jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 1,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINOK Kristina (497)+4:22:45Maiju Kimpisalo21:54
    802FINNCS Sport (748)+4:22:57Eero Miettinen26:56
    803FINSolf IK (496)+4:23:01Robin Udell18:08
    804FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+4:23:02Antti Lhteenmki26:03
    805FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+4:23:21Christopher Mills40:21
    806FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+4:23:24Asko Niittymki20:37
    807FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+4:24:28Jouni Hakola19:16
    808FINRastipukit (479)+4:24:28Esa Jokioinen23:26
    809FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+4:24:30Teppo Lainio22:54
    810FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+4:24:35Juho Kylliinen25:58
    811FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+4:26:08Johannes Kurula19:43
    812FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+4:26:16Kevin Lillhonga17:42
    813FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+4:26:20Pertti Salminen20:56
    814FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+4:26:33Erkki Paanen23:38
    815FINEDX (1494)+4:26:42Pyry Venho36:20
    816FINLandis+Gyr (813)+4:26:42Seppo Salmela17:41
    817FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+4:27:10Jenni Raivio17:53
    818FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+4:27:11Kari Loisa18:22
    819FINcloudriven.fi (907)+4:27:12Topias Tolonen22:56
    820ESPCAT mix (1392)+4:27:16Ampar Gil17:54
    821FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+4:27:39Timo Saari20:28
    822FINMacGregor (1535)+4:27:43Kari Tirkkonen18:14
    823FINFTA 2 (1342)+4:27:49Pirkka Ojala35:55
    824FINPuijon Pojat (670)+4:27:49Markus Bruun20:28
    825FIN007Hyypp (650)+4:28:41Samuel Hyypp12:52
    826FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+4:28:49Lassi Kyllnen27:40
    827FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+4:28:51Jukka Sydnoja19:35
    828FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+4:28:53Panu Rahkila28:40
    829FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+4:28:59Sami Grnholm17:19
    830FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+4:29:01Esa Saarela21:56
    831FINOK Trian 7 (863)+4:29:45Fredrik Hurmerinta16:16
    832FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+4:29:50Kenneth Sola28:51
    833FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+4:30:03Jarmo Huttunen25:32
    834FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+4:30:08Eetu Harju41:34
    835FINMetsklusteri (951)+4:30:30Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi18:05
    836FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+4:30:31Iiro Memonen18:00
    837FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+4:30:39Leena Linjama18:28
    838FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+4:30:39Harri Miettinen22:46
    839FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+4:30:53Juuso Heikkil24:07
    840FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+4:31:01Mauri Sinnel25:13
    841FINValtra (764)+4:31:03Janne Valkonen19:37
    842FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+4:31:39Olli Pyry23:26
    843FINFunctio Laesa (720)+4:31:41Jari Virolainen23:53
    844FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+4:31:46Pekka Santanen34:25
    845FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+4:32:09Pekka Kuusipohja20:34
    846FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+4:32:22Janne Karhunen20:41
    847FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+4:32:28Jari Kotimki21:29
    848FINTurun Puristus (790)+4:32:31Juha Uusikartano19:23
    849FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+4:33:57Anssi Heikkil20:02
    850FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+4:34:17Juha Lehtola22:08
    851FINOK KPO (761)+4:34:37Jyrki Kentala25:52
    852FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+4:35:03Antti Pajukivi22:23
    853FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+4:35:26Tuomas Jrvinen39:39
    854FINKorpisoturit (643)+4:35:26Janne Junell26:18
    855FINFutisforum2 (1330)+4:35:32Riku Sipil47:39
    856FINSito (1009)+4:35:34Arto Itkonen16:08
    857FINTukes (920)+4:35:37Matti Peippo22:29
    858FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+4:35:46Matti Mrsky17:57
    859FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+4:35:46Matias Jutila15:37
    860FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+4:35:50Tomi Rantanen15:07
    861FINTT226 (629)+4:35:59Mari Tikkanen16:35
    862FINOC Harharetki (877)+4:36:09Tomi Kiiski15:49
    863FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+4:36:12Mikko Hyvrinen26:10
    864FINKops (1102)+4:36:33Sami Kautto14:12
    865FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+4:36:51Timo Heiskanen20:10
    866FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+4:36:58Ari Haajanen17:18
    867ESTBona Fide (682)+4:37:14Ylo Viru14:24
    868FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+4:37:33Ismo Mehtl20:25
    869FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+4:37:43Viktor Aaltio16:43
    870FINSuunnaton Into (443)+4:37:57Tapio Halme17:17
    871FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+4:38:06Heikki Olkku20:12
    872FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+4:38:08Mikko Puustinen24:54
    873ESTOK West (570)+4:38:38Raivo Reiman16:05
    874FINKonserni (873)+4:38:43Ilari Arponen27:31
    875FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+4:38:59Aarne Veijalainen16:19
    876FINIlmatorjunta (601)+4:39:05Petri Ruotsalainen31:41
    877FINTeam Tommila (719)+4:39:06Lauri Tommila29:56
    878FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+4:39:10Ask Vesanen22:43
    879FINIlves-teatteri (821)+4:39:46Vesa Nikkil19:21
    880FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+4:40:21Anssi Vartiainen33:53
    881FINPargas IF 2 (587)+4:41:03Ove Aren17:04
    882FINTaxi Team (1512)+4:41:22Toni Nilsson20:06
    883FINPllikt (958)+4:42:08Jouni Oikarinen15:39
    884FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+4:42:14Kaija Rantoja23:03
    885FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+4:43:07Anna Kopra18:51
    886FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+4:43:25Keijo Hmlinen18:01
    887FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+4:43:43Tom Bjrklund18:30
    888FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+4:43:46Mika Leinonen19:02
    889FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+4:43:51Rami Koskinen17:50
    890FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+4:44:08Ilkka Ojapalo15:55
    891FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+4:44:27Ari Pullinen22:52
    892FINLepatiittos2 (938)+4:45:11Teemu Pytkangas25:23
    893FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+4:45:41Teemu Juselius18:28
    894FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+4:46:09Kimmo Hakomki16:03
    895FINOK EMitVit (1427)+4:46:22Hanna Salmi20:46
    896FINTurun Visat (498)+4:46:27Anssi Tervonen13:33
    897FINDatactica (1073)+4:46:27Anssi Klapuri15:40
    898FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+4:46:27Kalle Lahdelma21:32
    899FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+4:46:31Ville Honkanen15:13
    900FINNavi 6 (774)+4:46:45Aija Hmlinen21:20
    901FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+4:46:51Seppo Linjakumpu26:03
    902FINLemin Eskot (1123)+4:47:19Olli Lattu25:12
    903FINTeam Proxion (1468)+4:47:29Rauno Tervonen16:32
    904FINKananpojat (916)+4:47:41Kim Kyckling15:25
    905FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+4:47:45Antti Hanhijrvi28:16
    906FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+4:47:50Mikko Linnanvuori16:54
    907FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+4:48:28Jukka Alinikula21:07
    908FINOP (857)+4:48:33Arto Heikkil32:35
    909FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+4:49:10Pekka Luokkala38:03
    910FINLiperin Taimi (661)+4:49:16Jouni Rautasalo20:10
    911FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+4:49:17Marko Pynnnen25:21
    912FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+4:49:17Marko Myllri36:50
    913FINHal Bro (830)+4:49:29Antti-Jussi Nygrd29:29
    914FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+4:50:04Marjo-Riitta Toivari29:13
    915FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+4:50:21Timo Halonen20:20
    916FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+4:50:29Elina Kotajrvi1:02:01
    917FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+4:50:34Raine Rimpil20:29
    918FINNavi 5 (791)+4:50:43Leena Kurri17:58
    919FINRAI lumnit (1421)+4:50:46Jarno Pitko22:21
    920FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+4:50:50Matias Heinonen27:10
    921FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+4:50:51Tomi Valkonen27:47
    922FINOP 2 (892)+4:51:06Oskari Saloniemi16:10
    923FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+4:51:21Jari Jolkkonen21:53
    924FINDentina (1131)+4:51:27Arto Jalonen32:41
    925FINJohn Deere (715)+4:51:36Harri Hyytiinen16:30
    926FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+4:52:07Jarmo Vainio14:51
    927FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+4:52:18Iina Oja22:08
    928FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+4:52:25Riku Salminen19:54
    929FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+4:52:47Kaisa Kimari22:20
    930FINSK Samperi (874)+4:52:51Mikael Mononen22:29
    931FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+4:52:53Tero Kankaanp20:28
    932FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+4:52:54Noora Hyvnen28:48
    933FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+4:52:59Ville Eskelinen17:36
    934FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+4:53:01Jani Suomalainen23:13
    935FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+4:53:16Elina Hovinen22:07
    936FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+4:53:33Reima Vanhanen19:55
    937FINSPYMS (778)+4:54:29Timo Jumppanen17:54
    938FINOK77 5 (868)+4:55:18Jonas Westerlund19:06
    939FINIF Femman 4 (845)+4:56:21Pernilla Tunis15:08
    940FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+4:56:34Heikki Havukainen15:21
    941FINsalparasti (1235)+4:57:30Tuomas Liukkonen19:25
    942FINTelko (1531)+4:57:33Piia Appelqvist37:20
    943FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+4:57:47Jouni Purhonen28:52
    944FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+4:57:56Jari Huhtala31:26
    945FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+4:57:57Seppo Meril18:56
    946FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+4:58:18Tero Tiitu18:02
    947FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+4:58:24Jaakko Heikkinen19:57
    948FINMS Parma 9 (855)+4:58:41Vesa-Matti Eura20:16
    949FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+4:58:58Ville Kalapudas21:34
    950FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+4:59:10Hannu Jnkl28:20
    951FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+4:59:25Heikki Tiihonen17:28
    952FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+4:59:50Eetu Moisio14:17
    953FINJYY Jopa (1107)+5:00:12Jesse Saarinen16:12
    954FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+5:00:15Niko Asklf16:22
    955FINTP Gourp (1095)+5:01:07Jussi Miettinen22:45
    956FINRaTro (905)+5:01:18Timo Seppl19:51
    957FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+5:01:24Teemu Korhonen11:31
    958FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+5:01:45Hannu Pyhnen41:08
    959NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+5:02:05Marko Siitari25:58
    960FINRastiaasit (933)+5:02:08Antti Jrvinen42:12
    961FINRasti/C (1415)+5:02:34Teemu Marku19:58
    962FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+5:02:57Pekka Pietil32:54
    963FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+5:03:11Voitto Manninen22:46
    964FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+5:03:41Pasi Huhtinen22:06
    965FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+5:04:09Ilkka Vuorensyrj18:10
    966FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+5:04:47Leena Aalto15:30
    967FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+5:04:49Markus Laakso16:18
    968FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+5:04:53Mikko Ponsi15:02
    969FINMaasillat (982)+5:05:07Antti Maasilta33:30
    970FINSerkkujen y (1027)+5:05:10Sami Valjakka17:34
    971FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+5:05:20Arto Aro19:24
    972FINHnt SK (1051)+5:05:21Petri Nyberg24:44
    973FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+5:05:22Ulla-Mari Heiskanen21:22
    974FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+5:05:25Kaisu Pajunen18:12
    975FINPaha Rasti (664)+5:05:29Sami Liponkoski16:00
    976FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+5:05:43Lauri Mattila19:23
    977FINPss Viiraa (763)+5:05:45Ari Valtaoja19:39
    978FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+5:05:56Otso Salonen16:51
    979FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+5:06:03Jari Mikkolainen22:19
    980FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+5:06:06Hannu Malinen27:42
    981FINNabla (794)+5:06:12Ritva Rissanen19:21
    982FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+5:06:27Osmo Tommila19:28
    983FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+5:06:35Jaakko Peni20:07
    984FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+5:06:51Marko Kylml18:34
    985FINOK minne (1521)+5:06:57Pentti Hirvonen20:56
    986FINTarpian Suunta (599)+5:07:14Matias Ijs20:59
    987FINKunto Kaverit (995)+5:07:25Sami Pllnen43:25
    988FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+5:07:39Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori15:15
    989FINAjokoirat (1145)+5:07:46VIlle Rahkonen18:10
    990SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+5:07:50Christian Redtzer14:11
    991FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+5:08:13Vesa Malm24:15
    992FINGauss-Krger (1418)+5:08:41Ville Herva14:14
    993FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+5:08:42Mikko Jalonen19:17
    994FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+5:08:52Jerker Fagerholm20:39
    995FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+5:08:53Toni Siltanen21:23
    996FINTupifast (910)+5:08:55Lauri Toivonen19:42
    997FINHRUP 2 (1510)+5:08:58Juha Ervola23:46
    998FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+5:09:08Virpi Komulainen18:24
    999FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+5:09:45Rosa Leinonen16:48
    1000FINOulun Reipas (789)+5:09:47Ilkka Riippa19:15
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >