jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:26:17Hannu Erlinna1:32:29
    1202FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:26:39Johanna Oikarinen1:45:12
    1203FINSulzer (1160)+4:27:05Raimo Luukkainen2:31:24
    1204FINPYVMM (742)+4:27:19Olli Virkkala1:36:26
    1205FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:27:21Henri Mettnen1:43:30
    1206FINTytt (1556)+4:28:31Eeva-Maria Nousiainen1:58:09
    1207FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:28:32jaakko tohkanen1:37:17
    1208FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:28:56Keijo Korkiamki1:35:08
    1209FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:29:22Jari Sillantie2:52:23
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:29:38Jarmo Laakso1:38:12
    1211FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:30:06Ilpo Riihimki1:22:26
    1212FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:31:28Juhani Juutilainen1:28:53
    1213FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:31:29Sofia Penger1:30:43
    1214FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:31:38Timo Nurmela1:40:32
    1215FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:31:39Mikael Salonen1:50:23
    1216FINDroit (1366)+4:31:40Iiro Pulska2:08:23
    1217FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+4:31:41Antti Remes2:04:56
    1218FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:31:56Ilmari Urho1:47:27
    1219FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:33:59Ilpo Haatainen1:26:55
    1220FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:34:14Mari Lainkari1:38:12
    1221FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:34:19Saana Peltola1:40:47
    1222FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:35:13Heta Ikheimo1:32:11
    1223GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:35:16Julie Clery1:41:50
    1224FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:35:25Minna Tiainen1:19:20
    1225FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:35:53Maija Kkel1:19:19
    1226FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:35:58Johanna Riipinen1:23:25
    1227LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:36:03Aivars Lapa1:47:12
    1228FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:36:06Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:29:15
    1229DENStronger Together (895)+4:36:48Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:23:50
    1230FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:37:00Sauli Hakala1:30:41
    1231FINP-KR (459)+4:37:01Jousia Haverinen1:34:43
    1232FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:37:02Olli Jurvakainen1:41:46
    1233FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:37:45Matleena Kukkonen1:31:27
    1234FINCSC (1110)+4:38:05Johan Guldmyr1:27:23
    1235FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:38:17Mar Serralonga1:22:56
    1236FINTrafix (1178)+4:38:52Essi Pohjalainen1:32:55
    1237FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:38:52Saara Hakala1:41:37
    1238FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:39:21Henry Kuronen1:47:42
    1239FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:39:45Juhani Vuola1:28:37
    1240FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:39:47Susanna Tiuraniemi1:38:31
    1241FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:40:15Tuukka Lampinen1:20:36
    1242FINJukolauta (1564)+4:40:37Vesa Turkia1:40:42
    1243FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:40:47Reijo Simonen1:21:40
    1244FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:40:50Tatu Kaleva1:02:39
    1245FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:40:55Pasi Prnnen1:32:29
    1246FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:41:12Ville Manninen1:26:46
    1247FINMatrix (1386)+4:41:16Venla Viljamaa1:38:00
    1248FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:41:28Kristian Forsell1:47:53
    1249FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:41:29Pauliina Isokallio1:10:35
    1250FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:41:35Harri Pyklinen2:31:09
    1251FINAjolinja (1069)+4:41:47Kimmo Rautiainen1:16:05
    1252FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:41:50Juhani Aunola1:37:34
    1253FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:41:50Jani Saarinen1:47:43
    1254FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:42:37Pivi Pasanen1:26:03
    1255FINJre (1492)+4:43:22Kimmo Lindqvist2:09:27
    1256FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:43:34 Lahtela|1:39:13
    1257FINVeikkaus (800)+4:43:46Riitta Nissi1:29:13
    1258FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:44:16Anders Hgland1:12:18
    1259FINOK77 7 (998)+4:44:20Eero Haukilampi1:36:06
    1260FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:44:54Niittymki Antti1:32:32
    1261FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:45:43Johan Asikainen1:38:38
    1262FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:45:58Kim Alenius1:38:51
    1263FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:46:15William Cristovam1:11:15
    1264FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:46:40Lauri Tenhunen1:39:39
    1265FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:47:03Niina Nakolinna1:59:08
    1266FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:47:08Jarkko Aro1:55:46
    1267FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:47:11Johanna Pensas1:00:58
    1268FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:47:58Petri Yl-Jski1:23:51
    1269FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:48:08Mikko Vallittu1:32:12
    1270FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:48:13Panu Oikkonen1:27:56
    1271FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:49:07Reijo Laatikainen1:38:28
    1272FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:49:28Risto Hkkinen1:37:52
    1273FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:49:40Eveliina Takasuo2:06:09
    1274FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:49:48Riitta Hjelt1:24:15
    1275FININUS (1134)+4:50:05Ilja Ouretski1:29:08
    1276FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:50:20Leopold Luova2:18:18
    1277FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:50:40Kim Visnen1:25:02
    1278FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:50:44Juhani Luoma1:32:30
    1279FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:50:48Lauri Nyknen1:45:50
    1280FINMattersoft (1424)+4:52:29Jarmo Lahtinen1:41:00
    1281FINTieto (1141)+4:52:40Jukka Laaksonen1:25:56
    1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:53:33Mikko Apo1:23:56
    1283FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:53:34Nina Sderberg1:44:50
    1284FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:53:39Petra Jansson1:30:14
    1285FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:54:50Mira Tolonen1:23:10
    1286FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:54:54Pentti Mykrlaakso1:23:18
    1287FINLets get LOST (957)+4:54:58Anette Haavisto1:47:09
    1288FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:54:59Tommi Sderstrm1:42:36
    1289FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:55:10Antti Pllnen1:51:49
    1290FINToiska (810)+4:55:15Roope Lenkkeri1:48:46
    1291FINMessnthen (1280)+4:55:49Mika Korpi1:33:11
    1292FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:57:12Kari Johansson1:35:20
    1293FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:57:26Niko Haikala1:49:39
    1294FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+4:57:35Ville Tokola1:51:33
    1295FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:58:18Heli Tiainen1:32:48
    1296FINX-Boomarit (1318)+4:58:28Kari Halonen2:34:16
    1297FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:58:39Matti Akselin1:31:39
    1298FINKompassibois (1232)+4:58:42Marko Ukkonen1:44:57
    1299FINLostBoys (1286)+4:58:47Pekka Anttila2:06:13
    1300FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+4:59:03Pirkko Rberg1:56:31
    1301FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+4:59:44Pertti Helin2:22:06
    1302FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:00:17Pertti Keski-Korsu1:48:36
    1303FINMetos (963)+5:01:00Toni Tolonen1:47:33
    1304FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:02:17Jukka Kuva1:48:56
    1305FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:02:25Hilkka Hnnikinen1:35:18
    1306FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:02:27Harri Kuosa1:30:38
    1307FINVaadin (1193)+5:03:18Elijah Motorny2:22:10
    1308FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:04:11Pentti Reinikainen1:20:22
    1309FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:04:32Jussi Nuutinen1:29:31
    1310FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:04:51Toni Himmelroos1:26:42
    1311FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:05:52Mikko Lhdekorpi1:58:33
    1312FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:06:17Juha Vesterinen2:15:04
    1313FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:07:25Tuomas Koskinen1:46:22
    1314FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:07:43Pekka Nurmi2:01:30
    1315FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:07:46Voitto Parikka2:05:25
    1316FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:07:54Matti Espo1:25:36
    1317FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:09:38Kari Koistinen1:27:01
    1318FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+5:11:43Juhani Vuorela1:48:43
    1319FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:12:08Joonas Kekle1:33:23
    1320FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:12:49Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:33:22
    1321FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:12:58Hannu Tuukkala2:06:43
    1322FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:13:29Seppo Hamina1:43:13
    1323FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:13:30Olavi Kittil1:48:02
    1324FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:14:54Jarmo Kurppa2:07:18
    1325FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:14:57Jani Laamanen1:58:25
    1326FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:15:05Satu Mnttri1:57:04
    1327FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:15:07Markus Vanha-aho1:56:13
    1328FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:15:13Juha Junttila1:41:03
    1329FINContact force (1103)+5:15:43Tapio Poutanen1:40:00
    1330FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:16:29Juha Kotanen1:35:54
    1331FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:17:05Kalervo Salomaa2:36:54
    1332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:18:04Seppo Tammela1:39:44
    1333FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:18:28Marko Ahola1:44:50
    1334FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:18:32Veijo Hotokka1:48:06
    1335FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:18:49Markus Nisula1:25:11
    1336FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:18:50Inkeri Seppl1:27:26
    1337FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:19:18Nikolai Niemi1:49:08
    1338FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:22:38Nordstrm Tricia1:52:18
    1339FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:23:34Petteri Luostarinen2:30:18
    1340FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:23:42Timo Laurila1:23:03
    1341FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:23:44Eetu Mykknen1:45:31
    1342FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:24:06Mari Hannula2:14:06
    1343FINFUK1 (1428)+5:25:16Juho Rissanen1:46:53
    1344FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:25:56Taru Poromki1:51:48
    1345FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:28:07Semen Mikhalko1:29:19
    1346FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:29:05Heli Mikkola1:42:55
    1347FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:29:28Kari Puurunen2:01:42
    1348FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:30:06Kari Heinmki1:22:54
    1349FINScanpole (1530)+5:31:28Perttu Kouvalainen1:38:37
    1350FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:31:31Seppo Sihvonen1:45:13
    1351FINPttk (1425)+5:31:37Pasi Larkkonen1:58:50
    1352FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:31:43Keijo Saari2:14:58
    1353FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:31:53Janne Kinnunen2:20:25
    1354FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:32:15Niklas Wahrman1:50:19
    1355FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:33:36Niilo Puhakka1:34:26
    1356FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:33:51Marko Mkel2:14:11
    1357FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:34:34Hannu Ylisiurua2:34:57
    1358FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:35:28Pentti Khkl1:18:58
    1359FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:36:45Essi Puumalainen1:57:08
    1360FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:37:30Mikko Hakala2:46:03
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:37:44Sami Kykk1:50:58
    1362FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:37:48Mikko Metskangas1:45:07
    1363FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:38:02Osmo Hannuniemi1:51:58
    1364FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:38:45Riku Viitanen2:08:58
    1365FINTsmmts (1434)+5:39:59Matti Hautsalo1:40:35
    1366FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:40:02Ingemar Borgman2:00:34
    1367FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:40:13Terhi Chakhovich1:32:38
    1368FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:41:22Reijo Tanskanen1:24:22
    1369FINVierestohi (1300)+5:42:44Elisa Haaraniemi2:33:29
    1370FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:42:59Janne Santalahti1:22:06
    1371FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:43:54Jari Siniranta2:03:47
    1372FINLKS (1376)+5:44:25Joni Malaska1:58:14
    1373FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:44:43Anna Myllymki1:58:47
    1374FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:45:38Jari Rsnen2:07:20
    1375FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:46:19Jari Kyllnen1:19:16
    1376FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:46:41Reijo Tiainen1:26:49
    1377FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:46:43Sinikka Kvick1:42:41
    1378FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:47:14Markus Heikkil1:53:09
    1379FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:47:19Oili Flinck2:02:08
    1380FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:47:43Timo Toivanen2:21:34
    1381FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:47:59Jos van den Akker1:55:24
    1382FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:48:11Tapio Saarela1:26:57
    1383FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:49:21Jukka Brusila1:35:16
    1384FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:51:07Laura Vertainen2:15:55
    1385FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:52:22Matti Supponen1:31:03
    1386FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:53:52Miikka Lahti1:55:35
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:55:34Jarkko Kaura1:13:35
    1388FINHihhulit (1472)+5:55:40Katja Hennier2:34:21
    1389FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+5:56:25Tiina Kuusela2:21:18
    1390FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:57:38Glen Grant1:29:29
    1391FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:00:52Eino Issakainen1:34:20
    1392FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:00:52Kalle Peltola1:34:16
    1393FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:02:07Tuomas Aalto1:11:12
    1394FINNet Man (1363)+6:02:48Ville Lammi2:04:27
    1395FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:03:11Susanna Toivonen2:09:21
    1396FINWIO Team (1115)+6:03:54Timo Hnninen2:46:28
    1397FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:04:56Ari Hyvnen2:40:21
    1398FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:05:20Kari Heikkinen2:18:15
    1399FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:08:59Jukka Rutila1:40:21
    1400DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+6:09:32Kaisa Koivuranta1:29:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >