jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Change-over 7,8 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:13:08Fredrik Edn45:43
    2FINKoovee (1)+4:18Kenny Kivikas44:10
    3NORFrol IL (7)+8:40Martin Vister45:00
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+8:53Aleksi Niemi44:06
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:03Ralph Street43:03
    6NORNydalens SK (20)+9:08Eirik Langedal Breivik45:33
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:11Jonne Lakanen45:04
    8SWErla IF (26)+10:39Henrik Jonsson48:25
    9NORHalden SK (4)+10:45Hkon Raadal Bjrlo45:29
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+10:46Ollipekka Heikkil44:20
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+11:09Olli-Pekka Koistinen45:20
    12FINMS Parma (10)+11:36Sami Hmlinen45:38
    13FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+12:39Tuomas Mattila46:13
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+15:02Mikko Knuuttila45:21
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+17:10Daniel Stenlund46:49
    16FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+18:01Gleb Tikhonov47:37
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+18:03August Mollen51:31
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+18:46Torbjrn Sagberg50:05
    19SWEOK Linne (8)+19:39Jan Troeng47:25
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+20:07Alexander Chepelin51:03
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+20:44Matti Liukkonen48:52
    22FINHiisirasti (56)+21:17Juha Tommila50:43
    23FINKoovee 2 (16)+21:44Ari-Pekka Lassila47:14
    24SUIOl Norska (30)+22:07Ueli Werren48:15
    25FINOK Trian (11)+22:46Victor Mansner47:48
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+22:55Antti Saikko50:55
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+22:56Vesa Mkinen48:36
    28NORLillomarka OL (29)+23:16Joe Woodley51:07
    29FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+23:28Antti Anttonen51:04
    30SWEOK Ravinen (15)+24:20Martin Poklop49:44
    31NORNTNUI (28)+24:28Vegard Blomseth Johnsen49:25
    32LTUIGTISA (44)+24:57Mantas Martinkus55:32
    33SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+26:14Jonas Merz48:00
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+27:52Joakim Andn45:48
    35SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+27:53David Andersson44:50
    36FINEspoon Suunta (47)+27:59Alvar Palmen49:49
    37SWEOK Tisaren (41)+29:40Tomas Hallmn51:21
    38NORFredrikstad SK (39)+30:08Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen47:59
    39SWEOK Orion (48)+30:46Erik Andersson44:57
    40SUIOLV Baselland (69)+31:01Chamuel Zbinden48:59
    41SWEJrla Orientering (14)+31:41Erik Berzell53:45
    42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+31:42Matias Sankari49:24
    43SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+31:56Marek Schuster49:30
    44NORFossum IF (36)+32:48yvind Hjermstad49:53
    45SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+32:51Artem Panchenko48:47
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+32:56Filip Ossiansson49:16
    47SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+33:05Jimmy Larsson53:21
    48NORNTNUI 2 (82)+33:25Simen Eid Nielsen49:47
    49FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+33:29Lauri Sorsa57:14
    50FINLynx (27)+33:43Tuomas Metsl50:24
    51FINKangasala SK (45)+33:51Jere Ahonen49:22
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+33:58Topias Arola44:45
    53NORKristiansand OK (25)+34:30Sebastian Daland49:22
    54SWENykpings OK (58)+35:54Carl Carlsson52:56
    55RUSNord West (198)+36:42NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV52:52
    56SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+37:21Mattias Mrts51:38
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+37:31Johannes Ridefelt57:21
    58SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+37:58Simon Schuster53:06
    59NORHalden SK 2 (123)+39:51Mats Nordbrden50:46
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+40:00Jussi Jalonen57:52
    61SWESvedalens AIK (64)+41:01Albin Claesson54:07
    62FINNavi (92)+42:17Lars Vicari55:08
    63SWELnghundra IF (70)+44:01Jesper Kullin Alfredsson52:22
    64RUSNorthern Wind (288)+44:02Vasiliy Fomichev51:50
    65SWETullinge SK (55)+44:04Niklas Sundqvist50:11
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+44:06Matias Salonen50:09
    67FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+44:48Niku Rintala53:06
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+44:58Jonas Bckstrm1:01:23
    69FINPellon Ponsi (57)+45:40Sampo Hyppl53:11
    70SWERehns BK (42)+46:11Anders Johansson52:46
    71FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+46:17Anton Sulkula55:34
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+47:55Jooseppi Kalliokoski55:45
    73FINIF Femman (100)+48:00Jan Torrkulla56:56
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+48:24Lindstrm Torgny56:35
    75SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+49:25Eklw Georg50:49
    76DENOK Pan rhus (51)+50:08Mads Skaug56:13
    77SWEEksj SOK (86)+50:09Viktor Antonsson54:02
    78SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+51:14Viktor Stensson1:09:54
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+52:27Daniel Netz1:06:16
    80FINMS Parma 2 (74)+53:24Ricardo Esteves Ferreira1:00:43
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+54:46Linus Landergren58:11
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+56:48Akseli Konttila58:29
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+57:12Sergey Borovkov1:03:52
    84SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+57:41Persson Andreas1:02:31
    85FINOK Trian 2 (53)+58:12Emil Sevelius56:54
    86NORTrollelg (144)+59:00Tommy Schmid1:03:12
    87NORFreidig SPK (133)+59:42Tomas Eidsmo54:45
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+59:56Joose Nurmela55:28
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:00:41Vetle Christiansen1:07:38
    90SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:00:49Albin Olausson53:42
    91FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:00:52Kalle Manninen57:17
    92NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:01:42Johan Otto Munkeby59:49
    93SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:01:45Johan Persson57:52
    94SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:01:51Oskar qvist57:44
    95FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:02:11Oskari Nummelin55:09
    96NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:02:30Eirik Fossgard1:08:31
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:02:44Johansson Jan59:15
    98SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:03:13Kacper Kuca52:37
    99SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:03:21Daniel Duhlbo53:08
    100SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:05:42Victor Wohlgemuth1:02:05
    101FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:06:05Janne Hartman58:32
    102FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:06:09Lauri Heikka56:11
    103FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:06:34Antton Sankelo58:55
    104FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:06:37Seeti Salonen1:02:37
    105FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:06:37Roope Sormunen54:30
    106SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:06:52Lars Drageryd1:14:35
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:08:35Lars Eid Nielsen54:44
    108SWEVxj OK (202)+1:08:37Johan Eklund1:01:10
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:08:53Aleksi Tuovinen54:37
    110NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:10:10Kristian Pytten1:13:53
    111SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:10:34Felix Hartlieb58:25
    112FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:10:37Oskari Lepist58:01
    113FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:10:45Daniel Vandas58:48
    114SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:11:03Ellen Klueser1:01:54
    115GBREUOC (167)+1:11:26Michael Adams59:19
    116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:12:13Arttu Kaario55:54
    117SWEGvle OK (172)+1:12:28Erik Hllstrm56:26
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:12:35Atte Ikola55:06
    119FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:12:47Ilari Laakso1:14:04
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:13:19Andreas Aadli57:37
    121SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:13:27Emil Andersson55:43
    122FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:13:33Joona Tynys58:36
    123SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:15:09Fredrik Bjernulf58:31
    124FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:15:21Leevi Roine1:07:50
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:15:25Magnus Eide-Fredriksen1:27:42
    126SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:17:37Thorsten Svensson1:10:55
    127NOREmblem IL (215)+1:17:40smund Steen1:07:13
    128FINRastivarsat (177)+1:19:17Lauri Leirimaa1:02:54
    129FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:19:35Mikko ri1:11:20
    130SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:20:59Martin Nilsson57:02
    131FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:21:22Juha Hkkinen1:04:31
    132SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:21:29Henric Carlsson1:01:52
    133FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:21:30Petteri Arovainio1:05:38
    134SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:21:38Adam Hellstadius1:17:22
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:21:42Andreas Gustafsson57:25
    136HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:21:42Zoltan Bujdoso1:03:26
    137SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:22:05Filip Andersson1:08:32
    138NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:22:18Hvard Svingheim1:17:09
    139NORAsker SK (170)+1:22:31Myhr Trygve1:05:02
    140SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:22:35David Risberg57:34
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:22:40Joel Hakala57:20
    142SWETby OK (171)+1:23:00Edvin Nordstrm56:44
    143SUIOLV Baselland 2 (249)+1:23:02Thomas Meier1:10:21
    144FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:23:18Viljo Oripelto59:11
    145SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:24:13Sofie Josefsson1:11:34
    146FINKymin Suunnistajat (113)+1:24:59Akseli Virtanen1:00:27
    147FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:25:32Aaro Virtanen1:04:13
    148LATOK Ogre (94)+1:25:35Andris Sarksna57:56
    149FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:25:37Valtteri Torsti57:40
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:25:37Camilla Bevensee1:08:35
    151SWESkogslparna (189)+1:25:42Arvid Strandberg58:07
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:25:56Janne Ovaska1:01:06
    153ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:25:59Sebastian Ordonez1:17:15
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:26:03Pekka Huhtanen1:00:22
    155RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:26:06Sergey Matyash1:03:33
    156SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:26:09Axel Bt54:06
    157RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:26:16Mihail Malyshev1:00:44
    158LTUAzuolas (193)+1:27:09Augusts Velde1:02:26
    159DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:27:27Lasse Weber1:00:58
    160FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:28:21Michael Torrkulla1:00:50
    161RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:28:55Igor Gorbatenkov55:18
    162FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:29:03Aleksi Pietikinen1:01:46
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:29:04Harri Rty57:58
    164BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:29:43 Iromir|54:26
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:29:54Jussi Koski1:03:53
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:29:54Moa Pettersson1:09:03
    167FINRastikarhut (253)+1:30:07Pietu Jutila58:17
    168FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:30:33Otso Westerlund56:14
    169FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:31:00Miko Saarilaakso58:24
    170LATOK Meridians (214)+1:31:12Kristaps Bruners58:40
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:31:27Yevheniia Veremeienko1:06:01
    172FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:31:30Antti-Jussi Oksa1:00:35
    173RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:31:43Aleksey Zotov58:33
    174SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:32:29Louise Markstedt1:03:00
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:32:50Markus Hakkarainen59:25
    176NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:33:10Martin Skotte Andersen1:07:52
    177NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:33:36Christian Grotnes1:07:37
    178FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:34:23Tero Jrvinen1:10:42
    179FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:34:43Mats Lundstrm1:01:54
    180FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:34:52Lauri Tolkki1:10:26
    181SWEOK Roslagen (237)+1:35:11Tekle Gvildyte1:02:18
    182FINIF Brahe (230)+1:35:27Emil Johansson58:03
    183RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:35:53Andrey Petukhov1:05:43
    184ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:36:17Kevin Hallop1:09:38
    185RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:36:45Igor Zvontsov1:07:02
    186FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:37:22Veli-Matti Hanhela58:25
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:37:28Mikko Savelainen1:03:29
    188FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+1:37:43Erkki Taanila1:15:39
    189FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:37:52Antti Veijalainen1:04:22
    190FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:38:01Natasha Key1:04:04
    191FINOK77 2 (218)+1:38:16Tomas Ray1:04:55
    192LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:38:33Dainoras Saunorius58:41
    193LATOK Saldus (161)+1:38:35Gatis Grinbergs1:02:37
    194SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:39:01Isac Eriksson54:53
    195FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:39:58Marko Hoikka1:07:16
    196FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:40:01Paavo Heinonen55:17
    197FINSK Uusi (88)+1:40:11Teemu Lehtoranta58:59
    198LTUMedeina (275)+1:40:16Arturas Vaitiekus1:13:05
    199SWEJrflla OK (148)+1:41:06Ludwig Bergfalk1:07:32
    200NORVaregg IL (73)+1:41:13Kristian Rykkje1:07:33
    201FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:41:33Juho Kangas1:03:34
    202SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:41:41Stefan Schlatter1:04:29
    203FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:42:17Topias Uusitalo59:16
    204FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:43:35Aleksi Lohtander58:52
    205NORBysen IL (210)+1:43:52Ingeborg Eide56:27
    206SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:44:04Kjell I llju57:12
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:44:57Vesa Mkip1:03:29
    208FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:44:58Marko Uotila1:04:20
    209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:46:25Jouko Malinen1:09:51
    210SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:46:31Nils Lundgren59:43
    211FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:46:38Jarmo Haapasalo1:15:40
    212SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:46:39Daniel Hadorn1:11:13
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:46:46Jarkko Kaplas1:00:45
    214NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:48:19Jrgen Rannem Halse1:06:35
    215FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:48:44Henri Jskelinen1:03:28
    216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:48:50Aaro Ojala57:53
    217FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:48:56Pekka Noponen56:04
    218LATOZONS OK (174)+1:49:10Janis Skujenieks1:06:30
    219SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:49:23Viktor Janrik58:32
    220SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:49:52Jessica Sllvander1:02:33
    221SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:50:13Per Damberg1:18:46
    222FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:50:26Oskari Reijonen56:16
    223BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:52:41Jo Linten59:35
    224SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:52:42Gabriella Bergander1:05:28
    225FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:54:04Vilppu Viinikainen57:05
    226FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:54:06Juha Vehmas1:15:50
    227SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:55:15Elina Karklina1:10:03
    228LATOK Kapa (157)+1:55:22Matiss Arnicans1:18:25
    229LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:55:33Rihards Gailis1:01:45
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:55:39Matti Ilmonen1:07:36
    231FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:55:42Kari Lehto59:11
    232SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:55:53Vilma Karlsson1:07:09
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:55:54Tatu Heiskanen1:10:45
    234FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:56:08Lauri Partanen58:45
    235FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:56:18Mitri Lerssi1:25:05
    236FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:56:41Aatu Hirvikallio1:07:05
    237SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:57:12Luk Schulti55:40
    238SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:57:25Gustav Nirvin1:16:10
    239FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:57:44Kalle Kinnala58:23
    240FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:57:50Pyry Eskelinen58:48
    241SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:57:58Anders Haglund1:15:14
    242FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:58:01Sanna Andelin1:04:27
    243SUIBussola OK (209)+1:58:18Valerie Widmer1:27:43
    244FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:58:40Samuli Rousku1:04:53
    245FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:58:49Pauli Laurila1:23:37
    246NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:59:16Ole Martin Edstrm1:20:58
    247FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:59:18Aapo Pasanen1:11:10
    248RUSOmega (227)+1:59:21Anton Zheltoukhov1:12:56
    249RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:59:41Alexander Trempoltsev1:02:55
    250ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:59:45Jesus Bernal Gomez1:13:37
    251FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:00:07Henri Kukkonen1:09:59
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:00:39Jaakko Lietzen1:03:48
    253FINRasti E4 (322)+2:01:25Jukka Iitti1:20:08
    254FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:01:54Ville Tiitinen58:51
    255FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:02:03Jarmo Savela1:27:24
    256FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:02:39Tero Vesisenaho1:00:30
    257SWERns OK (586)+2:02:49Per Carlberg1:07:34
    258FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:03:12Tapio Markki1:00:23
    259FINOK Botnia (212)+2:03:38Andre Forsstrm59:11
    260FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:03:46Ruska Saarela1:15:47
    261FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:03:51Hannu Kosonen1:07:12
    262LATOK Arona (255)+2:04:08Arvis Zeibots1:12:42
    263FINNostars (351)+2:04:17Jyrki Noponen1:07:21
    264FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:04:35Mikko Kuusisto1:04:17
    265FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:04:44Heikki Rajala1:20:54
    266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:04:58Dmitry Somov1:09:11
    267FINIK Falken (297)+2:05:22Hannes Kullman1:07:25
    268FINPetolintu (437)+2:05:40Turo Lindqvist1:16:11
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:05:51Heikki Tonteri1:14:47
    270FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:06:02Samuli Natunen1:17:53
    271FINEx-Legends (313)+2:06:22Heidi Liljestrm1:06:34
    272SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:07:00Sonia Flueckiger1:06:33
    273FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:07:09Joni Koskinen1:09:23
    274FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:07:17Kari Rauhamaa1:10:32
    275FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:08:00Sami Kauppinen1:03:06
    276FINLammin Ski (274)+2:08:59Markku Virtanen1:02:38
    277SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:09:00Magnus Bergman1:03:50
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:09:24Ildiko Szerencsi1:01:04
    279FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:10:22Jukka Leppimki1:26:33
    280FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:10:33Kenkku Cederberg55:07
    281FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:10:46Heikki Ala-Honkola1:11:10
    282FINLynx 4 (252)+2:11:03Markku Kipinoinen1:02:56
    283SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:11:08Henrik Bostrm1:00:18
    284FINRasti 88 (303)+2:11:13Jarkko Mki1:11:16
    285FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:11:51Mika Tervala58:54
    286FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:12:02Otto Gripenberg59:55
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:12:38Matias iks1:14:12
    288RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:12:46Tatiana Bevza1:07:05
    289FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:12:52Petteri Koskinen1:08:38
    290GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:13:02Chloe Potter1:05:45
    291FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:13:32Eemeli Kiljunen1:05:30
    292SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:14:03Barbora Pijakova1:08:28
    293SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:14:19Lars Olovsson1:06:54
    294FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:14:27Antti Tuomaala1:14:58
    295SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:14:33Torgny Nslund1:14:33
    296NOREmit (308)+2:14:35Kulmala Mika1:03:40
    297DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:14:56Nina Najbjerg1:16:58
    298FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:15:29Harri Marttinen1:22:03
    299FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:15:42Antti Autio1:03:49
    300FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:15:44Erik Kesti1:02:58
    301FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:15:47Piv Paavola1:18:39
    302FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:16:13Jaakko Martikainen1:15:01
    303FINLynx 3 (224)+2:17:02Matias Maronen1:11:38
    304FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:17:04Didier Groshens1:11:03
    305LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:17:05Karlis Stradins1:04:37
    306NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:17:16Arne Torgersen1:20:41
    307SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:17:35Sixten Trnqvist1:08:14
    308FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:17:38Ville Widgren1:10:19
    309RUSFryazino (366)+2:17:45Sergei Pirogov1:08:59
    310FINKorven Honka (639)+2:17:58Olli Lehtonen1:12:00
    311FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:18:06Jere Elomaa1:23:06
    312ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:18:15Kiur Erik Eensaar1:08:34
    313NOREnga (180)+2:19:22Jon Ivar Juvik1:17:07
    314NORGNEIST (524)+2:19:44Jan Steineger1:10:56
    315FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:20:01Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:14:50
    316FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:20:04Eemeli Kumara1:03:57
    317NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:20:17Trond Evensen1:20:09
    318NORIF Sturla (290)+2:21:10Egil Frydenlund1:08:21
    319ESTJOKA (312)+2:21:13Ragnar Kruusla1:04:11
    320FINNavi 2 (223)+2:21:17Janne Ahola56:32
    321FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:21:22Markus Ronkainen1:30:50
    322FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:21:23Marko Kuusikko1:08:40
    323LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:21:42Valters Freidenfelds1:08:55
    324FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:21:49Mika Jurvakainen1:19:44
    325FINPargas IF (201)+2:22:06Tommi Lindqvist1:16:28
    326FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:22:12Satu Karhu1:33:08
    327FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:22:19Pekka Kemppainen1:11:21
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:22:21Pihla Otsamo59:30
    329FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:22:24Asko Saatsi1:14:15
    330FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:22:36Teuvo Hautamki1:20:32
    331RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:22:41Aleksey Borevich1:04:02
    332FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:22:55Vilhelm Toivonen1:17:37
    333FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:23:21Antti Saari1:18:09
    334FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:23:24Petri Hynninen1:05:04
    335FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:23:32Teppo Rautiainen1:19:22
    336FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:23:34Severi Oikkonen1:14:53
    337FINIntersport (1325)+2:23:56Juha Nurminen1:17:08
    338FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:25:01Tapio Peippo1:13:06
    339POLOK!Sport (422)+2:26:10Tomasz Kosicki1:25:36
    340RUSIzhora (558)+2:26:20Andrey Mitenkov1:18:28
    341FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:26:26Jyrki Mikkola1:06:08
    342FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:26:48Mikko Fldt1:04:54
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:27:09Jussi Ojala1:04:49
    344FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:28:23Aleksi Mutka1:22:21
    345SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:28:30Lucas Norrman1:21:40
    346FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:29:16Martti Pihlajamaa1:24:32
    347FINJussis seven (311)+2:29:23Jussi Laaksonen1:35:19
    348FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:29:30Pauli Heinimaa1:17:46
    349RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:30:26Dmitriy Tikhonov1:09:21
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:30:28Antti Vlkki1:26:17
    351FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:30:40Paavo Inkinen1:13:58
    352FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:31:09Ida Haapala1:02:16
    353FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:31:12Jarkko Hiltunen1:12:42
    354ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:31:16Tonis Haldna1:19:18
    355LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:31:24Andris Dzalbs1:09:47
    356FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:31:26Tuomas Outinen58:39
    357FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:31:53Aaro Haikonen1:13:39
    358FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:31:57Lassi Hirvikallio1:14:11
    359FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:31:58Otso Pajuoja1:13:21
    360FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:32:37Saku Juola1:37:00
    361NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:32:54Ingrid Okkenhaug1:35:19
    362LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:33:20Emils Zernis1:04:33
    363SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:33:57Hkan Trollvad1:25:34
    364FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:34:16Mika Venho1:13:19
    365NORVerdal OK (261)+2:34:25Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:33:28
    366FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:34:37Risto Hrknen1:17:10
    367FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:34:45Janne Vaittinen1:16:36
    368FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:34:57Johnny Forsen1:03:09
    369FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:35:42Valtteri Juntunen1:26:26
    370FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:38:10Anttoni Hilli1:30:41
    371RUSLegenda (277)+2:38:12Evgeniy Vatochkin1:31:10
    372FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:38:55Heikki Saarinen1:15:36
    373NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:39:27Fredrik Larsen1:02:45
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:40:00Tindra Hjort1:20:21
    375FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:40:20Jussi Lempinen1:11:57
    376FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:40:25Samuli Mkinen1:27:44
    377FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:40:46Teemu Hoisko1:05:48
    378FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:41:10Eero Liimatainen1:04:56
    379FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:41:11Jukka Vyrynen1:02:37
    380FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:41:17Arto Tielinen1:10:04
    381NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:41:20Karoline Dahl Fosby1:28:40
    382SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:41:21Per Wolgast1:31:34
    383ESTPuujalad (325)+2:41:57Rain Muru1:06:19
    384FINSocca (512)+2:42:51Mikko Haara1:19:28
    385FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:42:55Kari Parviainen1:19:53
    386SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:43:07Bjrn Reger1:15:56
    387FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:43:22Arttu Jokikokko1:15:08
    388FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:44:31Simo Voutilainen1:33:14
    389FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:44:59Jouni Salojrvi1:34:35
    390FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:45:00Seppo Hurri1:21:01
    391FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:45:04Ilpo Seppnen1:24:59
    392FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:45:14Markku Taskila1:09:45
    393FINOK Jorren (585)+2:45:18Jill Lauren1:06:52
    394FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:45:25Paulus Hanhijrvi1:09:06
    395FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:45:29Veikko Karjalanen1:12:27
    396FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:45:49Juuso Jrvi1:08:20
    397FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:46:09Tomi Kauppila1:22:11
    398FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:46:20Jaakko Tervo1:07:38
    399SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:46:25Indre Valaite1:03:03
    400FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:46:27Eerik Aaltio1:21:51
    401FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:46:31Janne Hyvrinen1:10:28
    402FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:46:33Miia Niittynen59:31
    403FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:46:42Henna Nurminen1:22:15
    404FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:46:45Otso Marttila1:06:00
    405FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:46:59Matti Viinikka1:16:31
    406LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:47:03Sandris Lidums1:34:20
    407FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:47:04Veli-Matti Oikari1:08:32
    408FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:47:24Algot Silvennoinen1:14:54
    409FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:48:08Iida Varmavuo1:12:05
    410FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:48:19Kalle Vaismaa1:11:35
    411FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:48:20Tuomo Nissinen1:11:24
    412FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:48:23Jouni Mutka1:16:04
    413FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:48:29Niki Haake1:15:03
    414FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:48:42Veijo Isojunno1:15:21
    415FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:48:44Veeti Pellinen1:24:50
    416FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:48:49Kerttu Nironen1:08:01
    417FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:49:04Tarja Pajunen1:35:21
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:49:10Mika Kantola1:01:51
    419FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:49:17Pekka Rekola1:22:34
    420FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:49:42Timo Hynninen1:40:52
    421FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:49:43Petri Mattila1:21:58
    422SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:50:05Per gren1:04:58
    423ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:50:30Rynno Sulg1:26:34
    424FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:50:35Valtteri Niskanen1:17:23
    425FINSK Mortis (717)+2:50:39Rami Kankaanp1:13:35
    426FINTuuripellet (526)+2:51:03Jukka Turva1:11:13
    427FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:51:04Jani Jauhiainen1:10:43
    428FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:51:07Mikko Laurikkala1:13:01
    429FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:51:10Tuomas Soininen1:11:55
    430FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:51:14Timo Nordlund1:14:59
    431FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:51:16Pertti Lahdelma1:20:21
    432FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:51:26Risto Gustafsson1:17:41
    433FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:51:27Veli-Matti Jutila1:23:47
    434SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:51:44Christer Nordstrm1:28:33
    435RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:52:07Adik Bektimirov1:26:39
    436FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:53:22Ismo Kurki1:31:32
    437FINSAL (1332)+2:53:28Tuomas Lahtinen1:17:42
    438FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:53:30Tero Seppl1:03:19
    439FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:54:25Kari Leinonen1:09:29
    440FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:54:29Kysti Rautanen1:30:00
    441FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:54:40Sauli Nenonen1:16:29
    442FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:54:40Mika Laurila1:20:18
    443FINMurut (494)+2:54:46Liukkonen Sara1:17:31
    444FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:55:19Ari Manninen1:18:47
    445FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:55:20Paavo Simola1:25:26
    446FINIF Minken (699)+2:55:38Amanda Strandvall1:10:05
    447SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:55:41Alexander Eklund1:23:43
    448FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:55:53Antti Vigelius1:21:08
    449FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:56:04Joni Hemminki1:25:00
    450FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:56:05Pasi Niva1:26:41
    451FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:56:22Matti Savo1:24:09
    452FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:56:27Mikael Mattila1:23:31
    453GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:57:10Felicitas Vogt1:35:47
    454FINAivan Sama (488)+2:57:18Jari Vikberg1:31:57
    455NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:57:29Kyrre Kraft1:25:02
    456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:57:42Petri Hannila1:22:37
    457GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:57:56Michael Stanwix1:58:16
    458FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:57:57Matti Kyrnlahti1:10:10
    459GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+2:57:59Steffen Hartmann1:19:31
    460FINEnegia (542)+2:58:17Ilkka Salonen1:13:23
    461FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:58:22Niklas Majander1:16:27
    462FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:58:30Mauno Nsi1:20:59
    463FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:58:30Daria Panchenko1:23:45
    464FINOK77 3 (692)+2:58:56Frank rf1:08:11
    465FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:59:24Ilkka Koskela1:35:12
    466FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+3:00:01Erkki Huhtala1:27:24
    467FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+3:00:37Otto Niemi1:57:38
    468FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+3:01:27Pekka Valkonen1:05:40
    469NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:01:36Magnus Mosfjell1:34:04
    470FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+3:01:48Jarno Pukema1:15:13
    471FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+3:02:36Hannu Kauppi1:31:02
    472HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:02:42Luca Szuromi1:11:51
    473FINRastiketut (353)+3:02:52Jussi Rantoja1:14:49
    474FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+3:03:40Aki Krkkinen1:37:25
    475FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:04:03Harri Paakkulainen1:24:55
    476FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+3:04:09Jukka Hyytiinen1:57:34
    477SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:04:13Svante Jonsell1:30:07
    478FINBeach Boys (540)+3:04:41Tommi Lehtonen1:27:29
    479FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+3:04:41Reijo Mouhu1:28:03
    480FINOC Puisto (582)+3:04:44Timo Lappi1:27:35
    481FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:04:54Kari Nivala1:09:54
    482RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:04:55ANdrey SOROKIN1:40:38
    483FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:05:01Miika Passila1:22:39
    484FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+3:05:06Jussi Myllys1:28:50
    485FINJyvskyln amk (684)+3:05:10Markku Rautiainen1:15:05
    486FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:05:13Janne Kohonen1:24:47
    487FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:05:31Tuomas Taskila1:12:57
    488FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:05:35Jan Tppinen1:22:37
    489ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:05:49Andrea Tiefenthaler1:33:29
    490FINValmet Technologies (741)+3:05:55Juha Jrvel1:33:43
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+3:06:30Oskari lgars1:21:43
    492FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:06:34Ilkka Aakula1:17:52
    493SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:06:48Urban Sthl1:25:09
    494NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+3:07:35Bjrn Victor Larsen1:45:23
    495FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:08:02Asko Korpijrvi1:28:39
    496FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+3:08:11Aaro Takanen1:20:13
    497FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+3:08:22Lasse Qvist1:22:19
    498FINFirstbeat (947)+3:08:46Mikko Lensu1:58:42
    499NORWing OK (545)+3:08:51Morten Strand1:03:23
    500FINOC Toffee (487)+3:08:55Jussi Viero1:12:19
    501FINOK77 4 (552)+3:09:05Harry Eklundh1:27:40
    502FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:09:12Ossi Tani1:11:21
    503FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+3:09:20Kristian Husman1:27:46
    504FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:09:48Silja Annila1:25:11
    505SWEOK sterker (319)+3:09:56Peter Enoksson1:05:17
    506FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:09:59Marcela Tesarova1:20:07
    507FINPullin serkut (530)+3:10:10Tuomo Pulli1:22:58
    508FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+3:10:12Sara Saramki1:20:30
    509ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:10:14Turban Siim1:18:09
    510FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:10:17Eero Koskivirta1:12:35
    511FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:10:36Tapani Alahivl1:36:33
    512FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:10:51Neea Kojola1:22:53
    513FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:11:32Aino Rantala1:15:31
    514FINNrpes OK (321)+3:11:34Mats Svedstrm1:13:58
    515FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:12:22Vladislav Kolganov1:17:40
    516FINRaisu Lumous (343)+3:12:26Simo Pyhnen1:34:36
    517NORModum OL (208)+3:12:43Henrik Mrtensson1:20:07
    518RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:13:13Sergey Yutkin1:16:51
    519FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:13:15Tuomas Hnninen1:12:25
    520NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:13:17Geir Arne Lodgaard1:16:23
    521FINIF land (606)+3:13:28Michael Linde1:46:33
    522ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:14:10Argo Kauge1:17:33
    523FINLinnankiertjt (659)+3:14:30VP Ronkainen1:19:31
    524RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:14:36Maksim Martynov1:14:01
    525FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:14:37Harri Eskelin1:18:13
    526FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:14:41Hannu Kottonen1:31:24
    527FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:14:56Paavo Istolahti1:16:08
    528FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:15:03Pyry Ruusunen1:32:21
    529FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+3:15:08Sami Rikka1:33:44
    530FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:15:32Jarmo Havula1:11:54
    531LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:15:38Guntars Sils1:26:26
    532LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:16:00Upmace Ieva1:38:33
    533FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:16:06Jutta Kanerva1:39:19
    534FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+3:16:32Erkki Keski-Lusa1:38:48
    535FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:16:34Kirsi Hakomki1:27:10
    536FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:17:06Pekka Roivainen1:13:36
    537FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:17:18Oke Peltola1:23:19
    538FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:17:25Tobias Ekholm59:09
    539FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:17:27Veeti Miikki1:19:33
    540FINPaVi (501)+3:17:40Simon Ollus1:28:09
    541FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+3:17:58Harri Weckman1:30:25
    542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:18:18Juuso Lehtivarjo1:17:13
    543FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+3:18:52Aku Pyymki1:17:40
    544FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:18:52Aija Tilvis1:25:22
    545FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:19:45Topi Seppnen1:34:36
    546FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:19:54Eetu Liukkonen1:15:44
    547FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:20:05Timo Mattila1:12:46
    548LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:20:11Juris Drunka1:20:59
    549FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:20:14Aaro Kiero1:30:12
    550FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+3:20:15Juha Mkel1:38:55
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:20:27Henrik Hellborg1:27:50
    552FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:21:17Kasperi Salo1:37:50
    553FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:21:19Mika Suojanen1:36:28
    554FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+3:21:35Jari Ylnne1:45:18
    555FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:21:39Erkki Laine1:23:33
    556FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:21:43Maris Palopl1:09:00
    557FINJuntit OK (349)+3:22:03Timo Voutilainen1:41:47
    558FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:22:12Thomas Westerholm1:20:40
    559FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:22:13Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:22:25
    560FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:22:40Robert Biskop1:42:59
    561FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:22:59Matti Virtaniemi1:18:49
    562FINMusta Neli (623)+3:23:05Mikko Inkinen1:11:14
    563FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:23:06Aleksi Puusaari1:15:59
    564FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:23:45Merja Valtanen1:46:00
    565FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:23:47Heimo Hongisto1:46:07
    566LATVeselava (518)+3:23:56Egils Gruzde1:33:26
    567FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:24:05Reijo Harju-Sntti1:44:34
    568FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:24:18Kalle Kaunisvaara1:23:06
    569FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:24:26Kalle Rauvola1:32:58
    570FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:24:27Markku Rajala1:27:02
    571FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:24:35Mari Lindstrm1:22:46
    572FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:24:42Harri Rehula1:17:31
    573FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:25:06Kjell Karlsson1:30:37
    574FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:25:13Aki Lindroos1:33:37
    575FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:25:41Petri Hietala1:33:17
    576LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:25:48Emils Johansens1:12:36
    577FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:25:49Juha-Matti Laitinen1:20:57
    578FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:25:52Harri Kilpelinen1:21:56
    579FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:26:20Pertti Vlimaa1:22:01
    580FINRajaveljet (709)+3:26:23Matias Toura1:21:49
    581FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:26:28Markku Nurminen1:30:54
    582FINSCA Finland (853)+3:26:44Sami Mkel1:39:43
    583FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:26:54Anu Salokangas1:17:40
    584FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:26:56Pertti Erkkil1:29:08
    585FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:27:05Mika Simonen1:10:53
    586LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:27:24Eriks Lebedoks1:16:48
    587FINMetshallitus (358)+3:27:25Pertti Sarajrvi1:46:59
    588FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:27:26Jyrki Ilmonen1:30:06
    589FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:27:28Eero Suokonautio1:17:12
    590FINMADROG (457)+3:27:52Paul Vepsnrepo1:49:08
    591FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:28:00Johan Byggningsbacka1:19:40
    592FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:28:02Matias Shnoro1:27:15
    593FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:28:04Mauno Hanhela1:22:49
    594FINRastitykki (568)+3:28:31Laura Lundell1:35:00
    595FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+3:28:37Santeri Seppl1:19:11
    596FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:28:42Hannu Malinen1:15:57
    597FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:28:43Paavo Leinonen1:29:43
    598FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:28:48Mira Makkonen1:20:40
    599FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:28:50Timo Riihimki1:35:51
    600FINSK Uranus (1481)+3:29:10Mikko Herajrvi1:51:52
    601FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:29:24Annika Papinaho1:13:45
    602FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:29:29Michael Koiser1:05:54
    603FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:29:36Petri Luukkanen1:44:02
    604FINMesikmmenet (714)+3:29:53Kari Tolonen1:23:06
    605FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:29:56Markku Saramki1:13:20
    606FINAuran Vannas (882)+3:29:57Pauli Syrjl1:28:02
    607FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:29:58Terho Etula1:52:19
    608FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:30:09Harri Kottonen1:17:06
    609FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:30:20Tommi Viilo1:20:52
    610FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:30:22Seppo Peltola1:43:45
    611FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:31:21Tuomo Kujala1:29:28
    612FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:31:23Jukka Ihalainen1:30:14
    613SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+3:31:46Ueli Hofstetter2:06:09
    614FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+3:31:54Hanna Mikkolainen2:12:11
    615FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:32:02Arto Laaksonen1:21:18
    616FINMS Parma 8 (799)+3:32:19Sauli Rannikko1:42:01
    617FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:32:32Kalle Hirvilammi1:10:11
    618FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:33:02Ville Pokkinen1:39:13
    619FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+3:33:33Jorma Hanhimki1:40:03
    620FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:33:36Sanna Karjalainen1:19:37
    621FINSolita (1377)+3:33:49Kantojrvi Kimmo1:19:51
    622FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:34:45Elias Tikkanen1:07:24
    623FINOutotec (1401)+3:34:54Marko Lahtinen1:24:21
    624FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:35:12Ida Kinnunen1:33:59
    625FINHakuliset (703)+3:35:24Laura Hakulinen1:40:39
    626FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+3:35:46Veijo Esso Laamanen1:53:42
    627FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:35:51Aarno Lehtoruusu1:58:40
    628FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:37:04Veijo Rissanen1:28:22
    629FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:37:05Pekka Pietil1:23:47
    630FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:37:14Jarkko Pllnen1:29:08
    631FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:37:43Ville Klem1:15:15
    632FINNastolan Ter (475)+3:37:52Oskari Myllykangas1:41:37
    633FINErnaali (988)+3:37:58Harri Salo1:15:07
    634FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:38:05Jarkko Kauppinen1:30:06
    635FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:38:06Jari Malminen1:31:48
    636FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:38:41Jussi Napola1:14:05
    637ESTOK TON (466)+3:39:05Mart Ostra1:22:35
    638FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:39:14Eetu Nyknen1:16:51
    639FINFujitsu (573)+3:39:37Tami Tarkiainen1:35:38
    640LATBriksnis (656)+3:39:41Kristaps Epners1:09:38
    641FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:39:42Ritva Partanen1:23:03
    642USAOUSA (1509)+3:39:59Julia Doubson1:12:55
    643FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:39:59Jyri Mkiranta1:33:15
    644FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:40:26Janina Donner1:06:09
    645FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:40:32Eero Krkkinen1:23:17
    646FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:40:51Jukka Pohjola1:15:03
    647FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:41:05Jyri Siivonen1:55:40
    648FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:41:30Timo Rinne1:17:54
    649LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:41:33Juris Varess1:34:31
    650FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:41:41Erkki Kari1:43:56
    651LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:41:42Evija Livina1:32:12
    652FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:41:45Satu Asikainen1:03:30
    653FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:42:08Mikko Vesisenaho1:22:51
    654FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:42:10Jarkko Hilme1:28:37
    655FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:42:13Ilkka Koskelainen1:29:40
    656FINSettiijt (480)+3:42:18Rami Haapala1:44:46
    657FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:42:31Hannu Harkola1:45:23
    658FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:42:33Iiro Joutsen1:28:43
    659FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:42:56Kari Vainio1:37:25
    660FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:43:08Markku Kylml1:32:47
    661FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:43:12Taavi Salmela1:45:13
    662FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:43:16Heikki Kivikko1:33:01
    663FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:43:28Kari Turunen1:35:48
    664FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:43:44Markku Teittinen1:49:08
    665FINIisu (662)+3:43:47Antti Vlikangas1:44:57
    666FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:43:58Sami Nisonen1:21:50
    667FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:44:03Marika Kurri1:33:45
    668FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:44:40Pyry Viberg1:50:25
    669FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:45:00VIlle Riihimki1:15:48
    670FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:45:26Mikko Jalli1:43:26
    671NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:45:41Harald Eik1:17:35
    672FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:45:48Hanna Peltomki1:36:46
    673FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:45:52Toni Karjalainen1:14:10
    674FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:45:55Peter Sjholm1:16:50
    675FINLynx 5 (477)+3:46:06Klaus Kuusi1:24:58
    676FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:46:09Jarno Rutanen1:19:54
    677FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:46:09Simo Ruokolainen1:23:35
    678FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:46:13Matti Harju1:21:28
    679FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:46:18Tero Kynslahti1:20:09
    680FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:46:19Petteri Blomqvist1:15:01
    681FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:46:21Antto Heino1:41:36
    682FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:46:22Kari Partanen1:20:57
    683FINHRUP (983)+3:46:24Terhi Huovinen1:13:21
    684FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:46:29Aimo Partanen1:14:24
    685FINViVi Master (1490)+3:46:31pekka kemppi1:09:50
    686FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:46:45Ville Mnnist1:28:44
    687FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:47:11Jussi PI Salonen1:20:59
    688FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:47:26Juha Kylliinen1:14:17
    689FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:47:34Viivi Valkonen1:26:29
    690FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+3:48:07Arto Nousiainen1:38:34
    691FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:48:13Risto Sirola1:34:12
    692FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:48:25Aki Rauhansalo1:20:32
    693FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:48:47Vesa Ktk1:26:47
    694FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:49:14Juhani Tarvainen1:33:06
    695FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:49:21Olli Rytsl1:32:44
    696SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:49:55Hanna Sundstrm1:27:11
    697FINThinkers (912)+3:49:56Sanna Lankinen1:45:01
    698FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:49:59Ensio Lakanen1:19:09
    699FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:50:04Reetu Inkil1:08:10
    700FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:50:12Teemu Moilanen1:24:48
    701FINOK Trian 8 (678)+3:50:19Martin Wickholm1:33:48
    702FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:50:37Arttu Pihlainen1:29:25
    703FINTeam Lost (566)+3:50:53Onni Kumpulainen1:37:46
    704FINEndurance (788)+3:51:07Juha Smnen1:44:54
    705FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:51:09Saana Suutari1:39:05
    706FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:51:15Paavo Hnninen1:49:02
    707FINeLadies (685)+3:51:58Astra Francke1:18:55
    708FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:52:11Jani Heikkil1:25:09
    709FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:52:24Jukka Virtanen1:55:08
    710FINHerraseura (708)+3:52:29Atte Jantunen1:32:18
    711FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:52:47Jyrki Itkonen1:24:31
    712FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:53:19Timo Valtanen1:24:59
    713FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:53:26Dennis Florstrm1:12:50
    714FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:53:42Hanne Kolehmainen1:22:30
    715FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+3:53:51Seppo Suutarla1:49:59
    716FINNavi 7 (693)+3:54:19Milka Viita1:14:49
    717UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:55:05ANDRII HRABOVSKYI1:34:28
    718FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:55:21Toni Jauhiainen1:25:07
    719FINTeam Azure (705)+3:55:21Oula Maijala1:24:35
    720FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:55:34Jukka Kangasniemi1:30:07
    721FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:55:42Joonas Likander1:35:12
    722FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:56:15Pekka Leskinen1:34:02
    723FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:56:15Arttu Retva1:40:41
    724FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:56:17Ari Varamki1:23:15
    725FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:56:20Perttu Heikkil1:18:37
    726FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:56:41Marjo Mkitalo1:44:03
    727FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:56:48Sami Rissanen1:17:20
    728FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:56:57Tuula Sinkkonen1:15:08
    729FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:57:16Riitta Niinimki1:29:54
    730FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:57:39Kauno Mourujrvi1:21:10
    731FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:57:58Joonas Kuisma1:36:44
    732FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:58:05Kati Happonen1:28:15
    733FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:58:29Timo Auvinen1:29:59
    734FINTornator (750)+3:58:30Tapio Suutarla1:39:33
    735FINRastihaukat (739)+3:58:32Stephan Witick1:22:20
    736FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:58:35Topi Jaakola1:42:25
    737FINFuturice (1047)+3:58:49Ilkka Poutanen1:32:15
    738FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:58:50Antti Juntunen1:35:07
    739FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:58:52Ulla Silventoinen1:19:37
    740FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:58:54Toni Jumeri1:26:37
    741FINSK Salla (896)+3:58:54Pasi Jussila1:42:40
    742FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:58:56Pentti Markkunen1:21:08
    743FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+3:58:57Raimo Menp2:11:16
    744GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:59:07Alice Bedwell1:25:37
    745FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:59:10Toni Saikkonen1:22:06
    746FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:59:13Saara Lukkarinen1:23:32
    747FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:59:14Torbjrn Wiklund1:12:23
    748FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:59:16Arto Kastman1:18:34
    749FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:59:18Kalle Huttunen1:16:45
    750FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:59:19Jorma Jolanki1:48:32
    751NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:59:19dne Bredesen1:28:34
    752FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:59:26Topi Rantalainen1:20:07
    753FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:59:29JP Salmela1:14:40
    754FINTurska (909)+3:59:35Jussi Malinen1:38:14
    755FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:59:37Heikki Termonen1:44:01
    756FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:59:48Simo Jrvel1:32:41
    757FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:59:53Kai Mutka1:34:49
    758FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:59:55Tuomas Markkula1:59:12
    759FINCadpool (1135)+3:59:58Hanna Uusikartano1:29:10
    760FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+4:00:05Jani Laaksonen1:56:49
    761FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+4:00:11Kysti Halonen1:16:24
    762FINPalo-88 (1008)+4:00:12Ismo Rantanen1:29:57
    763FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+4:00:13Ilkka Riikola1:28:21
    764FINNeliveto (803)+4:00:18Pekka Simula1:43:58
    765FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+4:00:21Juho Torkkel1:35:30
    766FINIivolan Team (636)+4:01:01Petri Vnnen1:18:34
    767FINEDX (1494)+4:01:04Jari Myllrinen1:19:23
    768FINKTTO (1554)+4:01:13Laura Ylikoski1:37:51
    769FINSievin Sisu (927)+4:01:16Matti Saarenp1:33:21
    770FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+4:01:59Panu Ovaska1:18:22
    771FINFTA 2 (1342)+4:02:36Toini Valmari1:49:16
    772FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:02:38Roosa Lassila1:17:21
    773FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+4:02:56Matti Gustaffson1:35:24
    774FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+4:03:27Aki Saranen1:38:45
    775FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+4:03:30Heikki Andersson1:54:28
    776FINTamrock (1081)+4:03:33Jarmo Rantanen1:31:27
    777FINSukK 83 (456)+4:03:46Antti Kutinlahti1:22:02
    778FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+4:03:55Heidi Solonen1:25:30
    779FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:04:01Ilkka Voutilainen1:24:17
    780LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+4:04:02Pauls Johansens1:14:31
    781FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+4:04:29Mikael Laakso2:00:24
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+4:04:44Roope Tanskala1:40:06
    783SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:04:47Henrik Wallerman1:36:31
    784FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:04:48Koskenvuo Leo1:26:01
    785FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+4:04:54Antti Manninen1:32:25
    786FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+4:05:04Ilkka Pajula1:56:18
    787FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+4:05:16Kalle Rantala1:47:14
    788FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+4:05:31Risto Salovaara1:28:02
    789ESTOK Vru (207)+4:05:48Indrek Kuusk1:40:45
    790FINOlvastin Tana (886)+4:06:13Jarkko Kumpulainen1:38:06
    791FINLappeen Siniset (787)+4:06:25Timo Ekholm1:22:04
    792FINWonkamiehet (915)+4:06:28Petteri Tuovinen1:24:43
    793FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+4:06:29Veikko Myyrylinen1:43:51
    794FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+4:06:36Tiina Paavola1:29:01
    795FINNCS Sport (748)+4:06:43Simo Honkanen1:23:29
    796FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+4:06:58Eero Pulkkinen1:32:48
    797FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:07:02Saku Suuriniemi1:25:58
    798FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+4:07:27Mika Ptil1:47:46
    799FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:07:40Esa Kiiski1:30:01
    800FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+4:07:41Mikko Anttonen1:49:05
    801FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+4:07:52Heikki Sandstrm1:28:10
    802FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:08:00Hannu Salo1:32:01
    803FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+4:08:03Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:41:42
    804FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:08:16Antti Kuparinen1:33:23
    805FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+4:08:30Milko Warinowski1:27:07
    806FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+4:09:03Lauri Mustonen1:45:07
    807FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:09:09Antti Laine1:46:30
    808FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:09:17Arto Pesonen1:36:30
    809FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:09:19Simo Kuisma1:23:48
    810FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:09:37Laura Janhunen1:29:53
    811FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:09:38Vesa Heikkola1:35:11
    812FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+4:09:58Roni Nevala1:32:32
    813FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+4:10:55Jaakko Raento1:51:25
    814SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+4:11:03Jonas Sjblom1:39:25
    815FINIK rnen (966)+4:11:31Otto Pietil1:26:32
    816FINOK Kristina (497)+4:11:33Kjell Utfolk1:44:13
    817FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+4:11:41Miika Alhonen1:46:41
    818FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:11:43Veli-Kalle Pajunp1:43:19
    819FINRastipukit (479)+4:11:44Petteri Savolainen1:28:34
    820FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+4:11:51Pekka Rantala1:57:41
    821FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+4:11:56Pivi Malmi1:11:53
    822FINTP Industrials (917)+4:12:17Santeri Vauhkonen1:41:13
    823FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:12:18John Laukka1:20:40
    824FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:12:33Harri Lehtonen1:50:01
    825FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:13:09Mikko Maunumki1:27:42
    826FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:13:16Pentti Malinen1:35:08
    827FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:13:29Esko Salminen1:30:14
    828FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:13:37Veli-Matti Rantio1:41:08
    829FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:14:00Asko Istolahti1:33:08
    830FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:14:03Sami Linna1:40:23
    831FINFTA (954)+4:14:46Petri Leino1:33:58
    832FINDigita (1206)+4:14:56Antti Sallila1:36:28
    833FINcloudriven.fi (907)+4:14:58Jose Curry1:30:53
    834LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:15:02Guntars Andersons1:32:36
    835FINVTT (767)+4:15:04Jussi Mutanen1:25:43
    836FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+4:15:13Olli Kujansuu1:31:38
    837FINSolf IK (496)+4:15:35Kaj Stenvall1:34:01
    838FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:15:53Jari Lahtinen1:20:03
    839FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:15:54Seppo Repo1:35:58
    840FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:16:06Ismo Ojala1:25:26
    841FINPelikassit (430)+4:16:09Harri Menalanen1:50:07
    842FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+4:16:30Jouko Iso-Markku1:47:07
    843FINSweco (817)+4:16:35Tuomo Miettinen1:23:12
    844FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+4:17:07Ilpo Pietilinen1:22:06
    845FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+4:17:10Tiina Ala-Nissil1:48:12
    846FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:17:28Aapo Latvajrvi1:38:30
    847FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:17:47Heikki Korva1:36:02
    848FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:17:53Jaakko Karjamki1:39:26
    849FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:18:03Martti Vanala1:44:09
    850FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:18:06Janne Kananen1:25:08
    851FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:18:30Nelly Sopanen1:16:47
    852FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:18:35Tarmo Salmi1:54:25
    853FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:18:55Elina Jrnefelt1:46:14
    854FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:19:16Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:30:29
    855FINOK KPO (761)+4:19:27Niklas Wingren1:49:08
    856FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:19:31Kimmo Leppnen1:43:08
    857FINLandis+Gyr (813)+4:19:43Marko Koivikko2:10:00
    858FINKorpisoturit (643)+4:19:50Jussi Kokkila1:50:11
    859FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:19:52Arvi Tommila1:27:06
    860FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:19:58Terho Maja2:09:18
    861FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:19:59Ida Merilinen1:33:02
    862ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:20:04Rose Kowalski1:24:39
    863FINMacGregor (1535)+4:20:11Juha Ratia1:19:31
    864FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:20:44Sauli Tuomaala1:45:01
    865FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:21:41Kirsi Viitanen1:34:28
    866FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:21:49Pia Nyman1:35:49
    867FINKonserni (873)+4:21:54Ilari Leinonen1:46:08
    868FINValtra (764)+4:22:08Tommi Pitenius1:55:01
    869FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:22:17Matti Valta1:39:27
    870FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:22:22Petri Hirvonen1:41:41
    871FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:22:23Lauri Itkonen1:11:21
    872FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:22:51Timo Kulmala1:22:35
    873FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:22:53Toni Turu1:27:15
    874FINMetsklusteri (951)+4:23:07Reivo Jrvenp1:48:33
    875FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:23:09Eetu Myllri1:39:57
    876FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+4:23:13Jorma Pntinen1:52:26
    877FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:23:22Olli Harju1:26:16
    878FINTukes (920)+4:23:50Heikki Penttinen1:33:53
    879FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:23:50Valtteri Peltomki1:34:19
    880FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:23:56Lauri Hyvnen1:45:52
    881FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:24:11Rune Lundgren1:26:54
    882FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:24:37Olavi Savolainen1:52:54
    883FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:26:31Esko Hyypp1:51:43
    884FINOP (857)+4:26:40Jari Pussinen1:49:22
    885FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:27:09Kalevi Lepo1:35:17
    886FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:27:23Hanna Kerkola1:54:09
    887FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+4:27:50Simo Kangasaho1:44:15
    888FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:28:31Mikael Jrvinen1:35:08
    889FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+4:28:36Jukka Leppnen1:43:55
    890SWESkarpncks OL (412)+4:28:48Vera Rolfsson1:43:44
    891FINDentina (1131)+4:29:28Sinita Rsnen1:42:40
    892FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:29:53Sipi Erkkil1:48:20
    893FINTT226 (629)+4:30:06Marko Toorikka1:43:16
    894FINSito (1009)+4:30:08Tuomas Turku2:21:32
    895FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:30:11Joonas Kuusivaara1:59:37
    896FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:30:22Lasse Kervinen1:12:02
    897FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:30:30Micke Bondas1:47:36
    898FINRastiaasit (933)+4:30:38Olli Ruokonen1:35:26
    899FINHal Bro (830)+4:30:42Asko Kinnala1:38:04
    900FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+4:30:46Samuli Trml1:36:06
    901FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:30:51Anton Pentinpuro1:22:00
    902FINTelko (1531)+4:30:55Ari Virtanen1:48:21
    903FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:31:02Kaj Holmberg1:48:15
    904FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:31:07Jarkko Kivikoski1:41:47
    905FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:31:19Mauri Finnil1:42:08
    906FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:31:22Riikka Pntinen1:51:53
    907FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:31:25Jani Saranen1:33:13
    908FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+4:31:30Jyrki Vendelin1:48:12
    909FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:31:33Vesa Tiainen1:43:34
    910FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:31:41Jouni Savelainen1:10:48
    911FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:31:42Valtteri Halonen1:43:58
    912FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+4:31:44Petri Karhap1:39:33
    913FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:31:58Pentti Vaittinen1:46:29
    914FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:32:17Heikki Lappalainen1:31:58
    915FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:32:49Juha Krmeniemi1:48:49
    916FINKops (1102)+4:33:03Ari Pakarinen1:34:57
    917ESTOK West (570)+4:33:15Mattias Blehner1:31:41
    918FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+4:33:22Pasi Virta1:56:46
    919ESTBona Fide (682)+4:33:32Heiki Savitsch1:28:12
    920FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:33:46Timo Pirtil1:17:16
    921FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:34:22Maria Heikkil1:43:00
    922FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:34:38Lauri Laine1:35:12
    923FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:34:41Oscar Aren1:30:28
    924FINKunto Kaverit (995)+4:34:42Marko Pesonen1:50:08
    925FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:34:48Henna Reponen1:53:58
    926FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:34:58Osmo Kiiski1:27:25
    927FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:35:26Esa Haaranen1:24:02
    928FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+4:35:30Joni Pitknen1:41:44
    929FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:35:37Pekka Hilke1:53:20
    930FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:35:55Kati Nyns1:34:16
    931FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:36:06Anu Sintonen1:38:11
    932FINNavi 6 (774)+4:36:07Juha Pekonen1:43:22
    933FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:36:18Jani Vuorinen1:46:39
    934FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:36:43Miro Talvitie1:32:19
    935FINPllikt (958)+4:37:11Liisa Sinisammal1:40:26
    936FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:37:12Samuli Hietaoja1:37:42
    937FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:37:55Kari Tuomola1:44:11
    938FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:38:03Jani Alinikula1:32:18
    939FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+4:38:25Johanna Gustafsson1:44:55
    940FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:38:55Erkki Oinaskallio1:38:56
    941FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:39:07Saara Hanhela1:54:39
    942FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:39:37Keijo Mrsky1:52:10
    943FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:39:48Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:34:50
    944FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:40:10Mari Torri-Tuominen1:29:47
    945FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:40:30Janne Jylh1:35:00
    946FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:40:43Ville Villman1:28:36
    947FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+4:40:45Ari Kinnunen2:07:16
    948FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:40:47Outi Lappi1:23:54
    949FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:40:48Vesa Talonpoika2:04:00
    950FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:40:52Helena Jumppanen1:36:03
    951FINSK Samperi (874)+4:41:04Ilona Ilvonen1:44:50
    952FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:41:09Sanna Kuikka1:36:00
    953FINDatactica (1073)+4:41:29Elina Hossi1:24:58
    954FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:41:32Pekka Matilainen1:34:22
    955FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:41:38Antti Halonen1:37:56
    956FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:41:39Simo Savolainen1:40:29
    957FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+4:41:51Marinella Himari2:17:51
    958FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:42:00Kimmo Jalonen1:44:00
    959FINMaasillat (982)+4:42:19Rita Maasilta1:45:41
    960FINKananpojat (916)+4:42:58Risto Kiljunen1:44:57
    961FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:43:01Frans Seppl1:32:00
    962FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:43:07Mikko Ylisel1:45:32
    963FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:43:13Timo Tuominen2:21:40
    964FINNavi 5 (791)+4:43:27Timo Mouhu1:29:18
    965FINTurun Visat (498)+4:43:36Jeremy Palmer1:23:33
    966FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:43:58Sami Eerola1:30:06
    967FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:44:17Tapio Paalanen1:18:54
    968FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:44:20Timo Toivonen1:28:24
    969FINPVJJK (1600)+4:44:40Jussi Komulainen1:16:43
    970FINOP 2 (892)+4:45:38Antti Jussi Niemel1:36:41
    971FINJohn Deere (715)+4:45:48Antti Tanskanen2:13:53
    972FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:46:05Jouni Loisa1:31:52
    973NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:46:49Simen Graff1:27:18
    974FINOK77 5 (868)+4:46:54Jarmo Kankkunen1:44:57
    975FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:46:58Petri Rissanen1:16:43
    976FINSPYMS (778)+4:47:17Timo Virtanen2:03:38
    977FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:47:58Antti Ali-Laurila2:04:35
    978FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:48:06Tuomas Alanne1:54:47
    979FINsalparasti (1235)+4:48:47Tomi Anttila1:23:13
    980FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:48:51Eveliina Peltola1:26:45
    981FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:48:53Iidamari Korhonen1:39:53
    982FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:49:04Minna Koivula1:35:15
    983FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:49:06Tapio Ojala1:32:57
    984FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:49:07Timo Piironen1:32:46
    985FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:49:09Martti Huusko1:45:14
    986FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:49:43Keijo Ruotsalainen1:41:57
    987FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:49:52Veli-Matti Jukkola1:46:07
    988FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:50:58Veikko Ahtiainen1:54:40
    989FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:51:07Pertti Hartikainen2:00:12
    990FINHnt SK (1051)+4:51:19Frans Nyberg1:45:12
    991FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:51:55Joakim Homback1:15:25
    992FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:51:55Risto Pelkonen1:38:45
    993FINRaTro (905)+4:52:09Pietu Parikka1:59:01
    994FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+4:52:17Hannu Nieminen1:55:24
    995FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:52:39Ilkka Niemi1:53:30
    996FINLounapartio (1161)+4:52:43Severi Kajan1:44:41
    997FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:52:57Paavo Rnkk1:33:30
    998FINRasti/C (1415)+4:53:18Erik Erola1:45:40
    999FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+4:53:42Kaj Tienvieri2:01:21
    1000FINCADS Team (1226)+4:54:00Jari Koivunen1:40:21
    1001FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:54:26Mikko Numminen1:46:17
    1002FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:54:34Jukka Viitanen1:28:02
    1003FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:54:35Lasse Aalto1:43:56
    1004FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:54:40Jaakko Rm1:28:20
    1005FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:54:42Seppo Laitinen1:16:34
    1006FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:54:42Viljami Halla1:34:48
    1007FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:55:46Hanna Hakuli1:35:54
    1008FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:55:49Harri Tolvanen1:57:49
    1009FINHRUP 2 (1510)+4:55:54Kati Kettunen2:00:46
    1010FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:56:12Teemu Varonen1:44:09
    1011FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:56:15Arttu Sankari2:07:34
    1012FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:56:16Jussi Tiainen1:42:46
    1013FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:56:38Harri Vaara1:36:14
    1014FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:56:41Heikki Aumo1:48:29
    1015FINOK minne (1521)+4:56:43Hanna-Riitta Salminen2:29:59
    1016FINPss Viiraa (763)+4:56:48Mika Paakkunainen2:04:27
    1017FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:56:50Pekka Keisanen1:44:20
    1018FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:56:57Petteri Korhonen1:25:42
    1019FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:56:57Sebastian Kulkula1:45:37
    1020FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+4:57:02Jeremias Ritvanen2:14:39
    1021FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:57:10Arttu Hyyrynen1:47:19
    1022FINNabla (794)+4:57:33Katri Leppniemi1:59:15
    1023FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:57:41Heikki Vilhonen1:24:39
    1024FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:57:55Pieti Kannala1:46:47
    1025FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:57:57Juha Lappalainen1:28:12
    1026FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:58:12Mika Vlkki1:38:48
    1027FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:58:18Ilkka Valjakka1:28:27
    1028FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:58:28Niko Kauppinen1:54:49
    1029FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+4:58:40Arto Inkala2:28:04
    1030FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:58:55Tina Collan-Weber1:36:04
    1031FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:58:57Alexey Altukhov1:44:47
    1032FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+4:58:59Lasse Lindroth2:32:11
    1033LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:59:04Guna Mangusa1:52:02
    1034FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:59:07Riikka Siivola1:48:12
    1035FINKorona (1124)+4:59:11Matti Kajala1:58:22
    1036FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:59:13Lenni Visnen1:29:45
    1037FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:59:47Kauko Salonen1:37:20
    1038FINArk United (746)+4:59:50Clotilde Leriche1:37:50
    1039FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:59:51Ari Kallio1:55:15
    1040FINQvantel (1445)+4:59:52Mika Kukkonen1:58:37
    1041FINTupifast (910)+4:59:55Ossi Suhonen1:46:53
    1042FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:59:59Hannu Heiskanen1:32:47
    1043FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+5:00:06Janne Holmia1:41:16
    1044FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+5:00:07Matias Karvinen1:36:41
    1045FINPaha Rasti (664)+5:00:11Reima Mkiranta1:54:50
    1046FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+5:00:11Jarmo Honkanen1:30:19
    1047FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+5:00:14Antti Hartikainen1:49:09
    1048FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+5:00:17Mikael Hanhilahti1:44:35
    1049FINAjokoirat (1145)+5:00:18Jussi Huotilainen1:49:19
    1050FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+5:00:33Ilari Kosonen1:48:42
    1051FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+5:00:35Minna Elovaara1:52:07
    1052FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+5:00:49Marko Jylhnlehto1:54:20
    1053FINESOn seniorit (1345)+5:00:52Tommi Mki2:19:26
    1054FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+5:00:53Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:48:25
    1055FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+5:01:02Seppo Lehtimki1:44:34
    1056FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+5:01:05Tapio Ahopelto2:34:41
    1057FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+5:01:08Esko Visnen2:05:11
    1058FINOulun Reipas (789)+5:01:14Kauko Myllymaa2:13:18
    1059FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+5:01:21Pekka Kotamki1:27:02
    1060FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+5:01:26Mikko Pekkanen1:38:23
    1061FINNavi 8 (931)+5:01:43Heikki Valkonen2:04:09
    1062FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+5:03:02Harri Ovaska1:34:01
    1063FINTurengin RC (551)+5:03:03Sami Aaltonen2:03:59
    1064FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:03:06Sanna Hmlinen1:11:06
    1065FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+5:03:14Antti Tamminen1:34:26
    1066FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:03:39Johanna Kauppinen1:39:10
    1067FINPetolintu 2 (943)+5:03:44Jarkko Jyrhm1:34:39
    1068FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+5:03:46Niko Hemminki1:33:15
    1069FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+5:03:53Jorma Lappalainen1:56:31
    1070FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+5:04:05Matti Heikinheimo2:00:39
    1071FINOscar Software (1043)+5:04:06Markku Virtanen2:36:04
    1072FINNokian Torpedo (980)+5:04:18Veera Kangaspunta1:34:17
    1073FINF (1021)+5:04:20Petri Huotari1:55:21
    1074SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:04:21Sofie Redtzer1:40:13
    1075FINSalon Viesti (1029)+5:04:27Raimo Majuri1:50:50
    1076FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+5:04:30Pekka Salonen1:53:07
    1077FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+5:04:44Raimo Seppnen2:21:39
    1078FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+5:04:50Tuukka Kosola1:45:32
    1079FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:05:09Jorma Tolonen1:20:59
    1080FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+5:05:10Pertti Heinikangas1:27:51
    1081FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+5:05:12Toikka Janne1:39:55
    1082FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+5:05:16Anne Rasku2:10:11
    1083FINTeam SOSE (1078)+5:05:19Pirjo Sohlo1:52:25
    1084FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+5:05:44Emma Ojala2:02:02
    1085FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+5:05:47Lassi Hirvonen1:33:14
    1086FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+5:06:04Tapio Vnnen2:00:36
    1087FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+5:06:24Markus Ritola1:36:20
    1088FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+5:06:33Pentti Niemi2:32:40
    1089FINRastin Pojat (1406)+5:06:43Ilkka Turpiainen1:49:13
    1090FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+5:06:52Juha Tervola1:51:44
    1091FINKntit (823)+5:06:53Kimmo Lindholm1:42:38
    1092FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+5:07:38Reima Ovaskainen1:29:14
    1093FINRastisudit (1162)+5:07:55Timo Laakso2:32:07
    1094FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+5:08:16Tuomas Hyttinen1:40:49
    1095FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+5:08:25Riina Ilomki1:44:21
    1096FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+5:08:32Jukka Sopanen1:38:46
    1097FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+5:09:08Markku Hmlinen2:28:11
    1098FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+5:09:12Arto Kiiskinen1:59:47
    1099FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:10:17Esa Kautto1:40:28
    1100NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+5:10:32Torbjrn Nrbech2:53:07
    1101FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+5:10:55Petteri Kettunen2:07:55
    1102FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:11:23Anu Laine1:28:35
    1103FINVnkypannu (802)+5:11:43Tuomas Pesonen1:31:44
    1104FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:12:02Anne Leinonen1:39:37
    1105FINVeikkaus (800)+5:12:11Markus Heikkil1:11:44
    1106FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+5:12:15Jouko Niinimki2:27:06
    1107FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:12:19Reino Hemmil1:35:29
    1108FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:12:26Leena Noromaa1:35:45
    1109FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:12:33Sami Hiirola1:43:53
    1110FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+5:12:41Raine Jussinmki2:32:52
    1111FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:12:56Jaakko Kyhk1:42:41
    1112FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:13:07Jari Tuviala1:30:16
    1113FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:13:29Pasi Jokela1:45:39
    1114FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+5:14:04Juhani Ahola1:48:06
    1115FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:14:12Risto Kuusela1:33:37
    1116FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:14:22Mikko Parjanne1:36:39
    1117FINEricsson SK (939)+5:14:52Hannu Vainiomki2:19:16
    1118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+5:16:08Mikko Lperi2:15:26
    1119FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+5:16:17Jukka Laine2:07:02
    1120FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:16:19Esko Taipalus1:34:16
    1121FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:16:42Vesa Laitila2:04:53
    1122GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:16:57Simon St Leger-Harris2:16:00
    1123FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:17:01Voitto Valtanen1:40:29
    1124FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+5:17:27Poppis Suomela1:22:42
    1125FINTytt (1556)+5:17:35Emmi Kaalimaa1:28:47
    1126FINToiska (810)+5:17:40Olli Mustajoki1:06:03
    1127FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:18:43Jorma Pesonen1:32:07
    1128FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:19:29Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:54:58
    1129FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:19:36Roger Wanamo1:39:12
    1130FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:20:24Erkki Mattila1:44:40
    1131FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:20:27Anni Tanskanen1:29:54
    1132FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:20:43Kuivalainen Hanna1:43:25
    1133FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:20:53Nikolai Votshenko1:50:12
    1134FINRejlers (1265)+5:21:12Kari Mihailov1:52:15
    1135FINJlkijristys (1400)+5:21:21Milla Maijala1:30:56
    1136FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+5:21:35Henri Vaittinen1:58:17
    1137FINP-KR (459)+5:23:06Niko Keronen1:30:47
    1138FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+5:23:46Katarina Matikkala1:59:37
    1139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:25:20Hannu Majamaa1:56:34
    1140FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:25:20Saara Kaikkonen1:55:08
    1141FINPYVMM (742)+5:25:44Miikka Kelo1:38:28
    1142FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:25:56Katri Aaltonen2:17:44
    1143GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:25:59Ronan Cleary1:31:43
    1144FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:26:06Eero Viikki1:43:45
    1145FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+5:26:11Samuli Saarikko2:12:42
    1146FINLekapojat (1560)+5:26:33Lehtiniemi Niko2:03:41
    1147FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:26:36Sixten Krook2:08:28
    1148FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:26:42Heidi Seitavuo1:55:48
    1149FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:26:49Juhani Hakomki1:38:51
    1150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:26:56Kimmo Heinonen1:42:10
    1151FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:27:03Jari Timonen1:36:44
    1152FINKotipojat (950)+5:27:14Antti Visnen2:40:53
    1153FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+5:27:30Kari Mtt2:19:49
    1154FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:29:00Seppo Paasonen3:33:34
    1155FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:29:15Mikko Nurmo1:09:01
    1156FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:30:42Jarkko Bhm3:09:03
    1157FINME Pummit (1287)+5:30:59Juha Ala-Mursula1:48:56
    1158LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:31:06Aleksandrs Knazevs1:38:58
    1159FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:32:30Aki Piipponen1:42:30
    1160FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:33:05Petteri Viramo1:39:13
    1161FINDroit (1366)+5:33:51Vesa Pasanen1:43:41
    1162FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:33:54Anssi Sepponen1:35:52
    1163FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:34:01Janne Pekkala2:20:19
    1164FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:34:04Kaj Lindell1:34:01
    1165FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:34:08Antti Kuljukka1:39:23
    1166FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:34:51Elina Rauhala1:26:12
    1167FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:35:40Jarmo Lylynper2:15:17
    1168FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:35:59Veikko Rannikko2:19:04
    1169FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:36:14Elisa Mkel2:05:26
    1170FINLets get LOST (957)+5:37:17Jukka Haavisto1:23:52
    1171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:37:30Erkki Latvasto1:50:16
    1172FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:38:15Lotta Rberg1:21:35
    1173FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:38:32Timo Lindsten2:40:45
    1174FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:39:03Pekka Peltonen1:40:23
    1175FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:39:22Tarmo Kokko1:33:23
    1176FINMets Forest (1158)+5:39:53Reijo Yrjl2:03:20
    1177FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:40:17Laura Jakobsson1:29:26
    1178FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+5:40:21Patrick Forsbacka3:02:20
    1179FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:40:36Hannu Salomki1:37:45
    1180FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:40:58Ari Nieminen1:15:42
    1181FINPetj 246 (1336)+5:40:58Hilma Mkitalo2:11:07
    1182FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:41:22Eero Syrjl1:49:06
    1183FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:41:56Jorma Luoma2:29:08
    1184FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:42:56Ilkka Forsman2:04:23
    1185FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+5:42:59Antte Vuosku2:13:16
    1186FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:43:39Vesa Kontturi1:52:49
    1187FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:44:19jussi varis1:59:36
    1188FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:44:48Erkki Karppanen2:07:21
    1189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:45:10Aino Koskivirta1:43:32
    1190FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:45:34Tuulikki Lakka1:53:22
    1191FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+5:45:42Sami Nylund1:33:03
    1192DENStronger Together (895)+5:45:52Jussi Tienhaara1:48:57
    1193FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:45:55Lauri mml2:02:54
    1194FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:46:04Lucas Myllri1:52:48
    1195FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:46:19Eeva Lindstrm2:20:55
    1196FINJukolauta (1564)+5:46:33Jussi Rsnen1:49:46
    1197FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:46:38Suvi Viljaranta1:47:38
    1198FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+5:46:56Saara Asmundela1:31:01
    1199FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+5:47:58Seppo Salomaa1:40:15
    1200FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:48:32Anne Toukonen2:19:14
    1201FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+5:48:37Mauri Vuorenmaa2:57:05
    1202FINSports by LUT (1210)+5:48:51Minna Pelkonen1:41:13
    1203FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+5:48:52Petri Tolonen1:37:27
    1204FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:49:19Timo Kaskinen1:44:16
    1205FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:49:59Suvi Nrvnen2:33:23
    1206FINOC Utmanare (908)+5:50:57Janne Turunen1:52:05
    1207FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+5:51:07Tuomas Tarkkanen1:41:48
    1208FINSeNaatti (1443)+5:51:59Juha Lemstrm2:07:37
    1209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+5:52:51Aarne Hurskainen1:27:08
    1210FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+5:53:31Risto Koivula1:33:36
    1211FINMessnthen (1280)+5:53:46Keijo Karhukorpi1:37:19
    1212FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+5:54:14Ringa Remes2:03:40
    1213FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+5:54:18Mikko Rsnen1:26:42
    1214FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+5:54:39Eero Brnnare1:26:59
    1215FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+5:54:41Kimmo Mki1:53:28
    1216FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+5:54:52Asko Taura1:56:31
    1217FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:55:01Pekka Yli-Juuti2:13:44
    1218FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+5:56:08Tuukka Piipponen1:37:12
    1219FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+5:56:39Reetta Harmaja1:40:29
    1220FINCSC (1110)+5:56:58Pekka Muhonen2:02:19
    1221FINJre (1492)+5:57:03Maija Hakala1:54:36
    1222FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+5:57:05Heikki Silvennoinen1:58:48
    1223FINSyv pummi (1167)+5:57:07 Roine|1:56:55
    1224FINMetos (963)+5:57:36Timo Lehikoinen1:40:00
    1225FINPVTUTKL (1106)+5:57:41Ari Virekunnas1:34:32
    1226FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+5:57:46Jussi Lehtosalo2:16:58
    1227FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+5:57:50Pertti Purmonen2:17:33
    1228FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+5:57:54Risto Iivonen1:53:34
    1229FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+5:58:06Joonas Jussila2:02:04
    1230FINLostBoys (1286)+5:58:22Markus Roni1:38:41
    1231FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+5:59:15Timo Hongisto1:26:57
    1232FINEspoo Expos (1213)+5:59:15Joonas Varso1:37:21
    1233FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+6:01:15Jere Laakkonen2:11:12
    1234FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+6:01:45Lasse Miettinen2:04:39
    1235FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+6:01:55Tuomas Laitinen1:56:34
    1236FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+6:02:14Fredrik Sundelin1:51:08
    1237FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+6:02:37Pekka Jppinen1:49:08
    1238FINSulzer (1160)+6:02:40Kasperi Salonen2:12:55
    1239FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+6:02:51Kaisa Kurvinen1:55:59
    1240FINValmet Tampere (1079)+6:02:59Pasi Nieminen1:59:03
    1241FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+6:04:18Iina Laitinen1:29:00
    1242FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+6:05:50Nick Barrable1:38:45
    1243FINKompassibois (1232)+6:05:58Antti Kakkonen1:50:49
    1244FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+6:06:07Raino Mtt1:46:33
    1245FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+6:06:42Rauttola Marja1:25:51
    1246FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+6:07:11Erkki Raittila2:30:16
    1247FINBarkit pll (1060)+6:09:15Juho Kalkela2:45:21
    1248FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+6:09:21Markus Mkelinen1:32:15
    1249FINABB SK (1224)+6:09:33Jonni Jahnukainen2:28:35
    1250FINX-Boomarit (1318)+6:09:46Mikko Tuovio1:53:02
    1251FININUS (1134)+6:10:13Andrei Hodokainen2:02:41
    1252FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+6:10:33Niilo Visnen1:36:42
    1253FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+6:11:01Paavo Haavisto1:34:50
    1254FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+6:11:49Olli Kontkanen1:36:26
    1255FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+6:12:22Tuomo Isokangas1:27:44
    1256FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+6:12:29Jani Haikala1:58:32
    1257FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+6:13:28Kari Lindholm2:55:17
    1258FINKanin tahti (1447)+6:14:06Juha Heikkil1:24:46
    1259FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+6:15:03Juha Rih3:02:32
    1260FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+6:15:20Kalle Pirinen1:34:55
    1261FINFUK1 (1428)+6:15:24Tiina Partanen1:33:02
    1262FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+6:15:44Jarmo Rantanen1:41:01
    1263FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+6:15:53Mirjami Haimelin2:25:07
    1264FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+6:16:20Teppo Rasi1:35:07
    1265FINViLLE Team (1465)+6:16:34Petra Enges-Pyyknen3:00:35
    1266FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+6:16:48Suvi Tolvanen2:20:19
    1267FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+6:17:17Markku Piittari1:30:29
    1268FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+6:17:32Antti Muurikka1:33:47
    1269FINIBM Sport club (1396)+6:17:49Sturt Ison2:44:30
    1270FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+6:17:50Pohjanharju Jaana2:13:45
    1271FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+6:17:58Mikko Puhakka1:26:50
    1272FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+6:18:36Jussi Heikkil2:21:30
    1273FINTrafix (1178)+6:19:32Jenny Rantaml2:24:33
    1274FINTieto (1141)+6:19:36Marko Nieminen2:10:39
    1275FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+6:19:45Lauri Luoto2:48:03
    1276FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+6:20:03Veikko Hytnen1:45:01
    1277FINMattersoft (1424)+6:20:11Mika Immo2:10:22
    1278FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+6:21:02Erkki Pekkala3:00:15
    1279FINSonnin Suti (1312)+6:21:05Brje Sten1:32:20
    1280FINOK77 7 (998)+6:21:58Elias Okkonen2:19:36
    1281FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+6:22:20Hanna Haikka1:54:47
    1282FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+6:23:20Sessa Salmenoja2:32:58
    1283FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+6:23:22Mikko Tanskala1:49:13
    1284FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+6:23:48Maija Pasanen1:21:17
    1285FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+6:24:40Markus Laine2:21:37
    1286FINVierivt sammalet (965)+6:25:58Satu Saksman2:16:40
    1287FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+6:26:32Teemu Salo2:21:26
    1288FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+6:26:38Tomi Mkelinen2:19:02
    1289FINOK77 6 (840)+6:26:42Tero Korento2:47:40
    1290FINValio Nestle (1302)+6:27:05Sasu Hamina1:55:13
    1291FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+6:27:43Pentti Saario2:16:08
    1292FINTeam Koo (1157)+6:27:57Janika Ala-Jski2:28:49
    1293FINContact force (1103)+6:29:01Aki Reinimki1:55:30
    1294FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+6:29:10Markku Terv1:36:29
    1295FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+6:30:52Miika Nikkinen2:08:55
    1296FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+6:31:52Risto Kukko1:38:04
    1297FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+6:32:19Tomi Saario1:36:22
    1298FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+6:32:34Jarno Mki1:35:59
    1299FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+6:33:29Jaakko Kauranne2:28:47
    1300FINLouhelan Woima (822)+6:34:32Juha Martikainen2:27:34
    1301FINRamboll Finland (1268)+6:34:39Hanna Tolvanen2:03:46
    1302FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+6:34:44Olli Enqvist2:10:15
    1303FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+6:35:19Karri Junnila2:19:35
    1304FINVierestohi (1300)+6:36:08Henri Vainikainen1:34:53
    1305FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+6:36:20Jorma Hmlinen1:39:15
    1306FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+6:36:26Aki Riikonen2:31:30
    1307FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+6:38:55Linda Wiksten1:52:27
    1308FINVaadin (1193)+6:40:09Vladimir Kovtun2:18:36
    1309FINVarnitsa (922)+6:40:15Henri Palmroth3:04:34
    1310FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+6:40:24Jorma Helin2:17:36
    1311FINMatrix (1386)+6:40:35Sami Sarsa2:39:21
    1312FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+6:41:04Raimo Heiskanen2:21:42
    1313FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+6:41:14Jari Hahl2:09:31
    1314FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+6:41:58Ove Nilsson1:38:48
    1315FINTsmmts (1434)+6:44:48Aki Lehtinen1:48:42
    1316FINHintsusti OK (1183)+6:45:00Jenni Aho1:54:45
    1317FINPttk (1425)+6:45:02Jouni Turunen1:54:02
    1318FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+6:47:01Lauri Hautaniemi1:22:20
    1319FINRistin Kilta (812)+6:47:16Olavi Liemola1:02:57
    1320FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+6:47:37Janna Korpela1:33:54
    1321FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+6:47:38Raimo Nordqvist2:16:54
    1322FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+6:47:54Toni Niemi1:39:05
    1323FINHihhulit (1472)+6:48:20Henri Saari1:33:06
    1324FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+6:48:27Joni Saari2:03:46
    1325FINLauttapartio (1408)+6:48:31Patrik Pomell2:46:28
    1326FINRaKiNa (1308)+6:49:27Inka Lhteenmki1:39:22
    1327FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+6:49:27Martti Parviainen1:46:42
    1328FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+6:50:51Anu Kosunen1:40:36
    1329FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+6:51:02Petteri Kivist1:55:10
    1330FINSkrinnarit (1285)+6:51:09Lauri Nieminen2:00:40
    1331FINArk United 2 (1420)+6:51:12Heini Jrventausta1:48:57
    1332FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+6:52:17Salla Hannula2:10:46
    1333FINKohta lytyy (1125)+6:52:45Juhana Jaatinen2:55:24
    1334FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+6:54:02Andreas Rydefalk1:42:31
    1335FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+6:54:38Wilfried Bock2:44:44
    1336FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+6:56:22Anja Turunen2:01:51
    1337FINRistin Miehet (1219)+6:56:53Risto Joonas2:04:22
    1338FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+6:57:27Sampo Saarenp1:39:59
    1339FINATC EFHK (1279)+6:58:26Juha Kaitera1:54:48
    1340FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+7:02:19Jari Paukkola1:42:36
    1341FINEtte Lyd (1291)+7:04:20Jarno Raitanen1:59:34
    1342FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+7:04:57Pertti Immonen1:32:55
    1343FINTSE for the Future (1105)+7:05:21Taina Eriksson2:06:01
    1344FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+7:05:23Ari Torniainen1:16:40
    1345FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+7:05:56Petri Hmlinen1:21:28
    1346FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+7:06:07Jori Suhonen1:48:09
    1347FINSweco 2 (1358)+7:06:29Samuli Madekivi2:34:07
    1348FINSpektrum (1496)+7:07:46Meri Sillanp1:26:57
    1349FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:07:55Linda Borgman2:08:58
    1350FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+7:09:35Tapani Heinonen2:22:36
    1351FINScanpole (1530)+7:10:29Pekka Mononen2:22:04
    1352FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+7:10:56Marko Ahola1:49:42
    1353FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+7:12:22Matti Ahvenainen2:08:29
    1354FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+7:12:37Juha Vetmjrvi2:41:00
    1355FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+7:13:06Reijo Mkil1:41:07
    1356FINOC Tuska (1289)+7:14:23Timo Hyvnen1:43:22
    1357FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+7:14:28Merja Rasi2:43:02
    1358FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+7:14:47Seppo Jokinen2:03:47
    1359FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+7:14:55Mauno Siren1:48:39
    1360FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+7:15:31Kirsi Hotokka2:40:05
    1361FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+7:18:45Ted Nuorivaara2:13:05
    1362FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+7:18:48Olavi Heikkil1:37:06
    1363FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+7:19:21Esko Kervinen1:40:48
    1364FINErs seura (1205)+7:22:41Ilmari Hallamaa1:35:54
    1365FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+7:23:05Krista Palonen1:51:14
    1366FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+7:24:32Taisto Kotila2:36:35
    1367FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+7:25:15Ari Kulmala1:48:53
    1368FINKnut Posse (1517)+7:26:04Juhani Lukkarila1:36:23
    1369FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+7:26:56Seppo Ahvenainen1:33:54
    1370FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+7:26:57Paavo Holappa1:44:52
    1371FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+7:27:12Hannu Suikki1:36:05
    1372FINEksym 360 (1294)+7:27:35Olli Raudus1:50:12
    1373FINBajamajavat (1416)+7:28:28Joakim Pietarinen2:11:07
    1374FINNet Man (1363)+7:28:45Pentti Saviranta2:05:18
    1375FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+7:32:48Elias Kiviranta1:50:52
    1376FINSaskan Talli (1441)+7:33:36Pekka Pennanen1:46:56
    1377FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+7:33:48Mikko Hmlinen1:45:24
    1378FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+7:36:08Pihla Ossa1:49:21
    1379FINTeam Supponen (1251)+7:37:08Mikko Supponen2:26:39
    1380FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+7:39:51Sini Malminiemi1:52:07
    1381FINTeam Armas (1333)+7:40:24Niko Nurmi2:41:16
    1382FINPiiroiset (1228)+7:40:44Jari Paasikivi1:53:36
    1383FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+7:42:02Kimmo Kurvi1:46:51
    1384FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+7:48:16Hanna Laakso1:48:52
    1385FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+7:48:17Sami Kautonen1:47:39
    1386FINWIO Team (1115)+7:51:20Tero Rantala2:27:08
    1387FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+7:56:49Matti Ruuska1:42:54
    1388FINLKS 2 (1431)+7:58:02Petrus Lilja1:49:24
    1389FINRasti-UHO (1338)+7:58:44Sami Haltia1:59:06
    1390FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+8:02:10Ossi Hyttinen1:24:16
    1391FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+8:04:25Pauli Nyfelt1:39:03
    1392FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+8:05:02Annika Ampuja1:50:03
    1393FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+8:05:16Markku Rusanen1:54:34
    1394DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+8:11:40Antti Lamminmki2:45:11
    1395FINKarjalainen (1394)+8:13:34Eveliina Salomaa2:26:28
    1396FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+8:14:18Mauno Lavikainen2:28:50
    1397FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+8:14:31Veli Mki1:15:35
    1398FINLKS (1376)+8:16:11Janita Allekotte3:13:36
    1399FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+8:22:30Osmo Aronen1:35:54
    1400FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+8:27:52Johannes Ijas2:49:12
    1401FINKilpparit (1527)+8:29:00Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen1:50:24
    1402FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+8:29:37Markku Inkinen1:37:28
    1403FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+8:29:59 Salokangas|1:27:01
    1404FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+8:32:03Erno Kiviniemi3:02:20
    1405FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+8:39:17Hannu Humalamki2:35:50
    1406FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+8:39:37Eetu Repo2:05:37
    1407FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+8:41:14Kirsi Nurmi2:39:48
    1408FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+8:43:00Taina Kuoppamki1:50:20
    1409FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+8:50:41Rainer Ehro2:26:29
    1410FINBasware (1516)+8:51:57Oiva Karppinen2:31:48
    1411FINSallan Karhut (1351)+8:54:46Matti Etelaho1:39:41
    1412FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+8:56:32Kalle Kettunen1:55:21
    1413FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+8:57:53Santeri Vist4:01:33
    1414FINHutimn (1571)+8:58:43Ismo Piippola2:20:27
    1415FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+8:59:15Pekka Tupasela1:47:49
    1416FINHakuna Matata (1324)+9:11:48Reetta Romo2:19:49
    1417FINHkkilijt (1339)+9:22:07Herman Wjuga4:17:52
    1418FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+9:25:59Jorma Vnnen3:14:09
    1419FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+9:32:10Ari Toikka2:55:12
    1420FINSK SK (1305)+9:39:13Eero Karppinen1:54:31
    1421FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+9:57:11Eero Lehtonen2:19:13
    1422FINSyv Pty (1446)+10:00:03Antti ij4:05:38
    1423FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+10:25:54Ari Sistonen3:02:58
    1424FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+10:27:40Juho Nurmi2:34:58
    1425FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+10:28:23Janne Mirala2:22:04
    1426FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+10:52:24Tapio Halkoaho2:27:27
    1427FINCurious Al (1480)+11:08:29Isabeau Premont-Schwarz3:01:12
    1428FINAbloy Oy (1488)+11:22:36Jorma Issakainen1:55:06
    1429FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+12:59:57Anna Pirttikoski3:19:56
    1430FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+14:11:32Minna Karpow3:14:10
    FINNavi 10 (858)DNFHarri Valkonen
    FINSotkuman Haka (1306)DNFHeikki Pelli
    FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)DNFTomi Taavila(4:45:19)
    FINHermannin kri (1241)DNFMervi Salo
    FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)DNFNiko Karjalainen(5:35:52)
    FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)DNFEssi Lepist(3:44:47)
    FINKauhavan Wisa (478)DQMarcus Ekstrm(1:42:31)
    FINPerttelin Peikot (371)DQPaavo Rastas(2:07:01)
    FINVihman Veljekset (1136)DQEero Luttinen(1:59:58)
    NORk-94 (381)DQStein Mella(1:34:33)
    FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)DQKalevi Lahtonen(2:00:36)
    FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)DQVeikko Maijala(1:22:51)
    FINSomeron Esa (771)DQKimmo Mansner(2:47:52)
    FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)DQErkki Suutarinen(1:49:37)
    FINEKI (1382)DQHannu Pajari(3:25:58)
    FINSuvunSuunta (458)DQMikko Kankkunen(1:46:16)
    FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)DQAntti Kivikko(1:07:25)
    FINNumppi Brothers (1227)DQPetri Pajumki(2:25:49)
    FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)DQAntti Asuinmaa(1:36:35)
    FINTurun NMKY (615)DQSaku Pivrinta(1:10:54)
    FINMusta Neli 2 (985)DQOnni Laimio(2:52:56)
    FINTeam Allback (1317)DQPyry Viita-aho(2:21:01)
    FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)DQHannu Niinimki(1:22:42)
    FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)DQSeppo Sorri(1:42:01)
    FINLytnen Rastit (672)DQMartti Naunin(2:45:02)
    FINTeam Laardi (1278)DQLinda Heiskanen(1:36:00)
    FINKanuuna (1132)DQMarko Lasanen(2:00:55)
    FINTsmis-Team (911)DQAkseli Wiik(1:43:02)
    FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)DQRoosa Kuortti(2:02:01)
    FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)DQAntti Rimpilinen(1:47:42)
    FINAjolinja (1069)DQJouni Hievanen(1:53:06)
    FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)DQJuha Heikkil(1:45:12)
    FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)DQJari Tlli
    FINRasti-Nokia (324)DQTommi Valkolehto(1:13:33)
    FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)DQJukka Behm(1:01:50)
    FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)DQPaula Partanen(2:18:34)
    FINSelviytyjt (1120)DQAnssi Asikainen(2:04:20)
    ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)DQArti Albert(59:24)