jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:07:43Antti Laine1:43:14
    802FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:07:47Vesa Heikkola1:31:30
    803FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+4:07:55Lauri Mustonen1:42:09
    804FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:07:56Arto Pesonen1:33:20
    805FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:07:58Laura Janhunen1:26:24
    806FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:09:02Simo Kuisma1:21:41
    807FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+4:09:07Roni Nevala1:29:51
    808FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+4:09:10Jaakko Raento1:47:50
    809FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+4:09:11Pekka Rantala1:53:11
    810FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:10:16Veli-Kalle Pajunp1:40:02
    811SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+4:10:17Jonas Sjblom1:36:49
    812FINOK Kristina (497)+4:10:19Kjell Utfolk1:41:09
    813FINIK rnen (966)+4:10:34Otto Pietil1:23:44
    814FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+4:10:57Pivi Malmi1:09:04
    815FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:11:04Veli-Matti Rantio1:36:46
    816FINRastipukit (479)+4:11:06Petteri Savolainen1:26:05
    817FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:11:08Harri Lehtonen1:46:46
    818FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+4:11:12Miika Alhonen1:44:22
    819FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:11:18John Laukka1:17:50
    820FINTP Industrials (917)+4:11:42Santeri Vauhkonen1:38:48
    821FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:11:50Pentti Malinen1:31:52
    822FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:11:53Esko Salminen1:26:48
    823FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:12:09Asko Istolahti1:29:28
    824FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:12:12Mikko Maunumki1:24:55
    825FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:13:31Sami Linna1:38:01
    826FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+4:13:58Olli Kujansuu1:28:33
    827LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:14:04Guntars Andersons1:29:48
    828FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+4:14:13Jouko Iso-Markku1:43:01
    829FINVTT (767)+4:14:15Jussi Mutanen1:23:04
    830FINSolf IK (496)+4:14:18Kaj Stenvall1:30:54
    831FINDigita (1206)+4:14:19Antti Sallila1:34:01
    832FINFTA (954)+4:14:24Petri Leino1:31:46
    833FINcloudriven.fi (907)+4:14:24Jose Curry1:28:29
    834FINPelikassit (430)+4:14:38Harri Menalanen1:46:46
    835FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:14:47Seppo Repo1:33:01
    836FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:14:58Ismo Ojala1:22:28
    837FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:15:15Jari Lahtinen1:17:35
    838FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+4:15:27Ilpo Pietilinen1:18:36
    839FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+4:15:43Tiina Ala-Nissil1:44:56
    840FINSweco (817)+4:15:46Tuomo Miettinen1:20:33
    841FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:16:07Heikki Korva1:32:33
    842FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:16:35Aapo Latvajrvi1:35:47
    843FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:16:37Tarmo Salmi1:50:36
    844FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:16:39Jaakko Karjamki1:36:23
    845FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:16:53Janne Kananen1:22:06
    846FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:16:53Martti Vanala1:41:09
    847FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:17:17Elina Jrnefelt1:42:46
    848FINKorpisoturit (643)+4:17:20Jussi Kokkila1:45:52
    849FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:17:36Nelly Sopanen1:14:03
    850FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:17:50Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:27:14
    851FINLandis+Gyr (813)+4:17:56Marko Koivikko2:06:22
    852FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:18:00Kimmo Leppnen1:39:47
    853FINOK KPO (761)+4:18:44Niklas Wingren1:46:35
    854FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:18:52Arvi Tommila1:24:16
    855FINMacGregor (1535)+4:19:08Juha Ratia1:16:38
    856FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:19:12Terho Maja2:06:42
    857ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:19:20Rose Kowalski1:22:04
    858FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:19:32Ida Merilinen1:30:45
    859FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:19:37Sauli Tuomaala1:42:04
    860FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:20:06Kirsi Viitanen1:31:03
    861FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:20:39Pia Nyman1:32:49
    862FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:20:56Lauri Itkonen1:08:04
    863FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:20:58Petri Hirvonen1:38:28
    864FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:21:17Matti Valta1:36:37
    865FINKonserni (873)+4:21:18Ilari Leinonen1:43:42
    866FINValtra (764)+4:21:21Tommi Pitenius1:52:24
    867FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+4:21:25Jorma Pntinen1:48:47
    868FINMetsklusteri (951)+4:21:29Reivo Jrvenp1:45:05
    869FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:21:33Timo Kulmala1:19:27
    870FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:21:51Olli Harju1:22:55
    871FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:22:16Eetu Myllri1:37:14
    872FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:22:18Toni Turu1:24:50
    873FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:22:28Valtteri Peltomki1:31:07
    874FINTukes (920)+4:22:35Heikki Penttinen1:30:48
    875FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:22:42Olavi Savolainen1:49:09
    876FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:22:51Lauri Hyvnen1:42:57
    877FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:23:00Rune Lundgren1:23:53
    878FINOP (857)+4:25:27Jari Pussinen1:46:18
    879FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:25:29Esko Hyypp1:48:52
    880FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:25:45Kalevi Lepo1:32:03
    881FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+4:25:52Simo Kangasaho1:40:27
    882FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:25:54Hanna Kerkola1:50:51
    883FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+4:27:18Jukka Leppnen1:40:47
    884FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:27:41Mikael Jrvinen1:32:29
    885SWESkarpncks OL (412)+4:27:54Vera Rolfsson1:41:00
    886FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:27:58Sipi Erkkil1:44:35
    887FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:28:38Joonas Kuusivaara1:56:14
    888FINDentina (1131)+4:28:56Sinita Rsnen1:40:18
    889FINTT226 (629)+4:29:15Marko Toorikka1:40:35
    890FINSito (1009)+4:29:18Tuomas Turku2:18:52
    891FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+4:29:34Samuli Trml1:33:04
    892FINRastiaasit (933)+4:29:40Olli Ruokonen1:32:38
    893FINHal Bro (830)+4:29:45Asko Kinnala1:35:18
    894FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:29:50Lasse Kervinen1:09:40
    895FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:29:54Micke Bondas1:45:10
    896FINTelko (1531)+4:29:55Ari Virtanen1:45:32
    897FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:29:58Jarkko Kivikoski1:38:48
    898FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:30:01Kaj Holmberg1:45:23
    899FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+4:30:08Jyrki Vendelin1:45:00
    900FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:30:17Anton Pentinpuro1:19:36
    901FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:30:25Pentti Vaittinen1:43:05
    902FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:30:28Riikka Pntinen1:49:08
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+4:30:43Jouni Savelainen1:08:00
    904FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+4:30:45Pasi Virta1:52:19
    905FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+4:30:46Mauri Finnil1:39:44
    906FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:30:46Vesa Tiainen1:40:58
    907FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:30:49Valtteri Halonen1:41:15
    908FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+4:30:49Petri Karhap1:36:49
    909FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:30:56Jani Saranen1:30:55
    910FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:31:29Heikki Lappalainen1:29:20
    911FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:31:30Juha Krmeniemi1:45:40
    912ESTOK West (570)+4:31:45Mattias Blehner1:28:21
    913ESTBona Fide (682)+4:32:22Heiki Savitsch1:25:12
    914FINKops (1102)+4:32:32Ari Pakarinen1:32:37
    915FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:32:56Timo Pirtil1:14:36
    916FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:32:58Henna Reponen1:50:18
    917FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:33:06Maria Heikkil1:39:54
    918FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:33:19Lauri Laine1:32:04
    919FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:33:30Osmo Kiiski1:24:07
    920FINKunto Kaverit (995)+4:33:59Marko Pesonen1:47:36
    921FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:34:03Oscar Aren1:28:00
    922FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:34:03Pekka Hilke1:49:56
    923FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+4:34:20Joni Pitknen1:38:43
    924FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:34:45Kati Nyns1:31:15
    925FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:34:51Anu Sintonen1:35:06
    926FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:34:52Esa Haaranen1:21:38
    927FINNavi 6 (774)+4:34:54Juha Pekonen1:40:20
    928FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:35:43Jani Vuorinen1:44:14
    929FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:36:04Kari Tuomola1:40:30
    930FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:36:05Miro Talvitie1:29:51
    931FINPllikt (958)+4:36:21Liisa Sinisammal1:37:46
    932FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:36:21Samuli Hietaoja1:35:01
    933FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:36:54Jani Alinikula1:29:19
    934FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:37:11Keijo Mrsky1:47:54
    935FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+4:37:33Johanna Gustafsson1:42:13
    936FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:37:57Erkki Oinaskallio1:36:08
    937FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:38:01Saara Hanhela1:51:43
    938FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:39:11Antti-Jussi Hirvonen1:32:23
    939FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:39:21Mari Torri-Tuominen1:27:08
    940FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+4:39:31Marinella Himari2:13:41
    941FINSK Samperi (874)+4:39:34Ilona Ilvonen1:41:30
    942FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:39:38Helena Jumppanen1:32:59
    943FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:39:50Vesa Talonpoika2:01:12
    944FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:40:09Janne Jylh1:32:49
    945FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:40:13Outi Lappi1:21:30
    946FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:40:13Ville Villman1:26:16
    947FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+4:40:16Ari Kinnunen2:04:57
    948FINDatactica (1073)+4:40:20Elina Hossi1:21:59
    949FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:40:21Sanna Kuikka1:33:23
    950FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:40:25Pekka Matilainen1:31:24
    951FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:40:51Simo Savolainen1:37:51
    952FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:40:52Antti Halonen1:35:19
    953FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:40:56Timo Tuominen2:17:34
    954FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:41:03Kimmo Jalonen1:41:13
    955FINKananpojat (916)+4:41:28Risto Kiljunen1:41:37
    956FINMaasillat (982)+4:41:31Rita Maasilta1:43:03
    957FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:41:40Mikko Ylisel1:42:16
    958FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+4:42:21Frans Seppl1:29:30
    959FINNavi 5 (791)+4:42:34Timo Mouhu1:26:35
    960FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+4:42:53Sami Eerola1:27:11
    961FINTurun Visat (498)+4:43:11Jeremy Palmer1:21:19
    962FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:43:18Timo Toivonen1:25:32
    963FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+4:43:44Tapio Paalanen1:16:31
    964FINPVJJK (1600)+4:44:20Jussi Komulainen1:14:33
    965FINOP 2 (892)+4:44:42Antti Jussi Niemel1:33:56
    966FINJohn Deere (715)+4:44:55Antti Tanskanen2:11:10
    967FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:45:08Jouni Loisa1:29:05
    968FINSPYMS (778)+4:45:28Timo Virtanen2:00:00
    969FINOK77 5 (868)+4:45:36Jarmo Kankkunen1:41:48
    970FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+4:46:04Petri Rissanen1:14:00
    971NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+4:46:17Simen Graff1:24:56
    972FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:46:19Antti Ali-Laurila2:01:06
    973FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+4:47:38Eveliina Peltola1:23:42
    974FINPydn ymprys (1519)+4:47:38Iidamari Korhonen1:36:48
    975FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:47:45Keijo Ruotsalainen1:38:09
    976FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:47:50Tuomas Alanne1:52:41
    977FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:47:57Timo Piironen1:29:47
    978FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:48:00Martti Huusko1:42:15
    979FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+4:48:02Tapio Ojala1:30:03
    980FINsalparasti (1235)+4:48:07Tomi Anttila1:20:43
    981FINTP Gourp (1095)+4:48:09Minna Koivula1:32:30
    982FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+4:49:00Veli-Matti Jukkola1:43:25
    983FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:49:08Veikko Ahtiainen1:50:59
    984FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+4:49:22Pertti Hartikainen1:56:37
    985FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+4:50:01Hannu Nieminen1:51:19
    986FINHnt SK (1051)+4:51:07Frans Nyberg1:43:11
    987FINLounapartio (1161)+4:51:10Severi Kajan1:41:17
    988FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:51:11Risto Pelkonen1:36:11
    989FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:51:11Ilkka Niemi1:50:13
    990FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:51:13Joakim Homback1:12:53
    991FINRaTro (905)+4:51:15Pietu Parikka1:56:17
    992FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+4:52:01Paavo Rnkk1:30:44
    993FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+4:52:18Kaj Tienvieri1:58:07
    994FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+4:52:22Mikko Numminen1:42:23
    995FINRasti/C (1415)+4:52:23Erik Erola1:42:55
    996FINCADS Team (1226)+4:52:46Jari Koivunen1:37:16
    997FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+4:53:45Jukka Viitanen1:25:22
    998FINJYY Jopa (1107)+4:53:46Viljami Halla1:32:02
    999FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+4:53:50Lasse Aalto1:41:21
    1000FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+4:54:03Jaakko Rm1:25:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >