jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)4:24:06Jonas Pilblad42:44
    2FINKoovee (1)+5:44Lauri Sild41:37
    3SWErla IF (26)+7:44Emil Andersson41:52
    4NORNydalens SK (20)+8:56ystein Srensen42:53
    5NORFrol IL (7)+9:17Lars Sandstad Skjeset44:17
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+9:51Severi Kymlinen45:11
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:45Toni Saari40:34
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:49Thomas Natvig rstad42:25
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:00Eemeli Suominen43:27
    10FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+11:44Janne Weckman46:25
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+11:44Rickard Ohlsson43:42
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:46Eero Heinonen45:02
    13SWEOK Denseln (24)+11:49Erik Pettersson45:42
    14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:56Arttu Syrjlinen42:36
    15NORIL Tyrving (49)+13:52Espen Jakobsen46:16
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+14:43Martins Sirmais42:45
    17LTUIGTISA (44)+14:54Henrikas Pauzas46:53
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:19Tero Linnainmaa43:51
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:52Markus Lindeqvist43:47
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+15:54Tapani Mkinen42:52
    21FINHiisirasti (56)+15:56Joona Huila45:35
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+17:17Miika Suominen44:04
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+17:30Leo Matinheikki45:28
    24NORLillomarka OL (29)+17:30Steinar Kollerud48:11
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+17:31Lasse Kautto45:47
    26SWEOK Linne (8)+17:41Mats Troeng42:06
    27SUIOl Norska (30)+19:14Matthias Niggli43:03
    28FINKoovee 2 (16)+19:53Jani Myllrinen42:20
    29SWEOK Ravinen (15)+19:55Axel Granqvist44:27
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+19:58Pekka Hyvnen43:56
    31FINOK Trian (11)+20:28Topi Hasu43:40
    32NORNTNUI (28)+20:44Hkon Fruseth Christiansen45:21
    33FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+20:49Oskari Liukkonen43:32
    34SWEJrla Orientering (14)+23:14Andreas Hall45:06
    35FINEspoon Suunta (47)+23:16Anssi Vesanto46:48
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+23:28Anders Hedberg50:13
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+23:33Olle Josarp52:26
    38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+25:12Oskar Sandberg44:01
    39SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+25:38Niklas Alden48:10
    40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+26:31Mns stman43:48
    41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+27:00Ari Merilinen50:08
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:20Jakob Enmark40:54
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+27:33Timo Ahvenainen44:48
    44NORFredrikstad SK (39)+27:35Christian Riddervold Kahrs48:23
    45SUIOLV Baselland (69)+27:36Stefan Lombriser49:19
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:49Nicolas Simonin50:16
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+28:04Simon Svensson45:20
    48SWENykpings OK (58)+28:08Ludvig Ek44:57
    49NORFossum IF (36)+28:34Erik Hstad Bjrnstad45:17
    50FINLynx (27)+28:34Rainer Kujala48:28
    51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+28:42Ludvig hlund43:48
    52RUSNord West (198)+28:46Ilia Gusev55:30
    53NORNTNUI 2 (82)+28:57Bjrn Lundanes47:50
    54SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+29:13Linus Rapp41:23
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+29:16Adam Granstedt46:24
    56FINKangasala SK (45)+29:30Santeri Sainio45:08
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+30:04Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen43:36
    58NORKristiansand OK (25)+30:24Johannes Bakke Aashamar45:12
    59SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+30:29Erik Engstrand47:40
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+30:59Staffan Eriksson50:44
    61SWEOK Orion (48)+31:03Oskar Lundqvist44:50
    62SWESvedalens AIK (64)+31:50Oskar Lindqvist50:10
    63FINNavi (92)+32:20Remi Baudot51:14
    64NORHeming Orientering (110)+32:26Petter Astrup Arnesen52:56
    65FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:24Sami Valkama46:53
    66NORHalden SK 2 (123)+34:09Peter Nordbrden48:45
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+35:56Pauli Leinonen47:05
    68FINIF Femman (100)+36:12Robin Bckstrm48:02
    69SWERonneby OK (269)+36:33Johannesson Thomas49:58
    70SWELnghundra IF (70)+36:37Waldemar Andersson48:41
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+36:53Matti Vainionp48:30
    72SWErla IF 2 (126)+37:03Karls Larsson50:11
    73RUSNorthern Wind (288)+37:13Alexandr Seleznev49:06
    74FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+37:17Teemu Oksanen47:01
    75FINPellon Ponsi (57)+37:27Markku Isokoski47:32
    76NORBkkelagets SK (178)+37:44Hvard Myhre54:18
    77FINMS Parma 2 (74)+37:46Eero Lapila49:53
    78RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+38:50Roman Nazarov48:15
    79SWERehns BK (42)+38:53Gran Winblad50:17
    80NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+38:57Mathias Benjaminsen48:20
    81SWETullinge SK (55)+39:03Olle Andersson48:08
    82DENOK Pan rhus (51)+39:05Laurits Mller46:30
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+39:09Miika Tala49:08
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+40:20Ivarsson Filip54:31
    85NORTrollelg (144)+40:28Roar Skulbrstad52:10
    86SWEHestra IF (119)+41:10Andreas Kongo Holmqvist58:51
    87NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+41:26Vit Braveny47:03
    88SWEEksj SOK (86)+41:27Tino Polsini46:52
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+43:08Jarkko Laine50:24
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+43:53Aaro Nurmiainen49:47
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+43:54Larsson Fredrik49:05
    92FINOK Trian 2 (53)+46:18Mikael Salo56:28
    93NORFrol IL 2 (107)+47:24ystein Haug48:40
    94SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+47:50Martin Hunhammar59:56
    95NORHalden SK 3 (102)+47:51Matthieu Puech55:17
    96SWEIFK Ume (67)+48:08Malmberg Oskar54:09
    97SWEOK Hllen (77)+48:18Anders Karlsson1:01:37
    98FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+48:31Mikko Visnen49:45
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+49:04Ilmari Aho49:04
    100SWEAttunda OK (140)+49:04Karl Enges50:23
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+49:12Esko Ylikangas51:40
    102SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+49:23Rasmus Wickbom47:53
    103NORKonnerud IL (117)+49:49Kristian Kullerud57:08
    104NORFreidig SPK (133)+50:09Simen Spets Storhov49:22
    105SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+51:12Jonatan Aronsson53:15
    106SWEOK Rodhen (68)+51:27Jonas Eklund53:19
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+52:04Touko Sepp46:41
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+52:11Juuso Viskari46:52
    109SWEVxj OK (202)+52:30Daniel Evaldsson58:03
    110FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+52:35Timo Sivill57:00
    111FINLapuan Virki (141)+52:39Harri Pajula51:06
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+53:13Kimmo Pajula54:47
    113ESPCatalonia Team (181)+53:21Benet Totusaus56:05
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+53:57Birte Friedrichs1:02:28
    115FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+54:52Jere Nissinen59:53
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+55:30Kristian Dahlstrm49:44
    117NOREmblem IL (215)+55:33Ingrid Lundanes56:55
    118SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+55:43Leo Johansson59:26
    119FINKoovee 3 (80)+57:10Saul Klemola45:00
    120FINMS Parma 3 (122)+57:17Marko Suuronen51:55
    121SWELinkpings OK (89)+57:18Emanuel Herberthson52:22
    122FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+57:19Topias Helminen46:32
    123GBREUOC (167)+57:20Colm Moran57:15
    124SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+57:22Gian-Andri Matter1:00:54
    125SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+57:48Johan Lenning52:55
    126SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+58:15Joel Udd1:09:03
    127NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+58:49Martin Hoseth52:18
    128FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+59:12Aleksi Sopo47:30
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+59:44Elmeri Toivanen47:30
    130ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:00:23Erkki Aadli49:27
    131SWEGvle OK (172)+1:00:28Anders Enmark56:53
    132FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:00:40Tuukka Senttula55:51
    133FINRastivarsat (177)+1:00:53Lauri Huotari1:04:43
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:00:57Marko Kivel52:50
    135FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:01:14Teemu Vedenp59:45
    136SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:01:34Jonatan Sthl49:48
    137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:02:21Tapio Haarlaa48:48
    138SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:02:36Johan Krrstrm52:08
    139DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:02:39Jeppe Ruud44:46
    140NORAsker SK (170)+1:02:39Westly Johan Teodor52:10
    141HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:03:30Mihaly Stork55:43
    142SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:04:57Mathias Hall50:44
    143SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:05:36Anton sterblad59:16
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:06:15Tomi Nyknen59:02
    145FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:06:23Rasmus Niinimki1:01:56
    146RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:07:05Dmitriy Efremkin51:18
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:08:36Lasse Viilo55:12
    148FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:08:45Ari Hiiri50:44
    149FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:08:46Jussi Sepp53:56
    150SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:09:03Thomas Persson1:00:50
    151FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:09:19Vin Kotro1:01:08
    152SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:09:20Mikael Nilsson1:01:25
    153SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:09:24Magnus Johansson54:21
    154FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:09:57Arto Ranki57:50
    155LTUAzuolas (193)+1:09:59Mantas Volungevicius55:10
    156FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:10:00Juho Pousi56:39
    157SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:10:07Axel Olsson55:59
    158NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:10:16Bjrn Henning Grandal1:11:22
    159NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:10:21Peter Gisholt49:52
    160FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:10:29Janne Keisanen51:44
    161SWETby OK (171)+1:10:30Anton Hnstrm1:05:20
    162FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:10:37Antti Hautalahti52:14
    163RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:10:37Dmitrii Stepanov58:37
    164ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:11:19Randy Korb56:25
    165LTUMedeina (275)+1:11:29Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:00:22
    166DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:11:34Tim Weber56:01
    167SWESkogslparna (189)+1:12:08Jonas Bystrm55:14
    168FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:12:18Samuli Saukkonen53:48
    169FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:12:20Staffan Tunis50:23
    170LATOK Ogre (94)+1:12:35Janis Zamovskis1:05:31
    171FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:12:49Tuomas Vaherlehto48:14
    172SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:14:26Ivarez Mattias58:33
    173RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:14:59Robert Rostov1:09:14
    174FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:15:16Jarno Mikkola57:11
    175RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:15:17Pavel Barskii53:03
    176FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:15:20Jaakko Laine57:56
    177SUIBussola OK (209)+1:15:38Lukas Schubnell48:22
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:15:48Matias Lautamki51:13
    179FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:15:49Petri Kuusinen52:41
    180FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:16:08Antti Pesola57:28
    181SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:16:13Magnus Rajan1:03:27
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:16:21Karl Palm1:00:38
    183FINRastikarhut (253)+1:16:33Valtteri Lahti59:00
    184RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:16:45Alex Minakov1:12:19
    185FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:16:56Heikki Torniainen1:01:58
    186SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:17:12Pl Jansson1:06:13
    187FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:17:51Valtteri Kankainen53:58
    188LATOK Meridians (214)+1:17:54Rihards Knets49:24
    189FINOK77 2 (218)+1:17:58Valter Mrtenson55:08
    190FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:17:58Cedrik Sandell59:26
    191FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:18:16Juha Kivel59:51
    192FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:18:16Warren Key1:02:51
    193NORVaregg IL (73)+1:18:20Haugland Kim Andre1:12:07
    194SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:18:25Benjamin Langerak57:09
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:18:26Daniil Sulatskii1:00:27
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:18:31Ilari Ernamo57:08
    197FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:18:40Joel Schule55:43
    198FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:18:41Jarkko Rantoja47:10
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:19:39Jukka Viskari56:28
    200FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:19:46Mikael Niemel1:00:43
    201BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:19:48 Joacy|50:46
    202SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:20:01Bruno Haldemann1:09:19
    203LATOK Saldus (161)+1:20:34Ainars Mankus51:46
    204LATOK Kapa (157)+1:21:22Rudolfs Sadrins57:07
    205FINIF Brahe (230)+1:21:35Matti Lindstedt1:10:55
    206SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:21:40Pascal Vieser Schulthess1:03:02
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:21:48Juha-Ville Ketolainen46:29
    208NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:22:41Halvor Hobl1:10:23
    209FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:23:00Olli Moisander52:22
    210FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:23:11Juho Koivisto49:31
    211FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:23:30Aleksi Karttila51:58
    212FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:24:09Ossi Karvonen1:00:36
    213FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:24:46Jyrki Uotila1:03:19
    214SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:24:53Jan Eskilsson1:10:48
    215FINRasti E4 (322)+1:25:08Teemu Remonen1:00:02
    216LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:25:20Vitalijus Petrulis1:02:14
    217FINSK Uusi (88)+1:25:26Olli Malinen59:53
    218SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:26:10Roger sberg1:04:10
    219NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:27:01Marius Mller1:05:33
    220LATOZONS OK (174)+1:27:05Girts Linins57:46
    221FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:27:41Emil Laaksonen1:01:38
    222FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:27:51Jaakko Lnsiluoto57:41
    223SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:29:04Jan Nslund1:03:40
    224FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:29:06Roope Ruuhiala52:22
    225FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:29:19Pentti Shnoro1:05:02
    226FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:29:36Timi Niemensivu53:40
    227SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:29:37Hkan Palm1:08:40
    228FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:29:43Anton Hamppu59:44
    229FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:29:55Antti Rnnemaa54:01
    230FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:30:56Antti Myllrinen49:03
    231SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:31:03Niklas Eklund1:13:31
    232RUSOmega (227)+1:31:09Igor Klimov54:45
    233ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:31:31Angel Alvarez Serto57:51
    234NORBysen IL (210)+1:31:45Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:18:13
    235SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:31:55Martin Storkamp1:03:54
    236SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:32:02Philip Edvardsson59:10
    237SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:32:07Axel Bergstrm53:24
    238FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:32:51Tapio Tikkanen54:15
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:32:55Olli Koivumki54:05
    240FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:32:58Henry Varis53:02
    241FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:33:02Aku Hietaharju58:56
    242FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:33:10Ari Saarijrvi59:07
    243SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:33:41David Hector55:02
    244FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:34:15Janne Neuvonen1:06:13
    245FINPetolintu (437)+1:34:43Erkko Laukia1:01:19
    246FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:34:45Touko Remes1:05:31
    247FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:34:48Ari Heinola1:02:03
    248LATOK Arona (255)+1:35:26Gunars Ikaunieks1:00:57
    249SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:35:27Tuve Mller52:54
    250FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:35:31Juho Matikainen54:18
    251FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:35:40Tero Suutari59:17
    252FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:37:36Ari Taskinen1:03:03
    253FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:38:01Matti Linna56:05
    254BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:38:03Marc Kerckhofs1:03:47
    255FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:38:08Ville Suuronen1:00:27
    256FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:38:26Mikhail Ushakov1:06:36
    257LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:38:29Davis Solmanis53:46
    258SWERns OK (586)+1:39:13Johannes Eklund1:05:20
    259FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:39:22Kristian Salo49:45
    260FINJussis seven (311)+1:39:23Wille Laitamki56:55
    261FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:39:31Jaakko Tiukkanen1:10:13
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:40:10Vitalyi Tetikov1:10:33
    263FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:40:18Jukka Nissil57:56
    264ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:40:31Alar Assor59:18
    265FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:40:42Timo Lainema1:01:38
    266NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:41:02Kristian Ruud58:12
    267FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:41:04Janne Hyypp1:11:31
    268FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:41:17Tero Lehtonen1:02:27
    269FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:41:19Antti Sorsa58:50
    270RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:41:21Ivan Kunin1:00:20
    271FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:41:21Matti Kemppainen59:52
    272FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:41:23Mikko Hglund57:42
    273FINNostars (351)+1:41:26Jouni Modig1:01:38
    274NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:41:54Ingeborg Ellegard Melby1:04:16
    275FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:42:11Lauri Aaltonen58:55
    276FINDowntown 65 (506)+1:42:15Ville Koskenkorva1:23:53
    277FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:42:26Markus Turunen1:02:17
    278FINIK Falken (297)+1:42:47Emil Jansson55:18
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:42:55Henri Malmberg1:07:38
    280DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:42:56Anne Edsen56:47
    281FINEx-Legends (313)+1:43:39Harri Romppanen56:15
    282FINRasti 88 (303)+1:43:42Juho Mki1:07:07
    283FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:43:45Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:05:42
    284FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:43:52Jani Tamminen54:28
    285FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:43:57Eetu Korhonen59:59
    286NORVerdal OK (261)+1:44:00Tore Markhus1:17:22
    287SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:44:02Anders Pettersson1:07:24
    288NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:44:21Jakob Hjelseth1:00:29
    289GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:44:46Callum White1:15:01
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:44:57Tobias Hochstrasser1:05:50
    291FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:45:22Antti Reiman52:23
    292POLOK!Sport (422)+1:45:25Zuzanna Wanczyk53:30
    293FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:45:29Kalle Martikainen1:02:55
    294FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:46:26Kari Matilainen1:03:18
    295FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:46:30Jaakko Kulmala59:39
    296FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:46:34Yrj Uusivirta1:08:06
    297FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:46:52Tuija Laine-Itvuo1:06:52
    298NOREnga (180)+1:46:54Stein Blomseth58:45
    299SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:46:56Luca Mey51:08
    300FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:47:30Terho Lahtinen54:15
    301FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:47:32Juhani Jetsonen57:40
    302FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:48:38Samuli Tiirikainen56:56
    303FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:48:39Lassi Heikkinen59:20
    304FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:49:13Janne Tikkakoski1:10:20
    305FINOK Botnia (212)+1:49:21Mickel Forsell57:40
    306FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:49:23Kari Tyynel57:31
    307FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+1:49:35Laurent Laine1:35:26
    308SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:49:36Vidar Persson1:02:07
    309FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:49:43Janne Kivel1:06:32
    310FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:49:45Saku Kirves59:38
    311FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:49:59Pekka Torvinen59:04
    312SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:50:10Jebba Gajan1:08:06
    313FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:50:16Atte Wahlstrm1:06:56
    314FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:50:21Vili Olkkonen1:18:42
    315FINPargas IF (201)+1:50:24Alex Virtala58:24
    316RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:50:24Alexandr Kulikov1:03:44
    317FINLynx 3 (224)+1:50:26Kristian Bostrm1:02:27
    318FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:50:28Topi Laakso1:14:51
    319FINKorven Honka (639)+1:50:35Antti Lehtonen1:06:16
    320SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:50:45Joakim Thornell1:17:13
    321SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:50:45Oskar Enges1:13:10
    322FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:50:52Timo Kokkonen1:04:31
    323FINLammin Ski (274)+1:50:57Tommi Huostila1:13:20
    324SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:51:45Pr Olofsson58:43
    325GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:51:52Clare Dallimore1:00:56
    326FINIntersport (1325)+1:51:53Teemu Kattilakoski1:09:45
    327RUSLegenda (277)+1:51:59Anatoliy Kalin1:16:42
    328FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:52:04Juhani Leppl1:06:43
    329RUSIzhora (558)+1:52:14Valera Deshko1:15:42
    330FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:52:17Jari Erkkil1:02:20
    331FINLynx 4 (252)+1:52:24Janne Kivilaakso1:02:32
    332FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:52:25Niilo Ojanaho1:00:14
    333FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:52:26Juha Kiljunen1:00:46
    334SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:52:58Andreas Sundstrm1:06:55
    335FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:53:11Mika Ropponen52:43
    336FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:53:13Risto Mttnen55:28
    337FINFirstbeat (947)+1:53:20Kaisa Heikkinen1:08:22
    338ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:53:22Arvo Kivikas1:17:04
    339FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:53:23Ismo Voutilainen1:24:04
    340RUSFryazino (366)+1:53:23Alexander Romanov1:03:56
    341FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:53:31Janne Puntila1:05:23
    342NORGNEIST (524)+1:53:33Tom Johannessen1:10:24
    343FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:53:46Petri Sihvonen1:09:36
    344SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:53:50Jon Lindmark1:07:26
    345FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:53:57Atte Salojrvi1:06:13
    346NOREmit (308)+1:54:26Granerud Svein1:07:37
    347SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:54:34Dan Hrnell1:04:49
    348FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:55:28Heikki Laurinsepp1:05:37
    349ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:55:58Raivo Erik1:10:05
    350FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:56:01Peter Kronholm1:14:10
    351NORk-94 (381)+1:56:02Rune Teigland1:04:52
    352FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:56:16Hannu Arki1:07:01
    353FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:56:18Matti Oikarinen1:18:49
    354FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:56:28Mika Hkkinen49:08
    355LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:56:33Aldis Leitlands1:14:53
    356FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:56:40Juha Simil53:10
    357FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:56:58Iivari Willman50:22
    358FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:57:18Petri Tuominen59:31
    359NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:57:20Aurora Fossy1:10:17
    360NORIF Sturla (290)+1:57:23Tibor Vari1:24:20
    361LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:57:26Emils Germanis1:06:23
    362FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:57:33Hannu Laiho54:38
    363LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:57:39Janis Brauns1:04:07
    364FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:58:23Teemu Pajunen1:04:11
    365FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:59:41Vesku Koskinen1:03:18
    366FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:00:35Arto Seppnen1:09:22
    367FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:00:50Lauri Laasanen50:01
    368ESTJOKA (312)+2:01:20Raivo Pellja1:01:53
    369FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:01:39Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:07:06
    370FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:01:59Mikko Luoma1:13:54
    371FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:02:06Pasi Huhtiniemi1:08:38
    372FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:02:19Petri Hirvikallio57:44
    373FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:02:24Ali Mttl57:38
    374FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:02:37Jouni Nurminen59:17
    375FINRasti-Nokia (324)+2:02:52Eemil Koskinen1:01:30
    376FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+2:03:06Juha-Matti Mikkolainen1:13:14
    377RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:03:11Dvorianskiy Vova1:06:45
    378FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:03:11Olli Tiainen58:55
    379SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:03:48Magnus Niklasson1:07:39
    380FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:03:55Taisto Kemppainen1:03:56
    381FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:04:13Juha Eronen1:36:14
    382FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:04:53Antti Malm1:00:04
    383FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:04:57Miikka Wigelius1:10:54
    384GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:05:17Charlotte Leonhardt1:21:09
    385FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:05:44Ismo Niemi1:06:31
    386RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:05:52Igor Yashchenko56:03
    387NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+2:05:59Per Tore Bruns1:07:38
    388LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:06:01Igors Buzs1:05:02
    389FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:06:35Ville Joskitt1:06:30
    390FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:06:36Markku Laine1:04:01
    391FINSocca (512)+2:06:41Ari Itl1:10:08
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:06:45Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:09:53
    393FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:07:27Ilkka Liukkonen1:20:07
    394FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:07:44Kimmo Tuupanen1:32:55
    395SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:07:44Hugo Nilsson1:18:53
    396FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:07:46Petri Hallikainen1:14:42
    397FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:07:47Jari Kivel1:14:38
    398FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:08:19Katri Niittymki1:11:31
    399FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:08:29Jarkko Urpalainen53:59
    400RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:08:32Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:13:01
    401FINAivan Sama (488)+2:08:35Mika Hulkko1:15:49
    402ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:08:36Lauri Olli1:14:06
    403FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:08:38Max Ripatti1:07:49
    404FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:08:49Marko Haapakangas1:11:02
    405SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:09:08Michael Steinauer1:14:23
    406FINNavi 2 (223)+2:09:16Santeri Kanerva1:08:29
    407RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:09:23MAKSIM GAVRILIUK49:10
    408FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:09:38Tuomo Laitinen1:03:26
    409FINIF land (606)+2:09:54Tor-Olof Blomster1:14:16
    410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:10:08Matti Kotilainen1:03:39
    411SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:10:59Hans Vedin1:05:10
    412FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:11:11Mika Rautio1:08:10
    413NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:11:13Kristian Nyhus1:19:58
    414FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:11:24Joona Nolvi1:02:09
    415FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:11:30Oskari Jokikokko1:12:32
    416FINSuvunSuunta (458)+2:11:35Jyri Kankkunen1:12:04
    417FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:11:51Kari Lotvonen1:36:49
    418FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:12:45Lasse Lepist1:04:48
    419FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:12:46Tuomas Tanska1:01:24
    420LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:13:31Andis Reskis1:04:06
    421FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:13:44Harri Laine1:11:16
    422FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:13:53Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:29:55
    423FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:14:07Paavo Vesterinen1:04:16
    424ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:14:53Giovanni Sonna1:18:10
    425FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:14:55Marja-Terttu Repo1:18:52
    426FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:15:08Vesa Ketomaa1:16:31
    427SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:15:19Mattias Pousette1:09:22
    428FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:15:21Ossi Hietaharju1:11:53
    429FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:15:38Petri Tilli1:18:35
    430FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+2:15:45Taisto Kaikkonen1:06:50
    431FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:15:46Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:03:47
    432FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:16:25Eelis Johansson1:02:36
    433FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:16:28Jouko Nurminen1:10:49
    434FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:16:32Antti Friman54:48
    435FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:16:36Antti Leonsaari1:29:46
    436FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:16:58Tommi Mls50:26
    437FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:16:58Jani Kurhinen1:15:26
    438FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:17:01Jonatan Svahn1:09:05
    439FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:17:10Markus Pentti1:16:22
    440FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:17:18Petteri Taitto1:15:40
    441NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:17:18Henrik Kraft1:20:18
    442FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:17:33Raphael Stefanini1:05:28
    443FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:17:34Hannu Hiltula58:02
    444FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:17:39Vesa Oksanen1:14:53
    445FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:17:39Mikko Vainio1:00:20
    446SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:18:01Martin Jakobsson1:33:49
    447FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:18:03Juha Valtonen1:16:08
    448FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:18:41Tero Visnen1:11:17
    449FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:18:55Venla Raivio1:35:31
    450FINTurun NMKY (615)+2:19:19Valtteri Lainio1:06:41
    451FINSAL (1332)+2:19:20Nina Gunell1:13:47
    452FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:19:22Matti Jakkula1:06:40
    453FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:19:33Veeti Varjo1:20:48
    454FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:19:53Oliver Hievanen1:10:55
    455FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:19:54Antti Sippola1:13:09
    456FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:19:57Jussi Linnaranta1:07:18
    457FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:19:58Henri Saari1:13:58
    458ESTPuujalad (325)+2:20:00Marit Zahkna1:31:02
    459FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:20:06Vesa Takaoja1:08:12
    460FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:20:12Henri Krats57:48
    461FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:20:16Raino Valtonen1:13:35
    462FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:20:18Pekka Jokinen1:04:30
    463NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:20:21Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:06:13
    464FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:20:31Mika Lahtinen1:15:29
    465FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:20:35Juho Hautaniemi1:16:29
    466LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+2:20:47Strazdins Janis1:23:03
    467FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+2:20:50Veli-Matti Virtanen1:16:46
    468FINMurut (494)+2:20:53Honkanen Johanna1:10:11
    469FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:20:55Ossi Kangas1:00:53
    470FINSK Mortis (717)+2:20:59Panu Peltokangas1:29:52
    471FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:21:14Pekka Toppari1:25:33
    472FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:21:17Tuomo Kohvakka1:29:57
    473FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:21:19Kimmo Keinnen1:16:27
    474FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:21:21Niko Kommio1:10:57
    475FINOC Puisto (582)+2:21:25Eerik Skytt1:04:29
    476FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:21:26Ellu Munukka1:00:40
    477FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:21:27Esa Kurki58:36
    478FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:21:28Tommy Lemberg58:06
    479FINBeach Boys (540)+2:21:34Markus Aho1:09:55
    480FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:21:38Kimmo Partanen1:17:08
    481FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:21:39Keijo Hongisto1:06:18
    482FINOK Jorren (585)+2:22:04Patrik Ahlbck1:02:21
    483FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:22:21Jani Etula1:01:16
    484FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:22:25Timo Nenonen1:10:58
    485GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+2:22:26Jonathan Schach1:12:47
    486FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:22:29Markus Ylijoki56:24
    487FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:22:36Linda Ekonoja1:03:29
    488FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:22:41Seppo Kaiponen1:01:20
    489FINMADROG (457)+2:22:44Hannu Aasla1:11:36
    490FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:23:13Veijo Kujanen1:15:16
    491FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:23:19Seppo Nurisalo1:11:15
    492FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:23:31Lauri Hyytiinen1:06:14
    493FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:23:40Esko Kupsala1:17:12
    494FINTuuripellet (526)+2:23:53Tomi Valkonen1:12:37
    495FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:24:16Elias Lyytinen1:13:55
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:24:23Riku Kopra1:07:35
    497FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:24:30Ossi Manner1:14:01
    498FINOK77 4 (552)+2:24:31Anders af Hllstrm1:23:29
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:24:32Ville Salonen1:07:22
    500FINMetshallitus (358)+2:24:44Kati Korhonen1:09:19
    501FINJuntit OK (349)+2:24:49Timo Vlasov1:17:00
    502FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:24:58Jaakko Kivel1:03:58
    503FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:25:07Aatu Hautala1:05:29
    504FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:25:23Antti Rikka1:02:38
    505FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:25:37Mikko Kallatsa1:08:13
    506FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:25:40Ara Sohlman57:55
    507FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:26:01Juuso Kaihtela1:14:01
    508FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:26:02Stefan Karlsson56:37
    509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:26:08Lasse Kemppainen1:08:46
    510SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:26:20Rasmus Kihl1:10:38
    511FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:26:23Rite Salmela1:05:27
    512FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:26:57Jan Wasstrm56:13
    513FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:27:01Timo Ritakallio1:06:53
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:27:03Osmo Nummelin1:15:16
    515FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:27:17Matti ij1:13:54
    516SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:27:36Edward Larsson1:26:30
    517FINEnegia (542)+2:27:52Jouni Anttila1:16:44
    518FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:27:59Sakari lgars1:15:51
    519FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:28:05Jarmo Kirkkomki1:05:39
    520FINIF Minken (699)+2:28:29Bo sterbacka1:19:40
    521FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:28:31Terjo Kallioniemi1:19:47
    522FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+2:28:44Ari Torniainen1:36:11
    523FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:28:53Eerik Lehtimki1:06:16
    524FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:29:05Juha Lehtonen1:16:12
    525SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:29:09Richard Holmgren1:06:52
    526FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:29:15Ulrika Uotila1:02:30
    527FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:29:21Ville Kivinen1:11:51
    528FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:29:23Ismo Minkkinen1:08:03
    529FINPullin serkut (530)+2:29:50Timo Pulli1:19:28
    530FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:30:44Tapio Perttunen56:53
    531NORModum OL (208)+2:30:51Severin Berglia1:28:03
    532FINSCA Finland (853)+2:30:52Juha Hovila1:12:18
    533FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:31:07Pasi Kankaanp1:04:51
    534FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:31:29Mika Lyytikinen1:00:22
    535FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:31:31Lauri Kunnas1:11:37
    536FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:31:37Sami Pesonen1:25:05
    537FINRastiketut (353)+2:31:47Heikki Linna1:12:11
    538FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:31:50Tapani Juhonsalo1:05:29
    539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:32:14Juha Turunen1:10:43
    540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:32:17Maris Jekabsons1:25:59
    541FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:32:38Meri Huhtanen1:23:44
    542FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:33:18Casper Fingerroos1:12:19
    543FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:33:27Antti Ahtiainen55:45
    544FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:33:38Aino Kattilakoski1:02:18
    545LATVeselava (518)+2:33:40Alberts Lacis1:12:21
    546FINPaVi (501)+2:33:41Petteri Kriinen1:12:12
    547FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:33:46Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:11:10
    548FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:33:48Pekka Tolonen1:09:03
    549FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:33:51Mika Ketola1:08:06
    550FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:33:56Mikko Ronkainen1:17:22
    551FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:34:28Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:19:35
    552FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:34:41Aleksi Koirikivi1:23:20
    553HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:34:51Krisztina Kerenyi1:13:43
    554FINOK77 3 (692)+2:35:10Teuvo Alppilahti1:08:16
    555FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:35:26Antti Hrknen1:16:55
    556FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:35:30Roosa Laine1:07:47
    557ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:35:45Kaisa Rooba1:10:15
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:35:50Sara Jonasson1:21:02
    559FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:36:23Mikko Moilanen1:07:26
    560FINHukka Suunta (766)+2:36:30Gran Hedman1:25:51
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:36:39Kari Valonen1:12:42
    562FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:36:58Marko Laine1:25:01
    563FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:37:00Roope Nsi1:08:03
    564FINHakuliset (703)+2:37:14Jenni Hakulinen1:22:12
    565FINRastitykki (568)+2:37:26Riku sterman1:16:53
    566FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:37:29Tony Bjrk1:08:37
    567FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:37:31Pertti Laine1:06:53
    568FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+2:37:38Timo Mustonen1:29:52
    569FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:38:17Aino Jskelinen1:14:09
    570FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:38:28Leevi Rntynen1:17:35
    571FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:38:33Eero Latva-Rasku1:19:36
    572FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:38:50Paavo Yliluoma1:13:20
    573FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:39:56Sanni Oikkonen1:02:22
    574FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:39:59Reijo Kuoppala1:05:50
    575FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:40:08Matias Sippo1:05:42
    576FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:40:09Aarto Hirvi1:07:42
    577FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:40:16Samu Halme1:14:30
    578FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:40:41Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez1:02:19
    579FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:40:43Heikki Pelkonen1:11:35
    580RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:40:48Oleg Kalinin54:41
    581FINOC Toffee (487)+2:40:54Jussi Koskinen57:30
    582FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:41:04Arto Kpynen1:11:44
    583ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:41:11Aimar Liiver1:18:49
    584FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:41:12Kysti Karttunen1:14:17
    585NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:41:12Harald Storrnning1:11:25
    586FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:41:20Eeka Husu1:18:46
    587FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:41:20Eero Heino1:19:32
    588FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:41:21Severi Hls1:13:54
    589FINSettiijt (480)+2:41:30Mikko Setl1:00:16
    590FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:41:32Pyry Vaismaa1:09:55
    591FINNrpes OK (321)+2:41:35Hugo Helenelund1:20:28
    592FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:41:36Eetu Salonen1:22:28
    593FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:41:37Heikki Ruokonen1:10:32
    594FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:41:41Antti Fljt56:44
    595FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:41:43Kimmo Hytnen56:54
    596FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:41:48Jari Kuusisto1:04:15
    597FINIisu (662)+2:42:09Markku Kuivalainen1:09:04
    598FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:42:49Antti Aakko1:19:11
    599LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:43:05Monika Baduna1:22:31
    600FINPekan Ponit (1533)+2:43:36Anna Westerlund1:28:00
    601FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:43:38Matias Nylnden1:19:40
    602FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+2:44:23Arttu Pyhluoto1:37:50
    603FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:44:39Elias Sopo1:08:58
    604FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:44:59Rasmus Hankaniemi1:21:13
    605RUSPTZ-O (1581)+2:45:00Sergei Nevolainen1:38:54
    606FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:45:00Joonas Hnninen1:23:30
    607FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:45:04Janne Filpus1:20:20
    608FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:45:05Jaakko Nurmi1:20:53
    609FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+2:45:05Riikka Pasanen1:17:11
    610FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:45:17Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:27:34
    611FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+2:45:25Pasi Suvanto1:11:41
    612FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:45:25Lasse Laaksonen1:23:29
    613FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:45:31Risto Metsl59:00
    614FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+2:45:44Mikael Wikstrm1:34:29
    615FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+2:45:47Rasmus Amper1:38:25
    616FINOK Trian 6 (435)+2:46:32Alf Krogell1:32:26
    617FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+2:47:02Matti Laine1:35:57
    618FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:47:08Tuomas Tuokkola1:29:28
    619FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:47:18Ari Kartaslammi1:25:51
    620FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:47:36Hanna Vtinen1:12:04
    621FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:47:40Timo Siitonen1:23:23
    622FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:47:43Artturi Niitynen1:21:38
    623FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+2:47:45Mikko Sidoroff1:20:09
    624FINFujitsu (573)+2:47:51Janne Markkanen1:26:29
    625FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:48:10Tuomas Talonpoika1:15:44
    626FINThinkers (912)+2:48:15Jussi Partanen1:19:46
    627FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:48:27Niko Torvela1:09:09
    628FINRajaveljet (709)+2:48:28Jukka Vanninen1:11:03
    629FINEndurance (788)+2:48:46Petri Liljegren1:29:11
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:48:54Petteri Hirvonen1:28:27
    631SWEOK sterker (319)+2:48:56Hkan Dahlbck1:04:55
    632FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:48:59Antti Grekel1:13:47
    633FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:49:27Jussi Klli1:11:16
    634FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:49:39Jyrki Rikka1:14:38
    635LAT30draugi.lv (355)+2:49:45Leons Pelna1:20:18
    636FINMesikmmenet (714)+2:49:46Lauri Soikkeli1:15:41
    637NORWing OK (545)+2:49:46Jonas Vindal1:16:52
    638FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:49:52Teemu Inkil1:25:46
    639FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+2:50:16Anssi Ojanen1:46:57
    640FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:50:50Timo Rantala1:07:24
    641FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:51:05Pasi Rintala1:05:59
    642FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:51:10Juha-Mikael Malinen1:07:14
    643FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:51:24Antti Pylkknen1:14:23
    644FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:51:30Pekka Partanen1:12:55
    645FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:51:33Reima Rantanen1:13:56
    646FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+2:51:40Jukka Niskala1:38:42
    647FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:51:43Mattias Gripenberg1:14:06
    648FINSito (1009)+2:51:48Matti Heikkil1:21:59
    649FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:52:23Oskari Jacobsson1:16:23
    650FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+2:52:49Jorma Liljedahl1:24:58
    651FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:53:15Katri Toivola1:28:40
    652FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:53:21Niklas Peltoniemi1:10:27
    653FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:53:23Jarmo Sulopuisto1:15:34
    654FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:53:30Heidi Launistola1:19:49
    655FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:53:30Matti Vaaja1:09:27
    656FINLandis+Gyr (813)+2:53:33Asko Senttula1:25:44
    657FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:53:37Pete Heinonen1:18:57
    658FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:53:37Julia Jacobsson1:04:16
    659FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:53:39Juha Kekkonen1:24:52
    660LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:53:45Krists Kastins1:20:23
    661FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:54:09Simo Toivonen1:06:20
    662FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:54:19Jari Kangas1:19:16
    663FINOutotec (1401)+2:54:20Juha Koivuniemi1:12:14
    664LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:54:22Janis Zaharans1:02:00
    665FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:54:28Janne Sthlstrm1:06:58
    666FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:54:42Elena Konstari1:10:24
    667FINMusta Neli (623)+2:54:43Juha Jormalainen1:21:04
    668FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:54:47Auli Ahava1:28:39
    669FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:55:42Vuokko Suutari1:07:48
    670FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:56:12Minna Koskelainen1:21:28
    671FINSolita (1377)+2:56:35Mkitammi Satu1:09:15
    672FINTeam Lost (566)+2:56:37Tommi Hopearuoho1:06:46
    673FINMS Parma 7 (769)+2:56:38Timo Peltola1:04:58
    674FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:56:38Samuli Kiskola1:20:51
    675FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:56:41Mika Kinnunen1:28:28
    676FINNavi 10 (858)+2:56:49Anssi Ukkonen1:17:40
    677FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:56:50Juhani Koivisto1:23:14
    678FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:56:56Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:21:10
    679FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+2:57:09Harri Sainpalo1:25:20
    680FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+2:57:16Petteri Jokela1:48:09
    681FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:57:17Harry Perl1:09:28
    682FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:57:21Sakari Martikainen1:15:25
    683FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:57:32Jenni Joensuu-Partanen59:37
    684LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:57:41Nils Ciglis1:11:40
    685FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:58:24Jaakko Koskinen1:10:41
    686FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+2:58:26Jukka Nyystil1:05:30
    687FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:58:35Minna Mahlamki1:18:31
    688NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+2:59:02Brede Hibak Gundersen1:51:25
    689FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:00:03Vesa Saramki1:11:28
    690FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:00:06Tapio Naakka1:13:07
    691FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:00:07Aapo Kovanen1:12:20
    692FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:00:10Jaakko Liukkala52:40
    693FINSK Salla (896)+3:00:10Tatu Hnninen1:11:57
    694FINNeliveto (803)+3:00:21Markku Laivanen1:08:54
    695FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:00:33Mika Juva1:05:22
    696ESTOK TON (466)+3:00:36Sven Rea1:06:16
    697FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:00:40Terho Oksanen1:32:50
    698FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:00:55Aarne Orrainen1:20:59
    699FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:01:03Laura Petjmki1:04:14
    700FINTornator (750)+3:01:05Antti Inkinen1:26:18
    701FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:01:15Jari Hyytinen1:09:56
    702FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+3:01:27Erkki Laimio1:25:22
    703FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+3:01:50Seppo Rantala1:09:33
    704FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+3:02:10Teuvo Slant1:12:23
    705FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:02:11Leevi Liukkonen1:04:42
    706FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+3:02:18Timo Martikainen1:26:10
    707FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:02:28Arttu Jmsn1:13:57
    708FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+3:02:54Kimmo Nurminen1:38:45
    709FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+3:03:09Pekka Pulkkinen1:04:07
    710FINHerraseura (708)+3:04:36Jukka Timonen1:10:06
    711FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:04:52Mikko Virtanen1:16:36
    712FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:04:55Heikki Kriinen1:34:20
    713FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:04:59Pekka Vesala1:06:43
    714UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:05:02IVAN BIELIAIEV1:08:56
    715FINLynx 5 (477)+3:05:18Markku Hyvnen1:28:22
    716FINKanuuna (1132)+3:05:19Panu Lindroos1:19:21
    717FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:05:19Olli Kakkinen1:11:39
    718FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:05:20Timo Kanerva1:19:31
    719FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+3:05:25Mikko Itranta1:10:23
    720FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:05:28Samu Tuomaala1:10:08
    721FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+3:05:30Mikko Pylkknen1:33:18
    722FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:05:32Annariitta Kottonen1:13:01
    723FINTurska (909)+3:05:34Tommy Mattila1:20:09
    724FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:05:57Markku Korpela1:11:49
    725FINNavi 9 (1024)+3:06:01Jussi Orava1:31:30
    726FINKTTO (1554)+3:06:16Teemu Vuorinen1:28:36
    727FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:06:19Oskari Jokinen1:32:33
    728FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:06:26Matti Tuomisto1:29:15
    729FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:06:32Jari Mikkonen1:08:34
    730FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:06:34Herman Lange1:06:06
    731FINHarhaveikot (780)+3:06:43Markus Vihavainen1:15:49
    732FINErnaali (988)+3:06:54Heikki Laurila1:14:35
    733SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:06:55Hans Westman1:22:47
    734FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:07:02Anton Sihvonen1:07:20
    735FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+3:07:17Henriikka Simojoki1:38:42
    736FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:07:27Markku Joensuu1:17:44
    737FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:07:29Arto Mtt1:28:15
    738FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:07:30Jukka Toikkanen1:18:40
    739FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+3:07:31Seppo Keltamki1:14:31
    740FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:07:42Arttu Jurvakainen1:31:25
    741FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+3:07:55Aale Grekula1:40:51
    742FINLytnen Rastit (672)+3:08:18Pasi Talvitie1:47:34
    743FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+3:08:18Sakari Mikkola1:14:18
    744FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:08:24Henna Hannila1:23:53
    745FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:08:30Ari Tykkylinen1:33:39
    746FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+3:08:46Samppa Sankelo1:00:42
    747FINValtra (764)+3:08:51Paavo Nousiainen1:51:41
    748FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+3:08:58Joni Visnen1:33:20
    749FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+3:08:58Kristian Huhtanen1:20:50
    750FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:09:00Tomi Heinola1:16:42
    751FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:09:02Hannu Juutinen1:14:21
    752FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:09:20Juho Virtanen1:10:27
    753ESTOK Vru (207)+3:09:21Tnu Hendrikson1:29:47
    754FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:09:40Ann-Sofie Forssten1:16:59
    755FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+3:09:53Mikko Puolakanaho1:16:34
    756FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:10:03Rami Peltola1:23:03
    757FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:10:10Jaakko P Isosomppi1:11:33
    758FINOK minne (1521)+3:10:10Tiina Hirvonen1:21:56
    759SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+3:10:20Anna Larsson1:27:56
    760FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:10:29Heikki Malmlund1:10:25
    761FINOK Kristina (497)+3:10:34Jari Rajamki1:17:50
    762FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+3:10:35Laura Serra1:11:54
    763FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:10:36Tapio Alapuranen1:15:18
    764FINPelikassit (430)+3:10:37Joni Kinnunen1:15:59
    765FINFuturice (1047)+3:10:47Jussi Riihel1:18:57
    766FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:10:48Pauli Ptsi1:13:06
    767USAOUSA (1509)+3:10:48Emma Waddington2:01:08
    768FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+3:10:49Tanja Autio1:12:54
    769FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:10:51Janne Loikkanen1:22:26
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+3:10:52Aarno Hovikorpi1:20:55
    771FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:10:53Oskar Haapala1:11:17
    772FINOlvastin Tana (886)+3:11:08Tero Backman1:31:43
    773FINOscar Software (1043)+3:11:13Simo Salminen1:45:34
    774NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:11:20Linn-Carina Daland1:30:06
    775FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:11:31Leo Pekkala1:23:59
    776FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:11:39Lasse Lindholm1:16:09
    777FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+3:11:47Kauko Jylh1:28:50
    778FINKorpisoturit (643)+3:12:10Harri Vhvihu1:34:46
    779FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:12:21Hannu Paaso1:11:52
    780FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:12:26Jari Ruokonen1:16:54
    781FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+3:12:31Markku Virtanen1:27:20
    782FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+3:12:39Sonja Laasonen1:16:22
    783FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+3:12:40Reino Sinnel1:17:11
    784FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:12:44Joonas Kanerva1:21:25
    785FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:12:51Arto Pietikinen1:46:21
    786FINOK KPO (761)+3:12:54Hannu Juntunen1:20:59
    787FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:13:02Jari Maunuksela1:01:36
    788FINTeam Azure (705)+3:13:42Jari Vainikka1:15:45
    789FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+3:13:45Martti Lappalainen1:17:21
    790FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:14:00Harri Happonen1:21:41
    791FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:14:01Andreas Grunder1:05:37
    792FINCadpool (1135)+3:14:13Miika Iskanius1:11:09
    793NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:14:17Stein Markhus1:10:44
    794FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:14:22Heino Sarkkinen1:26:05
    795LATBriksnis (656)+3:14:22Kaspars Purmalis1:12:49
    796FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+3:14:27Atso Jalli1:26:28
    797FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:14:28Kalle Sumelles1:27:37
    798FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+3:14:41Raija Sarkki1:33:05
    799FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:14:49Jani Huuha1:26:30
    800FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+3:14:50Juha Riipinen1:02:52
    801FINTP Industrials (917)+3:15:08Lauri Helenius1:36:49
    802FINTamrock (1081)+3:15:20Jaakko Niemi1:28:11
    803FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+3:15:25Jaakko Uusitalo1:16:58
    804FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:15:30Pauli Piirainen1:20:23
    805FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:15:36Ari Honkimaa1:22:29
    806FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:15:39Pertti Hartikainen1:26:24
    807SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+3:15:43Jennie Blomqvist1:29:52
    808FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:15:46Jukka Ruha1:07:03
    809FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+3:15:49Satu Hintsanen1:30:53
    810FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:16:03Harri Sorvari1:22:51
    811FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:16:09Samuel Jyv1:20:13
    812FINJohn Deere (715)+3:16:12Mikko Ratilainen1:24:13
    813FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+3:16:13Hannu Haimi1:40:20
    814FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:16:28Pekka Lehtiniemi1:20:03
    815FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:16:29Olli Hyypp1:52:27
    816FINPuijon Pojat (670)+3:16:38Antti Afflekt1:27:05
    817FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:16:52Timo Haataja1:40:44
    818FINeLadies (685)+3:16:52Mirka Haataja1:08:33
    819FINRastisudit (1162)+3:16:52Jaakko Koivuniemi1:47:23
    820FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:16:55Heidi Torp-Donner1:20:46
    821FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:16:58Valtteri Vuolle1:22:46
    822FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:17:00Esko Laitinen1:26:12
    823GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:17:17Clare Howes1:16:36
    824FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:17:21Harald Slotte1:08:18
    825FINHRUP (983)+3:17:32Toni Selin1:15:00
    826FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+3:17:40Pekka Liukkala1:14:46
    827FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+3:18:25Jani Nevalainen1:26:58
    828FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:18:36Juha Karjalainen1:29:13
    829FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:18:49Jari Halonen1:16:32
    830FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:18:51Timo Hmlinen1:19:26
    831FINViVi Master (1490)+3:18:55martti nio1:57:03
    832FINRastihaukat (739)+3:19:04Pertti Sorri1:13:23
    833FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:19:06Markus Paatsola1:23:45
    834FINKonserni (873)+3:19:09Niko Siltanen1:19:52
    835FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+3:19:20Pekka Mnty1:22:51
    836FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:19:20Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:19:47
    837FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:20:08Tuomas Virtala1:02:55
    838FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:20:10Marko Likamaa1:03:52
    839FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+3:20:21Mrten Byskata1:25:53
    840FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:20:42Timo Pinola1:18:23
    841FINOP (857)+3:20:43Kari Kangasmaa1:12:10
    842FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:20:48Timo Rty1:27:45
    843FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:20:49Antti Juvonen1:24:02
    844FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:20:57Ulf Stenbacka1:13:34
    845FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:21:04Sami Jokinen1:23:04
    846FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:21:08Marcus Malm1:14:52
    847FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:21:09Pekka Sorvari1:21:55
    848FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+3:21:11Erkko Koivurinne1:43:30
    849FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+3:21:12Jaakko Tyynel1:18:23
    850FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:21:17Jere Lehto1:14:42
    851FINNavi 7 (693)+3:21:41Jorma Kemppi1:27:02
    852FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:21:56Tero Suomalainen1:27:27
    853FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:21:58Ville Klinga1:03:51
    854FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:22:02Jouni Joensuu1:22:02
    855FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:22:10Jarno Reuna1:36:14
    856FINDigita (1206)+3:22:18Kai Pllnen1:16:13
    857FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:22:21Ahonen Mikko1:20:34
    858FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+3:22:24Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:22:53
    859FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+3:22:40Erkki Kivist1:31:22
    860FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+3:22:45Mauri Jussinmki1:32:12
    861FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:22:45Rauno Vuori1:12:11
    862FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:22:46Hemmo Ahokoivu1:28:09
    863FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:22:52Pekka Hintsanen1:37:48
    864FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:22:55Ville Jumppanen1:24:33
    865FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:23:01Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:27:07
    866FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+3:23:20Tero Kaksonen1:20:35
    867FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:23:25Jarkko Harju1:30:09
    868FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:23:29Pekka Kallio1:29:43
    869FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+3:23:31Heikki Pirhonen1:33:29
    870FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:23:31Suvi Lindefelt1:21:15
    871FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:23:45Volker Naulin1:30:43
    872FINSukK 83 (456)+3:24:01Joni Kallio1:56:44
    873FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:24:07Joosefiina Mkel1:11:29
    874FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+3:24:27Kai Pulkkinen1:21:09
    875FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:24:29Tommi Koistinen1:16:23
    876FINNCS Sport (748)+3:24:43Mikko Uotila1:58:47
    877FINESOn seniorit (1345)+3:24:44Kimmo Sskilahti1:38:48
    878FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:25:12Jari Kallio1:23:11
    879FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:25:15Miika Ristimki1:12:11
    880FINEDX (1494)+3:25:16Timo Lemmetty1:20:41
    881FINFTA (954)+3:25:17Lassi Jaatinen1:18:54
    882FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:25:18Mika Ruuhiala1:06:30
    883FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:25:21Johannes Nurmi1:26:11
    884FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:25:36Pekka Rantila1:16:12
    885FINSolf IK (496)+3:25:43Christer Snickars1:20:47
    886FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+3:25:48Sami Lallukka1:30:15
    887FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:25:50Janette Mki1:19:12
    888FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:26:00Viljami Leppkoski1:20:08
    889FINLepatiittos2 (938)+3:26:01Ville Kinnunen1:18:17
    890FINTelko (1531)+3:26:10Kirik Klimenko1:25:50
    891FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:26:12Timo Ranta-Ojala1:08:32
    892LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:26:15Janis Ikaunieks1:17:48
    893FINRastipukit (479)+3:26:17Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:31:41
    894FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:26:27Aarne Keurulainen1:05:36
    895FINIivolan Team (636)+3:26:31Kiiski Tero1:23:05
    896FINLemin Eskot (1123)+3:26:32Jukka Krmeniemi1:25:00
    897FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:26:34Marjut Kujansuu1:33:35
    898FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+3:26:35Aimo Koskinen1:30:21
    899FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+3:26:36Tuomo Ajanki1:25:06
    900FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:26:40Seppo Kattelus1:20:38
    901FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:26:40Seppo Valli1:18:01
    902FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:26:42Veijo Kurvinen1:08:32
    903FINSPYMS (778)+3:26:44Ville Jkl1:13:43
    904FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:26:49Martti Leppl1:24:12
    905FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:26:51Jukka Koskenkanto1:34:21
    906FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:27:01Esa Heikkinen1:06:06
    907FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:27:17Pasi Hankala1:37:16
    908FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+3:27:18Tatu Mikkola1:26:54
    909FINIK rnen (966)+3:27:34Mervi Luurila1:27:51
    910FINRAI lumnit (1421)+3:27:44Topias Tamminen1:51:55
    911FINTaxi Team (1512)+3:27:46Juha Leskinen1:31:11
    912FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:27:48Jussi Lehtiniemi1:33:18
    913FINKunto Kaverit (995)+3:27:55Keijo Massinen1:30:22
    914FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:28:25Olli Klviinen1:17:37
    915FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:28:36Robin Blomberg1:21:36
    916SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:28:43Niklas Doyle1:19:12
    917FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:28:48Pekka Hahto1:03:59
    918FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+3:29:00Ella Keski-Panula1:31:48
    919FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:29:13Jari Keskisaari1:19:08
    920FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+3:29:50Elina Lhde1:32:29
    921FINKotipojat (950)+3:29:59Pekka Metsola1:29:08
    922FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:30:50Aki Alitalo49:26
    923FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:30:54Maria Mikkonen1:15:12
    924FINTT226 (629)+3:30:55Niina Aho1:12:17
    925FINDentina (1131)+3:30:56Olli Siirola1:12:06
    926FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:31:05Jyrki Kajavalta1:14:24
    927FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:31:07Anna Kurkela1:04:52
    928FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:31:10Kim Rundell1:20:32
    929FINTukes (920)+3:31:13Timo Kukkola1:40:30
    930FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+3:31:14Risto Kalapudas2:04:28
    931FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:31:23Olavi Rajala1:33:09
    932FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:31:25Erkki Holma1:13:15
    933FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:31:43Mns kerblom1:22:52
    934FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+3:31:47Arto Pynn1:27:50
    935FINVTT (767)+3:31:52Markku Kataja1:21:59
    936FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+3:32:05Tuomas Laukkanen1:35:15
    937FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+3:32:12Jukka Taimisto1:45:06
    938FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+3:32:19Markku Kainu1:39:03
    939FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+3:32:19Robert Brandt1:29:10
    940FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:32:37Simo Klem1:37:32
    941FINOK EMitVit (1427)+3:32:49Maija Koli1:38:16
    942FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:33:23Karri Karanko1:13:08
    943FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+3:33:42Ilkka Rantala1:27:47
    944LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:34:23Matiss Saulite1:14:09
    945FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+3:34:49Tommi Pasanen1:27:42
    946FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:34:57Jouni Varamki1:21:17
    947FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:34:57Markus Kssler1:32:04
    948FINRaTro (905)+3:35:03Mikko Susitaival1:40:27
    949FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:35:17Timo Tommila1:16:26
    950FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:35:42Tapani Nippala1:32:10
    951FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:35:48Mikko Wallin1:26:03
    952FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:35:49Vesa Leinonen1:34:58
    953FINHal Bro (830)+3:35:51Pasi Henriksson1:11:52
    954FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:35:51Mikko Soikkeli1:10:46
    955FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:35:54Tomi Mahlamki1:07:50
    956FINNavi 6 (774)+3:36:07Juha Paanila1:19:00
    957FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:36:13Tuomo Merentie1:33:16
    958FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:36:22Jaakko Penttinen1:07:09
    959FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+3:37:14Markku Pelttari1:41:30
    960FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+3:37:18Arto Koutonen1:36:28
    961FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:37:46Sergey Doronin1:14:48
    962FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:38:19Tommi Sillanp1:21:07
    963FINHRUP 2 (1510)+3:38:25Eve Pakkanen1:35:43
    964FINKops (1102)+3:38:36Harri Ravalt1:28:47
    965FINEricsson SK (939)+3:38:38Christian Engblom1:17:13
    966FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:38:43Jeremias Sankari1:15:01
    967FINSK Samperi (874)+3:38:59Marjo Pietikinen1:20:59
    968FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:39:00Tom Sundbck1:20:17
    969FINMaasillat (982)+3:39:07Risto Maasilta1:28:40
    970ESPCAT mix (1392)+3:39:08Jordi Arumi1:42:45
    971FINRastiaasit (933)+3:39:08Antti Rikkonen1:12:43
    972FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:39:25Saku Metsl1:25:48
    973FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+3:39:32Pekka Inki1:37:09
    974FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:39:50Jarmo Pulkkinen1:15:48
    975FINNabla (794)+3:40:02Antti Rissanen1:07:05
    976FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:40:03Hannu Myllrinen1:20:34
    977FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+3:40:06Panu Oikarainen1:38:30
    978FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+3:40:09Kari Kuusela1:29:03
    979FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+3:40:16Jorma Uusipaasto1:44:42
    980FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:40:23Jukka Pispala1:16:43
    981FINNavi 8 (931)+3:40:29Tapio Loimula1:21:17
    982FINPllikt (958)+3:40:44Joni Vihanta1:32:53
    983FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+3:40:51Risto Korpinen1:24:39
    984FINTurengin RC (551)+3:41:04Terhi Merilinen1:36:30
    985FINKorona (1124)+3:41:18Jorma Mkinen1:58:54
    986FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:41:32Markku Leinonen1:15:40
    987FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:41:46Antti Takala1:17:10
    988FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:41:47Timo Pitknen1:22:58
    989FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:41:52Pekka Ilmakunnas1:20:35
    990FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:41:53Markku Holstila1:24:04
    991FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:42:45Pauliina Lankinen1:15:53
    992FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:42:49Mikko Hnnikinen1:18:02
    993FINMacGregor (1535)+3:42:56Petra Lehtonen1:43:06
    994FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:43:02Erkki Peltonen1:20:40
    995FINOK77 5 (868)+3:43:16Jouni Junkkaala1:27:11
    996FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:43:26Kauko Parkkinen1:12:35
    997GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+3:44:00John Parfitt1:45:56
    998FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+3:44:02Timo Perttula1:27:40
    999ESTOK West (570)+3:44:14Enn Aedna1:20:37
    1000FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:44:23Kari Mkynen1:18:25
    1001FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:44:24Antti Vilkkil1:26:39
    1002FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+3:44:37Per-ke Furubacka1:35:34
    1003FINQvantel (1445)+3:44:53Sampo Laaksonen1:26:49
    1004FINFunctio Laesa (720)+3:45:02Anselm Tamminen1:19:41
    1005FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+3:45:15Rihko Haarlaa1:54:00
    1006FINTeam Proxion (1468)+3:45:24Matti Tervonen1:04:48
    1007FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+3:45:55Sebastian Becker1:27:11
    1008FINHnt SK (1051)+3:46:09Tapio Irri2:06:08
    1009FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+3:46:34Tero Jelekinen1:19:10
    1010FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+3:46:36Timo Mykknen1:24:39
    1011FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+3:47:05Veera Kohtamki1:29:54
    1012FINPargas IF 2 (587)+3:47:09Bernt Engstrm1:26:41
    1013FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+3:47:14Teemu Niemi1:37:08
    1014FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+3:47:16Kari Ahtola1:21:34
    1015FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+3:47:18Katri Lnsivuori1:33:14
    1016FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+3:47:24Maire Merihein1:22:59
    1017ESTBona Fide (682)+3:48:00Martti Kuldma1:36:59
    1018FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+3:48:01Vesa Lehtomki1:25:44
    1019FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+3:48:30Mari Laurinen1:11:53
    1020FINLiperin Taimi (661)+3:48:48Jukka Hyttinen1:34:26
    1021FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+3:48:49Hannu Kyrjoki1:24:04
    1022FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+3:48:52Rasmus Mkip58:24
    1023FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+3:48:53Keijo Rantela1:42:09
    1024FINPaha Rasti (664)+3:48:56Kimmo Eronen1:15:55
    1025FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+3:49:09Jorma Nevala1:15:50
    1026FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+3:49:29Lauri Hietalahti1:51:04
    1027FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+3:49:37Pertti Sainio1:31:14
    1028FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+3:49:42Salla Sergelius1:24:08
    1029FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+3:49:46Tuula Kuisma1:31:26
    1030FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+3:49:53Marko Nalli1:41:03
    1031FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+3:50:03Teemu Nieminen1:23:46
    1032FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+3:50:17Hannu Mntykentt1:43:14
    1033LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+3:50:23Inese Janpaule1:23:53
    1034FINOP 2 (892)+3:50:37Arto Kuhmonen1:30:15
    1035FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+3:50:54Kimmo Leinamo2:03:03
    1036FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+3:50:56Elina Turunen1:34:32
    1037FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+3:51:07Jussi Heikkinen1:18:43
    1038FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+3:51:11Alpo Pelkonen1:47:54
    1039FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+3:51:12Arto Haverinen1:08:29
    1040FINTarpian Suunta (599)+3:51:25Harri Koski1:47:56
    1041FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+3:51:29Jussi Tapola1:45:36
    1042FINRasti/C (1415)+3:51:48Teppo Sairiala1:33:27
    1043FINSomeron Esa (771)+3:52:05Janne Noki1:56:25
    1044FINPydn ymprys (1519)+3:52:07Aila Hrknen1:30:52
    1045FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+3:52:07Hannu Lehtimki1:55:10
    1046FINF (1021)+3:52:09Riikka Dahlbom1:43:14
    1047FINLounapartio (1161)+3:52:12Aaron Kling1:26:48
    1048FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+3:52:28Juha Risku1:27:12
    1049FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+3:52:50Veikko Leinonen1:18:36
    1050FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+3:52:57Juho Yli-Sipil1:30:51
    1051FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+3:53:16Jani Konttila1:52:49
    1052FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+3:53:18Tapio Koivu1:26:34
    1053FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+3:53:18Sauli Muikku1:43:50
    1054FINHI-TEAM (1524)+3:53:28Markus Tynkkynen2:08:42
    1055FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+3:53:40Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:01:51
    1056FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+3:54:13Kalle Bang1:26:29
    1057FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+3:54:31Markku Nikki1:28:31
    1058FINAjokoirat (1145)+3:54:42Markus Hytnen1:18:27
    1059FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+3:54:45Oscar Toivanen1:22:36
    1060FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+3:54:48Jorma Taivaloja1:52:02
    1061FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+3:55:05Timo Nyknen1:17:51
    1062FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+3:55:05Anssi Pehrsson1:23:16
    1063FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+3:55:23Mika Purmonen1:10:46
    1064FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+3:55:23Panu Kuittinen1:11:05
    1065FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+3:55:26Anna Konttinen1:43:55
    1066FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+3:55:28Ville Sotanemi1:14:38
    1067FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+3:55:28Sami Soinoja1:24:04
    1068FINTupifast (910)+3:55:41Ville Ripatti1:27:33
    1069FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+3:55:45Jari Vahvelainen1:35:22
    1070FINTeam Keisanen (842)+3:56:10Risto Keisanen1:45:34
    1071FINCADS Team (1226)+3:56:11Ilkka Kuusela1:23:21
    1072FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+3:56:23Ville Pyklinen1:40:58
    1073FINTekes InnOK (1109)+3:56:23Ilmari Absetz1:42:03
    1074FINTeam SOSE (1078)+3:56:40Lasse Roiha1:14:22
    1075FINSalon Viesti (1029)+3:56:50Antero Lehtoruusu1:22:05
    1076FINTP Gourp (1095)+3:56:52Ari Ilonen1:31:33
    1077FINNavi 5 (791)+3:57:06Tapio Montonen1:23:49
    1078FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+3:57:24Jani Haka1:28:58
    1079FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+3:57:25Rego Ostonen1:16:12
    1080FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+3:57:37Kimmo Paananen1:15:08
    1081FINTeam Laardi (1278)+3:57:49Matti Karppanen1:29:10
    1082FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+3:57:52Martti Santajoki1:32:11
    1083FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+3:57:54Markku Jyrks1:23:54
    1084FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+3:58:12Pekka Eerola1:17:49
    1085FINViLLE Team (1465)+3:58:21Einari Kurvinen1:23:52
    1086FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+3:58:25Mika Visnen1:28:04
    1087FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+3:58:36Jouni Moisander1:22:11
    1088FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+3:58:38Jaakko Hyvnen1:27:01
    1089FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+3:58:59Veikko Lngstrm1:41:07
    1090FINMS Parma 9 (855)+3:59:24Ari Hellman1:23:54
    1091FINRastin Pojat (1406)+3:59:27Raimo Lind1:31:10
    1092FINDatactica (1073)+3:59:32Jussi Hossi1:31:52
    1093FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+3:59:32Veikko Paulin1:46:36
    1094FINTurun Visat (498)+3:59:35Heimo Vlimki1:56:15
    1095FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+3:59:36Maria Walden1:54:07
    1096FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+3:59:39Timo Kavakko1:18:51
    1097FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+3:59:44Juha Lehtonen1:34:30
    1098FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+3:59:47Matti Huhtala1:32:56
    1099NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:00:02Sindre Valsgrd1:50:40
    1100FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+4:01:14Mats Sundqvist1:20:09
    1101FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:01:23Samuel Aulanko1:58:25
    1102FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:01:45Pauli Virtanen2:22:00
    1103FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:02:18Mikko Eronen1:41:39
    1104FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:02:36Igor Nefedov1:29:23
    1105FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:02:40Leo Talvitie1:00:47
    1106FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+4:02:40Ilkka Uotila1:48:39
    1107FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:02:52Olli Lampinen1:14:33
    1108FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:03:35Timo Ollila1:37:31
    1109FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+4:03:44Ville Nikkanen1:41:17
    1110FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:03:53Lassi Hietala1:21:04
    1111FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:03:58Jyrki Hellsten1:36:33
    1112FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+4:04:04Heikki Makkonen1:56:27
    1113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:05:43Jarno Siivola1:26:36
    1114FINBarkit pll (1060)+4:05:56Janne Sllinen1:39:03
    1115FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:06:02Tapio Pietinsalo1:26:12
    1116FINKntit (823)+4:06:04Teppo Moisio1:26:18
    1117FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:06:08Juhani Kytjoki1:25:52
    1118FINArk United (746)+4:06:18Pekko Sangi2:15:01
    1119FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:06:21Lasse Hakola1:31:03
    1120FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:06:27Sanna Hosio1:34:23
    1121FINLekapojat (1560)+4:06:59Kauppila Aleksi1:32:42
    1122FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+4:07:06Ari Yli-Kaatiala1:18:11
    1123SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:07:19Veronica Redtzer1:42:10
    1124FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:07:37Antti Jukarainen1:06:31
    1125FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:07:41Elli Hkkinen1:27:56
    1126FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:07:52sten Wikstrm1:38:48
    1127FINSelviytyjt (1120)+4:08:10Tuomo Helavirta1:20:00
    1128FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:08:16Anna Riihimki1:17:15
    1129FINsalparasti (1235)+4:08:38Tommi Rikkil1:28:08
    1130FINMaksimaiset (1379)+4:09:27Karoliina Martikainen1:01:55
    1131FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:09:39Kari Maijala1:13:50
    1132FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:09:40Jarkko Huhtamki1:18:44
    1133FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:09:46Tapio Rantanen1:18:58
    1134FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:09:53Ilpo Heiskanen1:35:53
    1135FINHusulan Kunto (880)+4:10:28Risto Norema1:54:33
    1136FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:10:30Haikala Atte1:36:58
    1137FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:10:36Juho Kotakallio1:35:45
    1138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+4:10:38Arto Uusihonko1:37:03
    1139FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+4:10:51Jarkko Kaija1:44:53
    1140FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+4:11:05Mikko Lehtinen1:36:09
    1141FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:11:19Maria Lappalainen2:03:40
    1142FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+4:11:33Miikka Vihermaa1:41:00
    1143FINRejlers (1265)+4:11:33Juhani Kautonen1:30:43
    1144FINPVJJK (1600)+4:11:34Aki Tenhunen1:27:56
    1145FINPetj 246 (1336)+4:11:52Rami Laitila1:37:23
    1146FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:12:03Ilkka Sopanen1:35:36
    1147FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+4:12:14Simo Rantala1:31:41
    1148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:12:19Mikko Pihlatie1:29:37
    1149FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:12:38Marko Eklund1:35:54
    1150FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:12:41Pekka Kantola1:28:20
    1151FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+4:12:42Paavo Huttunen1:38:14
    1152FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+4:12:49Juha Julkunen1:30:58
    1153FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+4:12:52Timo Tiensuu1:36:31
    1154FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:13:02Jyri Huhtala1:32:16
    1155FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:13:07Heikki Alakopsa1:44:21
    1156FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+4:13:07Tapani Mnnist1:48:59
    1157FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+4:13:14Juha Kananen2:04:14
    1158FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:13:14Kari Valjakka1:32:45
    1159FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:13:16Aino Laasanen1:09:55
    1160FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:13:20Jorma Pihlainen1:47:46
    1161FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:13:26Heta-Maija Kalilainen1:46:48
    1162FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:13:36Ilari Hauhia1:33:36
    1163FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:13:48Juha Rinne1:29:28
    1164FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:13:59Markku Vulli1:50:59
    1165FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:14:06Timo Haapakumpu1:32:59
    1166FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+4:14:08Ilkka Paatero1:43:15
    1167FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+4:14:10Markku Leinonen1:48:10
    1168FINIBM Sport club (1396)+4:14:46Jouko Poutanen1:48:00
    1169FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+4:14:59Miika Kortelainen1:07:57
    1170FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+4:16:52Miikka Penttil1:19:08
    1171FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:16:53Oula Pelkonen1:14:45
    1172FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+4:16:57Juhani Jokinen1:58:47
    1173FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+4:19:17Juha Kki2:10:10
    1174FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+4:20:00Jyrki Lahtonen2:11:54
    1175FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+4:20:00Pentti Raittila1:43:42
    1176FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:20:04Ari Savola1:45:53
    1177FINVarnitsa (922)+4:20:17Iivari Kylmoja1:20:35
    1178FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+4:20:23Erkki Jokela1:26:41
    1179FINMets Forest (1158)+4:20:27Tomi Asikainen1:10:57
    1180FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:20:30Lukas Enlund1:17:45
    1181FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:20:51Matti Paasikoski1:11:27
    1182FINESE Tiimi (1185)+4:21:07Antti Ripatti1:14:11
    1183FINOK77 6 (840)+4:21:15Tapani Varamki1:24:52
    1184FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+4:21:21Janne Lipponen1:27:32
    1185FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+4:21:25Esko Juvonen1:58:49
    1186FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:21:42Eero Simanainen1:20:11
    1187FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:21:59Joona Laitinen1:37:54
    1188FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:22:15Jan Reijo1:16:01
    1189FINEKI (1382)+4:23:05Sami-Petteri Eskonen1:47:20
    1190FINABB SK (1224)+4:23:06Marko Raatikainen1:23:39
    1191FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+4:23:39Marko Raunio1:17:15
    1192FIN2Einsteins (930)+4:24:07Pasi Kivinen2:04:00
    1193FINVnkypannu (802)+4:24:11Matti Turtiainen1:43:40
    1194FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+4:24:35Riina Pykri1:56:26
    1195FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+4:24:45Pekka Nurmi1:32:12
    1196FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:24:45Jorma Kaataja1:31:23
    1197FINME Pummit (1287)+4:24:57Risto Putila1:38:56
    1198FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+4:24:58Kalle Virtanen1:25:05
    1199FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:25:00Per Gusts59:22
    1200FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:25:01Eero Sihvola1:26:56
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:26:17Hannu Erlinna1:32:29
    1202FINSeNaatti (1443)+4:26:39Johanna Oikarinen1:45:12
    1203FINSulzer (1160)+4:27:05Raimo Luukkainen2:31:24
    1204FINPYVMM (742)+4:27:19Olli Virkkala1:36:26
    1205FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:27:21Henri Mettnen1:43:30
    1206FINTytt (1556)+4:28:31Eeva-Maria Nousiainen1:58:09
    1207FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:28:32jaakko tohkanen1:37:17
    1208FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:28:56Keijo Korkiamki1:35:08
    1209FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:29:22Jari Sillantie2:52:23
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:29:38Jarmo Laakso1:38:12
    1211FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:30:06Ilpo Riihimki1:22:26
    1212FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:31:28Juhani Juutilainen1:28:53
    1213FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:31:29Sofia Penger1:30:43
    1214FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:31:38Timo Nurmela1:40:32
    1215FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:31:39Mikael Salonen1:50:23
    1216FINDroit (1366)+4:31:40Iiro Pulska2:08:23
    1217FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+4:31:41Antti Remes2:04:56
    1218FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:31:56Ilmari Urho1:47:27
    1219FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:33:59Ilpo Haatainen1:26:55
    1220FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:34:14Mari Lainkari1:38:12
    1221FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:34:19Saana Peltola1:40:47
    1222FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:35:13Heta Ikheimo1:32:11
    1223GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:35:16Julie Clery1:41:50
    1224FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:35:25Minna Tiainen1:19:20
    1225FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:35:53Maija Kkel1:19:19
    1226FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:35:58Johanna Riipinen1:23:25
    1227LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:36:03Aivars Lapa1:47:12
    1228FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:36:06Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:29:15
    1229DENStronger Together (895)+4:36:48Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:23:50
    1230FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:37:00Sauli Hakala1:30:41
    1231FINP-KR (459)+4:37:01Jousia Haverinen1:34:43
    1232FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:37:02Olli Jurvakainen1:41:46
    1233FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:37:45Matleena Kukkonen1:31:27
    1234FINCSC (1110)+4:38:05Johan Guldmyr1:27:23
    1235FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:38:17Mar Serralonga1:22:56
    1236FINTrafix (1178)+4:38:52Essi Pohjalainen1:32:55
    1237FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:38:52Saara Hakala1:41:37
    1238FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:39:21Henry Kuronen1:47:42
    1239FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:39:45Juhani Vuola1:28:37
    1240FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:39:47Susanna Tiuraniemi1:38:31
    1241FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:40:15Tuukka Lampinen1:20:36
    1242FINJukolauta (1564)+4:40:37Vesa Turkia1:40:42
    1243FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:40:47Reijo Simonen1:21:40
    1244FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:40:50Tatu Kaleva1:02:39
    1245FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:40:55Pasi Prnnen1:32:29
    1246FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:41:12Ville Manninen1:26:46
    1247FINMatrix (1386)+4:41:16Venla Viljamaa1:38:00
    1248FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:41:28Kristian Forsell1:47:53
    1249FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:41:29Pauliina Isokallio1:10:35
    1250FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:41:35Harri Pyklinen2:31:09
    1251FINAjolinja (1069)+4:41:47Kimmo Rautiainen1:16:05
    1252FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:41:50Juhani Aunola1:37:34
    1253FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:41:50Jani Saarinen1:47:43
    1254FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:42:37Pivi Pasanen1:26:03
    1255FINJre (1492)+4:43:22Kimmo Lindqvist2:09:27
    1256FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:43:34 Lahtela|1:39:13
    1257FINVeikkaus (800)+4:43:46Riitta Nissi1:29:13
    1258FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:44:16Anders Hgland1:12:18
    1259FINOK77 7 (998)+4:44:20Eero Haukilampi1:36:06
    1260FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:44:54Niittymki Antti1:32:32
    1261FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:45:43Johan Asikainen1:38:38
    1262FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:45:58Kim Alenius1:38:51
    1263FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:46:15William Cristovam1:11:15
    1264FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:46:40Lauri Tenhunen1:39:39
    1265FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:47:03Niina Nakolinna1:59:08
    1266FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:47:08Jarkko Aro1:55:46
    1267FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:47:11Johanna Pensas1:00:58
    1268FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:47:58Petri Yl-Jski1:23:51
    1269FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:48:08Mikko Vallittu1:32:12
    1270FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:48:13Panu Oikkonen1:27:56
    1271FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:49:07Reijo Laatikainen1:38:28
    1272FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:49:28Risto Hkkinen1:37:52
    1273FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:49:40Eveliina Takasuo2:06:09
    1274FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:49:48Riitta Hjelt1:24:15
    1275FININUS (1134)+4:50:05Ilja Ouretski1:29:08
    1276FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:50:20Leopold Luova2:18:18
    1277FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:50:40Kim Visnen1:25:02
    1278FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:50:44Juhani Luoma1:32:30
    1279FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:50:48Lauri Nyknen1:45:50
    1280FINMattersoft (1424)+4:52:29Jarmo Lahtinen1:41:00
    1281FINTieto (1141)+4:52:40Jukka Laaksonen1:25:56
    1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:53:33Mikko Apo1:23:56
    1283FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:53:34Nina Sderberg1:44:50
    1284FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:53:39Petra Jansson1:30:14
    1285FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:54:50Mira Tolonen1:23:10
    1286FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:54:54Pentti Mykrlaakso1:23:18
    1287FINLets get LOST (957)+4:54:58Anette Haavisto1:47:09
    1288FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:54:59Tommi Sderstrm1:42:36
    1289FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:55:10Antti Pllnen1:51:49
    1290FINToiska (810)+4:55:15Roope Lenkkeri1:48:46
    1291FINMessnthen (1280)+4:55:49Mika Korpi1:33:11
    1292FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:57:12Kari Johansson1:35:20
    1293FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:57:26Niko Haikala1:49:39
    1294FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+4:57:35Ville Tokola1:51:33
    1295FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+4:58:18Heli Tiainen1:32:48
    1296FINX-Boomarit (1318)+4:58:28Kari Halonen2:34:16
    1297FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+4:58:39Matti Akselin1:31:39
    1298FINKompassibois (1232)+4:58:42Marko Ukkonen1:44:57
    1299FINLostBoys (1286)+4:58:47Pekka Anttila2:06:13
    1300FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+4:59:03Pirkko Rberg1:56:31
    1301FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+4:59:44Pertti Helin2:22:06
    1302FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:00:17Pertti Keski-Korsu1:48:36
    1303FINMetos (963)+5:01:00Toni Tolonen1:47:33
    1304FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:02:17Jukka Kuva1:48:56
    1305FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:02:25Hilkka Hnnikinen1:35:18
    1306FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:02:27Harri Kuosa1:30:38
    1307FINVaadin (1193)+5:03:18Elijah Motorny2:22:10
    1308FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:04:11Pentti Reinikainen1:20:22
    1309FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:04:32Jussi Nuutinen1:29:31
    1310FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:04:51Toni Himmelroos1:26:42
    1311FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:05:52Mikko Lhdekorpi1:58:33
    1312FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:06:17Juha Vesterinen2:15:04
    1313FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:07:25Tuomas Koskinen1:46:22
    1314FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:07:43Pekka Nurmi2:01:30
    1315FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:07:46Voitto Parikka2:05:25
    1316FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:07:54Matti Espo1:25:36
    1317FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:09:38Kari Koistinen1:27:01
    1318FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+5:11:43Juhani Vuorela1:48:43
    1319FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:12:08Joonas Kekle1:33:23
    1320FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:12:49Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:33:22
    1321FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:12:58Hannu Tuukkala2:06:43
    1322FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:13:29Seppo Hamina1:43:13
    1323FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:13:30Olavi Kittil1:48:02
    1324FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:14:54Jarmo Kurppa2:07:18
    1325FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:14:57Jani Laamanen1:58:25
    1326FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:15:05Satu Mnttri1:57:04
    1327FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:15:07Markus Vanha-aho1:56:13
    1328FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:15:13Juha Junttila1:41:03
    1329FINContact force (1103)+5:15:43Tapio Poutanen1:40:00
    1330FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:16:29Juha Kotanen1:35:54
    1331FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:17:05Kalervo Salomaa2:36:54
    1332FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:18:04Seppo Tammela1:39:44
    1333FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:18:28Marko Ahola1:44:50
    1334FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:18:32Veijo Hotokka1:48:06
    1335FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:18:49Markus Nisula1:25:11
    1336FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:18:50Inkeri Seppl1:27:26
    1337FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:19:18Nikolai Niemi1:49:08
    1338FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:22:38Nordstrm Tricia1:52:18
    1339FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:23:34Petteri Luostarinen2:30:18
    1340FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:23:42Timo Laurila1:23:03
    1341FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:23:44Eetu Mykknen1:45:31
    1342FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:24:06Mari Hannula2:14:06
    1343FINFUK1 (1428)+5:25:16Juho Rissanen1:46:53
    1344FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:25:56Taru Poromki1:51:48
    1345FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:28:07Semen Mikhalko1:29:19
    1346FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:29:05Heli Mikkola1:42:55
    1347FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:29:28Kari Puurunen2:01:42
    1348FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:30:06Kari Heinmki1:22:54
    1349FINScanpole (1530)+5:31:28Perttu Kouvalainen1:38:37
    1350FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:31:31Seppo Sihvonen1:45:13
    1351FINPttk (1425)+5:31:37Pasi Larkkonen1:58:50
    1352FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:31:43Keijo Saari2:14:58
    1353FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:31:53Janne Kinnunen2:20:25
    1354FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:32:15Niklas Wahrman1:50:19
    1355FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:33:36Niilo Puhakka1:34:26
    1356FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:33:51Marko Mkel2:14:11
    1357FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:34:34Hannu Ylisiurua2:34:57
    1358FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:35:28Pentti Khkl1:18:58
    1359FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:36:45Essi Puumalainen1:57:08
    1360FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:37:30Mikko Hakala2:46:03
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:37:44Sami Kykk1:50:58
    1362FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:37:48Mikko Metskangas1:45:07
    1363FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:38:02Osmo Hannuniemi1:51:58
    1364FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:38:45Riku Viitanen2:08:58
    1365FINTsmmts (1434)+5:39:59Matti Hautsalo1:40:35
    1366FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:40:02Ingemar Borgman2:00:34
    1367FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:40:13Terhi Chakhovich1:32:38
    1368FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:41:22Reijo Tanskanen1:24:22
    1369FINVierestohi (1300)+5:42:44Elisa Haaraniemi2:33:29
    1370FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:42:59Janne Santalahti1:22:06
    1371FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:43:54Jari Siniranta2:03:47
    1372FINLKS (1376)+5:44:25Joni Malaska1:58:14
    1373FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:44:43Anna Myllymki1:58:47
    1374FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:45:38Jari Rsnen2:07:20
    1375FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:46:19Jari Kyllnen1:19:16
    1376FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:46:41Reijo Tiainen1:26:49
    1377FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:46:43Sinikka Kvick1:42:41
    1378FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:47:14Markus Heikkil1:53:09
    1379FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:47:19Oili Flinck2:02:08
    1380FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:47:43Timo Toivanen2:21:34
    1381FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:47:59Jos van den Akker1:55:24
    1382FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:48:11Tapio Saarela1:26:57
    1383FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:49:21Jukka Brusila1:35:16
    1384FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:51:07Laura Vertainen2:15:55
    1385FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:52:22Matti Supponen1:31:03
    1386FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:53:52Miikka Lahti1:55:35
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:55:34Jarkko Kaura1:13:35
    1388FINHihhulit (1472)+5:55:40Katja Hennier2:34:21
    1389FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+5:56:25Tiina Kuusela2:21:18
    1390FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:57:38Glen Grant1:29:29
    1391FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:00:52Eino Issakainen1:34:20
    1392FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:00:52Kalle Peltola1:34:16
    1393FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:02:07Tuomas Aalto1:11:12
    1394FINNet Man (1363)+6:02:48Ville Lammi2:04:27
    1395FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:03:11Susanna Toivonen2:09:21
    1396FINWIO Team (1115)+6:03:54Timo Hnninen2:46:28
    1397FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:04:56Ari Hyvnen2:40:21
    1398FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:05:20Kari Heikkinen2:18:15
    1399FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:08:59Jukka Rutila1:40:21
    1400DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+6:09:32Kaisa Koivuranta1:29:43
    1401FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+6:12:22Jussi Koskela2:18:29
    1402FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+6:13:14Teuvo Kivist2:05:09
    1403FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+6:14:12Heikki Bergqvist2:12:06
    1404FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+6:15:20Jarmo Hattunen1:41:50
    1405FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+6:18:42Risto Ranta-aho3:18:19
    1406FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+6:19:43Olli Partanen2:01:12
    1407FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+6:19:55Jyrki Piirainen1:29:18
    1408FINEksym 360 (1294)+6:20:23Touko Silpola1:38:31
    1409FINSpektrum (1496)+6:20:45Fanny Bergstrm2:23:12
    1410FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+6:22:49Henrik Lhdesniemi2:16:20
    1411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+6:24:10Ari Kainulainen1:42:13
    1412FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+6:25:39Sakari Seppl1:55:23
    1413FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+6:26:44Martti Sivonen1:53:27
    1414FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+6:26:47Juha Rehula2:27:07
    1415FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+6:27:37Reima Parkkonen1:16:07
    1416FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:27:39Meri Sipil1:48:36
    1417FINErs seura (1205)+6:27:56Kalle Saarimaa1:52:26
    1418FINKarjalainen (1394)+6:28:41Teemu Okkonen1:56:27
    1419FINPiiroiset (1228)+6:29:14Tauno Piiroinen1:59:40
    1420FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+6:29:50Riikka Javanainen2:01:08
    1421FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+6:29:55Joona Ruissalo1:50:37
    1422FINSaskan Talli (1441)+6:30:15Vuokko Heikinheimo1:50:19
    1423FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+6:30:50Mikko Rsnen1:48:45
    1424FINKnut Posse (1517)+6:31:13Esa Lukkarinen1:51:14
    1425FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+6:33:11Jari Pirttilahti2:36:37
    1426FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+6:33:26Jari Jrvinen1:53:40
    1427FINSyv Pty (1446)+6:36:50Jussi Nenonen2:08:19
    1428FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+6:36:58Keijo Brunfeldt2:09:35
    1429FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+6:42:29Irmeli Nutikka2:02:32
    1430FINRasti-UHO (1338)+6:42:35Minttu Lindstrm2:00:47
    1431FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+6:42:59Lars Ojansuu2:09:12
    1432FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+6:43:17Juha Rissanen1:13:01
    1433FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+6:45:28Pekka Viirimki2:10:24
    1434FINLKS 2 (1431)+6:50:39Taavi Kaartinen2:00:28
    1435FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+6:52:27Jyrki Kuivalainen2:24:09
    1436FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+6:54:17Mauno Nieminen1:27:16
    1437FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+6:54:50Markku Olli1:38:16
    1438FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+6:55:37Riitta Visnen2:16:04
    1439FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+6:56:40Pauli Ihalainen2:17:53
    1440FINBasware (1516)+7:04:08Vesa Arki1:00:18
    1441FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+7:04:59Minna Tammesvirta2:25:32
    1442FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+7:05:39Pasi Kylmmaa2:15:06
    1443FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+7:13:17Paavo Toivanen1:28:39
    1444FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+7:19:03Liina Toikka1:50:25
    1445FINKilpparit (1527)+7:19:50Pekka Kilpiinen1:43:15
    1446FINHutimn (1571)+7:21:12Arttu Khknen1:54:38
    1447FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+7:21:38Markku Huttunen1:25:19
    1448FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+7:22:15Juho Kuikka2:42:09
    1449FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+7:28:17Markku Lehtonen2:27:12
    1450FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+7:32:07Veikko Pivnen2:22:00
    1451FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+7:33:47Simo Kuoppamki1:44:23
    1452FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+7:35:48Heimo Heiska3:38:43
    1453FINHakuna Matata (1324)+7:36:00Maria Tiusanen1:59:11
    1454FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+7:41:09Timo Varila2:50:37
    1455FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+7:46:41Markku Riikonen1:59:16
    1456FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+7:53:07Erkki Uusitalo2:37:15
    1457FINSallan Karhut (1351)+7:55:07Jussi Seppnen1:57:53
    1458FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+8:04:26Jouni Turunen2:26:18
    1459FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+8:18:05Veli-Pekka Viikil2:03:45
    1460FINSK SK (1305)+8:24:06Seppo Salmela2:13:01
    1461FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+8:36:16Jyrki Stolt2:25:20
    1462FINCurious Al (1480)+8:49:20Alexander Ilin2:06:27
    1463FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+8:49:48Andreas Thomasson1:32:13
    1464FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+9:03:58Antero Karvinen1:54:59
    1465FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+9:48:24Jukka Tiitto1:45:43
    1466FINAbloy Oy (1488)+10:09:22Antti Piitulainen2:06:24
    1467FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+10:24:25Aleksi Haukka2:18:34
    1468FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+11:37:18Laura Saastamoinen3:33:45