jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:41:35Juhani Prsti25:49
    602FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+3:41:43Oskari Malinen21:02
    603FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:41:46Tuukka Ahtola30:15
    604FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:42:12Jenna Jokinen15:49
    605SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:42:28Jan Gleven1:57:17
    606FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+3:43:48Jarmo Kerttula18:39
    607USAOUSA (1509)+3:43:53Erin Schirm14:36
    608FINHiiltosiskot (562)+3:43:56Johanna Niittymki14:56
    609FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:44:11Ellen Myrskog14:27
    610FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+3:44:27Harri Jakobsson20:24
    611FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+3:44:41Saija Kotala25:03
    612FINNavi 3 (1283)+3:44:45Joel Sihvonen16:13
    613FINOutotec (1401)+3:45:08Matti Isoherranen20:56
    614FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+3:45:12Marika Hara14:49
    615FINNastolan Ter (475)+3:45:23Pasi Koistinen18:13
    616FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+3:45:24Antti-Jussi Vahteala26:37
    617FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+3:45:26Eino Tiittanen19:04
    618FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:45:29Risto Lantto28:09
    619FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:46:13Lasse Kallio32:37
    620FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+3:46:16Jari Mkinen18:52
    621FINYIT Rakennus (618)+3:46:27Kari Kauniskangas16:18
    622ESTOK TON (466)+3:46:32Andres Lauba18:09
    623LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:46:47Sandis Zuzans15:56
    624LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+3:46:50Normunds Leina15:50
    625FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+3:46:52Ossi Mustonen13:50
    626FINSCA Finland (853)+3:46:59Pekka Ala-Kokko30:57
    627FINSettiijt (480)+3:47:15Petteri Vigren15:39
    628FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:47:31Markus Vehkoja16:28
    629FINIitin Pyrint (523)+3:47:32Marko Koskelainen16:01
    630FINPijt-Rasti (489)+3:48:08Esko Jussila16:19
    631FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+3:49:18Pekka Kaartinen18:19
    632FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+3:49:32Markku Virtanen18:04
    633FINEpiln Esa (520)+3:49:41Ola Ritala17:11
    634FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+3:50:20Jouko Mkinen17:54
    635FINFujitsu (573)+3:50:24Vesa Mntyl21:29
    636LATBriksnis (656)+3:50:28Andis Janovs21:29
    637FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+3:50:36Sami Piira22:37
    638FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+3:50:38Jussi Mouhu15:01
    639FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+3:50:40Urpo Piirainen32:40
    640FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+3:50:40Meri-Tuuli Himanen26:10
    641FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:50:44Pyry Patinen15:34
    642FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:50:50Raimo Ruotsalainen15:03
    643FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+3:50:50Eero Hautala18:59
    644FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+3:50:51Vesa-Pekka Jalli16:07
    645FINViVi Master (1490)+3:50:54Jouni Nurminen15:05
    646FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+3:50:56Tommi Silvan24:24
    647FINRempsun Metalli (649)+3:51:06Jenni Sabel17:45
    648FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+3:51:15Karoliina Hirvonen19:01
    649FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+3:53:12Pekka Pekkala15:41
    650FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+3:53:46Vesa Puranen30:52
    651FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+3:53:46Jan Lng18:33
    652FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+3:53:58Joonas Korjala18:19
    653FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+3:53:58Johannes Sima17:55
    654FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+3:54:15Lauri Torppa17:23
    655FINPanssariprikaati (273)+3:54:43Petteri Tuura22:09
    656FINHRUP (983)+3:54:45Riikka Aakula19:03
    657FINRasti Elmo (680)+3:54:46Atte Tamminen20:48
    658FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:55:18Heikki Koskela35:38
    659FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+3:55:19Hannu Saastamoinen19:52
    660FINSolita (1377)+3:55:23Honkala Jouni32:16
    661FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+3:55:37Heikki Lassila17:05
    662FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+3:55:41Petri Teerikoski20:05
    663FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+3:56:13Toni PI Tahvanainen19:44
    664FINX-suunnistajat (347)+3:56:54Mika Rahkola14:49
    665FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+3:56:57Jari Holmberg15:15
    666FINLynx 5 (477)+3:57:02Antti Kiiskinen21:38
    667FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+3:57:11Kalle Ranki22:53
    668FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+3:57:30Tuomas Karsikas24:14
    669FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+3:57:31Jarkko Pesonen16:58
    670FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+3:57:36Kimmo Louhivaara18:06
    671FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+3:57:39Jari Vannesluoma28:22
    672FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+3:57:42Markku Huuskonen26:16
    673FINErnaali (988)+3:57:44Olli Jskelinen30:28
    674FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+3:57:45Samuli Kallio22:39
    675FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+3:57:50Tuomas Turunen25:04
    676FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+3:58:14Leo Pahkin22:43
    677FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+3:59:41Aulis Rantala21:36
    678FINTeam Lost (566)+3:59:43Kimmo Joutsi19:32
    679NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+3:59:46Arvo Bjrk24:47
    680FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:59:56Pentti Hkk44:57
    681FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+4:00:04Juha Syrjl17:27
    682FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+4:00:05Andrei Kruger17:21
    683FINNordea Urheilu (928)+4:00:26Matti Taskinen23:42
    684FINHerraseura (708)+4:01:06Matti Nrhi19:19
    685FINEndurance (788)+4:01:12Anni Toppila20:47
    686FINIisu (662)+4:01:15Sami Miettunen28:10
    687FINNavi 7 (693)+4:01:18Teppo Toivonen17:41
    688FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+4:02:26Niko Leppsalmi23:04
    689FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+4:03:05Juha Tiihonen16:59
    690FINPekan Perhoset (875)+4:03:10Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta17:37
    691FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+4:03:12Riku Korhonen24:33
    692FINAC Harharetki (962)+4:03:22Olli Apilo15:35
    693FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:03:29Timo Hietaoja18:37
    694FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+4:03:39Timo Pietikinen19:00
    695FINRastihaukat (739)+4:03:39Esko Sorri15:49
    696FINeLadies (685)+4:03:40Saara Mahlamki22:24
    697FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+4:03:44Antti Suvinen23:49
    698FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+4:04:05Sauli Vnsk26:40
    699FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+4:04:07Olli Tunkelo18:34
    700FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+4:04:16Jukka Tirkkonen17:00
    701FINUrpon Rytky (758)+4:04:52Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen15:46
    702FINSK Salla (896)+4:05:12Lauri Uutela17:00
    703FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+4:05:13Pekka Parkkinen17:03
    704FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+4:05:15Jukka Eeva15:52
    705FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:05:43Mika Iivanainen18:20
    706FINRasti 88 3 (654)+4:05:44Arttu Korpela19:29
    707UKRKorostyshiv (519)+4:05:48DMYTRO KUTSENKO21:25
    708FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+4:05:49Timo Mikkonen17:34
    709FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+4:05:53Timo Kakkola16:24
    710FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+4:05:55Elias Kiviranta20:17
    711FINIK Falken 2 (711)+4:05:57Stefan Stubb17:25
    712FINRasti K18 (1064)+4:05:59Kari Aapro30:32
    713FINTornator (750)+4:06:00Anssi Hiltunen18:12
    714FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+4:06:03Elina Luhta17:32
    715FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+4:06:05Santeri Kssi16:54
    716FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+4:06:14Aino Utriainen36:24
    717FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:06:25Ruut Kanko17:12
    718FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+4:06:48Kalevi Lehtonen31:08
    719FINKemira Vastus (893)+4:06:53Juha Vornanen21:53
    720FINRasti-Hyry (298)+4:06:54Jarmo Juntunen18:46
    721FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+4:07:23Heikki Viljanen18:36
    722FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+4:07:25Risto Pihlajamki21:50
    723SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:07:28Jonatan Andersson13:23
    724FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+4:07:35Fatih Kayaanan15:39
    725FINThinkers (912)+4:07:49Lauri Maasola28:35
    726FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+4:08:00Ari Jalli19:05
    727FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+4:08:11Juho Jutila21:14
    728FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+4:08:15Juha Karhunen19:39
    729FINFuturice (1047)+4:08:15Kalle Lappalainen20:08
    730FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+4:08:20Heikki Heikkil29:03
    731FINCadpool (1135)+4:08:28Kai Hiltich19:12
    732FINPikku Hukat (521)+4:08:43Hanna Ruhanen19:59
    733FINPalo-88 (1008)+4:09:23Olli Kares19:53
    734FINOYS Vapari (1058)+4:09:34Tuukka Niinimki23:00
    735FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+4:10:50Tiina Lyytinen17:31
    736FINWonkamiehet (915)+4:11:07Ville Mttnen15:21
    737NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+4:11:14Marius Enes22:37
    738FINSukK 83 (456)+4:11:38Arno Paula18:34
    739FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+4:11:44Pertti Lainio18:56
    740FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+4:11:46Markus Kilkki23:32
    741FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+4:11:53Mika Aho23:16
    742FINTamrock (1081)+4:12:02Lassi Luoma19:11
    743FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+4:12:06Mika Kaukkila34:23
    744LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+4:12:47Ainars Gailis19:27
    745FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+4:13:00Ville Kauppi19:47
    746FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+4:13:14Aino Ojanen16:54
    747FINTeam Azure (705)+4:13:41Tommi Niskanen29:02
    748FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+4:13:42Markus Suutari33:15
    749FINSievin Sisu (927)+4:13:45Leevi Virkkala23:11
    750FINHrt Lampaat (474)+4:13:48Mikko Helminen16:50
    751FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+4:14:18Ari Rantala19:44
    752FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+4:14:27Kosonen Jussi20:21
    753FINKTTO (1554)+4:14:28Tatu Rsnen23:57
    754FINKartankiertjt (850)+4:14:32Ilpo Hiltunen33:03
    755FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+4:14:33Seppo Ptil17:48
    756FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+4:14:39Erkki Pokela23:22
    757FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+4:14:46Esa Yli-Eerola22:32
    758FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+4:14:51Martin Ahlskog18:35
    759FINTurska (909)+4:14:55Janne Toivola26:02
    760FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:15:12Knuuttila Eetu16:17
    761FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+4:15:20Nemo Nurminen13:29
    762FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+4:15:23Antti Raatikainen12:49
    763FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+4:15:59Juha Vuolteenaho21:57
    764FINLappeen Siniset (787)+4:16:01Lauri Pyrhnen20:18
    765FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+4:16:05Markku Hienonen20:11
    766FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+4:16:24Risto Luodonp18:03
    767FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+4:17:04Heikki Putkonen27:33
    768FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+4:17:08Ville Nisula17:52
    769FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+4:17:11Jari Jukkola16:10
    770FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+4:17:44Timo Lhteenmki19:56
    771FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+4:18:02SeBastian Aniszewski23:50
    772FINTP Industrials (917)+4:18:07Teemu Piesanen16:32
    773FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+4:18:09Hannu Sihvonen19:34
    774FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+4:18:39Tuomas Karjalainen21:05
    775FINOulaisten Huima (726)+4:18:42Sami Eskola30:30
    776FINIK rnen (966)+4:18:42Anterus Puranen17:53
    777FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+4:18:46Mikko Norrbacka21:36
    778FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+4:18:49Ari Kiviaho24:27
    779FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+4:18:59Vin Friman15:38
    780FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+4:19:01Eero Marski33:02
    781FINNeliveto (803)+4:19:03Niina Laivanen29:27
    782ESTOK Vru (207)+4:19:06Andy Karjus24:00
    783FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+4:19:07Teppo Inkil24:18
    784FINIivolan Team (636)+4:19:12Olli Varis28:53
    785FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+4:19:15Erkki Rinta-Paavola20:19
    786FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+4:19:39Tero Rnnemaa25:52
    787FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+4:19:42Osmo Korvenranta30:03
    788FINFTA (954)+4:20:11Anna-Kaisa Harju16:07
    789FINPelikassit (430)+4:20:11Jaakko Vuorenmaa14:44
    790FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+4:20:26Timo Punkari17:08
    791LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+4:20:29Toms Straume16:09
    792FINVTT (767)+4:20:31Sirra Toivonen16:09
    793FINDigita (1206)+4:20:31Markus Ala-Hautala16:17
    794FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+4:20:47Ari Kaurahalme37:38
    795FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+4:20:54Esa Kangasmki18:27
    796FINHumanitas-seura (978)+4:21:15Seppo Vli-Klemel23:57
    797FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+4:21:25Henri Valkonen16:14
    798FINSweco (817)+4:21:29Pirita Orkola15:36
    799FINOlvastin Tana (886)+4:21:31Mauno Ahlgren26:00
    800FINHarhaveikot (780)+4:22:33Niko Klkj24:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >