jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 3,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:15:53Antti Halonen44:21
    1002FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:15:54Iidamari Korhonen39:05
    1003FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:15:59Janne Jylh42:40
    1004FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:16:07Veli-Matti Jukkola44:33
    1005FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+4:16:10Petteri Kettunen45:21
    1006FINRasti/C (1415)+4:16:14Erik Erola40:47
    1007FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+4:16:16Jouko Niinimki1:03:18
    1008FINDatactica (1073)+4:16:18Elina Hossi31:58
    1009FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:16:19Outi Lappi31:37
    1010FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:16:19Mikko Numminen40:21
    1011FINQvantel (1445)+4:16:23Mika Kukkonen47:19
    1012FINKorona (1124)+4:16:28Matti Kajala47:50
    1013FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:16:36Ari Kallio44:11
    1014FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:16:36Tuomas Alanne55:28
    1015FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:16:53Sami Eerola35:12
    1016FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:16:55Marko Jylhnlehto42:37
    1017FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+4:17:05Jorma Lappalainen41:54
    1018FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:17:08Arttu Hyyrynen39:28
    1019FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:17:10Jouni Savelainen28:28
    1020FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:17:10Timo Pirtil32:51
    1021FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:17:18Minna Koivula35:40
    1022FINEricsson SK (939)+4:17:31Hannu Vainiomki54:06
    1023FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+4:18:16Mikko Lperi49:45
    1024FINNavi 5 (791)+4:18:21Timo Mouhu36:23
    1025FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:18:22Heikki Aumo42:21
    1026FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:18:28Risto Pelkonen37:29
    1027FINTurengin RC (551)+4:18:48Sami Aaltonen51:55
    1028FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:18:55Timo Toivonen35:10
    1029FINTurun Visat (498)+4:18:57Jeremy Palmer31:06
    1030FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:19:14Sebastian Kulkula40:04
    1031FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:19:16Tapio Ojala35:18
    1032FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:20:03Teemu Varonen40:11
    1033NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:20:37Simen Graff33:17
    1034FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+4:20:42Seppo Paasonen1:57:27
    1035FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:20:45Timo Piironen36:36
    1036FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+4:20:50Juha Tervola37:53
    1037FINCADS Team (1226)+4:20:55Jari Koivunen39:26
    1038FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:21:01Pekka Keisanen40:42
    1039FINTupifast (910)+4:21:10Ossi Suhonen40:19
    1040FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:21:15Riikka Siivola42:31
    1041FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:21:18Ilari Kosonen41:38
    1042FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:21:21Jussi Tiainen40:03
    1043FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+4:21:23Olli-Pekka Mustonen41:06
    1044FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+4:21:27Katri Aaltonen45:26
    1045FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:21:30Arttu Sankari1:05:00
    1046FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+4:22:00Kari Mtt46:31
    1047FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:23:46Tapio Paalanen30:34
    1048FINF (1021)+4:23:53Petri Huotari47:05
    1049FINsalparasti (1235)+4:23:59Tomi Anttila30:36
    1050FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:24:08Harri Vaara35:55
    1051FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:24:11Alexey Altukhov42:12
    1052FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:24:13Frans Seppl45:23
    1053FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:24:18Paavo Rnkk37:02
    1054FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:24:28Viljami Halla36:45
    1055FINTeam SOSE (1078)+4:24:31Pirjo Sohlo43:48
    1056FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:24:33Lasse Aalto46:05
    1057FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:24:40Martti Huusko52:56
    1058FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:24:46Jussi Huotilainen45:59
    1059FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:25:03Tuukka Kosola37:56
    1060FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+4:25:04Pekka Salonen45:52
    1061FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:25:29Seppo Lehtimki41:11
    1062FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+4:25:43Jukka Laine48:39
    1063FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+4:25:44Raine Jussinmki1:18:06
    1064FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:25:51Hanna Hakuli38:10
    1065FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+4:25:54Sixten Krook39:58
    1066FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:25:56Johanna Kauppinen33:37
    1067FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:25:56Mikko Pekkanen35:04
    1068FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:25:59Mikael Hanhilahti42:28
    1069FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+4:26:04Anne Rasku1:03:10
    1070FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+4:26:08Timo Lindsten1:00:32
    1071FINRastin Pojat (1406)+4:26:11Ilkka Turpiainen40:52
    1072FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:26:13Mika Vlkki39:01
    1073FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+4:26:18Arto Kiiskinen49:04
    1074FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:26:34Hannu Heiskanen31:33
    1075FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:26:56Matias Karvinen35:41
    1076FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:27:25Petri Rissanen29:22
    1077FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+4:27:52Samuli Saarikko46:35
    1078FINPVJJK (1600)+4:27:53Jussi Komulainen32:07
    1079FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:28:06Eveliina Peltola38:11
    1080FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:28:12Jaakko Rm34:04
    1081FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:28:13Tuomas Hyttinen32:57
    1082FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:28:15Tina Collan-Weber37:35
    1083FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:28:27Janne Holmia41:48
    1084SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:28:41Sofie Redtzer36:44
    1085FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:28:47Kauko Salonen38:31
    1086FINKntit (823)+4:29:00Kimmo Lindholm36:57
    1087FINSalon Viesti (1029)+4:29:18Raimo Majuri47:52
    1088FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:31:21Petteri Korhonen32:17
    1089FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:31:26Jukka Viitanen37:04
    1090FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:32:23Juha Lappalainen34:49
    1091FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:32:26Jarmo Honkanen34:45
    1092FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:32:58Harri Ovaska36:08
    1093FINArk United (746)+4:33:01Clotilde Leriche43:12
    1094FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:33:03Toikka Janne39:57
    1095FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:33:05Katarina Matikkala41:07
    1096FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:33:07Riina Ilomki41:14
    1097FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+4:33:19Sami Hiirola36:50
    1098FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:34:26Pertti Heinikangas29:17
    1099FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:34:36Juhani Ahola40:49
    1100FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:34:49Antti Hartikainen55:55
    1101FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:35:14Markus Ritola37:21
    1102FINHusulan Kunto (880)+4:35:17Pasi Jokela39:38
    1103FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:35:18Pekka Kotamki33:09
    1104FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:35:18Veera Kangaspunta37:28
    1105FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:35:21Jukka Sopanen37:46
    1106FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:35:37Heikki Vilhonen34:46
    1107FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:35:44Jarkko Jyrhm38:50
    1108FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:35:47Joakim Homback31:28
    1109FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+4:36:22Jarmo Lylynper48:09
    1110FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:36:24Niko Hemminki38:04
    1111FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+4:36:50Veikko Rannikko52:06
    1112FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:37:15Seppo Laitinen31:19
    1113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:37:29Lenni Visnen40:12
    1114FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+4:37:44Esa Kautto40:05
    1115FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:37:52Lassi Hirvonen37:29
    1116FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+4:38:07Vesa Laitila58:29
    1117FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+4:38:23Hannu Majamaa41:48
    1118FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+4:38:23Voitto Valtanen34:03
    1119FINMaksimaiset (1379)+4:38:25Eeva Lindstrm45:11
    1120FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+4:38:29Elisa Mkel39:52
    1121FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+4:38:39Juha Rih58:18
    1122FINRejlers (1265)+4:38:55Kari Mihailov42:08
    1123FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+4:38:59Jaakko Kyhk40:55
    1124FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+4:39:06Nikolai Votshenko40:35
    1125FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:39:43Ilkka Valjakka42:03
    1126FINBarkit pll (1060)+4:39:53Juho Kalkela48:11
    1127FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+4:39:57Reino Hemmil35:18
    1128FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+4:39:59Leena Noromaa35:28
    1129FINPetj 246 (1336)+4:40:00Hilma Mkitalo42:20
    1130FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+4:40:03Erkki Mattila36:30
    1131FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+4:40:03Jorma Luoma59:26
    1132FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:40:04Reima Ovaskainen33:51
    1133FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:40:08Antti Tamminen43:31
    1134FINVnkypannu (802)+4:40:09Tuomas Pesonen32:20
    1135FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:40:10Jorma Tolonen28:10
    1136FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+4:40:10Lauri Luoto40:39
    1137FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+4:40:23Anne Toukonen43:16
    1138FINMets Forest (1158)+4:40:26Reijo Yrjl36:03
    1139FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+4:40:27Mikko Parjanne34:55
    1140FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+4:40:28Jukka-Pekka Laitila48:08
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+4:40:39Saara Kaikkonen42:38
    1142FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+4:40:40Janne Pekkala59:09
    1143FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+4:40:47Henri Vaittinen49:40
    1144FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+4:41:51Anne Leinonen41:36
    1145FINLekapojat (1560)+4:41:55Lehtiniemi Niko51:13
    1146FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+4:42:57Jorma Pesonen28:32
    1147FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+4:43:24Risto Kuusela35:00
    1148FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+4:43:33Heidi Seitavuo44:50
    1149FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+4:45:36Anu Laine34:59
    1150FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+4:45:37Jari Tuviala34:57
    1151FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+4:45:43Kari Lindholm59:43
    1152FINME Pummit (1287)+4:46:24Juha Ala-Mursula36:32
    1153FINRastiketut 2 (833)+4:46:30Esko Taipalus36:39
    1154FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+4:47:15Kuivalainen Hanna42:09
    1155FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+4:47:28Roger Wanamo39:14
    1156FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:47:31Sanna Hmlinen27:43
    1157FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+4:47:51Antte Vuosku50:19
    1158FIN2Einsteins (930)+4:48:11Eero Viikki38:01
    1159FINP-KR (459)+4:49:30Niko Keronen29:23
    1160FINIisalmen Visa (734)+4:49:43Anni Tanskanen31:22
    1161FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+4:50:01Jari Timonen31:52
    1162FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+4:50:22Ilkka Forsman44:00
    1163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+4:51:02Kimmo Heinonen38:26
    1164FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+4:51:02Erkki Pekkala1:02:26
    1165FINTytt (1556)+4:51:33Emmi Kaalimaa34:56
    1166FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+4:51:55Poppis Suomela29:21
    1167FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+4:52:01Juhani Hakomki36:14
    1168FINPYVMM (742)+4:52:03Miikka Kelo36:58
    1169FINTeam Lakka (1482)+4:53:11Vesa Kontturi34:32
    1170FINDroit (1366)+4:53:29Vesa Pasanen35:29
    1171FINJlkijristys (1400)+4:54:37Milla Maijala36:23
    1172FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+4:54:59Erkki Latvasto39:56
    1173FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+4:55:14Pertti Purmonen47:08
    1174FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+4:55:59Antti Kuljukka33:25
    1175LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+4:55:59Aleksandrs Knazevs36:02
    1176FINVeikkaus (800)+4:56:47Markus Heikkil28:31
    1177FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+4:57:24Eero Syrjl37:19
    1178GBRLondon Lords (1201)+4:57:26Ronan Cleary35:22
    1179FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+4:57:50Petteri Viramo36:08
    1180FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:00:29jussi varis47:57
    1181FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+5:00:34Jere Laakkonen42:42
    1182FINJukolauta (1564)+5:01:02Jussi Rsnen36:26
    1183FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:01:14Anssi Sepponen35:23
    1184FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:02:16Aki Piipponen44:27
    1185FINToiska (810)+5:02:32Olli Mustajoki23:07
    1186FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:03:22Kaj Lindell35:31
    1187FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+5:04:01Suvi Nrvnen1:19:36
    1188FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+5:04:03Jussi Lehtosalo55:26
    1189FINOK77 6 (840)+5:04:08Tero Korento57:17
    1190FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:04:10Pekka Yli-Juuti55:05
    1191FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:04:23Hannu Salomki33:43
    1192FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:04:24Tuulikki Lakka44:23
    1193FINSulzer (1160)+5:04:38Kasperi Salonen47:04
    1194FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+5:04:40Lasse Miettinen39:45
    1195FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+5:04:55Erkki Raittila1:00:12
    1196FINSyv pummi (1167)+5:04:57 Roine|36:56
    1197FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:04:58Pekka Peltonen38:30
    1198FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:05:55Tarmo Kokko32:06
    1199FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:06:02Lauri mml55:12
    1200FINABB SK (1224)+5:07:31Jonni Jahnukainen58:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >