jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+4:40:22Pentti Niemi1:56:29
    1002FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:40:29Petri Rissanen1:00:16
    1003FINPVJJK (1600)+4:40:32Jussi Komulainen1:02:36
    1004FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:40:43Martti Huusko1:26:49
    1005FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:40:45Eveliina Peltola1:08:40
    1006FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:40:54Tapio Ojala1:14:46
    1007FINsalparasti (1235)+4:41:33Tomi Anttila1:06:00
    1008FINCADS Team (1226)+4:42:18Jari Koivunen1:18:39
    1009FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+4:42:32Harri Tolvanen1:34:33
    1010FINNabla (794)+4:42:36Katri Leppniemi1:34:19
    1011FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+4:42:37Emma Ojala1:28:56
    1012FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+4:42:46Raimo Seppnen1:49:43
    1013FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+4:42:47Alexey Altukhov1:18:38
    1014FINTeam Keisanen (842)+4:42:55Pekka Keisanen1:20:26
    1015FINPss Viiraa (763)+4:42:58Mika Paakkunainen1:40:39
    1016FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+4:42:59Pieti Kannala1:21:52
    1017FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+4:43:20Harri Vaara1:12:57
    1018FINTarpian Suunta (599)+4:43:24Sebastian Kulkula1:22:04
    1019FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+4:43:25Heikki Aumo1:25:14
    1020FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:43:45Paavo Rnkk1:14:19
    1021FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+4:43:47Riikka Siivola1:22:53
    1022FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+4:43:49Ilari Kosonen1:21:59
    1023FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:43:55Jaakko Rm1:07:37
    1024FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+4:43:57Hanna Hakuli1:14:06
    1025FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+4:44:00Arttu Hyyrynen1:24:10
    1026FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+4:44:04Niko Kauppinen1:30:26
    1027FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+4:44:21Matti Heikinheimo1:30:56
    1028FINHI-TEAM (1524)+4:44:25Jussi Tiainen1:20:57
    1029FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+4:44:32Marko Jylhnlehto1:28:04
    1030FINQvantel (1445)+4:44:45Mika Kukkonen1:33:31
    1031FINRastisudit (1162)+4:44:46Timo Laakso1:58:59
    1032FINKorona (1124)+4:44:48Matti Kajala1:34:00
    1033FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:45:16Joakim Homback58:47
    1034FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:45:26Lasse Aalto1:24:48
    1035FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:45:33Viljami Halla1:15:40
    1036LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+4:45:52Guna Mangusa1:28:51
    1037FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+4:45:52Mikko Pekkanen1:12:50
    1038FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+4:45:58Esko Visnen1:40:02
    1039FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:46:03Arttu Sankari1:47:23
    1040FINNavi 8 (931)+4:46:09Heikki Valkonen1:38:36
    1041FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+4:47:19Ari Kallio1:32:44
    1042FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+4:47:27Seppo Lehtimki1:20:59
    1043FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+4:47:35Johanna Kauppinen1:13:06
    1044FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+4:47:37Anne Rasku1:42:33
    1045FINTekes InnOK (1109)+4:47:42Teemu Varonen1:25:40
    1046FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+4:48:01Juha Lappalainen1:08:17
    1047FINF (1021)+4:48:30Petri Huotari1:29:32
    1048FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+4:48:34Minna Elovaara1:30:07
    1049FINSelkien Sisu (921)+4:48:41Petteri Korhonen1:07:27
    1050FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+4:48:56Seppo Laitinen1:00:50
    1051FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:49:17Jukka Viitanen1:12:45
    1052FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+4:49:18Jorma Lappalainen1:31:57
    1053FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+4:49:50Matias Karvinen1:16:25
    1054FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+4:50:00Jarmo Honkanen1:10:09
    1055FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+4:50:08Kauko Salonen1:17:42
    1056FINArk United (746)+4:50:08Clotilde Leriche1:18:09
    1057FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+4:50:10Heikki Vilhonen1:07:09
    1058FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+4:50:12Lenni Visnen1:10:45
    1059FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+4:50:15Tuomas Hyttinen1:12:49
    1060FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+4:50:16Harri Ovaska1:11:16
    1061FINAjokoirat (1145)+4:50:19Jussi Huotilainen1:29:22
    1062FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+4:50:21Antti Tamminen1:11:34
    1063FINTupifast (910)+4:50:24Ossi Suhonen1:27:23
    1064FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+4:50:25Tina Collan-Weber1:17:35
    1065FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+4:50:27Olli-Pekka Mustonen1:28:00
    1066FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+4:50:31Mikael Hanhilahti1:24:50
    1067FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+4:50:33Janne Holmia1:21:44
    1068FINTurengin RC (551)+4:50:34Sami Aaltonen1:41:31
    1069FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+4:50:41Markku Hmlinen1:59:45
    1070FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+4:50:45Mika Vlkki1:21:23
    1071FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+4:50:46Tapio Vnnen1:35:19
    1072FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+4:50:51Antti Hartikainen1:29:47
    1073FINSerkkujen y (1027)+4:50:52Ilkka Valjakka1:11:02
    1074FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+4:51:28Mikko Lperi1:40:47
    1075FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+4:51:34Pekka Salonen1:30:12
    1076FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+4:51:38Tuukka Kosola1:22:21
    1077FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+4:51:44Toikka Janne1:16:28
    1078FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+4:51:46Riina Ilomki1:17:43
    1079FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+4:51:56Juha Tervola1:26:49
    1080FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+4:52:11Arto Kiiskinen1:32:47
    1081FINSalon Viesti (1029)+4:52:11Raimo Majuri1:28:35
    1082FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+4:52:15Kari Mtt1:34:36
    1083FINRastin Pojat (1406)+4:52:18Ilkka Turpiainen1:24:49
    1084FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+4:52:21Markus Ritola1:12:18
    1085FINTeam SOSE (1078)+4:52:28Pirjo Sohlo1:29:35
    1086SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+4:52:28Sofie Redtzer1:18:21
    1087FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+4:52:30Pekka Kotamki1:08:11
    1088FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+4:52:33Hannu Heiskanen1:15:22
    1089FINGauss-Krger (1418)+4:55:06Jorma Tolonen1:00:56
    1090FINNokian Torpedo (980)+4:55:35Veera Kangaspunta1:15:35
    1091FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+4:55:37Niko Hemminki1:15:07
    1092FINPetolintu 2 (943)+4:55:43Jarkko Jyrhm1:16:39
    1093FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+4:55:51Petteri Kettunen1:42:52
    1094FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+4:55:58Raine Jussinmki2:06:10
    1095FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+4:56:18Jouko Niinimki2:01:10
    1096FINKntit (823)+4:56:26Kimmo Lindholm1:22:13
    1097FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+4:56:28Lassi Hirvonen1:13:55
    1098FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+4:56:29Jukka Laine1:37:15
    1099FINEricsson SK (939)+4:56:36Hannu Vainiomki1:51:01
    1100FINKotipojat (950)+4:56:53Antti Visnen2:00:33
    1101FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+4:57:05Jukka Sopanen1:17:20
    1102FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+4:57:06Sanna Hmlinen55:08
    1103FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+4:57:30Pertti Heinikangas1:10:11
    1104FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+4:58:30Reima Ovaskainen1:10:07
    1105FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+4:59:27Juhani Ahola1:23:30
    1106FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+4:59:59Katarina Matikkala1:25:51
    1107FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+5:00:11Esa Kautto1:20:22
    1108FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+5:00:13Leena Noromaa1:13:32
    1109FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+5:00:15Reino Hemmil1:13:26
    1110FINVnkypannu (802)+5:00:16Tuomas Pesonen1:10:17
    1111FINPetj 246 (1336)+5:00:45Hilma Mkitalo1:20:55
    1112FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+5:00:46Patrick Forsbacka2:12:46
    1113FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+5:00:49Mikko Parjanne1:13:07
    1114FINNavi 9 (1024)+5:00:52Jarkko Bhm2:29:14
    1115FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+5:00:54Anne Leinonen1:18:29
    1116FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+5:01:01Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:26:31
    1117FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+5:01:10Mauri Vuorenmaa1:59:39
    1118FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+5:01:23Seppo Paasonen2:55:58
    1119FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+5:01:23Jaakko Kyhk1:21:09
    1120FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+5:01:28Vesa Laitila1:39:40
    1121FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+5:01:30Voitto Valtanen1:15:00
    1122FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+5:01:49Katri Aaltonen1:43:38
    1123FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+5:01:55Samuli Saarikko1:38:28
    1124FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+5:02:08Elisa Mkel1:21:21
    1125FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+5:02:19Sami Hiirola1:23:40
    1126FINHusulan Kunto (880)+5:02:21Pasi Jokela1:24:32
    1127FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+5:02:47Anu Laine1:10:00
    1128FINRastiketut 2 (833)+5:02:50Esko Taipalus1:10:49
    1129FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+5:02:53Jari Tuviala1:10:03
    1130FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+5:02:54Risto Kuusela1:12:20
    1131FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+5:03:29Henri Vaittinen1:30:12
    1132GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+5:05:28Simon St Leger-Harris1:54:32
    1133FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+5:05:59Poppis Suomela1:01:15
    1134FINTytt (1556)+5:06:24Emmi Kaalimaa1:07:37
    1135FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+5:06:33Roger Wanamo1:16:09
    1136FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+5:06:36Kuivalainen Hanna1:19:20
    1137FINIisalmen Visa (734)+5:06:46Anni Tanskanen1:06:15
    1138FINRejlers (1265)+5:06:51Kari Mihailov1:27:54
    1139FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+5:06:52Jorma Pesonen1:10:17
    1140FINVeikkaus (800)+5:07:08Markus Heikkil56:42
    1141FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+5:07:10Erkki Mattila1:21:27
    1142FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+5:07:14Nikolai Votshenko1:26:33
    1143FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+5:07:26Janne Pekkala1:43:45
    1144FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+5:08:21Hannu Majamaa1:29:36
    1145FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+5:09:18Saara Kaikkonen1:29:07
    1146FINP-KR (459)+5:09:38Niko Keronen1:07:21
    1147FINJlkijristys (1400)+5:10:10Milla Maijala1:09:46
    1148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+5:12:13Kimmo Heinonen1:17:27
    1149FINToiska (810)+5:12:15Olli Mustajoki50:40
    1150FINPYVMM (742)+5:12:22Miikka Kelo1:15:07
    1151FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+5:12:27Juhani Hakomki1:14:30
    1152FINLekapojat (1560)+5:12:32Lehtiniemi Niko1:39:40
    1153FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+5:12:32Sixten Krook1:44:26
    1154FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+5:12:35Heidi Seitavuo1:31:42
    1155FIN2Einsteins (930)+5:12:47Eero Viikki1:20:27
    1156FINME Pummit (1287)+5:13:46Juha Ala-Mursula1:21:44
    1157FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+5:14:45Jarmo Lylynper1:44:22
    1158FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+5:15:44Veikko Rannikko1:48:50
    1159FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+5:16:21Jorma Luoma1:53:34
    1160GBRLondon Lords (1201)+5:16:26Ronan Cleary1:12:12
    1161FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+5:18:23Jari Timonen1:18:04
    1162FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+5:18:43Timo Lindsten2:10:57
    1163FINDroit (1366)+5:19:20Vesa Pasanen1:19:10
    1164FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+5:19:32Petteri Viramo1:15:40
    1165FINMets Forest (1158)+5:20:20Reijo Yrjl1:33:47
    1166FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+5:20:33Lauri Luoto1:38:52
    1167FINLost Bastards (1096)+5:21:31Aki Piipponen1:21:32
    1168FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+5:21:48Erkki Latvasto1:24:35
    1169FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+5:22:15Antti Kuljukka1:17:31
    1170LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+5:22:36Aleksandrs Knazevs1:20:29
    1171FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+5:23:11Eero Syrjl1:20:56
    1172FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+5:23:37Anssi Sepponen1:15:36
    1173FINTeam Lakka (1482)+5:23:53Vesa Kontturi1:23:04
    1174FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+5:24:38Kaj Lindell1:14:37
    1175FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+5:24:41Mikko Nurmo54:28
    1176FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+5:24:42Pekka Peltonen1:16:04
    1177FINJukolauta (1564)+5:25:39Jussi Rsnen1:18:53
    1178FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+5:25:44Jere Laakkonen1:25:42
    1179FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+5:25:54Lauri mml1:32:54
    1180FINKilon Kipint (1240)+5:25:55Elina Rauhala1:07:18
    1181FINLets get LOST (957)+5:26:06Jukka Haavisto1:02:42
    1182FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+5:26:41Ilkka Forsman1:38:09
    1183FINKoneen Kerho (779)+5:26:49Hannu Salomki1:13:59
    1184FINMaksimaiset (1379)+5:26:54Eeva Lindstrm1:51:30
    1185FINBarkit pll (1060)+5:27:42Juho Kalkela1:53:50
    1186FINEnonPojat (1570)+5:28:42jussi varis1:34:00
    1187DENStronger Together (895)+5:29:02Jussi Tienhaara1:22:09
    1188FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+5:29:04Lucas Myllri1:25:49
    1189FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+5:29:18Lotta Rberg1:02:39
    1190FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+5:29:35Tarmo Kokko1:13:36
    1191FINESE Tiimi (1185)+5:30:23Erkki Karppanen1:42:58
    1192FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+5:32:03Pekka Yli-Juuti1:40:48
    1193FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+5:32:16Tuulikki Lakka1:30:05
    1194FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+5:32:18Laura Jakobsson1:11:28
    1195FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+5:33:01Aino Koskivirta1:21:24
    1196FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+5:33:11Suvi Viljaranta1:24:12
    1197FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+5:33:13Pertti Purmonen1:42:57
    1198FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+5:33:14Ari Nieminen58:00
    1199FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+5:34:16Anne Toukonen1:54:59
    1200FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+5:34:17Timo Kaskinen1:19:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >