jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:17:21Jennie Blomqvist1:34:48
    802FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:17:25Jukka Ruha1:12:00
    803FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+3:17:26Jaakko Uusitalo1:22:17
    804FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:17:35Harri Sorvari1:27:41
    805FINJohn Deere (715)+3:17:38Mikko Ratilainen1:28:57
    806FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:17:47Pertti Hartikainen1:31:51
    807FINTamrock (1081)+3:17:49Jaakko Niemi1:33:58
    808FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:18:00Jani Huuha1:32:59
    809FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+3:18:10Raija Sarkki1:39:52
    810FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:18:11Atso Jalli1:33:30
    811FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:18:12Samuel Jyv1:25:34
    812FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+3:18:24Hannu Haimi1:45:50
    813FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:18:29Pekka Lehtiniemi1:25:22
    814FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:18:45Valtteri Vuolle1:27:51
    815FINHRUP (983)+3:18:46Toni Selin1:19:32
    816FINeLadies (685)+3:18:46Mirka Haataja1:13:45
    817FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:18:52Ari Honkimaa1:29:03
    818FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+3:18:56Satu Hintsanen1:37:18
    819FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+3:19:12Jani Nevalainen1:31:03
    820GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:19:13Clare Howes1:21:50
    821FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:19:23Juha Karjalainen1:33:18
    822FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+3:19:37Pekka Liukkala1:20:01
    823FINPuijon Pojat (670)+3:19:37Antti Afflekt1:33:23
    824FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:19:53Harald Slotte1:14:08
    825FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:20:00Heidi Torp-Donner1:27:09
    826FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:20:10Timo Haataja1:47:20
    827FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:20:17Esko Laitinen1:32:48
    828FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:20:30Olli Hyypp1:59:47
    829FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:20:36Markus Paatsola1:28:33
    830FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:21:23Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:25:09
    831FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:21:26Tuomas Virtala1:07:31
    832FINKonserni (873)+3:21:29Niko Siltanen1:25:30
    833FINRastisudit (1162)+3:21:31Jaakko Koivuniemi1:55:20
    834FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:21:42Timo Hmlinen1:25:35
    835FINRastihaukat (739)+3:21:55Pertti Sorri1:19:32
    836FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+3:22:06Pekka Mnty1:28:56
    837FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:22:13Jari Halonen1:23:14
    838FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:22:19Marko Likamaa1:09:19
    839FINViVi Master (1490)+3:22:23martti nio2:03:50
    840FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:22:31Ulf Stenbacka1:18:26
    841FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:22:47Antti Juvonen1:29:18
    842FINOP (857)+3:23:02Kari Kangasmaa1:17:47
    843FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:23:09Jere Lehto1:19:52
    844FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:23:11Tero Suomalainen1:32:01
    845FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:23:18Sami Jokinen1:28:36
    846FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:23:22Marcus Malm1:20:24
    847FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:23:25Jouni Joensuu1:26:44
    848FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:23:31Timo Rty1:33:47
    849FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+3:23:44Mrten Byskata1:32:35
    850FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+3:23:47Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:27:35
    851FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:23:51Timo Pinola1:24:50
    852FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:23:58Pekka Sorvari1:28:03
    853FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:24:08Ville Klinga1:09:19
    854FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+3:24:09Jaakko Tyynel1:24:39
    855FINDigita (1206)+3:24:11Kai Pllnen1:21:25
    856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:24:30Ahonen Mikko1:26:02
    857FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+3:24:41Erkko Koivurinne1:50:18
    858FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:24:57Hemmo Ahokoivu1:33:39
    859FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:25:02Volker Naulin1:35:19
    860FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:25:11Jarno Reuna1:42:33
    861FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:25:13Rauno Vuori1:17:57
    862FINNavi 7 (693)+3:25:13Jorma Kemppi1:33:52
    863FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:25:25Ville Jumppanen1:30:21
    864FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:25:27Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:32:52
    865FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:25:27Suvi Lindefelt1:26:29
    866FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+3:25:32Mauri Jussinmki1:38:17
    867FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+3:25:39Erkki Kivist1:37:39
    868FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:26:18Pekka Kallio1:35:51
    869FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:26:23Pekka Hintsanen1:44:37
    870FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:26:26Miika Ristimki1:16:40
    871FINFTA (954)+3:26:31Lassi Jaatinen1:23:27
    872FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:26:33Joosefiina Mkel1:17:13
    873FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+3:26:34Tero Kaksonen1:27:08
    874FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+3:26:40Heikki Pirhonen1:39:57
    875FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:26:48Jarkko Harju1:36:50
    876FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:27:06Johannes Nurmi1:31:15
    877FINESOn seniorit (1345)+3:27:09Kimmo Sskilahti1:44:31
    878FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:27:16Mika Ruuhiala1:11:46
    879FINSolf IK (496)+3:27:17Christer Snickars1:25:39
    880FINEDX (1494)+3:27:24Timo Lemmetty1:26:07
    881FINSukK 83 (456)+3:27:27Joni Kallio2:03:28
    882FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+3:27:27Kai Pulkkinen1:27:27
    883FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:27:28Tommi Koistinen1:22:40
    884FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:27:31Janette Mki1:24:12
    885FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:27:36Pekka Rantila1:21:31
    886FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+3:28:00Sami Lallukka1:35:46
    887FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+3:28:06Tatu Mikkola1:31:00
    888LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:28:09Janis Ikaunieks1:23:00
    889FINIivolan Team (636)+3:28:10Kiiski Tero1:28:03
    890FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:28:16Aarne Keurulainen1:10:44
    891FINTelko (1531)+3:28:16Kirik Klimenko1:31:15
    892FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:28:31Viljami Leppkoski1:25:57
    893FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:28:33Timo Ranta-Ojala1:14:12
    894FINLepatiittos2 (938)+3:28:37Ville Kinnunen1:24:11
    895FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+3:28:47Aimo Koskinen1:35:51
    896FINRastipukit (479)+3:28:54Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:37:36
    897FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:28:55Seppo Valli1:23:34
    898FINNCS Sport (748)+3:28:57Mikko Uotila2:06:19
    899FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+3:28:58Tuomo Ajanki1:30:46
    900FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:29:01Esa Heikkinen1:11:25
    901FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:29:06Martti Leppl1:29:48
    902FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:29:18Marjut Kujansuu1:39:37
    903FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:29:18Veijo Kurvinen1:14:26
    904FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:29:20Seppo Kattelus1:26:37
    905FINSPYMS (778)+3:29:21Ville Jkl1:19:38
    906FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:29:31Jari Kallio1:30:48
    907FINLemin Eskot (1123)+3:29:43Jukka Krmeniemi1:31:29
    908FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:29:48Jukka Koskenkanto1:40:37
    909FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:30:04Olli Klviinen1:22:34
    910FINRAI lumnit (1421)+3:30:11Topias Tamminen1:57:41
    911FINKunto Kaverit (995)+3:30:16Keijo Massinen1:36:02
    912FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:30:24Jussi Lehtiniemi1:39:12
    913FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:30:33Pasi Hankala1:43:50
    914FINIK rnen (966)+3:30:43Mervi Luurila1:34:18
    915SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:30:47Niklas Doyle1:24:34
    916FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+3:30:52Ella Keski-Panula1:36:58
    917FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:31:00Robin Blomberg1:27:18
    918FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:31:10Pekka Hahto1:09:39
    919FINTaxi Team (1512)+3:31:13Juha Leskinen1:37:56
    920FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:31:14Jari Keskisaari1:24:27
    921FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:31:43Aki Alitalo53:37
    922FINKotipojat (950)+3:32:04Pekka Metsola1:34:31
    923FINDentina (1131)+3:32:31Olli Siirola1:16:59
    924FINTT226 (629)+3:32:33Niina Aho1:17:13
    925FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:32:34Kim Rundell1:25:15
    926FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:32:40Maria Mikkonen1:20:17
    927FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:32:56Anna Kurkela1:09:59
    928FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:33:10Jyrki Kajavalta1:19:47
    929FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+3:33:27Elina Lhde1:39:24
    930FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:33:38Erkki Holma1:18:47
    931FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+3:33:41Tuomas Laukkanen1:40:10
    932FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+3:33:53Robert Brandt1:34:03
    933FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+3:34:24Arto Pynn1:33:44
    934FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:34:29Mns kerblom1:28:56
    935FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+3:34:55Markku Kainu1:44:57
    936FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:35:03Simo Klem1:43:16
    937FINVTT (767)+3:35:04Markku Kataja1:28:29
    938LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:35:13Matiss Saulite1:18:18
    939FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:35:14Karri Karanko1:18:17
    940FINOK EMitVit (1427)+3:35:22Maija Koli1:44:08
    941FINTukes (920)+3:35:40Timo Kukkola1:48:16
    942FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:36:23Olavi Rajala1:41:28
    943FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+3:36:38Ilkka Rantala1:34:02
    944FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+3:37:05Tommi Pasanen1:33:16
    945FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:37:15Jaakko Penttinen1:11:20
    946FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:37:21Jouni Varamki1:27:00
    947FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:37:35Tapani Nippala1:37:21
    948FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:37:53Tomi Mahlamki1:13:08
    949FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:38:03Mikko Soikkeli1:16:17
    950FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:38:04Mikko Wallin1:31:38
    951FINHal Bro (830)+3:38:20Pasi Henriksson1:17:40
    952FINNavi 6 (774)+3:38:27Juha Paanila1:24:39
    953FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:38:29Timo Tommila1:22:56
    954FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:38:40Markus Kssler1:39:06
    955FINRaTro (905)+3:38:51Mikko Susitaival1:47:34
    956FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+3:39:02Risto Kalapudas2:15:34
    957FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:39:05Vesa Leinonen1:41:33
    958FINSweco (817)+3:39:06Tapio Leino1:24:55
    959FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:39:13Tuomo Merentie1:39:34
    960FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+3:39:27Jukka Taimisto1:55:39
    961FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:39:30Sergey Doronin1:19:50
    962FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+3:40:23Arto Koutonen1:42:51
    963FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:40:44Tommi Sillanp1:26:51
    964FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+3:40:48Markku Pelttari1:48:22
    965FINHRUP 2 (1510)+3:40:51Eve Pakkanen1:41:27
    966FINRastiaasit (933)+3:40:55Antti Rikkonen1:17:48
    967ESPCAT mix (1392)+3:41:09Jordi Arumi1:48:04
    968FINEricsson SK (939)+3:41:19Christian Engblom1:23:12
    969FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:41:21Jukka Pispala1:20:59
    970FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:41:33Jeremias Sankari1:21:09
    971FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+3:41:40Kari Kuusela1:33:52
    972FINSK Samperi (874)+3:41:57Marjo Pietikinen1:27:16
    973FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:42:02Hannu Myllrinen1:25:52
    974FINMaasillat (982)+3:42:21Risto Maasilta1:35:13
    975FINPllikt (958)+3:42:28Joni Vihanta1:37:55
    976FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:42:35Jarmo Pulkkinen1:21:52
    977FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:42:49Saku Metsl1:32:30
    978FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:43:00Tom Sundbck1:27:36
    979FINNavi 8 (931)+3:43:17Tapio Loimula1:27:23
    980FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:43:17Antti Takala1:21:59
    981FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:43:21Timo Pitknen1:27:50
    982FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+3:43:30Risto Korpinen1:30:36
    983FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:43:38Pekka Ilmakunnas1:25:40
    984FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:43:43Markku Leinonen1:21:09
    985FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+3:43:43Pekka Inki1:44:39
    986FINKananpojat (916)+3:43:44Veli-Matti Kyckling1:38:00
    987FINKops (1102)+3:43:48Harri Ravalt1:37:17
    988FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+3:43:54Panu Oikarainen1:45:36
    989FINNabla (794)+3:44:01Antti Rissanen1:14:23
    990FINTurengin RC (551)+3:44:47Terhi Merilinen1:43:32
    991FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:44:51Erkki Peltonen1:25:48
    992FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:45:08Mikko Hnnikinen1:23:40
    993FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+3:45:13Jorma Uusipaasto1:52:57
    994FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:45:42Kauko Parkkinen1:18:09
    995FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:45:46Pauliina Lankinen1:22:12
    996FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:45:59Antti Vilkkil1:31:32
    997FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:46:02Markku Holstila1:31:31
    998FINMacGregor (1535)+3:46:23Petra Lehtonen1:49:51
    999FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:46:25Kari Mkynen1:23:45
    1000FINKorona (1124)+3:46:32Jorma Mkinen2:07:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >