jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:28:57Hannu Erlinna1:36:48
    1202FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:29:22Henri Mettnen1:47:10
    1203FINEnonPojat (1570)+4:29:42jaakko tohkanen1:40:06
    1204FINPYVMM (742)+4:30:26Olli Virkkala1:41:12
    1205FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:31:19Ilpo Riihimki1:25:18
    1206FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:31:33Keijo Korkiamki1:39:24
    1207FINTytt (1556)+4:31:43Eeva-Maria Nousiainen2:03:00
    1208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:31:43Jarmo Laakso1:41:56
    1209FINSulzer (1160)+4:32:01Raimo Luukkainen2:37:59
    1210FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:34:15Juhani Juutilainen1:33:19
    1211FINDroit (1366)+4:34:32Iiro Pulska2:12:54
    1212FINLost Bastards (1096)+4:34:33Timo Nurmela1:45:06
    1213FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+4:34:35Mikael Salonen1:54:58
    1214FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:34:37Sofia Penger1:35:30
    1215FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+4:34:52Antti Remes2:09:46
    1216FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+4:35:06Jari Sillantie2:59:46
    1217FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:35:19Saana Peltola1:43:26
    1218FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:35:25Mari Lainkari1:41:02
    1219FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+4:35:35Ilmari Urho1:52:45
    1220FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+4:35:52Ilpo Haatainen1:30:27
    1221FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:36:38Minna Tiainen1:22:12
    1222LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:36:59Aivars Lapa1:49:47
    1223FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+4:37:03Heta Ikheimo1:35:40
    1224FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:37:07Johanna Riipinen1:26:13
    1225FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+4:37:28Maija Kkel1:22:33
    1226FINP-KR (459)+4:37:34Jousia Haverinen1:36:55
    1227FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+4:37:36Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:32:24
    1228GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:38:07Julie Clery1:46:20
    1229FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:38:26Olli Jurvakainen1:44:49
    1230FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:38:49Sauli Hakala1:34:09
    1231FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:39:19Mar Serralonga1:25:37
    1232FINCSC (1110)+4:39:20Johan Guldmyr1:30:17
    1233FINTeam Allback (1317)+4:39:38Matleena Kukkonen1:34:59
    1234FINTrafix (1178)+4:39:55Essi Pohjalainen1:35:37
    1235FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+4:40:40Saara Hakala1:45:04
    1236DENStronger Together (895)+4:40:47Timo Mki-Lohiluoma2:29:28
    1237FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+4:40:50Susanna Tiuraniemi1:41:13
    1238FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+4:41:01Henry Kuronen1:51:01
    1239FINJukolauta (1564)+4:41:44Vesa Turkia1:43:28
    1240FINKohta lytyy (1125)+4:41:52Juhani Vuola1:32:23
    1241FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+4:41:54Tatu Kaleva1:05:22
    1242FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+4:42:24Pasi Prnnen1:35:37
    1243FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+4:42:33Reijo Simonen1:25:05
    1244FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+4:43:03Pauliina Isokallio1:13:48
    1245FINOC Utmanare (908)+4:43:06Ville Manninen1:30:19
    1246FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+4:43:29Jani Saarinen1:51:01
    1247FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+4:43:30Juhani Aunola1:40:53
    1248FINTeam Koo (1157)+4:43:47Pivi Pasanen1:28:52
    1249FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+4:44:05Tuukka Lampinen1:26:05
    1250FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+4:44:50Kristian Forsell1:52:54
    1251FINVeikkaus (800)+4:44:55Riitta Nissi1:32:01
    1252FINSyv pummi (1167)+4:45:03 Lahtela|1:42:21
    1253FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+4:45:13Anders Hgland1:14:54
    1254FINAjolinja (1069)+4:45:20Kimmo Rautiainen1:21:17
    1255FINMatrix (1386)+4:45:31Venla Viljamaa1:43:54
    1256FINJre (1492)+4:46:10Kimmo Lindqvist2:13:54
    1257FINOK77 7 (998)+4:46:14Eero Haukilampi1:39:39
    1258FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+4:46:44Harri Pyklinen2:37:57
    1259FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+4:46:48William Cristovam1:13:27
    1260FINLauttapartio (1408)+4:46:49Johan Asikainen1:41:23
    1261FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+4:47:37Kim Alenius1:42:09
    1262FINKoneen Kerho (779)+4:47:55Johanna Pensas1:03:21
    1263FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+4:48:09Niittymki Antti1:37:26
    1264FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+4:49:04Lauri Tenhunen1:43:42
    1265FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+4:49:05Jarkko Aro1:59:22
    1266FINValmet Tampere (1079)+4:49:12Mikko Vallittu1:34:55
    1267FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+4:49:13Niina Nakolinna2:02:57
    1268FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+4:49:19Panu Oikkonen1:30:41
    1269FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+4:49:38Petri Yl-Jski1:27:10
    1270FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+4:50:42Reijo Laatikainen1:41:42
    1271FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+4:51:14Riitta Hjelt1:27:20
    1272FINLouhelan Woima (822)+4:51:44Kim Visnen1:27:45
    1273FININUS (1134)+4:51:47Ilja Ouretski1:32:29
    1274FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+4:51:51Lauri Nyknen1:48:32
    1275FINSports by LUT (1210)+4:51:53Eveliina Takasuo2:10:01
    1276FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+4:52:17Juhani Luoma1:35:42
    1277FINKilon Kipint (1240)+4:52:51Leopold Luova2:22:28
    1278FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+4:53:38Risto Hkkinen1:43:41
    1279FINTieto (1141)+4:53:48Jukka Laaksonen1:28:43
    1280FINMattersoft (1424)+4:54:06Jarmo Lahtinen1:44:16
    1281FINVierivt sammalet (965)+4:54:23Petra Jansson1:32:37
    1282FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+4:54:47Mikko Apo1:26:49
    1283FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+4:55:56Nina Sderberg1:48:51
    1284FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+4:56:01Antti Pllnen1:54:19
    1285FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+4:56:11Pentti Mykrlaakso1:26:14
    1286FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+4:56:14Mira Tolonen1:26:13
    1287FINToiska (810)+4:56:22Roope Lenkkeri1:51:32
    1288FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+4:56:50Tommi Sderstrm1:46:06
    1289FINLets get LOST (957)+4:57:03Anette Haavisto1:50:53
    1290FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+4:58:24Kari Johansson1:38:11
    1291FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+4:58:39Niko Haikala1:52:31
    1292FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:00:02Heli Tiainen1:36:11
    1293FINKompassibois (1232)+5:00:04Marko Ukkonen1:47:58
    1294FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+5:00:23Ville Tokola1:56:00
    1295FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:00:46Matti Akselin1:35:25
    1296FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:00:49Pirkko Rberg1:59:56
    1297FINX-Boomarit (1318)+5:00:52Kari Halonen2:38:19
    1298FINMessnthen (1280)+5:01:06Mika Korpi1:40:07
    1299FINMetos (963)+5:02:13Toni Tolonen1:50:25
    1300FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+5:02:40Pertti Helin2:26:41
    1301FINLostBoys (1286)+5:02:41Pekka Anttila2:11:46
    1302FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+5:02:54Pertti Keski-Korsu1:52:52
    1303FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:03:59Hilkka Hnnikinen1:38:31
    1304FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:04:10Jukka Kuva1:52:28
    1305FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:04:16Harri Kuosa1:34:06
    1306FINVaadin (1193)+5:05:41Elijah Motorny2:26:12
    1307FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+5:06:12Jussi Nuutinen1:32:50
    1308FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:06:25Toni Himmelroos1:29:55
    1309FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+5:07:14Pentti Reinikainen1:25:04
    1310FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+5:08:11Juha Vesterinen2:18:37
    1311FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:08:28Tuomas Koskinen1:49:04
    1312FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:10:00Voitto Parikka2:09:18
    1313FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:10:04Matti Espo1:29:25
    1314FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:11:02Mikko Lhdekorpi2:05:22
    1315FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+5:11:34Kari Koistinen1:30:36
    1316FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+5:11:40Pekka Nurmi2:07:06
    1317FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:12:44Joonas Kekle1:35:38
    1318FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+5:14:39Juhani Vuorela1:53:18
    1319FINRamboll Finland (1268)+5:14:54Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:37:06
    1320FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+5:16:08Markus Vanha-aho1:58:53
    1321FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+5:16:08Satu Mnttri1:59:46
    1322FINValio Nestle (1302)+5:16:25Seppo Hamina1:47:48
    1323FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:16:32Hannu Tuukkala2:11:56
    1324FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+5:16:50Jani Laamanen2:01:57
    1325FINSweco 2 (1358)+5:16:51Juha Junttila1:44:20
    1326FINContact force (1103)+5:17:42Tapio Poutanen1:43:38
    1327FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+5:18:14Juha Kotanen1:39:18
    1328FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+5:18:35Jarmo Kurppa2:12:38
    1329FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+5:18:38Olavi Kittil1:54:49
    1330FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+5:19:33Seppo Tammela1:42:52
    1331FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+5:19:45Markus Nisula1:27:46
    1332FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+5:19:55Kalervo Salomaa2:41:23
    1333FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+5:20:02Marko Ahola1:48:03
    1334FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+5:20:04Veijo Hotokka1:51:17
    1335FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+5:20:18Inkeri Seppl1:30:33
    1336FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+5:25:04Eetu Mykknen1:48:30
    1337FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+5:25:10Nordstrm Tricia1:56:29
    1338FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+5:25:49Mari Hannula2:17:28
    1339FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+5:26:10Timo Laurila1:27:10
    1340FINFUK1 (1428)+5:27:32Juho Rissanen1:50:48
    1341FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+5:28:01Taru Poromki1:55:32
    1342FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+5:28:05Petteri Luostarinen2:36:28
    1343FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+5:29:38Semen Mikhalko1:32:29
    1344FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+5:31:10Heli Mikkola1:46:39
    1345FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+5:31:37Nikolai Niemi2:03:06
    1346FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+5:31:40Kari Heinmki1:26:07
    1347FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+5:31:47Kari Puurunen2:05:40
    1348FINScanpole (1530)+5:33:11Perttu Kouvalainen1:41:59
    1349FINSonnin Suti (1312)+5:33:23Niklas Wahrman1:53:06
    1350FINKanin tahti (1447)+5:34:10Keijo Saari2:19:04
    1351FINHintsusti OK (1183)+5:35:08Marko Mkel2:17:07
    1352FINSkrinnarit (1285)+5:35:23Seppo Sihvonen1:50:44
    1353FINPttk (1425)+5:35:29Pasi Larkkonen2:04:21
    1354FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+5:35:43Niilo Puhakka1:38:12
    1355FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+5:36:07Janne Kinnunen2:26:18
    1356FINRistin Miehet (1219)+5:36:56Hannu Ylisiurua2:38:58
    1357FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+5:37:09Pentti Khkl1:22:18
    1358FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+5:38:57Mikko Hakala2:49:09
    1359FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+5:39:03Essi Puumalainen2:01:05
    1360FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+5:40:03Mikko Metskangas1:49:01
    1361FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+5:40:09Sami Kykk1:55:02
    1362FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+5:40:37Osmo Hannuniemi1:56:12
    1363FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+5:40:58Riku Viitanen2:12:50
    1364FINTsmmts (1434)+5:41:00Matti Hautsalo1:43:15
    1365FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+5:42:19Vladislav Shor2:05:14
    1366FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+5:42:45Ingemar Borgman2:04:56
    1367FINTSE for the Future (1105)+5:43:43Terhi Chakhovich1:37:47
    1368FINTeam Armas (1333)+5:44:12Janne Santalahti1:24:58
    1369FINHermannin kri (1241)+5:44:42Reijo Tanskanen1:29:21
    1370FINVierestohi (1300)+5:46:09Elisa Haaraniemi2:38:33
    1371FINArk United 2 (1420)+5:46:27Anna Myllymki2:02:10
    1372FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+5:46:48Jari Siniranta2:08:20
    1373FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+5:47:35Jari Kyllnen1:22:11
    1374FINLKS (1376)+5:47:40Joni Malaska2:03:08
    1375FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+5:47:42Reijo Tiainen1:29:29
    1376FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+5:47:43Sinikka Kvick1:45:20
    1377FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+5:48:09Jari Rsnen2:11:30
    1378FINATC EFHK (1279)+5:48:25Markus Heikkil1:55:59
    1379FINHkkilijt (1339)+5:49:03Jos van den Akker1:58:07
    1380FINEtte Lyd (1291)+5:49:23Tapio Saarela1:29:48
    1381FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+5:50:21Jukka Brusila1:37:55
    1382FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+5:53:25Oili Flinck2:09:53
    1383FINRaKiNa (1308)+5:53:48Timo Toivanen2:29:18
    1384FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+5:54:07Laura Vertainen2:20:34
    1385FINTeam Supponen (1251)+5:54:48Matti Supponen1:35:08
    1386FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+5:55:32Miikka Lahti1:58:54
    1387FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+5:56:40Jarkko Kaura1:16:20
    1388FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+5:58:34Glen Grant1:32:04
    1389FINHihhulit (1472)+5:58:38Katja Hennier2:38:58
    1390FINBajamajavat (1416)+6:02:21Eino Issakainen1:37:28
    1391FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+6:02:22Kalle Peltola1:37:25
    1392FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:02:47Tuomas Aalto1:13:31
    1393FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+6:03:37Tiina Kuusela2:30:09
    1394FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+6:05:35Susanna Toivonen2:13:24
    1395FINNet Man (1363)+6:06:37Ville Lammi2:09:55
    1396FINWIO Team (1115)+6:07:04Timo Hnninen2:51:17
    1397FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:08:20Kari Heikkinen2:22:54
    1398FINOC Tuska (1289)+6:10:26Ari Hyvnen2:47:30
    1399FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+6:10:32Jukka Rutila1:43:33
    1400DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+6:11:20Kaisa Koivuranta1:33:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >