jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)3:59:48Jonas Pilblad18:26
    2FINKoovee (1)+7:00Lauri Sild18:35
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+7:43Janne Weckman18:06
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+7:49ystein Srensen17:28
    5SWEOK Denseln (24)+7:52Erik Pettersson17:27
    6SWErla IF (26)+7:53Emil Andersson17:43
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:51Severi Kymlinen19:53
    8NORFrol IL (7)+8:56Lars Sandstad Skjeset19:38
    9NORIL Tyrving (49)+10:27Espen Jakobsen18:33
    10FINMS Parma (10)+10:27Eero Heinonen19:25
    11LTUIGTISA (44)+10:29Henrikas Pauzas18:10
    12NORHalden SK (4)+10:32Thomas Natvig rstad17:50
    13SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:33Rickard Ohlsson18:13
    14FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:41Eemeli Suominen18:50
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:23Arttu Syrjlinen17:45
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+11:56Toni Saari17:27
    17FINHiisirasti (56)+13:54Joona Huila19:15
    18FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:56Martins Sirmais17:40
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:23Tero Linnainmaa18:37
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:30Tapani Mkinen18:10
    21FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:31Markus Lindeqvist19:08
    22FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+15:36Lasse Kautto19:34
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+16:46Miika Suominen19:15
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+16:52Steinar Kollerud23:15
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:00Leo Matinheikki20:40
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:45Mats Troeng17:52
    27SWEOK Ravinen (15)+17:55Axel Granqvist18:09
    28SWEOK Tisaren (41)+18:49Olle Josarp23:24
    29SUIOl Norska (30)+19:24Matthias Niggli18:55
    30FINOK Trian (11)+19:33Topi Hasu18:27
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+19:34Pekka Hyvnen19:14
    32FINEspoon Suunta (47)+19:34Anssi Vesanto18:48
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+19:34Anders Hedberg22:01
    34NORNTNUI (28)+19:42Hkon Fruseth Christiansen20:01
    35FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:55Oskari Liukkonen18:20
    36FINKoovee 2 (16)+20:09Jani Myllrinen18:18
    37SUIOLV Baselland (69)+21:09Stefan Lombriser18:34
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+21:25Nicolas Simonin19:34
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+21:29Niklas Alden19:43
    40SWEJrla Orientering (14)+21:31Andreas Hall19:05
    41NORFredrikstad SK (39)+21:59Christian Riddervold Kahrs18:29
    42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+22:00Ari Merilinen20:50
    43SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:57Oskar Sandberg18:28
    44SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+24:02Staffan Eriksson19:29
    45NORHeming Orientering (110)+24:03Petter Astrup Arnesen20:15
    46FINNavi (92)+24:05Remi Baudot18:41
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+24:35Adam Granstedt17:25
    48RUSNord West (198)+24:49Ilia Gusev27:15
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+24:53Simon Svensson17:51
    50SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:22Mns stman18:21
    51NORNTNUI 2 (82)+25:24Bjrn Lundanes19:59
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:28Timo Ahvenainen18:25
    53SWENykpings OK (58)+25:33Ludvig Ek18:04
    54FINLynx (27)+25:41Rainer Kujala21:17
    55SWESvedalens AIK (64)+27:41Oskar Lindqvist21:43
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+27:45Santeri Sainio19:05
    57NORFossum IF (36)+27:46Erik Hstad Bjrnstad20:11
    58SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+27:49Ludvig hlund18:37
    59SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+28:06Jakob Enmark17:22
    60NORBkkelagets SK (178)+28:19Hvard Myhre20:35
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+28:21Erik Engstrand21:14
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+28:31Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen17:45
    63SWEHestra IF (119)+28:39Andreas Kongo Holmqvist22:02
    64SWEOK Orion (48)+29:08Oskar Lundqvist18:37
    65NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:03Johannes Bakke Aashamar20:33
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+30:45Sami Valkama19:56
    67SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+30:46Linus Rapp18:38
    68SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+31:25Ivarsson Filip21:18
    69SWErla IF 2 (126)+31:27Karls Larsson20:17
    70NORHalden SK 2 (123)+31:40Peter Nordbrden21:58
    71FINMS Parma 2 (74)+32:35Eero Lapila20:24
    72SWERonneby OK (269)+32:49Johannesson Thomas21:56
    73SWELnghundra IF (70)+33:09Waldemar Andersson20:55
    74FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+33:11Matti Vainionp20:30
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+33:12Pauli Leinonen20:03
    76FINIF Femman (100)+33:37Robin Bckstrm21:09
    77RUSNorthern Wind (288)+33:47Alexandr Seleznev21:22
    78SWETullinge SK (55)+35:03Olle Andersson19:50
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+35:05Teemu Oksanen20:31
    80FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+35:07Miika Tala20:48
    81FINPellon Ponsi (57)+35:09Markku Isokoski20:56
    82NORTrollelg (144)+35:18Roar Skulbrstad22:42
    83SWEOK Hllen (77)+35:27Anders Karlsson24:28
    84NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+36:21Mathias Benjaminsen21:26
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+37:01Roman Nazarov22:08
    86SWERehns BK (42)+37:05Gran Winblad24:11
    87DENOK Pan rhus (51)+37:06Laurits Mller20:13
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+38:09Jarkko Laine21:07
    89SWEEksj SOK (86)+38:42Tino Polsini19:49
    90FINOK Trian 2 (53)+38:47Mikael Salo24:39
    91NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+38:57Vit Braveny20:16
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+40:29Larsson Fredrik21:22
    93SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+40:44Joel Udd27:14
    94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+41:26Martin Hunhammar29:14
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+41:53Aaro Nurmiainen23:29
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+42:15Malmberg Oskar23:58
    97FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+42:17Jere Nissinen23:00
    98NORKonnerud IL (117)+42:40Kristian Kullerud25:41
    99NORHalden SK 3 (102)+43:08Matthieu Puech26:16
    100SWEAttunda OK (140)+43:11Karl Enges20:12
    101SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+43:19Leo Johansson22:44
    102SWEVxj OK (202)+43:26Daniel Evaldsson24:41
    103SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+43:44Birte Friedrichs27:57
    104SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+43:46Jonatan Aronsson21:31
    105NORFrol IL 2 (107)+44:51ystein Haug21:49
    106FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+44:59Mikko Visnen21:55
    107SWEOK Rodhen (68)+45:02Jonas Eklund22:36
    108FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+45:13Ilmari Aho20:55
    109NORFreidig SPK (133)+45:18Simen Spets Storhov20:13
    110GBREUOC (167)+45:20Colm Moran20:57
    111FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+45:24Esko Ylikangas23:34
    112SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+46:28Rasmus Wickbom20:40
    113FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+46:32Kimmo Pajula23:48
    114NOREmblem IL (215)+47:19Ingrid Lundanes24:23
    115ESPCatalonia Team (181)+47:58Benet Totusaus26:24
    116SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+48:17Gian-Andri Matter27:31
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+48:30Juuso Viskari18:53
    118FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+48:34Timo Sivill28:41
    119FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+49:19Touko Sepp19:38
    120FINLapuan Virki (141)+49:25Harri Pajula23:34
    121SWELinkpings OK (89)+50:37Emanuel Herberthson21:23
    122FINMS Parma 3 (122)+51:51Marko Suuronen22:11
    123SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+52:06Kristian Dahlstrm22:02
    124FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+52:30Teemu Vedenp26:43
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+53:17Tuukka Senttula24:10
    126SWEGvle OK (172)+53:26Anders Enmark25:33
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+53:34Martin Hoseth22:45
    128SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+54:53Johan Lenning25:42
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+54:58Topias Helminen19:53
    130FINRastivarsat (177)+54:58Lauri Huotari34:30
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+55:09Marko Kivel22:44
    132FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+55:11Vin Kotro22:42
    133FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+55:19Rasmus Niinimki26:34
    134FINKoovee 3 (80)+55:44Saul Klemola19:16
    135HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+55:46Mihaly Stork23:41
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+55:49Elmeri Toivanen19:17
    137FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+55:51Tomi Nyknen24:20
    138FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+56:07Aleksi Sopo20:07
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+56:11Erkki Aadli20:57
    140SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+56:15Anton sterblad25:37
    141SWESundbybergs IK (194)+56:39Jonatan Sthl20:35
    142SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+56:59Thomas Persson24:28
    143RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+57:09Alex Minakov28:25
    144SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+57:12Johan Krrstrm22:26
    145FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+57:19Tapio Haarlaa19:28
    146NORAsker SK (170)+57:39Westly Johan Teodor22:52
    147NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+57:42Bjrn Henning Grandal34:30
    148RUSNord West 2 (633)+58:17Dmitrii Stepanov21:59
    149SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:00:49Mathias Hall22:18
    150SWETby OK (171)+1:01:09Anton Hnstrm31:41
    151NORVaregg IL (73)+1:01:11Haugland Kim Andre30:40
    152SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:01:14Axel Olsson22:48
    153DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:01:17Jeppe Ruud19:06
    154LTUMedeina (275)+1:01:21Giedrius Vidzikauskas25:56
    155SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:02:00Ivarez Mattias21:49
    156DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:02:06Tim Weber22:15
    157FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:02:10Arto Ranki25:45
    158RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:02:16Dmitriy Efremkin22:11
    159SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:02:20Bruno Haldemann27:20
    160FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:02:34Juho Pousi24:55
    161FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:02:59Jussi Sepp23:51
    162ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:03:12Randy Korb24:00
    163LTUAzuolas (193)+1:03:16Mantas Volungevicius24:09
    164SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:04:31Pl Jansson29:14
    165FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:04:32Samuli Saukkonen21:44
    166FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:04:35Ari Hiiri22:16
    167FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:04:37Cedrik Sandell21:47
    168FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:04:37Lasse Viilo26:55
    169LATOK Ogre (94)+1:04:43Janis Zamovskis33:21
    170SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:04:53Mikael Nilsson32:40
    171NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:05:14Peter Gisholt20:27
    172SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:05:21Magnus Johansson26:00
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:05:22Janne Keisanen22:19
    174FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:05:23Antti Hautalahti22:42
    175RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:05:28Daniil Sulatskii23:11
    176SWESkogslparna (189)+1:05:35Jonas Bystrm24:23
    177RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:05:36Robert Rostov35:33
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:05:49Jaakko Laine24:07
    179FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:06:00Juha Kivel23:17
    180FINRastikarhut (253)+1:06:44Valtteri Lahti24:53
    181FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:06:45Heikki Torniainen27:29
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:06:55Karl Palm26:54
    183FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:07:13Staffan Tunis20:58
    184SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:07:23Magnus Rajan30:19
    185NORBysen IL (210)+1:07:25Petter Liabakk Eriksen29:35
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:07:32Jarno Mikkola25:09
    187FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:07:36Antti Pesola24:38
    188SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:07:41Jan Eskilsson29:18
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:09:13Valter Mrtenson22:05
    190FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:10:03Ville Koskenkorva27:23
    191SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:10:06Benjamin Langerak24:32
    192FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:10:08Matias Lautamki21:15
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:10:12Petri Kuusinen22:46
    194FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:10:13Tuomas Vaherlehto21:20
    195FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:10:19Warren Key30:36
    196FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:10:32Joel Schule23:17
    197NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:10:37Halvor Hobl34:01
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:10:47Ilari Ernamo25:06
    199FINIF Brahe (230)+1:11:38Matti Lindstedt36:40
    200SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:11:41Pascal Vieser Schulthess28:45
    All Next 200 >