jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:16:42Matti Paasikoski1:01:20
    1202FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:16:48Jorma Kaataja1:17:28
    1203FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:16:59Eero Simanainen1:09:30
    1204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:17:21Hannu Erlinna1:17:35
    1205FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:17:36Eero Sihvola1:13:33
    1206FINVnkypannu (802)+4:17:36Matti Turtiainen1:31:07
    1207FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:17:36Jan Reijo1:05:24
    1208FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:18:25Ilmari Urho1:27:58
    1209FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+4:18:36Pekka Nurmi1:20:05
    1210FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:20:20Jari Sillantie2:37:23
    1211FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:20:43jaakko tohkanen1:23:30
    1212FINDroit (1366)+4:20:50Iiro Pulska1:51:35
    1213FINPYVMM (742)+4:20:51Olli Virkkala1:24:00
    1214FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:20:51Henri Mettnen1:31:02
    1215FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:20:59Johanna Oikarinen1:33:34
    1216FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:21:16Keijo Korkiamki1:21:30
    1217FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:21:19Timo Nurmela1:24:15
    1218FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:22:12Per Gusts50:36
    1219FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:23:08Harri Pyklinen2:06:44
    1220FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:23:15Leopold Luova1:45:15
    1221FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:23:20Mari Lainkari1:21:20
    1222FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:23:34Sofia Penger1:16:50
    1223FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:23:38Jani Saarinen1:23:33
    1224FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:23:44Ilpo Riihimki1:10:06
    1225GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:23:52Julie Clery1:24:28
    1226FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:23:57Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:11:08
    1227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:23:57Jarmo Laakso1:26:33
    1228FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:24:27Lauri Tenhunen1:11:28
    1229FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:25:06Ilpo Haatainen1:12:04
    1230FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:25:10Juhani Juutilainen1:16:37
    1231FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:25:52Mikael Salonen1:38:38
    1232FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:25:53Minna Tiainen1:03:50
    1233FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:25:54Susanna Tiuraniemi1:18:40
    1234FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:26:24Johanna Riipinen1:07:53
    1235DENStronger Together (895)+4:26:26Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:07:30
    1236FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:26:28Heta Ikheimo1:17:28
    1237FINP-KR (459)+4:28:00Jousia Haverinen1:19:44
    1238FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:29:02Pasi Prnnen1:14:38
    1239FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:29:35Maija Kkel1:07:03
    1240FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:29:36Sauli Hakala1:17:19
    1241FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:30:27Henry Kuronen1:32:50
    1242FINCSC (1110)+4:30:54Johan Guldmyr1:14:14
    1243FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:31:33 Lahtela|1:21:14
    1244FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:31:40Kristian Forsell1:32:07
    1245FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:31:45Olli Jurvakainen1:30:31
    1246FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:32:35Pivi Pasanen1:10:03
    1247FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:32:50Tuukka Lampinen1:07:13
    1248FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:32:57Juhani Vuola1:15:51
    1249FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:32:57Matleena Kukkonen1:20:41
    1250FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:32:57Ville Manninen1:12:33
    1251FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:32:58Saara Hakala1:29:45
    1252FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:32:59Mar Serralonga1:11:40
    1253FINTrafix (1178)+4:33:00Essi Pohjalainen1:21:05
    1254FINToiska (810)+4:33:00Roope Lenkkeri1:20:33
    1255FINJre (1492)+4:33:09Kimmo Lindqvist1:53:16
    1256FINLets get LOST (957)+4:33:14Anette Haavisto1:19:27
    1257FINMatrix (1386)+4:33:16Venla Viljamaa1:24:02
    1258FINX-Boomarit (1318)+4:33:25Kari Halonen2:03:15
    1259FINVeikkaus (800)+4:34:16Riitta Nissi1:13:45
    1260FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:34:23Eveliina Takasuo1:44:54
    1261FINMattersoft (1424)+4:34:42Jarmo Lahtinen1:17:15
    1262FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:35:04Reijo Simonen1:09:59
    1263FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:35:09Kim Alenius1:22:04
    1264FINJukolauta (1564)+4:35:32Vesa Turkia1:29:39
    1265FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:36:20Jarkko Aro1:39:00
    1266FINOK77 7 (998)+4:36:49Eero Haukilampi1:22:37
    1267FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:36:59Pauliina Isokallio1:00:07
    1268FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:37:06Niittymki Antti1:18:46
    1269FINAjolinja (1069)+4:37:42Kimmo Rautiainen1:06:02
    1270FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:37:50Juhani Aunola1:27:36
    1271FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:38:06Tatu Kaleva53:57
    1272FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:38:15Niina Nakolinna1:44:22
    1273FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:38:46Risto Hkkinen1:21:12
    1274FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:39:04Niko Haikala1:25:19
    1275FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:40:02Mira Tolonen1:02:24
    1276FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:40:06Anders Hgland1:02:10
    1277FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:40:14Johan Asikainen1:27:11
    1278FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:40:39Kim Visnen1:09:03
    1279FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:40:49Mikko Vallittu1:18:55
    1280FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:40:58Panu Oikkonen1:14:43
    1281FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:41:13Petri Yl-Jski1:11:08
    1282FINRamboll Finland (1268)+4:41:34Anne-Mari Kuoppala1:56:09
    1283FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:41:52Riitta Hjelt1:10:21
    1284FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+4:42:25Pertti Helin1:58:49
    1285FINLostBoys (1286)+4:42:29Pekka Anttila1:43:57
    1286FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:42:55William Cristovam1:01:57
    1287FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:43:21Tommi Sderstrm1:25:00
    1288FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:43:34Reijo Laatikainen1:26:57
    1289FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+4:43:38Pirkko Rberg1:35:08
    1290FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:43:40Juhani Luoma1:19:28
    1291FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:43:49Lauri Nyknen1:32:53
    1292FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:43:53Antti Pllnen1:34:34
    1293FININUS (1134)+4:44:06Ilja Ouretski1:17:11
    1294FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:44:24Nina Sderberg1:29:42
    1295FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:44:42Johanna Pensas52:31
    1296FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+4:45:53Ville Tokola1:33:53
    1297FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:46:08Kari Johansson1:18:18
    1298FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:46:41Mikko Apo1:11:06
    1299FINTieto (1141)+4:47:37Jukka Laaksonen1:14:55
    1300FINVaadin (1193)+4:48:19Elijah Motorny2:01:13
    1301FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:48:22Petra Jansson1:18:59
    1302FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:48:39Heli Tiainen1:17:11
    1303FINMessnthen (1280)+4:48:55Mika Korpi1:20:19
    1304FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:49:42Pentti Mykrlaakso1:12:08
    1305FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:50:06Matti Akselin1:17:08
    1306FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+4:50:25Juha Vesterinen1:53:14
    1307FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+4:50:52Jukka Kuva1:31:33
    1308FINEspoo Expos (1213)+4:50:54Toni Himmelroos1:06:47
    1309FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+4:51:01Hilkka Hnnikinen1:17:56
    1310FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+4:51:05Pertti Keski-Korsu1:33:26
    1311FINKompassibois (1232)+4:51:08Marko Ukkonen1:31:25
    1312FINMetos (963)+4:54:52Toni Tolonen1:35:27
    1313FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+4:54:57Mikko Lhdekorpi1:41:40
    1314FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+4:55:56Harri Kuosa1:18:09
    1315FINPVTUTKL (1106)+4:56:50Tuomas Koskinen1:29:49
    1316FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+4:57:03Voitto Parikka1:48:44
    1317FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+4:57:23Pekka Nurmi1:45:12
    1318FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+4:58:15Matti Espo1:09:59
    1319FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+4:58:24Hannu Tuukkala1:46:11
    1320FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+4:59:02Kalervo Salomaa2:12:53
    1321FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+4:59:08Juhani Vuorela1:30:10
    1322FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+4:59:11Jussi Nuutinen1:18:12
    1323FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+4:59:33Pentti Reinikainen1:09:46
    1324FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:00:21Kari Koistinen1:11:46
    1325FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:01:25Olavi Kittil1:29:59
    1326FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:02:19Jarmo Kurppa1:48:45
    1327FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:02:27Juha Junttila1:22:19
    1328FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:03:12Joonas Kekle1:18:29
    1329FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:04:52Seppo Tammela1:20:34
    1330FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:05:14Marko Ahola1:25:38
    1331FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:05:18Veijo Hotokka1:28:54
    1332FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:06:37Seppo Hamina1:30:23
    1333FINContact force (1103)+5:07:59Tapio Poutanen1:26:18
    1334FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:08:18Nikolai Niemi1:32:10
    1335FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:08:25Jani Laamanen1:45:55
    1336FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:08:51Satu Mnttri1:44:52
    1337FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:08:52Markus Vanha-aho1:44:00
    1338FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:08:59Petteri Luostarinen2:09:45
    1339FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:09:26Juha Kotanen1:22:53
    1340FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:10:40Mari Hannula1:54:42
    1341FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:10:44Nordstrm Tricia1:34:26
    1342FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:11:34Hannu Ylisiurua2:05:59
    1343FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:11:45Markus Nisula1:12:09
    1344FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:11:49Inkeri Seppl1:14:27
    1345FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:12:04Marko Mkel1:46:26
    1346FINFUK1 (1428)+5:14:04Juho Rissanen1:29:43
    1347FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+5:15:08Vladislav Shor1:30:26
    1348FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:16:14Taru Poromki1:36:08
    1349FINPttk (1425)+5:17:01Pasi Larkkonen1:38:16
    1350FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:17:52Timo Laurila1:11:15
    1351FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:17:56Kari Puurunen1:44:12
    1352FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:18:07Eetu Mykknen1:33:56
    1353FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:19:58Mikko Hakala2:22:33
    1354FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:20:06Heli Mikkola1:27:58
    1355FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:20:43Seppo Sihvonen1:28:27
    1356FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:21:01Niklas Wahrman1:33:07
    1357FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:21:27Janne Kinnunen2:04:01
    1358FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:21:27Keijo Saari1:58:44
    1359FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:21:44Semen Mikhalko1:16:58
    1360FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:24:01Essi Puumalainen1:38:26
    1361FINScanpole (1530)+5:24:02Perttu Kouvalainen1:25:13
    1362FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:24:06Mikko Metskangas1:25:27
    1363FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:25:02Niilo Puhakka1:19:54
    1364FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:25:21Riku Viitanen1:49:36
    1365FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:25:50Kari Heinmki1:12:40
    1366FINTsmmts (1434)+5:27:35Matti Hautsalo1:22:13
    1367FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:27:51Anna Myllymki1:35:57
    1368FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:27:53Pentti Khkl1:05:25
    1369FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:27:56Osmo Hannuniemi1:35:54
    1370FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:28:12Jukka Brusila1:08:09
    1371FINLKS (1376)+5:28:23Joni Malaska1:36:14
    1372FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:28:51Sami Kykk1:36:07
    1373FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:28:59Jari Rsnen1:44:43
    1374FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:31:08Ingemar Borgman1:45:42
    1375FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:31:22Terhi Chakhovich1:17:49
    1376FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:35:01Jos van den Akker1:36:28
    1377FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:35:29Janne Santalahti1:08:38
    1378FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:35:32Timo Toivanen2:03:25
    1379FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:35:38Jari Siniranta1:49:33
    1380FINVierestohi (1300)+5:35:42Elisa Haaraniemi2:20:29
    1381FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:35:42Markus Heikkil1:35:39
    1382FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:35:59Oili Flinck1:44:50
    1383FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:36:20Reijo Tanskanen1:13:22
    1384FINHihhulit (1472)+5:36:36Katja Hennier2:09:19
    1385FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:36:38Sinikka Kvick1:26:38
    1386FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:37:55Reijo Tiainen1:12:05
    1387FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:38:40Laura Vertainen1:57:30
    1388FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+5:40:17Tiina Kuusela1:59:12
    1389FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:40:32Tapio Saarela1:13:20
    1390FINOC Tuska (1289)+5:42:29Ari Hyvnen2:11:56
    1391FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:45:54Matti Supponen1:18:37
    1392FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+5:46:27Kari Heikkinen1:53:24
    1393FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+5:46:35Risto Ranta-aho2:40:14
    1394FINWIO Team (1115)+5:46:43Timo Hnninen2:23:19
    1395FINNet Man (1363)+5:46:54Ville Lammi1:42:35
    1396FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:47:03Glen Grant1:12:56
    1397FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:47:17Miikka Lahti1:43:02
    1398FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:51:29Jarkko Kaura1:03:32
    1399FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+5:51:34Kalle Peltola1:19:00
    1400FINBajamajavat (1416)+5:52:02Eino Issakainen1:19:32
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >