Ville Heikkinen1:41:44
    666FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:16:32Jukka Vuori1:30:59
    667FINTornator (750)+2:16:36Tuomo Ikonen1:29:26
    668FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+2:16:36Petteri Lepist1:48:05
    669FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:16:38Petteri Muola1:41:50
    670FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+2:16:51Matti Lindgren1:57:55
    671FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+2:16:54Henri Tervo1:36:43
    672FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:16:56Mikko Karjalainen2:01:51
    673FINRasti-Hyry (298)+2:17:01Esko Heikkinen1:54:55
    674FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:17:03Eino Heinonen1:39:25
    675FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+2:17:05Markku Laimio1:44:57
    676FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:17:06Johanna Ukkola1:44:34
    677FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:17:20Antti Rantala2:05:40
    678FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:17:41Lauri Laine1:41:58
    679FINLynx 5 (477)+2:17:47Emanuel Nslund1:40:20
    680FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+2:17:52Eelipekka Matti1:40:45
    681FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:18:14Simo Suutari1:40:49
    682FINKorpisoturit (643)+2:18:15Tomi Suominen1:38:44
    683NORRingerike OL (285)+2:18:18Per Gunnar Dahl1:56:05
    684FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:18:19Mikael Fogelholm1:48:00
    685FINTP Industrials (917)+2:18:23Petri Hammar1:58:10
    686FINKTTO (1554)+2:18:29Jermu Kujanp1:39:05
    687FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:18:31Juhani Nikumaa1:46:14
    688FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:18:32Jukka Heinonen1:46:14
    689FINRajaveljet (709)+2:18:34Olli Aatsinki1:41:36
    690FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:18:35Markku Kaipainen1:39:02
    691FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+2:18:37Raimo Kauppila1:41:45
    692FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:18:43Janne Kivel1:35:56
    693FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:18:45Tom Stenlund1:37:44
    694FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+2:18:52Onni-Kalle Lahdelma2:07:55
    695FINSettiijt (480)+2:18:54Sakari Jokinen2:02:45
    696FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:19:11Samuel Pyhnen2:08:12
    697FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:19:23Sami Koivula1:47:56
    698FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+2:19:32Aleksi Lahti2:07:12
    699FINHnt SK (1051)+2:19:35Juha Sipil2:00:55
    700ESTOK Vru (207)+2:19:37Aare Huik1:55:34
    701FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:19:41Mika Virkki1:55:24
    702SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+2:19:53Jens Kvarnstrm2:03:58
    703NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+2:20:30Thorbjrn Vrp1:56:45
    704FINNavi 10 (858)+2:21:06Herkko Hmlinen1:42:00
    705FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+2:21:14Otto Kumpulainen1:36:34
    706FINOlvastin Tana (886)+2:21:18Iiro Mkel1:42:06
    707FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+2:21:41Jari Pajunen2:00:40
    708FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:22:29Tommi Manninen1:44:53
    709FINOC Toffee (487)+2:23:01Hanna Koskinen1:44:43
    710SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+2:23:18Stefan Trnqvist1:56:11
    711FINOutotec (1401)+2:23:25Donald McCarthy1:35:15
    712FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:23:53Hannu Savolainen1:46:55
    713FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:23:55Jorma Nissil1:33:01
    714SWEOK sterker (319)+2:23:56Kenneth Lantz1:49:51
    715FINKorona (1124)+2:23:59Hannu Pulakka1:44:11
    716FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:24:10Anne Kiijrvi1:58:23
    717FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:24:15Antti Saalasti1:51:52
    718FINHI-TEAM (1524)+2:24:17Arttu Mikkonen1:52:54
    719FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:24:21Salla Koskela1:41:46
    720FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:24:23Tauno Pajukangas1:43:43
    721FINTurska (909)+2:25:21Arto Kpynen2:13:11
    722FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+2:25:37Ilkka Tanttinen1:51:31
    723FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+2:25:42Ville Vkevinen1:45:57
    724FINESOn seniorit (1345)+2:25:45Jaakko Vanhala1:48:49
    725FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+2:25:47Petri Vuori1:46:19
    726FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+2:25:51Urho Vepslinen1:52:02
    727FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+2:25:53Mika Tiihonen1:41:02
    728FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:25:55Jussi Knuuttila1:47:48
    729FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+2:26:11Mikko Aulamo1:58:01
    730FINFutisforum2 (1330)+2:26:13Teemu Pajula2:08:55
    731FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+2:26:18Matias Laakso2:17:06
    732FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:26:32Marko Hartonen1:36:23
    733FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+2:26:35Juha Purhonen2:03:36
    734RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:26:38Sergey Skopinskiy1:45:14
    735FINYlneen Kiri (687)+2:26:38Jussi Salminen2:14:50
    736FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:26:39Janne Kankainen1:40:45
    737FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+2:26:43Eero Koivusalo1:50:40
    738LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:26:47Valdis Lepiksons1:48:25
    739SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:26:48Magnus Dahlin1:33:09
    740FINKanuuna (1132)+2:26:58Jani Granqvist1:44:11
    741FINSolita (1377)+2:27:00Virtanen Antti1:54:41
    742FINSK Salla (896)+2:27:05Tommi Pajari1:54:55
    743FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:27:09Olli Metsl1:47:48
    744FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+2:27:22Kari Silokangas1:55:29
    745FINOulaisten Huima (726)+2:27:26Joona Mnnist2:04:58
    746FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:27:38Petri Laaksonen1:40:20
    747FINTamrock (1081)+2:28:06Eero Makkonen1:37:01
    748FINRasti K18 (1064)+2:28:12Mikko Saarnio1:34:01
    749FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:28:17Juha Back1:58:24
    750FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+2:28:25Mikko Vihavainen2:16:21
    751FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:28:32Esa Honkonen1:45:30
    752FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:28:32Sami Aalto1:36:32
    753FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:28:32Jaakko Iivanainen1:51:44
    754FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+2:28:36Jukka Saramki1:52:49
    755FINKemira Vastus (893)+2:28:37Mikko Takamaa1:58:08
    756FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+2:28:41Kaapro Hkkinen2:04:12
    757FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+2:28:50Jari Jrvinen1:54:52
    758FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:28:54Hannu Kangas1:47:58
    759FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:28:57Pekka Muukkonen1:33:17
    760FINOK minne (1521)+2:29:06Mika Simil1:41:05
    761FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+2:29:08Pertti Lappalainen1:47:41
    762FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+2:29:11Niko Lindberg1:50:01
    763FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:29:16Leevi Suutari2:00:07
    764FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+2:29:17Tero Kaasinen1:56:18
    765FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+2:29:21Juhani Matilainen2:04:40
    766FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:29:23Jouni Kivimki1:51:00
    767FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+2:29:25Ilari Koskenmki1:49:48
    768FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+2:29:29Tero Jussinmki2:10:45
    769FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:29:33Marko Latvala1:53:58
    770FINKartankiertjt (850)+2:29:39Matti Ilvonen2:08:41
    771FINTeam Lost (566)+2:30:17Timo Uusitalo1:58:51
    772FINPuijon Pojat (670)+2:30:20Marko Mustonen1:58:43
    773FINOK KPO (761)+2:30:43Kim Biskop2:02:15
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+2:31:04Olavi Junttila1:50:01
    775FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+2:31:29Simo Kntti1:41:40
    776FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+2:31:30Antti Vist1:43:36
    777FINHarhaveikot (780)+2:31:36Olli Haltia1:49:29
    778FINArk United (746)+2:31:37Harri Humppi1:45:06
    779FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:31:38Niko Kinnunen1:52:18
    780FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+2:31:46Alex Lagerstedt1:48:56
    781FINTukes (920)+2:31:48Jari Tuomi1:47:50
    782FINMetsklusteri (951)+2:31:48Mauno Karppinen1:54:12
    783FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+2:31:51Matti Vainio1:52:07
    784FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:31:53Pekka Jokimies1:43:27
    785FINNeliveto (803)+2:32:14Juha Paturi1:44:18
    786LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:32:17Andis Nelke2:14:28
    787FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+2:32:20Pekka Norri1:40:33
    788FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+2:32:23Bjrn-Erik Wickholm2:16:38
    789FINOK Kristina (497)+2:32:24Rune Bergstrm1:51:09
    790FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+2:32:26Arto Korhonen2:03:30
    791FINNordea Urheilu (928)+2:32:32Jouni Jaakkonen2:13:57
    792FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+2:32:51Timo Prnnen1:50:09
    793FINPekan Perhoset (875)+2:32:53Katja Kyckling1:48:33
    794FINErnaali (988)+2:32:55Hannu Siivola1:51:33
    795FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:33:02Ville Korpi1:50:54
    796FINFuturice (1047)+2:33:02Antti Jrvinen1:53:34
    797FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+2:33:05Petteri Haara1:51:58
    798FINJohn Deere (715)+2:33:05Sami Vartiainen1:58:46
    799FINPikku Hukat (521)+2:33:16Antti Jaakkola2:19:28
    800FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+2:33:40Kari Heikura1:40:39
    801FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+2:33:47Mikko Minkkinen1:45:44
    802FINcloudriven.fi (907)+2:33:48Antti Jokinen1:54:22
    803FINRasti 88 2 (706)+2:33:55Juha Tetri1:52:54
    804FINTeam Happonen (637)+2:34:05Sami Hmlinen2:02:35
    805FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+2:34:08Noora Karppinen1:59:30
    806FINPelikassit (430)+2:34:10Juha Mhnen1:53:17
    807FINRastipukit (479)+2:34:11Matti Ristimki1:48:19
    808FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:34:11Jarmo Joutsensaari1:37:28
    809FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:34:12Eero Kujansuu1:36:21
    810FINUrpon Rytky (758)+2:34:14Patrick Kla1:52:22
    811FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+2:34:15Matti Kattelus1:57:22
    812ESTOK TON (466)+2:34:20Kai Saksman2:17:00
    813FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+2:34:22Antti Salovaara1:59:45
    814FINRaTro (905)+2:34:23Teemu Vainio2:02:11
    815FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:34:25Janne Laukkanen1:33:31
    816FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+2:34:27Jari Lehmusmets2:04:15
    817FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+2:34:27Timo Penttil1:51:18
    818FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:34:28Heikki Niininen1:37:28
    819FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:34:29Rolf Helander1:36:23
    820FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+2:34:30Mika Isolahti2:07:50
    821FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+2:34:30Markku Brummer1:51:26
    822FINIlves-teatteri (821)+2:34:33Panu Tuomikko1:55:26
    823FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:34:34Jari Laine1:54:22
    824FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+2:34:51Pauli Savela2:03:17
    825FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+2:34:54Noora Kumpulainen2:22:23
    826FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+2:35:00Panu Vuorela1:49:57
    827FINAC Harharetki (962)+2:35:00Markus Hirsimki2:03:01
    828FINHerraseura (708)+2:35:06Olli Herranen1:42:48
    829FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+2:35:09Seppo Tossavainen1:54:39
    830FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+2:35:11Mattias Skog1:48:52
    831FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+2:35:45Kaj Fredrikson1:48:34
    832FINNavi 7 (693)+2:35:46Maarit Partanen1:52:19
    833FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+2:35:47Urho Hintikka1:51:26
    834FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+2:35:49Matti Juva1:53:09
    835FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+2:35:49Rami Kimari1:49:44
    836FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+2:35:54Kauko Miettinen1:52:24
    837FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+2:35:55Mirva Hilander2:01:57
    838FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+2:36:11Jussi Koskinen1:53:38
    839FINSulzer (1160)+2:36:11Anssi Lehtonen1:48:49
    840FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+2:36:13Juha Himanen1:48:15
    841FINVictorious Secret (1452)+2:36:16Miina Ruokolainen1:49:43
    842FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+2:36:19Arto Muhonen1:43:42
    843FINSomeron Esa (771)+2:36:19Sampo Virtanen1:49:51
    844FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+2:36:22Marko Pehkonen1:53:06
    845FINHiiltosiskot (562)+2:36:25Marja Rantanen1:54:23
    846FINTaxi Team (1512)+2:36:31Ari Rantanen1:56:37
    847FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+2:36:33Saku Liehu2:02:28
    848FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+2:36:33Pertti Salmenoja1:57:04
    849FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+2:36:37Jouni Wiltsu Halli1:59:58
    850FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+2:36:38Anssi Luusua2:03:21
    851FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+2:37:17Esko Kiuru2:05:07
    852FINTeam Azure (705)+2:37:19Matti Antila2:00:52
    853FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:37:20Ville Siekkinen1:56:44
    854ESPCAT mix (1392)+2:37:21Angel Pi2:16:43
    855FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+2:37:22Perttu Arminen2:06:58
    856FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+2:37:23Vesa Blomqvist2:03:05
    857UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:37:39YEVHENII TERESHCHENKO1:40:22
    858FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:37:45Rauli Karppinen1:40:30
    859FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:37:48Heikki Frilander1:40:21
    860FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+2:37:52Esa Tuokko1:43:49
    861FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+2:37:57Nils Danner1:58:00
    862FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+2:37:58Frank Ahlmark1:52:30
    863FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+2:37:59Teemu Karhu1:52:52
    864FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+2:38:01Jukka Laiho2:14:48
    865FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+2:38:05Heikki Ruotsalainen1:59:27
    866FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+2:38:08Tanja Nyholm2:03:23
    867FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+2:38:09Kari Jylh1:46:30
    868FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+2:38:13Ilpo Pitkniemi1:44:56
    869FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+2:38:16Teemu Lehtola1:59:03
    870FINKunto Kaverit (995)+2:38:17Harri Kaipainen1:53:11
    871GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+2:38:18Jane Baldock2:04:55
    872FINOYS Vapari (1058)+2:38:21Anni Hokkanen1:48:34
    873FINKonserni (873)+2:38:28Vesa-Matti Marjamki2:16:50
    874FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+2:38:39Patrik Vanhanen2:08:23
    875FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:38:59Jaakko Kokkonen1:30:39
    876FINHumanitas-seura (978)+2:39:05Tero Tiitola1:59:10
    877FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:39:06Antti PI Huovinen1:40:58
    878FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+2:39:08Mikko Kemppi1:51:18
    879FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+2:39:11Marko Mikkola2:00:08
    880FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+2:39:14Jouko Eronen1:50:44
    881FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+2:39:20Jari Kauppnen2:08:49
    882FINIK rnen (966)+2:39:22Jussi Mkinen1:58:42
    883FINKotipojat (950)+2:39:24Eero Palomki2:03:35
    884FINSievin Sisu (927)+2:39:26Markku Vesisenaho2:07:23
    885FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+2:39:31Matti Strmmer2:05:10
    886FINNavi 3 (1283)+2:39:34Niko Ihalainen1:48:07
    887FINVuorenveikot (1023)+2:39:41Mikko Lyijynen1:58:55
    888FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+2:39:42Olli Ormio2:07:09
    889FINTelko (1531)+2:39:50Svante Pahlman1:48:40
    890FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+2:39:51Timo Rantala1:49:03
    891FINMacGregor (1535)+2:39:51Timo Trogen2:00:54
    892FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+2:39:55Sami Leppnen1:50:32
    893FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:39:59Matti Alasuvanto1:41:16
    894FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+2:40:39Timo Alhoke2:00:19
    895FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+2:41:13Eero Syrj1:48:44
    896FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+2:41:18Timo Ahlroth1:51:38
    897FINLemin Eskot (1123)+2:41:19Janne Kinttu1:49:13
    898FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+2:41:25Jarkko Suokas1:46:16
    899FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:41:28Seppo Kukko1:44:09
    900GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+2:41:34Charles Daniel1:57:36
    901LATBriksnis (656)+2:41:47Ints Kalnins1:54:43
    902FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+2:42:22Koskenvuo Juha1:48:37
    903NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+2:42:33Tor Ove Hallem1:52:56
    904FINCadpool (1135)+2:42:39Jussi Jansson2:17:23
    905FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+2:42:44Veli-Matti Kananen2:11:16
    906FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+2:42:48Paavo Vtj1:55:05
    907FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+2:42:58Petri Hulkko1:48:50
    908FINPrssi ry (1395)+2:43:03Kalle Jokinen1:48:38
    909FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+2:43:06Martti Lehtonen2:03:55
    910FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+2:43:09Riku Khknen1:49:10
    911FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+2:43:11Panu Pousi1:56:51
    912FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+2:43:11Petri Iloviita2:00:52
    913FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+2:43:12Pekka Laasonen1:52:42
    914FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+2:43:20Aleksanteri Siikjrvi2:07:40
    915FINHRUP (983)+2:43:22Ville Valakari1:44:49
    916FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+2:43:22Juha Kankaanp1:50:03
    917FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:43:23Ari Linna1:43:27
    918FINTarpian Suunta (599)+2:43:28Teppo Salmia1:52:38
    919FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+2:43:30Jari Turto1:55:30
    920FINIivolan Team (636)+2:43:31Samuli Kolu1:50:54
    921FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+2:43:33Ville Pikkarainen1:54:07
    922FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+2:43:33Jukka Saari1:53:52
    923FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+2:43:37Harri Virkkala1:51:47
    924FINHRUP 2 (1510)+2:43:37Heikki Valkonen1:49:04
    925FINIlmatorjunta (601)+2:43:40Jussi Pakola2:11:20
    926FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+2:43:57Matias Kauppila2:26:16
    927FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+2:44:03Jarmo Kapanen2:23:09
    928FINEDX (1494)+2:44:44Harri Hakaste1:47:28
    929FINTurun Visat (498)+2:45:10Jaakko Lehto2:03:38
    930FINTurengin RC (551)+2:45:30Eetu Merilinen1:43:43
    931FINSolf IK (496)+2:45:49Stefan Hstman1:40:44
    932FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+2:46:02Marko Lehto1:57:27
    933FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+2:46:15Harri Prssinen1:51:11
    934FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:46:21Niilo Melkas1:40:14
    935FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:46:24Pauli Huhtiniemi1:46:00
    936FINMaasillat (982)+2:46:27Timo Maasilta2:04:43
    937FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+2:46:38Johannes Kolu1:53:15
    938FINHrt Lampaat (474)+2:46:40Simo Norema1:53:36
    939FINF (1021)+2:46:56Jouni Salamki2:05:24
    940FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+2:47:00Sampsa Eloranta1:54:33
    941FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+2:47:01Oskari Lepp2:22:00
    942FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+2:47:02Henri Virtanen2:06:04
    943FINPllikt (958)+2:47:08Mikko Ylikopsa1:54:35
    944FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+2:47:11Heikki Pitkranta2:08:06
    945FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:47:14Markus Suominen1:42:51
    946FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+2:47:16Vesa Musto1:55:30
    947FINLepatiittos2 (938)+2:47:23Arttu Hyvnen1:53:56
    948FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:47:25Pasi Himil1:49:54
    949FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:47:27Veli-Matti Jalli1:51:24
    950FINRastihaukat (739)+2:47:30Teemu Siniranta1:57:01
    951FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+2:47:33Ville Holma2:02:55
    952FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+2:47:35Pekka Hakamki2:16:13
    953FINFTA (954)+2:47:51Esa Jmsen1:32:38
    954FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+2:48:07Harri Heilim2:40:44
    955FINeLadies (685)+2:48:13Marjut Varpula1:58:39
    956FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:48:18Petri Vliharju1:46:37
    957FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:48:19Samuel Hippi1:42:10
    958FINDigita (1206)+2:48:20Ossi Ilveskoski1:43:20
    959FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:48:40Sven Eriksson1:48:10
    960FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:48:44Anneli Lvsund1:52:49
    961FINKananpojat (916)+2:48:50Aki Kyckling1:50:12
    962FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:48:53Rantanen Jari1:43:53
    963FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+2:48:56Esa Manninen1:55:32
    964FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+2:48:59Maarit Pekkala1:54:51
    965NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+2:49:09yvind Thmt1:51:05
    966FINKops (1102)+2:49:13Marko Kuhmola2:07:45
    967LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+2:49:26Aivars Tihane1:53:34
    968FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:49:33Jari Ahto1:31:00
    969FINIK Falken 2 (711)+2:49:37Martin Melin2:11:49
    970FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+2:49:40Seppo Kylliinen1:57:02
    971FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+2:49:43Anniina Jormanainen1:56:22
    972FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:49:43Tommi Salminen1:38:38
    973FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+2:49:44Timo Ahonen2:02:42
    974FINVTT (767)+2:49:48Risto Parikka1:49:28
    975FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+2:49:49Arne Sgfors1:54:47
    976FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+2:49:51Mika Lassila2:13:04
    977FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:49:55Jukka Kaikkonen1:44:14
    978FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:49:57Heikki Haarajoki1:41:38
    979FINLappeen Siniset (787)+2:49:58Isra Alatalo2:04:41
    980FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+2:50:01Kimmo Klemola2:07:40
    981FINOP (857)+2:50:02Antti Jussila2:02:59
    982FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+2:50:09Matti Kaijansinkko2:11:19
    983SWESkarpncks OL (412)+2:50:16Tom Svensson2:08:31
    984FINSuunnaton Into (443)+2:50:21Markku Vesalainen1:56:05
    985FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+2:50:21Santeri Leskinen2:00:35
    986FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+2:50:25Mika Seppl2:02:36
    987FINTeam Keisanen (842)+2:50:38Olli Keisanen1:58:33
    988ESTBona Fide (682)+2:51:30Mairolt Kakko2:05:30
    989FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:52:31Timo Siivonen1:32:52
    990FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:52:35Timo Konttinen1:48:10
    991FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:52:47Henri Munukka1:49:29
    992FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:52:50Matleena Lindeqvist1:47:22
    993FINOK Trian 7 (863)+2:53:01Kleo Ketonen1:57:21
    994FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:53:46Aino Saranko1:56:17
    995FINSPYMS (778)+2:53:47Jarkko Luukkanen1:54:37
    996FINTekes InnOK (1109)+2:53:52Olavi Kernen2:08:29
    997FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:53:53Vesa Laurila1:54:38
    998FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+2:53:55Keijo Lakkinen2:03:38
    999FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+2:54:34Olli Takalammi2:14:54
    1000DENStronger Together (895)+2:54:35Juha Holster1:46:07
    1001FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:54:47Henri Mtt1:53:20
    1002FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+2:55:11Antti Pihlajamaa2:11:51
    1003FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:55:23Arttu Renvall1:56:57
    1004FINOK77 5 (868)+2:55:27Roope Summanen2:16:00
    1005FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:55:37Juhana Suurnkki1:54:04
    1006FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+2:55:54Ilpo Puputti2:23:41
    1007FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:56:13Markku Rty1:49:58
    1008FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:56:16Kari Elovaara1:55:59
    1009FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:56:28Markku Oikarinen1:55:15
    1010FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+2:56:32Juha Mkinen2:14:52
    1011FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+2:56:34Simo Vilhunen2:09:15
    1012FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+2:56:38Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:16:15
    1013FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+2:56:40Katharina Palmer2:17:53
    1014FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+2:56:42Aki Lintumki2:04:02
    1015FINAtria (942)+2:56:43Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:50:20
    1016FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+2:56:44Jouni Teppo2:04:42
    1017FINNavi 6 (774)+2:56:46Lasse Kanerva2:04:42
    1018FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+2:56:51Sirkka Sarkki2:19:56
    1019FINTeam Tommila (719)+2:56:57Taneli Tommila2:13:40
    1020FINSweco (817)+2:57:06Eki Lehtimki2:17:23
    1021FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:57:24Kimmo Koivuniemi1:57:58
    1022FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+2:57:31Jukka Kokkoniemi2:16:04
    1023FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+2:57:56Tanja Etu-Huitti2:02:43
    1024FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:58:01Risto Oksanen1:54:03
    1025FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+2:58:01Jarmo Salonen2:04:07
    1026FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:58:02Joel Koch2:00:18
    1027FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+2:58:03Uniak Sukram1:33:20
    1028FINOulun Reipas (789)+2:58:05Marko Kela2:02:00
    1029FINRasti/C (1415)+2:58:20Sampo Turunen2:04:34
    1030FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+2:58:32Ante Pettersson2:17:34
    1031FINNavi 8 (931)+2:58:41Santtu Virjula1:57:50
    1032FINDentina (1131)+2:58:46Konsta Naumanen2:03:34
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+2:58:55Mikko Paunu2:01:20
    1034FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+2:58:58Kai Yli-Sipil2:05:08
    1035FINQvantel (1445)+2:59:17Jari Alamaa1:59:08
    1036FINTsmis-Team (911)+2:59:29Marko Paananen2:10:08
    1037FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+2:59:40Jarno Hmlinen2:38:31
    1038LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+2:59:41Dzintars Lakis2:18:48
    1039FIN2Einsteins (930)+2:59:52Tero Tuppurainen2:08:01
    1040FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:00:07Anni Inkil1:39:16
    1041FINSK Samperi (874)+3:00:09Pasi Suvitie1:46:47
    1042FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:00:10Jukka Leinonen2:16:56
    1043FINTT226 (629)+3:00:11Marko Myllymki2:01:39
    1044FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:00:15Heikki Ahtiainen2:06:52
    1045FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:00:22Tiitus Unhola1:55:37
    1046FINEricsson SK (939)+3:00:25Pauli Mki-Pollari1:55:26
    1047FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:00:27Anders Brink1:45:08
    1048FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+3:00:38Roosa Metsola1:48:38
    1049FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:01:04Paavo Tahkola1:59:06
    1050FINOP 2 (892)+3:01:07Kalle Laine1:41:24
    1051FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:01:28Eero Nevalainen1:56:24
    1052FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:01:49Jussi Rytknen1:56:09
    1053FINPydn ymprys (1519)+3:01:49Anni Hrknen1:52:52
    1054FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:01:55Arto Kuokka2:06:30
    1055FINHal Bro (830)+3:02:09Jaani Nurisalo2:14:57
    1056FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:02:17Jarmo Menp2:08:19
    1057FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+3:02:31Markku Okkonen2:08:40
    1058FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:02:35Seppo Vtinen1:59:32
    1059FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+3:02:45Seppo Vist1:50:35
    1060ESTOK West (570)+3:02:57Indrek Viikmaa2:09:01
    1061FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+3:03:07Petri Savisto2:15:15
    1062FINDroit (1366)+3:03:08Erkka Hautamki2:04:46
    1063FINX-Boomarit (1318)+3:03:14Antti Lauslahti2:19:55
    1064SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+3:03:26Jakob Redtzer2:10:03
    1065FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:03:34Mika Kemppi2:10:39
    1066FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+3:03:40Petri Majuri2:03:47
    1067FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:03:42Markku Nikki2:04:18
    1068FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+3:03:44Kimmo Pahkala1:55:35
    1069FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:03:53Ulf Merihein1:56:13
    1070FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+3:04:02Asko Inkinen2:24:44
    1071FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:04:08Antti-Pekka Valli1:51:24
    1072FINRastiaasit (933)+3:04:21Katariina Komi2:14:21
    1073FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:04:32Jussi Eskelinen1:58:49
    1074FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:04:38Hannu Tamminen2:03:21
    1075FINRastin Pojat (1406)+3:04:41Janne Turpiainen1:52:07
    1076FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:04:51Raino Lampinen2:13:01
    1077FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:05:02Hanna Siven1:34:11
    1078FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:05:03Risto Pura1:57:44
    1079FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+3:05:08Jukka Honkasaari1:47:05
    1080FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:05:09Jari Nousiainen2:15:39
    1081FINTupifast (910)+3:05:14Vesa Virtanen2:26:59
    1082FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:05:29Heikki Hietalahti2:06:50
    1083FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+3:05:31Reijo Krook2:06:12
    1084FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:05:33Timo Suokonautio2:05:31
    1085FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:05:35Jussi Alakoskela1:53:35
    1086FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+3:05:41Tanja Mntyl1:50:05
    1087FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:05:43Antti Korpikallio1:50:17
    1088FINJYY Jopa (1107)+3:05:44Teppo Salminen2:00:35
    1089FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+3:05:58Matti Turunen1:51:50
    1090LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:06:03Aiva Klepere1:49:24
    1091FINIBM Sport club (1396)+3:06:07Jouni Huttunen2:15:35
    1092FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:06:10Markus Nygrd1:57:46
    1093FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+3:06:10Pekka Rissanen1:51:16
    1094FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+3:06:14Jussi Lintunen1:56:24
    1095FINLounapartio (1161)+3:06:15Mikko Piira1:52:51
    1096FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+3:06:21Timo Korhonen2:02:51
    1097FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:06:40Mikko Pellikka2:08:04
    1098FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+3:06:42Jarkko Rihko2:08:25
    1099FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:06:44Tuomo Kuosmanen1:50:26
    1100FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:06:46Martti Anttila2:05:51
    1101FINBarkit pll (1060)+3:06:47Jari Hagman2:15:47
    1102FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:06:50Harri Lepist2:12:33
    1103FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:06:53Tomi Tissari1:49:57
    1104FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+3:06:57Markku Karro2:04:14
    1105FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:06:59Aki Haasala2:05:40
    1106FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+3:07:12Pertti Kuosmanen2:27:30
    1107FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:08:06Sampo Haavasoja2:15:06
    1108FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+3:08:15Rami Haapakangas2:27:47
    1109FINDatactica (1073)+3:08:19Tanja Ilomki1:59:01
    1110FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+3:08:45Pekka Suomalainen2:08:27
    1111FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+3:09:18Marko Saarinen2:10:38
    1112FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+3:09:20Tapio Jakobsson1:34:45
    1113FINSelkien Sisu (921)+3:09:44Arto Hlinen1:49:10
    1114FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:09:58Jaakko Lahti1:49:28
    1115FINTytt (1556)+3:10:18Kaisa Jauhiainen1:58:15
    1116FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+3:10:37Olli Luukainen-Foa2:06:40
    1117FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:10:39Veijo Salmi1:45:41
    1118FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+3:10:57Harri Hiltunen2:19:53
    1119FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:11:00Tapio ijl2:28:47
    1120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+3:11:17Matias Huida2:28:51
    1121FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+3:11:19Haapakoski Tiina2:00:05
    1122FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+3:11:46Antti Hongisto2:16:39
    1123FINCADS Team (1226)+3:11:49Pia Heinonen2:14:00
    1124FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:11:51Ismo Ryhnen2:11:42
    1125FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+3:11:52Aleksi Lyytikinen2:11:18
    1126FINKilon Kipint (1240)+3:11:55Mia Muhonen2:06:37
    1127FINNavi 5 (791)+3:11:59Sami Paakkunainen2:20:40
    1128FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:12:01Petri Maunula2:02:24
    1129FINNabla (794)+3:12:02Mika Koivu2:16:33
    1130FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+3:12:12Jarmo Leppnen1:56:26
    1131FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+3:12:14Akseli Galkin2:11:00
    1132FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+3:12:49Anssi Hakola2:08:18
    1133FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:13:23Kari Vigelius2:15:14
    1134FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:13:34Marko Niemel2:11:55
    1135FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:13:37Arto Aspelin2:12:06
    1136FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+3:13:40Antti Poikela2:21:20
    1137FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+3:13:45Angelica Lindqvist2:12:09
    1138FINJre (1492)+3:14:07Kari Kyyrnen2:03:47
    1139FINPetj 246 (1336)+3:14:12Aapo Sottinen2:08:27
    1140FINLekapojat (1560)+3:14:17Lng Ossi2:27:25
    1141FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+3:14:20Sakari Hnninen2:27:53
    1142FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:14:35Jonne Jutila1:57:32
    1143FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+3:14:37Mikko Heinikoski2:12:42
    1144FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+3:14:40Marko Toivo2:09:37
    1145FINViLLE Team (1465)+3:14:49Aku Silvenius2:25:02
    1146FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+3:15:01Pasi Huttunen2:07:07
    1147FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+3:15:05Jouni Rantanen2:21:54
    1148FINMS Parma 9 (855)+3:15:16Markku Keskitalo1:46:03
    1149FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+3:15:59Petri Aaltonen2:19:37
    1150FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+3:16:04Tuukka Toivonen2:04:48
    1151FINEKI (1382)+3:16:09Joonas Lehtonen2:11:48
    1152FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+3:16:10Hanna Aho2:23:13
    1153FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+3:16:12Mika Kurkilahti1:55:37
    1154FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+3:16:14Mika Penttil2:02:37
    1155FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+3:16:20Sakari Heikkinen2:05:43
    1156FINKntit (823)+3:16:39Tommy Nordstrm2:01:51
    1157FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+3:17:19Martti Mki2:24:15
    1158FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+3:17:22Pekka Suvitaival1:52:43
    1159FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+3:18:08Anssi Ljungberg2:25:21
    1160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+3:18:37Riku Sauso1:59:47
    1161FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+3:19:04Janne Rekonen2:04:40
    1162FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:19:19Matti Joensuu2:21:24
    1163FINsalparasti (1235)+3:19:23Juha-Matti Lemponen2:15:34
    1164FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+3:20:27Matti Salonen1:50:42
    1165FINRamboll Finland (1268)+3:20:38Jani Tuovinen1:47:53
    1166FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:20:46Timo Vanhala1:56:38
    1167FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:20:47Jussi Hrknen2:03:21
    1168FINVnkypannu (802)+3:20:48Jarkko Leka1:59:54
    1169FINSerkkujen y (1027)+3:20:50Pasi Valjakka2:05:51
    1170FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+3:20:54Rasmus Vainionp2:05:23
    1171FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+3:20:56Lina Lindfors2:03:43
    1172FINRejlers (1265)+3:21:00Pekka Martikainen1:58:06
    1173FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+3:21:02Marko Hietanen2:11:01
    1174FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:21:06Osku Kiviniemi2:02:23
    1175FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:21:08Jaakko Visnen2:00:17
    1176FINVaadin (1193)+3:21:11Sami Ekblad2:04:01
    1177FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+3:21:17Jani Rutanen2:04:12
    1178FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:21:20Juha Vasarainen2:16:44
    1179FINPVJJK (1600)+3:21:22Kimmo Komulainen2:43:27
    1180FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+3:21:23Mikko Mkip2:14:55
    1181FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+3:21:26Kimmo Lassila2:10:59
    1182FINSeNaatti (1443)+3:21:32Tuomas Pusa2:23:30
    1183FINSports by LUT (1210)+3:21:41Vesa Tanskanen2:24:16
    1184FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:21:43Kaisa Haverinen2:27:30
    1185FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+3:21:46Mika Vuorimaa2:29:18
    1186FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+3:22:05Hannu Whrn1:48:40
    1187FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+3:22:55Hannu Tiusanen2:02:39
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+3:22:58Kari Virtanen1:58:09
    1189FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+3:23:04Jari Puntanen1:47:24
    1190FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:23:33Mika Tiihonen2:01:34
    1191FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:23:37Marja Vuorinen2:15:35
    1192FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+3:23:59Sanna Korsimo2:40:19
    1193FINGauss-Krger (1418)+3:24:40Teemu Haapala2:12:44
    1194FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:24:47Waltteri Volotinen1:45:49
    1195FINME Pummit (1287)+3:25:01Jukka Pkkil2:08:08
    1196FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+3:25:03Teemu Suurnkki2:01:25
    1197FINPetolintu 2 (943)+3:25:05Lari Jyrhm1:48:21
    1198FINNokian Torpedo (980)+3:25:11Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:57:25
    1199FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+3:27:43Nina Asikainen2:07:11
    1200LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+3:27:49Dainis Krievins2:07:57
    1201FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+3:27:56Tuomas Mikkola2:21:20
    1202FINSelviytyjt (1120)+3:28:22Antti Lehtomki2:17:10
    1203FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+3:30:10Veikko Laasanen2:20:27
    1204FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+3:30:12Ville Heikkil2:16:55
    1205FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+3:30:16Veikko Tiainen2:30:02
    1206FINPYVMM (742)+3:30:19Jonne Eskola2:38:04
    1207FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+3:30:23Vin Katajisto2:46:02
    1208FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+3:30:41Lasse Kaunismki2:11:54
    1209FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+3:30:44Christer Jensen1:48:44
    1210FINLost Bastards (1096)+3:30:46Christian Lindgren2:00:00
    1211FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+3:30:48Eetu Parkkinen1:55:38
    1212FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+3:30:50Pauli Eskelinen2:37:33
    1213FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+3:30:58Paavo Arvola2:02:36
    1214FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:31:18Samuli Saarinen1:37:52
    1215FINEnonPojat (1570)+3:32:52jarkko turunen2:24:35
    1216FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:32:52Markus Erpolku2:24:42
    1217FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+3:32:55Tuomo Ronkainen2:11:45
    1218FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+3:32:59Mika Sokka1:59:01
    1219FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+3:33:03Eero Leppkorpi2:07:22
    1220FINIisalmen Visa (734)+3:33:04Sini Karvonen2:18:19
    1221FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+3:33:09Heikki Kuoppala2:26:17
    1222FINRastiketut 2 (833)+3:33:10Hannu Pienimki2:21:47
    1223GBRLondon Lords (1201)+3:33:22John McCullough2:19:33
    1224FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+3:33:29Ella Jurvakainen2:32:20
    1225FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+3:33:44Jouni Nikkeri1:48:20
    1226FINLostBoys (1286)+3:33:44Marko Karjalainen1:53:53
    1227FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+3:33:59Johan Lindholm2:12:53
    1228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+3:35:02Juho Salminen1:51:17
    1229FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+3:35:08Erkki Laukkanen1:56:05
    1230FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+3:35:23Timo Erkkil1:59:40
    1231FINOK77 6 (840)+3:35:24Johan Uusimki2:16:27
    1232FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+3:36:03Lauri Vallittu2:13:35
    1233FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+3:36:05Eemeli Lantta2:26:59
    1234FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+3:36:08Matti Tlli2:27:04
    1235FINTeam Lakka (1482)+3:36:54Emmi Lehkonen1:54:40
    1236FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+3:37:08Yrj Haapala2:39:56
    1237FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+3:37:13Esa Niemist2:44:11
    1238FINABB SK (1224)+3:39:45Olli Kinnunen2:03:23
    1239FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:39:49Kimmo Kerkknen1:57:37
    1240FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+3:39:52Niklas Takala2:13:35
    1241FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+3:39:55Valtteri Meriruoko2:25:56
    1242FINJukolauta (1564)+3:40:01Ilari Jyrkk2:30:27
    1243FINVarnitsa (922)+3:40:03Juho Salonen2:14:58
    1244FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+3:40:06Liisa Naskali2:24:55
    1245FINIF Femman 4 (845)+3:40:24Roland Hst2:06:02
    1246FINMatrix (1386)+3:41:33Tuomo Lempiinen2:39:23
    1247FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+3:41:43Lotta Kuuteri2:23:57
    1248FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+3:41:46Santtu Rberg2:20:51
    1249FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+3:41:48Misa Myllyrinne2:05:50
    1250FINJlkijristys (1400)+3:42:00Marika Huovinen2:09:10
    1251FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+3:42:39Mika Tahvanainen2:09:59
    1252FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+3:42:42Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:26:01
    1253FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+3:42:44Heikki Halonen1:43:00
    1254FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+3:42:46Harri Henttonen1:55:55
    1255FINP-KR (459)+3:42:48Janne Natri2:06:43
    1256FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+3:43:02Tanja Kumara2:17:02
    1257FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+3:43:03Daniel Sarin2:08:24
    1258FINSyv pummi (1167)+3:43:11 Mrsky|2:27:24
    1259FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+3:43:24Timo Jokisuu2:25:12
    1260FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+3:43:56Juha Visnen1:48:55
    1261FINLauttapartio (1408)+3:44:24Atte sterholm2:10:48
    1262FINTeam Allback (1317)+3:44:41Mikko Kyllnen2:42:53
    1263FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+3:44:44Jarno Mynttinen2:20:26
    1264FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+3:44:47Mika Viertola2:46:49
    1265FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+3:45:37Jani Ojapelto2:33:49
    1266FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+3:45:39Keijo Kiviluoma2:07:52
    1267FINTrafix (1178)+3:45:40Sakari Lindholm2:34:34
    1268FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+3:45:45Osmo Saarikoski2:25:37
    1269FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+3:46:20Pasi Huuskonen2:25:27
    1270FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+3:46:23Bjrn Forsen2:09:06
    1271FINLets get LOST (957)+3:46:25Joonatan Haavisto2:22:01
    1272FINESE Tiimi (1185)+3:46:25Kimmo Ristolainen2:40:50
    1273FINToiska (810)+3:46:30Uula Ranta2:24:35
    1274FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+3:47:02Oula Pulju2:25:25
    1275FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+3:47:02Tuomas Sorsa2:09:18
    1276FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+3:47:06Alpo Virtanen2:11:01
    1277FINOK77 7 (998)+3:47:08Juha Halonen2:18:54
    1278FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+3:47:20Ilpo Alanko2:29:51
    1279FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+3:47:26Markku Galkin2:38:28
    1280FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+3:47:27Aleksi Friman2:05:25
    1281FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+3:47:28Arto Pitkm2:01:02
    1282FINVierestohi (1300)+3:47:32Jouni Karhumaa2:41:21
    1283FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+3:47:34Juha Toivonen1:55:02
    1284FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+3:47:39Piero Zoglia2:27:43
    1285FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+3:47:45Humppi Susan2:45:09
    1286FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+3:47:56Matti Myllynen1:48:25
    1287FINMets Forest (1158)+3:48:01Marko Yljrvi2:14:21
    1288FINMaksimaiset (1379)+3:48:21Tapio Maksimainen2:02:25
    1289FINMattersoft (1424)+3:48:45Jarkko Halme2:33:40
    1290FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+3:48:45Pivi Prnnen1:50:46
    1291FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+3:49:14Olli Puhakka2:20:28
    1292FINCSC (1110)+3:49:16Jari Miettinen2:30:38
    1293FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+3:49:34Mika Nurminen2:33:56
    1294FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+3:50:07Hannu Kurki2:07:01
    1295FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+3:50:10Olli-Matti Mikkola1:54:59
    1296FINKohta lytyy (1125)+3:50:14Marko Luhtala2:09:25
    1297FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+3:50:20Marko Vainio2:11:27
    1298FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+3:50:47Ari Pekka Pasanen2:32:40
    1299FINKompassibois (1232)+3:51:51Jorma Rissanen2:41:33
    1300FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+3:51:53Mikko Orpana2:08:12
    1301FINVeikkaus (800)+3:52:23Marko Soikkeli2:43:24
    1302FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+3:52:23Jyri Lehto2:17:50
    1303FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+3:52:26Konsta Kallio2:19:42
    1304FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+3:52:46Jouko Anttila2:37:03
    1305FINMetos (963)+3:53:12Jari Visnen1:50:58
    1306FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+3:53:43Antero Vornanen2:40:12
    1307FINKanin tahti (1447)+3:55:35Rami Aaltonen2:15:59
    1308FINTeam Koo (1157)+3:55:37Keijo Ollikainen2:20:27
    1309FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+3:55:38Milla Pirskanen2:51:06
    1310FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+3:55:44Juho Sajomaa3:18:40
    1311FINOC Utmanare (908)+3:55:58Jussi Tamminen2:08:43
    1312FINValmet Tampere (1079)+3:57:10Tuomas Etula1:44:34
    1313FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+3:57:22Markku Loukusa1:44:49
    1314FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+3:58:18Jussi Mkinen2:32:40
    1315FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+3:58:26Janne Kontola2:18:14
    1316FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+3:58:35Katariina Mahkonen2:38:36
    1317FINWIO Team (1115)+3:58:40Heikki Mattila1:46:59
    1318FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+3:58:51Ilkka Kontkanen2:43:38
    1319FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+3:58:53Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:12:46
    1320FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+3:58:55Mikko Korpi1:47:19
    1321FINHintsusti OK (1183)+3:59:02Osmo Aho2:47:18
    1322FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:00:34Jussi Riku2:27:35
    1323FINMessnthen (1280)+4:01:05Harri Simola2:17:02
    1324FININUS (1134)+4:01:20Juri Kuokkanen1:59:46
    1325FINPVTUTKL (1106)+4:01:28Antti Peltokangas1:59:17
    1326FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+4:01:47Matti Kankaanp2:57:37
    1327FINHihhulit (1472)+4:01:56Tiina Jrvinen2:25:25
    1328FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:03:09Pekka Uusitalo2:45:57
    1329FINOC Tuska (1289)+4:03:18Mikael Honkala2:25:17
    1330FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:05:06Timo Kurki2:22:42
    1331FINRaKiNa (1308)+4:05:07Anna Alanen2:26:05
    1332FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+4:05:08Juhani Mkinen2:14:51
    1333FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:05:10Jarmo Lintukangas2:28:44
    1334FINAjolinja (1069)+4:05:16Pasi Luukko2:21:26
    1335FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:05:22Ulla Vilkman2:18:58
    1336FINTieto (1141)+4:05:58Teemu Hmlinen2:09:43
    1337FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:06:04Marjo Ojala1:54:50
    1338FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+4:06:23Miika Mkel2:19:11
    1339FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:06:27Mikko Matilainen1:59:15
    1340FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+4:06:31Juha Niemist2:06:11
    1341FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+4:07:06Tero Kiiski3:13:38
    1342FINValio Nestle (1302)+4:09:34Lasse Jaakkola2:28:13
    1343FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:10:00Oskari Pirttikoski3:01:09
    1344FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+4:10:14Eelis Jauhiainen2:38:42
    1345FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+4:10:14Jani Riihinen2:05:45
    1346FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+4:10:20Tapio Vuolle2:27:03
    1347FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:10:22Riku Lehtil2:33:09
    1348FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:10:24Jaska Vepslinen2:11:01
    1349FINPttk (1425)+4:10:26Santeri Virtanen2:34:02
    1350FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:10:28Eero Rautiainen2:40:41
    1351FINMustat Veljet (1329)+4:10:38Emilia Oljemark2:56:53
    1352FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:11:36Patrik Forsman2:17:56
    1353FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+4:12:00Culberg Kevin1:31:15
    1354FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+4:13:11Mikko Makkonen2:05:57
    1355FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+4:14:02Mikko Ikonen2:16:10
    1356FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+4:14:16Anne Salomaa2:06:26
    1357FINSweco 2 (1358)+4:14:17Viljami Hovi2:07:11
    1358FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+4:14:35Mikaela Borgman2:30:44
    1359FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+4:15:13Tomi Tamlander2:32:31
    1360FINContact force (1103)+4:15:15Marko Myller2:37:01
    1361FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:15:16Tapani Mattus1:52:14
    1362FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+4:15:34Valtteri Putkonen2:47:17
    1363FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+4:16:13Hannu Kauppinen2:35:36
    1364FINEspoo Expos (1213)+4:16:23Jussi Saaristo2:33:51
    1365FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+4:16:27Sami Muranen2:32:54
    1366FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+4:16:32Anni Lemmetty2:29:38
    1367FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:16:34Kari Kujala2:45:13
    1368FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+4:16:41Aki Nevalainen2:14:18
    1369FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+4:17:08Anssi Pajuoja2:58:01
    1370FINFUK1 (1428)+4:17:28William Cristovam2:34:18
    1371FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+4:18:15Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen2:44:32
    1372FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+4:18:26Hannu Hirsivaara3:07:16
    1373FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+4:19:00Ville Pekkinen2:15:05
    1374FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+4:19:06Jaakko Havola2:19:38
    1375FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+4:19:14Kari Puttonen2:14:25
    1376FINSonnin Suti (1312)+4:19:40Mats Sderlund2:19:14
    1377FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+4:23:33Timo Herranen2:11:36
    1378FINSkrinnarit (1285)+4:25:56Timo Rantanen2:18:23
    1379FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+4:25:59Marko Paakkola2:27:43
    1380FINArk United 2 (1420)+4:26:05Nina Landi2:40:18
    1381FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+4:26:20Mikko Kuusio2:17:53
    1382FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:26:44Ville Lipsonen2:07:15
    1383FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+4:26:45Noora Heino1:55:55
    1384FINLKS (1376)+4:26:48Mikko Kamppinen2:00:35
    1385FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+4:26:57Mikko Nousiainen2:29:03
    1386FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+4:26:57Vesa Harjula2:10:05
    1387FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+4:28:52Esko Leppniemi2:44:45
    1388FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+4:30:18Lotta Kunttu2:26:56
    1389FINHkkilijt (1339)+4:30:22Anuliina Putkinen2:42:35
    1390FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+4:30:27Joonas Jaakkola2:29:13
    1391FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+4:30:50Jukka Laukkanen2:34:21
    1392FINSpektrum (1496)+4:30:58Sandra Kulla3:14:39
    1393FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+4:31:01Vesa Valkiala3:30:49
    1394FINScanpole (1530)+4:32:46Sami Lehtoranta1:55:37
    1395FINATC EFHK (1279)+4:33:51Matti Vanha-aho2:27:50
    1396FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+4:33:55Teemu Uusitalo2:27:14
    1397FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+4:33:58Jani Elo2:16:40
    1398FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+4:34:36Harri Valasma2:13:47
    1399FINNet Man (1363)+4:36:26Tomi Miettunen2:58:17
    1400FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+4:38:18Paavo Sillanp2:21:38
    1401FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+4:38:24Tuukka Peiponen2:28:46
    1402FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+4:38:27Reijo Lahtinen2:31:00
    1403FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+4:38:35Harri Paloheimo3:09:38
    1404FINTsmmts (1434)+4:38:36Ruurik Holm3:06:50
    1405FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+4:39:05Kari Kurikkaoja2:05:28
    1406FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+4:39:08Markku Riittinen2:40:04
    1407FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+4:41:56Tuomo Vetelinen2:49:35
    1408FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+4:42:54Jussi Mkitalo2:54:49
    1409FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+4:44:01Rasmus Hakonen2:50:08
    1410FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+4:45:22Raimo Maljanen3:13:59
    1411FINTSE for the Future (1105)+4:45:28Juha Panula-Ontto4:18:26
    1412FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+4:51:34Kim Kavander2:30:18
    1413FINHermannin kri (1241)+4:55:07Reijo Malinen2:23:15
    1414FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+4:55:09Mika Horttanainen2:29:27
    1415FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+4:55:49Kari Ovaskainen2:56:14
    1416FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+4:56:07Mika Raitola2:45:22
    1417FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+4:56:57Markku Hyvnen2:17:19
    1418FINTeam Armas (1333)+4:58:18Visa Palonen2:34:08
    1419FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:00:15Jussi Villikka2:49:44
    1420FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:01:13Sanna Supponen2:27:08
    1421FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+5:05:14Janne Simonen4:00:33
    1422FINBajamajavat (1416)+5:05:38Antti Kummunmki2:32:24
    1423FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+5:05:40Tommi Hkkinen2:30:26
    1424FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+5:06:18Ilkka Halso2:34:44
    1425FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:06:44Aaro Korhonen2:32:51
    1426FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:06:49Juri Virkki3:02:07
    1427FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+5:06:53Risto Karppinen3:26:12
    1428FINPiiroiset (1228)+5:07:15Sini Paasikivi3:10:32
    1429FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+5:07:46Fanny Torro3:03:08
    1430FINSyv Pty (1446)+5:07:48Antti Ahola3:11:48
    1431FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+5:07:55Pekka Verkasalo3:10:42
    1432FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+5:10:33Jouni Hyttinen2:54:09
    1433FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+5:10:42Mikko Peltoniemi3:22:45
    1434FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+5:10:45Panu Pesonen3:27:47
    1435FINErs seura (1205)+5:11:25Jari-Pekka Rantala2:46:48
    1436FINKarjalainen (1394)+5:13:10Anton Rinta-Jouppi2:34:54
    1437FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+5:13:12Petja Aaltoluoto2:36:21
    1438FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+5:14:58Tiia Risnen3:21:43
    1439FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+5:16:21Joona Vlilehto2:46:02
    1440FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+5:16:27Kaisa Liesmki2:59:48
    1441FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+5:18:29Outi Holopainen3:02:54
    1442FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+5:18:32Riikka Lautamo2:36:48
    1443DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+5:18:34Tuomas Yrttiaho2:34:18
    1444FINKnut Posse (1517)+5:18:51Ville Erkkil2:24:35
    1445FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+5:19:02Ville Hmlinen3:10:53
    1446FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+5:19:18Mikko Hovi2:50:43
    1447FINEksym 360 (1294)+5:19:42Arttu Kleemola2:54:49
    1448FINRistin Kilta (812)+5:20:10Lauri Ahlberg2:48:04
    1449FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+5:20:11Ville Syrj2:49:36
    1450FINRasti-UHO (1338)+5:20:20Eetu Kielo2:53:44
    1451FINSaskan Talli (1441)+5:20:33Tuomo Virkola2:07:27
    1452FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:20:46Hannu Maijala2:35:26
    1453FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+5:20:49Juha Ikonen2:28:32
    1454FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+5:28:03Mika Hasu2:54:41
    1455FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+5:28:06Mari Petrelius2:54:42
    1456FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+5:28:14Kimmo Juhala2:52:49
    1457FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+5:28:27Kauko Laukkanen2:49:16
    1458FINLKS 2 (1431)+5:31:19Sara Mkel2:19:57
    1459FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+5:40:36Timo Virtanen2:49:37
    1460FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+5:47:16Matti Karsikas3:18:58
    1461FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+5:47:18Janne Uusisuo3:00:43
    1462FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+5:50:57Antti Auvinen2:58:44
    1463FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+5:52:48Kimmo Laukkanen3:26:16
    1464FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+5:54:12Jori Karlsson3:58:52
    1465FINHutimn (1571)+5:58:48Antti Hynninen3:15:12
    1466FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+5:58:49Lasse Maunula4:12:56
    1467FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+6:03:20Paula Paasimaa4:52:48
    1468FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:07:37Tiia Huuskonen3:13:13
    1469FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+6:14:14Jouni Kainulainen3:01:34
    1470FINKilpparit (1527)+6:15:09Samu Kilpiinen3:22:02
    1471FINHakuna Matata (1324)+6:15:09Jukka Pesonen3:40:58
    1472FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+6:19:10 Riikonen|4:15:41
    1473FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+6:24:38Topi Pihko2:37:38
    1474FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+6:26:19Roosa Toivakka3:32:12
    1475FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+6:27:45Ilkka Hyypi3:33:17
    1476FINSallan Karhut (1351)+6:34:35Asko Viitanen2:42:44
    1477FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+6:34:37Pekka Koljonen3:01:40
    1478FINBasware (1516)+6:39:58Erik Taavila3:16:56
    1479FINSK SK (1305)+6:43:56Risto Salmela4:10:45
    1480FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+6:48:45Timo Riuttanen2:55:30
    1481FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+6:49:20Erkki Soininen4:04:09
    1482FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+7:16:19Jussi Rikala4:02:21
    1483FINCurious Al (1480)+7:16:19Vikram Kamath5:13:48
    1484FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+7:47:32Gardar Gislason3:38:31
    1485FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+7:52:16Mikko Nuutinen3:29:35
    1486FINAbloy Oy (1488)+8:37:41Mikko Viitala4:10:56
    1487FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+8:37:42Anna Keijonen4:08:46
    1488FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+8:37:58Anton Falkenberg4:47:56
    1489FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+8:42:15Juha Manninen2:59:41