jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+4:28:31Kalle Virtanen1:31:56
    1202FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:28:34Eero Sihvola1:33:48
    1203FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+4:28:44Pekka Nurmi1:39:29
    1204FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:29:54Henri Mettnen1:49:21
    1205FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:30:05Johanna Oikarinen1:51:57
    1206FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:30:26jaakko tohkanen1:42:30
    1207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:30:30Hannu Erlinna1:40:00
    1208FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:32:19Ilpo Riihimki1:27:57
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:32:57Jarmo Laakso1:44:49
    1210FINPYVMM (742)+4:32:59Olli Virkkala1:45:24
    1211FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:33:41Keijo Korkiamki1:43:11
    1212FINTytt (1556)+4:34:31Eeva-Maria Nousiainen2:07:28
    1213FINSulzer (1160)+4:35:28Raimo Luukkainen2:43:05
    1214FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:35:43Timo Nurmela1:47:56
    1215FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:35:46Mikael Salonen1:57:49
    1216FINDroit (1366)+4:35:54Iiro Pulska2:15:55
    1217FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:36:03Juhani Juutilainen1:36:46
    1218FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:36:05Jari Sillantie3:02:25
    1219FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:36:08Sofia Penger1:38:40
    1220FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:36:15Saana Peltola1:46:02
    1221FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+4:36:18Antti Remes2:12:51
    1222FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:36:28Ilmari Urho1:55:18
    1223FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:36:33Mari Lainkari1:43:49
    1224FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:37:05Ilpo Haatainen1:33:19
    1225FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:37:42Minna Tiainen1:24:55
    1226LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:37:51Aivars Lapa1:52:19
    1227FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:37:55Heta Ikheimo1:38:11
    1228FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:37:59Johanna Riipinen1:28:44
    1229FINP-KR (459)+4:38:01Jousia Haverinen1:39:02
    1230FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:38:37Maija Kkel1:25:22
    1231FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:38:59Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:35:27
    1232FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:39:36Olli Jurvakainen1:47:38
    1233GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:39:58Julie Clery1:49:51
    1234FINCSC (1110)+4:40:22Johan Guldmyr1:32:58
    1235FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:40:28Mar Serralonga1:28:25
    1236FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:40:28Sauli Hakala1:37:27
    1237FINTrafix (1178)+4:40:41Essi Pohjalainen1:38:03
    1238FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:41:06Matleena Kukkonen1:38:07
    1239FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:41:45Susanna Tiuraniemi1:43:48
    1240FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:42:12Saara Hakala1:48:15
    1241FINJukolauta (1564)+4:42:30Vesa Turkia1:45:53
    1242DENStronger Together (895)+4:42:37Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:32:57
    1243FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:42:49Tatu Kaleva1:07:56
    1244FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:42:49Henry Kuronen1:54:28
    1245FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:43:04Juhani Vuola1:35:15
    1246FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:43:45Pasi Prnnen1:38:37
    1247FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:44:00Pauliina Isokallio1:16:24
    1248FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:44:03Reijo Simonen1:28:15
    1249FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:44:22Juhani Aunola1:43:25
    1250FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:44:35Ville Manninen1:33:27
    1251FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:44:37Jani Saarinen1:53:48
    1252FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:44:43Tuukka Lampinen1:28:22
    1253FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:44:51Pivi Pasanen1:31:35
    1254FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:45:45Anders Hgland1:17:05
    1255FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:45:55 Lahtela|1:44:52
    1256FINVeikkaus (800)+4:46:10Riitta Nissi1:34:55
    1257FINAjolinja (1069)+4:46:15Kimmo Rautiainen1:23:52
    1258FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:46:56Kristian Forsell1:56:39
    1259FINMatrix (1386)+4:46:56Venla Viljamaa1:46:59
    1260FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:47:21William Cristovam1:15:38
    1261FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:47:46Johan Asikainen1:43:59
    1262FINOK77 7 (998)+4:48:04Eero Haukilampi1:43:09
    1263FINJre (1492)+4:48:09Kimmo Lindqvist2:17:33
    1264FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:48:34Johanna Pensas1:05:38
    1265FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:48:45Kim Alenius1:44:56
    1266FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:49:39Mikko Vallittu1:37:02
    1267FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:49:47Niittymki Antti1:40:44
    1268FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:50:03Lauri Tenhunen1:46:20
    1269FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:50:25Panu Oikkonen1:33:26
    1270FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:50:39Harri Pyklinen2:43:31
    1271FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:50:46Jarkko Aro2:02:42
    1272FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:50:49Niina Nakolinna2:06:13
    1273FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:51:04Petri Yl-Jski1:30:16
    1274FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:51:43Reijo Laatikainen1:44:22
    1275FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:52:36Riitta Hjelt1:30:21
    1276FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:52:41Kim Visnen1:30:21
    1277FININUS (1134)+4:53:15Ilja Ouretski1:35:36
    1278FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:53:18Lauri Nyknen1:51:39
    1279FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:53:20Eveliina Takasuo2:13:07
    1280FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:53:26Juhani Luoma1:38:30
    1281FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:54:21Leopold Luova2:25:37
    1282FINTieto (1141)+4:54:40Jukka Laaksonen1:31:14
    1283FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:55:01Petra Jansson1:34:55
    1284FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:55:02Risto Hkkinen1:46:44
    1285FINMattersoft (1424)+4:55:32Jarmo Lahtinen1:47:22
    1286FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:55:37Mikko Apo1:29:18
    1287FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:56:34Antti Pllnen1:56:31
    1288FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:56:49Nina Sderberg1:51:23
    1289FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:57:08Mira Tolonen1:28:46
    1290FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:57:19Pentti Mykrlaakso1:29:01
    1291FINToiska (810)+4:57:19Roope Lenkkeri1:54:08
    1292FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:58:22Tommi Sderstrm1:49:17
    1293FINLets get LOST (957)+4:59:08Anette Haavisto1:54:37
    1294FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:59:12Kari Johansson1:40:38
    1295FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:59:40Niko Haikala1:55:12
    1296FINKompassibois (1232)+5:00:51Marko Ukkonen1:50:25
    1297FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+5:01:27Ville Tokola1:58:43
    1298FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:01:38Heli Tiainen1:39:27
    1299FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:01:53Matti Akselin1:38:12
    1300FINMessnthen (1280)+5:02:11Mika Korpi1:42:50
    1301FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:02:23Pirkko Rberg2:03:10
    1302FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:02:27Kari Halonen2:41:34
    1303FINMetos (963)+5:03:19Toni Tolonen1:53:11
    1304FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:04:38Hilkka Hnnikinen1:40:49
    1305FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:05:05Pertti Keski-Korsu1:56:43
    1306FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:05:16Pertti Helin2:30:56
    1307FINLostBoys (1286)+5:05:24Pekka Anttila2:16:08
    1308FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:05:37Jukka Kuva1:55:35
    1309FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:05:57Harri Kuosa1:37:26
    1310FINVaadin (1193)+5:07:16Elijah Motorny2:29:27
    1311FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:07:36Toni Himmelroos1:32:46
    1312FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:07:40Jussi Nuutinen1:35:57
    1313FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:08:31Pentti Reinikainen1:28:00
    1314FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:08:52Tuomas Koskinen1:51:07
    1315FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:10:12Juha Vesterinen2:22:17
    1316FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:10:58Voitto Parikka2:11:55
    1317FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:11:27Matti Espo1:32:27
    1318FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:12:47Kari Koistinen1:33:28
    1319FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:13:17Pekka Nurmi2:10:22
    1320FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:13:19Joonas Kekle1:37:52
    1321FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:13:23Mikko Lhdekorpi2:09:22
    1322FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+5:16:26Juhani Vuorela1:56:45
    1323FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:16:36Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:40:28
    1324FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:17:08Satu Mnttri2:02:25
    1325FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:17:19Markus Vanha-aho2:01:44
    1326FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:17:25Jani Laamanen2:04:11
    1327FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:17:35Seppo Hamina1:50:38
    1328FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:18:01Hannu Tuukkala2:15:05
    1329FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:18:05Juha Junttila1:47:13
    1330FINContact force (1103)+5:19:13Tapio Poutanen1:46:48
    1331FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:19:35Juha Kotanen1:42:17
    1332FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:19:52Olavi Kittil1:57:42
    1333FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:20:25Markus Nisula1:30:06
    1334FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:20:44Seppo Tammela1:45:43
    1335FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:21:00Inkeri Seppl1:32:55
    1336FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:21:06Marko Ahola1:50:46
    1337FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:21:09Veijo Hotokka1:54:01
    1338FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:21:54Jarmo Kurppa2:17:37
    1339FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:22:49Kalervo Salomaa2:45:57
    1340FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:26:08Eetu Mykknen1:51:14
    1341FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:26:34Nordstrm Tricia1:59:32
    1342FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:26:56Timo Laurila1:29:36
    1343FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:27:14Mari Hannula2:20:32
    1344FINFUK1 (1428)+5:28:05Juho Rissanen1:53:00
    1345FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:29:28Taru Poromki1:58:39
    1346FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:30:21Semen Mikhalko1:34:52
    1347FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:30:24Petteri Luostarinen2:40:26
    1348FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:32:11Heli Mikkola1:49:19
    1349FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:32:31Nikolai Niemi2:05:40
    1350FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:32:42Kari Heinmki1:28:49
    1351FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:33:39Kari Puurunen2:09:12
    1352FINScanpole (1530)+5:34:08Perttu Kouvalainen1:44:35
    1353FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:34:27Niklas Wahrman1:55:50
    1354FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:35:03Keijo Saari2:21:36
    1355FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:35:58Marko Mkel2:19:36
    1356FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:36:12Seppo Sihvonen1:53:13
    1357FINPttk (1425)+5:36:43Pasi Larkkonen2:07:14
    1358FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:36:51Niilo Puhakka1:40:59
    1359FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:37:38Janne Kinnunen2:29:29
    1360FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:38:14Hannu Ylisiurua2:41:55
    1361FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:38:24Pentti Khkl1:25:13
    1362FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:39:32Mikko Hakala2:51:23
    1363FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:40:14Essi Puumalainen2:03:55
    1364FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:41:35Mikko Metskangas1:52:12
    1365FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:41:40Sami Kykk1:58:13
    1366FINTsmmts (1434)+5:41:50Matti Hautsalo1:45:44
    1367FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:42:03Riku Viitanen2:15:34
    1368FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:42:18Osmo Hannuniemi1:59:33
    1369FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+5:42:48Vladislav Shor2:07:23
    1370FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:44:40Ingemar Borgman2:08:30
    1371FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:44:51Janne Santalahti1:27:16
    1372FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:45:03Terhi Chakhovich1:40:46
    1373FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:45:38Reijo Tanskanen1:31:56
    1374FINVierestohi (1300)+5:46:58Elisa Haaraniemi2:41:02
    1375FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:47:58Anna Myllymki2:05:20
    1376FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:48:14Jari Kyllnen1:24:30
    1377FINLKS (1376)+5:48:18Joni Malaska2:05:26
    1378FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:48:29Reijo Tiainen1:31:55
    1379FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:48:29Sinikka Kvick1:47:45
    1380FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:48:53Jari Siniranta2:12:03
    1381FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:49:21Markus Heikkil1:58:34
    1382FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:49:36Jari Rsnen2:14:37
    1383FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:49:58Jos van den Akker2:00:41
    1384FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:50:29Tapio Saarela1:32:33
    1385FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:51:24Jukka Brusila1:40:37
    1386FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:54:32Oili Flinck2:12:39
    1387FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:55:48Timo Toivanen2:32:57
    1388FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:55:58Laura Vertainen2:24:05
    1389FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:56:12Matti Supponen1:38:11
    1390FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:56:42Miikka Lahti2:01:43
    1391FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:57:14Jarkko Kaura1:18:33
    1392FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:59:26Glen Grant1:34:35
    1393FINHihhulit (1472)+6:00:57Katja Hennier2:42:56
    1394FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:03:03Eino Issakainen1:39:49
    1395FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:03:11Tuomas Aalto1:15:34
    1396FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:03:40Kalle Peltola1:40:22
    1397FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:05:26Tiina Kuusela2:33:37
    1398FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:06:57Susanna Toivonen2:16:25
    1399FINNet Man (1363)+6:09:11Ville Lammi2:14:08
    1400FINWIO Team (1115)+6:09:55Timo Hnninen2:55:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >