jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+4:07:52Heikki Sandstrm1:28:10
    802FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:08:00Hannu Salo1:32:01
    803FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+4:08:03Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:41:42
    804FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:08:16Antti Kuparinen1:33:23
    805FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+4:08:30Milko Warinowski1:27:07
    806FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+4:09:03Lauri Mustonen1:45:07
    807FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:09:09Antti Laine1:46:30
    808FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:09:17Arto Pesonen1:36:30
    809FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:09:19Simo Kuisma1:23:48
    810FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:09:37Laura Janhunen1:29:53
    811FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:09:38Vesa Heikkola1:35:11
    812FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+4:09:58Roni Nevala1:32:32
    813FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+4:10:55Jaakko Raento1:51:25
    814SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+4:11:03Jonas Sjblom1:39:25
    815FINIK rnen (966)+4:11:31Otto Pietil1:26:32
    816FINOK Kristina (497)+4:11:33Kjell Utfolk1:44:13
    817FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+4:11:41Miika Alhonen1:46:41
    818FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:11:43Veli-Kalle Pajunp1:43:19
    819FINRastipukit (479)+4:11:44Petteri Savolainen1:28:34
    820FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+4:11:51Pekka Rantala1:57:41
    821FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+4:11:56Pivi Malmi1:11:53
    822FINTP Industrials (917)+4:12:17Santeri Vauhkonen1:41:13
    823FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:12:18John Laukka1:20:40
    824FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:12:33Harri Lehtonen1:50:01
    825FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:13:09Mikko Maunumki1:27:42
    826FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:13:16Pentti Malinen1:35:08
    827FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:13:29Esko Salminen1:30:14
    828FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:13:37Veli-Matti Rantio1:41:08
    829FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:14:00Asko Istolahti1:33:08
    830FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:14:03Sami Linna1:40:23
    831FINFTA (954)+4:14:46Petri Leino1:33:58
    832FINDigita (1206)+4:14:56Antti Sallila1:36:28
    833FINcloudriven.fi (907)+4:14:58Jose Curry1:30:53
    834LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:15:02Guntars Andersons1:32:36
    835FINVTT (767)+4:15:04Jussi Mutanen1:25:43
    836FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+4:15:13Olli Kujansuu1:31:38
    837FINSolf IK (496)+4:15:35Kaj Stenvall1:34:01
    838FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:15:53Jari Lahtinen1:20:03
    839FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:15:54Seppo Repo1:35:58
    840FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:16:06Ismo Ojala1:25:26
    841FINPelikassit (430)+4:16:09Harri Menalanen1:50:07
    842FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+4:16:30Jouko Iso-Markku1:47:07
    843FINSweco (817)+4:16:35Tuomo Miettinen1:23:12
    844FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+4:17:07Ilpo Pietilinen1:22:06
    845FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+4:17:10Tiina Ala-Nissil1:48:12
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:17:28Aapo Latvajrvi1:38:30
    847FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:17:47Heikki Korva1:36:02
    848FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:17:53Jaakko Karjamki1:39:26
    849FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:18:03Martti Vanala1:44:09
    850FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:18:06Janne Kananen1:25:08
    851FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:18:30Nelly Sopanen1:16:47
    852FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:18:35Tarmo Salmi1:54:25
    853FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:18:55Elina Jrnefelt1:46:14
    854FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:19:16Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:30:29
    855FINOK KPO (761)+4:19:27Niklas Wingren1:49:08
    856FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:19:31Kimmo Leppnen1:43:08
    857FINLandis+Gyr (813)+4:19:43Marko Koivikko2:10:00
    858FINKorpisoturit (643)+4:19:50Jussi Kokkila1:50:11
    859FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:19:52Arvi Tommila1:27:06
    860FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:19:58Terho Maja2:09:18
    861FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:19:59Ida Merilinen1:33:02
    862ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:20:04Rose Kowalski1:24:39
    863FINMacGregor (1535)+4:20:11Juha Ratia1:19:31
    864FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:20:44Sauli Tuomaala1:45:01
    865FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:21:41Kirsi Viitanen1:34:28
    866FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:21:49Pia Nyman1:35:49
    867FINKonserni (873)+4:21:54Ilari Leinonen1:46:08
    868FINValtra (764)+4:22:08Tommi Pitenius1:55:01
    869FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:22:17Matti Valta1:39:27
    870FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:22:22Petri Hirvonen1:41:41
    871FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:22:23Lauri Itkonen1:11:21
    872FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:22:51Timo Kulmala1:22:35
    873FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:22:53Toni Turu1:27:15
    874FINMetsklusteri (951)+4:23:07Reivo Jrvenp1:48:33
    875FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:23:09Eetu Myllri1:39:57
    876FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+4:23:13Jorma Pntinen1:52:26
    877FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:23:22Olli Harju1:26:16
    878FINTukes (920)+4:23:50Heikki Penttinen1:33:53
    879FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:23:50Valtteri Peltomki1:34:19
    880FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:23:56Lauri Hyvnen1:45:52
    881FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:24:11Rune Lundgren1:26:54
    882FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:24:37Olavi Savolainen1:52:54
    883FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:26:31Esko Hyypp1:51:43
    884FINOP (857)+4:26:40Jari Pussinen1:49:22
    885FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:27:09Kalevi Lepo1:35:17
    886FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:27:23Hanna Kerkola1:54:09
    887FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+4:27:50Simo Kangasaho1:44:15
    888FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:28:31Mikael Jrvinen1:35:08
    889FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+4:28:36Jukka Leppnen1:43:55
    890SWESkarpncks OL (412)+4:28:48Vera Rolfsson1:43:44
    891FINDentina (1131)+4:29:28Sinita Rsnen1:42:40
    892FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:29:53Sipi Erkkil1:48:20
    893FINTT226 (629)+4:30:06Marko Toorikka1:43:16
    894FINSito (1009)+4:30:08Tuomas Turku2:21:32
    895FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:30:11Joonas Kuusivaara1:59:37
    896FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:30:22Lasse Kervinen1:12:02
    897FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:30:30Micke Bondas1:47:36
    898FINRastiaasit (933)+4:30:38Olli Ruokonen1:35:26
    899FINHal Bro (830)+4:30:42Asko Kinnala1:38:04
    900FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+4:30:46Samuli Trml1:36:06
    901FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:30:51Anton Pentinpuro1:22:00
    902FINTelko (1531)+4:30:55Ari Virtanen1:48:21
    903FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:31:02Kaj Holmberg1:48:15
    904FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:31:07Jarkko Kivikoski1:41:47
    905FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:31:19Mauri Finnil1:42:08
    906FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:31:22Riikka Pntinen1:51:53
    907FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:31:25Jani Saranen1:33:13
    908FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+4:31:30Jyrki Vendelin1:48:12
    909FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:31:33Vesa Tiainen1:43:34
    910FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:31:41Jouni Savelainen1:10:48
    911FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:31:42Valtteri Halonen1:43:58
    912FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+4:31:44Petri Karhap1:39:33
    913FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:31:58Pentti Vaittinen1:46:29
    914FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:32:17Heikki Lappalainen1:31:58
    915FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:32:49Juha Krmeniemi1:48:49
    916FINKops (1102)+4:33:03Ari Pakarinen1:34:57
    917ESTOK West (570)+4:33:15Mattias Blehner1:31:41
    918FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+4:33:22Pasi Virta1:56:46
    919ESTBona Fide (682)+4:33:32Heiki Savitsch1:28:12
    920FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:33:46Timo Pirtil1:17:16
    921FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:34:22Maria Heikkil1:43:00
    922FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:34:38Lauri Laine1:35:12
    923FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:34:41Oscar Aren1:30:28
    924FINKunto Kaverit (995)+4:34:42Marko Pesonen1:50:08
    925FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:34:48Henna Reponen1:53:58
    926FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:34:58Osmo Kiiski1:27:25
    927FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:35:26Esa Haaranen1:24:02
    928FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+4:35:30Joni Pitknen1:41:44
    929FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:35:37Pekka Hilke1:53:20
    930FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:35:55Kati Nyns1:34:16
    931FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:36:06Anu Sintonen1:38:11
    932FINNavi 6 (774)+4:36:07Juha Pekonen1:43:22
    933FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:36:18Jani Vuorinen1:46:39
    934FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:36:43Miro Talvitie1:32:19
    935FINPllikt (958)+4:37:11Liisa Sinisammal1:40:26
    936FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:37:12Samuli Hietaoja1:37:42
    937FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:37:55Kari Tuomola1:44:11
    938FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:38:03Jani Alinikula1:32:18
    939FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+4:38:25Johanna Gustafsson1:44:55
    940FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:38:55Erkki Oinaskallio1:38:56
    941FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:39:07Saara Hanhela1:54:39
    942FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:39:37Keijo Mrsky1:52:10
    943FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:39:48Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:34:50
    944FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:40:10Mari Torri-Tuominen1:29:47
    945FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:40:30Janne Jylh1:35:00
    946FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:40:43Ville Villman1:28:36
    947FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+4:40:45Ari Kinnunen2:07:16
    948FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:40:47Outi Lappi1:23:54
    949FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:40:48Vesa Talonpoika2:04:00
    950FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:40:52Helena Jumppanen1:36:03
    951FINSK Samperi (874)+4:41:04Ilona Ilvonen1:44:50
    952FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:41:09Sanna Kuikka1:36:00
    953FINDatactica (1073)+4:41:29Elina Hossi1:24:58
    954FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:41:32Pekka Matilainen1:34:22
    955FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:41:38Antti Halonen1:37:56
    956FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:41:39Simo Savolainen1:40:29
    957FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+4:41:51Marinella Himari2:17:51
    958FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:42:00Kimmo Jalonen1:44:00
    959FINMaasillat (982)+4:42:19Rita Maasilta1:45:41
    960FINKananpojat (916)+4:42:58Risto Kiljunen1:44:57
    961FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:43:01Frans Seppl1:32:00
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:43:07Mikko Ylisel1:45:32
    963FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:43:13Timo Tuominen2:21:40
    964FINNavi 5 (791)+4:43:27Timo Mouhu1:29:18
    965FINTurun Visat (498)+4:43:36Jeremy Palmer1:23:33
    966FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:43:58Sami Eerola1:30:06
    967FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:44:17Tapio Paalanen1:18:54
    968FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:44:20Timo Toivonen1:28:24
    969FINPVJJK (1600)+4:44:40Jussi Komulainen1:16:43
    970FINOP 2 (892)+4:45:38Antti Jussi Niemel1:36:41
    971FINJohn Deere (715)+4:45:48Antti Tanskanen2:13:53
    972FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:46:05Jouni Loisa1:31:52
    973NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:46:49Simen Graff1:27:18
    974FINOK77 5 (868)+4:46:54Jarmo Kankkunen1:44:57
    975FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:46:58Petri Rissanen1:16:43
    976FINSPYMS (778)+4:47:17Timo Virtanen2:03:38
    977FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:47:58Antti Ali-Laurila2:04:35
    978FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:48:06Tuomas Alanne1:54:47
    979FINsalparasti (1235)+4:48:47Tomi Anttila1:23:13
    980FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:48:51Eveliina Peltola1:26:45
    981FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:48:53Iidamari Korhonen1:39:53
    982FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:49:04Minna Koivula1:35:15
    983FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:49:06Tapio Ojala1:32:57
    984FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:49:07Timo Piironen1:32:46
    985FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:49:09Martti Huusko1:45:14
    986FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:49:43Keijo Ruotsalainen1:41:57
    987FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:49:52Veli-Matti Jukkola1:46:07
    988FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:50:58Veikko Ahtiainen1:54:40
    989FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:51:07Pertti Hartikainen2:00:12
    990FINHnt SK (1051)+4:51:19Frans Nyberg1:45:12
    991FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:51:55Joakim Homback1:15:25
    992FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:51:55Risto Pelkonen1:38:45
    993FINRaTro (905)+4:52:09Pietu Parikka1:59:01
    994FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+4:52:17Hannu Nieminen1:55:24
    995FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:52:39Ilkka Niemi1:53:30
    996FINLounapartio (1161)+4:52:43Severi Kajan1:44:41
    997FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:52:57Paavo Rnkk1:33:30
    998FINRasti/C (1415)+4:53:18Erik Erola1:45:40
    999FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+4:53:42Kaj Tienvieri2:01:21
    1000FINCADS Team (1226)+4:54:00Jari Koivunen1:40:21
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >