jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+3:28:40Markku Saramki1:10:14
    602FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:28:44Harri Kottonen1:13:51
    603FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:28:47Seppo Peltola1:40:19
    604FINMesikmmenet (714)+3:28:47Kari Tolonen1:20:10
    605FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:29:07Michael Koiser1:03:42
    606FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:29:21Tommi Viilo1:18:03
    607SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+3:29:37Ueli Hofstetter2:02:10
    608FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+3:29:57Tuomo Kujala1:26:14
    609FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:30:10Jukka Ihalainen1:27:11
    610FINMS Parma 8 (799)+3:30:18Sauli Rannikko1:38:10
    611FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+3:30:43Arto Laaksonen1:18:08
    612FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+3:31:09Hanna Mikkolainen2:09:36
    613FINHukka Suunta (766)+3:31:40Ville Pokkinen1:36:01
    614FINRasti 88 2 (706)+3:32:03Kalle Hirvilammi1:07:52
    615FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:32:21Sanna Karjalainen1:16:32
    616FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+3:32:22Jorma Hanhimki1:37:02
    617FINSolita (1377)+3:32:42Kantojrvi Kimmo1:16:54
    618FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+3:33:32Veijo Esso Laamanen1:49:38
    619FINOutotec (1401)+3:33:45Marko Lahtinen1:21:22
    620FINHakuliset (703)+3:34:01Laura Hakulinen1:37:26
    621FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:34:10Ida Kinnunen1:31:07
    622FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:34:16Aarno Lehtoruusu1:55:15
    623FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:34:24Elias Tikkanen1:05:13
    624FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:35:36Veijo Rissanen1:25:04
    625FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:35:55Pekka Pietil1:20:46
    626FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:36:28Jarkko Pllnen1:26:32
    627FINNastolan Ter (475)+3:36:32Oskari Myllykangas1:38:26
    628FINVuorenveikot (1023)+3:36:45Ville Klem1:12:27
    629FINErnaali (988)+3:36:56Harri Salo1:12:16
    630FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:37:37Jari Malminen1:29:29
    631FINFullFit Team (1385)+3:37:40Jarkko Kauppinen1:27:52
    632FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:37:58Eetu Nyknen1:13:45
    633FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:38:03Jussi Napola1:11:37
    634FINFujitsu (573)+3:38:05Tami Tarkiainen1:32:17
    635ESTOK TON (466)+3:38:11Mart Ostra1:19:51
    636FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:38:16Ritva Partanen1:19:47
    637FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:38:31Jyri Mkiranta1:29:57
    638FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+3:39:22Eero Krkkinen1:20:17
    639FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:39:24Janina Donner1:03:17
    640LATBriksnis (656)+3:39:25Kristaps Epners1:07:32
    641FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:39:30Erkki Kari1:39:55
    642USAOUSA (1509)+3:39:32Julia Doubson1:10:39
    643FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:40:04Jukka Pohjola1:12:26
    644FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:40:11Jyri Siivonen1:52:57
    645LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:40:17Juris Varess1:31:25
    646FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+3:40:24Timo Rinne1:14:58
    647FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:40:39Kari Vainio1:33:18
    648FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:40:45Mikko Vesisenaho1:19:38
    649FINSettiijt (480)+3:40:52Rami Haapala1:41:31
    650FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:40:55Ilkka Koskelainen1:26:33
    651LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:41:02Evija Livina1:29:42
    652FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:41:05Hannu Harkola1:42:07
    653FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:41:05Heikki Kivikko1:29:01
    654FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:41:08Iiro Joutsen1:25:29
    655FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:41:11Satu Asikainen1:01:06
    656FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:41:22Jarkko Hilme1:25:59
    657FINIisu (662)+3:41:47Antti Vlikangas1:41:07
    658FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:41:52Taavi Salmela1:42:03
    659FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:42:00Kari Turunen1:32:30
    660FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:42:22Markku Teittinen1:45:55
    661FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:42:25Markku Kylml1:30:13
    662FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:42:31Marika Kurri1:30:23
    663FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:43:27Sami Nisonen1:19:29
    664FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:43:45Mikko Jalli1:39:55
    665FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:44:02Pyry Viberg1:47:57
    666FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:44:08Hanna Peltomki1:33:16
    667NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:44:13Harald Eik1:14:17
    668FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:44:23VIlle Riihimki1:13:21
    669FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:45:02Peter Sjholm1:14:07
    670FINLynx 5 (477)+3:45:07Klaus Kuusi1:22:10
    671FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:45:09Simo Ruokolainen1:20:44
    672FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+3:45:15Kari Partanen1:18:00
    673FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:45:21Tero Kynslahti1:17:21
    674FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:45:21Matti Harju1:18:46
    675FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:45:23Toni Karjalainen1:11:51
    676FINRasti K18 (1064)+3:45:24Jarno Rutanen1:17:19
    677FINHRUP (983)+3:45:27Terhi Huovinen1:10:34
    678FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:45:30Aimo Partanen1:11:36
    679FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:45:30Petteri Blomqvist1:12:22
    680FINViVi Master (1490)+3:45:47pekka kemppi1:07:17
    681FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:45:52Antto Heino1:39:18
    682FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:45:55Viivi Valkonen1:23:00
    683FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:45:57Jussi PI Salonen1:17:55
    684FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:45:57Ville Mnnist1:26:06
    685FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:46:13Juha Kylliinen1:11:14
    686FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:46:21Risto Sirola1:30:30
    687FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+3:46:54Arto Nousiainen1:35:31
    688FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+3:47:22Aki Rauhansalo1:17:39
    689FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:47:27Vesa Ktk1:23:38
    690FINThinkers (912)+3:47:48Sanna Lankinen1:41:02
    691FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:47:56Juhani Tarvainen1:29:58
    692FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+3:48:47Ensio Lakanen1:16:07
    693FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+3:48:51Olli Rytsl1:30:24
    694FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:48:58Teemu Moilanen1:21:44
    695SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+3:49:05Hanna Sundstrm1:24:31
    696FINTeam Lost (566)+3:49:35Onni Kumpulainen1:34:38
    697FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:49:42Reetu Inkil1:05:59
    698FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:49:43Paavo Hnninen1:45:39
    699FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:49:49Jukka Virtanen1:50:42
    700FINEndurance (788)+3:50:07Juha Smnen1:42:04
    701FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+3:50:09Arttu Pihlainen1:27:07
    702FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+3:50:14Saana Suutari1:36:20
    703FINeLadies (685)+3:50:37Astra Francke1:15:44
    704FINKartankiertjt (850)+3:50:58Jani Heikkil1:22:06
    705FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+3:51:35Timo Valtanen1:21:25
    706FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:51:43Jyrki Itkonen1:21:38
    707FINHerraseura (708)+3:51:56Atte Jantunen1:29:55
    708FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+3:52:32Seppo Suutarla1:46:50
    709FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:52:42Dennis Florstrm1:10:17
    710FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+3:52:43Hanne Kolehmainen1:19:42
    711FINNavi 7 (693)+3:53:33Milka Viita1:12:13
    712FINVerttuun Namika (575)+3:53:52Jukka Kangasniemi1:26:35
    713FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+3:54:08Toni Jauhiainen1:22:05
    714FINTeam Azure (705)+3:54:11Oula Maijala1:21:35
    715FINKemira Vastus (893)+3:54:14Joonas Likander1:31:54
    716UKRKorostyshiv (519)+3:54:37ANDRII HRABOVSKYI1:32:10
    717FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:54:42Ari Varamki1:19:50
    718FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+3:54:47Marjo Mkitalo1:40:19
    719FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+3:54:56Arttu Retva1:37:32
    720FINPekan Perhoset (875)+3:55:00Pekka Leskinen1:30:58
    721FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:55:49Tuula Sinkkonen1:12:11
    722FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:55:54Perttu Heikkil1:16:22
    723FINOYS Vapari (1058)+3:55:58Riitta Niinimki1:26:46
    724FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:55:59Sami Rissanen1:14:41
    725FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+3:56:26Raimo Menp2:06:56
    726FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:56:40Kauno Mourujrvi1:18:20
    727FINFutisforum2 (1330)+3:56:56Topi Jaakola1:38:56
    728FINSK Salla (896)+3:57:01Pasi Jussila1:38:57
    729FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:57:12Toni Jumeri1:23:05
    730FINTeam Happonen (637)+3:57:17Kati Happonen1:25:37
    731FINFuturice (1047)+3:57:20Ilkka Poutanen1:28:56
    732FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+3:57:21Joonas Kuisma1:34:17
    733FINRastihaukat (739)+3:57:23Stephan Witick1:19:21
    734FINTornator (750)+3:57:32Tapio Suutarla1:36:45
    735FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:57:53Ulla Silventoinen1:16:49
    736GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:58:02Alice Bedwell1:22:42
    737FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+3:58:03Jorma Jolanki1:45:27
    738FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:58:09Saara Lukkarinen1:20:39
    739FINAC Harharetki (962)+3:58:13Timo Auvinen1:27:53
    740FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:58:15Pentti Markkunen1:18:37
    741NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+3:58:17dne Bredesen1:25:42
    742FINCadpool (1135)+3:58:24Hanna Uusikartano1:25:46
    743FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:58:25Torbjrn Wiklund1:09:44
    744FINTurska (909)+3:58:25Jussi Malinen1:35:14
    745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:58:26Kalle Huttunen1:14:03
    746FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:58:27Toni Saikkonen1:19:33
    747FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:58:28Arto Kastman1:15:55
    748FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:58:29Topi Rantalainen1:17:20
    749FINRasti-Hyry (298)+3:58:35Antti Juntunen1:33:01
    750FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:58:36JP Salmela1:11:56
    751FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+3:58:43Heikki Termonen1:41:17
    752FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+3:58:52Kai Mutka1:31:57
    753FINUrpon Rytky (758)+3:58:53Simo Jrvel1:29:57
    754FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:58:58Ilkka Riikola1:25:16
    755FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:59:04Kysti Halonen1:13:26
    756FINPalo-88 (1008)+3:59:04Ismo Rantanen1:26:59
    757FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+3:59:07Jani Laaksonen1:54:01
    758FINPekan Ponit (1533)+3:59:15Tuomas Markkula1:56:42
    759FINNeliveto (803)+3:59:17Pekka Simula1:41:07
    760FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+3:59:26Juho Torkkel1:32:45
    761FINIivolan Team (636)+3:59:43Petri Vnnen1:15:26
    762FINEDX (1494)+3:59:45Jari Myllrinen1:16:14
    763FINSievin Sisu (927)+3:59:47Matti Saarenp1:30:02
    764FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+4:00:09Heikki Andersson1:49:17
    765FINKTTO (1554)+4:00:16Laura Ylikoski1:35:03
    766FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+4:00:52Panu Ovaska1:15:25
    767FINFTA 2 (1342)+4:01:19Toini Valmari1:46:09
    768FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:01:49Roosa Lassila1:14:42
    769FINTamrock (1081)+4:01:57Jarmo Rantanen1:28:01
    770FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+4:01:58Matti Gustaffson1:32:36
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+4:02:01Aki Saranen1:35:29
    772LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+4:02:40Pauls Johansens1:11:20
    773FINSukK 83 (456)+4:02:51Antti Kutinlahti1:19:17
    774FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+4:02:53Heidi Solonen1:22:38
    775FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:02:58Ilkka Voutilainen1:21:24
    776FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+4:03:12Ilkka Pajula1:52:36
    777FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+4:03:20Antti Manninen1:29:01
    778FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+4:03:21Mikael Laakso1:57:26
    779FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:03:38Koskenvuo Leo1:23:01
    780FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+4:03:45Risto Salovaara1:24:27
    781SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:03:49Henrik Wallerman1:33:43
    782FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+4:04:07Roope Tanskala1:37:39
    783ESTOK Vru (207)+4:04:12Indrek Kuusk1:37:19
    784FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+4:04:30Kalle Rantala1:44:39
    785FINLappeen Siniset (787)+4:05:19Timo Ekholm1:19:08
    786FINWonkamiehet (915)+4:05:25Petteri Tuovinen1:21:50
    787FINNCS Sport (748)+4:05:27Simo Honkanen1:20:23
    788FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+4:05:28Veikko Myyrylinen1:41:01
    789FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+4:05:30Tiina Paavola1:26:05
    790FINOlvastin Tana (886)+4:05:31Jarkko Kumpulainen1:35:34
    791FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+4:05:44Eero Pulkkinen1:29:44
    792FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:05:56Saku Suuriniemi1:23:01
    793FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:05:59Hannu Salo1:28:10
    794FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+4:05:59Mika Ptil1:44:28
    795FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+4:06:07Heikki Sandstrm1:24:35
    796FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:06:11Esa Kiiski1:26:42
    797FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+4:06:27Mikko Anttonen1:46:01
    798FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+4:07:14Milko Warinowski1:24:01
    799FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+4:07:17Tiina Ketel-Juvonen1:39:06
    800FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:07:22Antti Kuparinen1:30:39
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >