jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:14:13Jonas Pilblad32:51
    2FINKoovee (1)+7:07Lauri Sild33:07
    3NORNydalens SK (20)+8:00ystein Srensen32:04
    4SWErla IF (26)+8:11Emil Andersson32:26
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:39Severi Kymlinen34:06
    6NORFrol IL (7)+8:46Lars Sandstad Skjeset33:53
    7SWEOK Denseln (24)+9:50Erik Pettersson33:50
    8FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+10:03Janne Weckman34:51
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+10:28Eemeli Suominen33:02
    10NORHalden SK (4)+10:33Thomas Natvig rstad32:16
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:49Toni Saari30:45
    12FINMS Parma (10)+10:52Eero Heinonen34:15
    13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:56Arttu Syrjlinen31:43
    14SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:57Rickard Ohlsson33:02
    15LTUIGTISA (44)+11:06Henrikas Pauzas33:12
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+13:18Martins Sirmais31:27
    17FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+14:04Tero Linnainmaa32:43
    18FINHiisirasti (56)+14:57Joona Huila34:43
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:36Markus Lindeqvist33:38
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:43Tapani Mkinen32:48
    21FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+16:05Lasse Kautto34:28
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+16:29Leo Matinheikki34:34
    23NORLillomarka OL (29)+16:31Steinar Kollerud37:19
    24FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+16:39Miika Suominen33:33
    25NORIL Tyrving (49)+16:44Espen Jakobsen39:15
    26NORNTNUI (28)+19:02Hkon Fruseth Christiansen33:46
    27FINOK Trian (11)+19:08Topi Hasu32:27
    28SWEOK Ravinen (15)+19:10Axel Granqvist33:49
    29SUIOl Norska (30)+19:10Matthias Niggli33:06
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+19:13Pekka Hyvnen33:18
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+19:13Anders Hedberg36:05
    32SWEOK Tisaren (41)+19:16Olle Josarp38:16
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+19:51Oskari Liukkonen32:41
    34SWEJrla Orientering (14)+21:56Andreas Hall33:55
    35SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+22:40Niklas Alden35:19
    36NORFredrikstad SK (39)+22:52Christian Riddervold Kahrs33:47
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+23:39Nicolas Simonin36:13
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+23:58Oskar Sandberg32:54
    39SWEOK Linne (8)+24:09Mats Troeng38:41
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+24:21Ari Merilinen37:36
    41FINKoovee 2 (16)+25:16Jani Myllrinen37:50
    42SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+25:31Mns stman32:55
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+25:36Timo Ahvenainen32:58
    44FINNavi (92)+26:40Remi Baudot35:41
    45SWENykpings OK (58)+26:42Ludvig Ek33:38
    46SUIOLV Baselland (69)+26:43Stefan Lombriser38:33
    47RUSNord West (198)+26:43Ilia Gusev43:34
    48NORHeming Orientering (110)+26:52Petter Astrup Arnesen37:29
    49FINLynx (27)+27:06Rainer Kujala37:07
    50SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:08Jakob Enmark30:49
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+27:17Simon Svensson34:40
    52SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+27:46Staffan Eriksson37:38
    53NORNTNUI 2 (82)+27:53Bjrn Lundanes36:53
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+28:02Ludvig hlund33:15
    55NORFossum IF (36)+28:41Erik Hstad Bjrnstad35:31
    56SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+29:09Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen32:48
    57SWESvedalens AIK (64)+29:24Oskar Lindqvist37:51
    58SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:24Linus Rapp31:41
    59SWEOK Orion (48)+29:27Oskar Lundqvist33:21
    60NORKristiansand OK (25)+29:31Johannes Bakke Aashamar34:26
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:46Adam Granstedt37:01
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+31:29Sami Valkama35:05
    63SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+32:43Erik Engstrand40:01
    64NORHalden SK 2 (123)+32:56Peter Nordbrden37:39
    65FINIF Femman (100)+33:41Robin Bckstrm35:38
    66FINMS Parma 2 (74)+33:44Eero Lapila35:58
    67NORBkkelagets SK (178)+33:46Hvard Myhre40:27
    68SWERonneby OK (269)+33:47Johannesson Thomas37:19
    69FINKangasala SK (45)+33:49Santeri Sainio39:34
    70SWErla IF 2 (126)+33:49Karls Larsson37:04
    71SWEHestra IF (119)+33:53Andreas Kongo Holmqvist41:41
    72SWELnghundra IF (70)+34:36Waldemar Andersson36:47
    73RUSNorthern Wind (288)+34:46Alexandr Seleznev36:46
    74FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+34:50Matti Vainionp36:34
    75FINEspoon Suunta (47)+36:04Anssi Vesanto49:43
    76SWETullinge SK (55)+36:23Olle Andersson35:35
    77SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+36:39Ivarsson Filip40:57
    78FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+36:45Teemu Oksanen36:36
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+36:47Miika Tala36:53
    80FINPellon Ponsi (57)+36:50Markku Isokoski37:02
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+37:09Roman Nazarov36:41
    82NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+37:27Mathias Benjaminsen36:57
    83NORTrollelg (144)+37:36Roar Skulbrstad39:25
    84SWERehns BK (42)+38:07Gran Winblad39:38
    85SWEEksj SOK (86)+39:49Tino Polsini35:21
    86FINOK Trian 2 (53)+40:09Mikael Salo40:26
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+40:15Jarkko Laine37:38
    88NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+41:38Vit Braveny37:22
    89SWEOK Hllen (77)+42:03Anders Karlsson45:29
    90DENOK Pan rhus (51)+42:21Laurits Mller39:53
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+42:33Aaro Nurmiainen38:34
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+42:39Larsson Fredrik37:57
    93SWEIFK Ume (67)+44:40Malmberg Oskar40:48
    94NORHalden SK 3 (102)+44:44Matthieu Puech42:17
    95SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+44:46Martin Hunhammar46:59
    96SWEAttunda OK (140)+45:38Karl Enges37:04
    97NORFrol IL 2 (107)+46:02ystein Haug37:25
    98SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+46:20Joel Udd47:15
    99NORKonnerud IL (117)+47:03Kristian Kullerud44:29
    100NORFreidig SPK (133)+47:03Simen Spets Storhov36:23
    101FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+47:08Mikko Visnen38:29
    102SWEVxj OK (202)+47:09Daniel Evaldsson42:49
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+47:11Esko Ylikangas39:46
    104SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+47:36Jonatan Aronsson39:46
    105GBREUOC (167)+49:17Colm Moran39:19
    106SWEOK Rodhen (68)+49:19Jonas Eklund41:18
    107SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+49:25Birte Friedrichs48:03
    108SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+49:31Leo Johansson43:21
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+49:43Touko Sepp34:27
    110FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+49:48Pauli Leinonen51:04
    111FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+49:55Juuso Viskari34:43
    112FINLapuan Virki (141)+49:57Harri Pajula38:31
    113FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+49:59Timo Sivill44:31
    114ESPCatalonia Team (181)+50:12Benet Totusaus43:03
    115NOREmblem IL (215)+50:16Ingrid Lundanes41:45
    116FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+50:22Kimmo Pajula42:03
    117FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+52:08Jere Nissinen47:16
    118SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+53:05Kristian Dahlstrm37:26
    119SWELinkpings OK (89)+53:27Emanuel Herberthson38:38
    120SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+53:42Gian-Andri Matter47:21
    121FINMS Parma 3 (122)+54:24Marko Suuronen39:09
    122NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+55:33Martin Hoseth39:09
    123SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+55:41Johan Lenning40:55
    124FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+55:54Topias Helminen35:14
    125FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+55:56Tuukka Senttula41:14
    126SWEGvle OK (172)+56:07Anders Enmark42:39
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+56:27Elmeri Toivanen34:20
    128FINKoovee 3 (80)+56:27Saul Klemola34:24
    129FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+56:51Teemu Vedenp45:29
    130FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+56:57Aleksi Sopo35:22
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+57:16Marko Kivel39:16
    132ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+57:25Erkki Aadli36:36
    133HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+58:19Mihaly Stork40:39
    134FINRastivarsat (177)+58:20Lauri Huotari52:17
    135SWESundbybergs IK (194)+58:27Jonatan Sthl36:48
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+58:53Tapio Haarlaa35:27
    137SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+59:26Rasmus Wickbom48:03
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:00:13Johan Krrstrm39:52
    139RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:00:29Dmitrii Stepanov38:36
    140NORAsker SK (170)+1:00:37Westly Johan Teodor40:15
    141SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:00:40Anton sterblad44:27
    142SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:00:53Mathias Hall36:47
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:01:12Rasmus Niinimki46:52
    144DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:01:26Jeppe Ruud33:40
    145FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:01:30Vin Kotro43:26
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:01:39Tomi Nyknen44:33
    147FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:01:42Ilmari Aho51:49
    148SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:02:57Thomas Persson44:51
    149FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:04:55Juho Pousi41:41
    150RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:05:02Dmitriy Efremkin39:22
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:05:17Arto Ranki43:17
    152SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:05:50Ivarez Mattias40:04
    153SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:06:01Axel Olsson42:00
    154SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:06:15Magnus Johansson41:19
    155FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:06:24Jussi Sepp41:41
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:06:25Lasse Viilo43:08
    157LTUAzuolas (193)+1:06:28Mantas Volungevicius41:46
    158FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:06:32Ari Hiiri38:38
    159NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:06:36Bjrn Henning Grandal57:49
    160SWETby OK (171)+1:06:38Anton Hnstrm51:35
    161DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:06:55Tim Weber41:29
    162LTUMedeina (275)+1:07:33Giedrius Vidzikauskas46:33
    163NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:07:40Peter Gisholt37:18
    164FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:07:41Cedrik Sandell39:16
    165SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:07:58Mikael Nilsson50:10
    166FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:08:10Janne Keisanen39:32
    167FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:08:12Antti Hautalahti39:56
    168SWESkogslparna (189)+1:08:16Jonas Bystrm41:29
    169ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:08:21Randy Korb43:34
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:08:28Janis Zamovskis51:31
    171SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:09:59Bruno Haldemann49:24
    172FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:10:03Staffan Tunis38:13
    173NORVaregg IL (73)+1:10:04Haugland Kim Andre53:58
    174FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:10:07Samuli Saukkonen41:44
    175RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:10:18Alex Minakov55:59
    176RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:10:27Robert Rostov54:49
    177FINRastikarhut (253)+1:10:41Valtteri Lahti43:15
    178FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:11:19Jaakko Laine44:02
    179FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:11:34Tuomas Vaherlehto37:06
    180FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:11:48Jarno Mikkola43:50
    181FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:11:52Antti Pesola43:19
    182SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:11:52Magnus Rajan49:13
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:11:58Karl Palm46:22
    184NORBysen IL (210)+1:12:00Petter Liabakk Eriksen48:35
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:12:28Petri Kuusinen39:27
    186FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:12:31Matias Lautamki38:03
    187FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:12:49Heikki Torniainen47:58
    188FINOK77 2 (218)+1:12:50Valter Mrtenson40:07
    189SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:13:07Pl Jansson52:15
    190FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:13:16Juha Kivel44:58
    191RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:13:23Pavel Barskii41:16
    192SUIBussola OK (209)+1:13:48Lukas Schubnell36:39
    193SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:13:53Benjamin Langerak42:44
    194FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:13:55Valtteri Kankainen40:09
    195LATOK Meridians (214)+1:14:00Rihards Knets35:37
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:14:17Ilari Ernamo43:01
    197RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:14:19Daniil Sulatskii46:27
    198FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:15:17Jukka Viskari42:13
    199FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:15:20Joel Schule42:30
    200NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:15:32Marius Mller44:11
    All Next 200 >